Local Race Single
May 10, 2015
- Registration Begins: 9:00 AM
- Registration Ends: 10:00 AM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-05-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 NATHAN WRIGHT
- 2 BRANDON COPELAND
- 3 WALKER SIMEROTH
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 HUNTER MOSES
- 2 WYATTE CACCAMISE
- 3 ANDY MALONE
- 4 JUAN MARTINEZ
- 5 ASHLEY DALE
- MATT WHITWAM
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYNE DALY
- 2 STEVE ROGERS
- 3 DANNY CLIFFORD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 JACOB ROBBEN
- 2 ALEX PARKER
- 3 BEN JACOBSEN
- 4 ELIJAH MENDEZ
- 5 KALEB FROLANDER
- ZACHARY PHILLIPS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SAM MCCORD
- 2 IZAAC BONNER
- 3 THOMAS MEUDT
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TYLER SENTELL
- 2 BRIAN PARK
- 3 WYATT WHITWAM
- 4 LUCAS OBRIEN
- 5 AIDAN CRAFT
- 6 CONNOR GAARENSTROOM
- 7 ISHMI ENOS
- 8 ETHAN SCHMELZER
- NATHAN TAYLOR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BAKER BROADHURST
- 2 AIDEN PARKE
- 3 KENNY MARTIN
- 4 BLAKE MORGAN
- 5 OLLIE BONNER
- 6 TYLER SIEBERS
- JOHNATHON PHILLIPS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRAEDEN HUDDER
- 2 SHANE SIEBERS
- 3 ELISE SIEBERS
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 WYATT BRIXEY
- 2 JACOB OBRIEN
- 3 KORBIN KOSSMANN
- JUSTIN MCCORD
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ANDY MALONE
- 2 OSCAR TORRES
- 3 BEAU PARKER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ASHER LUCAS
- 2 BENJAMIN MALONE
- 3 RYDER ALLEN
- JAIDEN MCKNIGHT
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 JACE SCHENEMAN
- 2 GABE LUCAS
- 3 SPENCER DALE
- 4 TITAN ALLEN
- 5 KONNOR COMPTON
- EVAN GULARTE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 DAMION TORRES
- 2 EZRA ARNESON
- 3 JULIAN DALE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT PRATT
- 2 JOSEPH SIEBERS
- 3 TYLER CLARK
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 ROBERT LIGGETT
- 2 KILEY MARTINEZ
- 3 JOSEPH JIM
- CHRISTIFER ROGERS
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ETHAN MOYA
- 2 DONOVAN AYERS
- 3 WALKER SIMEROTH
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB PRICE
- 2 HECTOR SANCHEZ
- 3 AMANDA CACCAMISE
- 4 DWAYNE DALY
- JON POPE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 ROY WHITE
- 2 NATHAN KRISCHE
- 3 GUNNER SIMEROTH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 DEREK WING
- 2 HUNTER MOSES
- 3 JEREMY ESTES
- SYDNEY SANCHEZ
Social