Race Results
Race Date: 2012-07-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CURTIS STAFFORD
- 2 MIKE BROWN
- 3 SEAN FLANDERMEYER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 LANCE TOBEY
- 2 JACK BOYD
- 3 MIKE OVERMYER
- 4 KEN REW
- GARY RISING
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JAX CROMWELL
- 2 MASON OBRIEN
- 3 ISAAC WARD
- 4 CLINT CUMBERFORD
- 5 CHASE HENDERSON
- THADDEUS LOPEZ
District / 6 / Novice
- 2 BENJAMIN ODELL
- 3 RYDER KIRBY
- 4 XANDER HOPKINS
- 5 CASH STULTS
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LOKE CLOPTON
- 2 AIDEN FARROW
- 3 MICHAEL FLING
- 4 SETH FLANDERMEYER
- CARTER OEHLSCHLAEGER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 JACK SMITH
- 2 MATTHEW RITTER
- 3 COOPER REW
- 4 KELLEN HAYS
- 5 JOHNATHAN ALCORN
- 6 BRETT IRWIN
- 7 CAMERON MCCORMACK
- 8 COLTIN BRANTLEY
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN ECCLES
- 2 GRADY PHILLIPS
- 3 RYAN PHILLIPS
- 4 STEVEN OTT
- PHILLIP IRWIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 WYATT VAUGHN
- 2 CALVIN HAYS
- 3 BRODY LARGE
- 4 TEVYN FORD
- ROBERT WHEELER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TRISTIAN HODGES
- 2 HOLDEN BALLINGER
- 3 GAVIN HARTMAN
- 4 KADEN MAHAFFEY
- 5 MICHAEL CORNISH
- AUSTIN FORD
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 MICHAELA SHINN
- 2 JIM MOLT
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 MAX ADAMS
- 2 COLE KAZMIER
- 3 NOLAN DEVIN
- SHANE FEAGINS
District / 15 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW BRACKETT
- 2 MICHAEL EVANS
- 3 MONTANA BEYERS
District / 17-18 / Novice
- 1 DUSTY EDINGTON
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 LINCOLN TYLER
- 2 LEVI CARTER
- 3 CLAIRE TYLER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW BROWN
- 2 RHETT WARD
- 3 JACKSON STEPHENS
- ANDREW ODELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 WILSON BOYD
- 2 COLTIN DIEHL
- 3 GAGE HARTMAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER CASSADY
- 2 TYLER HAGAN
- 3 PAITON STEVENS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB WARSON
- 2 J D BUCKLEY
- 3 DAMIEN JOHNSON
- 4 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN
- ANDREW ASINGER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
- 2 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 3 CHANDLER BALLOWE
- 4 COLTON RUSSELL
- AUSTIN GEREN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN DUNN
- 2 SAM SIRON
- 3 NICHOLAS DOWELL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 DRAKE SCHUCH
- 3 MILES MCVICKER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 SETH STEVENS
- 2 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 DAVID LUJAN
- 3 JACOB EVANS
- 4 MIKE GEREN
- JEREMY VAUGHN
Social