Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 COLE PEARCE
- 2 TANNER CASSADY
- 3 KORYN WELLS
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 DYLAN DUNN
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE BROWN
- 2 ROB SKAGGS
- 3 RANDY GRIFFIN
- SEAN FLANDERMEYER
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 J. HARRISON WATTS
- 2 JERRY EDWARDS
- 3 MIKE OVERMYER
- 4 SCOTTY SKEEN
- JEAN STOCK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RYDER LENHART
- 2 JAX CROMWELL
- 3 CASH FICENEC
- 4 CLAIRE TYLER
- COLTON BISHOP
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 IAN LUCE
- 2 NOAH ALANIZ
- 3 SETH FLANDERMEYER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MIA WELLS
- 2 COOPER REW
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TY ERWIN
- 2 RYAN PHILLIPS
- 3 GRADY PHILLIPS
- DEITON MEISBERGER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLE SCHMIDT
- 2 AIDAN RUSK
- 3 TRISTAN DUNN
- JACOB CAPEK
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 KORYN WELLS
- 2 TEVYN FORD
- 3 MICHAEL CORNISH
- DUSTIN SHADDEN
District / 12 / Novice
- 2 LEVI CAPEK
- 3 JT HIGBEE
- 4 JACOB CORKINS
- 5 MALISSA PENNINGTON
- AUSTIN FORD
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW PENNINGTON
- 2 BRANDON HIGBEE
- 3 CODY SKEEN
- JAMES CAPEK
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 AUSTIN WHALEY
- 2 BRANDEN GODSBY
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 KYLE BROWN
- 2 JOE MASON
- 3 DAVID ROSS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW BROWN
- 2 LINCOLN TYLER
- 3 JACE WHALEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 COLTIN DIEHL
- 2 SEAN WUNDER
- 3 ANDREW ODELL
- ALEX NGUYEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER CASSADY
- 2 GRIFFIN MATHIS
- 3 TYLER HAGAN
- BRETT DECHANT
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COY BROOKSHIRE
- 2 COLE PEARCE
- 3 ALEX GRIFFIN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DRAKE SCHUCH
- 2 MILES MCVICKER
- 3 DAMIEN JOHNSON
- CALEB WARSON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN DEMAREE
- 2 DAMIEN HOBBS
- 3 MILAN POLLOCK
- 4 CORBIN GABRIEL
- 5 AUSTIN GEREN
- JACOB THALKEN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 2 MADELINE EVANS
- 3 SOFIA SEMON
- PAITON STEVENS
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 BARBARA EDWARDS
- SHYANNE HILL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 2 KEITH EDWARDS
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 IAN STOCK
- 2 AUSTIN COX
- 3 DYLAN DUNN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 JACOB EVANS
- 3 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 4 SHANNON WUNDER
- T J CHOATE
Social