Race Results
Race Date: 2012-05-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 2 SHYANNE HILL
- 3 KORYN WELLS
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 DRAKE SCHUCH
- 2 COLE PEARCE
- 3 TANNER CASSADY
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE BROWN
- 2 JERRY EDWARDS
- 3 SEAN FLANDERMEYER
- 4 MIKE OVERMYER
- SCOTTY SKEEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BENJAMIN ODELL
- 2 JAX CROMWELL
- 3 CLAIRE TYLER
- 4 CHASE HENDERSON
- MASON OBRIEN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RYDER LENHART
- 2 LEVI CARTER
- 3 AIDEN FARROW
- SETH FLANDERMEYER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SPENCER CHASE
- 2 MIA WELLS
- 3 ISAIAH BENNETT
- DRAKE WOLFGANG
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 GAGE HARTMAN
- 2 JACK SMITH
- 3 KAYDYN BLACKETER
- 4 TY ERWIN
- 5 COOPER REW
- 6 DEITON MEISBERGER
- 7 AIDEN JORN
- 8 ELIJAH MOORE
- MATTHEW KING
- BRETT IRWIN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 COLE SCHMIDT
- 2 PHILLIP IRWIN
- 3 AUSTIN ECCLES
- CALEB RICE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 GAVIN HARTMAN
- 2 WYATT VAUGHN
- 3 BRODY LARGE
- MADISON OBRIEN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 CHANDLER BALLOWE
- 2 KARSEN MAHAFFEY
- 3 KADEN MAHAFFEY
- MALISSA PENNINGTON
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW PENNINGTON
- 2 CODY SKEEN
- 3 JIM MOLT
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DREW BROWN
- 2 COLTIN DIEHL
- 3 JACKSON STEPHENS
- 4 DEREK CLARDY
- 5 LINCOLN TYLER
- ANDREW ODELL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER CASSADY
- 2 GRIFFIN MATHIS
- 3 TYLER HAGAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE PEARCE
- 2 CALEB WARSON
- 3 DAMIEN JOHNSON
- 4 RILEY SNEEGAS
- ANDREW ASINGER
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 DAMIEN HOBBS
- 2 CORBIN GABRIEL
- 3 JACOB THALKEN
- AUSTIN GEREN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 DYLAN DUNN
- 2 NICHOLAS DOWELL
- 3 AUSTIN DEMAREE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK
- DALTON SMITH
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 DAVID ROSS
- 3 MIKE GEREN
District / 14 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 ALEXANDRA ODOM
- 3 SHYANNE HILL
- MADELINE EVANS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DRAKE SCHUCH
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 MILES MCVICKER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KEITH EDWARDS
- 2 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 JACOB EVANS
- 3 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
Social