Redline Cup Finals Central
October 18, 2013 - October 20, 2013
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
Description:
Residence Inn Independence
3700 South Arrowhead Avenue
Independence, MO 64057
1-816-795-6466
$109/ 6.1 Miles to track
Cut off 10/4/2013
www.Marriott.com/MCIRI
Drury Inn & Suites Independence
20300 E 42nd Street South
Blue Springs, MO 64016
1-800-325-0720
$99-109/ 5.8 Miles to track
Cut off 9/26/2013
Hilton Garden Inn
19677 E Jackson Drive
Independence, MO 654057
1-816-350-3000
$105/ 5.6 Miles to track
Cut off 140/4/2013Independence Fairfield Inn
18700 E 37th Terrace South
Independence, MO 64055
1-816-795-1616
$109/ 7.7 Miles from Track
Cut Off 10/4/2013Best Western Truman Inn
4048 S Lynn Court
Independence, MO 64055
1-816-254-0100
$79-$85/ 9.8 Miles to Track
Cut off 9/27/2013
Race Results
Race Date: 2013-10-18
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP CENTRAL PRERACE
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KATELYN (LOU LOU) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 BRAYLYNN (BB THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
2 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
2 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
3 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, KIMBALL, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 VALENCIA KNOP, F-5 BMX RACING, FOOSLAND, IL
3 HALEY (THE COMET) SCHEELER, G-PA, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 MACKENZIE CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RANDI BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
3 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
3 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 TONY SCHARDT, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 CHUCK MOSES, GRIP N RIP, RAYMORE, MO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
2 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, 21 BIKE SHOP, ELKHORN, WI
2 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 ALAN HILL, , ST JAMES, MO
4 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
2 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, KAOS/DENNIS HAN PHOTOS, MCCUNE, KS
2 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 CAROL (LATTE LADY) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MADDEN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
2 DEEGAN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
3 LANDON KUNZ, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA KAESSER, , ST PETERS, MO
2 TYLER CORPRON, JERKS BIKE SHOP, SANDY, UT
3 JONATHAN JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 CONNOR PALMER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (BIG BAD "B")MOSES, GRIP N RIP, RAYMORE, MO
2 (SUPER SAIYAN) SARAH BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, JOE'S HOT ROD SHOP, ST FRANCIS, MN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REGGIE (THE WARRIOR) CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
2 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
3 DARNELL BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEEGAN (MO JO) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 MASON OBRIEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 COOPER DEZIEL, , GRAND FORKS, ND
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
2 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, NEBRASKA YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
3 CLINT CUMBERFORD, , INDEPENDANCE, MO
4 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
2 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
3 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
5 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
6 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, TECUMSEH, KS
7 COOPER SMITH, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, INDEPENDENCE, MO
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
2 BRAYDON (B TRAIN) HAVEL, YOUNG GUNS NEB, LINCOLN, NE
3 JACK (IN THE BOX) WHITTEMORE, DINGMANS, ANKENY, IA
4 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
5 DREW ENGLER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 DEREK CLARDY, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
8 GIBSON (DRAMA) IRWIN, MIKES BIKES, ANOKA, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 IAN (IQ) SCHILLINGER, DACONO BMX, LONGMONT, CO
2 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
3 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 JACK SMITH, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, INDEPENDENCE, MO
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
3 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK (JACK) GLEASON, THE NATIONALS, TOPEKA, KS
2 AUSTIN (IRONMAN) STARKE, FACTORYBSTELLAR 1, MANVEL, TX
3 EMILY HILL, , ST JAMES, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
2 JD (HOT PANTS) CARNES, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENG, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ERIC (MR SMOOTH) EATON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
3 MARK EATON, NATIONALS, OMAHA, NE
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
2 JOHN GUSBETH, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREYSON (THE VILLAIN) DILLON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ELIZABETH, MN
2 DEYTON (THE CLOWN MAN) MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
3 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CADEN (CRAZY LEGS) BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
4 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
5 TRISTAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
3 COLE (THE COBRA) MARTIN, SKI & BIKE/REDLINE BIKES, GRAND FORKS, ND
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
2 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
5 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
6 JONAS (RABBIT) ROWELL, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, CHILLICOTHE, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY RACING, SOLON, IA
2 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
5 JOSEPH (SUPER NOVA) SCHEELER, MIDWEST MILITIA, ISANTI, MN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVLIN (THE TAZMANIAC) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 CORBIN GABRIEL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CHANDLER BALLOWE, , OAK GROVE, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
3 RICK FRANCIS, ACE BIKE SHOP, PONTIAC, IL
4 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
5 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAML, AFTON, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
3 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERS ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
3 GREG FRAHM, TY'S DINER, NEWTON, KS
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KATELYN (LOU LOU) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 BRAYLYNN (BB THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
2 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
2 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
3 SUMMER (RED HOT) ZAMORA, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, KIMBALL, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 VALENCIA KNOP, F-5 BMX RACING, FOOSLAND, IL
3 HALEY (THE COMET) SCHEELER, G-PA, COON RAPIDS, MN
4 MACKENZIE CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RANDI BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
2 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
3 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
4 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
3 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 TONY SCHARDT, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 CHUCK MOSES, GRIP N RIP, RAYMORE, MO
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
2 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, 21 BIKE SHOP, ELKHORN, WI
2 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 ALAN HILL, , ST JAMES, MO
4 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
2 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, KAOS/DENNIS HAN PHOTOS, MCCUNE, KS
2 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 CAROL (LATTE LADY) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MADDEN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
2 DEEGAN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
3 LANDON KUNZ, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA KAESSER, , ST PETERS, MO
2 TYLER CORPRON, JERKS BIKE SHOP, SANDY, UT
3 JONATHAN JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 CONNOR PALMER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 COOPER (COOP) REW, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (BIG BAD "B")MOSES, GRIP N RIP, RAYMORE, MO
2 (SUPER SAIYAN) SARAH BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, JOE'S HOT ROD SHOP, ST FRANCIS, MN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REGGIE (THE WARRIOR) CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
2 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
3 DARNELL BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEEGAN (MO JO) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 MASON OBRIEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 COOPER DEZIEL, , GRAND FORKS, ND
6 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
2 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, NEBRASKA YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
3 CLINT CUMBERFORD, , INDEPENDANCE, MO
4 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
7 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
2 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
3 BLAIZE (MONKEY) THOMPSON, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
5 HENRY (CRANK) HOGE, BIKE STOP, LENEXA, KS
6 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, TECUMSEH, KS
7 COOPER SMITH, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, INDEPENDENCE, MO
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
2 BRAYDON (B TRAIN) HAVEL, YOUNG GUNS NEB, LINCOLN, NE
3 JACK (IN THE BOX) WHITTEMORE, DINGMANS, ANKENY, IA
4 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
5 DREW ENGLER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 DEREK CLARDY, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
8 GIBSON (DRAMA) IRWIN, MIKES BIKES, ANOKA, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 IAN (IQ) SCHILLINGER, DACONO BMX, LONGMONT, CO
2 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
3 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 JACK SMITH, MISSOURI YOUNG GUNS, INDEPENDENCE, MO
11 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
2 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
3 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, SSI,BOMBSHELL, BARTLESVILLE, OK
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK (JACK) GLEASON, THE NATIONALS, TOPEKA, KS
2 AUSTIN (IRONMAN) STARKE, FACTORYBSTELLAR 1, MANVEL, TX
3 EMILY HILL, , ST JAMES, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
2 JD (HOT PANTS) CARNES, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENG, ARLINGTON, TX
3 ERIC (MR SMOOTH) EATON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
16 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
3 MARK EATON, NATIONALS, OMAHA, NE
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
2 JOHN GUSBETH, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREYSON (THE VILLAIN) DILLON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ELIZABETH, MN
2 DEYTON (THE CLOWN MAN) MENTZER, CAPPS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
3 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CADEN (CRAZY LEGS) BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
4 LUCAS (LASER) LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
5 TRISTAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
3 COLE (THE COBRA) MARTIN, SKI & BIKE/REDLINE BIKES, GRAND FORKS, ND
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
2 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
5 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
6 JONAS (RABBIT) ROWELL, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, CHILLICOTHE, IL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY RACING, SOLON, IA
2 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
5 JOSEPH (SUPER NOVA) SCHEELER, MIDWEST MILITIA, ISANTI, MN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEVLIN (THE TAZMANIAC) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
2 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
3 JACOB (THE THUNDER) THALKEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 CORBIN GABRIEL, YOUNG GUNS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CHANDLER BALLOWE, , OAK GROVE, MO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
3 RICK FRANCIS, ACE BIKE SHOP, PONTIAC, IL
4 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
5 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAML, AFTON, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 DAKOTA (CODEMAN) HEADLEE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KEARNEY, NE
3 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERS ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
3 GREG FRAHM, TY'S DINER, NEWTON, KS
4 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP CENTRAL DAY 1
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
MATTHEW JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
DEEGAN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
HARPER HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
HAVYN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
KELLAN IRWIN, , ANOKA, MN
ARDUN FRUITS, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
3 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 NOAH (SPEED DEMON) KINKADE, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
5 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
7 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
8 LUKE BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
2 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
4 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
5 MICHAELLA (PIGTAILS) CALAWAY, THE NATIONALS, SHERWOOD, AR
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
3 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
3 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
4 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
5 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
6 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
8 TRISTAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
3 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
4 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
5 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
6 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
4 NICK (NICK KNACK) WALTKE, , ST LOUIS, MO
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 CAYDEN LANGLEY, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 ADAM WALTKE, , FRONTENAC, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
8 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
3 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, ALLIANCE RACING, CHANNELVIEW, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 MORGAN FRANC, ,
3 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
4 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
6 BRANDON BLOXOM, MENACE BMX, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
8 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
3 KATELYN (LOU LOU) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
4 ABBIGAIL RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 JENA VONHOLZEN, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
6 BRAYLYNN (BB THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
4 MADELYNN "MAD MADDY" CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
5 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ALEXIS BEISWINGER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 MARRI (THE TORNADO) DEPAUW, BMX RACING ZONE, COLONA, IL
5 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 VALENCIA KNOP, F-5 BMX RACING, FOOSLAND, IL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 HALEY (THE COMET) SCHEELER, G-PA, COON RAPIDS, MN
5 MACKENZIE CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 APRYL (THE GATOR) DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDDLERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
2 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
3 RANDI BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
4 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
5 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
6 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, IMBMX NATIONAL, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
4 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
6 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
2 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
6 XZANDER (ZANDO COMMANDO) TREVINO, AGXCEL, KEARNEY, NE
7 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
8 AARON (AGGRO) BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 CAYDEN LANGLEY, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 BENJAMIN (BENNY THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
6 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
4 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
5 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
6 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
7 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
8 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 TONY SCHARDT, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN MOORE, FOUR FIVE RACING, CHAMPAIGN, IL
3 BART PIPER, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
3 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
4 NEIL (HOLLYWOOD) JOHNSON, SUNSET RIDERS, EUREKA, MO
5 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 PAUL DEPAUW, S & M, COLONA, IL
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
4 MIKE LUCAS, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, 21 BIKE SHOP, ELKHORN, WI
6 TED WEISCOPE, , DECATUR, IL
7 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
8 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
2 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
3 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
4 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
5 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
6 RICK HASTY, , JOPLIN, MO
7 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
8 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
2 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
2 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
2 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, KAOS/DENNIS HAN PHOTOS, MCCUNE, KS
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
3 AMY STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
3 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 CAROL (LATTE LADY) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DEBRA JOHNSON, , CARL JUNCTION, MO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 COOPER HANASZ, , DES MOINES, IA
2 CADRIAN (ROOTIN TOOTIN) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 BRAYDEN DIEHL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 LANDON KUNZ, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
5 GAVIN GARDNER, , MAPLE GROVE, MN
6 CONOR (THE TORPEDO) WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
7 ELI (LYLY) STATON, BLUE SPRINGS BIKE STOP, BELTON, MO
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEONTE (MOWHAWK MANNY) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO RACING, BERTRAND, NE
2 SEAN MADDEN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CORPRON, JERKS BIKE SHOP, SANDY, UT
2 RYKEN KIRBY, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, MANSFIELD, IL
3 DEAGEN (D) SMITH, , MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 THOMAS SARGENT, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 PARKER MITTAG, , GOODMAN, MO
6 JOSHUA KAESSER, , ST PETERS, MO
7 JONATHAN JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CONNOR PALMER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN SOTO, , UNION, MO
2 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 RYLEE TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
4 KYLER DUKE, ,
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 MATTHEW NIELSEN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SKYLER (LADIES MAN)NWEST, NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
2 DRAKE DOHERTY, , LOWELL, AR
3 (SUPER SAIYAN) SARAH BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESLEE FIELD, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JAEGER EVANS, , ST MICHAEL, MN
3 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGYLAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELANGLO (EL MIKEY) ENGLAND, NATIONALS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
2 ETHAN SHEESE, , SHERRARD, IL
3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, JOE'S HOT ROD SHOP, ST FRANCIS, MN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN ALLSUP, , EDWARDSVILLE, IL
2 COREY (MADD GREEK) CHRISSAN, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 MELANIE (DARK ANGEL) ALLEN, MYSTIC MULISHA/GHP, BERTHOUD, CO
4 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DALTON SMITH, , LONE JACK, MO
2 DAVON JOHNSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
4 STEFANO PADERI, , TOPEKA, KS
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS BMX TEAM, WARD, AR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN GUSBETH, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REGGIE (THE WARRIOR) CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
2 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
3 JOE MASON, FACTORY SKIDMARK, LEAVENWORTH, KS
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
3 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
4 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
5 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
6 PATRICK LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
7 *TONY HASTI (T-MONEY), BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
8 SCOTTY SKEEN, THE BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEEGAN (MO JO) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDEN TURPIN, , ST LOUIS, MO
3 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
4 MASON OBRIEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 BRAXTON MILLER, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
6 JUSTIN GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
7 COOPER DEZIEL, , GRAND FORKS, ND
8 RYLAN NELSON, THE NATIONALS, BRANSON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
2 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
5 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7 (QUIET) WYATT SEMKO, THE NATIONALS, LAKEWOOD, CO
8 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, NEBRASKA YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KUHLEN SCHALLON, , OFALLON, MO
2 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
3 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
4 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
6 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
7 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
8 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, TECUMSEH, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 BRAYDON (B TRAIN) HAVEL, YOUNG GUNS NEB, LINCOLN, NE
6 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 GIBSON (DRAMA) IRWIN, MIKES BIKES, ANOKA, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 IAN (IQ) SCHILLINGER, DACONO BMX, LONGMONT, CO
2 PERCY ALLEN, MAJIC MOTORS, COMMERCE, MI
3 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
6 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
8 GRANT GERKE, , LA CROSSE, WI
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON SMITH, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
3 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
4 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
6 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
7 ETHAN YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 DAKOTA HYMAN, , WINFIELD, MO
4 ANTHONY " THE HAMMER" LAPLANTE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
5 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
4 RILEY BROTHERTON, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LANDON SHEWMAKE, , PARK CITY, KS
2 JACK (JACK) GLEASON, THE NATIONALS, TOPEKA, KS
3 DIMITRI (ITALIAN STALLION) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
4 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 AUSTIN (IRONMAN) STARKE, FACTORYBSTELLAR 1, MANVEL, TX
6 MARTIN (LIGHTNING LEGS) ALLEN, MYSTIC MULISHA/GHP, BERTHOUD, CO
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 AUSTIN "HOT SHOT" GEREN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (MR SMOOTH) EATON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
2 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 JOSHUA YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 COLTON (RAMPAGE) RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAKOB (RED DOG) ERRIGO, , SHAWNEE, KS
2 CODY SKEEN, BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
3 KRIS YORK, , BERTHOUD, CO
4 HUNTER SOYEZ, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
5 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
6 JEREMY (THE DOMINATOR) PARNELL, SPEED PEDDLERS, RIVERTON, IL
7 DANNY DEMARIANO, , ST PETERS, MO
8 CAMERON (WHITE LIGHTENING) DRAPER, NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
2 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
3 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
4 KEATON (FRENCH FRY) WEILAND, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
5 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
7 MARK EATON, NATIONALS, OMAHA, NE
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
2 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, MAJESETY RACING/UHLIGFAB, INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 JOSH THOMASON, , OLATHE, KS
4 KODY ROWE, , LONE JACK, MO
5 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
6 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 MIKE GEREN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
2 GREG FRAHM, TY'S DINER, NEWTON, KS
3 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 AKWASI (THE MAYOR) GYABAAH, IMBMX/GHP, IOWA CITY, IA
5 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
6 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
7 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 TED WEISCOPE, , DECATUR, IL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
3 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
4 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
7 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
8 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
2 CADEN (CRAZY LEGS) BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
3 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
4 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
6 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, LINCOLN, NE
7 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
8 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
4 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BUCHHEIT, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
7 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, ROGERS, AR
8 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
4 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
5 CARSON (FREIGHT TRAIN) FULLER, DFR, ORION, IL
6 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
7 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
8 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
6 COLLIN JONES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY RACING, SOLON, IA
8 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 ADAM WALTKE, , FRONTENAC, MO
5 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 NICK (NICK KNACK) WALTKE, , ST LOUIS, MO
7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
8 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
2 ALEX GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
3 KENTRELL WARNOW, , TOPEKA, KS
4 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
5 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
6 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, PCBMX.NET, MIAMI, OK
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, AUSTIN, TX
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
4 CODY (SWEETSUGARCAKES) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 RICK FRANCIS, ACE BIKE SHOP, PONTIAC, IL
7 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, KODIAC RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JUSTIN (GINGER NINJA) WAHL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MORGAN FRANC, ,
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 AUSTIN "FREAKY FAST" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S/SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 PRESTON (POP TART) BAUER, RIVER VALLEY BMX, NEW ULM, MN
8 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
2 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, STELLAR 1 BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
5 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
7 (ROCK N RY) RYAN MACDONALD, LOOKING FOR, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERS ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
3 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
4 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
5 TRAVIS TALBURT, , PEA RIDGE, AR
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON (DADDY ROCKET) RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
2 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 JONATHAN "CUPCAKER" JACKSON, , KANSAS CITY, MO
3 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
4 SEAN THOMPSON, FACTORY CCH, PARK VIEW, IA
5 BRYAN PARKS, , WICHITA, KS
6 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
7 "FLYIN'" BRYAN JONES, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
MATTHEW JAHNKE, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, NORTH PRAIRIE, WI
DEEGAN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
HARPER HOGE, , LENEXA, KS
HAVYN FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
KELLAN IRWIN, , ANOKA, MN
ARDUN FRUITS, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
3 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 NOAH (SPEED DEMON) KINKADE, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
5 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
6 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
7 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
8 LUKE BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
2 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
4 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
5 MICHAELLA (PIGTAILS) CALAWAY, THE NATIONALS, SHERWOOD, AR
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
3 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
3 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
4 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
3 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
5 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
6 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
8 TRISTAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
3 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
4 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
5 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
6 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
4 NICK (NICK KNACK) WALTKE, , ST LOUIS, MO
5 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
6 CAYDEN LANGLEY, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
7 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
8 ADAM WALTKE, , FRONTENAC, MO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
5 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
6 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
8 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
3 BRYAN (THE BULL) HARRELL, ALLIANCE RACING, CHANNELVIEW, TX
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 MORGAN FRANC, ,
3 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
4 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
5 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
6 BRANDON BLOXOM, MENACE BMX, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
7 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
8 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
3 KATELYN (LOU LOU) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
4 ABBIGAIL RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 JENA VONHOLZEN, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
6 BRAYLYNN (BB THE BULLETT) SNYDER, GUNSLINGER/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
4 MADELYNN "MAD MADDY" CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
5 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ALEXIS BEISWINGER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 MARRI (THE TORNADO) DEPAUW, BMX RACING ZONE, COLONA, IL
5 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 VALENCIA KNOP, F-5 BMX RACING, FOOSLAND, IL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 HALEY (THE COMET) SCHEELER, G-PA, COON RAPIDS, MN
5 MACKENZIE CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 APRYL (THE GATOR) DEPOORTER, SPEED PEDDLERS, COAL VALLEY, IL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
2 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
3 RANDI BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
4 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
5 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
6 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
3 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, IMBMX NATIONAL, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
4 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
4 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
6 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
2 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
3 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
6 XZANDER (ZANDO COMMANDO) TREVINO, AGXCEL, KEARNEY, NE
7 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
8 AARON (AGGRO) BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 CAYDEN LANGLEY, , SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 BENJAMIN (BENNY THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
6 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
4 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
5 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
6 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
7 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
8 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 TONY SCHARDT, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN MOORE, FOUR FIVE RACING, CHAMPAIGN, IL
3 BART PIPER, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
3 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
4 NEIL (HOLLYWOOD) JOHNSON, SUNSET RIDERS, EUREKA, MO
5 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 PAUL DEPAUW, S & M, COLONA, IL
3 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
4 MIKE LUCAS, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, 21 BIKE SHOP, ELKHORN, WI
6 TED WEISCOPE, , DECATUR, IL
7 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
8 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
2 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
3 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
4 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
5 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
6 RICK HASTY, , JOPLIN, MO
7 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
8 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
2 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
2 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
2 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, , TOPEKA, KS
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
2 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, KAOS/DENNIS HAN PHOTOS, MCCUNE, KS
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
3 AMY STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
3 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 CAROL (LATTE LADY) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DEBRA JOHNSON, , CARL JUNCTION, MO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 2
1 COOPER HANASZ, , DES MOINES, IA
2 CADRIAN (ROOTIN TOOTIN) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 BRAYDEN DIEHL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 LANDON KUNZ, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
5 GAVIN GARDNER, , MAPLE GROVE, MN
6 CONOR (THE TORPEDO) WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
7 ELI (LYLY) STATON, BLUE SPRINGS BIKE STOP, BELTON, MO
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEONTE (MOWHAWK MANNY) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO RACING, BERTRAND, NE
2 SEAN MADDEN, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CORPRON, JERKS BIKE SHOP, SANDY, UT
2 RYKEN KIRBY, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, MANSFIELD, IL
3 DEAGEN (D) SMITH, , MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 THOMAS SARGENT, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 PARKER MITTAG, , GOODMAN, MO
6 JOSHUA KAESSER, , ST PETERS, MO
7 JONATHAN JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CONNOR PALMER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN SOTO, , UNION, MO
2 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 RYLEE TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
4 KYLER DUKE, ,
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 MATTHEW NIELSEN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SKYLER (LADIES MAN)NWEST, NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
2 DRAKE DOHERTY, , LOWELL, AR
3 (SUPER SAIYAN) SARAH BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESLEE FIELD, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JAEGER EVANS, , ST MICHAEL, MN
3 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGYLAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELANGLO (EL MIKEY) ENGLAND, NATIONALS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
2 ETHAN SHEESE, , SHERRARD, IL
3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, JOE'S HOT ROD SHOP, ST FRANCIS, MN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRENDAN ALLSUP, , EDWARDSVILLE, IL
2 COREY (MADD GREEK) CHRISSAN, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 MELANIE (DARK ANGEL) ALLEN, MYSTIC MULISHA/GHP, BERTHOUD, CO
4 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DALTON SMITH, , LONE JACK, MO
2 DAVON JOHNSON, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
4 STEFANO PADERI, , TOPEKA, KS
5 ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS BMX TEAM, WARD, AR
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN GUSBETH, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REGGIE (THE WARRIOR) CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
2 JASON SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
3 JOE MASON, FACTORY SKIDMARK, LEAVENWORTH, KS
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
3 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
4 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
5 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
6 PATRICK LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
7 *TONY HASTI (T-MONEY), BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
8 SCOTTY SKEEN, THE BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEEGAN (MO JO) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDEN TURPIN, , ST LOUIS, MO
3 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
4 MASON OBRIEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 BRAXTON MILLER, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
6 JUSTIN GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
7 COOPER DEZIEL, , GRAND FORKS, ND
8 RYLAN NELSON, THE NATIONALS, BRANSON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
2 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
5 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
6 WILL JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
7 (QUIET) WYATT SEMKO, THE NATIONALS, LAKEWOOD, CO
8 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, NEBRASKA YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KUHLEN SCHALLON, , OFALLON, MO
2 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
3 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
4 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
6 JACK "THE BULLDOG" JESTER, YOUNG GUNS, OZARK, MO
7 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
8 JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, TECUMSEH, KS
8 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
3 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, DAD, FRANKTOWN, CO
5 BRAYDON (B TRAIN) HAVEL, YOUNG GUNS NEB, LINCOLN, NE
6 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
7 DEVON (D-BONE) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
8 GIBSON (DRAMA) IRWIN, MIKES BIKES, ANOKA, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 IAN (IQ) SCHILLINGER, DACONO BMX, LONGMONT, CO
2 PERCY ALLEN, MAJIC MOTORS, COMMERCE, MI
3 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
6 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
8 GRANT GERKE, , LA CROSSE, WI
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON SMITH, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
3 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
4 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
5 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
6 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
7 ETHAN YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 DAKOTA HYMAN, , WINFIELD, MO
4 ANTHONY " THE HAMMER" LAPLANTE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
5 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 BLAKE (PRETTY BOY FLOYD) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
8 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
2 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
4 RILEY BROTHERTON, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LANDON SHEWMAKE, , PARK CITY, KS
2 JACK (JACK) GLEASON, THE NATIONALS, TOPEKA, KS
3 DIMITRI (ITALIAN STALLION) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
4 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 AUSTIN (IRONMAN) STARKE, FACTORYBSTELLAR 1, MANVEL, TX
6 MARTIN (LIGHTNING LEGS) ALLEN, MYSTIC MULISHA/GHP, BERTHOUD, CO
7 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
8 AUSTIN "HOT SHOT" GEREN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (MR SMOOTH) EATON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
2 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 JOSHUA YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 COLTON (RAMPAGE) RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAKOB (RED DOG) ERRIGO, , SHAWNEE, KS
2 CODY SKEEN, BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
3 KRIS YORK, , BERTHOUD, CO
4 HUNTER SOYEZ, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
5 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
6 JEREMY (THE DOMINATOR) PARNELL, SPEED PEDDLERS, RIVERTON, IL
7 DANNY DEMARIANO, , ST PETERS, MO
8 CAMERON (WHITE LIGHTENING) DRAPER, NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
2 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
3 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
4 KEATON (FRENCH FRY) WEILAND, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
5 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
7 MARK EATON, NATIONALS, OMAHA, NE
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
2 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, MAJESETY RACING/UHLIGFAB, INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 JOSH THOMASON, , OLATHE, KS
4 KODY ROWE, , LONE JACK, MO
5 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
6 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 MIKE GEREN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
2 CURTIS (THE HONEY BADGER) SMITH, SRT, ARNOLD, MO
3 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
2 GREG FRAHM, TY'S DINER, NEWTON, KS
3 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 AKWASI (THE MAYOR) GYABAAH, IMBMX/GHP, IOWA CITY, IA
5 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
6 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
7 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
8 TED WEISCOPE, , DECATUR, IL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
5 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
3 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
4 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
7 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
8 TY FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
2 CADEN (CRAZY LEGS) BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
3 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
4 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
5 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
6 DESTYN (THE COYOTE) WHITNEY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, LINCOLN, NE
7 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
8 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
4 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
5 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
6 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BUCHHEIT, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
7 CARSON (CARBOMB) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY/PAPA, ROGERS, AR
8 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
2 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
4 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
5 CARSON (FREIGHT TRAIN) FULLER, DFR, ORION, IL
6 RILEY (THE PANTHER) SNEEGAS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS
7 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
8 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
6 COLLIN JONES, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY RACING, SOLON, IA
8 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 ADAM WALTKE, , FRONTENAC, MO
5 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
6 NICK (NICK KNACK) WALTKE, , ST LOUIS, MO
7 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
8 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
2 ALEX GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
3 KENTRELL WARNOW, , TOPEKA, KS
4 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
5 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
6 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
7 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
6 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 WILLIAM (ER JR) FORBIS, PCBMX.NET, MIAMI, OK
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, AUSTIN, TX
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
4 CODY (SWEETSUGARCAKES) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
5 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 RICK FRANCIS, ACE BIKE SHOP, PONTIAC, IL
7 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, KODIAC RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JUSTIN (GINGER NINJA) WAHL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 MORGAN FRANC, ,
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 AUSTIN "FREAKY FAST" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S/SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
7 PRESTON (POP TART) BAUER, RIVER VALLEY BMX, NEW ULM, MN
8 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
2 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, STELLAR 1 BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
5 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
7 (ROCK N RY) RYAN MACDONALD, LOOKING FOR, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 SETH ALLDREDGE, PROJECT 307, CASPER, WY
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERS ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
3 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
4 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
5 TRAVIS TALBURT, , PEA RIDGE, AR
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JASON (DADDY ROCKET) RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
2 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
3 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 JONATHAN "CUPCAKER" JACKSON, , KANSAS CITY, MO
3 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
4 SEAN THOMPSON, FACTORY CCH, PARK VIEW, IA
5 BRYAN PARKS, , WICHITA, KS
6 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
7 "FLYIN'" BRYAN JONES, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
8 (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
Rider Results
REDLINE CUP CENTRAL DAY 2
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
3 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
5 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
6 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
7 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
8 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
2 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
4 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
5 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGYLAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
3 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
3 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
4 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
5 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
6 TRISTAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
4 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
6 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
7 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, , MESQUITE, TX
8 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, YOUNG GUNS, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
4 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 AUSTIN "FREAKY FAST" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S/SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 MORGAN FRANC, ,
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 BRANDON BLOXOM, MENACE BMX, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 KATELYN (LOU LOU) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
3 ABBIGAIL RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
5 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
6 JENA VONHOLZEN, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 MADELYNN "MAD MADDY" CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
4 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
5 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ALEXIS BEISWINGER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 MARRI (THE TORNADO) DEPAUW, BMX RACING ZONE, COLONA, IL
5 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 VALENCIA KNOP, F-5 BMX RACING, FOOSLAND, IL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 HALEY (THE COMET) SCHEELER, G-PA, COON RAPIDS, MN
5 MACKENZIE CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 HAILEY FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
8 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
3 RANDI BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
4 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
5 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
6 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, IMBMX NATIONAL, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
3 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
4 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
5 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
3 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
4 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 XZANDER (ZANDO COMMANDO) TREVINO, AGXCEL, KEARNEY, NE
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
8 AARON (AGGRO) BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 BENJAMIN (BENNY THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
5 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, THE NATIONALS - GHP, WICHITA, KS
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
4 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
5 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
6 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
7 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
8 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 TONY SCHARDT, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN MOORE, FOUR FIVE RACING, CHAMPAIGN, IL
3 BART PIPER, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 NEIL (HOLLYWOOD) JOHNSON, SUNSET RIDERS, EUREKA, MO
3 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 MIKE LUCAS, , KANSAS CITY, MO
3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, 21 BIKE SHOP, ELKHORN, WI
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
6 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
7 BRIAN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
8 PAUL DEPAUW, S & M, COLONA, IL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
2 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
4 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
5 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
6 MICHAEL ROWE, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
7 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 RICK HASTY, , JOPLIN, MO
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
2 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
2 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, KAOS/DENNIS HAN PHOTOS, MCCUNE, KS
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
3 AMY STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
3 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 CAROL (LATTE LADY) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DEBRA JOHNSON, , CARL JUNCTION, MO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CADRIAN (ROOTIN TOOTIN) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 LANDON KUNZ, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
3 GAVIN GARDNER, , MAPLE GROVE, MN
4 CONOR (THE TORPEDO) WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
5 COOPER HANASZ, , DES MOINES, IA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEONTE (MOWHAWK MANNY) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO RACING, BERTRAND, NE
2 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CORPRON, JERKS BIKE SHOP, SANDY, UT
2 RYKEN KIRBY, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, MANSFIELD, IL
3 DEAGEN (D) SMITH, , MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 CONNOR PALMER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 JOSHUA KAESSER, , ST PETERS, MO
6 JONATHAN JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 THOMAS SARGENT, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 PARKER MITTAG, , GOODMAN, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN SOTO, , UNION, MO
2 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 KYLER DUKE, ,
4 RYLEE TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 MATTHEW NIELSEN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SKYLER (LADIES MAN)NWEST, NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
2 DRAKE DOHERTY, , LOWELL, AR
3 (SUPER SAIYAN) SARAH BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESLEE FIELD, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JAEGER EVANS, , ST MICHAEL, MN
3 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGYLAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELANGLO (EL MIKEY) ENGLAND, NATIONALS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
2 ETHAN SHEESE, , SHERRARD, IL
3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, JOE'S HOT ROD SHOP, ST FRANCIS, MN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 BRENDAN ALLSUP, , EDWARDSVILLE, IL
3 COREY (MADD GREEK) CHRISSAN, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DALTON SMITH, , LONE JACK, MO
2 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
3 DAVON JOHNSON, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 STEFANO PADERI, , TOPEKA, KS
5 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN GUSBETH, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REGGIE (THE WARRIOR) CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
2 JOE MASON, FACTORY SKIDMARK, LEAVENWORTH, KS
3 JASON "BUTTERCUP" SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
3 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
4 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
5 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
6 PATRICK LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
7 *TONY HASTI (T-MONEY), BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
8 SCOTTY SKEEN, THE BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEEGAN (MO JO) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
3 JUSTIN GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
4 BRANDEN TURPIN, , ST LOUIS, MO
5 MASON OBRIEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 BRAXTON MILLER, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
7 COOPER DEZIEL, , GRAND FORKS, ND
8 RYLAN NELSON, THE NATIONALS, BRANSON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
2 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 CLINT CUMBERFORD, , INDEPENDANCE, MO
5 (QUIET) WYATT SEMKO, THE NATIONALS, LAKEWOOD, CO
6 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, NEBRASKA YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
7 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
8 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 KUHLEN SCHALLON, , OFALLON, MO
3 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
4 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
5 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
6 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, ROGERS, AR
8 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
2 BRENDEN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
4 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
5 BRAYDON (B TRAIN) HAVEL, YOUNG GUNS NEB, LINCOLN, NE
6 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
7 DEREK CLARDY, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 GIBSON (DRAMA) IRWIN, MIKES BIKES, ANOKA, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 IAN (IQ) SCHILLINGER, DACONO BMX, LONGMONT, CO
2 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
3 PERCY ALLEN, MAJIC MOTORS, COMMERCE, MI
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
6 GRANT GERKE, , LA CROSSE, WI
7 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
8 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON SMITH, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
3 ETHAN YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
6 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
7 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 DAKOTA HYMAN, , WINFIELD, MO
4 ANTHONY " THE HAMMER" LAPLANTE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
5 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 LOGAN WADDELL, , CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY BROTHERTON, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
2 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
3 ZERRICK NANCE, , WICHITA, KS
4 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LANDON SHEWMAKE, , PARK CITY, KS
2 JACK (JACK) GLEASON, THE NATIONALS, TOPEKA, KS
3 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 AUSTIN (IRONMAN) STARKE, FACTORYBSTELLAR 1, MANVEL, TX
5 JEDD (THE JET) ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
6 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 DIMITRI (ITALIAN STALLION) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
8 MARTIN (LIGHTNING LEGS) ALLEN, MYSTIC MULISHA/GHP, BERTHOUD, CO
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (MR SMOOTH) EATON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
2 JOSHUA YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 COLTON (RAMPAGE) RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY SKEEN, BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
2 JAKOB (RED DOG) ERRIGO, , SHAWNEE, KS
3 KRIS YORK, , BERTHOUD, CO
4 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
5 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
6 JACK BRAZEAL, , NIXA, MO
7 HUNTER SOYEZ, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
8 JEREMY (THE DOMINATOR) PARNELL, SPEED PEDDLERS, RIVERTON, IL
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
2 KEATON (FRENCH FRY) WEILAND, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
3 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
5 MARK EATON, NATIONALS, OMAHA, NE
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
7 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSH THOMASON, , OLATHE, KS
2 BRADEN PITCHFORD, , GILLESPIE, IL
3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, MAJESETY RACING/UHLIGFAB, INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
6 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
3 MIKE GEREN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
2 GREG FRAHM, TY'S DINER, NEWTON, KS
3 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
5 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
6 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 TED WEISCOPE, THE NATIONALS, DECATUR, IL
8 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
5 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
6 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
7 TREYSON (THE VILLAIN) DILLON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ELIZABETH, MN
8 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
2 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 CADEN (CRAZY LEGS) BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
4 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
5 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
6 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, DINGMANS BMX, OFALLON, MO
7 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
8 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
4 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
6 BEN NGUYEN, , PEORIA, IL
7 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BUCHHEIT, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
8 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
3 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 CARSON (FREIGHT TRAIN) FULLER, DFR, ORION, IL
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
6 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
8 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, KANSAS CITY, MO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 XZANDER (ZANDO COMMANDO) TREVINO, AGXCEL, KEARNEY, NE
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY RACING, SOLON, IA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 DEVLIN (THE TAZMANIAC) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
7 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
8 BENJAMIN (BENNY THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
2 ALEX GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
3 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
4 KENTRELL WARNOW, , TOPEKA, KS
5 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
6 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 ADAM WALTKE, , FRONTENAC, MO
8 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
7 NICK (FLAMMIN EAGLE ) ARBOGAST, XS ENERGY DRINK, WOOD RIVER, NE
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, AUSTIN, TX
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, KODIAC RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 CODY (SWEETSUGARCAKES) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
5 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAML, AFTON, OK
6 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
7 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 JUSTIN WAHL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN "FREAKY FAST" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S/SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 MORGAN FRANC, ,
6 GEORELL "LITTLE G" BULLOCK, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 BRANDON (B) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
4 TRAVIS JOHNSON, , MARION, IA
5 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
7 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
8 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, STELLAR 1 BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERS ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
2 JASON (DADDY ROCKET) RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 BRIAN TABOR, , TOPEKA, KS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 SEAN THOMPSON, FACTORY CCH, PARK VIEW, IA
3 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 BRYAN PARKS, , WICHITA, KS
6 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
7 JONATHAN "CUPCAKER" JACKSON, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 "FLYIN'" BRYAN JONES, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
2 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
3 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 AIDAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
2 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
3 BRENDEN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
4 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
5 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
6 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
7 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
8 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
2 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
3 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
4 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 MICHAEL BAKER, YOUNG GUNS MISSOURI, ST PETERS, MO
4 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
5 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGYLAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
2 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
3 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
3 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
4 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, TULSA, OK
3 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
5 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
6 TRISTAN CLARK, MOB MOTO, BELLEVUE, NE
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
2 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
4 MICHAEL (THE LIGHTNING) WILLIAMS, YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
6 (JAMMIN) JUDE TEAHAN, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
4 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
7 JULIAN "DIRT DAWG" MORENO, , MESQUITE, TX
8 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, YOUNG GUNS, WENTZVILLE, MO
7 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
2 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
3 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
4 CODY (THE STING) RAY, SRT, NIXA, MO
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
2 AUSTIN "FREAKY FAST" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S/SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
5 MORGAN FRANC, ,
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
2 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
3 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 BRANDON BLOXOM, MENACE BMX, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
6 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
2 KATELYN (LOU LOU) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
3 ABBIGAIL RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
4 MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, THE PIT STOP, ELKHORN, NE
5 RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK
6 JENA VONHOLZEN, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
2 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
3 MADELYNN "MAD MADDY" CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
4 KAYLEE (KK) DESCAMPS, STANDARD BYKES/QUAD CITY, E MOLINE, IL
5 AVA (PEANUT) CONWAY, WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
6 ALEXIS BEISWINGER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
2 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
4 MARRI (THE TORNADO) DEPAUW, BMX RACING ZONE, COLONA, IL
5 LILY SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 VALENCIA KNOP, F-5 BMX RACING, FOOSLAND, IL
3 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 HALEY (THE COMET) SCHEELER, G-PA, COON RAPIDS, MN
5 MACKENZIE CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
6 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
7 HAILEY FRAZIER, , TOPEKA, KS
8 LYRIC ROBINSON, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 SYDNEY ALLEN, ADDISON BIKE COMPANY, SPRINGFIELD, IL
3 RAVEN (CRAZY FROG) STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 ALIA "P-NUT" MATHIAS, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, PARK CITY, KS
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE
3 RANDI BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
4 SHELBY (FANCY SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, FREDERICK, CO
5 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
6 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, STACY, MN
3 ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, IXL SPORTS HYDRATION, LEAWOOD, KS
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, IMBMX NATIONAL, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
4 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 THOMAS JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED-ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
3 GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK
4 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
3 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
4 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
5 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
3 AARON (HOT ROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN
4 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
5 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
6 TANNER (THE GHOSTRIDER) CASSADY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, RAYMORE, MO
7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
2 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
4 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTEL/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
5 XZANDER (ZANDO COMMANDO) TREVINO, AGXCEL, KEARNEY, NE
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
8 AARON (AGGRO) BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 CARTER (THE SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIXBY, OK
3 (FLYIN) RYAN SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 BENJAMIN (BENNY THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
5 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLTON (SUPERMAN) KENT, TWISTED PEDAL/GT, CASTLE ROCK, CO
2 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
4 DEVON (DA BEAST) DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
5 (PSYCO) SAM FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, SAINT PETERS, MO
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, THE NATIONALS - GHP, WICHITA, KS
2 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 (FLYIN) RYAN PERRY, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, MESQUITE, TX
4 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
4 JADEN (JABBER JAW) VANOOYEN, DANCE FACTORY RACING, MENASHA, WI
5 (NO FEAR) NICK HANSON, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, NEW ULM, MN
6 NATHAN RILEY, XS ENERGY, MIAMI, OK
7 TYLER STARCHER, , CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH
8 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 TONY SCHARDT, FAT MAN RACING, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN MOORE, FOUR FIVE RACING, CHAMPAIGN, IL
3 BART PIPER, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 THOMAS "THRILLBILLY" WAGNER, THE NATIONALS, HUDSON, OH
2 NEIL (HOLLYWOOD) JOHNSON, SUNSET RIDERS, EUREKA, MO
3 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 MIKE LUCAS, , KANSAS CITY, MO
3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, 21 BIKE SHOP, ELKHORN, WI
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
6 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, SS CRANKS/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
7 BRIAN STURTEVANT, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, RHINELANDER, WI
8 PAUL DEPAUW, S & M, COLONA, IL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
2 TIM (THE DEACON) FERRY, BMX4CHRIST.COM, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
3 CHUCK STARY, , DENVER, CO
4 LEE BAKER, GHP BMX PRODUCTS, BLOOMINGTON, IN
5 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
6 MICHAEL ROWE, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
7 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 RICK HASTY, , JOPLIN, MO
3 "CRANKIN" CRAIG PAGE, RIGHTEOUS RIDERS, FT COLLINS, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXA GAITHER, , TOPEKA, KS
2 "KRANKIN" KILEY HALE, BXC/2-CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
3 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 BROOKLYN MILLS, , DES MOINES, IA
3 HAILEE (LOVEBUG) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAM, AFTON, OK
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDDLE 2 METTLE/REDMAN, LITTLETON, CO
2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
3 MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, LONNY MOORES COLLISION, WICHITA, KS
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
2 VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, KAOS/DENNIS HAN PHOTOS, MCCUNE, KS
4 SHANNON (THE CANNON) BOWLES, IDENTITI, GILLETTE, WY
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
2 LEANNE WRAY, , E MOLINE, IL
3 AMY STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
3 ANGELA STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, NIXA, MO
2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
3 CAROL (LATTE LADY) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 DEBRA JOHNSON, , CARL JUNCTION, MO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CADRIAN (ROOTIN TOOTIN) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 LANDON KUNZ, , COLLINSVILLE, OK
3 GAVIN GARDNER, , MAPLE GROVE, MN
4 CONOR (THE TORPEDO) WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
5 COOPER HANASZ, , DES MOINES, IA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DEONTE (MOWHAWK MANNY) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO RACING, BERTRAND, NE
2 CRAWFORD SHAW, COWTOWN/ROBUST ENERGY, HURST, TX
3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER CORPRON, JERKS BIKE SHOP, SANDY, UT
2 RYKEN KIRBY, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, MANSFIELD, IL
3 DEAGEN (D) SMITH, , MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 CONNOR PALMER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
5 JOSHUA KAESSER, , ST PETERS, MO
6 JONATHAN JONES, CYCLE CITY, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 THOMAS SARGENT, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 PARKER MITTAG, , GOODMAN, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN SOTO, , UNION, MO
2 SETH FLANDERMEYER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 KYLER DUKE, ,
4 RYLEE TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMDEN BRENT, , TOPEKA, KS
2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 MATTHEW NIELSEN, SPOKE MONKEY, ROCKFORD, IL
4 AUSTIN (CORN DOG) STAHL, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, TOPEKA, KS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SKYLER (LADIES MAN)NWEST, NATIONALS, BENTON, LA
2 DRAKE DOHERTY, , LOWELL, AR
3 (SUPER SAIYAN) SARAH BINGHAM, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WESLEE FIELD, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 JAEGER EVANS, , ST MICHAEL, MN
3 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGYLAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
4 PRESTON SONDERUP, YOUNG GUNS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHELANGLO (EL MIKEY) ENGLAND, NATIONALS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
2 ETHAN SHEESE, , SHERRARD, IL
3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, JOE'S HOT ROD SHOP, ST FRANCIS, MN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 BRENDAN ALLSUP, , EDWARDSVILLE, IL
3 COREY (MADD GREEK) CHRISSAN, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DALTON SMITH, , LONE JACK, MO
2 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
3 DAVON JOHNSON, MAJESTY RACING, INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 STEFANO PADERI, , TOPEKA, KS
5 MELISSA BRASIER, SPRINGFIELD BIKE, SPRINGFIELD, MO
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 JOHN GUSBETH, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 BRANDON SMITH, , SPRINGFIELD, IL
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 REGGIE (THE WARRIOR) CONLEE, , BRIGHTON, IL
2 JOE MASON, FACTORY SKIDMARK, LEAVENWORTH, KS
3 JASON "BUTTERCUP" SHAW, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENERG, HURST, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS
2 KELLY WAGGONER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, SPRING HILL, KS
3 DAVID WHITE, , MOLINE, IL
4 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
5 MIKE OVERMYER, BIKE STOP, MISSION, KS
6 PATRICK LOUTHAN, COWTOWN BMX, FT WORTH, TX
7 *TONY HASTI (T-MONEY), BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
8 SCOTTY SKEEN, THE BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 KEEGAN (MO JO) WINK, , TOPEKA, KS
2 PIERCE (LADIES MAN) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
3 JUSTIN GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
4 BRANDEN TURPIN, , ST LOUIS, MO
5 MASON OBRIEN, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 BRAXTON MILLER, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
7 COOPER DEZIEL, , GRAND FORKS, ND
8 RYLAN NELSON, THE NATIONALS, BRANSON, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
2 LOGAN BARR, HOSTILE ENERGY LAB, THE WOODLANDS, TX
3 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 CLINT CUMBERFORD, , INDEPENDANCE, MO
5 (QUIET) WYATT SEMKO, THE NATIONALS, LAKEWOOD, CO
6 GREYSON (G BONEZ) BOGDANOVICH, NEBRASKA YOUNG GUNS, LINCOLN, NE
7 ALEC PARKER, COWTOWN BMX/ROBUST ENRGY, FT WORTH, TX
8 AYDAN (SQUEAKER) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM&DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JESSE GRAHAM, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
2 KUHLEN SCHALLON, , OFALLON, MO
3 "SMILEY" LIAM TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
4 MATTHEW WEERTS, , MAPLEWOOD, MO
5 RYAN VERMEULEN, , EAST MOLINE, IL
6 LUCAS (THE RAMPAGE) GRAY, GUNSLINGER ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 CAMERON (CAMSHAFT) BRANTLEY, MOM/DAD/NANNY AND PAP, ROGERS, AR
8 PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 (ROCKEN) RIVER REECE, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, FT WORTH, TX
2 BRENDEN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
3 CHRISTOPHER (TIFF) CANNATELLO, DANCE FACTORY RACING, HOMER GLEN, IL
4 IAN (MANTIS) LUCE, FACTORY SKIDMARK, TOPEKA, KS
5 BRAYDON (B TRAIN) HAVEL, YOUNG GUNS NEB, LINCOLN, NE
6 DAVID VILLA, , LINCOLN, NE
7 DEREK CLARDY, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 GIBSON (DRAMA) IRWIN, MIKES BIKES, ANOKA, MN
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 IAN (IQ) SCHILLINGER, DACONO BMX, LONGMONT, CO
2 GAGE (TROUBLE) TRIBBLE, AXTION-SPORTS/NITRO CROS, MANVEL, TX
3 PERCY ALLEN, MAJIC MOTORS, COMMERCE, MI
4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 LUKE BARR, , CATOOSA, OK
6 GRANT GERKE, , LA CROSSE, WI
7 SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO
8 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
10 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 PEYTON SMITH, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
2 ALSTON PALUGI, CYCLE CRAFT SOUTHEAST, CORDOVA, TN
3 ETHAN YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
4 TAYLOR (THE TERMINATOR) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
5 (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS/FASTCAT, WICHITA, KS
6 DAWSON (THE DAWG) CROUSE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BIG LAKE, MN
7 COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LAYTON (SKETCHY) VANDERGRAAF, ORP DALLAS, CORSICANA, TX
2 (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT, ST CLOUD, MN
3 DAKOTA HYMAN, , WINFIELD, MO
4 ANTHONY " THE HAMMER" LAPLANTE, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
5 VINCE (THE COWBOY) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN
6 KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
7 COBY (LITTLE C) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO
8 LOGAN WADDELL, , CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 RILEY BROTHERTON, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
2 THOMAS "THE FLASH" SECHRIST, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
3 ZERRICK NANCE, , WICHITA, KS
4 WYATT (THE RIOT) VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 LANDON SHEWMAKE, , PARK CITY, KS
2 JACK (JACK) GLEASON, THE NATIONALS, TOPEKA, KS
3 HOLDEN BALLINGER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 AUSTIN (IRONMAN) STARKE, FACTORYBSTELLAR 1, MANVEL, TX
5 JEDD (THE JET) ASHBY, ADVANTAGE CONTROLS, WICHITA, KS
6 RONALD (METAL MOUTH) SWAIN, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 DIMITRI (ITALIAN STALLION) DELPELOSO, DEL PELOSO, BERTRAND, NE
8 MARTIN (LIGHTNING LEGS) ALLEN, MYSTIC MULISHA/GHP, BERTHOUD, CO
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIC (MR SMOOTH) EATON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
2 JOSHUA YANDELL, PORKCHOP CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 AUSTIN "THE DUDE" DEMAREE, YOUNG GUNS CENTRAL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 COLTON (RAMPAGE) RUSSELL, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CODY SKEEN, BICYCLE SHACK, ST JOSEPH, MO
2 JAKOB (RED DOG) ERRIGO, , SHAWNEE, KS
3 KRIS YORK, , BERTHOUD, CO
4 STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX
5 JUSTIN EATON, , OMAHA, NE
6 JACK BRAZEAL, , NIXA, MO
7 HUNTER SOYEZ, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
8 JEREMY (THE DOMINATOR) PARNELL, SPEED PEDDLERS, RIVERTON, IL
16 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN WATKINS, , LOWELL, AR
2 KEATON (FRENCH FRY) WEILAND, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
3 BROCK WILSON, XTREME BIKE WORKS, PONCA CITY, OK
4 BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN
5 MARK EATON, NATIONALS, OMAHA, NE
6 DALTON MAYBERRY, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SMYRNA, TN
7 MATTHEW PENNINGTON, , LIBERTY, MO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JOSH THOMASON, , OLATHE, KS
2 BRADEN PITCHFORD, , GILLESPIE, IL
3 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, , LUBBOCK, TX
4 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON, MAJESETY RACING/UHLIGFAB, INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, COKATO, MN
6 ROCKIN RON GROSS, RADD RACING, BRAINERD, MN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURTIS STAFFORD, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 DAVID ROSS, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, LAWRENCE, KS
3 MIKE GEREN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH TWYFORD, XLR8, NORMAN, OK
2 GREG FRAHM, TY'S DINER, NEWTON, KS
3 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKE, OLATHE, KS
4 DAVID (DK) KOCH, CONNELL INSURANCE, BRANSON, MO
5 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
6 DEREK POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
7 TED WEISCOPE, THE NATIONALS, DECATUR, IL
8 RICK FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, CLOQUET, MN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, RRR/FAST CAT CYCLES, WICHITA, KS
2 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL
3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 COLE FREDERICK, , NEW ULM, MN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
2 ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
5 JETT PEREZ, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PALMER, TX
6 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, GO HUGE RACING/GHP, TUCSON, AZ
7 TREYSON (THE VILLAIN) DILLON, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ELIZABETH, MN
8 TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGERS BIKES/ANSWER, BERRYTON, KS
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 PARKER FINTON, TRIKIN' OUT TRUKS, SPRING, TX
2 ZAK (THE JEDI) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 CADEN (CRAZY LEGS) BAILEY, SPOKE MONKEY-PRO GATE, E MOLINE, IL
4 JESSE (PAZAZZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK
5 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
6 (AIRTYME) AIDEN KING, DINGMANS BMX, OFALLON, MO
7 GAGE (MC STEEZY) GANSEN, YOUNG GUNS, MENASHA, WI
8 RHETT (THE RIPSHAW) WARD, YOUNG GUNS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
4 CHASE (THE BUG MAN) MURPHY, BIKE PARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO
5 ERICK SHOESMITH, DIRT FACTORY, HAMPTON, IL
6 BEN NGUYEN, , PEORIA, IL
7 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BUCHHEIT, YOUNG GUNS WISCONSIN, ELKHORN, WI
8 HAYDEN (FULL PAGE) SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TRAVIS GASNER, TEAM STORM, WASECA, MN
2 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, THE NATIONALS - GHP, BAUXITE, AR
3 CALVIN "MR" MCNEELEY, DINGMAN'S, PLEASANT HILL, IA
4 CARSON (FREIGHT TRAIN) FULLER, DFR, ORION, IL
5 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, OZARK, MO
6 (SPEEDIE) STEVIE SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS
7 HENRY CHUDZIK, , HOMERGLEN, IL
8 MILES "THE MOSQUITO" MCVICKER, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, KANSAS CITY, MO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 GRANT LAMPSON, FACTORY MAJESTY/KB88, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
3 DRAKE SCHUCH, BICYCLE SHACK/IXL, MISSION, KS
4 MASON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD
5 XZANDER (ZANDO COMMANDO) TREVINO, AGXCEL, KEARNEY, NE
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 CALEB (HAMMER) WARSON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY RACING, SOLON, IA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
3 (FLYIN) RYAN WOLLNY, DFR, FREEPORT, IL
4 DEVLIN (THE TAZMANIAC) LAMKE, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, THE NATIONALS BMX RACING, DERBY, KS
7 DYLAN (DILL) DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
8 BENJAMIN (BENNY THE JET) WILLEY, YOUNG GUNS, RIVERDALE, NE
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
2 ALEX GARCIA, , SALEM, WI
3 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
4 KENTRELL WARNOW, , TOPEKA, KS
5 CLAYTON (SLAM) DUNCAN, YOUNG GUNS, O'FALLON, MO
6 CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
7 ADAM WALTKE, , FRONTENAC, MO
8 SAM "THE TORNADO" SIRON, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 BRADEN (DA BEAST) HILL, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
2 JOHN JILBERT, DFR/POWERLITE, SANDWICH, IL
3 JOSEF GERHARTZ, DFR/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
5 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
6 AUSTIN "SPEED RACER" NELSON, MJT DESIGNS, DEL CITY, OK
7 NICK (FLAMMIN EAGLE ) ARBOGAST, XS ENERGY DRINK, WOOD RIVER, NE
8 MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA BERLINER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, AUSTIN, TX
2 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 CHRISTOPHER (BOO BOO) PHILLIPS, KODIAC RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
4 CODY (SWEETSUGARCAKES) TAYLOR, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, LORENA, TX
5 WILLIAM (SPAZZ) BAUMANN, SSI/BOMBSHELL/SMITH FAML, AFTON, OK
6 AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN
7 NATHANIEL "ANIMAL" COTTON, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
8 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS TEAM, JENKS, OK
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NOAH (THE ROCKET) RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSW, WICHITA, KS
2 "SPEEDIN" IAN STOCK, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, NIXA, MO
3 JUSTIN WAHL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE
4 JASON BRIGHT, RAMP RIDERS, OFALLON, MO
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 AUSTIN "FREAKY FAST" MCKAN, JIMMY JOHN'S/SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
4 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 MORGAN FRANC, ,
6 GEORELL "LITTLE G" BULLOCK, MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 BRANDON (B) PHILLIPS, KODIAK RACING/MOM & DAD, FOUNTAIN, CO
8 ANTHONY BRASIER, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, ZION CYCLERY/FELT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
4 TRAVIS JOHNSON, , MARION, IA
5 TYLER MATTOON, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
6 GAVIN WILLITS, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI
7 BLAKE "B NASTY" COLTON, IMBMX NATIONAL, MARION, IA
8 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, STELLAR 1 BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JUSTIN (MINI MISSILE) HOCKETT, GUNSLINGERS ANSWER, TOPEKA, KS
2 JEFF HOLTZ, , EAST MOLINE, IL
3 BRANDON SMITH, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, EDMOND, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BENJAMIN TABER, MOTO STAR, EDMOND, OK
2 JASON (DADDY ROCKET) RICKE, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, WICHITA, KS
3 BRIAN TABOR, , TOPEKA, KS
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JIM WAHL, , LINCOLN, NE
2 SEAN THOMPSON, FACTORY CCH, PARK VIEW, IA
3 MIKE SAVAGE, CRIT PLATE, WOLCOTT, CT
4 PETER (PJ) ANCHIKITES, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX
5 BRYAN PARKS, , WICHITA, KS
6 JONATHAN "BIG JDUB" IRVIN, JDUBS/LASERSPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX
7 JONATHAN "CUPCAKER" JACKSON, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 "FLYIN'" BRYAN JONES, FAC MAJESTY RACING, KANSAS CITY, MO
Social