Race Results
Race Date: 2005-10-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ROBERT SNYDER
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 ANDREW RAU
- DERRICK FARR
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 JERRY RAU
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 TREY VAVAL
- 3 AIDEN JENSEN
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 TYLER POPE
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 Not a Current Member
- CALLEA MONAGHAN
- Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DEVIN SHAY
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ALEXANDER STEWART
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JOSH THOMASON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- TRISDON MONAGHAN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 BRANDON BROWN
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 DALTON BARNETT
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 SAM SIRON
- 3 KENDALL STEPHENSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 4 COLE SAWYER
- 5 JAKOB ERRIGO
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 PHOENIX HOLT
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 MORGAN SHAY
- JASON BARNHART
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 EQUANTZ KERFORD
- 2 ALEC COVELL
- 3 GEORELL BULLOCK
- 4 BRETT RUEHTER
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 KYLE WALKER
- 8 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA LOWE
- 2 AUSTEN WOODS
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BLAKE STEPHENSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEL HOUSE
- 2 JACOB RAU
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- NICHOLAS WEST
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 BRANDON KLOTZ
- 2 KENDRICK MARRIOTT
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 JAMIE BARNHART
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 ANDREW RAU
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT SNYDER
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 BRYAN JONES
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 KRISTI JENSEN
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social