Race Results
Race Date: 2007-11-02
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 JACOB RAU
- CARL JENSEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 WYATT HUFFMAN
- 2 COLLIN FLANIGAN
- 3 CARSON ROTHOVE
- CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 LENA NEELEY
- 2 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- 3 MATTHEW SMITH
- 4 CHANDLER CHAVEZ-WELLS
- 5 DEVIN FLANIGAN
- TREVOR WISHNE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 TREY LAWLOR
- 3 NOAH COOPER
- AUSTIN DEMAREE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT SHOUSE
- 2 SHYANNE HILL
- 3 DYLAN DUNN
- ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JORDAN FROELICH
- 3 WILLIAM THAYER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NATE PIPER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JORDAN MCCUNE
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE VLASAK
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 DILLAN BECKER
- 4 CALEB JACKSON
- MIKEY NEELEY
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 2 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
- 3 BRANDON RICH
- 4 DONNIE FUNK
- 5 SAM SIRON
- 6 MARECK MURO
- LUKE WOODALL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 LAINE STIMACH
- 3 TYLER REVARD
- 4 AUSTIN BECKER
- SAMUEL BRENDEL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 JACOB EVANS
- 3 CHASE HIXON
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TY CAIN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MCGEE
- 3 LOGAN WOODALL
- 4 JACOB GALLUP
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 DILLON MEAD
- 3 JACOB RAU
- 4 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 ERIN VLASAK
- MADELINE EVANS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 ALEXANDER STEWART
- 3 SETH STEVENS
- JADEN HALL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 DAVID LUJAN
- 3 CHRIS GROOM
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 ANDRE NORLES
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 JADEN HALL
- 3 BRANDON RICH
- SAM SIRON
Social