Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-06
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
- MIKE NEELEY
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL RAMSEY
- 2 DON MASSEY
- 3 JERRY RAU
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 JESSE GEORGE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 MIKEY NEELEY
- TRUMAN MOTHERSBAUGH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER GARRETT
- 2 LENA NEELEY
- 3 NICK WALTKE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CALLEA MONAGHAN
- 2 MADELINE EVANS
- 3 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JESSE ASMUSSEN
- 4 MARECK MURO
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 TANNER HAYNES
- 7 DYLAN DUNN
- ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LAINE STIMACH
- 2 BRANDON STOCK
- 3 MATTHEW DOUGAN
- 4 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- 7 TREY STEELE
- 8 BENJAMIN KUDER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRANDON BROWN
- 3 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 12 / Novice
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 TY CAIN
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JAKE GATLIN
- 2 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE VLASAK
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 TREY VAVAL
- ADAM WALTKE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRANDON RICH
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 STEVEN DAVIS
- 3 AUSTIN MCKAN
- 4 TYLER REVARD
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 CHRIS EUBANK
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 Not a Current Member
- LAKE BARNHART
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS ASMUSSEN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 MCKENNA HEATON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 KYLE DAVIS
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CAVIN HEATON
- 2 DAKOTA MORROW
- 3 BOBBY MONAGHAN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
- 2 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 3 SETH STEVENS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EQUANTZ KERFORD
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 DAVID LUJAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 ANDRE NORLES
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 RILEY BANKS
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 JOHN NORMAN
- 4 ANDREW RAU
- 5 JED MOLT
- 6 NOLAN BARNHART
- CASSONDRA RAMSEY
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 3 KYLE DAVIS
- 4 STEVEN DAVIS
- BRANDON RICH
Social