Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 2 CALEB COOK
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 MICHAEL DOSTAL
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 CODY DEMMIN
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 4 JACOB RAU
- TERRENCE SCOTT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 RON LUCAS
- 2 BILL RAMSEY
- 3 DON MASSEY
- 4 JERRY RAU
- 5 JOE VLASAK
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ANDREW ASINGER
- 3 NICK WALTKE
- MIKEY NEELEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CALLEA MONAGHAN
- 2 MADELINE EVANS
- 3 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 MARECK MURO
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CHASE HIXON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 TRISDON MONAGHAN
- 5 SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 LEE WAGNER
- 2 TY CAIN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY VAVAL
- 2 DREW LUCAS
- 3 ADAM WALTKE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE VLASAK
- 2 TREY MCDARIS
- 3 ERIC GILLENWATER
- ANTHONY CELANO
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRANDON RICH
- 3 BRANDON KLAMM
- 4 THOMAS TURPIN
- NATHANIEL COTTON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CASEY YOUNG
- 2 STEVEN DAVIS
- 3 BRENDON HARRIS
- CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN MCKAN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TYLER REVARD
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 CHRIS EUBANK
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 NATHAN ASINGER
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 TREVOR HADLEY
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 JAKE GATLIN
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 MATTHEW WOODRUFF
- 2 KEVIN STAHL
- 3 Not a Current Member
- CASSONDRA RAMSEY
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MCKENNA HEATON
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS
- 3 JESSICA DOSTAL
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 COLE LUCAS
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS
- 2 KYLE DAVIS
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CAVIN HEATON
- 2 PRESTON BARLEY
- 3 DALLAS CRIDER
- 4 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 5 DAKOTA MORROW
- TANNER ALLEN
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
- 2 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 3 SETH STEVENS
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 MICHAEL DOSTAL
- 4 CALEB COOK
- KYLE WALKER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 RILEY BANKS
- 3 RYAN MACDONALD
- 4 ANDREW RAU
- 5 CODY DEMMIN
- 6 DYLAN GUFFEY
- 7 MICHAEL KLAMM
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JOHN NORMAN
- 2 JACOB RAU
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHERYL RAU
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 CAVIN HEATON
- 2 DALLAS CRIDER
- 3 DAKOTA MORROW
- 4 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 5 STEVEN DAVIS
- 6 SAM SIRON
- 7 KYLE DAVIS
- BRANDON RICH
Social