Race Results
Race Date: 2007-11-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 JACOB RAU
- 3 DALLAS CRIDER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN LOPEZ
- 2 MICHAEL JENSEN
- 3 JERRY RAU
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ROCKY JUAREZ
- 2 CARSON ROTHOVE
- 3 COLLIN FLANIGAN
- 4 CLAYTON ANDREW
- Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW SMITH
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- DEVIN FLANIGAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT SHOUSE
- 2 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 TYLER POPE
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 SHYANNE HILL
- 5 Not a Current Member
- JOSHUA RUSSELL
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NATE PIPER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 MIKEY NEELEY
- 3 AIDEN JENSEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 3 BRANDON RICH
- 4 DONNIE FUNK
- 5 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
- 6 BLAKE VLASAK
- 7 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 8 MARECK MURO
- LUKE WOODALL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 LAINE STIMACH
- 3 TYLER REVARD
- 4 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- CODY POSTLETHWAIT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TY CAIN
- 2 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 3 JACOB EVANS
- 4 ANTHONY BRASIER
- 5 CHRISTOPHER MCGEE
- LOGAN WOODALL
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 ERIN VLASAK
- 2 LENA NEELEY
- 3 MADELINE EVANS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DALLAS CRIDER
- 2 SETH STEVENS
- 3 ALEXANDER STEWART
- 4 DAKOTA MORROW
- JADEN HALL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 EQUANTZ KERFORD
- 4 GEORELL BULLOCK
- CHRIS GROOM
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN MACDONALD
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 RILEY BANKS
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 JOHN NORMAN
- 4 JACOB RAU
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 JONATHAN JACKSON
- 2 BRYAN JONES
- 3 MATT NELSON
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHERYL RAU
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 KRISTI JENSEN
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 JADEN HALL
- 3 BRANDON RICH
Social