Race Results
Race Date: 2007-08-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 ALEC COVELL
- 3 CAVIN HEATON
- PHOENIX HOLT
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
District / 21-25 / Cruiser
- 1 CHAD MALSY
- 2 JACOB RAU
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- MICHAEL JENSEN
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK COVELL
- 2 JERRY RAU
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ZANE YORK
- 2 MIKEY NEELEY
- 3 ROCKY JUAREZ
- 4 ROMAN JUAREZ
- 5 BRETT DECHANT
- CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MADELINE EVANS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 RYLIE FORBES
- 4 TYSON CRESS
- 5 TREVOR WISHNE
- HALEY PIERCE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT SHOUSE
- 2 DREW FORBES
- 4 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 5 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 6 DYLAN DUNN
- 7 TREY LAWLOR
- 8 SHYANNE HILL
- SHANE PIERCE
- Not a Current Member
- SAM MALMBERG
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TREY STEELE
- 2 WILLIAM THAYER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AC COCHRANE
- 2 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- 3 TREVOR PALMER
- 4 TRISDON MONAGHAN
- SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 JOHN ALBRECHT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 LOGAN WOODALL
- Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY VAVAL
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 DILLAN BECKER
- CALEB JACKSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 2 BRANDON RICH
- 3 DONNIE FUNK
- 4 LUKE WOODALL
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- JACOB GALLUP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 TY CAIN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 3 MCKENNA HEATON
- 4 ERIN VLASAK
- CALLEA MONAGHAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
- AUSTIN BECKER
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
- 2 CAVIN HEATON
- 3 SETH STEVENS
- PHOENIX HOLT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 GEORELL BULLOCK
- 2 KYLE WALKER
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 DAVID LUJAN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN MACDONALD
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 DALTON BARNETT
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RILEY BANKS
- 2 DILLON MEAD
- 3 ANDREW RAU
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 KEVIN STAHL
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 JACOB RAU
- 4 JUSTIN JACKSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 BRYAN JONES
- 2 JONATHAN JACKSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 3 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- BRANDON RICH
Social