Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 PHOENIX HOLT
- 3 BRANDON RICH
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDRE NORLES
- 2 JACOB RAU
- 3 ANDREW RAU
- 4 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- TYLER MATTOON
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MIKEY NEELEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ZANE YORK
- 4 WYATT HUFFMAN
- TRUMAN MOTHERSBAUGH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER GARRETT
- 2 LENA NEELEY
- 3 DEVIN FLANIGAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 MADELINE EVANS
- 3 TYSON CRESS
- 4 TYLER POPE
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ERIN VLASAK
- 3 LOGAN KAMMEIER
- 4 ZAYNE BENNETT
- TREY LAWLOR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 DREW FORBES
- 3 WILLIAM THAYER
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JESSE ASMUSSEN
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHASE HIXON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 AC COCHRANE
- 5 CARLO ANELLO
- 6 Not a Current Member
- SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 JOHN GUSBETH
- 2 Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN
- 2 TREY VAVAL
- 3 CALEB JACKSON
- ALEXANDER VESTAL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BLAKE VLASAK
- 4 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 5 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
- 6 BRANDON RICH
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 Not a Current Member
- JOHN VESTAL
- DILLAN BECKER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 AUSTIN BECKER
- 5 MATTHEW DOUGAN
- 6 BRANDON STOCK
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 PHOENIX HOLT
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JACOB EVANS
- 5 JACOB GALLUP
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TY CAIN
- LAKE BARNHART
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS ASMUSSEN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JED MOLT
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 NOLAN BARNHART
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 DAVID LUJAN
- 3 KYLE WALKER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 ANDRE NORLES
- DYLON VAUGHN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 KEVIN STAHL
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 JACOB RAU
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHERYL RAU
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social