Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
- JACOB RAU
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK COVELL
- 2 MICHAEL JENSEN
- 3 CARL JENSEN
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 MIKEY NEELEY
- 3 Not a Current Member
- TRUMAN MOTHERSBAUGH
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 HUNTER GARRETT
- 3 LENA NEELEY
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MADELINE EVANS
- 2 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 3 TYSON CRESS
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 RYLIE FORBES
- CONNER WANGSGARD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LUKE WOODALL
- 2 BRYCE BEAVERS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 WARREN SHEPPARD
- 5 MARECK MURO
- SHANE PIERCE
District / 9 / Novice
- 2 DREW FORBES
- 3 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 4 WILLIAM THAYER
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LAINE STIMACH
- 2 BRANDON STOCK
- 3 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 4 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- 5 JESSE ASMUSSEN
- 6 BENJAMIN KUDER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRANDON BROWN
- 3 CHASE HIXON
- 4 LOGAN WOODALL
- SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 TY CAIN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 TREY VAVAL
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 AIDEN JENSEN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 SAM SIRON
- 3 DONNIE FUNK
- 4 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
- 5 ERIC GILLENWATER
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 4 TYLER REVARD
- 5 JADEN HALL
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 SAGE MILLER
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
- 4 JACOB THARP
- JACOB GALLUP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 ALEC COVELL
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 JAKE GATLIN
- 2 JOSHUA LOWE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 TERRIN AHRENS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JEREMY PLOEGER
- 2 KEVIN STAHL
- 3 BRYAN JONES
- 4 JUSTIN JACKSON
- Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EQUANTZ KERFORD
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 JOSH THOMASON
- KYLE WALKER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 ANDRE NORLES
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 ANDREW RAU
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JOHN NORMAN
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 JACOB RAU
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 2 JADEN HALL
- 3 SAM SIRON
Social