Race Results
Race Date: 2007-09-14
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 CHRIS GROOM
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB RAU
- 2 MICHAEL JENSEN
- 3 CARL JENSEN
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK COVELL
- 2 JERRY RAU
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 MIKEY NEELEY
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 ANDREW ASINGER
- 4 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 5 WYATT HUFFMAN
- 6 BRETT DECHANT
- 7 Not a Current Member
- 8 PRESTON GARRETT
- DAWSON WANGSGARD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 HUNTER GARRETT
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 DEVIN FLANIGAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 CONNER WANGSGARD
- 2 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- 3 MATTHEW SMITH
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 2 WARREN SHEPPARD
- 3 TREY LAWLOR
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DREW FORBES
- 2 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 3 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 4 DYLAN DUNN
- 5 SHYANNE HILL
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 WILLIAM THAYER
- 4 TREY STEELE
- BENJAMIN KUDER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CHASE HIXON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- 5 SAVANNAH GROOM
- 6 Not a Current Member
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BRANDON BROWN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- NATE PIPER
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLAN BECKER
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 AIDEN JENSEN
- CALEB JACKSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 SAM SIRON
- 5 DONNIE FUNK
- 6 BRANDON RICH
- 7 LUKE WOODALL
- 8 Not a Current Member
- MARECK MURO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN BECKER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- COLE SAWYER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRANDON STOCK
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 TYLER REVARD
- JACOB GALLUP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TY CAIN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MCGEE
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
- 4 JOHN ALBRECHT
- 5 JACOB THARP
- Not a Current Member
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB RAU
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- JONATHAN WHALEY
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- MADELINE EVANS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
- 2 SETH STEVENS
- 3 DAKOTA MORROW
- JADEN HALL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 DAVID LUJAN
- 3 CHRIS GROOM
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 NATHAN ASINGER
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 MOLLY BERNICK
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 JADEN HALL
- 3 BRANDON RICH
- SAM SIRON
Social