Race Results
Race Date: 2007-08-10
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK COVELL
- 2 DON MASSEY
- 3 JERRY RAU
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ZANE YORK
- 2 MIKEY NEELEY
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 ADDISON CRIDER
- 5 ADAM NENNO
- 6 WYATT HUFFMAN
- 8 JESSE GEORGE
- CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER GARRETT
- 2 LENA NEELEY
- 3 DEVIN FLANIGAN
- HALEY PIERCE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MADELINE EVANS
- 2 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- 3 CHANDLER CHAVEZ-WELLS
- 4 MATTHEW SMITH
- 5 CONNER WANGSGARD
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 3 TREY LAWLOR
- 4 SHANE PIERCE
- JESSE COLEMAN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 KEITH EDWARDS
- 2 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 3 DYLAN DUNN
- SHYANNE HILL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 CARLO ANELLO
- 3 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- 4 AC COCHRANE
- 5 SELENA MASSEY
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 AUGUST LIRA
- 8 Not a Current Member
- SAVANNAH GROOM
- JOSHUA RUSSELL
- TRISDON MONAGHAN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JOHN ALBRECHT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 BRANDON BROWN
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 BREANNA MASSEY
- Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JOHN GUSBETH
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 2 DILLAN BECKER
- 3 AIDEN JENSEN
- CAIDE HEATON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DONNIE FUNK
- 4 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 5 SAM SIRON
- 6 BRANDON RICH
- MARECK MURO
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN MCKAN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 LAINE STIMACH
- 4 AUSTIN BECKER
- 5 Not a Current Member
- TYLER REVARD
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- BRANDON STOCK
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEC COVELL
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 Not a Current Member
- TY CAIN
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 MCKENNA HEATON
- 3 CALLEA MONAGHAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DALLAS CRIDER
- 2 DAKOTA MORROW
- 3 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- STEVEN CORNWELL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 SETH STEVENS
- 2 CAVIN HEATON
- 3 ALEXANDER STEWART
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 GEORELL BULLOCK
- 3 KYLE WALKER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN MACDONALD
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
- Not a Current Member
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 JOHN NORMAN
- 3 ANDREW RAU
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 CAMERON MARSOLF
- 2 KEVIN STAHL
- 3 JACOB RAU
- 4 JORDAN LIRA
- 5 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 BRYAN JONES
- 2 FREDRICK BROWN
- 3 MATTHEW GREEN
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DALLAS CRIDER
- 2 DAKOTA MORROW
- 3 BRANDON RICH
- SAM SIRON
Social