Mid America Nationals
May 29, 2009 - May 31, 2009
- Entry Fee: $25.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-29
Rider Results
A PRO Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 WARWICK STEVENSON, , JACKSONVILLE, IL AUS
2 MIKE MOELLER, REVOLUTION, LAWRENCE, KS
3 CODY (C NOTE) HUNGERFORD, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, SAGINAW, TX
4 EDWARD (MANIMAL) OLSON, ACTION BMX.NET, WAITE PARK, MN
5 ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO
6 JASON CROUCH, FOX/FLUID/OAKLEY, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
7 JORDON "MOJAVE" DAHME, LIPZ, ABERDEEN, SD
8 ALAN HUDSON, PSYKOPATH, PHOENIX, AZ
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 NICHOLAS (LIGHTENING BUG) ELKINS, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, MABARO RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, XS ENGERY/SNAP, BIXBY, OK
2 SHAWN (SHOTGUN) MCKAY, SUN BRU, ELKO, MN
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 IZAAK (LIL I) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM , GODDARD, KS
2 TYLER (LITTLE RIG) DALE, DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
3 ADAM (THE ANIMAL) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM , GODDARD, KS
17 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT (THE MOOCH) BACHER, TEAM ROCKN, ROCKFORD, IL
2 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN, ROSELLE, IL
3 WILLIAM NORRIS, , LINCOLN, NE
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, KC BMX RACE TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 BENJAMIN (KILLER B) PIERCE, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 KALEB KILLSNIGHT, RMR/STAATS/TLD, FT COLLINS, CO
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JUSTICE (FLYING SQUIRREL) KING, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 DARRYL FREEBERG, BLUE HERON REDLINE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
3 DALTON NELSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
4 SETH STEVENS, KC BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 JOSHUA PETO, TEAM ROCKN, ROSELLE, IL
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, GARLAND, TX
2 CHRISTINA"SASSY CAT"RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 IMAGIN NELSON, TEAM ROCKIN, ROCKFORD, IL
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU/YUMS, GARLAND, TX
2 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS, TORRANCE, CA
3 MADELINE EVANS, BIKE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ERIN "HEARTBREAKER" VLASAK, KC BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ZOE (FIREFLY) MEEUSEN-NORRIS, BOMBSHELL, LINCOLN, NE
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWNA (SHOOTER) PANTZKE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, BICYCLE SHACK, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 MARCINA NORRIS, , LINCOLN, NE
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA BROWN, , GRIFFITH, IN
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES FUSION FORCE, TOPEKA, KS
3 RACHEL PARSONS, THE PIT STOP, GLENPOOL, OK
4 (LIGHTING) LEXI HARRIS, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELBY (TOOTHLESS) GOODWIN, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 AMBER BRYSON, STMPO/THOR, LEANDER, TX
3 KAYLA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
4 SALLY "HAS NO" BRAINE, XS ENERGY, YUKON, OK
5 TIFFANY (TIFF) COLEY, ATWOODHOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
9 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 ANGELO LOSKOTA, BLOCK SHOP/ODI/661/FLUID, LANCASTER, CA
3 ERIC GILLENWATER, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 SEAN MCELROY, BLOCK RACING, PALMDALE, CA
2 DAYTON (THE FROG MAN) DRISKILL, FACTORY UFO, WICHITA, KS
3 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, ST PETERS, MO
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK, LIBERTY, MO
2 TYLER (LITTLE RIG) DALE, DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
3 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, COLUMBIA, IL
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, WILDWOOD, IL
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE SHOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 (CRASHIN) CHRIS GROOM, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, CEDAR RAPIDS TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 TOM (RADICAL) RIXEN, DAD, CIRCLE PINES, MN
3 GARY PINNEO, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
4 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST, OAKVIEW, CA
2 JAY (DR JAY) NOLAN, BXC, WICHITA, KS
3 JED "THE LINEBACKER" BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED/IRONSIDE, KEARNEY, NE
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, BICYCLE SHACK, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 AMBER BRYSON, STMPO/THOR, LEANDER, TX
3 SHAWNA (SHOOTER) PANTZKE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
4 ELLEN SCIPIONE, THE PITSTOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON CROMWELL, KC BMX, LEE`S SUMMIT, MO
2 (LIGHTNING) LUKE MENSTER, XTREME SPORTS, SPRINGVILLE, IA
3 TANNER(GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, CASSADY RACING, RAYMORE, MO
4 (VICIOUS) VICTORIA PLUMMER, BLUE HERRON REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
5 WILLIAM SENKA, , BIXBY, OK
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, MABARO RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
3 (EVIL) LEVI FLAHERTY, , PLATTSMOUTH, NE
4 GARRETT BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, TONGANOXIE, KS
5 STEVIE SLOVER, MOM & DAD, TOPEKA, KS
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELI AYE, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
2 BROCK CHURA, , LONE JACK, MO
3 DALTON BUCK, , RAYMORE, MO
4 AARON WILSON, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHAZ (CHAZ MAN) BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
2 JED WAGNER, WTA, TULSA, OK
3 VANCE MULLINS, MINI MILITIA, OZARK, MO
4 NICHOLAS (LIGHTENING BUG) ELKINS, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JASON (NOT SO SLOW) STYRON, REDLINE/J&PBIKE/HUGHESA, JACKSONVILLE, AR
6 CLAYTON (MIGHTY DUDE) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 QUINN TARWATER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 CONNOR (BIG CHEESE) NELSON, TEAM ROCKIN, WAUKESHA, WI
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON NORDENSTROM, MOM & POP, NEWBURY PARK, CA
2 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, COLUMBIA, IL
3 JARRETT LUBAVS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 EVAN KLEINSCHMIDT, KC SCREENPRINT, DERBY, KS
5 ADAM NENNO, , GLADSTONE, MO
7 ASHLYNN WALLACE, , PLESANT HILL, MO
7 SHELBY FLETCHER, , FORT LEAVENWORTH, KS
7 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ALEX SCHUBERT, , ISANTI, MN
2 (MISTER) ALEX ORMOND, MINI MILITIA, OMAHA, NE
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
4 BRANDON "BOBO" WINKLER, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
5 ZADEN (THE ICE MAN) MEEUSEN, BOMBSHELL/RNB COMPONENTS, WAHOO, NE
6 SHAWN (SHOTGUN) MCKAY, SUN BRU, ELKO, MN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DJ EDWARDS, PIT STOP, LINCOLN, NE
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 KALEB KILLSNIGHT, RMR/STAATS/TLD, FT COLLINS, CO
4 CALEB (BUCKSHOT) JACKSON, , LONE JACK, MO
5 TY"TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC,FLY,CYBERHORSE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 (CRAZY) COLTON LUCAS, TEXAS OUTLAWS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 GRANT STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
3 JOHN HERRMAN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 (DASHING) DREW ABNEY, , OFALLON, MO
5 CODY SANDERS, , OAK GROVE, MO
6 ASHLEY (GHOST RIDER) DUNN, BIKESTOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
7 MILAN POLLOCK, ,
8 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, XS ENGERY/SNAP, BIXBY, OK
2 NICK WALTKE, DAD, ST LOUIS, MO
3 ADAM WALTKE, DAD, FRONTENAC, MO
4 JACOB CANFIELD, SPRINGFIELD BICYCLE CO, REPUBLIC, MO
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 ANGELO LOSKOTA, BLOCK SHOP/ODI/661/FLUID, LANCASTER, CA
3 BLAKE "THE BEAST" VLASAK, KC BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 GARRETT (BIG PIMPIN) PINNEO, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
5 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) MONTEY, RUSTYS MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
6 ZACH (TRACK ATTACK) STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DEVAN (THE DEMON) DUBREE, , WICHITA, KS
2 "MAD" MIKE ROGERS, , ST CHARLES, MO
3 JACK SEIDEL, , KANSAS CITY, MO
9 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 EARL (THE PEARL) FOSTER, RIVER VALLEY BMX, NEW ULM, MN
2 ZAYNE BENNETT, TREDIT TIRE/BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
3 LUKE (FREIGHT TRAIN) NICHOLSON, MOM & DAD, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 JOEY TATE, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 "THE BIG"AVERY JOHNSON, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
6 ADAM (THE ANIMAL) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM , GODDARD, KS
7 ROBBY (LIGHTNING) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
8 NOAH COOPER, KC BMX, PLEASANT HILL, MO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, REVOLUTION BIKE, RAYTOWN, MO
2 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, FACTORY MIKES BIKES, RAPID CITY, SD
3 CHANCE " SPEEDFREAK" GRANDMONTAGNE, WILLOW CREEEK RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LANDON HAYS, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 ALEX KRIEGERMEIER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, TROY, MO
3 NICOLAS DEAN, SPRINGFIELD BIKE SHOP, MARIONVILLE, MO
10 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (DIRT DOGG) ROESER, , WICHITA, KS
2 LUKE "SKYWALKIN" WOODALL, KC BMX, PLEASANT HILL, MO
3 NOAH TANKER, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 DONNIE FUNK, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
5 CODY (THE KID) CHANDLER, PRO TINT, LINCOLN, NE
6 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, , ST CHARLES, MO
7 SAM (ZOMBIE FISH) MALMBERG, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
8 TIMOTHY (TIMINATOR) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, ST PETERS, MO
3 SEAN MCELROY, BLOCK RACING, PALMDALE, CA
4 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, KC BMX RACE TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 BENJAMIN (KILLER B) PIERCE, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
11 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 EVAN (ALMIGHTY) PRIESTLEY, TEXAS OUTLAWS/BLACK FEAT, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 JAMES BASH, CAVE MAN RACING, TULSA, OK
3 ZACHARY (HARDCORE) HARRIS, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
4 ROSS (BLUE DEVIL) NOLAN, BXC, WICHITA, KS
5 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, COLUMBIA, IL
6 ALEX HENRY, IM BMX/GHP, DES MOINES, IA
7 IAN STOCK, PARENTS, NIXA, MO
8 KEITH EDWARDS, KC BMX RACE TEAM, KANSAS CITY, MO
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAINT CHARLES, MO
2 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK, LIBERTY, MO
4 CORBIN WELLS, , DRIGGS, ID
5 DYLAN (SHOWBOAT) SCHALK, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, ST PETERS, MO
6 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, RUDY PROJECT/ODI, OLDSMAR, FL
7 BRENNAN (MINI ME) RANDALL, SUBURBAN SHRED/MINI MILI, LINCOLN, NE
8 CHRISTOPHER (THE LEGEND) PETERIE, CAVEMAN RACING, JENKS, OK
12 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARRETT (STINKY) CALDWELL, BICYCLES N MORE, PONCA CITY, OK
2 KADEN THOMAS, THE PIT SHOP, NEWKIRK, OK
3 IZAAK (LIL I) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM , GODDARD, KS
4 JONCOLIN "CHAOS" SENKA, THE LITTLE GYM, BIXBY, OK
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS, TORRANCE, CA
2 AUSTIN "THE BONE CRUSHER" MCKAN, QUEEN CITY CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
3 JASON PINSKE-TUFTY, TRAILCYCLE/STARTEC, EAST BETHEL, MN
4 ALEXANDER (THE AXE) STEWART, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS
5 GAVIN HENRY, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
6 LAINE STIMACH, MOM & DAD, EDWARDSVILLE, KS
7 AUSTIN EDWARDS, MIKE`S BIKES, WICHITA, KS
8 CODY (CODEMAN) POSTLETHWAIT, BIKE STOP/REDLINE/SOURCE, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TY TANKER, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 DYLAN BUCHMAN, , DES MOINES, IA
3 REX RYAN, , PONCA CITY, OK
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN "LOOP OUT" WOODALL, KC BMX, PLEASANT HILL, MO
2 AC COCHRANE, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DOUG "THE DYNAMITE" GRIZZLE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, BRIGHTON, IL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (JAMMIN) JAREN ALLEN, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
2 CHAYSE "ME" GRANDMONTAGNE, LOOKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 DARRYL FREEBERG, BLUE HERON REDLINE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
4 DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
5 ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, THE PIT STOP, SAND SPRINGS, OK
6 DALTON NELSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
7 TYLER "TURBO" NORTON, BOBS BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
8 MICHAEL (MIDNIGHT RIDER) HAHN, RUSTY`S MISFITS, OMAHA, NE
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARIAH GIESE, IMBMX/GHP/ODI/PSYCHOWEAR, MASON CITY, IA
2 SAM SEIDEL, , KANSAS CITY, MO
3 JUSTIN DRIVER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 T J (K MAN) KRIEGERMEIER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, TROY, MO
2 JAKE CARRICO, , ABERDEEN, SD
3 RAYSHAUN IDEEN, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JUSTICE (FLYING SQUIRREL) KING, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 (CRANKIN) COTY SKINNER, , RHINELANDER, WI
3 TYLER (SPEED BUMP) MATTOON, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 (CRASHIN) CHRIS GROOM, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 LOGAN GRACE, MIKE`S BIKES, ELK RIVER, MN
6 MICHAEL (MAD DOG) DOSTAL, CYCLONE RACING, FENTON, MO
7 WILLIAM (BILL NI) WURTZ, 2 FAST BMX, NEW ULM, MN
8 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, , RAYTOWN, MO
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES CATTELL, LOOKING, ISANTI, MN
2 AUSTEN (THE BOMB) WOODS, , KANSAS CITY, KS
3 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DILLON (LONG GONE) MEAD, REVOLUTION BIKE, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
2 (ROCK N RY) RYAN MACDONALD, FACTORY PRYME, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, WILDWOOD, IL
4 BLAKE MCCLOSKEY, THE PIT SHOP, YUKON, OK
5 BEN GROSSKOPF, BRINGS CYCLE AND FITNESS, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
6 TYLER "KRASH" WITT, WWW.APEXBMX.COM , EDGAR, WI
7 "THE HAWK" DEVON CUMMINGS, XS ENERGY, TULSA, OK
8 JORDAN (THE JET) GROSS, MIKES BIKES, ABERDEEN, SD
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HEMPHILL, BLUE PARKWAY BAIT, KANSAS CITY, MO
2 ADAM WEIDES, AXO, KEARNEY, NE
3 TREVOR STONE, TYPHOON BMX, CABOT, AR
4 DENNIS PADILLA, , PLEASANT HILL, MO
5 REECE DODDS, , KEARNEY, NE
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CODY KULAS, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
2 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE SHOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 ZACKRY ZOOK, , PAOLA, KS
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT (THE MOOCH) BACHER, TEAM ROCKN, ROCKFORD, IL
2 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN, ROSELLE, IL
3 BRANDON (PAPA SMURF) YEATMAN, SUN BRU, TULSA, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON"THE COBRA"JOHNSON, BOBS BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 JOHNNY "BEANS" NORMAN, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 KEVIN STAHL, DAD, INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 PATRICK FOTI, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, CEDAR RAPIDS TOYOTA, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SHAWN "THE SPIDER" PRIMROSE, RCJ RACING/ODC/661/VAYPO, EAGAN, MN
2 LOGAN (COOTER) MCCOY, THE PIT STOP/FLY, WICHITA, KS
3 ROBERT DEEDE II, , RHINELANDER, WI
28 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM NORRIS, , LINCOLN, NE
2 "NITRO" NICK TROWE, CERIUM LEARNING, TULSA, OK
3 TERRY DINGMAN, ALL THE RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
4 RICH HARRIS, PSYKOPATH RACING, OFALLON, MO
28 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WAYNE PEARMAN, WILLARD BIKE SHOP, REPUBLIC, MO
2 JOEL HILL, , GODFREY, IL
3 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
Rider Results
MID AMERICA NATIONAL #1
A PRO Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MIKE MOELLER, REVOLUTION, LAWRENCE, KS
2 JASON LAREV, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
3 CODY (C NOTE) HUNGERFORD, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, SAGINAW, TX
4 CHARLES HUNT, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP/PROFILE, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
5 TIM "TNT" KNEIP, ASCBOARDS.COM/APACHE, ROUND ROCK, TX
6 EDWARD (MANIMAL) OLSON, ACTION BMX.NET, WAITE PARK, MN
7 ALAN HUDSON, WWW.PSYKOPATH.COM
, PHOENIX, AZ
8 JON (DARE DEVIL) BRAND, STORM RACING, MANKATO, MN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (THE GMAN) FREEWALT, FACTORY BADD & CO, SCHAUMBURG, IL
2 GAVIN "THE GRINDER" DJUROVIC, THE PIT STOP, WICHITA, KS
3 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, THOR/RANDYS RIDES, LEANDER, TX
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
5 NICHOLAS (LIGHTENING BUG) ELKINS, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 TANNER (AMARILLO ASSASSIN) MCDANIEL, CMC RACING, CANYON, TX
7 CLAYTON (MIGHTY DUDE) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
8 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, MABARO RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, XS ENGERY/SNAP, BIXBY, OK
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
4 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, COLUMBIA, IL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LUKE "SKYWALKIN" WOODALL, KC BMX, PLEASANT HILL, MO
2 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) CAVANAUGH, SHEKKY K PSYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
3 SIENNA FINES, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ORANGEVALE, CA
4 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SKY FINLEY, X2 RACING/POLE POSITION, FRISCO, TX
2 IZAAK (LIL I) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM
, GODDARD, KS
3 EVAN (ALMIGHTY) PRIESTLEY, TEXAS OUTLAWS/BLACK FEAT, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 COBY COYLE, DECAL WORKS, WHEATON, IL
5 ZACHARY VOLLMER, , PEORIA, IL
6 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES FUSION FORCE, TOPEKA, KS
7 TYLER (LITTLE RIG) DALE, DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STERLING (SUPER SPORT) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, SELMA, TX
2 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN, ROSELLE, IL
3 (SHADY) BRADY RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
4 MATT (THE MOOCH) BACHER, TEAM ROCKN, ROCKFORD, IL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MARIO (THE ROCKET) AROCHO, MIDWEST MILITIA, ANDOVER, MN
2 KALEB KILLSNIGHT, RMR/STAATS/TLD, FT COLLINS, CO
3 AIDEN (A BOMB) LEAKS, TEAM HOLESHOT, ROSEVILLE, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE/POWERLITE, AMARILLO, TX
2 TREY (ICE TREY) MAEKER, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, PEARLAND, TX
3 COOPER SHELDON, DECAL WORKS,TLD,KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC,FLY,CYBERHORSE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 BLAKE "THE BEAST" VLASAK, KC BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, ASC/APACHE, LEANDER, TX
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, REVOLUTION BIKE, RAYTOWN, MO
3 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
4 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, KC BMX RACE TEAM, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 (LIL "T") ZACHARY TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 CHASE (CHICKEN WEASEL) PAUZA, DECAL WORKS/NANA PAT, HUNTLEY, IL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, MESQUITE, TX
2 JUSTICE (FLYING SQUIRREL) KING, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
3 DUSTIN (DISASTER) PRIESTLEY, TEXAS OUTLAW/BLK FEATH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 DARRYL FREEBERG, BLUE HERON REDLINE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
5 (JAMMIN) JAREN ALLEN, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
6 TY "PHOONHURA" CAIN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR, , ROCKFORD, IL
2 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN, BADD AND CO., GREEN BAY, WI
3 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE SHOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
4 A.J. (LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEMETRIUS REYNOLDS, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, ROCKFORD, IL
2 ZANE (MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM, GREELEY, CO
3 COREY (FLYING HIGH) HOLTHAUS, PRYME, TOPEKA, KS
4 JAKE SZYBOWSKI, J&P BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, MAUMELLE, AR
5 JOHNNY "BEANS" NORMAN, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 ROGER "THE ROCKET" BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, AURORA, IL
7 JOSHUA BALDER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, CANNON FALLS, MN
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
2 IMAGIN NELSON, TEAM ROCKIN, ROCKFORD, IL
3 AVA "GIRLIE BELLE" GARRELTS, TEAM MOM & DAD, SPRING, TX
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, BLUE HERON/REDLINE, BATTLE LAKE, MN
2 CHRISTINA"SASSY CAT"RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
3 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, GARLAND, TX
4 STEPHANIE PICKLESIMER, J&P BIKE/HUGHES/REDLINE, SHERWOOD, AR
5 MCKENZIE (THE KENZINATOR) PETER, LOST RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
2 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING, DESERT HILLS, AZ
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, MIKES BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
4 ANNA "AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU/YUMS, GARLAND, TX
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM, W JORDAN, UT
2 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, PEARLAND, TX
3 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, LOMBARD, IL
4 ANYA (BEANIE BABY) MALARSKI, RCJ RACING/ODC/661/VAYPO, ST MICHAEL, MN
5 ZOE (FIREFLY) MEEUSEN-NORRIS, BOMBSHELL, LINCOLN, NE
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA FINES, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, XS ENERGY, LINCOLN, NE
3 "THE AMAZING ANGELA" LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY, LOVES PARK, IL
4 TRISTA HOPP, , WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
5 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 ERIN "HEARTBREAKER" VLASAK, KC BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, BICYCLE SHACK, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, HAYSVILLE, KS
3 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, TEAM STORM, HARRIS, MN
4 RACHAEL (CRICKET) HOPPERDIETZEL, SUN BRU/YUMS, RAPID CITY, SD
5 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU/YUMS, ARLINGTON, TX
6 SOPHIE"CRUEL GIRL" SPALDING, WWW.E
BIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 MARCINA NORRIS, , LINCOLN, NE
8 SHAWNA (SHOOTER) PANTZKE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIAN SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK, LEAWOOD, KS
2 SHEALEN RENO, HURRICANE BMX.COM, ARLINGTON, TX
3 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
4 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, VISALIA, CA
5 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES FUSION FORCE, TOPEKA, KS
6 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM, VALPARAISO, IN
7 (LIGHTING) LEXI HARRIS, SRT WHEELSPORTS, OFALLON, MO
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SAMANTHA BROWN, , GRIFFITH, IN
2 AMBER BRUCHMAN, , LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
3 MIKENNA (DIRT DIVA) KOTH, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, RHINELANDER, WI
4 RACHEL PARSONS, THE PIT STOP, GLENPOOL, OK
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, BRIGHTON, IL
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN
3 MEGAN (MANAIK) GRIEVE, ROCKCITY RACING/BOMBSHEL, CABOT, AR
4 HEATHER BRUCHMAN, , LAKE IN THE HILLS, IL
5 KENDALL "RAD GIRL" NORK, Z-FORCE/STEELWHEELSBMX, ORLAND PARK, IL
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU, RAPID CITY, SD
2 VICTORIA JOHNSON, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
3 SHELBY (TOOTHLESS) GOODWIN, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
4 "KICKIN" KAITLYN LARSON, MIKES BIKES RACING, STACY, MN
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "TUFF" TAYLOR SCHNABL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BIG LAKE, MN
2 TIFFANY"SPINELI"FORD, HOLESHOT, RIO LINDA, CA
3 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, AURORA, IL
4 HAILEY DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE/FLY, NEOSHO, WI
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ERIN (2 SWEET) MOORE, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
2 BRIDGET WALTER, STELLAR 1, TOPEKA, KS
3 SARAH FRAKA, BMX HEX ONEAL, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 (JAMMIN) JESSICA BEAUMONT, BLUE HERON REDLINE, LINWOOD, MN
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, AZONIC/ONEAL/SDG/LIPZ, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, , CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
4 SHELLEY BRYSON, STMPO/THOR, LEANDER, TX
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
2 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
4 ANGELO LOSKOTA, BLOCK SHOP/ODI/661/FLUID, LANCASTER, CA
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
6 CAMERON (KILLA CAM) CAREY, TEAM ROCKN/STLTH/PSYKPTH, ROSCOE, IL
7 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE/POWERLITE, AMARILLO, TX
8 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, KOVACHI WHEELS, DALLAS, GA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, CONROE, TX
2 (THE BULLET) BRYCE BATTEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
3 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN, LAVEEN, AZ
4 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
5 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, KELLER, TX
6 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, FACTORY MIKES BIKES, RAPID CITY, SD
7 THOR BUCHANAN, DECAL WORKS, SPRING GROVE, IL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, SCURRY, TX
2 KADEN WELLS, , DRIGGS, ID
3 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
4 SEAN MCELROY, BLOCK RACING, PALMDALE, CA
5 NICOLAS "DYNOMITE" DETERS, MIKES BIKES, ST PETERS, MO
6 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, ST PETERS, MO
7 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
8 DAYTON (THE FROG MAN) DRISKILL, FACTORY UFO, WICHITA, KS
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 JAKE (THE JET) CAMPBELL, X2 RACING, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 CHASE (CHICKEN WEASEL) PAUZA, DECAL WORKS/NANA PAT, HUNTLEY, IL
4 "KRAZEE" KYLE MCARTHUR, MJT DESIGNS INTENSE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TYLER (SENIOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
6 JACOB SZYMANSKI, TEAM ROCKIN, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
7 "STYLEN" STEVEN DAVIS, , ST PETERS, MO
8 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK, LIBERTY, MO
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, BAUXITE, AR
2 CHAYSE "ME" GRANDMONTAGNE, LOOKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 COLE PROCTOR, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP, SPARKS, NV
4 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS, TORRANCE, CA
5 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, REVOLUTION/EXCALIBER, LONGMONT, CO
6 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, LOMBARD, IL
7 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
8 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMMS, WEST FARGO, ND
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, DECAL WORKS, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DANIEL"THE ROACHMAN" ROACH, Z-FORCE, PORTAGE, IN
3 (CRASHIN) CHRIS GROOM, BIKE STOP, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
4 CODY (ICEMAN) MCARTHUR, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 CORY (99 PROBLEMS) CALIENDO, MIKES BIKES RACING, SUSSEX, WI
6 CAMERON"POCKET ROCKET"LOWERY, FACTORY CRUPI, PALMER, TX
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, ASC/APACHE, AUSTIN, TX
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
3 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, WILDWOOD, IL
4 CHASE LITWA, HURRICANE BMX.COM, LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 BLAKE MCCLOSKEY, THE PIT SHOP, YUKON, OK
6 TYLER "KRASH" WITT, WWW.APEXBMX.COM
, EDGAR, WI
7 TY (THE FREAK) JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON ELMORE, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM, ARLINGTON, TX
2 BRANDON "MUNCHIE" LAING, TEAM ROCKN, ROSCOE, IL
3 EDWARD DORRIAN, GHP, PEARLAND, TX
4 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE SHOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 SAM WHITE, TEAM DALE, GRIMES, IA
6 TOM (RADICAL) RIXEN, DAD, CIRCLE PINES, MN
7 DEVIN WALTER, STELLAR 1 FORMULA BMX, TOPEKA, KS
8 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, FACTORY PRYME, KANSAS CITY, MO
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, NORTHGLENN, CO
2 BRAD LEACH, HURRICANE BMX, TOMBALL, TX
3 SHAWN (SEA OTTER) OTTERSON, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
4 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, TWENTY H/MOTOFILLER/CLAY, DESTREHAN, LA
5 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
6 TROY KASPER, CYCLECRAFT/APEX, OSHKOSH, WI
7 MARCO (SHUGGA) ZABLOCKIJ, BIG TOOL/INTENSE, ELGIN, IL
8 ADAM (DADDY) DONNER, REVOLUTION BIKE, LINCOLN, NE
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
2 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
3 JAYSON LINDSAY, , HAM LAKE, MN
4 TIM VORSAS, KAOS/J & P BIKE SHOP, MAYFLOWER, AR
5 BRIAN WEAVER, ASC/APACHE, AUSTIN, TX
6 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK, DENVER, CO
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS LOY, HURRICANE BMX.COM, KELLER, TX
2 TAE THOMAS, KAOSBMX.COM, FARMINGTON, AR
3 WILLIAM TENBOER, , MORO, IL
4 RANDY (SWEET RB) BEHNKE, AGGROBIKES.COM, OAK CREEK, WI
5 BILLY BRYSON, STMPO/THOR, LEANDER, TX
6 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE, TUCSON, AZ
7 CURT ZIZZO, SUN RINGLE/ FLY, KENOSHA, WI
8 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CHEYENNE, WY
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 STEVE "GATE JUMPER" CROES, HURRICANE BMX.COM, CYPRESS, TX
2 MARIO BRAVOMALO, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ARLINGTON, TX
3 JEFFREY STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN, , BETHEL, MN
6 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANBMX.COM, RED OAK, TX
7 DAVE (DC) CHRISTENSEN, ALL THE RACING.COM/MIKES, MINNETRISTA, MN
8 LELAND HILL, X2, SEAGOVILLE, TX
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILD BILL SEBESTA, ASC/APACHE, AUSTIN, TX
2 JIM HORNBECK, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 LYNN AUSTIN, AARC, MANKATO, MN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE AMAZING ANGELA" LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY, LOVES PARK, IL
2 ANYA (BEANIE BABY) MALARSKI, RCJ RACING/ODC/661/VAYPO, ST MICHAEL, MN
3 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, PEARLAND, TX
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKENNA (DIRT DIVA) KOTH, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, RHINELANDER, WI
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, BICYCLE SHACK, CENTERVIEW, MO
3 ADRIAN SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK, LEAWOOD, KS
4 SHAWNA (SHOOTER) PANTZKE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, FARGO, ND
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU, RAPID CITY, SD
2 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, AURORA, IL
3 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, BRIGHTON, IL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET WALTER, STELLAR 1, TOPEKA, KS
2 MEGAN HUGHES, TEAM ROCKN, LOMBARD, IL
3 ELLEN SCIPIONE, THE PITSTOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 SHELLEY BRYSON, STMPO/THOR, LEANDER, TX
2 BRANDI CHIAPELLI, , SAINT LOUIS, MO
3 CATHY JAYNE, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, SPRINGTOWN, TX
4 MICHELLE GIGANTI, 661/FUEL CLOTHING, ST LOUIS, MO
46 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, AZONIC/ONEAL/SDG/LIPZ, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
2 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
3 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS, , CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (RACIN) GRAYSON JAMES, HURRICANE BMX.COM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
2 CONNOR DICKMAN, DB RACING, LINO LAKES, MN
3 ROMAN JUAREZ, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
4 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
5 BRAYDON CROMWELL, KC BMX, LEE`S SUMMIT, MO
6 NAZ (SUPERBAD) DONJOIAN, MOMENTUM CYCLE, ST CHARLES, MO
7 (LIGHTNING) LUKE MENSTER, XTREME SPORTS, SPRINGVILLE, IA
8 AIDEN "LIGHTNING" KING, , OFALLON, MO
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
2 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORT, ANGIER, NC
3 DYLAN BORBELY, DECAL WORKS, BELVIDERE, IL
4 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, MABARO RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 STEVIE SLOVER, MOM & DAD, TOPEKA, KS
6 GARRETT BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, TONGANOXIE, KS
7 BLANE (BLAZIN BLANE) HENRY, ROCK CITY RACING, CABOT, AR
8 QUIN (Q DUB)DUKES, DAD/SCHNEIDER RACE FRAME, FREDERICK, CO
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GRANT LAMPSON, , BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
2 DALTON BUCK, , RAYMORE, MO
3 ELI AYE, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
5 ANDREW SAWYER, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 ALEX GRIFFIN, , KANSAS CITY, MO
6 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JED WAGNER, WTA, TULSA, OK
2 CHAZ (CHAZ MAN) BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
3 VANCE MULLINS, MINI MILITIA, OZARK, MO
4 NICHOLAS (LIGHTENING BUG) ELKINS, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TANNER (AMARILLO ASSASSIN) MCDANIEL, CMC RACING, CANYON, TX
6 CLAYTON (MIGHTY DUDE) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, THOR/RANDYS RIDES, LEANDER, TX
8 GAVIN (THE GMAN) FREEWALT, FACTORY BADD & CO, SCHAUMBURG, IL
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MARIO (THE ROCKET) AROCHO, MIDWEST MILITIA, ANDOVER, MN
2 KALEB KILLSNIGHT, RMR/STAATS/TLD, FT COLLINS, CO
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, STELLAR 1, HITCHCOCK, TX
4 AIDEN (A BOMB) LEAKS, TEAM HOLESHOT, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 KEN NORK, Z-FORCE/STEELWHEELSBMX, ORLAND PARK, IL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON NORDENSTROM, MOM & POP, NEWBURY PARK, CA
2 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, COLUMBIA, IL
3 JARRETT LUBAVS, , DES MOINES, IA
4 JAMIE MCHENRY, DAMZEL.COM, ANGIER, NC
5 ROCKY JUAREZ, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 MARGRET CLEMENSON, IMBMX/GHP, NORWALK, IA
7 ASHLYNN WALLACE, , PLESANT HILL, MO
8 ADAM NENNO, , GLADSTONE, MO
7 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
2 (MISTER) ALEX ORMOND, MINI MILITIA, OMAHA, NE
3 ALEX SCHUBERT, , ISANTI, MN
4 SHAWN (SHOTGUN) MCKAY, SUN BRU, ELKO, MN
5 ETHAN STOCK, PARENTS, NIXA, MO
6 ZADEN (THE ICE MAN) MEEUSEN, BOMBSHELL/RNB COMPONENTS, WAHOO, NE
7 BRANDON "BOBO" WINKLER, THE PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS
8 BRENT CARTER, , JENKS, OK
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TREY (ICE TREY) MAEKER, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, PEARLAND, TX
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 DJ EDWARDS, PIT STOP, LINCOLN, NE
4 CALEB (BUCKSHOT) JACKSON, , LONE JACK, MO
5 COOPER SHELDON, DECAL WORKS,TLD,KEGELS, ROCKFORD, IL
6 CAYDE "THE FIRE BOMB" GRANDMONTAGNE, WILLOW CREEK RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC,FLY,CYBERHORSE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 (CRAZY) COLTON LUCAS, TEXAS OUTLAWS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL BOMER, , BROKEN ARROW, OK
2 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 CAMERON DICKMAN, DB RACING, LINO LAKES, MN
4 (DASHING) DREW ABNEY, , OFALLON, MO
5 ALEC RADFORD, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
6 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, IMBMX/GHP, NORWALK, IA
7 OLIVE MCVICKER, , KANSAS CITY, MO
8 GRANT STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B, LINCOLN, NE
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, CYCLONE RACING, WENTZVILLE, MO
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, XS ENGERY/SNAP, BIXBY, OK
3 JACOB (EVIL CRICKET) ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
4 BRYCE LEACH, , TOMBALL, TX
5 ADAM WALTKE, DAD, FRONTENAC, MO
6 JACOB CANFIELD, SPRINGFIELD BICYCLE CO, REPUBLIC, MO
7 NICK WALTKE, DAD, ST LOUIS, MO
8 COLE BARNHART, , DREXEL, MO
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 BLAKE "THE BEAST" VLASAK, KC BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE, ISANTI, MN
3 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 GARRETT (BIG PIMPIN) PINNEO, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
5 ANGELO LOSKOTA, BLOCK SHOP/ODI/661/FLUID, LANCASTER, CA
6 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
7 CHANDLER AYERS, LOST ENERGY, GILBERT, AZ
8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, MAGNOLIA, TX
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LORENZ JORDAN, , GREENBAY, WI
2 "MAD" MIKE ROGERS, , ST CHARLES, MO
3 BARBARA EDWARDS, KC BMX RACE TEAM, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 JACK SEIDEL, , KANSAS CITY, MO
5 HOLDEN "SLINGSHOT" CLAYTON, ACCO/VISION/LAWN TIME, EDMOND, OK
6 BRYAN LEACH, , TOMBALL, TX
9 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) CAVANAUGH, SHEKKY K PSYCLES, LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 EARL (THE PEARL) FOSTER, RIVER VALLEY BMX, NEW ULM, MN
3 ZAYNE BENNETT, TREDIT TIRE/BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 WYATT "GUNSLINGER" SPALDING, WWW.E
BIKESTOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 ADAM (THE ANIMAL) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM
, GODDARD, KS
6 "THE BIG"AVERY JOHNSON, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
7 ROBBY (LIGHTNING) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
8 JOEY TATE, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, CONROE, TX
2 (THE BULLET) BRYCE BATTEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, GLENDALE, AZ
3 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, REVOLUTION BIKE, RAYTOWN, MO
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, KELLER, TX
6 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, FACTORY MIKES BIKES, RAPID CITY, SD
7 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS, SANDWICH, IL
8 CHANCE " SPEEDFREAK" GRANDMONTAGNE, WILLOW CREEK RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LANDON HAYS, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
2 ALEX KRIEGERMEIER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES, TROY, MO
3 LUCAS (LAZER) GRIGSBA, PITSTOP/FLY, PONCA CITY, OK
10 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE "SKYWALKIN" WOODALL, KC BMX, PLEASANT HILL, MO
2 BRADY KAMPSULA, KNIGHT CONSTRUCTION CO, FERGUS FALLS, MN
3 DONNIE FUNK, , INDEPENDENCE, MO
4 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER, , ST CHARLES, MO
5 CODY (THE KID) CHANDLER, PRO TINT, LINCOLN, NE
6 JESSE (LIGHTNING) SATHRE, RENEGADE, BRAHAM, MN
7 CALVIN (CAL) CHRISTENSEN, MIKES BIKES ALL THE RAC, MINNETONKA, MN
8 NOAH TANKER, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
2 KADEN WELLS, , DRIGGS, ID
3 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, SCURRY, TX
4 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE, CORONA, CA
5 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING, CYPRESS, TX
6 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, ST PETERS, MO
7 BRANDON RICH, BICYCLE SHACK, LIBERTY, MO
8 SEAN MCELROY, BLOCK RACING, PALMDALE, CA
11 INTER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JACOB"SUGAR RUSH"GEISSLER, WWW.STEELWHEELSBMX.COM
, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
2 JAMES BASH, CAVE MAN RACING, TULSA, OK
3 EVAN (ALMIGHTY) PRIESTLEY, TEXAS OUTLAWS/BLACK FEAT, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, DAD, OFALLON, MO
5 "LIGHTNIN" LUKE DIMMITT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, WICHITA, KS
6 TRAVIS WITT, APEX BMX.COM, EDGAR, WI
7 JASON BRIGHT, , OFALLON, MO
8 JONATHAN YOUNG, ROCK CITY BMX, MAYFLOWER, AR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, ROCHELLE, IL
2 JAKE (THE JET) CAMPBELL, X2 RACING, MONTGOMERY, TX
3 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAINT CHARLES, MO
4 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK, LIBERTY, MO
5 CHASE (CHICKEN WEASEL) PAUZA, DECAL WORKS/NANA PAT, HUNTLEY, IL
6 JACOB SZYMANSKI, TEAM ROCKIN, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
7 DYLAN (SHOWBOAT) SCHALK, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS, ST PETERS, MO
8 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (STINKY) CALDWELL, BICYCLES N MORE, PONCA CITY, OK
2 KADEN THOMAS, THE PIT SHOP, NEWKIRK, OK
3 SKY FINLEY, X2 RACING/POLE POSITION, FRISCO, TX
4 MAX CIRELLO, MESA HOSE, COSTA MESA, CA
5 COBY COYLE, DECAL WORKS, WHEATON, IL
6 KOLBEE (SWITCH) GIVENS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, CARPENTERSVILLE, IL
7 TYLER GILBERT, RIOT INDUSTRIES, PEARLAND, TX
8 JOHN KOVACHI, KOVACHI WHEELS, MARIETTA, GA
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, REVOLUTION/EXCALIBER, LONGMONT, CO
2 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, MIKES BIKES RACING, LINWOOD, MN
3 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS, TORRANCE, CA
4 (SUPERFLY) GARRETT JAMES, HURRICANE BMX.COM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
5 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, LOMBARD, IL
6 (LIL "T") ZACHARY TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES, FERGUS FALLS, MN
7 ALEXANDER (THE AXE) STEWART, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND, PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS
8 "ACTION" JACKSON SCHNABL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BIG LAKE, MN
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TY TANKER, BOB`S BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
2 ANDREW RYAN, , PONCA CITY, OK
3 REX RYAN, , PONCA CITY, OK
4 SETH (STORMIN) NORMAN, ,
5 DYLAN BUCHMAN, , DES MOINES, IA
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DOUG "THE DYNAMITE" GRIZZLE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, BRIGHTON, IL
2 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LITTLE ROCK, AR
3 LOGAN "LOOP OUT" WOODALL, KC BMX, PLEASANT HILL, MO
4 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM, MAPLETON, MN
5 ALEXANDER STRADER, , ALTON, IL
6 WILLIAM SCHAEFER, , WARRENTON, MO
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK FACTORY, CARLISLE, OH
2 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, BAUXITE, AR
3 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMMS, WEST FARGO, ND
4 (JAMMIN) JAREN ALLEN, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN
5 DARRYL FREEBERG, BLUE HERON REDLINE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
6 JACOB EVANS, BIKE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 GEORELL "LITTLE G" BULLOCK, HAZARDOUS GEAR, RAYTOWN, MO
8 CHAYSE "ME" GRANDMONTAGNE, LOOKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARIAH GIESE, IMBMX/GHP/ODI/PSYCHOWEAR, MASON CITY, IA
2 CLAY (BOOGIE) GRIGSBA, PITSTOP/FLY, PONCA CITY, OK
3 NATHAN RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
4 JUSTIN DRIVER, , GRAIN VALLEY, MO
5 WILLIAM MOORE, PSYCHOWEAR/SIGNS WORKS, SPRINGFIELD, MO
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAKE CARRICO, , ABERDEEN, SD
2 JOSH (J-MAN) HALVORSON, SUN BRU/YUMS, OLATHE, KS
3 ANTHONY BRASIER, PIKES PEAK MINI MILITIA, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 (SHADY) BRADY RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
5 STERLING (SUPER SPORT) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION, SELMA, TX
6 SAM SMITH, , TOPEKA, KS
7 RAYSHAUN IDEEN, RUSTY`S MISFITS, LINCOLN, NE
8 AUSTIN "FLY BOY" SADLER, , OFALLON, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY DEROSA, REDLINE, TOMS RIVER, NJ
2 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, MESQUITE, TX
3 JEREMY "THE ROCKET" SMITH, DK BICYCLE CO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
4 TYLER WHITFIELD, DECAL WORKS, ROCKFORD, IL
5 CAMERON"POCKET ROCKET"LOWERY, FACTORY CRUPI, PALMER, TX
6 (CRANKIN) COTY SKINNER, , RHINELANDER, WI
7 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, , RAYTOWN, MO
8 KYLE SPENCER, XS ENERGY, TULSA, OK
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES CATTELL, LOOKING, ISANTI, MN
2 AUSTEN (THE BOMB) WOODS, , KANSAS CITY, KS
3 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS, , GLENPOOL, OK
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
2 DILLON (LONG GONE) MEAD, REVOLUTION BIKE, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
3 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, RENNEN/INTENSE, GRANVILLE SUMMITT, PA
4 AUSTIN (WILDMAN) WALDEN, MIKE`S BIKES, CIRCLE PINES, MN
5 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, ASC/APACHE, AUSTIN, TX
6 ANDRE"MIGHTY MOUSE"NORLES, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS, KANSAS CITY, MO
7 PHIL OVERTURF, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI, SPRINGFIELD, MO
8 JONATHAN (THE PINK PANTHER) RAPP, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, ALTON, IL
16 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR STONE, TYPHOON BMX, CABOT, AR
2 CHRIS HEMPHILL, BLUE PARKWAY BAIT, KANSAS CITY, MO
3 ADAM WEIDES, AXO, KEARNEY, NE
4 DENNIS PADILLA, , PLEASANT HILL, MO
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACOB(JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, SUN BRU/YUMS, ST PETERS, MO
2 RILEY BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE, TOGANOXIE, KS
3 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR, , ROCKFORD, IL
4 EDWARD DORRIAN, GHP, PEARLAND, TX
5 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, FACTORY PRYME, KANSAS CITY, MO
6 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE SHOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH, , AUSTIN, TX
8 CODY KULAS, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR HADLEY, , OFALLON, MO
2 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEX BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
3 ZACH WICKWARE, , SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 JESSE TSCHUDY, , DAYTON, OH
5 BLAKE PRUSIA, LOOKING, KEARNEY, NE
6 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN, ROSELLE, IL
7 BRANDON (PAPA SMURF) YEATMAN, SUN BRU, TULSA, OK
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
2 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI, WATKINSVILLE, GA
3 JOHNNY "BEANS" NORMAN, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
4 BRANDON ELMORE, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM, ARLINGTON, TX
5 COREY (FLYING HIGH) HOLTHAUS, PRYME, TOPEKA, KS
6 BRANDON"THE COBRA"JOHNSON, BOBS BIKE SHOP, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
7 SEAN LECHNER (BOBO), REVOLUTION BIKE, WICHITA, KS
8 ZANE (MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM, GREELEY, CO
19-27 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "NITRO" NICK TROWE, CERIUM LEARNING, TULSA, OK
2 DAVID SCOGGINS, , FARMINGTON, AR
3 WILLIAM RAMSEY, , BRANSON, MO
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON NARRAMORE, TYPOON RACING.COM, RED OAK, TX
2 WAYNE PEARMAN, WILLARD BIKE SHOP, REPUBLIC, MO
3 DAMON WITTEN, , BETHANY, OK
4 MARSHALL GALE, HURRICANEBMX.COM, SEABROOK, TX
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/, ROCKFORD, IL
2 DENNISON"BIG DADDY"SMITH, SUN BRU, BETHANY, OK
3 CAMERON "THE SHOCKER" MARSOLF, REVOLUTION BIKE, WICHITA, KS
4 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MIKES BIKES RACING, YUKON, OK
5 CHAD HILL, X2 RACING, SEAGOVILLE, TX
6 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, TWENTY H/MOTOFILLER/CLAY, DESTREHAN, LA
7 DEVIN WALTER, STELLAR 1 FORMULA BMX, TOPEKA, KS
8 JOEL LYNGAR, BIKE SHOP, KANSAS CITY, MO
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 GARY PINNEO, XS ENERGY, OMAHA, NE
2 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEEL SPORTS, WENTZVILLE, MO
3 DONOVAN BLAKE, RIOT INDUSTRIES, CYPRESS, TX
4 JOSH STYRON, J & P BIKE SHOP/REDLINE, JACKSONVILLE, AR
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WHITESIDES, ASC/APACHE, LEANDER, TX
2 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK, DENVER, CO
3 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, GHP FACTORY RACING, REEDSBURG, WI
4 ADAM (DADDY) DONNER, REVOLUTION BIKE, LINCOLN, NE
5 JAYSON LINDSAY, , HAM LAKE, MN
6 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN
7 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, MARIETTA, GA
8 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS, NORTHGLENN, CO
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE MCDANIEL, , CANYON, TX
2 TERRY DINGMAN, ALL THE RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
3 DAVID TAYLOR, , PONCA CITY, OK
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TAE THOMAS, KAOSBMX.COM, FARMINGTON, AR
2 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, ODI/661/FUEL CLOTHING, ST LOUIS, MO
3 GREG "SQUAT RACK" MCKAN, QUEEN CITY CYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, MO
4 GREG FRAHM, , NEWTON, KS
5 JOEL HILL, PSYKOPATH, GODFREY, IL
6 JARED "JRAD" OLSON, PARRY RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
7 DALE RILEY, , MIAMI, OK
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHAD PETERSON, , LEES SUMMIT, MO
2 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CHEYENNE, WY
3 (J-JON) GERALD GRIEVE, ROCKCITY RACING/BOMBSHEL, CABOT, AR
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JED "THE LINEBACKER" BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED/IRONSIDE, KEARNEY, NE
2 JAY (DR JAY) NOLAN, BXC, WICHITA, KS
3 JERRY RAU, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN "CUPCAKER" JACKSON, , KANSAS CITY, MO
2 BRYAN DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE/KUWAHARA/FLY, NEOSHO, WI
3 STEVE "GATE JUMPER" CROES, HURRICANE BMX.COM, CYPRESS, TX
4 JIM DUKES, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, FREDERICK, CO
5 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANBMX.COM, RED OAK, TX
6 BRYAN JONES, FAC HAZARDOUS GEAR, KANSAS CITY, MO
Rider Results
MID AMERICA NATIONAL #2
A PRO Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MIKE MOELLER, REVOLUTION
2 JASON LAREV, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES
3 ALAN HUDSON, WWW.PSYKOPATH.COM
4 CODY (C NOTE) HUNGERFORD, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
5 CHARLES HUNT, OWEN CYCLERY/GHP/PROFILE
6 TIM "TNT" KNEIP, ASCBOARDS.COM/APACHE
7 EDWARD (MANIMAL) OLSON, ACTION BMX.NET
8 (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN (THE GMAN) FREEWALT, FACTORY BADD & CO
2 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, THOR/RANDYS RIDES
3 GAVIN "THE GRINDER" DJUROVIC, THE PIT STOP
4 TANNER (AMARILLO ASSASSIN) MCDANIEL, CMC RACING
5 CLAYTON (MIGHTY DUDE) ANDREW, BICYCLE SHACK
6 DYLAN BORBELY, DECAL WORKS
7 JED WAGNER, WTA
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COLE BARNHART,
2 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, XS ENGERY/SNAP
3 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, RUSTY`S MISFITS
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA FINES, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS
2 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) CAVANAUGH, SHEKKY K PSYCLES
3 LUKE (FREIGHT TRAIN) NICHOLSON, MOM & DAD
4 "THE BIG"AVERY JOHNSON, RUSTY`S MISFITS
5 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 SKY FINLEY, X2 RACING/POLE POSITION
2 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES FUSION FORCE
3 EVAN (ALMIGHTY) PRIESTLEY, TEXAS OUTLAWS/BLACK FEAT
4 ZACHARY VOLLMER,
5 TRAVIS WITT, APEX BMX.COM
6 COBY COYLE, DECAL WORKS
7 IZAAK (LIL I) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM
8 TYLER (LITTLE RIG) DALE, DAD
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 KEVIN PETO, TEAM ROCKN
2 (SHADY) BRADY RENO, RENO RACING
3 STERLING (SUPER SPORT) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BLAKE "THE BEAST" VLASAK, KC BMX
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE
3 MARIO (THE ROCKET) AROCHO, MIDWEST MILITIA
4 COOPER SHELDON, DECAL WORKS,TLD,KEGELS
5 JACOB (JAKE THE SNAKE) MONTEY, RUSTYS MISFITS
6 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC,FLY,CYBERHORSE
7 "FLYIN" ISAAC DUKES, DAD/SCHNEIDER RACE FRAME
8 GRANT (THE JET) RICE, TEAM ROCKN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES RACING
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, REVOLUTION BIKE
3 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS
5 SEAN MCELROY, BLOCK RACING
6 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS
7 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, ASC/APACHE
8 ELIJAH (THE INTIMIDATOR) ALLEN, KC BMX RACE TEAM
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING
2 (LIL "T") ZACHARY TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES
3 CHASE (CHICKEN WEASEL) PAUZA, DECAL WORKS/NANA PAT
4 "STYLEN" STEVEN DAVIS,
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
2 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN,
3 ANTHONY ROBBIANO, CMC/ROBBIS DIST/FLY/AVNT
4 (JAMMIN) JAREN ALLEN, TEAM STORM
5 DUSTIN (DISASTER) PRIESTLEY, TEXAS OUTLAW/BLK FEATH
6 JUSTICE (FLYING SQUIRREL) KING, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
7 TY "PHOONHURA" CAIN, BICYCLE SHACK
8 DARRYL FREEBERG, BLUE HERON REDLINE
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR,
2 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH,
3 NATE (AMAZIN ASIAN) WIELKIEWICZ,
4 A.J. (LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA
5 (KANNONBALL) KOMMANCHE JORDAN,
17 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DEMETRIUS REYNOLDS, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
2 COREY (FLYING HIGH) HOLTHAUS, PRYME
3 KEVIN STAHL, DAD
4 ROGER "THE ROCKET" BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
5 JOSHUA BALDER, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
6 ZANE (MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM
7 JOHNNY "BEANS" NORMAN, BICYCLE SHACK
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
2 ALEXIS (SPITFIRE) NEWARK, BLUE HERON/REDLINE
3 STEPHANIE PICKLESIMER, J&P BIKE/HUGHES/REDLINE
4 CHRISTINA"SASSY CAT"RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES RACING
5 MCKENZIE (THE KENZINATOR) PETER, LOST RACING
6 TAYLOR GOODWIN, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
7 JAYDEN (GIRLIE GIRL) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
8 IMAGIN NELSON, TEAM ROCKIN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING
2 ANNA "AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, SUN BRU/YUMS
3 KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, MIKES BIKES RACING
4 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE
5 PARKER (THE IRISH PUP) MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 KORIE (MINI BULLET) GILBERT, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
2 ANYA (BEANIE BABY) MALARSKI, RCJ RACING/ODC/661/VAYPO
3 (BLASTIN) BRENLEE FORDHAM, EXTREME TEAM
4 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
5 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU/YUMS
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SIENNA FINES, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS
2 "THE AMAZING ANGELA" LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY
3 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, XS ENERGY
4 TRISTA HOPP,
5 CHELSEA (SUPERSTAR) OLSON,
6 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LEXA JONES "BAD TO THE BONES", FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS
2 SHAWNA (SHOOTER) PANTZKE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM
3 (CRUZIN) CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, TEAM STORM
4 LEGACIE (FOXY DOG) DOMINGUEZ, SUN BRU/YUMS
5 SOPHIE"CRUEL GIRL" SPALDING, WWW.E
BIKESTOP.COM
6 RACHAEL (CRICKET) HOPPERDIETZEL, SUN BRU/YUMS
7 SHYANNE (LIL BUG) HILL, KANSAS SUNBRU
8 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, BICYCLE SHACK
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SHEALEN RENO, HURRICANE BMX.COM
2 ADRIAN SANDERS, BICYCLE SHACK
3 KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, MIKES BIKES FUSION FORCE
4 "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, HOLESHOT
5 (DIZZY IZZY) ISABELLA TIMMONS, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP
6 (LIGHTING) LEXI HARRIS, SRT WHEELSPORTS
7 MADISON HAUPT, TYPHOON RACING
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AMBER BRUCHMAN,
2 MIKENNA (DIRT DIVA) KOTH, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/
3 SAMANTHA BROWN,
4 RACHEL PARSONS, THE PIT STOP
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA
3 HEATHER BRUCHMAN,
4 MEGAN (MANAIK) GRIEVE, ROCKCITY RACING/BOMBSHEL
5 KENDALL "RAD GIRL" NORK, Z-FORCE/STEELWHEELSBMX
15 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 VICTORIA JOHNSON, FACTORY ANARCHY RACING
3 SHELBY (TOOTHLESS) GOODWIN, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
4 "KICKIN" KAITLYN LARSON, MIKES BIKES RACING
16 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 "TUFF" TAYLOR SCHNABL, MIDWEST MILITIA
2 TIFFANY"SPINELI"FORD, HOLESHOT
3 HAILEY DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE/FLY
4 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
17-27 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET WALTER, STELLAR 1
2 SARAH FRAKA, BMX HEX ONEAL
3 ERIN (2 SWEET) MOORE, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL
4 (JAMMIN) JESSICA BEAUMONT, BLUE HERON REDLINE
28 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, AZONIC/ONEAL/SDG/LIPZ
2 SHELLEY BRYSON, STMPO/THOR
3 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS,
4 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP
8 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES
2 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE
3 ANGELO LOSKOTA, BLOCK SHOP/ODI/661/FLUID
4 MARC (THE BUS) MCARTHUR, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION
5 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES
6 KYLE"SPEED RACER"KRUYSMAN, KOVACHI WHEELS
7 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE/POWERLITE
8 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS
2 (THE BULLET) BRYCE BATTEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND
4 MICHAEL "FIRE HOT" PETER, UNREEL PRODUCTIONS/INTEN
5 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, FACTORY MIKES BIKES
6 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KADEN WELLS,
2 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
3 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE
4 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
5 NICOLAS "DYNOMITE" DETERS, MIKES BIKES RACING
6 DAYTON (THE FROG MAN) DRISKILL, FACTORY UFO
7 SEAN MCELROY, BLOCK RACING
8 BRANDON RICH, BICYCLE SHACK
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
2 JAKE (THE JET) CAMPBELL, X2 RACING
3 CHASE (CHICKEN WEASEL) PAUZA, DECAL WORKS/NANA PAT
4 "KRAZEE" KYLE MCARTHUR, MJT DESIGNS INTENSE
5 TYLER (SENIOR SMOOTHIE) PETTY, X2 RACING
6 MAX (KOOLADE) RAMIREZ, DOYLE BROS RACING
7 JOSHUA (THE ROCKET) BAYLESS, RUDY PROJECT/ODI
8 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, REVOLUTION/EXCALIBER
2 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 CHRYSTIAN (LEPRECHAUN)MCCLANAHAN, BOMBSQUAD/THE/RICHARDS
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMMS
2 CHAYSE "ME" GRANDMONTAGNE, LOOKING
3 COLE PROCTOR, SNAP/ICEE 209/GHP
4 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, DECAL WORKS
2 CAMERON"POCKET ROCKET"LOWERY, FACTORY CRUPI
3 CORY (99 PROBLEMS) CALIENDO, MIKES BIKES RACING
4 (CRASHIN) CHRIS GROOM, BIKE STOP
5 QUENTIN (WILD CHILD) MACK, SUNBRU YUMMS
6 DANIEL"THE ROACHMAN" ROACH, Z-FORCE
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, ASC/APACHE
2 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY
3 TY (THE FREAK) JOHNSON, BAKERSFIELD BMX
4 TYLER "KRASH" WITT, WWW.APEXBMX.COM
5 "THE HAWK" DEVON CUMMINGS, XS ENERGY
6 CHASE LITWA, HURRICANE BMX.COM
7 TAYLOR ARIZOLA, RUSTY`S MISFITS
8 DAN TRITZ, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON ELMORE, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM
2 BRANDON "MUNCHIE" LAING, TEAM ROCKN
3 DEVIN WALTER, STELLAR 1 FORMULA BMX
4 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, FACTORY PRYME
5 EDWARD DORRIAN, GHP
6 ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE SHOP
7 SAM WHITE, TEAM DALE
8 CHRISTOPHER BARBER, CEDAR RAPIDS TOYOTA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
2 SHAWN (SEA OTTER) OTTERSON, XS ENERGY
3 BRAD LEACH, HURRICANE BMX
4 TROY KASPER, CYCLECRAFT/APEX
5 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA
6 FLY`N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, TWENTY H/MOTOFILLER/CLAY
7 MARCO (SHUGGA) ZABLOCKIJ, BIG TOOL/INTENSE
8 ADAM (DADDY) DONNER, REVOLUTION BIKE
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, GHP FACTORY RACING
2 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES
3 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK
4 JAYSON LINDSAY,
5 BRIAN WEAVER, ASC/APACHE
6 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEEL SPORTS
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS LOY, HURRICANE BMX.COM
2 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES
3 WILLIAM TENBOER,
4 CURT ZIZZO, SUN RINGLE/ FLY
5 TAE THOMAS, KAOSBMX.COM
6 BILLY BRYSON, STMPO/THOR
7 STEVE GRAY, MJT DESIGNS/INTENSE
8 "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS
2 JEFFREY STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS
3 MARIO BRAVOMALO, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
4 STEVE "GATE JUMPER" CROES, HURRICANE BMX.COM
5 (MINNESOTA) MICHAEL AUMAN,
6 DAVE (DC) CHRISTENSEN, ALL THE RACING.COM/MIKES
7 BILLY MAULE, TEAM SUZUKI
8 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, ODI/661/FUEL CLOTHING
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LELAND HILL, X2
2 JEFF HOEFLING, COAST TO COAST
3 JERRY RAU, BIKE STOP
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 C.MIKE (DOC) GRAHAM, FACTORY PRYME
2 JIM HORNBECK, ORP/RICKARD BIKES
3 WILD BILL SEBESTA, ASC/APACHE
4 LYNN AUSTIN, AARC
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 "THE AMAZING ANGELA" LARSON, MUDSLINGERS/FLY
2 MATTIE (MATTITUDE) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 ANYA (BEANIE BABY) MALARSKI, RCJ RACING/ODC/661/VAYPO
11-13 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKENNA (DIRT DIVA) KOTH, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/
2 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, BICYCLE SHACK
3 SHAWNA (SHOOTER) PANTZKE, SCHEELS TEAM STORM
4 NICOLE (MISS ATTITUDE) MASLANKA, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM
14-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 VICTORIA (GRASSHOPPER) HOPPERDIETZEL, FACTORY SUN BRU
2 (SLAMMIN) SAMANTHA BRUNGART, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
3 KAYLIN (PEDDLE PEDDLE) SANSONE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BRIDGET WALTER, STELLAR 1
2 MEGAN HUGHES, TEAM ROCKN
3 ELOISA "EXCESSIVE SPEED" STYRON, J&P BIKE/REDLINE/HUGHES
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHELLEY BRYSON, STMPO/THOR
2 ELLEN SCIPIONE, THE PITSTOP
3 BRANDI CHIAPELLI,
4 DANA NOLAN, BXC
5 ANDREA (SMILEY) MASLANKA, STEEL WHEELS BMX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA APPLEBY, AZONIC/ONEAL/SDG/LIPZ
2 CHERYL "THE GROWLER"RAU, BIKE STOP
3 CHRISTAL (CRASH) CROTTS,
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CONNOR DICKMAN, DB RACING
2 JUSTIN ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER
3 ROMAN JUAREZ,
4 (LIGHTNING) LUKE MENSTER, XTREME SPORTS
5 TANNER(GHOST RIDER) CASSADY, CASSADY RACING
6 BRAYDON CROMWELL, KC BMX
7 NAZ (SUPERBAD) DONJOIAN, MOMENTUM CYCLE
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE RACIN
2 DYLAN BORBELY, DECAL WORKS
3 (EVIL) LEVI FLAHERTY,
4 CHRISTOPHER MCHENRY, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORT
5 (RACIN) GRAYSON JAMES, HURRICANE BMX.COM
6 JOEL (LIGHTNING) GILSTRAP, MABARO RACING
7 GARRETT BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE
8 BLANE (BLAZIN BLANE) HENRY, ROCK CITY RACING
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ELI AYE,
2 DALTON BUCK,
3 RILEY POWELL,
4 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN,
6 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 GAVIN (THE GMAN) FREEWALT, FACTORY BADD & CO
2 CHAZ (CHAZ MAN) BOGLE, MAS PERFORMANCE
3 VANCE MULLINS, MINI MILITIA
4 NICHOLAS (LIGHTENING BUG) ELKINS, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION
5 GAVIN "THE GRINDER" DJUROVIC, THE PIT STOP
6 JED WAGNER, WTA
7 JAMIE (DIRT MAN) SATHRE, RENEGADE
8 KELLER (KILLER) CROTTY, MIKES BIKES
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 KALEB KILLSNIGHT, RMR/STAATS/TLD
2 MARIO (THE ROCKET) AROCHO, MIDWEST MILITIA
3 CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, STELLAR 1
4 AIDEN (A BOMB) LEAKS, TEAM HOLESHOT
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JARRETT LUBAVS,
2 JAMIE MCHENRY, DAMZEL.COM
3 BODIE (BAD BODIE) SCHMIDT, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
4 SHELBY FLETCHER,
5 ROCKY JUAREZ,
6 ASHLYNN WALLACE,
7 MARGRET CLEMENSON, IMBMX/GHP
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ALEX SCHUBERT,
2 TYLER (THE TORNADO) THOMAS, RUSTY`S MISFITS
3 (MISTER) ALEX ORMOND, MINI MILITIA
4 ZADEN (THE ICE MAN) MEEUSEN, BOMBSHELL/RNB COMPONENTS
5 SHAWN (SHOTGUN) MCKAY, SUN BRU
6 ETHAN STOCK, PARENTS
7 BRANDON "BOBO" WINKLER, THE PITSTOP
8 BRENT CARTER,
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 TREY (ICE TREY) MAEKER, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS
2 JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY" PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE
3 DJ EDWARDS, PIT STOP
4 COOPER SHELDON, DECAL WORKS,TLD,KEGELS
5 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, CMC,FLY,CYBERHORSE
6 BROCK ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES/FLY/SUPERC
7 CALEB (BUCKSHOT) JACKSON, BICYCLE SHACK
8 CAYDE "THE FIRE BOMB" GRANDMONTAGNE, WILLOW CREEK RACING
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER,
2 CAMERON DICKMAN, DB RACING
3 JOHN HERRMAN,
4 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, IMBMX/GHP
5 (DASHING) DREW ABNEY,
6 GRANT STOLL, ATWOOD HOUSE B&B
8 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 COLE BARNHART,
2 ETHAN "BIG E" BOIX, CYCLONE RACING
3 CARTER (SMOKIN OKIE) WEAVER, XS ENGERY/SNAP
4 JACOB (EVIL CRICKET) ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL
5 NICK WALTKE, DAD
6 BRYCE LEACH,
7 ADAM WALTKE, DAD
8 JUSTIS ALAMA,
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JACK (JUMPIN JACK FLASH) PLUMMER, BLUE HERON REDLINE
2 BLAKE "THE BEAST" VLASAK, KC BMX
3 ANGELO LOSKOTA, BLOCK SHOP/ODI/661/FLUID
4 ZANE (RYDER) ARRENDALE, GORDY`S BIKES
5 CADEN CIRELLO, REDMAN ROCKSTAR
6 MARC (THE BUS) MCARTHUR, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION
7 DEVON (THE YEAGER BOMB) YEAGER, HURRICANE/POWERLITE
8 GARRETT (BIG PIMPIN) PINNEO, XS ENERGY
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LORENZ JORDAN,
2 BRYAN LEACH,
3 DEVAN (THE DEMON) DUBREE,
4 JACK SEIDEL,
5 BARBARA EDWARDS, KC BMX RACE TEAM
6 "MAD" MIKE ROGERS,
9 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (ZACH ATTACK) CAVANAUGH, SHEKKY K PSYCLES
2 ZAYNE BENNETT, TREDIT TIRE/BIKE STOP
3 EARL (THE PEARL) FOSTER, RIVER VALLEY BMX
4 WYATT "GUNSLINGER" SPALDING, WWW.E
BIKESTOP.COM
5 JOEY TATE,
6 LUKE (FREIGHT TRAIN) NICHOLSON, MOM & DAD
7 ADAM (THE ANIMAL) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM
8 LORENZO GIGANTI, CYCLONE RACING/661
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "VICIOUS" VAUGHN HERRICK, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, REVOLUTION BIKE
3 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS
4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GEN/BICYCLES PLUS
5 (THE BULLET) BRYCE BATTEN, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, TEAM HAVOK/DUB/BEYOND
7 BRADLEY "THE BULL" STOVER, FACTORY MIKES BIKES
8 JOHN JILBERT, MUDSLINGERS
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS (LAZER) GRIGSBA, PITSTOP/FLY
2 ALEX KRIEGERMEIER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
3 NICOLAS DEAN, SPRINGFIELD BIKE SHOP
10 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LUKE "SKYWALKIN" WOODALL, KC BMX
2 BRADY KAMPSULA, KNIGHT CONSTRUCTION CO
3 NOAH TANKER, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
4 CODY (THE KID) CHANDLER, PRO TINT
5 AUSTIN "BONEHEAD" COLLIER,
6 DONNIE FUNK,
7 JESSE (LIGHTNING) SATHRE, RENEGADE
8 AUSTIN (THE ACCELERATOR) KIRSCH,
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TAYLOR (TURBO) RIEDEMANN, MIKES BIKES RACING
2 KADEN WELLS,
3 DODGE "HOTWHEELS" MUNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
4 (RIDIN DIRTY) KYLE DAVIS, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
5 LEVI (THE LITTLE MAN) POPE, RACEPLACEBMX/INTENSE
6 DAYTON (THE FROG MAN) DRISKILL, FACTORY UFO
7 AUSTIN (THE BRAT) BRUNGER, ASC/APACHE
8 ALEX (TOP FUEL) RUSSELL, X2 RACING
11 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 "LIGHTNIN" LUKE DIMMITT, BICYCLE EXCHANGE
2 TREY (HOLESHOT) MILLER, DAD
3 JACOB"SUGAR RUSH"GEISSLER, WWW.STEELWHEELSBMX.COM
4 EVAN (ALMIGHTY) PRIESTLEY, TEXAS OUTLAWS/BLACK FEAT
5 TRAVIS WITT, APEX BMX.COM
6 (CRAZY) COLLIN SCHMIDT, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
7 AUSTIN (OZZY) MCCURRY, WILLOW CREEK RACING
8 JAMES BASH, CAVE MAN RACING
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
2 JAKE (THE JET) CAMPBELL, X2 RACING
3 JOHNNIE "THE MAC" MCINTYRE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS
4 "KRAZEE" KYLE MCARTHUR, MJT DESIGNS INTENSE
5 DYLAN (SHOWBOAT) SCHALK, CENTRAL SUPERCROSS
6 CAVIN (THE HEAT IS ON) HEATON, LOOKING
7 DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, BICYCLE SHACK
8 MAX (KOOLADE) RAMIREZ, DOYLE BROS RACING
12 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GARRETT (STINKY) CALDWELL, BICYCLES N MORE
2 KADEN THOMAS, THE PIT SHOP
3 MAX CIRELLO, MESA HOSE
4 SKY FINLEY, X2 RACING/POLE POSITION
5 COBY COYLE, DECAL WORKS
6 IZAAK (LIL I) FICHTER, WWW.UFOBIKES.COM
7 JONCOLIN "CHAOS" SENKA, THE LITTLE GYM
8 JOHN KOVACHI, KOVACHI WHEELS
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, MIKES BIKES RACING
2 COLLIN"CRAZY LEGS"HUDSON, REVOLUTION/EXCALIBER
3 (SUPERFLY) GARRETT JAMES, HURRICANE BMX.COM
4 TYLER "THE VIPER" KRENEK, MJT/INTENSE
5 DRAKE (DIGGER) PUSATERI, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
6 (LIL "T") ZACHARY TOSSETT, MIKES BIKES
7 JASON PINSKE-TUFTY, TRAILCYCLE/STARTEC
8 CODY (CODEMAN) POSTLETHWAIT, BIKE STOP/REDLINE/SOURCE
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 REX RYAN,
2 DYLAN BUCHMAN,
3 SETH (STORMIN) NORMAN,
4 TY TANKER, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
13 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 DOUG "THE DYNAMITE" GRIZZLE, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
2 CONNOR ROSET, AVENT/BOMBSHELL
3 ALEXANDER STRADER,
4 LOGAN "LOOP OUT" WOODALL, KC BMX
5 JAMIE (THUNDER) GLARNER, TEAM STORM
6 WILLIAM SCHAEFER,
7 AC COCHRANE, BICYCLE SHACK
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 JARRED (THE DOC) JOHNSON, DK FACTORY
2 D J STEPHAN, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMMS
3 (JAMMIN) JAREN ALLEN, TEAM STORM
4 DARRYL FREEBERG, BLUE HERON REDLINE
5 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/
6 CHAYSE "ME" GRANDMONTAGNE, LOOKING
7 JOSHUA PETO, TEAM ROCKN
8 TYLER "TURBO" NORTON, BOBS BIKE SHOP
14 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARIAH GIESE, IMBMX/GHP/ODI/PSYCHOWEAR
2 CLAY (BOOGIE) GRIGSBA, PITSTOP/FLY
3 JUSTIN DRIVER,
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 T J (K MAN) KRIEGERMEIER, PSYKOPATH INDUSTRIES
2 JOSH (J-MAN) HALVORSON, SUN BRU/YUMS
3 STERLING (SUPER SPORT) SETZER, TEXAS OUTLAW/GHP/ACTION
4 JAKE CARRICO,
5 LAYTON HARRIS, PIKES PEAK/MINI MILITIA
6 SAM SMITH,
7 RAYSHAUN IDEEN, RUSTY`S MISFITS
8 (SHADY) BRADY RENO, RENO RACING
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 ANTHONY DEROSA, REDLINE
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, DECAL WORKS
3 CODY "ZIPPIN" DZIAK, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
4 CORY (99 PROBLEMS) CALIENDO, MIKES BIKES RACING
5 CAMERON"POCKET ROCKET"LOWERY, FACTORY CRUPI
6 LOGAN GRACE, MIKE`S BIKES
7 JUSTICE (FLYING SQUIRREL) KING, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
8 KYLE SPENCER, XS ENERGY
15 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES CATTELL, LOOKING
2 JON (LIL BEAR) STARKEY, MINI MILITIA/DR FEELGOOD
3 BENJAMIN (EXPRESS) PARSONS,
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, CLAYBORN FACTORY
2 DILLON (LONG GONE) MEAD, REVOLUTION BIKE
3 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, ASC/APACHE
4 ALEXANDER (BUBBA) FREY, RENNEN/INTENSE
5 (ROCK N RY) RYAN MACDONALD, FACTORY PRYME
6 PHIL OVERTURF, MUDSLINGERS/FLY/CRUPI
7 JONATHAN (THE PINK PANTHER) RAPP, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/
8 ANDRE"MIGHTY MOUSE"NORLES, FORMULA/PROFILE/MAXXIS
16 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TREVOR HADLEY,
2 ZACH WICKWARE,
3 TREVOR STONE, TYPHOON BMX
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACOB(JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, SUN BRU/YUMS
2 RILEY BANKS, REVOLUTION BIKE
3 CHRISTOPHER HILBRICH,
4 JOEL "CANDY PANTS" HOUSE, FACTORY PRYME
5 EDWARD DORRIAN, GHP
6 LEVI "LIL CRASH" OCONNOR,
7 ZACKRY ZOOK,
8 TAYLOR (T-TIME) ALLGOOD,
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HEMPHILL, BLUE PARKWAY BAIT
2 "NITRO" NICK TROWE, CERIUM LEARNING
3 DENNIS PADILLA,
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 SETH UTZ, KOVACHI
2 KEVIN STAHL, DAD
3 COLBY MURPHY, FORMULA
4 SEAN LECHNER (BOBO), REVOLUTION BIKE
5 JOHNNY "BEANS" NORMAN, BICYCLE SHACK
6 BRANDON ELMORE, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM
7 JOSHUA STUDY, RRC/FLY/SUPERCROSS
8 ZANE (MAGIC MAN) JOHNSON, ACTION SPORTS DEPOT/FORM
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEVIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, APEX BMX
2 SHAINE DICKINSON,
3 JESSE TSCHUDY,
4 MARSHALL GALE, HURRICANEBMX.COM
5 BRANDON (PAPA SMURF) YEATMAN, SUN BRU
6 WAYNE PEARMAN, WILLARD BIKE SHOP
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 DENNISON"BIG DADDY"SMITH, SUN BRU
2 OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL/
3 CHAD HILL, X2 RACING
4 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MIKES BIKES RACING
5 DEMETRIUS REYNOLDS, BOB`S BIKE SHOP
6 CAMERON "THE SHOCKER" MARSOLF, REVOLUTION BIKE
7 JACOB "CRASH" NELSON,
8 DEVIN WALTER, STELLAR 1 FORMULA BMX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MIKE CROMWELL, KC BMX
2 WILLIAM RAMSEY,
3 DAVID SCOGGINS,
4 KYLE MCDANIEL,
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DONOVAN BLAKE, RIOT INDUSTRIES
2 GARY PINNEO, XS ENERGY
3 (SCARY) TERRY SCOTT, SRT WHEEL SPORTS
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ZACH REHDER, FACTORY SUN BRU/YUMS
2 ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA
3 ADAM (DADDY) DONNER, REVOLUTION BIKE
4 RYAN WHITESIDES, ASC/APACHE
5 TED (PEDRO) BROWN, GHP FACTORY RACING
6 MIKE MARASCH, MILE HIGH RAC/S&M/DK
7 JAYSON LINDSAY,
8 DORAN BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG "SQUAT RACK" MCKAN, QUEEN CITY CYCLES
2 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, ODI/661/FUEL CLOTHING
3 JOEL HILL, PSYKOPATH
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES
2 CHAD PETERSON,
3 (J-JON) GERALD GRIEVE, ROCKCITY RACING/BOMBSHEL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TONY CLEMENSON, IM BMX/GHP
2 TERRY DINGMAN, ALL THE RACING
3 JAY (DR JAY) NOLAN, BXC
4 JERRY RAU, BIKE STOP
5 JED "THE LINEBACKER" BESPALEC, THE BIKE SHED/IRONSIDE
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JONATHAN "CUPCAKER" JACKSON,
2 BRYAN JONES, FAC HAZARDOUS GEAR
3 STEVE "GATE JUMPER" CROES, HURRICANE BMX.COM
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, SUN RINGLE/KUWAHARA/FLY
5 (SARGE) JAMES NARRAMORE, HURRICANBMX.COM
Social