Race Results
Race Date: 2007-08-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 PHOENIX HOLT
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 4 CODY DEMMIN
- JACOB RAU
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 RON LUCAS
- 2 TERRENCE SCOTT
- 3 ORLANDO MERCED
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CHLOE MERCED
- 2 ZANE YORK
- 3 ADDISON CRIDER
- AARON WILSON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ERIN VLASAK
- 3 ZAYNE BENNETT
- MADELINE EVANS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM THAYER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DYLAN DUNN
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TREVOR PALMER
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 LOGAN WOODALL
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 DREW LUCAS
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 CAIDE HEATON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 NATHANIEL COTTON
- 3 DONNIE FUNK
- 4 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 5 LUKE WOODALL
- 6 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 7 BRANDON RICH
- MARECK MURO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN PALASOTA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
- 3 COLE SAWYER
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK
- CASEY YOUNG
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 TY CAIN
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
- Not a Current Member
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 2 JONATHAN WHALEY
- 3 ORLANDO MERCED
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 MCKENNA HEATON
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 COLE LUCAS
- 3 TREY VAVAL
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS
- 2 KYLE DAVIS
- 3 ROBBIE MERCED
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 DYLAN SCHALK
- 3 DALLAS CRIDER
- 4 JADEN HALL
- BRENDON HARRIS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
- 2 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 3 SETH STEVENS
- 4 ALEXANDER STEWART
- 5 CAVIN HEATON
- PHOENIX HOLT
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 KYLE WALKER
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 LEE WAGNER
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- Not a Current Member
- RYAN MACDONALD
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 DYLAN GUFFEY
- 3 ANDREW RAU
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JOHN NORMAN
- 2 JACOB RAU
- 3 TIM HUNTLEY
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 DALLAS CRIDER
- 3 STEVEN DAVIS
- 4 DYLAN SCHALK
- 5 ROBBIE MERCED
- 6 JADEN HALL
- BRANDON RICH
Social