Race Results
Race Date: 2007-08-25
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 2 CAVIN HEATON
- 3 PHOENIX HOLT
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ALEC COVELL
- 3 SETH KIEL
- 4 MICHAEL DOSTAL
- GARRETT HOOPER
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 PHIL OVERTURF
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 CODY DEMMIN
- 4 DILLON MEAD
- TYLER MATTOON
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW STRECKER
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 TERRENCE SCOTT
- 4 MICHAEL MEANS
- GARY PINNEO
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 RON LUCAS
- 2 BILL RAMSEY
- 3 ORLANDO MERCED
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 CHLOE MERCED
- 2 LUKE EATON
- 3 ZANE YORK
- 4 MIKEY NEELEY
- ADDISON CRIDER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NICK WALTKE
- 2 MADELINE EVANS
- 3 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ERIN VLASAK
- 2 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 3 WARREN SHEPPARD
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 JORDAN FROELICH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JAKE EATON
- 5 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 6 SHYANNE HILL
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 AC COCHRANE
- 2 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 AUGUST LIRA
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JONATHAN WHALEY
- 2 ORLANDO MERCED
- 3 WILLIAM RAMSEY
- Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE BARNHART
- 2 AIDEN JENSEN
- 3 DREW LUCAS
- 4 ADAM WALTKE
- CALEB JACKSON
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 BLAKE VLASAK
- 3 TREY MCDARIS
- 4 LORENZO GIGANTI
- 5 GARRETT PINNEO
- 6 ANTHONY CELANO
- 7 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 8 Not a Current Member
- TREY VAVAL
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 NATHANIEL COTTON
- 3 BRANDON KLAMM
- 4 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 5 THOMAS TURPIN
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 DONNIE FUNK
- 8 BRANDON RICH
- MARECK MURO
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AUSTIN PALASOTA
- 2 PIETRO GIGANTI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
- COLE SAWYER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 CASEY YOUNG
- 2 TYLER REVARD
- 3 IGNACIO GIGANTI
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 JACOB EVANS
- 3 AUSTIN MCKAN
- 4 NOLAN KEGLEY
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 JACOB GALLUP
- DALTON MCLEOD
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 ALEC COVELL
- 3 TY CAIN
- 4 JOHN BATTREAL
- 5 CHRIS EUBANK
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 LEE WAGNER
- 3 JAKE GATLIN
- 4 Not a Current Member
- KENDALL STEPHENSON
District / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JONATHAN JACKSON
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 BRIDGET WALTER
- ALFONSO GIGANTI
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 MCKENNA HEATON
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS
- 3 CALLEA MONAGHAN
- JESSICA DOSTAL
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 COLE LUCAS
- 3 SAM SIRON
- JAMES SAMUELSON
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 PRESTON BARLEY
- 2 DALLAS CRIDER
- 3 DYLAN SCHALK
- 4 NICOLAS DETERS
- 5 DAKOTA MORROW
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 JADEN HALL
- 8 BRENDON HARRIS
- KYLE DAVIS
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
- 2 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 3 CAVIN HEATON
- 4 SETH STEVENS
- 5 GAVIN HENRY
- 6 ALEXANDER STEWART
- PHOENIX HOLT
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 KYLE WALKER
- 2 JOSH THOMASON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 PHIL OVERTURF
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 Not a Current Member
- DAVID LUJAN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RILEY BANKS
- 2 DILLON MEAD
- 3 MICHAEL KLAMM
- 4 DYLAN GUFFEY
- 5 ANDREW RAU
- Not a Current Member
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 JOHN NORMAN
- 2 DARIN NASH
- 3 TIM HUNTLEY
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 DALLAS CRIDER
- 3 DYLAN SCHALK
- 4 STEVEN DAVIS
- 5 JADEN HALL
- 6 SAM SIRON
- BRANDON RICH
Social