Race Results
Race Date: 2007-10-05
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN LOPEZ
- 2 FRANK COVELL
- 3 JERRY RAU
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 COLLIN FLANIGAN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW SMITH
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 TYLER POPE
- 4 DEVIN FLANIGAN
- RYLIE FORBES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 2 JESSE COLEMAN
- 3 NOAH COOPER
- AUSTIN DEMAREE
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 2 SHYANNE HILL
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 DYLAN DUNN
- 5 Not a Current Member
- ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- DREW FORBES
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 JORDAN FROELICH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 WILLIAM THAYER
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 LOGAN WOODALL
- 3 BRANDON BROWN
- 4 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- 5 AUGUST LIRA
- 6 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 NATE PIPER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- KAITLYN STEWART
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 ZANE YORK
- 3 MIKEY NEELEY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 2 TREY VAVAL
- 3 DILLAN BECKER
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 BRANDON RICH
- 3 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 4 SAM SIRON
- 5 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
- 6 DONNIE FUNK
- 7 LUKE WOODALL
- 8 MARECK MURO
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 AUSTIN BECKER
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 TYLER REVARD
- 3 LAINE STIMACH
- 4 Not a Current Member
- SAMUEL BRENDEL
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JACOB GALLUP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TY CAIN
- 2 LAKE BARNHART
- 3 JACOB THARP
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 CHRIS EUBANK
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 Not a Current Member
- JOHN ALBRECHT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 JORDAN LIRA
- 3 NOLAN BARNHART
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 SETH STEVENS
- 3 ALEXANDER STEWART
- JADEN HALL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 CHRIS GROOM
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DALTON BARNETT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS ASMUSSEN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ALEC COVELL
- 3 DAKOTA MORROW
- 4 SAM SIRON
- 5 JADEN HALL
- BRANDON RICH
Social