Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-24
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 14 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 FRANK COVELL
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
- JADEN HALL
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JESSE GEORGE
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 MIKEY NEELEY
- 4 ZANE YORK
- 6 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 7 WYATT HUFFMAN
- SEBASTIAN WELLS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HUNTER GARRETT
- 2 LENA NEELEY
- 3 DEVIN FLANIGAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 JACOB DOUGAN
- 2 TYLER POPE
- 3 CONNER WANGSGARD
- RYLIE FORBES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ERIN VLASAK
- 3 WARREN SHEPPARD
- 4 TREY LAWLOR
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT SHOUSE
- 2 WILLIAM THAYER
- 3 DREW FORBES
- SAM MALMBERG
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON STOCK
- 2 LAINE STIMACH
- 3 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 4 TREY STEELE
- 5 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 8 DAWSON WANGSGARD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHASE HIXON
- 3 BRANDON BROWN
- 4 AC COCHRANE
- 5 CARLO ANELLO
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- 8 TREVOR PALMER
- SAVANNAH GROOM
- LOGAN WOODALL
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 KAITLYN STEWART
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE VLASAK
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 DILLAN BECKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 3 BRANDON RICH
- 4 Not a Current Member
- LUKE WOODALL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 AUSTIN BECKER
- 3 Not a Current Member
- MATTHEW DOUGAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 JACOB EVANS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JACOB THARP
- JACOB GALLUP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEC COVELL
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 ALEX RUICKER
- 4 LAKE BARNHART
- 5 BRETT RUEHTER
- TY CAIN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEL HOUSE
- 2 NOLAN BARNHART
- 3 ANDREW RAU
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 SETH STEVENS
- 3 JADEN HALL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 EQUANTZ KERFORD
- 2 GARRETT HOOPER
- 3 DAVID LUJAN
- KYLE WALKER
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 DYLON VAUGHN
- 4 TYLER MATTOON
- 5 ANDRE NORLES
- CHRIS ASMUSSEN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social