Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-27
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 PHOENIX HOLT
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 ALEC COVELL
- CHRIS GROOM
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 BRIDGET WALTER
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 FRANK COVELL
- 2 JONATHAN WHALEY
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRANDON BRASE
- 2 MIKEY NEELEY
- 3 WYATT HUFFMAN
- 4 ZANE YORK
- 5 TRUMAN MOTHERSBAUGH
- ADAM NENNO
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 HUNTER GARRETT
- 4 LENA NEELEY
- DEVIN FLANIGAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MADELINE EVANS
- 2 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- 3 RYLIE FORBES
- MATTHEW SMITH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MARECK MURO
- 2 ERIN VLASAK
- 3 WARREN SHEPPARD
- ZAYNE BENNETT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 DREW FORBES
- 3 WILLIAM THAYER
- 4 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 5 KEITH EDWARDS
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 LAINE STIMACH
- 2 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 3 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 BENJAMIN KUDER
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 CHASE HIXON
- 2 AC COCHRANE
- 3 SAVANNAH GROOM
- 4 Not a Current Member
- CARLO ANELLO
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JOHN ALBRECHT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE VLASAK
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN
- 4 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 5 TREY VAVAL
- DILLAN BECKER
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 DONNIE FUNK
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SAGE MILLER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 AUSTIN BECKER
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 TYLER REVARD
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 BRANDON STOCK
- 6 Not a Current Member
- MATTHEW DOUGAN
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 SETH STEVENS
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 CHRIS EUBANK
- 5 JACOB EVANS
- JACOB GALLUP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ALEC COVELL
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS GROOM
- 4 ALEX RUICKER
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CHRIS ASMUSSEN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 PHOENIX HOLT
- 3 TANNER ALLEN
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ANDRE NORLES
- 3 DYLON VAUGHN
- 4 RYAN MACDONALD
- 5 EQUANTZ KERFORD
- 6 JONATHAN RAPP
- GARRETT HOOPER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 RILEY BANKS
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 Not a Current Member
- JOHN GUSBETH
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 KEVIN STAHL
- 2 JOHN NORMAN
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- BRIDGET WALTER
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 MIKE BARNHART
- 2 JONATHAN WHALEY
- 3 Not a Current Member
Social