Race Results
Race Date: 2007-07-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 JACOB RAU
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 ANDREW ASINGER
- 3 ZANE YORK
- 4 MIKEY NEELEY
- 5 JESSE GEORGE
- 6 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 7 TRUMAN MOTHERSBAUGH
- 8 ROCKY JUAREZ
- DAWSON WANGSGARD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 HUNTER GARRETT
- 3 LENA NEELEY
- DEVIN FLANIGAN
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MADELINE EVANS
- 2 CONNER WANGSGARD
- 3 MATTHEW SMITH
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- 6 CHANDLER CHAVEZ-WELLS
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 LUKE WOODALL
- 2 BRYCE BEAVERS
- 3 MARECK MURO
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 WARREN SHEPPARD
- ZAYNE BENNETT
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 WILLIAM THAYER
- 3 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 4 KEITH EDWARDS
- 5 DYLAN DUNN
- 6 SAM MALMBERG
- Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 BRANDON STOCK
- 2 LAINE STIMACH
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 SAMUEL BRENDEL
- 5 TREY STEELE
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 BENJAMIN KUDER
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 CHASE HIXON
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 CARLO ANELLO
- 5 LOGAN WOODALL
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 TRISDON MONAGHAN
- SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JOHN ALBRECHT
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 Not a Current Member
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BLAKE VLASAK
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 TREY VAVAL
- 4 DILLAN BECKER
- CALEB JACKSON
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 SAM SIRON
- 3 DONNIE FUNK
- 4 BRANDON RICH
- BENJAMIN PIERCE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER REVARD
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 AUSTIN BECKER
- 4 Not a Current Member
- TRAVIS VANDERSLICE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 CHRIS EUBANK
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MCGEE
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 JACOB EVANS
- JACOB GALLUP
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 NATHAN ASINGER
- 4 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 CHRIS ASMUSSEN
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 CALLEA MONAGHAN
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 3 JADEN HALL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 DAVID LUJAN
- 3 JOSH THOMASON
- KYLE WALKER
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 ANDREW RAU
- JOHN GUSBETH
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JACOB RAU
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 NOLAN BARNHART
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ROBERT SNYDER
- 2 KEVIN STAHL
- 3 JUSTIN JACKSON
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 BRYAN JONES
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 MATTHEW GREEN
District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 MOLLY BERNICK
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 BOBBY MONAGHAN
- 3 JADEN HALL
- 4 SAM SIRON
- BRANDON RICH
Social