Race Results
Race Date: 2007-11-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 JACOB RAU
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN LOPEZ
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 JERRY RAU
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 WYATT HUFFMAN
- 2 JARED SIMMONS
- 3 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 4 CARSON ROTHOVE
- COLLIN FLANIGAN
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 DEVIN FLANIGAN
- 3 HALEY PIERCE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER
- 2 MATTHEW SMITH
- 3 CONNER WANGSGARD
- Not a Current Member
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BRYCE BEAVERS
- 2 SHANE PIERCE
- 3 NOAH COOPER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 GARRETT SHOUSE
- 3 DYLAN DUNN
- 4 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 5 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 Not a Current Member
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 SAVANNAH GROOM
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 NATE PIPER
- 2 Not a Current Member
- 3 Not a Current Member
- Not a Current Member
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 MIKEY NEELEY
- 3 LENA NEELEY
- ZANE YORK
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 2 BRANDON RICH
- 3 DONNIE FUNK
- 4 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 5 DILLAN BECKER
- Not a Current Member
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 AUSTIN BECKER
- 3 Not a Current Member
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 Not a Current Member
- 4 JOSHUA RUSSELL
- LAINE STIMACH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 TY CAIN
- 2 CHRISTOPHER MCGEE
- 3 CHRIS EUBANK
- JOHN ALBRECHT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 JACOB RAU
- 4 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 5 Not a Current Member
- 6 Not a Current Member
- 7 JORDAN MCCUNE
- KAITLYN STEWART
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TAYLER ARTERBURN
- 2 SETH STEVENS
- 3 DAKOTA MORROW
- JADEN HALL
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT HOOPER
- 2 DAVID LUJAN
- 3 CHRIS GROOM
- Not a Current Member
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN MACDONALD
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 CHRIS ASMUSSEN
District / 9 & Under / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 JADEN HALL
- 3 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- BRANDON RICH
Social