Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-08
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON RICH
- 2 PHOENIX HOLT
- 3 ERIC GILLENWATER
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 GARY PINNEO
- MIKE CROMWELL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 TERRENCE SCOTT
- 2 MIKE NEELEY
- 4 GARY TATE
- 5 JERRY RAU
- 6 JERRY EDWARDS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 2 BRAYDON CROMWELL
- 3 KAYLEE PINNEO
- 4 TANNER CASSADY
- 5 ANTHONY ENGELMOHR
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GAGE SHROUT
- 2 DALTON BUCK
- 3 MAGGIE CLEMENSON
- 4 COLLIN FLANIGAN
- 5 AARON WILSON
- 6 SKYLER SNYDER
- MAXWELL TURPIN
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 BODIE SCHMIDT
- 2 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
- 3 JOHN HERRMAN
- 4 SHELBY FLETCHER
- 5 ISABELLE CLEMENSON
- 7 COLE WOOD
- DEVIN FLANIGAN
- CODY SANDERS
District / 9 / Novice
- 2 BARBARA EDWARDS
- 3 MCKENZIE BRONSON
- 4 JACK SEIDEL
District / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 2 JOEL GILSTRAP
- 3 QUINN TARWATER
- GARRETT BANKS
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 VANCE MULLINS
- 2 MILES MCVICKER
- 3 MIKEY NEELEY
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER
- WYATT HUFFMAN
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE BARNHART
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 TREY VAVAL
- 4 ADAM WALTKE
- NICK WALTKE
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 AVERY JOHNSON
- 2 JOEY TATE
- 3 JESSE COLEMAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 DONNIE FUNK
- 2 KEITH EDWARDS
- 3 THOMAS TURPIN
- 4 AUSTIN DEMAREE
- 5 JUSTIN THRESHER
- LANDON HAYS
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 COLLIN SCHMIDT
- CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 ANTHONY BRASIER
- 3 AC COCHRANE
- JUSTIN DRIVER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 SHYANNE HILL
- 2 MADELINE EVANS
- 3 LENA NEELEY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 GARRETT PINNEO
- 2 DJ EDWARDS
- 3 ZACH STOLL
- JACOB MONTEY
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 BRANDON RICH
- 3 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 4 NATHANIEL COTTON
- 5 RYAN EHLERS
- BENJAMIN PIERCE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 CAVIN HEATON
- 2 ALEXANDER STEWART
- 3 COLLIN HARGITT
- 4 JADEN HALL
- PHOENIX HOLT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 ALEX RUICKER
- 3 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 4 JACOB EVANS
- 5 LAINE STIMACH
- MICHAEL HAHN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 TY CAIN
- CHRIS HEMPHILL
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 JOHN NORMAN
- 2 RICKY LEIGH
- 3 ROB SKAGGS
Social