Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 LUKE WOODALL
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON ANDREW
- 2 JOHN DAGGITT
- 3 GARY RISING
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 BRAYDON CROMWELL
- 2 TANNER CASSADY
- 3 ANTHONY ENGELMOHR
- ETHAN KIDD
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN
- 2 AARON WILSON
- 3 ISAAC NETTLETON
- 4 SKYLER SNYDER
- JACK BARNHART
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
- 2 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 3 MILAN POLLOCK
- 4 CODY SANDERS
- 5 NOE GONZALEZ
- 6 TATU STOWERS
- ASHLEY DUNN
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACK SEIDEL
- 2 BARBARA EDWARDS
- 3 MARIAH MILLER
- GREG MACDONALD
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 LANDON HAYS
- 2 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 3 LIAM BAGWELL
- BEAU BAGWELL
District / 13 / Novice
- 2 TRYSTAN GREMBOCKI
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 TOMMY HILL
- 2 JERRY WOODALL
- 3 JERRY RAU
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 MILES MCVICKER
- 3 WYATT HUFFMAN
- 4 MORGEN ADAIR
- HALEY PIERCE
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE BARNHART
- 2 TREY VAVAL
- 3 MATTHEW SMITH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
- 2 JOEY TATE
- 3 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 4 JESSE COLEMAN
- GEORGE GOINS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM MALMBERG
- 2 AUSTIN DEMAREE
- 3 SHANE PIERCE
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 2 JASON BARNHART
- 3 DYLAN DUNN
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 SHYANNE HILL
- 3 MADELINE EVANS
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 BLAKE VLASAK
- 3 ERIC GILLENWATER
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 SETH STEVENS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 3 LOGAN WOODALL
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 DAVID LUJAN
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 ANDRE NORLES
- 3 RYAN MACDONALD
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 JAMIE BARNHART
- 3 JOHN NORMAN
District / 28-35 / Expert
- 1 RICKY LEIGH
- 2 EDWARD KELLEY
- 3 ROB SKAGGS
District / 16-18 / Novice
- 1 CHRIS HEMPHILL
- 2 MICHAEL BAKER
- 3 JUSTIN DRIVER
- AUSTIN STERNBERG
Social