Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-31
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 2 SAM SIRON
- 3 CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 DAKOTA MORROW
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DREW JAMESON
- 2 MIKE CROMWELL
- 3 JERRY EDWARDS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GRIFFIN MATHIS
- 2 ANTHONY ENGELMOHR
- 3 ADAM COMBS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 DALTON BUCK
- 2 ANDREW SAWYER
- 3 JEREMY PACKARD
- 4 ROMAN JUAREZ
- 5 LOGAN BARDWELL
- 6 SKYLER SNYDER
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ASHLYNN WALLACE
- 2 DYLAN AZIERE
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MILAN POLLOCK
- 2 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 3 TATU STOWERS
- 4 TRISTAN HUTCHISON
- 5 CODY SANDERS
- CONNOR JAMESON
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JACKSON PACKARD
- 2 BARBARA EDWARDS
- 3 CORBIN GABRIEL
- 4 ISAAC JANCHYSHYN
- KRISTIN REIFF
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 LORENZO DORMAN
- 3 JORDAN GILLENWATER
- 4 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- MATTHEW MAUST
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MATTHEW GREEN
- 2 MIKE CROMWELL
- 3 JEREMY ENGELMOHR
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MILES MCVICKER
- 2 QUINN TARWATER
- 3 AARON WILSON
- 4 GARRETT BANKS
- BRAYDON CROMWELL
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
- 2 JACK SEIDEL
- 3 MATTHEW SMITH
- GEORGE GOINS
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 2 DONNIE FUNK
- 3 JESSE COLEMAN
- 4 NOAH COOPER
- 5 SHANE PIERCE
- AUSTIN DEMAREE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 JUSTIN THRESHER
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 SHYANNE HILL
- 3 HALEY PIERCE
- MADELINE EVANS
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 COLE BARNHART
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 3 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- JADEN HALL
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 JACOB EVANS
- 3 AC COCHRANE
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 TY CAIN
- JUSTIN DRIVER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JOHN NORMAN
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 RYAN MACDONALD
- 4 COLIN BRADSHAW
- ANDREW RAU
District / 16-18 / Novice
- 1 WILL BOSARGE
- 2 DENNIS PADILLA
- 3 ROBERT JACKSON
- 4 TYLER WINGARD
- GABE LOPEZ
Social