Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON RICH
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 DAKOTA MORROW
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MIKE CROMWELL
- 2 JERIN LEATHERMAN
- 3 MIKE NEELEY
- 4 GARY TATE
- SEAN SEIDEL
District / 51-55 / Cruiser
- 1 DREW JAMESON
- 2 JERRY EDWARDS
- 3 GARY RISING
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GRIFFIN MATHIS
- 2 TANNER CASSADY
- 3 ETHAN MILLER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AARON WILSON
- 2 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN
- 3 ROMAN JUAREZ
- 4 COLLIN FLANIGAN
- 5 SKYLER SNYDER
- SOFIA SEMON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SHELBY FLETCHER
- 2 MAGGIE CLEMENSON
- 3 JENNA POPE
- 4 TANNER HOUSTON
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MILAN POLLOCK
- 2 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 3 ISABELLE CLEMENSON
- 4 TATU STOWERS
- 5 CODY SANDERS
- AVERY MILLER
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 BARBARA EDWARDS
- 2 KRISTIN REIFF
District / 11 / Novice
- 2 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 3 CONNOR BROWN
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 JACOB HENDRIX
- 3 LORENZO DORMAN
- JORDAN GILLENWATER
District / 14 / Novice
- 2 JUSTIN DRIVER
- 3 ALEX DEGN
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 MIKE CROMWELL
- 2 MATTHEW GREEN
- 3 JOHN W ALBRECHT
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 MILES MCVICKER
- 2 MIKEY NEELEY
- 3 QUINN TARWATER
- 4 BRAYDON CROMWELL
- GARRETT BANKS
District / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
- 2 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 3 LENA NEELEY
- JACOB EGGLESTON
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE BARNHART
- 2 GEORGE GOINS
- 3 MATTHEW SMITH
- 4 TYLER POPE
- JACK SEIDEL
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 2 JOEY TATE
- 3 NOAH COOPER
- 4 AUSTIN DEMAREE
- JUSTIN THRESHER
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 SHYANNE HILL
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BRANDON RICH
- 2 JADEN HALL
- 3 DYLAN DUNN
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 TY CAIN
- 3 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- JACOB EVANS
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 ANDRE NORLES
- RYAN MACDONALD
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 ROBERT SNYDER
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 4 CHRIS HEMPHILL
- 5 KYLE SNYDER
- COLIN BRADSHAW
District / 16-18 / Novice
- 1 ROBERT JACKSON
- 2 TYLER WINGARD
- 3 GABE LOPEZ
Social