Race Results
Race Date: 2009-05-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
State / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 2 ZACH STOLL
- 3 VANCE MULLINS
State / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS
- 2 KYLE DAVIS
- 3 NATHANIEL COTTON
State / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 STEVEN DAVIS
- 3 TYLER DALE
- CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
State / 16 / Cruiser
- 1 PHIL OVERTURF
- 2 ANDREW RAU
- 3 CHRIS GROOM
State / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 2 GARY PINNEO
- 3 MIKE CROMWELL
State / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 BILL RAMSEY
- 2 JAMIE LAMAR
- 3 TERRENCE SCOTT
- 4 BEN TARWATER
- 5 BRANDON ANDREW
- 6 GARY TATE
- SEAN SEIDEL
State / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN LOPEZ
- 2 JOHN DONJOIAN
- 3 JAY NOLAN
- 4 JERRY RAU
- JERRY EDWARDS
State / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN
- 2 NAZ DONJOIAN
- 3 JACKSON EHLERS
- 4 BRAYDON CROMWELL
- TANNER CASSADY
State / 6 / Novice
- 1 DALTON BUCK
- 2 ELI AYE
- 3 ANDREW SAWYER
- 4 MAGGIE CLEMENSON
- ALEX GRIFFIN
State / 7 / Novice
- 1 CONNOR HARMS
- 2 SHELBY FLETCHER
- 3 BRADON ASHE
State / 8 / Novice
- 1 ISABELLE CLEMENSON
- 2 DREW ABNEY
- 3 CODY SANDERS
State / 9 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL ROGERS
- 2 JACK SEIDEL
- 3 BARBARA EDWARDS
State / 10 / Novice
- 1 SAM MALMBERG
- 2 ALEX KRIEGERMEIER
- 3 LANDON HAYS
- EASTON SPRAGUE
State / 11 / Novice
- 1 ALEX HENRY
- 2 ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
- 3 IAN STOCK
- MELISSA BRASIER
State / 14 / Novice
- 1 WILLIAM SCHAEFER
- 2 DEVIN ROTELLINI
- 3 SAM SEIDEL
- TERRY BOEHM
State / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 DEREK WRIGHT
- 2 CHRIS HEMPHILL
- 3 WILLIAM RAMSEY
State / 5 & Under / Intermediate
- 1 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 2 QUINN TARWATER
- 3 JOEL GILSTRAP
- GARRETT BANKS
State / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 GAVIN DJUROVIC
- 2 VANCE MULLINS
- 3 CHAZ BOGLE
- 4 EVAN SCHAEFER
- 5 SPENCER NOLAN
- 6 JAKE SCRONCE
- CALEB STRECKER
State / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 ETHAN STOCK
- 3 LUKE EATON
State / 8 / Intermediate
- 1 COLE BARNHART
- 2 ETHAN BOIX
- 3 TREY VAVAL
- 4 ADAM WALTKE
- 5 JACOB CANFIELD
- 6 JUSTIN LEE
- 7 NICK WALTKE
- MATTHEW SMITH
State / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZACHARY CAVANAUGH
- 2 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 3 WARREN SHEPPARD
- 4 AVERY JOHNSON
- 5 JOEY TATE
- 6 ADAM FICHTER
- 7 NICHOLAS SHUTTLEWORTH
- RIEDER SPRAGUE
State / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE WOODALL
- 2 BRENDEN LAMAR
- 3 DONNIE FUNK
- 4 KEITH EDWARDS
- 5 AUSTIN COLLIER
- 6 AUSTIN DEMAREE
- JUSTIN THRESHER
State / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE DIMMITT
- 2 ZACHARY HARRIS
- 3 DALTON HAYNES
- 4 JERALD BROWN
- 5 JAMISON BARNES
- 6 ZACHARY HODGES
- 7 ROSS NOLAN
- 8 TYLER DALE
- DYLAN DUNN
- CHRISTOPHER SCOTT
State / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN WOODALL
- 2 BRENT EDMONSON
- 3 IZAAK FICHTER
- 4 AC COCHRANE
- MADISON HAHN
State / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY BRASIER
- 2 JOSH HALVORSON
- 3 AUSTIN SADLER
- T J KRIEGERMEIER
State / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 CONNOR SPRAGUE
- 2 ZACH WICKWARE
- 3 AARON VAN ALSTINE
- MICHAEL BAKER
State / 19-27 / Intermediate
- 1 JOHN NORMAN
- 2 RICKY LEIGH
- 3 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- WAYNE PEARMAN
State / 10 / Girls
- 1 KAITLYN DETERS
- 2 ERIN VLASAK
- 3 MADELINE EVANS
- JESSICA DOSTAL
State / 12 / Girls
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK
- 4 LEXI HARRIS
- SHYANNE HILL
State / 8 / Expert
- 1 BLAKE VLASAK
- 2 GARRETT PINNEO
- 3 DJ EDWARDS
- 4 ZACH STOLL
- 5 JACOB MONTEY
- CODY WHITNEY
State / 9 / Expert
- 1 TYSHAWN CARR
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 CARSON EDWARDS
State / 10 / Expert
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS
- 2 KYLE DAVIS
- 3 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 4 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- NATHANIEL COTTON
State / 11 / Expert
- 1 JOHNNIE MCINTYRE
- 2 CAVIN HEATON
- 3 DAKOTA MORROW
- 4 DYLAN SCHALK
- 5 ALEXANDER STEWART
- 6 STEVEN DAVIS
- 7 COLLIN HARGITT
- JADEN HALL
State / 12 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN MCKAN
- 2 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 3 SETH STEVENS
- AUSTIN EDWARDS
State / 13 / Expert
- 1 DAVID LUJAN
- 2 MICHAEL DOSTAL
- 3 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 4 ALEX RUICKER
- 5 JACOB EVANS
- MICHAEL HAHN
State / 14 / Expert
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 JARED WHITNEY
- 3 JOHN BATTREAL
- TY CAIN
State / 16 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 PHIL OVERTURF
- 3 ANDREW RAU
State / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 CHAD PETERSON
- 2 ANDREW STRECKER
- 3 GREG MCKAN
- TERRENCE SCOTT
State / 14-16 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 2 KAITLYN STEWART
- 3 ISABELLE CLEMENSON
State / 28 & Over / Girls
- 1 CASSONDRA RAMSEY
- 2 CHERYL RAU
- 3 ELLEN SCIPIONE
State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser
- 1 CHERYL RAU
- 2 ELLEN SCIPIONE
- 3 MOLLY BERNICK
State / 41 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DAN LOPEZ
- 2 JONATHAN JACKSON
- 3 TONY CLEMENSON
- JERRY RAU
Social