Race Results
Race Date: 2009-07-07
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 10 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON RICH
- 2 LUKE WOODALL
- 3 ERIC GILLENWATER
- SAM SIRON
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 MIKE CROMWELL
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 DAN LOPEZ
- 2 JERIN LEATHERMAN
- 3 DREW JAMESON
- 4 GARY TATE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 AARON WILSON
- 2 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN
- 3 TANNER CASSADY
- 4 SKYLER SNYDER
- SOFIA SEMON
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ASHLYNN WALLACE
- 2 TANNER HOUSTON
- 3 JENNA POPE
- ALEX HUGHES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 MILAN POLLOCK
- 2 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 3 TATU STOWERS
- 4 CODY SANDERS
- ASHLEY DUNN
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN LLOYD
- 3 MCKENZIE BRONSON
- GREG MACDONALD
District / 14 / Novice
- 1 SAM SEIDEL
- 2 JACOB HENDRIX
- 3 LORENZO DORMAN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 WYATT HUFFMAN
- 2 MILES MCVICKER
- 3 QUINN TARWATER
- STEVIE SLOVER
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 ZAYNE BENNETT
- 2 JACK SEIDEL
- 3 MATTHEW SMITH
- 4 DAVID LOVE
- TYLER POPE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JOEY TATE
- 2 NOAH COOPER
- 3 AUSTIN DEMAREE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 COLIN BRADSHAW
- 2 DENNIS PADILLA
- 4 ROBERT JACKSON
- MICHAEL BAKER
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 3 JONATHAN JACKSON
- 4 BRYAN JONES
- ERIC WILLIAMS
District / 12 / Girls
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ
- 3 KRISTA BERNICK
- SHYANNE HILL
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 CALEB JACKSON
- 2 CLAYTON ANDREW
- 3 RILEY TRIMMER
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 COLE BARNHART
- 2 ERIC GILLENWATER
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 BRANDON RICH
- 3 JADEN HALL
- 4 BRENDEN LAMAR
- DYLAN DUNN
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 ALEXANDER STEWART
- 3 SETH STEVENS
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 JACOB EVANS
- 2 GEORELL BULLOCK
- 3 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 4 LOGAN WOODALL
- AC COCHRANE
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DILLON MEAD
- 2 RYAN MACDONALD
- 3 TYLER MATTOON
Social