Race Results
Race Date: 2010-07-09
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 BRANDON RICH
- 2 LUKE WOODALL
- 3 SAM SIRON
District / 15 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS GROOM
- 2 DAKOTA MORROW
- 3 JUSTIN DRIVER
- JAMIE WINDHOLZ
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF MORRISON
- 2 BRANDON ANDREW
- 3 JERRY EDWARDS
- 4 MATTHEW JONES
- MATT RISING
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ADAM COMBS
- 2 ANDREW ODELL
- 3 WILSON BOYD
- 4 GAVIN SMITH
- 5 NOAH LEWIS
- 6 WYATT BOYD
- 7 DREW RISING
- 8 NOAH ALANIZ
- MICHAEL SEAL
- BENJAMIN ODELL
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 BRETT DECHANT
- 2 AIDEN JORN
- 3 DAWSON WANGSGARD
- 4 HALEY MORRISON
- 5 NICK BOSLEY
- 6 KADEN PAYNE
- CONNER PENCE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 SOFIA SEMON
- 2 SKYLER SNYDER
- 3 PAITON STEVENS
- EMMA EDWARDS
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 AIDEN SMITH
- 2 JESSE GEORGE
- 3 CALEB WARSON
- 4 CARRIE EDWARDS
- 5 ETHAN WONS
- CHRISTOPHER PAYNE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CORBIN GABRIEL
- 2 SAM WEBER
- 3 CONNER WANGSGARD
- 4 COLTON RUSSELL
- 5 KAMDEN GABRIEL
- 6 SYDNEY SCHMID
- THOMAS WONS
District / 19-27 / Novice
- 1 DENNIS PADILLA
- 2 TERRELL EVANS
- 3 MICHAEL SEAL
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JOHN W ALBRECHT
- 2 DAVID ROSS
- MATT RISING
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TANNER CASSADY
- 2 GRIFFIN MATHIS
- 3 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 MILAN POLLOCK
- 2 TYLER POPE
- 3 GEORGE GOINS
- 4 GRIFFIN BUSCHE
- 5 MATTHEW SMITH
- PEYTON SMITH
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 KEITH EDWARDS
- 2 DYLAN DUNN
- 3 AUSTIN DEMAREE
- 4 ALEC WONS
- AUSTIN HENDRIX
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 2 JENNA POPE
- 3 ASHLYNN WALLACE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK
- 3 SHYANNE HILL
- BARBARA EDWARDS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MILES MCVICKER
- 2 BRADY BAKER
- 3 QUINN TARWATER
- CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 TATE MCATEE
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 BENJAMIN PIERCE
- 2 LUKE WOODALL
- 3 BRANDON RICH
- SAM SIRON
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 2 CAVIN HEATON
- 3 SETH STEVENS
- 4 JADEN HALL
- JACOB HENDRIX
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TY CAIN
- 2 CHRIS GROOM
- 3 JACOB EVANS
- DAVID LUJAN
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 TYLER MATTOON
- 3 CODY KENT
Social