Race Results
Race Date: 2010-06-04
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 12 / Cruiser
- 1 DAKOTA MORROW
- 2 SHYANNE HILL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER DRIVER
District / 17-20 / Cruiser
- 1 CAMERON MCCORMICK
- 2 JUSTIN DRIVER
- 3 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 JEFF MORRISON
- 2 CHAD MALSY
- 3 DAN LOPEZ
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 JERRY EDWARDS
- 2 GARY RISING
- 3 MARK MALMBERG
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 ANDREW ODELL
- 2 ALEXANDER GEORGE
- 3 MICHAEL SEAL
- HAYDEN MEYER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY ENGELMOHR
- 2 LEIGHTON CRESS
- 3 DAWSON WANGSGARD
- 4 NICK BOSLEY
- 5 HALEY MORRISON
- KADEN PAYNE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 COLE PEARCE
- 2 SKYLER SNYDER
- 3 ROSE HAYNES
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CALEB WARSON
- 2 ISAAC CHASE
- 3 KAMDEN GABRIEL
- CHRISTOPHER PAYNE
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 TYSON CRESS
- 2 CORBIN GABRIEL
- 3 DANIEL MORRISON
District / 28-35 / Novice
- 1 JOHN W ALBRECHT
- 2 KERRY GEORGE
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 STEVIE SLOVER
- 2 TANNER CASSADY
- 3 COLE CHACE
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 BRADY BAKER
- 2 DALTON BUCK
- 3 GRAYSON LEATHERMAN
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 MILAN POLLOCK
- 2 CALEB JACKSON
- 3 CHRISTOPHER GEORGE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 NOAH COOPER
- 2 JOEY TATE
- 3 GEORGE GOINS
- 4 JACOB GEORGE
- MATTHEW SMITH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 SAM MALMBERG
- 2 BENJAMIN WHITFILL
- 3 LANDON HAYS
- AUSTIN DEMAREE
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 LUKE WOODALL
- 2 ELIJAH ALLEN
- 3 KEITH EDWARDS
- 4 DYLAN DUNN
- 5 SHAWN LLOYD
- ABIGAIL ALBRECHT
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 SAMPSON SMITH
- 2 KODY ROWE
- 3 JOHN ALBRECHT
District / 9 / Girls
- 1 OLIVE MCVICKER
- 2 MADELINE EVANS
- 3 JENNA POPE
District / 13 / Girls
- 1 KRISTA BERNICK
- 2 SHYANNE HILL
- 3 BARBARA EDWARDS
District / 7 / Expert
- 1 MILES MCVICKER
- 2 QUINN TARWATER
- 3 CLAYTON ANDREW
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 LANCE ASMUSSEN
- 2 CODY POSTLETHWAIT
- 3 GEORELL BULLOCK
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 TYLER MATTOON
- 2 TY CAIN
- 3 DAVID LUJAN
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 JONATHAN RAPP
- 2 DILLON MEAD
- 3 CODY KENT
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 ANDREW RAU
- 2 JOEL LYNGAR
- 3 BRYAN JONES
- 4 CHAD PETERSON
- CAMERON MCCORMICK
Social