We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
USA BMX Grands - Pro Series Final
Rider Results
Grand National
5 Strider Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
4 Strider Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
3 Strider Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
A Pro Total Riders = 63 Groups = 24
- 1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 BRYCE HOCKING, HARO/PROMAX, INDIANAPOLS, IN
- 3 MATTHEW WILLOUGHBY, SW91, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 5 MATHIEU FRANCOIS, ATTICHY
- 6 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 MICHAEL KAPES, XTREME RACE RAGZ, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY
Vet Pro Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 3 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 BEAU RICHARDS, ORP, RED OAK, TX
- 6 TROY JOST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO/SINZ, CARLSBAD, CA
Women Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, KATY, TX
- 3 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
- 4 FELICIA STANCIL, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 5 DANI GEORGE, PALMDALE, CA
- 6 CHELSEA KING, 1, ACT
- 7 SHANAZE READE, GT, CREWE CHESHIRE
- 8 SHELBY STACY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
AA Pro Total Riders = 40 Groups = 15
- 1 MARIS STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE BICYCLES, ANY CITY
- 4 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JARED (THE JET) GARCIA, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE/STAY STRONG, AUCKLAND
- 7 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JEFFERY UPSHAW, KUWAHARA, DAYTON, OH
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 3 HUNTER (THE BLAZER) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON BMX, BACONTON, GA
- 4 PIERCE (CRAZY LEGS) REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
- 6 TYLER (MOHAWK WARRIOR) HUSTIN, MOM AND DAD, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 PEYTON (LITTLE LAMB) LAMB, DOUBLECROSS, WEBSTER, SD
- 8 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 52 Groups = 9
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MAYA(THE ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR BIKE SHOP, WAUKESHA, WI
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 ETHAN (EASY E) ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 JACK BOWDITCH, J & R BICYCLES UK, WEBHEATH REDDITCH
- 8 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 66 Groups = 11
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 5 COLE (PSYCHO) WARD, LIBERTY, DAYTON, OH
- 6 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY/J$, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 4 JULIAN TAPP, BICYCLIST OPS, SANDWICH, IL
- 5 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARRED, RICHARDSON, TX
- 6 JUI YABUTA, OSAKA
- 7 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MIDLAND, TX
- 5 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 6 ISAIAH (HOT ROD) HAGEMIER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 CLAY (THE PLAYBOY) CLAPP, NASTY BOY BMX, OMAHA, NE
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ADAM (LITTLE BOMB) BREWIS, TEAM DOLBREW, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ISAIAH (FPK) HOLMES, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 4 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
- 5 CHASE HELEMS, SPEED PEDDLERS, EAST PERORIA, IL
- 6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 7 FERRELL BARWICK, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 8 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MIKA (LIL' SMOKE) SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
- 2 BENJAMIN LOOKER, ARLINGTON, TN
- 3 JUSTIN LEONARD, DEKE RACING/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNADINO, CA
- 4 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, SKIATOOK, OK
- 6 BILLY STANGE, K9 BMX, BURLINGTON, WI
- 7 KERSTYN WENCK, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 8 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE GUYER, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 JON BORBOA, 2 CYCLE MICHAELS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 4 MICHAEL JANSSENS, GATENINE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN BREWIS, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 SAM (BOOTS) BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 JOHNNY (TUCK N ROLL) TORRES, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 5 KAREEM PORE, AIEA, HI
- 6 JORDAN LONGORIA, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, TEXAS CITY, TX
- 7 GENA DURYEA, FDR, ASTORIA, OR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 GRADY (THE DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 DAVID CLARK, ZOMBIELAND BMX, JACKSON, MS
- 3 JD DILLMAN, ALL STAR/ RACE FACE PHOTO, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 5 BYRON GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 6 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR HOMES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVOLUTION, NAPA, CA
- 8 FRANKIE PATTERSON, POTTER PLATES, EL PASO, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 JERONIMO RODRIGUEZ, GUEPARDOS
- 7 COLE MELILLO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MERIDEN, CT
- 8 ALEX SAKOLARI, AREA 251 / PRO-GATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, GRANDPAS RICK & HOMER, COALINGA, CA
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, KAOS, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 5 BANYAN (BAJA) HOWELL, DAD, BEND, OR
- 6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS-SSQUARED, ANTIOCH, IL
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 BRANDON DABBS, CRUPI TX, GARLAND, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT / BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 ALEX MIRAMONTES, PAPA WHEELIE-BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 5 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ZACHARY (BUTTER) CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
- 1 PATRICK COO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 3 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 4 CARSON (THE KID) LEET, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM / STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 8 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BUCKEYE, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 63 Groups = 11
- 1 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY, BOISE, ID
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 RACE LEE, RIDERS PRO SHOP, DERBY, KS
- 7 CHASE ROBINSON, GLASS CITY/GHP/ANSWER, FINDLAY, OH
- 8 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 72 Groups = 12
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 ANTHONY BUCARDO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
- 4 JYE HOMBSCH, DK BICYCLES AUSTRALIA, 1, ACT
- 5 JOSHUA MCLEAN, 1, ACT
- 6 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 8 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 76 Groups = 13
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 5 MAKIEVA HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 BRANDON CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 JUSTIN (THE HITMAN) ANDERSON, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, BAKERSFIELD, CA
21-25 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AVON PEEL, FACTORY IDENTITI, AUCKLAND
- 2 LARRY HUFF, PEDAL TO THE METAL, GARLAND, TX
- 3 TAYLOR DELTUVA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 ERIC HENDREN, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 CALEB ALONZO, MERCED, CA
- 5 MATT PINTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 MAX EDEN, C & C PROFILE, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 8 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KARL CLARK, MJT DESIGN.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 ZACHARY BARRON, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 MICHAEL LEE, HYPER / GREENLINE, CHICO, CA
- 4 LLOYD SHERROD, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 JASON ADAMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, B&J CYCLES, LUBBOCK, TX
- 7 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
- 8 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, ANAHEIM, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
- 1 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 3 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 4 GREG CUSTER, TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 5 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 6 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / ALIAS, TROY, OH
- 7 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/C-YAA , GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 8 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, MOM & DAD, DERBY, KS
- 4 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 (HYPER) PIPER YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 8 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY/J$, OXNARD, CA
- 3 GABBY (O) CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 4 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 LEXIS COLBY, FASTSIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX NATIONAL, DES MOINES, IA
- 8 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, BEND, OR
- 2 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 ASHLEY COHEN, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, GILROY, CA
- 3 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 4 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, MOM & DAD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 SABRINA BICE, FASTSIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 4 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 6 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, MOTO UP RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 8 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 3 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 4 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605, OAK HILLS, CA
- 6 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MEGAN LAING, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, S BELOIT, IL
- 3 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, PENDLETON, IN
- 4 ELIZABETH VOORHIES, THE NATIONALS-SSQUARED, FLORENCE, AL
- 5 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKESHA, WI
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 4 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 BROOKE CAVNER, SPEED TECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE, BELGRADE, MN
- 8 LISA MASTERSON, HOSTILE ELITE, STOCKTON, CA
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 2 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 MELANIE GIBSON, 1, ACT
- 4 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 5 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 6 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
- 7 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, BOX PROMAX DK FLY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WELLINGTON, CO
- 3 SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/C-YAA , N PLAINFIELD, NJ
- 4 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, TACKLEBOX FILMS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 6 MARIANNE MENGER, ADA, MI
- 7 KARA HANSON, CAMBRIA, MN
- 8 CHRISTY (SIPPI) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 5 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 6 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 7 ROBIN VOLD, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 LOLENE WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 LORI MASCIA, SPORTMOUSE INC, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 TAMARA SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT ZERO EIGHT/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 ANDREA(NANNY) LAMKE, IM BMX/GHP NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 ELEANOR (NORT) SCHWARTZ, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
56 & Over Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAGGIE EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACKIE ALTIZER, LA PORTE, IN
- 4 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 5 SANDI SPAHN, KUWAHARA, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 (DIGIT) BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 SAMUEL (IRONMAN) COATES, KEN GRODY FORD, SANTA ANA, CA
- 4 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 7 JOHN (KAMIKAZE) CLEVER, FLIGHT RACING/STAATS, BOISE, ID
- 8 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 2 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, GRANDPAS RICK & HOMER, COALINGA, CA
- 5 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 6 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS-SSQUARED, ANTIOCH, IL
- 7 BANYAN (BAJA) HOWELL, DAD, BEND, OR
- 8 BROGEN MATHIS, FASTSIGNS RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 ANDREW (THE DURANIMAL) DURAN, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 5 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 PATRICK O'BRIEN, STANDARD NORTH EAST, EDISON, NJ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 PETER CHOAT, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MIKKEL DEVORE, KUWAHARA, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 KAYNEN BURG, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 GRAYDON (LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX/VEE, GROVE CITY, OH
- 7 CHANDLER ELZA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESLILLA, NM
- 8 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, STANDARD BYKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 6 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 2 JULIAN DITTRICK, FACTORY REDMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 4 TRAVIS GASNER, LOOKING, WASECA, MN
- 5 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 6 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 7 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 8 ALEX(THUNDER MIDGET)KUEHN, GRANDMA, TRUMBULL, CT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, THORNTON, CO
- 5 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 6 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 7 EVAN SINCHAK, FBN/C-YAA , SEVERN, MD
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ALEX (FLEX) STEEVES, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JACK(FLASH)PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 3 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, GYPSUM, CO
- 5 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 JASON (ROTTWEILER) ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 7 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 8 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 KENNY (CHICO SWERVE) CROSS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 2 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , GRAND BLANC, MI
- 3 SETH MICHALOWSKI, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 DANIEL EDUARDO BARRAGAN NOGUERA, CARIBE
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 R J ECKERT, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MUSKEGO, WI
- 8 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 TRENTON SHERRILL, GOLDS GYM, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 LAYNE GAINER, FASTSIGNS RACING, WAUCONDA, IL
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 3 JAKE SMITH, FACTORY LDC, WALNUT CREEK, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 5 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 6 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, FASTSIGNS RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DAMIAN (DYNAMITE) ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ROBERT (ROCKIN ROBBY) PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 2 JEREMY (THUNDER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 MATT PINTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 6 FOSTER CHADEK, APPLETON, WI
- 7 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
- 8 THOMAS WILLITS, MAGIC BMX, HEBRON, IN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 EDWARD OLSON, STEVE DIAMOND ELEMENTS/ONYX, MORA, MN
- 4 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 SHAWN WADE, FACTORY DFR, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 3 JEROMEY GIPPETTI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 5 CHARLES HUNT, BLACKCROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 8 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 3 PETR HANAK, WINTER PARK, CO
- 4 DANIEL CAMPOS AVILA, MEXICANA, MEX
- 5 DARREN (FAT BOY FRESH) LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 8 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 4 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 5 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING/HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 6 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 7 BRAD (TINDER SLAYER) MOORE, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 8 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA FACTORY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 3 JUD CIANCIO, HYPER BICYCLES, SPRINGFIELD, PA
- 4 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, BIG DAVES / LUMEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 SCOTT BEGA, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 DANNY (OFF THE WALL)WALL, MH FACTORY, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 JIM GARRETT, PAT 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE 1, PLANTATION, FL
- 5 MARK ICHORD, ICEE ANDERSON, OAKDALE, CA
- 6 DARREN SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 7 GEORGES (KREUZMISSILE) KREUZKAMP, YESS BMX, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 8 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTOGRAPHY, PLANO, TX
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, BIKEMASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE, EL PASO, TX
- 5 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 JOE KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OWEGO, NY
- 7 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 8 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO / NEMA / ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BILL (WILD BILL) WELFELT, GATES BMX, MONTROSE, CO
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 4 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLEJUICE/DOUBLECROSS, DALLAS, TX
- 5 ROBERT (OLD MAN PAPPA) BRENTNALL, CALI GHP, PAHRUMP, NV
- 6 LYNN AUSTIN, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 7 ROBERT WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 EVAN (BUBBA) MILHAM, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 BRODY WILKE, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 CHASE (TURBO) MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 JAYCE M. DUFFY, MONUMENT, CO
- 6 COLTON (COLT 45) MAH, KID RACING, GILROY, CA
- 7 CHRISTIAN SAKOLARI, AREA 251 / PRO-GATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 8 NOAH (RIPPER) CASTILLO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN (OUTTA NOWHERE) THOMAS, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 JAXON SULLIVANT, POPPA WHEELIE, BENTON, LA
- 3 TORIN MCDERMOTT, PAPA JOE, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251 PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 ALEX STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ZAKK (ATTACK) DANNENBERG, CAPTIVA LUXURY HOMES, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 PRESTON CRANE, TOP HAT GALLERY, WICHITA, KS
- 8 BECKHAM DAVIS, CASTLE ROCK, CO
7 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE ATCHLEY, ATCHLEY'S GARAGE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 LUCAS ALLIN, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 TREVOR HOLLAND, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 4 RYDER BIRK, ANSWER/SSQUARD, WESTFIELD, IN
- 5 COOPER (SUPER COOPER) HULL, GOOD BIKES FAYETTEVILLE, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
- 6 KINGSTON HARRIS, ALL STAR RACING, PLANO, TX
- 7 KAMERON STEWART, SPR BMX, YUKON, OK
- 8 JACKSON (THE GENERAL) PATTON, HIWASSE, AR
8 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEXA KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 3 DERREK (THE DIESEL) BALSER, MYSTIC MULISHA, HENDERSON, CO
- 4 ROBERT BOWMAN, PLATTMOUTH, NE
- 5 PHELLAN TORRES, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 6 STONEY CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 CHEVY HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 8 KARLEE BROWN, TUFF GURLZ, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
9 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS ORR, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 2 SPENCE KIRKPATRICK, AMARILLO, TX
- 3 CARLEY CRANE, ELITE RACING, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 4 ETHAN STRAIN, OZARK, MO
- 5 KYLIE (KOO KOO) MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 (BLAZIN) BLAKE BOJANSKI, OMAHA, NE
- 7 ANDRES SAAVEDRA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 CHEVY (NUGGET) COLEMAN, DECKER FINANCIAL SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
10 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 2 AUSTIN PERKINS, POPPA WHELLIE, BENTON, LA
- 3 TREVOR SANTELLANA, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 CASSIDY (NIGHTMARE) WARNOCK, GREY MOUNTAIN CONST, YUMA, AZ
- 5 DRAVEN BRAZILLE, ROGUE, WICHITA, KS
- 6 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 7 BENJAMIN (THE JET) MALLORY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
11 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON VAUGHN, FT WORTH, TX
- 2 KARSON (SUNSHINE) KEELER, CHRIS FARBER CONSTRUCTION, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 TRINITY GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
- 4 CARSON (THE GENERATOR) RIETSCHEL, THUNDERBEACH, OTSEGO, MN
- 5 JETT(THE JETTSTER)BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
- 6 MASON DAVIES, LANSING, MI
- 7 PAYTON (DIRT PRINCESS) GORTMAKER, BMX HUB.COM, ABERDEEN, SD
- 8 MCKAYLA (RAIN) WILLIAMS, THE NATIONALS, FLORENCE, AL
12 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR SMITH, DFR, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 BRYCE JACKSON, CANTON, MS
- 3 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 4 DIEGO GARCIA, PARK CITY, KS
- 5 ETHAN HOWARD, JENKS, OK
- 6 ISAC RANER, MYSTIC MALISHA, EVANS, CO
- 7 DOUGLAS (DOUGY FRESH) BRADLEY, DAYTON, OH
- 8 KAYLEE BLOCKER, AREA 251, DAVIS, IL
13 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KOLBY KEELER, DECKER FINANCIAL SERVICE, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 2 TYRESE TAYLOR, GOOD BIKES KEVIN KNIGHT, LOWELL, AR
- 3 SETH OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BRIAN JOHNSON, BRYAN, TX
- 5 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BAKER, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 HADDEN WYATT, AFTON, OK
- 7 BRYCE NANCE, CRAZY CHRIS'S BIKES, CABOT, AR
- 8 STONE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 2 ZACK VALDERRAMA, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 AUSTIN DUGGER, SE RACING/FLY, LUBBOCK, TX
- 4 RILEY JOHNSON, KINGMAN, KS
- 5 DAWN (DAUNTLESS) MULLEN, ROUG RIVER RANCHES, DERBY, KS
- 6 HEATHER JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS/SSQUARED, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 2 JOSH (SHRECK) SHRECKENGAUST, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 4 BRYCE SPRAGUE, D TOWN GRAPHICS/HARLEY RACING, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 BRYSON DUGINSKI, SQUARE TOP CONSULTING INC, HIRAM, GA
16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TOM OPEL, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 2 BRENDAN ALLSUP, CRANK BROTHERS, EDWARDSVILLE, IL
- 3 CAIN THORNBURGH, SNSC, WICHITA, KS
- 4 CLAYTON (TWITCH) WARNOCK, UNCLE KEVIN, YUMA, AZ
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY VANDLANDINGHAM, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 2 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, THUNDERBEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 3 ERIC GRAY, WARD, AR
- 4 JACOB MILLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD (BOO MAN) JOHNSON, ANOKA, MN
- 2 MATT FOSTER, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MATTHEW (LUCKY) ASHBY, AREA 251 BIKES/PRO GATE, LOVES PARK, IL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 TOM MICHALSKI, SNSC RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 3 TROY TURNEY, CANTON, OH
- 4 TONY (BIG HOSS) WARNOCK, JOHNNY YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 JOHNNY (TUCK N ROLL) TORRES, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 6 KAREEM PORE, AIEA, HI
- 7 MICHAEL LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 8 BRANDON VINSON, RENEGADE / BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHAD LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 JASON HAVEL, CYCLE WORKS LINCOLN, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 BRENT BRUESSEL, KASSON, MN
- 4 JACOB (BONES) HENSON, BMX RUSH/REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 KEVIN (BAKED BEANS) BAKER, SOFLYY RACING, NASHUA, IA
- 6 CHARLES ZULFER, OMAHA, NE
- 7 JOHN ENTLEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 8 JOE PINGITORE, PEORIA, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, POPPA WILLIE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 WILLIAM (5 STAR WILLY) JOHN, CRANKED/5 STAR RACING, APPLETON, WI
- 3 (EARTHQUAKE) CLARENCE MCCRAY, BEHIND THE BAR, LYNCHBURG, VA
- 4 (BAD) BOBBY HUDSON, TROY, IL
- 5 JONATHAN GALE, CORONA, CA
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BIKES, PECULIAR, MO
- 7 JAYMES (THE PHENOMS DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE-UP RACING/SX, PERRIS, CA
- 8 MICHAEL ULTSCH, PLEASANT PRAIRIE, WI
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTOPHER KONTOS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, BERKELEY, CA
- 2 JOHN VENDETTI, FLORENCE, CO
- 3 ROBERT (RED) ANGLIN, NILES, MI
- 4 CURT WILSON, PONCA CITY, OK
- 5 TOM MAZZA, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
- 6 JAMES (J MAC) MCNEILL, JESUS, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 7 BART TAYLOR, ROCKET, PETERSBURG, VA
- 8 JOHN VERMEULEN, EAST MOLINE, IL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 (HIGH SPEED) REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
- 2 PIERCE (CRAZY LEGS) REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 GAVIN BITZAN, BROADWAY, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 4 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
- 5 CJ (SUPERCHARGER) COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 6 RONNIE FLOREZ, KNUCKLE UP RACING, COLTON, CA
- 7 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 8 CALEB BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 HUNTER (THE BLAZER) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON BMX, BACONTON, GA
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 JADEN HELEMS, SPEED PEDDLERS, EAST PEORIA, IL
- 5 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 6 KEATON BOLDEN, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, PIQUA, OH
- 7 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY) NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 CHADDWYCK (THE TORNADO) STEWART, BACK TO BASICS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 KASTON (THE BONE SHAKER) KAIL, GATES ATLAS/REPLAYXD/RMBA, MONTROSE, CO
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, BUDDY STUBBS HD/SYNERGY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JEREMIAH (THE JET) LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 5 GAVIN MUNDING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 JASON GUERRERO, CRUPI, IRVING, TX
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 HENRY PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 JACK BOWDITCH, J & R BICYCLES UK, WEBHEATH REDDITCH
- 4 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR BIKE SHOP, WAUKESHA, WI
- 5 BRODIE MICKSCHL, ONALASKA, WI
- 6 KYLER (KILLER) CARSON, STUARTS PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
- 7 JOHN HAMILTON, POORBOY RACING, VAIL, AZ
- 8 (GO GO) GAVIN GOIKE, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, AVON, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 DEVEN REITZ, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 COLE (PSYCHO) WARD, LIBERTY, DAYTON, OH
- 3 AIDAN (LIGHTNING BOLT) GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 TY (TY-PHOON) TAMBORINO, PHENOM RACING/POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 KENNY (CHAOS) KAPHEIM, CRANKER 5-STAR, APPLETON, WI
- 6 NOLAN LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
- 7 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 8 DREW ENGLER, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CHRISTIAN "C DAWG" DYKE, PCBMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 KADEN REIF, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
- 5 BRODIE(FIREBALL) FURBEE, EUSTIS, FL
- 6 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 7 BRAYDEN MCCABE, DAD & MOM, VINITA, OK
- 8 BRANDON ATCHLEY, ATCHLEY'S GARAGE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 CASEY CODELLE EMERSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 2 LOGAN WILLIAMS, ARTISTIC TOUCH, FT WAYNE, IN
- 3 JACOB (SCARFACE) CLAPP, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, COLUMBUS, IN
- 4 LANDON (SHAKE-A-HEAD) SHIVELY, POPPA WILLIE, DOYLINE, LA
- 5 MATTHEW (FLYING DUTCHMAN) VANDERVEEN, DFR, FRANKFORT, IL
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 COLE WEATHERS, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, EAGLE, CO
- 8 KRISTIAN STEWART, GREENVILLE, MI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 2 AUSTIN SHREVE, KID DYNAMITE, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 (FLY'N) RYAN ROSE, HYPER BODY ARMOR, ADELANTO, CA
- 4 JUSTIN (HITMAN) RICHARDSON, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 5 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 6 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM CRUPI, MIAMI, FL
- 7 ZACH HULL, EXTREME TEAM, PROVO, UT
- 8 JULIAN TAPP, BICYCLIST OPS, SANDWICH, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ZERRICK NANCE, ROGUE RIVER RANCH, WICHITA, KS
- 5 JUSTIN (J FLO) GABRYEL, THE NATIONALS, ALLENTON, MI
- 6 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, SALINAS, CA
- 7 RILEY GEORGE, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 JACOB (THE JET) EBBERT, YOUNG GUNS, CROWN POINT, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 AVERI (CUPCAKE) WEBER, TOP HAT GALLERY, DERBY, KS
- 2 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 KRISTOFER GONZALES, XLR8, LAWTON, OK
- 4 LEVI (NO CLIPS) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 SCOTTIE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ISAIAH (HOT ROD) HAGEMIER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 7 JOSEPH DONNELLY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 NICK VOSS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 TAYLOR JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 DYLAN SEAL, RICHMOND, IN
- 4 COREY PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
- 6 ROSS RIGHTMER, BRYAN, TX
- 7 MASON CLEVELAND, SULPHER SPRINGS, TX
- 8 FRANCISCO MENDEZ, CRUPU TX, FARMERS BRANCH, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ADAM (LITTLE BOMB) BREWIS, TEAM DOLBREW, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ISAIAH (FPK) HOLMES, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 3 AUSTIN ESTEP, POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CALEB (THE BROWNSBURG BULLET) HAGEMIER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 5 REES (DABOMB) SMITH, GRAY'S ENGINEERING IN TEMPE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 HUNTER SOYEZ, SNSC, WICHITA, KS
- 7 CHASE HELEMS, SPEED PEDDLERS, EAST PERORIA, IL
- 8 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ERIC OLSON, YOUNG GUNS, APPLETON, WI
- 2 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, BICYCLIST OPS, OREGON, IL
- 3 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, SKIATOOK, OK
- 4 CAMERON BERRY, FT WAYNE, IN
- 5 BENJAMIN LOOKER, ARLINGTON, TN
- 6 SINJIN SHEPHERD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 TOM ISAAC, BRIGHTON, MI
- 8 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 STEVEN BREWIS, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 CALVIN DENNY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 MIKEL EBEN, OAKLAND, TN
- 4 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 BLAKE GUYER, ELK RIVER, MN
- 6 JUSTIN LEONARD, DEKE RACING/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNADINO, CA
- 7 RAYMOND BRADFORD, GATE 9 DESIGNS, ADDYSTON, OH
- 8 MICHAEL JANSSENS, GATENINE, CINCINNATI, OH
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAM (BOOTS) BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 2 DAVID CLARK, ZOMBIELAND BMX, JACKSON, MS
- 3 NOEL BAKER, NITROCROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 ERIC FEAGANS, LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 JONATHON NICHOLSON, IRVING, TX
- 6 SHANE PROFFITT, HOSTILE BMX, EL PASO, TX
- 8 JD DILLMAN, ALL STAR/ RACE FACE PHOTO, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 FRANK EDOMWONYI, KECHI, KS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 GRADY (THE DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 SHAWN (LOGGER LEGS) RYAN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY RACING, STAR, ID
- 3 JASON (BIRD) PARRATT, 44T CHICAG/BMX MUSEUM, STEGER, IL
- 4 WILLIAM (SHACK) SHACKLEFORD, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 6 JESSE LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
- 7 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 8 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 BYRON GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 2 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, MJT / SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, OLATHE, KS
- 4 MATT HEAPS, BULLSEYE/CRIT/KALI, CHICO, CA
- 5 FRANKIE PATTERSON, POTTER PLATES, EL PASO, TX
- 6 SCOTT (SCOTTY P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 JASON CALL, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ANSWER, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 8 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TODD COTTON, 316 RACING/GT BMX, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 SCOTT UBL, CRANKED 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI
- 4 JIM GARRETT, PAT 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 CHRIS EMMA, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 6 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
- 7 TODD (MR B) BERRY, MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 KINLEE (KRAZY KK) SNIDER, CRUPI TEXAS, BURLESON, TX
- 3 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 4 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, W JORDAN, UT
- 5 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 8 KATE (KITTY KAT) CLARRIDGE, LIBERTY BMX, MARYSVILLE, OH
6 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 MADISYN (THE MISSILE) MIKELS, BADD & CO, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 RILEE (TUTU) SCHUMACHER, ODI/AZBG/TUFF GURLZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 (TORNADO) TALIA LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 8 MALIA (DASH) WHITEHOUSE, ANSR/STASIS RACING/VZ, CARLSBAD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 DANICA"LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE TRAINING/BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 AVERY CHARTRAND, OUTLAWS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 DANICA BAILEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 5 EMMA (THE PINK PANTHER) PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 6 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, W JORDAN, UT
- 8 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MAYA(THE ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLE'S, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 6 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 SYDNEY GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 8 KATELYN (THE LIL MACHINE) WINK, TOPEKA, KS
9 Girls Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 JASLIN "LITTLE PITT BULL" JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED , PEORIA, AZ
- 3 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 7 EMILY ANDERSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 GIANNA DAVILA, REDMAN JR DEVO, MURRIETA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 5 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 7 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, MOM & DAD, DERBY, KS
- 8 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 Girls Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 5 KAITLYN (TK-CASTILLO) CASTILLO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, ANSWER/SSQUARED, COLOMBIA
- 7 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
12 Girls Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY/J$, OXNARD, CA
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 JUI YABUTA, OSAKA
- 5 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 6 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARRED, RICHARDSON, TX
- 7 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 LEXIS COLBY, FASTSIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 FELICIA THOMAS, DK AUSTRALIA JR DEVO TEAM, CANBERRA, ACT
- 5 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 GABRIELA BOLLE CARRILLO, CARIBE
- 8 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, BEND, OR
- 2 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 AVRIANA HEBERT, YESS BMX, EDMONTON, AB
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 ANNA (THE ANIMAL) NORDYKE, BALLISTIC BMX, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 7 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
- 1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 4 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 5 "BAD2TBONES" LEXA JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED , PEORIA, AZ
- 6 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ST ALBERT, AB
- 7 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
- 8 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 RACHEL (HOT SALSA) MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 3 KIALANI (THE LOCAL) HINES, PPAC/LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 5 SHAYONA GLYNN, PROFILE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 6 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 MIKA (LIL' SMOKE) SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 KATHRYN ECKLUND, FACTORY AZBG/BULLSEYE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 5 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 7 SAVANNAH LAHR, AVON, IN
- 8 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI
26-30 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 TINA HAYER, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 ROXANNE SCHNEIDER, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WAUKESHA, WI
- 4 KRYSTAL SCHULZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, PENDLETON, IN
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 MELANIE GIBSON, 1, ACT
- 4 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 5 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 6 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 7 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 8 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MASON COTTER, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 3 AIDAN (THE AMAZING) RAGLE, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DUTCH (FLYING DUTCHMAN)PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 COLTON SIZEMORE, KETTERING, OH
- 5 HUNTER CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 HUNTER COLE, BADD & CO, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 JOHN VENDETTI, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, FLORENCE, CO
- 8 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
7 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 SEAN DAY, TEAM HOLLYWOOD, TACOMA, WA
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 5 JOSHUA (BEAST MODE) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/ODI / EDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 THOMAS HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 7 MICHAEL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 8 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 55 Groups = 10
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 2 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 BANYAN (BAJA) HOWELL, DAD, BEND, OR
- 4 MORDECHAI YADEGAR, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TEAGAN (SNICKERS) O'NEAL, NO LIMITS BMX, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 7 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, GRANDPAS RICK & HOMER, COALINGA, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 78 Groups = 13
- 1 JUSTIN YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 64 Groups = 11
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 PETER CHOAT, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT / BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 KAYNEN BURG, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 MAX VOGEL, MACHINE MADE BY MAN, BOULDER, CO
- 8 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 89 Groups = 15
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 6 KOHL PILUSO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 8 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 70 Groups = 12
- 1 PATRICK COO, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CARSON (THE KID) LEET, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 RYAN TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 5 DEVYN (SPEED DEMON) DAVIS, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MIDLAND, TX
- 6 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 7 TRAVIS GASNER, LOOKING, WASECA, MN
- 8 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM / STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 76 Groups = 13
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 EVAN SINCHAK, FBN/C-YAA , SEVERN, MD
- 5 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 BOBBY DELLERT, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, THORNTON, CO
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 80 Groups = 14
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 JESSE KALBFLEISH, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 JASON (ROTTWEILER) ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 6 ALEX (FLEX) STEEVES, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 77 Groups = 13
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 3 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 DYLAN SCRUTON, RIVAL RACING, BRISBANE, ACT
- 5 DODGE (D MONEY) MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 6 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 RYAN (POCKET) PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 8 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, TRU YOU, SEAGOVILLE, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 66 Groups = 11
- 1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 2 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 MATTHEW WHITE, ALEXANDRAI, NSW
- 4 DAICHI YAMAGUCHI, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, OJIYA-SHI NIIGATA
- 5 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 BRIAN ENSEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA
- 7 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 8 RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, WATSONVILLE, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 92 Groups = 16
- 1 JACOB ABBE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 COLE TESAR, FBN/C-YAA , HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 BRANDON CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 7 CODY (SWOLE GUY) LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 95 Groups = 16
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 JORDAN (J MONEY) MIRANDA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LAYNE GAINER, FASTSIGNS RACING, WAUCONDA, IL
- 6 BRANDON CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 7 ROBERT (ROCKIN ROBBY) PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 8 KALVIN (MIGHTY DUCK) DAVIS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 49 Groups = 9
- 1 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 KARL CLARK, MJT DESIGN.COM, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAYTON, UT
- 5 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 7 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 8 JUSTIN WIKE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 SHAWN MCGOVERN, MOTOUP / SE / ALIAS, TROY, OH
- 4 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, JR BICYLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 6 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 LUKE SEGAL, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 DREW (SWEDE) GUSTAFSON, FBN/C-YAA /RED BULL, MARBLEHEAD, MA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 SHAWN (SWIFTY) OGORMAN, JSR/SX/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR USA/CHASE BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 (TP) TODD PARRY, MADERA FACTORY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MELVIN (BUBBA) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 TURNELL HENRY, COB/SUPERCROSS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
Team Results
Grand National
Factory Teams
- 1 ANSWER/RENNEN (369)
- 2 HARO/PROMAX (338)
- 3 PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING (331)
- 4 FACTORY REDMAN (328)
- 5 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (296)
- 6 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (281)
- 7 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM (261)
- 8 FACTORY GT BICYCLES (252)
- 9 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES (247)
- 10 FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT (245)
- 11 BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS (237)
- 12 BLAZE FACTORY TEAM (232)
- 13 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (225)
- 14 DAN'S COMP (198)
- 15 FBN/C-YAA (168)
- 16 YESS BMX (149)
- 17 FASTSIGNS RACING (117)
- 18 FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA (115)
- 19 FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS (68)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX (292)
- 2 510 BAY AREA BMXERS (259)
- 3 BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/TRADITION (194)
- 4 FULL TILT BIKE CO (184)
- 5 HOSTILE ELITE (151)
- 6 BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR (139)
- 7 BIKEMASTER (116)
- 8 DINGMANS BMX/CCI (114)
- 9 REDLINE ADVENTURE (112)
- 10 ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP (90)
- 11 THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP (89)
- 12 SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED (85)
- 13 BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER (80)
- 14 LAWMAN BIKES (79)
- 15 POWERS BIKE SHOP (74)
- 16 TIME 2 SHINE (74)
- 17 BALLISTIC BMX (74)
- 18 STYLIN' (71)
- 19 GORDY'S BICYCLES (65)
- 20 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT (64)
- 21 OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL (62)
- 22 BICYCLIST OPS (61)
- 23 BANDIT RACING (53)
- 24 IM BMX/GHP NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM (19)
- 25 ROCKET (18)
- 26 BROADWAY CYCLE/GHP (18)
Trophy Teams
- 1 BMX SUPPLY (188)
- 2 REDMAN JR DEVO (166)
- 3 LIBERTY BMX RACING (159)
- 4 2 CYCLE MICHAEL'S (147)
- 5 HOLESHOT BMX (147)
- 6 THE NATIONALS (123)
- 7 GATES BMX (123)
- 8 ROGUE RIVER RANCH (112)
- 9 SPEED TECH DEVO (111)
- 10 FLIGHT RACING-STAATS (99)
- 11 RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL (84)
- 12 HOSTILE BMX (67)
- 13 ALL STAR/RACE FACE PHOTO (64)
- 14 MAGIC BMX (59)
- 15 RLR & CO (45)
- 16 K-9 BMX (40)