We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Race of Champions - Pro Series
Rider Results
Race of Champions
A Pro Total Riders = 54 Groups = 24
- 1 JARED (THE JET) GARCIA, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 3 COLLIN HUDSON, FACTORY REDLINE, LONGMONT, CO
- 4 JULIEN GODET, NICE
- 5 JUSTIN RIDDELL, MCS BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 QUENTIN DEROM, NICE
- 7 LEONARDO DOS SANTOS, SALVADOR
- 8 MATTHEW WILLOUGHBY, SW91, CHULA VISTA, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO/SINZ, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 BEAU RICHARDS, ORP, RED OAK, TX
- 5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 YO THACH, YESS BMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 TROY JOST, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 BRYAN MEYER, GT BIKES, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
Women Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, KATY, TX
- 3 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
- 4 ASHLEY VERHAGEN, FASTSIGNS RACING, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 DANI GEORGE, PALMDALE, CA
- 6 SHANAZE READE, GT, CREWE CHESHIRE
- 7 CHELSEA KING, 1, ACT
- 8 SHELBY STACY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
AA Pro Total Riders = 40 Groups = 15
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, FACTORY REDLINE-TROY LEE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JEFFERY UPSHAW, KUWAHARA, DAYTON, OH
- 5 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 6 DAVID HERMAN, FREE AGENT, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 7 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE/STAY STRONG, AUCKLAND
- 8 CORBEN SHARRAH, TUCSON, AZ
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, BUDDY STUBBS HD/SYNERGY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 ALEX SAKOLARI, AREA 251 / PRO-GATE, WINNEBAGO, IL
- 5 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 6 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
- 7 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 8 HUNTER (THE BLAZER) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON BMX, BACONTON, GA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLE'S, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 CHARLIE (RIPPER) LYDON, ODI-ATLAS-DRAGON, EDGERTON, KS
- 3 HENRY PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 4 KENNY (CHAOS) KAPHEIM, CRANKER 5-STAR, APPLETON, WI
- 5 NATE (DOGG) ZOLLINGER, MOM AND DAD/661 SMITH OPTICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR BIKE SHOP, WAUKESHA, WI
- 7 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 8 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 2 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 BRODIE(FIREBALL) FURBEE, TOP DOG BMX, EUSTIS, FL
- 6 LUKE BARR, CATOOSA, OK
- 7 IAN (IQ) SCHILLINGER, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE, LONGMONT, CO
- 8 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 JUI YABUTA, OSAKA
- 3 SCOUT (DE'MARRCO) GONZALES, KUWAHARA CO-FACTORY, SALINAS, CA
- 4 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 5 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 6 MARGARET ORTIZ, GUEPARDOS
- 7 BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX NATIONAL, DES MOINES, IA
- 8 VICTORIA BRAIN, C & C RAING, PITTSBURGH, PA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 4 GABRIELA BOLLE CARRILLO, CARIBE
- 5 CHASE NELSON, OUTLAWS, ISANTI, MN
- 6 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 7 LEVI (NO CLIPS) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 ROSE ELLEN (ROO) HOKE, FACTORY 24 SEVEN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM (LITTLE BOMB) BREWIS, TEAM DOLBREW, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 MATEO BEDOYA, GUEPARDOS
- 3 DAYTON (THE SLEEPER) ISAACS, BROADWAY CYCLE/GHP, DELANO, MN
- 4 SETH HOWARD, KNUCKLE UP RACING SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
- 5 CALEB (THE BROWNSBURG BULLET) HAGEMIER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 6 CARSON CLARK, XLR8, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 7 TRISTEN (SWEET N TUFF) LONG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ROWLETT, TX
- 8 ANDREW LANDACRE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SAN DIEGO, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENJAMIN LOOKER, ARLINGTON, TN
- 2 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 TYLER JANSSENS, GATE 9 CUSTOM PLATES, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE GUYER, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY (TUCK N ROLL) TORRES, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 2 KAREEM PORE, AIEA, HI
- 3 ERIK ROGERS, THE NATIONALS, ROCKFORD, IL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 GRADY (THE DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 GREG FRAHM, NEWTON, KS
- 4 DAVID CLARK, ZOMBIELAND BMX, JACKSON, MS
- 5 GORDON (G $) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 NEIL (THE DUDE) EVANS, REVOLUTION, NAPA, CA
- 7 JD DILLMAN, ALL STAR/ RACE FACE PHOTO, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, OLATHE, KS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 JIMMY (LJ) BELL, K9 BMX, WADSWORTH, IL
- 5 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, NORTHWEST HAVOC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 7 TOMMY BRUNEY, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, GRANDPAS RICK & HOMER, COALINGA, CA
- 3 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, BANDIT RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 5 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP / ALIAS / XBRAND, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 GAVIN STAZETSKI, WEST NEWTON BIKE SHOP, CHARLEROI, PA
- 7 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 ALEX MIRAMONTES, PAPA WHEELIE-BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 3 MARCO VOGEL, MACHINE MADE BY MAN, BOULDER, CO
- 4 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 KAI MORGAN, PMA, HOMEWOOD, CA
- 6 (BLAZZIN) BLAISE PEREIRA, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA
- 7 (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, WOODLAND, CA
- 8 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
11-12 Open Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 3 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 5 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 WYATT (SHERIFF) BELL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 7 CARSON (THE KID) LEET, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, DILLON TERRY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 JARED BROWN, FACTORY POPPA WHEELIE, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 4 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, ANSWER/SSQUARED, COLOMBIA
- 5 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 6 ADAM SHORT, DURANGO, CO
- 7 DANE GASTON, SS CRANKS/ANSWER/RENNEN, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 BRONSON DODGE, LAKETOWN GT, W VALLEY CITY, UT
15-16 Open Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 JYE HOMBSCH, DK BICYCLES AUSTRALIA, 1, ACT
- 3 RYAN (POCKET) PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 4 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
- 5 JOSHUA MCLEAN, 1, ACT
- 6 FELIPE GODOY, 1
- 7 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 DEREK (THE DIESEL) O'CONNELL, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BOWEN MUNCASTER, DKOI BIKES, MAITLAND, NSW
- 2 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, BAUXITE, AR
- 3 DIEGO AGUIRRE, SANTIAGO
- 4 JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 IAN LANCASTER, DOUBLECROSS AUSTRALIA, NEW SOUTH WALES, NSW
- 6 BAILEY RIDGE-DAVIS, ?
- 7 DAVID (SUPERMAN) LUJAN, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, RAYTOWN, MO
- 8 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, DURHAM, NC
21-25 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MATT PINTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 ROGER BRUNGART, AURORA, IL
- 5 RAFAEL RESTREPO GOMEZ, VALLE
26-30 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ZACHARY BARRON, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 PAUL (GETTIN IT) MOORE, AZ PRO TRAC, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
- 4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 JASON ADAMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 ANTHONY RAMIREZ, B&J CYCLES, LUBBOCK, TX
- 7 MATTHEW WOODRUFF, THE NATIONALS, OFALLON, MO
- 8 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DANE ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA, NSW
- 3 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 4 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 5 BENJAMIN POWELL, ABC DETAILING, ADRIAN, MI
- 6 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 7 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 8 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, MOM & DAD, DERBY, KS
- 5 RYENN CAPITANI, HOLESHOT, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 MAKENZY SPRINGER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 TRINADEE STOFLET, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 KAYLIE (THE KILLER) MCLEAN, SYCAMORE BMX/ONYX, CASTAIC, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 5 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, RE/MAX4K PAULA ZIMMERMAN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 7 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, KUWAHARA, NEWCASTLE, WA
- 8 CALEIGH (LIL MISS DANGEROUS)ROSS, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 SAMANTHA (LITTLE DYNAMITE) SORIANO, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, STAATS BICYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 8 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 COURTNEY ATWATER, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 BRIGHTON ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 6 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 8 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO EXCUSES, VENTURA, CA
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 2 RYLIE EDWARDS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 3 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 JOSIE RITCHIE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 DANIELLE (POTLUCK) HALL, ICEE/ANDERSONS 209/SNAP, RIPON, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 KRISTA BERNICK, TOPEKA, KS
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
- 3 MEGAN LAING, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, S BELOIT, IL
- 4 SOLANA WILD, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
31-35 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, W LINN, OR
- 4 LESLIE MOMPER, PRP/DANS COMP, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 MELANIE (JUST MEL) ADAMS, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 BROOKE CAVNER, SPEED TECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 7 JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE, BELGRADE, MN
- 8 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 2 MELANIE GIBSON, 1, ACT
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 5 MEGAN (THROAT PUNCHER) SHAW, ALL STAR RACING/RACE FACE PHOTO, HURST, TX
- 6 AMY HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 7 REBECCA SCHMIDT, BATTLE BORN / GHP, RENO, NV
- 8 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WELLINGTON, CO
- 2 MARIANNE MENGER, ADA, MI
- 3 NATASHYA (SPOILER) SMITH, PLAINBIKESHOP/PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 KARA HANSON, CAMBRIA, MN
- 5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 3 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 4 LOLENE WITZKE, FLIGHT RACING, MERIDIAN, ID
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 LORI MASCIA, SPORTMOUSE INC, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 JANNA STAPLES, EIGHT ZERO EIGHT/EXTREME, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 ANDREA(NANNY) LAMKE, IM BMX/GHP NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, BRAINERD, MN
56 & Over Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MAGGIE EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS-SSQUARED, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 LUKE (TALKIN) BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BIKERS EDGE/GT NATIONAL BMX, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 RILEY WARREN, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 8 SAMUEL (IRONMAN) COATES, KEN GRODY FORD, SANTA ANA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 CALAN SMITH, POWERS BIKE SHOP, AVERILL PARK, NY
- 3 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 5 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 6 BANYAN (BAJA) HOWELL, DAD, BEND, OR
- 7 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 8 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, GRANDPAS RICK & HOMER, COALINGA, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 5 ANDREW (THE DURANIMAL) DURAN, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 6 ZACK (Z-MONEY) DAY, BIG WHEELS BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 7 JESSE LEPORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CAMERON WING, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPA WHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 HAYDEN SWIM, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 6 SAMUEL NICHOLS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, O'FALLON, MO
- 7 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, STIRLING, ON
- 8 GRAYDON (LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/ONYX/VEE, GROVE CITY, OH
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MASON (PASCO MENACE) MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 HAIGEN (TOP GUN) SMITH, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, LEANDER, TX
- 4 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED ANSWER, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 TREY (VIPER) CAMPBELL, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 AARON MULDER, DOUBLECROSS MINNESOTA, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 8 TRAVIS GASNER, LOOKING, WASECA, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 LUCAS (LIGHTNIN) MALLORY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 (ROCKIN) RICKY TERLECKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, STAATS BICYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 6 CAMERON WOOD, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 8 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, THORNTON, CO
- 3 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, COMOX, BC
- 4 JACK(FLASH)PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 5 ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
- 6 EVAN SINCHAK, FBN/C-YAA , SEVERN, MD
- 7 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 8 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, REDLINE ADVENTURE, STACY, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JARRED SIMMONS, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 3 JONAH ZEIGLER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, GYPSUM, CO
- 4 JOSEF (MIGHTY JOE) GERHARTZ, STAR FACTORY TEAM, WEST ALLIS, WI
- 5 QUENTIN CROWLEY, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HIGH POINT, NC
- 6 DAMON VOTTA, MESA, AZ
- 7 ANGELO (MAGIC MAN) LOSKOTA, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 EVAN BOONE, AJO/STAATS/FLY, FT HUACHUCA, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DANIEL EDUARDO BARRAGAN NOGUERA, CARIBE
- 2 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ALEX CLIFT, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 5 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 6 NATHAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 8 ROSS SORIANO, PEDAL2THEMETTLE/ANSWER, LITTLETON, CO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 COLE ACORD, SE FACTORY, SYLVESTER, GA
- 3 TRENTON SHERRILL, GOLDS GYM, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 6 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 JACOB SZYMANSKI, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, OAKWOOD HILLS, IL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, THE NATIONALS-SSQUARED, JENKS, OK
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRAD LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 5 DAMIAN (DYNAMITE) ONTIVEROS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 FOSTER CHADEK, APPLETON, WI
- 7 JAKE PRICE, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 RYAN FREARK, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 MATT PINTO, MAD CYCLES RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 BRYON BEGA, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 ROGER BRUNGART, AURORA, IL
- 7 CAMERON JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, MT VERNON, WA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLES DAVIS, C & C/PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 EDWARD OLSON, STEVE DIAMOND ELEMENTS/ONYX, MORA, MN
- 6 SHAWN WADE, FACTORY DFR, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 KYLE ROBINSON, PENDLETON, IN
- 8 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 RYAN WEBER, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, CORONA, CA
- 4 CHRIS WILLIAMS, STANDARD BYKE / GNC, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 PATRICK PARKER, ANSWER/RENNEN, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 DANE ANDERSON, ALEXANDRIA, NSW
- 7 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, FBN/C-YAA , GAMBLES, MD
- 8 MARCO (SHUGGA) ZABLOCKIJ, STANDARD BIKES, ELGIN, IL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY REDMAN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DANIEL CAMPOS AVILA, MEXICANA, MEX
- 5 BRAD (TINDER SLAYER) MOORE, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 6 ADAM DONOVAN, GHP/TROY LEE DESIGN, EAST AURORA, NY
- 7 RODRIGO CARRILLO GOMEZ, RSTADO DE, MEX
- 8 PETR HANAK, WINTER PARK, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 4 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 GERMAN MEDINA, A, FL
- 6 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING/HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
- 7 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 8 DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER AFH, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 ERIC SWEETS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 CHRIS (SHOE) SCHUMACHER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WESTMINSTER, CO
- 4 HOWARD CATO, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 STEVE EWART, CYCLECRAFT, 1, ACT
- 6 SCOTT "SWANNY" SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 7 SCOTT BEGA, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 8 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JIM GARRETT, PAT 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 SCOTT ANGUS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 CHRIS EMMA, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE 1, PLANTATION, FL
- 5 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JAMES HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 7 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 8 WILLIAM HUDSON, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, LONGMONT, CO
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE, EL PASO, TX
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, BIKEMASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, THE NATIONALS, FLINT, MI
- 4 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 CHUCK (MR STYLIN') FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY
- 6 (WILD) WAYNE WILT, MIKES BIKES, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 LYNN AUSTIN, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO / NEMA / ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 ALBERT (PAPPY) PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLEJUICE/DOUBLECROSS, DALLAS, TX
- 3 BILL (WILD BILL) WELFELT, GATES BMX, MONTROSE, CO
- 4 (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO RIDE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 DEAN MCCALL, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, DAMASCUS, VA
- 6 JAMES (BOB) GILLISPIE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TULSA, OK
- 7 MARTIN(SENIOR SPROCKET)CASEY, WERKX RACING, NORFOLK, VA
- 8 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, BIKEMASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE, PASADENA, MD
- 2 PAXTON (THE BAD BOY) NELSON, DFR, STOUGHTON, WI
- 3 CJ (SUPERCHARGER) COCHRAN, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 4 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR CO, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAYDEN LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
- 6 TYLER (OTTER POP) LEE, HOOLIGANS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 HEATH (HOT ROD) KEENER, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, TOWANDA, KS
- 8 CHASE (TURBO) MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER MANN, POPPA WILLIE, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 TREVOR WHITTAKER, GLENWOOD SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JAXON SULLIVANT, POPPA WHEELIE, BENTON, LA
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251 PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 DYLAN (OUTTA NOWHERE) THOMAS, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 6 WYATT INMAN, OZARK, MO
- 7 JADEN (CHIC-NUG) SEQUENZIA, THE VAULT, COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA
- 8 GRACE GIBBINS, ALL STAR INFLATABLES, HASLET, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE ATCHLEY, ATCHLEY'S GARAGE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 HOLDEN(SPROCKET ROCKET)MOORE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, MAIZE, KS
- 3 LUCAS ALLIN, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 4 TANNER (GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TACKLEBOX FILMS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 BRAXTON (BRAK ATTACK) WALTER, ROGUE RIVER RANCHES, WICHITA, KS
- 6 COOPER (SUPER COOPER) HULL, GOOD BIKES FAYETTEVILLE, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
- 7 JACKSON (THE GENERAL) PATTON, HIWASSE, AR
- 8 ALYSSA GUADAGNANO, MOM & DAD/NANA AND PAWPY, OAK GROVE, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 ALEXA KROON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RESER BICYCLE, UNION, KY
- 4 CHEVY HOFFMAN, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
- 5 ISAYAH (DASH) BUTLER-SOTO, WARRENTON, MO
- 6 RYLEE TABER, ITWORKS!, EDMOND, OK
- 7 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 8 PHELLAN TORRES, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, HUTCHINSON, KS
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMONIC CUEVAS, ATWATER, CA
- 2 DJ BARNES, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 CARLEY CRANE, ELITE RACING, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 4 (BLAZIN) BLAKE BOJANSKI, OMAHA, NE
- 5 CHEVY (BUGGET) COLEMAN, DECKER FINANCIAL SERVICE, WICHITA, KS
- 6 ETHAN STRAIN, OZARK, MO
- 7 PARKER JONES, 5150 BMX, ROSSVILLE, TN
- 8 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, BLU SKUY PLUMMING/SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLER (THE FREESTYLER) GIBSON, MOM & DAD, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 EMMA (PURPLE PUNISHER) BISHOP, KAOS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 4 AUSTIN PERKINS, POPPA WHELLIE, BENTON, LA
- 5 BRADY KREMER, ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 ASHTON KINSEY, ONALASKA, WI
- 7 KAYDEN JACKSON, CANTON, MS
- 8 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
11 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNER SMITH, DFR, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 2 ASHTON VAUGHN, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 DOUGLAS (DOUGY FRESH) BRADLEY, DAYTON, OH
- 4 CARSON (THE GENERATOR) RIETSCHEL, THUNDERBEACH, OTSEGO, MN
- 5 BRYCE JACKSON, CANTON, MS
- 6 LYLE MCGUIRE, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 BROOKLYN WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 KARSON (SUNSHINE) KEELER, CHRIS FARBER CONSTRUCTION, VALLEY CENTER, KS
12 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON CONNORS, OUTPOST POWER SPORTS, BEAUMONT, TX
- 2 EMILIE STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 3 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 4 AUSTIN MEDLOCK, OFALLON, MO
- 5 KAYLEE BLOCKER, AREA 251, DAVIS, IL
- 6 ISAC RANER, MYSTIC MALISHA, EVANS, CO
- 7 LARRY (IRONMAN) WALKER, CLEVELAND, TN
13 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEATON (K-DOG) GIBSON, MOM & DAD, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 KOLBY KEELER, DECKER FINANCIAL SERVICE, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 3 SETH OWENS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 BRIAN JOHNSON, BRYAN, TX
- 5 RILEY (THE ROCKET) BAKER, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 RILEY (HURRICANE) HAGAR, TULSA, OK
- 7 ANDREW MEINHART, COLFAX, IA
- 8 BRYCE NANCE, CRAZY CHRIS'S BIKES, CABOT, AR
14 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYSON DUGINSKI, SQUARE TOP CONSULTING INC, HIRAM, GA
- 2 (STEAMED) BRYCE BOATMAN, FORNEY, TX
- 3 DAWN (DAUNTLESS) MULLEN, ROUG RIVER RANCHES, DERBY, KS
- 4 (ROCKING) ALEXIS ROSE, POPPA WILLIE, TEXARKANA, TX
- 5 HEATHER JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS/SSQUARED, SOUTH HAVEN, MI
- 6 CODY SONIER, OMAHA, NE
- 7 AVERY VAUGHN, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 NICOLE CAMPBELL, BUFFALO CREEK, NORWOOD YOUNG AMERICA, MN
15 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (SCRAWNY) RONNIE BREWER, WHITMANS RIDE SHOP, MIAMISBURG, OH
- 2 JOSH (SHRECK) SHRECKENGAUST, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CAIN THORNBURGH, SNSC, WICHITA, KS
- 4 TY HEPNER, KINGMAN, KS
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BERRY, FT WAYNE, IN
- 2 CLAYTON (TWITCH) WARNOCK, UNCLE KEVIN, YUMA, AZ
- 3 TYSHERIA (TY TY)WILLIAMS, DIABLOS RACING, PEARLAND, TX
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KALON BLUMENTRITT, POORBOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, THUNDERBEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 4 DENIS DANIELSEN, CRANKED 5 STAR RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 5 ERIC GRAY, WARD, AR
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EVERETT STEWART, GREENVILLE, MI
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 TOM MICHALSKI, SNSC RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 4 TROY TURNEY, CANTON, OH
- 5 EDWARD TEJADA, THE WIFE, AURORA, CO
- 6 JOHNNY (TUCK N ROLL) TORRES, TWO CYCLE MICHAEL, HUTCHINSON, KS
- 7 BRANDON VINSON, RENEGADE / BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 8 KAREEM PORE, AIEA, HI
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOHN ENTLEY, FORT WAYNE, IN
- 2 CHAD LANDWER, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 JOE PINGITORE, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JACOB (BONES) HENSON, BMX RUSH/REDMAN JR DEVO, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 ALFRED PARKS, COLFAX, IA
- 6 TIM BRYAN, POPPA WILLIE, DUNCAN, OK
- 7 BRENT BRUESSEL, KASSON, MN
- 8 ALLEN THOMPSON, SPRINGFIELD, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAYMES (THE PHENOMS DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE-UP RACING/SX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER HANCOCK, PITTSBORO, IN
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, GUNSLINGER BIKES, PECULIAR, MO
- 4 CHRIS WEILAND, WICHITA, KS
- 5 JOHN ZOLLINGER, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, POPPA WILLIE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 ERIC LEE, S.B.F RACING/IM BMX, AURORA, CO
- 8 SHAUN SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 (WILD) BILL RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO
- 2 CHRISTOPHER KONTOS, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, BERKELEY, CA
- 3 TOM MAZZA, TURNERSVILLE, NJ
- 4 BOBBY (CAPTAIN REDNECK) GILLIAM, CABOT, AR
- 5 ROBERT (RED) ANGLIN, NILES, MI
- 6 JOHN (VANS) VANEK, SPR BMX, MOORE, OK
- 7 PAT LAMBERT, RECYCLE BIKE SHOP, GLENWOOD, IA
- 8 JOHN VERMEULEN, EAST MOLINE, IL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON HAYES, KID DYNAMITE, DENVER, NC
- 2 GAVYN (NIGHT SHIFT) FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 MAXWELL MITCHELL, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 4 (HIGH SPEED) REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, NIWOT, CO
- 5 JUSTIN (HAMMERHEAD) DUNCAN, REDMAN DEVO, JAMUL, CA
- 6 MIKA SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 MATHEW(SPROCKET MONKEY)HAYWOOD, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, CAMBY, IN
- 8 PIERCE (CRAZY LEGS) REINHART, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, BETHEL PARK, PA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 HUNTER COLE, BADD & CO, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 FRANKIE STUBBS, BUDDY STUBBS HD/SYNERGY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 HUNTER (THE BLAZER) BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON BMX, BACONTON, GA
- 6 NATHAN (THE CHEETAH) ANDERSON, BROADWAY CYCLE/GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 7 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 COLTON SIZEMORE, KETTERING, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 KASTON (THE BONE SHAKER) KAIL, GATES ATLAS/REPLAYXD/RMBA, MONTROSE, CO
- 2 NATE (DOGG) ZOLLINGER, MOM AND DAD/661 SMITH OPTICS, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ETHAN (EASY E) ARONSON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JEREMIAH (THE JET) LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 5 DECLAN (SPEEDY D) HURLEY, RLR & CO, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 CHASE ANTILL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RYDER MCGILLICUDDY, DOUBLECROSS OKLAHOMA, PIEDMONT, OK
- 8 LUCAS KERNS, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, DAYTON, OH
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 HENRY PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 CHARLIE (RIPPER) LYDON, ODI-ATLAS-DRAGON, EDGERTON, KS
- 3 BRODIE MICKSCHL, ONALASKA, WI
- 4 KYLER (KILLER) CARSON, STUARTS PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX
- 5 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, SPEED TECH DEVO, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 NOAH (NINJA KID) STEINKE, STAR BIKE SHOP, WAUKESHA, WI
- 7 KENNY (CHAOS) KAPHEIM, CRANKER 5-STAR, APPLETON, WI
- 8 (GO GO) GAVIN GOIKE, EAGLE COUNTY BMX, AVON, CO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DEVEN REITZ, HYPER BODY ARMOR, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 TY (TY-PHOON) TAMBORINO, PHENOM RACING/POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 COLE (PSYCHO) WARD, LIBERTY, DAYTON, OH
- 4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 AIDAN (LIGHTNING BOLT) GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 NOLAN LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
- 7 DIEGO (THE WARRIOR) VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 8 BRADEN ROCKET KID SHELLEY, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, DANVILLE, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BIKEMASTER, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KADEN REIF, COB/FINDLAY MOTOR COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLE ANSORGE, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, BUNNELL, FL
- 4 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 BRODIE(FIREBALL) FURBEE, TOP DOG BMX, EUSTIS, FL
- 6 BRAYDEN MCCABE, DAD & MOM, VINITA, OK
- 7 CHRISTIAN "C DAWG" DYKE, PCBMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 CASEY CODELLE EMERSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 2 JB (THE SNAKE CHARMER) FOX, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUMBLE, TX
- 3 LOGAN WILLIAMS, ARTISTIC TOUCH, FT WAYNE, IN
- 4 BRYCE HERPIN, STYLIN', HAMBURG, NY
- 5 AARON (SPARTAN) ALENSONORIN, SPARTAN RACING, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 MITCHELL (THE BOSS) VOSS, BUFFALO CREEK BMX, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 JACOB (SCARFACE) CLAPP, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 DAVID MACPHERSON, WHEATON, IL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 JUSTIN (HITMAN) RICHARDSON, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 3 MATTHEW MORSCHEN, BUFFALO CREEK BMX, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 JULIAN TAPP, BICYCLIST OPS, SANDWICH, IL
- 5 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM CRUPI, MIAMI, FL
- 6 WESLEY BATES, J DUBS, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 7 COLE (COLETRAIN) GRADEK, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CLOVERDALE, CA
- 8 ANTHONY (THE HAMMER) LAPLANTE, BROADWAY CYCLE/GHP, GLENCOE, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 NATHAN BANGHART, TEAM MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 DAVID PRESTRIDGE, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 LEVI (NO CLIPS) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 SKYLAR (SHORT BUS) JACOBS, STAR BIKE SHOP, APPLETON, WI
- 6 OWEN (THE "O" SHOW) PEARCE, KINGMAN, KS
- 7 BRYSON SHOMAKER, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 8 JEREMY MCCOY, PICKLE JUICE/JDUBS BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 AVERI (CUPCAKE) WEBER, TOP HAT GALLERY, DERBY, KS
- 2 JACK GLEASON, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JOSH MAZE, FORNEY, TX
- 4 ISAIAH (HOT ROD) HAGEMIER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, BROWNSBURG, IN
- 5 DYJUAN FLEMMING, DIABLOS RACING, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 7 TAYLOR JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 CHASE NELSON, OUTLAWS, ISANTI, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MATEO BEDOYA, GUEPARDOS
- 2 COREY PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 TYLER (FANCY FEET) FETTKETHER, BEN'S BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL JOSEPH, ANSWERING RACING/DRAGON, BETHESDA, MD
- 5 ROSS RIGHTMER, BRYAN, TX
- 6 PAYTON STEELE, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 FERRELL BARWICK, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 8 ROBERT HERRICK, PASADENA, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ADAM (LITTLE BOMB) BREWIS, TEAM DOLBREW, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ERIC OLSON, YOUNG GUNS, APPLETON, WI
- 3 CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS
- 4 TANNER BRUDWICK, TEAM HORSE POWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 CHASE HELEMS, SPEED PEDDLERS, EAST PERORIA, IL
- 6 ANDREW (SONIC BOOM) BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
- 7 HUNTER SOYEZ, SNSC, WICHITA, KS
- 8 ISAIAH (FPK) HOLMES, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MAUREY, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 2 JONNIE VANCE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, BICYCLIST OPS, OREGON, IL
- 5 WESLEY PRICE, BIKE DR, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 BENJAMIN LOOKER, ARLINGTON, TN
- 8 TYLER CLICK, PCBMX, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE GUYER, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 JOHNNY GOTH, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CALVIN DENNY, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 TAYLOR ATCHLEY, WEST BLOCTON, AL
- 6 BRANDON BEGA, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 7 MICHAEL JANSSENS, GATENINE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON WEBBER, RENEGADE BOMBSHELL, JOSHUA, TX
- 2 NOEL BAKER, NITROCROSS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 JD DILLMAN, ALL STAR/ RACE FACE PHOTO, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 DAVID CLARK, ZOMBIELAND BMX, JACKSON, MS
- 5 RICK CARTER, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 6 ERIC FEAGANS, LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
- 7 SHANE (THE FYLING SQUIRREL) PROFFITT, HOSTILE BMX, EL PASO, TX
- 8 SAM (BOOTS) BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE LARSON, ORP, HUMBLE, TX
- 2 CHRIS LANDSBERGER, YUKON, OK
- 3 JASON (BIRD) PARRATT, 44T CHICAG/BMX MUSEUM, STEGER, IL
- 4 SHAWN (LOGGER LEGS) RYAN, IDAHO EXPRESS/FLY RACING, STAR, ID
- 5 MARK PINSON, RENEGADE/BOMBSHELL, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 6 GRADY (THE DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 GORDON (G $) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 8 EMORY BLEE, GATES BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYAN MURPHY, GOLDS GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 DAN (DANNY D) DEWITT, PORK CHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, OLATHE, KS
- 3 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 4 DOUG CHENEY, EXTREME TEAM, SYRACUSE, UT
- 5 BRIAN SCARBROUGH, MJT / SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 MATTHEW MENGES, KS BODY WORKS, DERBY, KS
- 7 DOUGLAS(THE DUGTOR) POTTER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 8 FRANKIE PATTERSON, POTTER PLATES, EL PASO, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 GREG FRAHM, NEWTON, KS
- 2 CHRIS EMMA, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LOUISVILLE, CO
- 3 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANET BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 JOHNNY (THE MATADOR) RAMIREZ, S.B.F./BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 TODD (MR B) BERRY, MISBEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 BILL MYERS, MAD CYCLES RACING, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JIM GARRETT, PAT 605, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 ERIK (DOCTOR G) GAUHAROU, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RILEE (TUTU) SCHUMACHER, ODI/AZBG/TUFF GURLZ, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, SOLID FOUNDATION, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 (TORNADO) TALIA LAMBERT, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 KINLEE (KRAZY KK) SNIDER, CRUPI TEXAS, BURLESON, TX
- 5 ANNALISE SOLUNO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 8 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, W JORDAN, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 PAIGE (THE DIESEL) GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 6 MALIA (DASH) WHITEHOUSE, ANSR/STASIS RACING/VZ, CARLSBAD, CA
- 7 KAITLYNN FORD, MAYHEM BMX, AMARILLO, TX
- 8 MADISYN (THE MISSILE) MIKELS, BADD & CO, PORTAGE, IN
7 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SNAP ON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 DANICA"LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE TRAINING/BOX/TROY LEE, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 EMMA (THE PINK PANTHER) PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 5 AVERY CHARTRAND, OUTLAWS, ISANTI, MN
- 6 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BREIONA ELZA, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MESILLA, NM
- 8 KATELYN (THE LIL MACHINE) WINK, TOPEKA, KS
8 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYA(THE ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BRISTOL, SD
- 6 SYDNEY GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 7 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 8 AVA CORLEY, JONES BICYCLE'S, LA MIRADA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, JSR SPEEDLINE, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRACE STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 CHLOE KAPPEN, MOM & DAD, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 5 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 7 SHELBY (LITTLE MONKEY) RICHARDSON, J & L RACING, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 KAITLYN (TK-CASTILLO) CASTILLO, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 5 BELLA STEVENS, MARINA CYCLE AND SKATE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, MOM & DAD, DERBY, KS
- 7 RILEE (THE BOY BEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROSEVILLE, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 (ULTRA) VIOLET CEJALVO, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 4 LEXIS COLBY, FASTSIGNS RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 7 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 8 JASMINE TOPPER, NO EXCUSES , VENTURA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JAYDIN WENCK, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 MARGARET ORTIZ, GUEPARDOS
- 4 GABBY (O) CRANE, FACTORY CCH, SEVEN MILE, OH
- 5 EMILY (E MACHINE) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 7 JESSE (LIL WOLF) GREGORY, MOM AND DAD, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 JUI YABUTA, OSAKA
13 Girls Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 5 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 6 FELICIA THOMAS, CANBERRAH, ACT
- 7 (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
14 Girls Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, BEND, OR
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 3 AVRIANA HEBERT, YESS BMX, EDMONTON, AB
- 4 MADISON MARTINEZ, HARO/PROMAX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 6 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 7 SYDNEY (SID VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 PAYTEN KOOYERS, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 2 KIALANI (THE LOCAL) HINES, PPAC/LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ST ALBERT, AB
- 6 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 7 SOPHIA FORESTA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT
- 8 (QUIK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, TFS 24 SE7EN, PALM HARBOR, FL
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SABRINA BICE, FASTSIGNS RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 RACHEL (HOT SALSA) MYDOCK, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO / ONYX, HARRIS, MN
- 4 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 MIKA (LIL' SMOKE) SHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, BAILEY, CO
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 HEATHER COLLMAN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, ROCKTON, IL
- 8 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 2 MEGAN CHISM, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 KATHRYN ECKLUND, FACTORY AZBG/BULLSEYE, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RACHAEL LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 TINA HAYER, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 MELANIE GIBSON, 1, ACT
- 3 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 4 BROOKE CAVNER, SPEED TECH DEVO, ROCKFORD, MI
- 5 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT BLACK BOX, BEND, OR
- 6 ANDREA LIBICH, STEEL WHEELS BMX, LAPORTE, IN
- 7 ELIZABETH JONES, KUWAHARA, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NATE DOG) MINSTER, JONES BICYCLES, DUARTE, CA
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, BIKE STOP, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 3 JUSTIN PERKINS, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RENNER (FRANK THE TANK) HAVEN, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 AIDAN (THE AMAZING) RAGLE, SWAT BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 BRANDON (THE BEAST) WALSKI, NO XCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 DUTCH (FLYING DUTCHMAN)PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, MSR/JALAPENO BMX/ODI, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
- 7 JIMMY (LJ) BELL, K9 BMX, WADSWORTH, IL
- 8 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA (BEAST MODE) WHITE, BICYCLE WORLD/ODI / EDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS-SSQUARED, ANTIOCH, IL
- 4 DEEGAN (BIG MONSTER) WARNOCK, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY, NORCO, CA
- 7 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 8 LOGAN (SCOOBY) BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
8 Expert Total Riders = 54 Groups = 9
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 DANE MORALES, FACTORY BOX/AUBURN/ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 6 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, GRANDPAS RICK & HOMER, COALINGA, CA
- 7 AUSTIN (ROCKET) CLOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 RICHARD (JUNIOR) FLORES, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, LONG BEACH, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 62 Groups = 11
- 1 ALEX MIRAMONTES, PAPA WHEELIE-BOMBSQUAD, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FREE AGENT-TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, FACTORY AVENT / BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 TYLER GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA
- 7 (FLYIN') RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY REDMAN, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 8 KAI MORGAN, PMA, HOMEWOOD, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 57 Groups = 10
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MAX VOGEL, MACHINE MADE BY MAN, BOULDER, CO
- 5 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, REDLINE CHALLENGE, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 (BO-BO THE SQUIRREL) WITTEN, ELITE BICYCLES/VENDETTA, WOODLAND, CA
- 7 CADEL PETROCIK, PAPA WHEELIE/BOMBSQUAD, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 69 Groups = 12
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 3 CARSON (THE KID) LEET, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 TAYLOR (THE TRUTH) HENDRICKSON, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES/BFR, FULLERTON, CA
- 8 TRAVIS GASNER, LOOKING, WASECA, MN
12 Expert Total Riders = 61 Groups = 11
- 1 SPENCER (COLETRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES / BOX, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 AUSTIN (HOLLYWOOD) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 4 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 5 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM / STEALTH HUBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 RYAN TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 7 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 8 RAYNE (PRETTY BOY) LANKFORD, GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
- 1 (FAST AS A JET) JETT GAUDETTE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/ONYX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 AIDAN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, COMOX, BC
- 4 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 GAVIN (THE REAL DEAL) BOWERS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, FACTORY REDMAN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 65 Groups = 11
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, DILLON TERRY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 JASON (ROTTWEILER) ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 6 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, ANSWER/SSQUARED, COLOMBIA
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 JESSE KALBFLEISH, STAATS BICYCLES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 59 Groups = 10
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 JASON (MANIMAL) BAIRD, FBN/C-YAA , GRAND BLANC, MI
- 4 DYLAN SCRUTON, RIVAL RACING, BRISBANE, ACT
- 5 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 6 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 7 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 8 DANIEL EDUARDO BARRAGAN NOGUERA, CARIBE
16 Expert Total Riders = 44 Groups = 8
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
- 4 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS BICYCLES-CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 TYLER PETTY, GOLDS GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 JYE HOMBSCH, DK BICYCLES AUSTRALIA, 1, ACT
- 7 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 BENJAMIN ROBERTS, WHEATON, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 60 Groups = 10
- 1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 DYLAN COOLEY, DK BICYCLES/BOX, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 3 CODY (SWOLE GUY) LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 TODD BARRY, 1
- 5 BRANDON CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 NOAH RICKE, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS/ANSWER, WICHITA, KS
- 7 DIEGO AGUIRRE, SANTIAGO
- 8 ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, ONYX/FULL TILT/FLY, FERGUS FALLS, MN
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
- 1 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
- 2 BRANDON RUTHERFORD, BAUXITE, AR
- 3 BOWEN MUNCASTER, DKOI BIKES, MAITLAND, NSW
- 4 DYLON VAUGHN, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 6 ROBERT (ROCKIN ROBBY) PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 7 TAYLOR MCRORY, WEST MIFFLIN, PA
- 8 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE/ONYX/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, EAGAN, MN
- 4 RYAN (Z-MAN) ZIELINSKI, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 5 CHRIS SUTTON, ELF BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 7 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 PAUL (GETTIN IT) MOORE, AZ PRO TRAC, LAVEEN, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 2 BRAD (TINDER SLAYER) MOORE, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, JR BICYLES.COM, LEESBURG, VA
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, MOB MOTO BMX/G-FORM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JASON (DADDY ROCKET) RICKE, PORKCHOPPED, WICHITA, KS
- 6 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 8 BRENT (B2) BARTON, AGELESS-50/50, HOLLADAY, UT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE/DBL CROSS, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 3 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 4 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 5 JAMES (HACKSAW) SEVERT, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 6 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE/ BIKE ALLEY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 7 AL ROYBAL, FACTORY SSQUARED, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 8 CHRIS KENNEDY, FLY RACING/HRP DESIGNS, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CODY SMART, CHASE/FOX, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 MELVIN (BUBBA) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 GEORGE GOODALL, REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR USA/CHASE BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 STEVE EWART, CYCLECRAFT, 1, ACT
- 6 CHRIS JENKINS, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALFONSO (PAPPA G) GIGANTI, SRT RACING/ODI/AXO/GO PRO, ST LOUIS, MO
- 8 SCOTT BEGA, 2 CYCLE MICHAEL, HAYSVILLE, KS