We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Disney Cup / Fall Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
DISNEY CUP #1
A Pro Total Riders = 23 Groups = 9
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 LEE LEWIS, RR RENTALS / HARO, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 ANDERSON FILHO, VARGINHA, MG
- 5 JUSTIN RIDDELL, MCS BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 MICHAEL KAPES, XTREME RACE RAGZ, TAMPA, FL
- 7 NICHOLAS KOEHLER, CRUPI, TUSTIN, CA
- 8 KYLE MCRORY, FBN/C-YAA , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 PERSON PAULETO, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO/SINZ, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 WILLIAM ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ANDRES RUEDA, MIAMI, FL
- 6 CARLOS MEJIA, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 8 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
WOMEN ELITE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES, PUNTA GORDA, FL THA
- 4 SHANAZE READE, GT / REDBULL, CREWE CHESHIRE, UK GBR
- 5 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
- 6 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 7 DOMENICA AZUERO, ,
- 8 ALAINA HENDERSON, , RUBY, NY
MEN ELITE Total Riders = 41 Groups = 8
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, TLD, COCA-COLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DAVID HERMAN, FREE AGENT / ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE / STAY STRONG,
- 6 JOEY BERTHIAUME, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PAUL, MN
- 7 ALFREDO CAMPO, ECUADOR/YES BMX,
- 8 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
USAC Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ROBERT SCHAEFER, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 5 CODY WRIGHT, JESTERS CO FACTORY, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
- 8 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EDUARDO FREUNDT, LIMA
- 2 MAURO (PATICO) MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES(FTB) , MIAMI, FL
- 4 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 7 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 8 DAWSON (THE COWBOY) ROPER, MARIETTA, GA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 GIANMARIO (PELU) TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, MEDLEY, FL
- 4 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 EDUARDO DEL TORO, D
- 6 ETHAN (EROD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD, MIRAMAR, FL
- 7 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 8 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 3 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
- 6 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 8 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 4 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM CRUPI, MIAMI, FL
- 5 COLE ANSORGE, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, BUNNELL, FL
- 6 VALENTINA VALASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 7 TRINADEE STOFLET, CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 EDGAR DEL TORO, BR
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BELL, JESTER CYCLE CRAFT, OCOEE, FL
- 5 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 ANA CADAVID, FECHA
- 7 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 ROSE ELLEN (ROO) HOKE, FACTORY 24 SEVEN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 2 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 BROOKE FOSTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
- 2 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 JUAN LONDONO, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 5 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, CCH RACING, MOLINE, IL
- 6 SANTIAGO GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 THOMAS HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, CRUPI TX, GARLAND, TX
- 5 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 TOBY (THE ROCKET) YAKEL, JONES BIKES/1 ARTISTS, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 PABLO (P-LO_ LOPEZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 7 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 8 SANTIAGO URRIBARRI ROLDAN, BOGOTA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 CARSON LEET, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 (FLYIN') RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JAMES(FLYING MONKEY) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 6 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
- 7 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 TRISTAN WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 WILLIAM SILVA, ORLANDO TICKETS ONLINE, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 TYSHAWN CARR, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
- 5 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 MATEO MORA, FECHA
- 7 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 JUAN PABLO QUIJANO, BOGOTA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 FELIPE RESTREOP, FECHA
- 2 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, FECH
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 5 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 JUAN VALENCIA, FECHA
- 7 CORY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 8 RYAN HALLIGAN, MADERA, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FEZIPPI GONCALVES, TIMBO, SC
- 2 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 3 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, DURHAM, NC
- 5 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, FECH
- 6 XAVIER MARTINEZ, LAJAS, PR
- 7 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 MICHAEL LIPPKE, MONROEVILLE, PA
- 3 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, COSTA RICA
- 4 JAVIER GONZALEZ, FACTIRY 24SEVEN, TAMPA, FL
- 5 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 7 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, NO ECUSES BMX, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 7 JUAN QUINTANA, VERT BMX TEAM, LONGWOOD, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 3 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUD
- 4 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 5 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 LUCIANA YI LECAROS, LIMA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 JENNA SPRACHER, HAMPTON, VA
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
- 3 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 4 BOBBI JO PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 5 LAUREN (THE PRO) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 3 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, TACKLEBOX FILMS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LORI MASCIA, SPORTMOUSE, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
- 5 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 6 GAVIN PARKER, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
- 7 AUSTIN (SPROCKET ROCKET) REECE, JESTERS COFAC CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 JIMMY (LJ) BELL, K9 BMX, ZION, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 7 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 3 ZACK (Z-MONEY) DAY, BIG WHEELS BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 4 PATRICK O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 KYLE ROOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
- 3 JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 STEFANO YI LECAROS, LIMA
- 5 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 LUKE MATTHEWS, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 4 ANDRES PEREZ, FECHA
- 5 18580398, W PALM BCH, FL
- 6 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANETBMX.COM, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 3 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 DRAKE SCHUCH, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, MISSION, KS
- 7 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 JUAN RAMIREZ, FECHA
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, FBN/C-YAA , SEVERN, MD
- 6 ZACH (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 7 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JACK(FLASH)PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 3 JASON (ROTTWEILER) ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, KAOS FLORIDA, VALRICO, FL
- 7 TYLER COYMAN, E SANDWICH, MA
- 8 JUAN FELIPE VILLEGAS ARROYO, VALLE
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, BECKER FITNESS/100%/PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, HIRAM, GA
- 2 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 CORY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 4 MATEO GONZALEZ, FECHA
- 5 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 2 BRAD LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 CAVIN HEATON, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 BLAKE SAWYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 ZACHARY WALLACE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 TAYLER FICHTNER, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER CHADEK, THE NATIONALS-SSQUARED, APPLETON, WI
- 2 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 JONATHAN RICO, FECHA
- 5 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHERY(FEAR THE BEARD) BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, LA GRANDE, OR
- 2 LEONARDO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS, BRA, AL
- 3 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
- 4 EMMANUEL PAULINO, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 5 RAGELLIO CANCADO, JAGUARIUNA, BA
- 6 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 7 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
- 3 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 LEONARDO CAZE DOS SANTOS, BRA, AL
- 5 ANTONIO FRANTZ, BRA, AL
- 6 JAMES KING, CLERMONT, FL
- 7 SHAWN BUTZ, STUART, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 GERMAN MEDINA, A, FL
- 6 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
- 7 PAUL DEPAUW, S & M BIKES/FLY RACING, COLONA, IL
- 8 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT "SWANNY" SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 4 MICHAEL AUMAN, FULL TILT, BETHEL, MN
- 5 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 7 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 8 DAVID ELLENBERGER, TAMPA, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE 1, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 4 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE MCKAY, EL PASO, TX
- 2 JOE KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OWEGO, NY
- 3 WALTER SAMPAIO, BRAZIL, AL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN (NICO) MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 3 PHILIP (PJ) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
- 5 KOSTA (COOKIE MONSTER) ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 CAMERON SCROGGINS, VALRICO, FL
- 7 NICOLAS MADERA, DORAL, FL
- 8 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, VENICE, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PEDRO (PAPU) MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, ANASCO, PR
- 3 COOPER HARP, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, STUART, FL
- 5 LOGAN BUTZ, STUART, FL
- 6 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN FARMER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 3 GIANLUIS REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 PEARCE FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 5 JOAQUIN (JOACO) JEREZ, DORAL, FL
- 6 DYLAN BUTZ, STUART, FL
- 7 RYDER BIRK, ANSWER/SSQUARD, WESTFIELD, IN
- 8 WESLEY THIRD, DALLAS, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL MUNNE, MEDLEY, FL
- 2 TREVOR FONOCK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DECLAN ZIOMEK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 KILLIAN REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 OWEN (THE BULLET) DURAN, MIAMI, FL
- 5 FERRIS BOTTOM, APOPKA, FL
- 6 ALEXIS LUNG, CHARLOTTE BMX, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 7 JOSHUA LEMMERMAN, ST CLOUD, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (SUPER SONIC) SANDOVAL, CCH, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 MICAH DICKERHOFF, MAITLAND, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN TYREE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MARIANA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES PEREZ, ARECIBO, PR
- 2 CALEB JONES, MELBOURNE, FL
- 3 ALEX WARREN, CHARLOTTE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRE DUNBAR, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 2 KEATON (K-DOG) GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 ROBERT ANDERSON, OVIEDO, FL
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DUARTE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 JUSTIN WILLIAMS, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 3 AUSTIN ONEIL, LIGHTNIN PROTECTION SYS, NAPLES, FL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 2 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 ALAN TOBON, STUART, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY LAUDNER, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 PHILIP (CALIFORNIA KID) RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
- 3 CHUCK JONES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 4 TONY SIMPSON, ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 3 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 RUSSELL MCCORD, NORTH PORT, FL
- 5 CALEB BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CONNOR (LIL CON MAN) CLARK, AVON, IN
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
- 8 LUCAS (ROAD RUNNER) RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MAURO (PATICO) MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 EDUARDO FREUNDT, LIMA
- 5 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 6 LANDON CLAYPOOL, IM BMX, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES(FTB) , MIAMI, FL
- 8 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 REID (ROCKET) ROBERTS, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER/HRP, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 ETHAN (EROD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD, MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 BISHOP DUDLEY, GRANDPARENTS, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 EDUARDO DEL TORO, D
- 8 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, 2:42 RACING, LITHIA, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SKYLAR CORTES, TAMPA, FL
- 2 GIANMARIO (PELU) TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 DAWSON (THE GATOR BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX KC, TECUMSEH, KS
- 7 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 8 JAKUB BISHOP, CHAPIN, SC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DIEGO (THE WARRIOR) VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 2 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 4 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 6 ETHAN VANIS, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 JESS BRANT, HOT DOG RACING, DELTONA, FL
- 8 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, SPEED TECH/DEVO, ANNAPOLIS, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 CHASE STUCKEY, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 4 JACOB PARE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 5 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 6 ROBBIE (THE REAL DEAL) MICHEL, PROFILE EXTREME, ST CLOUD, FL
- 7 JESSE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 BROCK SMITH, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 2 COLE ANSORGE, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, BUNNELL, FL
- 3 GARRETT (THE GAMBLER) SCHLUNDT, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 TRAVIS HAMMOND, DAD, TAYLOR, WI
- 5 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT, SORRENTO, FL
- 6 MASON BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
- 7 COOPER TEMME, OSHKOSH, WI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CASEY LEEMAN, JESTER CO/FAC/CYCLE CRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 3 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM CRUPI, MIAMI, FL
- 5 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, NEWSPAPER PRINTING CO, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 6 WILLIAM EVELAND, TOANO, VA
- 7 CODY FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 8 BENJAMIN KEMLER, CLERMONT, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL SCOTT, CHAPIN, SC
- 2 EDGAR DEL TORO, BR
- 3 JOSHUA SHORE, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 4 CHRISTIAN PACETTI, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 CHAD ANSORGE, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, BUNELL, FL
- 6 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 8 JOHN CROES, BREZA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 JAKE FERREIRA, RELENTLESS RACING, DAVIE, FL
- 3 JADEN FANTINE, CLEARWATER, FL
- 4 CHRISTOPHER BELL, JESTER CYCLE CRAFT, OCOEE, FL
- 5 JORDAN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER/HRP, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 WILLIAM CARTER, TEAM MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, OCOEE, FL
- 7 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 8 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, NATIONALS/ELENAS/BESSPOKE, MILILANI, HI
- 2 JOSEPH MCCOY, MIAMI, FL
- 3 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MAYNER, RKP/QUICK NICK, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 3 CAMERON (CAM-I-AM) ORLANDO, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 DEVIN (NOSETAP) BUCHANAN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAIME CACERES, AA
- 2 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 JUSTIN LEONARD, DEKE RACING/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNADINO, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JUSTIN SCOTT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 3 JIMMIE BISHOP, CHAPIN, SC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GORDON (GMONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 WILLIAM (SHACK) SHACKLEFORD, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHURCHTON, MD
- 4 JAMES FOXX, FOXX FAMILY RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUIS TABARES, SOFLOW RIDERS, MIAMI, FL
- 2 CARL CLAYPOOL, IM BMX, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 FRED VIELHAUER, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 4 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 5 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLE THERAPY, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 6 PHILIPPE BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 7 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREGORIO RIVERA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RICK ALLEN, PROFILE EXTREME, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 GERSON (G MAN) FERRIERA, RELENTLESS RACING, DAVIE, FL
- 5 DEMPSEY STOCKER, WATER4ALLPROJECT.ORG, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 6 DAVID RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
- 7 BRIAN (BLACK OPS) KOCHENDORFER, VALRICO, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 3 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA"LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE TRAINING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 7 MILA MONNANTEUIL, KID DYNAMITE FRANCE, FRANCE
- 8 ADRIANE PINHEIRO, BR, AL
9 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 ANA GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
- 6 ZEICHAEL MCCORMICK, CANORANAS, PR
- 7 MAZEY (THE FOX) KNOX, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
10 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 NICOL MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 7 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 8 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING / KALI, HAYES, VA
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 4 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 5 VALENTINA VALASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 TRINADEE STOFLET, CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 RILEE (THE BOYBEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, RICHARDSON, TX
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, TAMPA, FL
- 4 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUD
- 5 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 6 ANA RICO, FECHA
- 7 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
- 8 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 (HURRICANE) HALLE FRIEDEL, JESTER'S CYCLE CRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 ANA CADAVID, FECHA
- 6 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 7 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ROSE ELLEN (ROO) HOKE, FACTORY 24 SEVEN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MARIA LONDONO, FECHA
- 4 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 (QUIK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, TFS 24 SE7EN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 7 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 2 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 5 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 LAURA RONCANCIO, BARRANQUILLA
- 8 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL, EDGEWATER, FL
- 2 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 TINA HAYER, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 5 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 2 ALFREDO PEREZ, DM
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, DM
- 4 JUAN MARTINEZ, BOG
6 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 DUTCH PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 JUAN LONDONO, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 4 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, GOLD'S GYM, SUGARLAND, TX
- 5 EMMANUEL ROJAS, FECHA
- 6 SANTIAGO GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
- 7 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 3 TOBY (THE ROCKET) YAKEL, JONES BIKES/1 ARTISTS, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
- 5 QUAY (Q-TIP) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CODY RIDDLE, GOLD'S GYM, BAYTOWN, TX
- 7 THOMAS HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 8 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, CRUPI TX, GARLAND, TX
- 7 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 8 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 PABLO (P-LO_ LOPEZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 ELIJAH HEANEY, DOUBLECROSS, MURFREESBORO, TN
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 3 EVAN (THE ACE OF SPADES)PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 JEREMY MARCHENA, SANTO DOMINGO
- 5 DREW (DOG) FRIEDEL, JESTER'S CYCLE CRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 HENRY (THE MONSTER) KONSKER, FACTORY GHP/X GOGGLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 DYLAN WOOD, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ANDRES PEREZ, FECHA
- 6 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 ANDREW (FLY'N) FLYNN, TEQUESTA, FL
- 8 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 2 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 3 (FLYIN') RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 IAN ELLIS, FACTORY GHP, FT MEYERS, FL
- 5 KELLEN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 6 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 JEREMY BODZEN, FRANCE
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, FBN/C-YAA , SEVERN, MD
- 6 SAMMY HEWITT, WINTER PARK, FL
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, ORLANDO TICKETS ONLINE, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 VICTOR SILVA, ORLANDO TICKETS ONLINE, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JACK(FLASH)PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 7 TYSHAWN CARR, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
- 8 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, ARUBA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 HAYDEN FLETCHER, AUSTRALIA, VIC
- 5 JUSTICE GAGNON, CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 RANZINO THIJZEN, NETH
- 7 JUAN VALENCIA, FECHA
- 8 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 JUAN GIRALDO, FECHA
- 5 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 6 FELIPE RESTREOP, FECHA
- 7 HAMISH MACKIE, TAU
- 8 EDDIE LOPEZ, MIAMI, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ARUBA
- 2 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 3 FEZIPPI GONCALVES, TIMBO, SC
- 4 RAFAEL GARCIA, VERT FACTORY BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 6 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 7 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 8 LEANDRO JUNIOR, VOLRINTIM, SP
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 4 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 MATT CALVIN, N CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 TRAE PROCTOR, STAATS BICYCLES, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 8 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 NICOLAS BARALDI, SANTA FE
- 3 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 RYAN (Z-MAN) ZIELINSKI, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 5 THAIGUARA RAMIRES, BRAZIL, AL
- 6 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 ZACHERY(FEAR THE BEARD) BEAN, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, LA GRANDE, OR
- 8 GUSTAVO DIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA, BRASILEIRA, SP
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, NORCO, CA
- 4 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 VINNY MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 8 RAMIRO RODRIGUEZ, FECH
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 3 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 5 GERMAN MEDINA, A, FL
- 6 EDJOEL COLON, CAYEY, PR
- 7 MITCH BINGHAM, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 3 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
Team Results
DISNEY CUP #1
Factory Teams
- 1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (234)
- 2 BLACK CROWN (219)
- 3 HARO PROMAX (213)
- 4 ANSWER/RENNEN (206)
- 5 FACTORY GHP (196)
- 6 ALLTOQ WRECKING CREW/YESS (151)
- 7 FBN/C-YAA (142)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 HOSTILE ELITE (210)
Trophy Teams
- 1 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (123)
- 2 904 BOMB SQUAD (85)
Rider Results
DISNEY CUP #2
5 Strider Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 MATIAS MORALES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RYLYNN ZIELINSKI, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 Strider Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN MARKEY, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 YADNIEL O. CORDERO, WINTER PARK, FL
- 3 MATILYNN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
3 Strider Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TANNER BURDEN, KID DYNAMITE, TAMPA, FL
- 2 LAILA (TU TU CUTE) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 RAMSEY GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 4 CHASE BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 5 IVAN VALENTIN, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 6 JOEY RUSSO, TAMPA, FL
- 7 RYLAN CALLAWAY, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 HAYLEY BLACKBURN, GRANBY, CT
2 & Under Strider Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KALIA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 2 ANDRES ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, PINECREST, FL
- 3 GRANT DINGMAN, ST MARYS, GA
A Pro Total Riders = 24 Groups = 9
- 1 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
- 2 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 LEE LEWIS, RR RENTALS / HARO, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/VERT/J&R, LARGO, FL
- 7 JUSTIN RIDDELL, MCS BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 KYLE MCRORY, FBN/C-YAA , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 4 PERSON PAULETO, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 BEAU RICHARDS, RED OAK, TX
- 6 ALEXANDER RICO, COLUMBIA
- 7 LARRY (STARDINI) DARDINI, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO/SINZ, CARLSBAD, CA
WOMEN ELITE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, COLUMBIA
- 3 SHANAZE READE, GT / REDBULL, CREWE CHESHIRE, UK GBR
- 4 DOMENICA AZUERO, ,
- 5 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 6 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES, PUNTA GORDA, FL THA
- 7 AMELIA WALSH, YESS/CLIF BAR/TROY LEE, AYR, ON CAN
- 8 SHELBY STACY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
MEN ELITE Total Riders = 40 Groups = 5
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, TLD, COCA-COLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 DAVID HERMAN, FREE AGENT / ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 4 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE / STAY STRONG,
- 7 JOEY BERTHIAUME, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PAUL, MN
- 8 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
USAC Boys Total Riders = 10 Groups = 6
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
- 7 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 8 ROBERT SCHAEFER, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MAURO (PATICO) MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 3 EDUARDO FREUNDT, LIMA
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES(FTB) , MIAMI, FL
- 8 JOSHUA (ROCKET MAN) MULARCHYK, W PALM BEACH, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYA(THE ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 EDUARDO DEL TORO, D
- 6 DRAKE (THE HURRICANE) DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 7 JASEN (NIGHT FURY) GRAMMER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX KC, TECUMSEH, KS
- 8 ETHAN (EROD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD, MIRAMAR, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
- 6 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 7 JUAN GIRALDO, BOGOTA
- 8 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 4 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM CRUPI, MIAMI, FL
- 5 VALENTINA VALASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, TAMPA, FL
- 7 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 8 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 ANA CADAVID, FECHA
- 3 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 EDGAR DEL TORO, BR
- 5 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 ROSE ELLEN (ROO) HOKE, FACTORY 24 SEVEN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 JACOB (THE JET) EBBERT, YOUNG GUNS, CROWN POINT, IN
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDER MEYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 LAURA PARRADO, COLUMBA
- 4 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LOPEZ, COLUMBIA
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL HARVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 SERGIO CORREA, FECHA
- 3 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 2 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLE THERAPY, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 3 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 DAVID RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
- 6 DEREK HARTLINE, SPEEDTECH, CHARLOTTESVILLE, VA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, CCH RACING, MOLINE, IL
- 3 EMMANUEL ROJAS, FECHA
- 4 SANTIAGO GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
- 5 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 JUAN LONDONO, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 THOMAS HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 TOBY (THE ROCKET) YAKEL, JONES BIKES/1 ARTISTS, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, COLUMBIA
- 8 CODY RIDDLE, GOLD'S GYM, BAYTOWN, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 SANTIAGO URRIBARRI ROLDAN, BOGOTA
- 5 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON, BOCA RATON, FL
- 7 CALEB ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
- 8 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, TEAM FREE, ST CLOUD, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 CARSON LEET, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 (FLYIN') RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 FARID BUSTOS ESCOBAR, CHILE
- 7 JAMES(FLYING MONKEY) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 8 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 TYSHAWN CARR, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
- 3 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 AUSTIN GRAHAM, PLANET BMX/SE RACING, DELRAY BEACH, FL
- 6 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 SANTIAGO NIETO, FECHA
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
- 3 RANZINO THIJZEN, NETH
- 4 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 5 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, FECH
- 6 FELIPE RESTREOP, FECHA
- 7 CODY WRIGHT, JESTERS CO FACTORY, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 ANDREW GRAY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS MANCO, COLUMBIA
- 2 ANDERSON GARCIA, COLUMBIA
- 3 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 4 BRYCE YEAGER, BRIMINGHAM, AL
- 5 DAVID HOTTE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LARGO, FL
- 6 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, DURHAM, NC
- 7 XAVIER MARTINEZ, LAJAS, PR
- 8 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, ANASCO, PR
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, NO ECUSES BMX, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 3 JAVIER GONZALEZ, FACTIRY 24SEVEN, TAMPA, FL
- 4 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 5 MICHAEL SERRANO, SAN LORENZO, PR
- 6 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, COSTA RICA
- 7 JUAN QUINTANA, VERT BMX TEAM, LONGWOOD, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 4 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 7 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 8 EMILY HERR, NICEVILLE, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 JENNA SPRACHER, HAMPTON, VA
21-25 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
- 3 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 4 LAUREN (THE PRO) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 LISA MASTERSON, HOSTILE ELITE, STOCKTON, CA
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 3 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WELLINGTON, CO
- 2 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, TACKLEBOX FILMS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
51-55 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 3 LORI MASCIA, SPORTMOUSE, LAKELAND, FL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
- 4 ZACKARY (SUPERMAN) PRIETO, GHP, NAPLES, FL
- 5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 7 GAVIN PARKER, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
- 8 JUSTIN MERKLE, OFR C-YA, CORAM, NY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 5 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 3 ZACK (Z-MONEY) DAY, BIG WHEELS BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 8 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
- 6 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 7 STEFANO YI LECAROS, LIMA
- 8 LUKE MATTHEWS, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 ANDRES PEREZ, FECHA
- 5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 6 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANETBMX.COM, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 GAVIN FINK, OFRC, SHIRLEY, NY
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 DRAKE SCHUCH, FACTORY IXL PEAK RACING, MISSION, KS
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 4 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 5 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 AUSTYN (FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 PARKER TROMBLEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 JUAN RAMIREZ, FECHA
- 6 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 KOBE SWANSON, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 8 EVAN SINCHAK, FBN/C-YAA , SEVERN, MD
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK(FLASH)PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 2 JASON (ROTTWEILER) ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 TYLER COYMAN, E SANDWICH, MA
- 6 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 JUAN FELIPE VILLEGAS ARROYO, VALLE
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, BECKER FITNESS/100%/PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, HIRAM, GA
- 2 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 CORY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 2 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 3 CAVIN HEATON, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 CHRIS DILLON, KAOS BMX, DUNEDIN, FL
- 6 ALEX RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
- 7 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY RACING, ENTERPRISE, FL
- 8 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN-CANADA, RED DEER, AB
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 FOSTER CHADEK, APPLETON, WI
- 3 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 JONATHAN RICO, FECHA
- 5 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
- 2 LEONARDO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS, BRA, AL
- 3 ROBERT(P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, RENSSELAER, NY
- 4 JOE (J-HIGGY) HIGGINS, PROFILE EXTREME, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 RAFAEL SOARES, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 8 EMMANUEL PAULINO, BLOOMINGTON, MN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LEONARDO CAZE DOS SANTOS, BRA, AL
- 4 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 ANTONIO FRANTZ, BRA, AL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 EDJOEL COLON, CAYEY, PR
- 5 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 6 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 PAUL DEPAUW, S & M BIKES/FLY RACING, COLONA, IL
- 8 GERALD GRIEVE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, AUSTIN, AR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SCOTT "SWANNY" SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 2 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 5 MICHAEL AUMAN, FULL TILT, BETHEL, MN
- 6 MILTON JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 8 ROBERT ANDERSON, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX IND/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE 1, PLANTATION, FL
- 4 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
- 5 TIM MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JOE KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OWEGO, NY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN (NICO) MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 3 ROWEN (R2D2) RAIMONDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 DWAYNE MCCORMICK II, CANOVANAS, PR
- 6 PHILIP (PJ) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 BRODY DIESEL TRUE, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 TRISTON (THE PISTON) SILVA, TACKLEBOX FILMS, NASHVILLE, TN
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 PEDRO (PAPU) MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, ANASCO, PR
- 3 YAMETH CORDERO, LUQUILLO, PR
- 4 BROGAN THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 5 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
- 6 COOPER HARP, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, STUART, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN FARMER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 PEARCE FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 3 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 4 GIANLUIS REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 RYDER BIRK, ANSWER/SSQUARD, WESTFIELD, IN
- 6 DONOVAN VANEK, LITHIA, FL
- 7 JOAQUIN (JOACO) JEREZ, DORAL, FL
- 8 DYLAN BUTZ, STUART, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 2 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 TREVOR FONOCK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 JACOB WILLIAMS, BRANDON, FL
- 5 DANIEL MUNNE, MEDLEY, FL
- 6 AIDAN MERRITT, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KILLIAN REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JOSHUA LEMMERMAN, ST CLOUD, FL
- 3 ALEXIS LUNG, CHARLOTTE BMX, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 4 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 OWEN (THE BULLET) DURAN, MIAMI, FL
- 6 DECLAN ZIOMEK, CAPE CORAL, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (SUPER SONIC) SANDOVAL, CCH, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 SEBASTIAN MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
- 4 SUSANA MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 2 AUSTIN TYREE, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MARIANA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB JONES, MELBOURNE, FL
- 2 ALEX WARREN, CHARLOTTE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 3 KOBE MUNOZ, TAMPA, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON (K-DOG) GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 ROBERT ANDERSON, OVIEDO, FL
- 3 JOMAR CORDERO, MIAMI, FL
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY VANDLANDINGHAM, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 2 ANDRE DUNBAR, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 3 AUSTIN ONEIL, LIGHTNIN PROTECTION SYS, NAPLES, FL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DUARTE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 SPENCER GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 3 MICHAEL LAMBERT, SEMINOLE, FL
- 4 ALAN TOBON, STUART, FL
- 5 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE WALDROP, LITHIA, FL
- 2 RANDY LAUDNER, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 ERIK STEWART, SPEED TECH, TRINITY, NC
- 4 PHILIP (CALIFORNIA KID) RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TONY(OLD SCHOOL) SIMPSON, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 JOHN (THE ELBOW) OUTWATER, KAOS BMX, CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 JOHN HERBERT, YORK HAVEN, PA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 LUCAS (ROAD RUNNER) RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 4 CALEB BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 6 PAUL HARVEY JR, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
- 8 ADRIAN RUTLEDGE, OLDSMAR, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 EDUARDO FREUNDT, LIMA
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 LANDON CLAYPOOL, IM BMX, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JAIME ALEJANDRO VICTORIA HOEPELMAN, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES(FTB) , MIAMI, FL
- 8 NICOLAS (LIL NICKY) COTES, LEATT/A3 BAR/ODI, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 REID (ROCKET) ROBERTS, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER/HRP, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ETHAN (EROD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD, MIRAMAR, FL
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, 2:42 RACING, LITHIA, FL
- 4 EDUARDO DEL TORO, D
- 5 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 MICHAEL MAGNETTI, TEQUESTA, FL
- 8 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 SKYLAR CORTES, TAMPA, FL
- 2 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 ESTEBAN PRIETO, COLUMBIA
- 4 SEBASTIAN GAMBOA GARCIA, BOGOTA
- 5 DRAKE (THE HURRICANE) DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 6 RILEY TEMME, OSHKOSH, WI
- 7 JOSEPH JAMIESON, HUDSON VALLEY ROLLING THUNDER, MODENA, NY
- 8 AIDEN BENCOMO, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 DIEGO (THE WARRIOR) VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 2 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, SPEED TECH/DEVO, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 3 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 NICOLAS BOUTINET, MIAMI, FL
- 5 EDUARDO FERREIRA GOMEZ, BR, AL
- 6 ETHAN VANIS, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 CHASE STUCKEY, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 4 JAKOB MALEC, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 STEFANO YI LECAROS, LIMA
- 6 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 7 AYDEN (SPIKE) LIBBY, SEMINOLE, FL
- 8 JACOB PARE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CASEY CODELLE EMERSON, W PALM BCH, FL
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 COLE ANSORGE, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, BUNNELL, FL
- 4 GARRETT (THE GAMBLER) SCHLUNDT, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 TRAVIS HAMMOND, DAD, TAYLOR, WI
- 6 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT, SORRENTO, FL
- 7 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL, FORCE RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 MATEO CISNEROS, ECUADOR
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 DANIEL QUIROZ GOMEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 4 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM CRUPI, MIAMI, FL
- 5 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 6 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, NEWSPAPER PRINTING CO, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 7 WILLIAM EVELAND, TOANO, VA
- 8 CASEY LEEMAN, JESTER CO/FAC/CYCLE CRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SIMON SANCHEZ, FECHA
- 2 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 JACOB (THE JET) EBBERT, YOUNG GUNS, CROWN POINT, IN
- 4 DANIEL SCOTT, CHAPIN, SC
- 5 CHRISTIAN PACETTI, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 CAMERON POTTER, POTTER RACING, LAWRENCENVILLE, GA
- 7 LANE ADAMS, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 CHAD ANSORGE, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, BUNELL, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JULIANO ALVES, BR, AL
- 2 CHRISTIAN MIRANDA, E
- 3 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 JADEN FANTINE, CLEARWATER, FL
- 5 JUAN FELIPE VILLEGAS ARROYO, VALLE
- 6 JAKE FERREIRA, RELENTLESS RACING, DAVIE, FL
- 7 DIEGO BULFRAGO, COLUMBIA
- 8 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK VOSS, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JAVIER ZALDUA, FESCH
- 4 TAYLOR JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 JOSEPH MCCOY, MIAMI, FL
- 6 ALEXANDER MEYER, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 CHRISTIAN RUEDA, FECHA
- 8 MATTHEW NEFF, ORLANDO, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MAYNER, RKP/QUICK NICK, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 JUAN RAMIREZ, BOGOTA
- 3 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 4 KEVIN CORREA, BOGOTA
- 5 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 ANDRE MARINHO, BR, AL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LOPEZ, COLUMBIA
- 2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SERGIO CORREA, FECHA
- 2 JUAN RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 HECTOR GOICO, SANTA DOMINGO
- 4 JUSTIN LEONARD, DEKE RACING/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNADINO, CA
- 5 FELIPE GUIMARAES, D, BA
- 6 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 8 VANDRE KOHLER, X, PB
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL HARVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 BRANDON MYRICK, BRANDON, FL
- 5 JUSTIN SCOTT, PINELLAS PARK, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GORDON (GMONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 WILLIAM (SHACK) SHACKLEFORD, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHURCHTON, MD
- 4 RAFAEL GUEVARA, BOGOTA
- 5 GREGORY MEDINA, SNATA DOMINGO
- 6 ROBERT MINATREE, NEWBERRY, FL
- 7 JAMES FOXX, FOXX FAMILY RACING, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 JIMMY GARDNER, CYCLE THERAPY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERNESTO CASTILLO, CLUB CICLON, FECHA
- 2 LUIS TABARES, SOFLOW RIDERS, MIAMI, FL
- 3 CARL CLAYPOOL, IM BMX, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 5 FRED VIELHAUER, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 6 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 7 SHAWN CAMPBELL, CYCLE THERAPY, PIKEVILLE, NC
- 8 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN (BLACK OPS) KOCHENDORFER, VALRICO, FL
- 2 GERSON (G MAN) FERRIERA, RELENTLESS RACING, DAVIE, FL
- 3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 RICK ALLEN, PROFILE EXTREME, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 6 DEMPSEY STOCKER, WATER4ALLPROJECT.ORG, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 3 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA"LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE TRAINING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA(THE ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 6 MILA MONNANTEUIL, KID DYNAMITE FRANCE, FRANCE
- 7 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 8 ADRIANE PINHEIRO, BR, AL
9 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 4 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, PC BMX, BIG SPRING, TX
- 5 MARIA ORJUELA, FECHA
- 6 ANSLEE HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 7 ANA GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
- 8 ALEXIS TILLIS, KID DYNAMITE, DADE CITY, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 7 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING / KALI, HAYES, VA
- 8 AUTMN WEBER, SARASOTA, FL
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 3 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 4 VALENTINA VALASQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
- 6 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 7 TRINADEE STOFLET, CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 RILEE (THE BOYBEATER) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, PITTSBURGH, PA
12 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARRED, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
- 5 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUD
- 6 LAUREN BARR, HOSTILE FACTORY TEAM, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 7 CARSON KERR, HLF RACING / KALI, HAYES, VA
- 8 ANA RICO, FECHA
13 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ANA CADAVID, FECHA
- 5 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 6 KATRINA (KAT 5) CONNORS, KAOS BMX, VALRICO, FL
- 7 (HURRICANE) HALLE FRIEDEL, JESTER'S CYCLE CRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
14 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ROSE ELLEN (ROO) HOKE, FACTORY 24 SEVEN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 6 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 (CRABBY) ABBEY O'CONNOR, PROFILE, MIDDLEBURG, FL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CHIARA ROHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 5 (QUIK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, TFS 24 SE7EN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 6 MARIA LONDONO, FECHA
- 7 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 3 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
- 4 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 MICHELLE HUEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 KIMBERLY PINTO, VERT, ORLANDO, FL
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL, EDGEWATER, FL
- 2 TINA HAYER, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 4 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
- 5 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 ANNE PRAUD, FRANCE
- 3 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 4 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 2 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, DM
- 3 ALFREDO PEREZ, DM
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, GOLD'S GYM, SUGARLAND, TX
- 3 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 SANTIAGO GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
- 5 JUAN LONDONO, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 6 BREWIN (THE BREWSER) FORD, MOM AND DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 EMMANUEL ROJAS, FECHA
- 8 DUTCH PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 3 THOMAS HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 4 JONATHAN BAEZ, JUNCOS, PR
- 5 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 6 KYLE (ROCKSTAR) RIEGLER, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, ROSHARON, TX
- 7 TOBY (THE ROCKET) YAKEL, JONES BIKES/1 ARTISTS, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 4 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 HUGO BRILLARD, TAMPA, FL
- 7 BRANDON DABBS, CRUPI TX, GARLAND, TX
- 8 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 PABLO (P-LO_ LOPEZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 7 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
- 8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 EVAN (THE ACE OF SPADES)PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 HENRY (THE MONSTER) KONSKER, FACTORY GHP/X GOGGLES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 LANDON GARRETT, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 JUAN PABLO CHAPARRO, BOGOTA
- 8 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 3 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PSALM 105:4, SANTEE, CA
- 5 DYLAN WOOD, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD/PLANETBMX.COM, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 TRISTAN WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 ANDRES PEREZ, FECHA
12 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 4 IAN ELLIS, FACTORY GHP, FT MEYERS, FL
- 5 ZACK KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 6 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 7 VINCENT GARCIA PINTO, BOGOTA, AL
- 8 DAVID (THE MENSH MISSILE) MENSH, FORCE RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 5 JEREMY BODZEN, FRANCE
- 6 JUAN RAMIREZ, FECHA
- 7 EVAN SINCHAK, FBN/C-YAA , SEVERN, MD
- 8 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 VICTOR SILVA, ORLANDO TICKETS ONLINE, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ALEC GARZA, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LEWISVILLE, TX
- 5 TYSHAWN CARR, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
- 6 WILLIAM SILVA, ORLANDO TICKETS ONLINE, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
15 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 HAYDEN FLETCHER, AUSTRALIA, VIC
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 TITOUAN BLANCHOD, FRANCE
- 5 RANZINO THIJZEN, NETH
- 6 CALEB WALL, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, AMARILLO, TX
- 7 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 8 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, BECKER FITNESS/100%/PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 2 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, FECH
- 4 JUAN GIRALDO, FECHA
- 5 FELIPE RESTREOP, FECHA
- 6 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 8 COLEMAN HABIB, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GOOSE CREEK, SC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 2 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 3 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 ZAITHYEL SOEKANDAR, ARUBA
- 8 WALKER FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 43 Groups = 8
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 3 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
- 5 CHANDLER DENTON, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
- 7 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
- 8 JORDAN (J MONEY) MIRANDA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 NICOLAS BARALDI, SANTA FE
- 3 RICARDO BELTER, TOLEDO, PA
- 4 RYAN (Z-MAN) ZIELINSKI, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 5 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 PABLO ARIAS, C
- 7 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, NO ECUSES BMX, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 8 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, NORCO, CA
- 4 DAVID BEDFORD, N PROVIDENCE, RI
- 5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 VINNY MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DORAN BRADSHAW, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 2 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 3 QUENTIN NORTON, SPRING, TX
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 6 GERMAN MEDINA, A, FL
- 7 EDJOEL COLON, CAYEY, PR
- 8 MITCH BINGHAM, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, CHATTANOOGA, TN
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 DON BEALS, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 5 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 GREG LANTHORNE, LONGWOOD, FL
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 SEAN NEWBERRY, ORLANDO, FL
Team Results
DISNEY CUP #2
Factory Teams
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (247)
- 2 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (231)
- 3 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (223)
- 4 ANSWER/RENNEN (207)
- 5 DANS COMP (193)
- 6 BLACK CROWN (185)
- 7 FBN/C-YAA (184)
- 8 FACTORY GHP (163)
- 9 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS (105)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 HOSTILE ELITE (166)
Trophy Teams
- 1 904 BOMB SQUAD (141)
- 2 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (79)
Rider Results
DISNEY CUP #3
A Pro Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 KYLE MCRORY, FBN/C-YAA , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 3 JUSTIN RIDDELL, MCS BICYCLES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 ANDERSON FILHO, VARGINHA, MG
- 5 LEE LEWIS, RR RENTALS / HARO, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 MICHAEL KAPES, XTREME RACE RAGZ, TAMPA, FL
- 7 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 LAIN VAN OGLE, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, CHASE/STAY STRONG, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 BEAU RICHARDS, RED OAK, TX
- 3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 4 PERSON PAULETO, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 DEREK BETCHER, SPEEDCO/SINZ, CARLSBAD, CA
- 6 ALEXANDER RICO, COLUMBIA
- 7 RANDY WINFREY, CYCLE CRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 8 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
WOMEN ELITE Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 3 SHANAZE READE, GT / REDBULL, CREWE CHESHIRE, UK GBR
- 4 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, LAKE VILLA, IL
- 5 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
- 6 AMANDA CARR, J&R BICYCLES, PUNTA GORDA, FL THA
- 7 ALAINA HENDERSON, , RUBY, NY
- 8 SHELBY STACY, PHOENIX BOX FACTORY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
MEN ELITE Total Riders = 37 Groups = 5
- 1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, TLD, COCA-COLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 ANTHONY DEAN, CHASE / STAY STRONG,
- 4 JOEY BERTHIAUME, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PAUL, MN
- 5 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 DAVID HERMAN, FREE AGENT / ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 7 TANNER SEBESTA, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MANCHACA, TX
- 8 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
USAC Boys Total Riders = 8 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MAZIN SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 5 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
- 6 ROBERT SCHAEFER, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 TYLER ROONEY, TAMPA, FL
- 8 JORGE BARBA, NAPLES, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAURO (PATICO) MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 5 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 7 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES(FTB) , MIAMI, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAYA(THE ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 5 SEBASTIAN GAMBOA GARCIA, BOGOTA
- 6 GIANMARIO (PELU) TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, MEDLEY, FL
- 7 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 8 ESTEBAN PRIETO, COLUMBIA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 MARIA ORJUELA, FECHA
- 7 ALEXA CHAVES, COSTA RICA
- 8 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARRED, RICHARDSON, TX
- 3 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
- 4 VALENTINA VALASQUEZ, COLOMBIA
- 5 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 6 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 7 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, TAMPA, FL
- 8 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, TEAM CRUPI, MIAMI, FL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO NIETO, FECHA
- 3 ANA CADAVID, FECHA
- 4 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 GABRIEL SANTIAGO FONSECA, BOGOTA
- 6 JUAN FELIPE VILLEGAS ARROYO, VALLE
- 7 ROSE ELLEN (ROO) HOKE, FACTORY 24 SEVEN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 JACOB (THE JET) EBBERT, YOUNG GUNS, CROWN POINT, IN
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN CORREA, BOGOTA
- 2 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 4 LAURA PARRADO, COLUMBA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SERGIO CORREA, FECHA
- 2 PAUL HARVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 2 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, CCH RACING, MOLINE, IL
- 3 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 EDUARDO FREUNDT, LIMA
- 5 EMMANUEL ROJAS, FECHA
- 6 SANTIAGO GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 2 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 3 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 THOMAS HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 BRANDON DABBS, CRUPI TX, GARLAND, TX
- 6 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, AVON, IN
- 7 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 CANNON JOYNER, PRP/DANSCOMP, AUGUSTA, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON, BOCA RATON, FL
- 6 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 CALEB ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
- 8 MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, PROFILE, WELLINGTON, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 (FLYIN') RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CARSON LEET, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JAMES(FLYING MONKEY) PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 4 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 JEREMY BAEZ, JUNCOS, PR
- 7 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 8 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 TYSHAWN CARR, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
- 3 SEBASTIAN VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA
- 4 MATEO MORA, FECHA
- 5 JUAN NARANJO MURILLO, BOGOTA
- 6 JUSTIN HENDLEY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 JOSHUA DELGADO, KID DYNAMITE, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, FECH
- 3 FELIPE RESTREOP, FECHA
- 4 JUAN VALENCIA, FECHA
- 5 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 RANZINO THIJZEN, NETH
- 7 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 8 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, SEAGOVILLE, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 2 FEZIPPI GONCALVES, TIMBO, SC
- 3 DAVID HOTTE, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LARGO, FL
- 4 ADAM NEFF, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, ANASCO, PR
- 6 ORION HEALY, LOOKING, DURHAM, NC
- 7 JOSE ANDRADE, E
- 8 TRAVOR PAYTON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, MILFORD, DE
26-30 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 RICARDO BELTER, TOLEDO, PA
- 3 MICHAEL SERRANO, SAN LORENZO, PR
- 4 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 5 ROGELLIO CANCADO, JAGUARIUNA, BA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUD
- 4 ALLYSON MANGOLD, 904 BOMBSQUAD, CALLAHAN, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 7 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 8 LUCIANA YI LECAROS, LIMA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 JENNA SPRACHER, HAMPTON, VA
17-20 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 2 LAUREN (THE PRO) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 MADISON PHILLIPS, KISSIMMEE, FL
26-30 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
- 2 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 3 LISA MASTERSON, HOSTILE ELITE, STOCKTON, CA
36-40 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT2WIN/KUWAHARA/BOMBSHELL, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN
- 3 LAURA PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
41-45 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KIMBER BAY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, WELLINGTON, CO
- 2 ANNE PRAUD, FRANCE
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 5 SHANNON (SINGIN) SILVA, TACKLEBOX FILMS, NASHVILLE, TN
46-50 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 MARCIA CARON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
- 5 BETH DOPPELT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GILBERT, AZ
56 & Over Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 SANDI SPAHN, KOWAHARA, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 (DIGIT) BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, NEW MILFORD, CT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 GAVIN PARKER, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL
- 5 LOGAN BENTLEY, ST CLOUD, FL
- 6 TREY POCHMARA, MOTOR CITY BMX, ORION, MI
- 7 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
- 8 QUAY (Q-TIP) EDWARDS, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 LUKE BAKKEN, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/REDMAN, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
- 7 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 MASON (THE RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
- 2 ZACK (Z-MONEY) DAY, BIG WHEELS BMX, GREENVILLE, WI
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 PATRICK O'BRIEN, TRILOGY BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 7 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 ETHYN (THE SHOCKER) BARTELLI, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 LUKE MATTHEWS, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 CHANDLER ELZA, MESLILLA, NM
- 6 JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 7 STEFANO YI LECAROS, LIMA
- 8 TATE MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 3 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 CASEY CODELLE EMERSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 5 ANDRES PEREZ, FECHA
- 6 GAVIN FINK, OFRC, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 WESTON (THE BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL, FORCE RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC JORRAND, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 2 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HANOVER, MD
- 4 JACOB JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 5 TY (TURTLE) ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 7 AUSTYN (FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 PARKER TROMBLEY, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 4 JUAN RAMIREZ, FECHA
- 5 ZACH (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA, VACAVILLE, CA
- 6 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 8 THOMAS (THE FLY BOY) SECHRIST, CRUPI TX, DALLAS, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 JASON (ROTTWEILER) ROTGER, FACTORY SE, DAVIE, FL
- 3 JACK(FLASH)PLUMMER, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, EDINA, MN
- 4 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI, KAOS FLORIDA, VALRICO, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 MATTHEW PLOUFFE, BECKER FITNESS/100%/PIT, PHOENIX, AZ
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (ANIMAL)NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 2 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY CLAYBORN/FRUITSHOOT, HIRAM, GA
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, STANDARD BYKE CO NORTHEAST FACTORY, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 CORY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 5 (FLYIN') BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK RACING, DALLAS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, FBN/C-YAA , TAUNTON, MA
- 2 BRAD LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 CAVIN HEATON, KID DYNAMITE, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 CHRIS DILLON, KAOS BMX, DUNEDIN, FL
- 6 ZACHARY WALLACE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 7 TERRY JASON, RIO LINDA, CA
- 8 ALEX RIVERA, GREAT MILLS, MD
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLIN CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 FOSTER CHADEK, APPLETON, WI
- 3 STACEY EDEN, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 5 JONATHAN RICO, FECHA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/TANGENT, DELTA, PA
- 2 JOE (J-HIGGY) HIGGINS, PROFILE EXTREME, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 3 ROGELLIO CANCADO, JAGUARIUNA, BA
- 4 EMMANUEL PAULINO, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 LEONARDO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS, BRA, AL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 LEONARDO CAZE DOS SANTOS, BRA, AL
- 3 ANTONIO FRANTZ, BRA, AL
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SHAWN BUTZ, STUART, FL
- 6 JAMES KING, CLERMONT, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 3 JOHN MILLER, MAGIC BMX, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMP, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 6 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
- 7 GERMAN MEDINA, A, FL
- 8 EDJOEL COLON, CAYEY, PR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT "SWANNY" SWANSON, FULLERTON BIKES, JOHNS CREEK, GA
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 MICHAEL AUMAN, FULL TILT, BETHEL, MN
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 5 PAT SHERIDAN, PROFILE RACING, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 6 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, POTTER PLATES, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 MILTON JOHNSON, JACKSONVILLE, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP/KUWAHARA/BAD ACE 1, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 TERRY TREW, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE KUCHINSKI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, OWEGO, NY
- 2 WALTER SAMPAIO, BRAZIL, AL
- 3 DAVID HOWARD, HOLIDAY, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN (NICO) MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 HARRISS GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 3 BRODY DIESEL TRUE, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 DWAYNE MCCORMICK II, CANOVANAS, PR
- 5 ROWEN (R2D2) RAIMONDO, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 6 LILANI PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 7 CAMERON SCROGGINS, VALRICO, FL
- 8 PHILIP (PJ) MASZAK, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PEDRO (PAPU) MEJIA, MIAMI, FL
- 2 YAMETH CORDERO, LUQUILLO, PR
- 3 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, ANASCO, PR
- 4 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, STUART, FL
- 5 SEBASTIEN TRANCHAND, NAPLES, FL
- 6 LOGAN BUTZ, STUART, FL
- 7 GRACE ZASTREW, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL
- 8 COOPER HARP, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AUSTIN FARMER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 JOAQUIN (JOACO) JEREZ, DORAL, FL
- 3 PEARCE FOWLER, MT PLEASANT, SC
- 4 MAIA BERACASA, N MIAMI, FL
- 5 GIANLUIS REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TANNER (GOLDEN BOY) SILVA, TACKLEBOX FILMS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 JENNA CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 WESLEY THIRD, DALLAS, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR FONOCK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 DANIEL MUNNE, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 BRAXTON THOMAS, FT PIERCE, FL
- 4 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 KAYLIE WALDROP, LITHIA, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DECLAN ZIOMEK, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 KILLIAN REYES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 OWEN (THE BULLET) DURAN, MIAMI, FL
- 4 FERRIS BOTTOM, APOPKA, FL
- 5 ALEXIS LUNG, CHARLOTTE BMX, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 7 JARED KISH, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 JOSHUA LEMMERMAN, ST CLOUD, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN MUNNE, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 ALEXIS (SUPER SONIC) SANDOVAL, CCH, ORLANDO, FL
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN TYREE, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JUAN PALLIN, MIAMI, FL
- 3 MARIANA ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON (K-DOG) GIBSON, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 ROBERT ANDERSON, OVIEDO, FL
- 3 JOMAR CORDERO, MIAMI, FL
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRE DUNBAR, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, GREEN ACRES, FL
- 2 CODY VANDLANDINGHAM, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 3 AUSTIN ONEIL, LIGHTNIN PROTECTION SYS, NAPLES, FL
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN DUARTE, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 2 SPENCER GAY, BUFORD, GA
- 3 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 JUSTIN WILLIAMS, RIVERVIEW, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY LAUDNER, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 STEVE WALDROP, LITHIA, FL
- 3 TONY(OLD SCHOOL) SIMPSON, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 PHILIP (CALIFORNIA KID) RISOLDI, HOLIDAY, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMAR SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 LUCAS (ROAD RUNNER) RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 4 CALEB BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ADRIAN RUTLEDGE, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, DAYTON, OH
- 7 RUSSELL MCCORD, NORTH PORT, FL
- 8 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAURO (PATICO) MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, KAOS-NEW ORLEANS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, COUGAR STONE, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 HUNTER BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 5 DYLAN (BIG D) HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 6 JAIME ALEJANDRO VICTORIA HOEPELMAN, SANTO DOMINGO
- 7 DYLAN BRASWELL, FACTORY TEAM BIKES(FTB) , MIAMI, FL
- 8 EVAN (EASY E) ESPOSITO, PALM SPRINGS, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 ETHAN (EROD) RODRIGUEZ, MOM & DAD, MIRAMAR, FL
- 3 EDUARDO DEL TORO, D
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, RADICAL BMX, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 BISHOP DUDLEY, GRANDPARENTS, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 BEN THOMPSON, DAD, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 AUSTIN (THE MECHANIC) GRAHAM, KID DYNAMITE, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 DENVER ULMAN, CRUPI TEXAS, SAGINAW, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, FORCE RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 SKYLAR CORTES, TAMPA, FL
- 3 DRAKE (THE HURRICANE) DIGIACOMO, CRUPI SOUTH, SPRINGVILLE, AL
- 4 GIANMARIO (PELU) TORRES, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, MEDLEY, FL
- 5 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 6 ESTEBAN PRIETO, COLUMBIA
- 7 BRAXTON COLEMAN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 8 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE HUMPHREY, MCONOUGH, GA
- 2 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 JACK "THE RIPPER" ROUX, SPEED TECH/DEVO, ANNAPOLIS, MD
- 4 DIEGO (THE WARRIOR) VICTORIA, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DORAL, FL
- 5 EDUARDO FERREIRA GOMEZ, BR, AL
- 6 COLBY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 7 ETHAN VANIS, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 DAVID (GLADIATOR) GUSTAFSON, RKP CYCLECRAFT, OCALA, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 MANUEL PEREZ, AL PATIO CON ALFREDO, SANTO DOMINGO
- 2 CHASE STUCKEY, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 3 STEFANO YI LECAROS, LIMA
- 4 KAMERON HARPER, KAOS BMX, CALHOUN, LA
- 5 JAKOB MALEC, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 6 BROCK SMITH, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, SIDNEY, OH
- 7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 8 YAHIR CORDERO, LUQUILLO, PR
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ANSORGE, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, BUNNELL, FL
- 2 DYLAN LYONS, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 3 GARRETT (THE GAMBLER) SCHLUNDT, PROFILE EXTREME, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT, SORRENTO, FL
- 5 TRAVIS HAMMOND, DAD, TAYLOR, WI
- 6 CASEY CODELLE EMERSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, W PALM BCH, FL
- 7 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL, FORCE RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 8 BLAKE BEARD, GLAGHER BEACH, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL QUIROZ GOMEZ, BOGOTA
- 2 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, NEWSPAPER PRINTING CO, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 3 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 HAYDEN SMITH, TIME 2 SHINE, AUGUSTA, GA
- 6 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 BENJAMIN KEMLER, CLERMONT, FL
- 8 CASEY LEEMAN, JESTER CO/FAC/CYCLE CRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SIMON SANCHEZ, COLUMBIA
- 2 NICOLAS GARZON, COLUMBIA
- 3 JACOB (THE JET) EBBERT, YOUNG GUNS, CROWN POINT, IN
- 4 EDGAR DEL TORO, BR
- 5 ANDREI PINHEIRO, BR, AL
- 6 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, MIAMI, FL
- 7 DANIEL SCOTT, CHAPIN, SC
- 8 MATTHEW (MATTIE 2 FAST) GRAVES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 SANTIAGO NIETO, FECHA
- 3 JAKE FERREIRA, RELENTLESS RACING, DAVIE, FL
- 4 JULIANO ALVES, BR, AL
- 5 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, FACTORY GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
- 6 CALEB MALEC, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 JORDAN BECK, CCBMXTREME/ANSWER/HRP, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 JADEN FANTINE, CLEARWATER, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KODY SMITH, MIAMI, FL
- 2 NICK VOSS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 PRESCOTT ASUNCION, NATIONALS/ELENAS/BESSPOKE, MILILANI, HI
- 4 CHRISTIAN RUEDA, COLOMBIA
- 5 JAVIER ZALDUA, FESCH
- 6 TAYLOR JONES, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 MATTHEW NEFF, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 FELIPE CONDE, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS MAYNER, RKP/QUICK NICK, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 JUAN RAMIREZ, BOGOTA
- 3 KEVIN CORREA, BOGOTA
- 4 COREY THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 5 CAMERON (CAM-I-AM) ORLANDO, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 6 TIMMY GREENE, ORLANDO, FL
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LOPEZ, COLUMBIA
- 2 KYLE (ROCKETSHIP) SHORT, NATIONALS, SKIATOOK, OK
- 3 DEVIN (NOSETAP) BUCHANAN, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA, BRAZIL, BA
- 2 JUAN RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 FELIPE GUIMARAES, D, BA
- 4 KEVIN FARRELL, BROOKLYN, NY
- 5 HECTOR GOICO, SANTA DOMINGO
- 6 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 7 SERGIO CORREA, FECHA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL HARVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 JACKSON FREE, GREENWOOD, SC
- 3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 CLEITON DA SILVA, BRAZIL, AL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GORDON (GMONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 WILLIAM (SHACK) SHACKLEFORD, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 DAVID MALLONEE, LETHAL THREAT RACING, CHURCHTON, MD
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERNESTO CASTILLO, CLUB CICLON, FECHA
- 2 ALFREDO ABREU, MEDLEY, FL
- 3 LUIS TABARES, SOFLOW RIDERS, MIAMI, FL
- 4 FRED VIELHAUER, NKRT, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 5 CARL CLAYPOOL, IM BMX, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 RODRIGO ANDRADE, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 7 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 GERSON (G MAN) FERRIERA, RELENTLESS RACING, DAVIE, FL
- 3 CHRIS BLACKBURN, CW RACING, ALEXANDRIA, VA
- 4 RICK ALLEN, PROFILE EXTREME, HOMESTEAD, FL
- 5 DEMPSEY STOCKER, WATER4ALLPROJECT.ORG, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 CRYSTINA PATRICK, HORSEHEADS, NY
- 3 REAGAN RICE, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 3 PIXX (THE METAL MAIDYN) BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA"LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE TRAINING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 EMMA PEACOCK, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, FACTORY PRP, LEESBURG, GA
- 4 ALLISON LAUGHLIN, HORSEHEADS, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA(THE ROCKSTAR) RINDAHL, HARO/PROMAX, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ADDISON (ADDY GIRL) SHREVE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 5 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 6 MILA MONNANTEUIL, KID DYNAMITE FRANCE, FRANCE
- 7 DWAYMEE MCCORMICK, CANOVANAS, PR
- 8 AVA YOCKELSON, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SILVER SPRING, MD
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, INWOOD, WV
- 2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 MADELYN MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 4 ANSLEE HOOKS, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 5 ANA GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
- 6 ALEXIS TILLIS, KID DYNAMITE, DADE CITY, FL
- 7 MARIA ORJUELA, FECHA
- 8 ZEICHAEL MCCORMICK, CANORANAS, PR
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 JAYDEN BAZEMORE, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
- 4 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 7 NICOL MARTINEZ, BOGOTA
- 8 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING / KALI, HAYES, VA
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 ANNICKA (BABY GIRL) JADE RICE, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAUREL, MD
- 4 JACELYN RENO, MADERA, PLANO, TX
- 5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANSCOMP, BROOKS, GA
- 6 VALENTINA VALASQUEZ, COLOMBIA
- 7 TRINADEE STOFLET, CCH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 CAITLYN (GREEN MONSTER) FARMER, PEACHTREE BICYCLES, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
12 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY SSQUARRED, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUD
- 5 ANA RICO, FECHA
- 6 JERSEY PICCARRETO, BADD & CO BMX FACTORY TEAM, TAMPA, FL
- 7 CARSON KERR, HLF RACING / KALI, HAYES, VA
- 8 TIFFANI PINTO, VERT, ORLANDO, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCTS, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 (HURRICANE) HALLE FRIEDEL, JESTER'S CYCLE CRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 ANA CADAVID, FECHA
- 7 GRACE KELLY, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 TATIANA SMITH, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, RALEIGH, NC
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNA JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
- 2 KAITLYN DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 ROSE ELLEN (ROO) HOKE, FACTORY 24 SEVEN, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 COLE (SHUTDOWN) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 DENA DAWSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 TIFFANY MOLESI, MORICHES, NY
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, STAATS BICYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 4 MARIA LONDONO, FECHA
- 5 CHIARA ROHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 MARIA RODRIGUEZ, BOGOTA
- 7 ELIDA BEEMAN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LANSING, MI
- 8 (QUIK NICK) NICOLE GLOWATY, TFS 24 SE7EN, PALM HARBOR, FL
17-20 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CARLIE FERREE, HARO/PROMAX, QUARTZ HILL, CA
- 2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 3 SAVANNAH DAVIS, STAATS BICYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL-TANGENT, SPARKS, NV
- 6 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 JHONNA HERNANDEZ, MEXICAN FEDERATION, MEXICO, CHP
- 8 DESTINY FORD, RIO LINDA, CA
21-25 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ESTEFANIA GOMEZ, COLOMBIA
- 2 TINA HAYER, TSS RACING/CYCLECRAFT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING, MORICHES, NY
- 4 NICOLE WOODROW, RIDGE BROTHERS RAC/ODI, ROSEBURG, OR
- 5 HEATHER MUNIVE, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
31 & Over Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MEREDITH (NAG HAG) LIDSTONE, BOX/CLAYBORN/DELANCEY STREET, COCOA, FL
- 2 HEATHER (H BOMB) DAVIS, SRC ELITE/PLAINS BIKE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 TAMMY (MOMMA HIGGY) HIGGINS, PROFILE EXTREME, MYAKKA CITY, FL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, REDMAN JUNIOR DEVO, NORCO, CA
- 2 ALFREDO PEREZ, DM
- 3 ALEJANDRO PEREZ, DM
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KARTER (K MAN) MONTELLANO, CALTRAX RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 DUTCH PETERSEN, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 SANTIAGO GAVIRIA UGAZ, LIMA
- 5 DARRIN (LIL D) HOYT, CCH RACING, MOLINE, IL
- 6 JUAN LONDONO, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 7 (FIRE BULLET)PASHA DOUGLAS, GOLD'S GYM, SUGARLAND, TX
- 8 EMMANUEL ROJAS, FECHA
7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 THOMAS HOOKS, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, OAK RIDGE, NC
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, WICHITA, KS
- 4 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE FACTORY TEAM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 JAYCE PATIN, NORCO, CA
- 6 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 7 JONATHAN BAEZ, JUNCOS, PR
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DAN'S COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
8 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, FACTORY GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 5 RYAN (HAWK) FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 6 A J (THE BULLET) HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 JACK (THE BONES) WATTERS, STAATS BICYCLES, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 PABLO (P-LO_ LOPEZ, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO
- 6 CUTTER WILLIAMS, TIME 2 SHINE, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 MAX (CAVEMAN) PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CONNOR DEFRAIN, HARO/PROMAX, LA PALMA, CA
- 2 EVAN (THE ACE OF SPADES)PUTNAM, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 LANDON GARRETT, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 7 COLIN MCELYEA, REDMAN DEVO, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 8 KENYON (K-MART) BERZEWSKI, PC BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, KEARNS, UT
- 2 ETHAN (DA BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PSALM 105:4, SANTEE, CA
- 4 DYLAN WOOD, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 JAMES (BOB THE BUILDER)ROTGER, MOM & DAD, DAVIE, FL
- 7 JETT BOOKER, KAOS BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASEE, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 CAMRON MASON, FBN/C-YAA , LUSBY, MD
- 2 DAVID FREEMAN, TIME 2 SHINE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 ZACK KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 4 LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, CCH FACTORY BIKES, SOLON, IA
- 5 VINCENT GARCIA PINTO, BOGOTA, AL
- 6 IAN ELLIS, FACTORY GHP, FT MEYERS, FL
- 7 KELLEN (MYSTERY MAN) REDMOND, ROCKET, HENRICO, VA
- 8 CARSON LEET, LOUISVILLE, KY
13 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 HAYDEN ROBINSON, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, BIG FLATS, NY
- 3 JEREMY BODZEN, FRANCE
- 4 SAMMY HEWITT, WINTER PARK, FL
- 5 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 WILLIAM PARKER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 7 JUAN RAMIREZ, FECHA
- 8 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MARKWANE (SCOOTER) BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 BRYANT WHITE, HARO/PROMAX, SANTEE, CA
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, ORLANDO TICKETS ONLINE, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 VICTOR SILVA, ORLANDO TICKETS ONLINE, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TYSHAWN CARR, SSQUARED/ANSWER/TLD, RAYTOWN, MO
- 7 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, DINGMANS BMX/CCI, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 TITOUAN BLANCHOD, FRANCE
- 4 RANZINO THIJZEN, NETH
- 5 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/MAXXIS, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
- 7 HAYDEN FLETCHER, AUSTRALIA, VIC
- 8 ZYQION SOEKANDAR, ARUBA
16 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 PONTON (PZ155) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 JUAN GIRALDO, FECHA
- 5 HAMISH MACKIE, TAU
- 6 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
- 7 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, FECH
- 8 JESSE ZIVKOVIC, FACTORY 24/7, PALM HARBOR, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 HUNTER PELHAM, FACTORY REDLINE, CONROE, TX
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 5 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, PLANO, TX
- 6 GABY MALENFANT, RECHAPAGE 2000, DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
- 7 ASCHWIN DABIAN, ARUBA
- 8 LEANDRO JUNIOR, VOLRINTIM, SP
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 TRAE PROCTOR, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 JORDAN (J MONEY) MIRANDA, FACTORY GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JORDAN HAYES, N
- 5 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 DOUGLAS WIDDOWS, FREE AGENT/OMDG/TANGENT, CUMBERLAND, MD
- 7 TYLER SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 8 JOHN ANDERSON, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, CYPRESS, TX
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, HOSTILE ELITE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 ARMANDO CURBELO, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 4 LUDOVIC DESPREZ, FRANCE
- 5 NICOLAS BARALDI, SANTA FE
- 6 RYAN (Z-MAN) ZIELINSKI, FACTORY GHP, CAPE CORRAL, FL
- 7 ROGELLIO CANCADO, JAGUARIUNA, BA
- 8 JAMES CARTER, MADERA, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 2 JOHN PAUL PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 CHRIS SCHOONOVER, NORCO, CA
- 4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FIREDOG/BLACKCROWN, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 QUENTIN NORTON, SPRING, TX
- 6 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
- 7 GERMAN MEDINA, A, FL
- 8 EDJOEL COLON, CAYEY, PR
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 ANDY CURRIE, CHIP N DALE BIKE SHOP, MT HOLLY, NJ
- 3 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
Team Results
DISNEY CUP #3
Factory Teams
- 1 HARO/PROMAX (246)
- 2 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER (237)
- 3 ANSWER/RENNEN (236)
- 4 FBN/C-YAA (197)
- 5 DOUBLECROSS BIKES (178)
- 6 BLACK CROWN (175)
- 7 ALLTOWN WRECKING CREW/YESS (155)
Bike Shop Teams
- 1 HOSTILE ELITE (176)
Trophy Teams
- 1 904 BOMB SQUAD (155)
- 2 COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY (92)