We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Cajun Nationals *
Rider Results
Cajun National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 SAKURA GOTO , TAMPA, FL
- 0 ASHTON PRINGLE, LEANDER, TX
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 JACE CASTLE, IOWA PARK, TX
- 0 ROWEN GOSDIN, CALHOUN, LA
- 0 HARLENE HILL, SNYDER, TX
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 CASEN (LIL JIMMY) KELSEY, POLLOK, TX
- 0 ADELINE LYLES, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 0 RYE AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 0 CULLEN DARBONE, EUNICE, LA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 SAWYER SMITH, WEST MONROE, LA
- 0 BRIGGS MAY, WEST MONROE, LA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 2 MONACO JONES, TEAM EXILE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 3 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 5 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN HOLDEN) HEBERT, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 OLIVER (KNUCKLHEAD) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 8 LEVI GAMBLIN-MILLS, TEAM BELIEVE, BRIGHTON, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 4 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, LACOMBE, LA
- 5 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 7 ASHER (HOT SAUCE) HOTCHKISS, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 AUBURN (SHOWTIME) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC HANSEN, HARAHAN, LA
- 2 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 5 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
- 6 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 DAX (JETPACK) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
- 8 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DAVID (HITMAN) HUTCHENS, PARENTS WALLET, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, THY RACING/CAM MOTOSPORT, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 6 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ALLEN, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 XANDER (CLUTCH) BALLARD, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 5 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 6 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 7 TALIA (TORNADO TALIA) LAMBERT, ALL STAR RACING, ROANOKE, TX
- 8 RYAN (PEANUT) TOUCHET, JBR RACING, KINGWOOD, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 2 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
- 4 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 3 ARTHUR (UNDERTAKER) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING/ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 3 JOHN (HOLLYWOOD) HILL, F&S, SNYDER, TX
- 4 CHRIS (THE PLATYPUS) CHILDS, ALL-STAR, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 5 CARY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 6 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 KYLE (KYLEBERT) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 JAMES (MUD BUG) MOLANDER, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, CONROE, TX
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 3 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 LUKE (COOL HAND LUKE) PHILLIPS, KANSAS SSQUARED, TOPEKA, KS
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 5 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 6 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
- 7 BASH NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 8 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKETROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CAREW (THE U. F. O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 EASTON JOHNSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 4 JACOB LACHOWICZ, FACTORY LSG, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, FLORIDA FULTILT, MIAMI, FL
- 6 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 7 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, SEYMOUR, IN
- 8 KASH FELKER, PHYRE, MURFREESBORO, TN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 3 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 6 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
- 8 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA BMXERS, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 3 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 TREVOR HOFFMAN, BOMBSHELL, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 5 BARRON BRANCH, PROLINE CYCLING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 ANDREW (WOO WOO) WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 7 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 8 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
15-16 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 3 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 5 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 JAMES IRWIN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, PELHAM, AL
- 3 JUAN ERNESTO JIMENEZ, DORAL, FL
- 4 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM WALTKE, O FALLON, MO
- 2 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 STEVEN (BUZZ LIGHTER) OCONNOR, ALABAMA SSQUARED, ODENVILLE, AL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR ATCHLEY, MAYLENE, AL
- 2 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 3 DANIEL SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 JUSTIN BOTTORFF, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BENTONVILLE, AR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 4 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 5 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 6 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 TAYLOR ROADY, TRIP 9, WOOD RIVER, IL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 TEEGAN (COWGIRL) JOHNSTON, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 6 GENTRY (MAJESTY) MAASEN, PURPLE HEART RACING, OAK GROVE, MO
- 7 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 8 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 ALISON CARR, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 4 EMMA (DIRT NAPPER) MULDOWNEY, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
- 5 JAYDEN (B-RAT) POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
- 6 ALEXAS HAYES, MARSHALL, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 5 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 AMANDA SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 3 ABBY ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 5 JENNIFER LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 6 TARA LARA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KARA STEPHENS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 DEZRI KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 KELLY DEMARS, J&R CYCLE/ATX SSB, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 AMY PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 HOLLY TATOM, FORT WORTH , TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, SKIDMARK DESIGNS, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 BRONWYN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 ANNETTE (NETTIE) NELSON, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 TAMMY (LITTLE BIT) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 4 CHRISTY JOHNSON, WOLFPACK BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 6 JULIA STEPHENS, FULL THROTTLE BMX, YUKON, OK
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 DEPLER (2 STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 LOGAN MONTERO, SSQUARED / M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 6 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, HOT DOG RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 RYDER ADAMS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 6 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OWASSO, OK
- 7 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 8 GAVIN (THE OUTLAW) TONN, WIKID RACING, ORIENT, OH
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAFTON (WRECKINGBALL) MERRIAM, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 BRANDON (THE DESTROYER) COYOUR, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 5 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 6 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 7 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, SEYMOUR, IN
- 8 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 5 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 OWEN (GOLDIE) LOZA, LONE WOLF BMX, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBE’S BIKE SHOP, CALERA, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CRUZ (SUPER SONIC) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 2 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 4 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 COOPER (COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED GA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 MICHAEL (CUP CAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DACULA, GA
- 8 CORBIN DOWNS, YUKON, OK
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 COHEN (THE MAN IN BLACK) ADAMS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 CAMRON (CAMBAMA) PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 7 LUKE CAHANIN, JBR, RAYNE, LA
- 8 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, @THOZGUYZ_BMX, DURANGO, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 JAYDEN (SPEEDY J) WILKES, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, MIDLAND, TX
- 3 HAYDEN MITCHELL, VERBENA, AL
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 5 DYLAN "THE DARK HORSE" CARR, KROWN APPAREL, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 RYLEN (BLAZE) HESTER, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 DYLAN (D-BUNK) BUNKER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 8 HUDSON YAHNKE, TRIP9, WENTZVILLE, MO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 5 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 6 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, POWERLITE/DFR, ARVADA, CO
- 8 AIDEN TURNBULL, TEXAS HELL YEA / J&R, POINT VENTURE, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 4 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 7 AARON (BURGER) KINGSLIEN, SSQUARED TEXAS, LA VERNIA, TX
- 8 BRYCE (THE BEAST) BLUMER, ISANTI, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 4 TY (ZIP TIE) SNYDER, LANDSTAR RACING, CHICKASHA, OK
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 JACOB (MR MULLET) CAVALLARO, POWERLITE / DFR, TIMNATH, CO
- 3 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 4 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 3 ADAM WALTKE, O FALLON, MO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY (THE DARK HORSE) WILLERT, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (LUMBERJACK) BRAND, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 DANIEL SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 SEAN LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, PREMIER RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 5 DAVID LUKE, FRISCO, TX
- 6 TROY (LOCO GRINGO) CARR, ISANTI, MN
- 7 JERROD (BIG JUICY) SOUKUP, NOXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 8 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, FACTORY LSG, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 RONALD (RONNIE) WILSON, SPEED CARTEL/STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 JASON REARICK, PROLINE, GEORGE TOWN, TX
- 5 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 6 REGINALD WHITFIELD, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MICHAEL SHIRLEY, ALL STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 6 STEVE CROES, ORP, CYPRESS, TX
- 7 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 8 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, FACTORY KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (COMMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY. RIFT FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 5 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 6 BRIAN (KANSAS KID) PASCAL, BXC RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 7 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
- 8 BILL MADDEN, WEST MONROE, LA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF RHODES, PALMER, TX
- 2 BRIAN (COWBOY) STRAIN, LIBERTY - STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 3 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 5 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICO MULLINS, HARAHAN, LA
- 2 KHYLOH (K-POP) WOLFE, RAD ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 GAVIN BUNKER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 PARKER (FAST LANE) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 5 TALON LAZENBY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 AMARIS MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 KOHL (POCKET ROCKET) PITRE, BLACKCROWN NOLA, BOUTTE, LA
- 8 BRODY (SLO-MO BRODO) DOTSON, ON2WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI GAMBLIN-MILLS, TEAM BELIEVE, BRIGHTON, IL
- 2 SELAH MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ELIAS (LIGHTNING) TURNER, TWIN CITY ELITE, MONROE, LA
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXX LAING, BASTROP, LA
- 2 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
- 3 AIDEN WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 4 KAYSELIN (K - RAE) SMITH, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
- 5 JOURNEY (JBIRD) KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA STEGMAN, TIME2SHINE DEVO TEAM, CINCINNATI, OH
- 2 BENTLEY LAZENBY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ELI HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO PERRY, PURPLE HEART BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 BRUIN CHISHOLM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JAX LONG, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 5 ANASTASIA TATOM-SCHARER, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN MARSHALL, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, TULSA, OK
- 2 CAYDEN TRAHAN, MAURICE, LA
- 3 JACE POOLE, HAYES, LA
- 4 LILA SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN INNMON, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 EMERSEN SVOBODA, KCR CARNAGE, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 3 BYLER ELLIS, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 4 OWEN ARCENEAUX, RAYNE, LA
- 5 TRENTEN ANDERSON, STONEWALL, LA
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER MCMANUS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 LESLEY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 3 BLAKE BLACKWELL, CAVEMAN RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON SANFORD, ORP, CONROE, TX
- 2 RYAN MOTE, COVINGTON, GA
- 3 ABBI MOSS, RICHLAND, MS
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE MARCUS, PREMIER RACING, ALEDO, TX
- 2 EVIE MILLER, TWISTED CONCEPTS, NEW IBERIA, LA
- 3 MADISYNE (BLAZIN HOT) HILL, VICKSBURG, MS
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL (THE KILLER) EVERETT, MADISON, MS
- 2 COREY HARRISON, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 3 JAKE CASTLE, KAOS NATION, IOWA PARK, TX
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DARYL O'NEAL, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 MATTHEW HEBERT, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 MICHAEL GIOE, SLIDELL, LA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON HOUSTON, KUAT FACTORY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 2 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 STEVEN VERRETT, BLACK CROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 2 TREY (BRUSHY BILL) ROBERTS, TEXAS REGULATORS, BURNET, TX
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PHOENIX MONEGRO, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 4 MILLER (KILLER) STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 JETHRO SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 6 BOWEN (GREMLIN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 DEACON (DANGER DEACON) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DAVENPORT, IA
- 8 ISAAC REEVES, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS REINKE, SSQUARED, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 3 MASON (MINI LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 4 HOLDEN (GOLDEN HOLDEN) HEBERT, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 5 MADDOX MCDANIEL, WELSH, LA
- 6 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 OLIVER (KNUCKLHEAD) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 8 MONACO JONES, TEAM EXILE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 2 ASHER (HOT SAUCE) HOTCHKISS, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, VICKSBURG, MS
- 4 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 DYLAN (DOUBLE DS) DEWEESE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 7 BRENT MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 MICHAEL ARMSTRONG, ALEDO, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 2 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, LACOMBE, LA
- 3 CHAYTON RHODUS, KUAT, FLY RACING, OZARK, MO
- 4 RAYCE RUMMAGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, PINEHURST, TX
- 5 PRESTON (SHARKNADO) HARRISON, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 6 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, HOT DAWG RACING, TULSA, OK
- 7 GARRETT GIOE, SLIDELL, LA
- 8 KADE FRISCH, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LINCOLN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 2 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 3 SHOOTER GOSDIN, TWIN CITY ELITE, CALHOUN, LA
- 4 CASEN (BIKING BRILEY) BRILEY, F&S RACING, HASLET, TX
- 5 CONNOR ROBY, CO FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, HARRISON, TN
- 6 DAX (JETPACK) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
- 7 BRODIE (HORSEPOWER) MORRIS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 XAVIER HOUSTON, KUAT FACTORY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAXSON MANN, GFR RACING TEAM, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 2 DOMINIC HANSEN, HARAHAN, LA
- 3 RYLAN CARROL, MORRIS, AL
- 4 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
- 5 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 6 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 BRAY MAY, BLUE BIKES, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 JEFFREY GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL (CUP CAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DACULA, GA
- 2 BLAZE FRISCH, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ALLEN, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 ROCCO (K.O) CHAVEZ, LONE WOLF BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 JOHN DAVID (NACHO) MILLS, BMX COMPLIMENTS, STERLINGTON, LA
- 6 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 COLLIN HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 8 BRODIE COX, KANSAS BLACKWIDOW, BEL PLAINE, KS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KADEN BARBER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 DYLAN (JETT) SIX, TNT TEXAS, KATY, TX
- 4 CAYSON BARBER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 DAVID (HITMAN) HUTCHENS, PARENTS WALLET, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BRENNAN (ICE MAN) JOHNSTON, CHAOS SQUAD, HAMPTON, GA
- 7 CORRELLO BROWN, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 8 JOHN GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, ALABAMA SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 ICON , ALL STAR RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 3 NOLAN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 4 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 5 RYAN (PEANUT) TOUCHET, JBR RACING, KINGWOOD, TX
- 6 COLT (COLT 45) MILLER, TWISTED CONCEPTS, NEW IBERIA, LA
- 7 CAYDEN (GOT POCKET) BOGGS, PREMIER RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 GAGE BOTTORFF, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BENTONVILLE, AR
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 XANDER SAINDON, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 2 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 3 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 AIDEN TURNBULL, TEXAS HELL YEA / J&R, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 5 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 6 LOGAN WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 7 JAMES LEE, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 KAINE PARKS, WEST MONROE, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMES CARLTON, MOM AND DAD, PARIS, TX
- 2 ELI THOMPSON, SSQUARED ALABAMA, SHELBY, AL
- 3 SLADE (SLIM SLADY) JACKSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 MATTHEW GALLOWAY, SPEED CARTEL, CANTON, MS
- 5 CJ CARTER, DALLAS, TX
- 6 JOSEPH COCKBURN, KELLER, TX
- 7 TROY TESSITORE, SLIDELL, LA
- 8 COHEN WAPNARSKI, TWISTED, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER SIMMONS, TWIN CITY BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 RYDER (TURBO) HALL, TEAM RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ETHAN (LIBERTY) STRAIN, LIBERTY STRAIN RANCH, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 4 KAMDEN (HAMMY) KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
- 5 DRAKE ODOM, RAYVILLE, LA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSH (RUSHMAN) CROES, ORP, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 IAN (MR SATERDAY) WHITAKER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KINGSTON CROES, HOCKLEY, TX
- 2 RYAN LAZAR, EDMOND, OK
- 3 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 2 CHRIS HOLMES, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 3 ROBERT BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 4 JEREMY RHODUS, KUAT, FLY RACING, OZARK, MO
- 5 KYLE (KYLEBERT) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 JOSHUA (SPEED DEMON) BRIDWELL, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 7 CHRIS (THE PLATYPUS) CHILDS, ALL-STAR, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 8 JOHN (HOLLYWOOD) HILL, F&S, SNYDER, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 JOSHUA (SQUIRREL) NEELAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ROBERT MONEGRO, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 4 JARED (PIPERS DAD) BEESLEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, ANNA, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 2 CORY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, PREMIER RACING, FORNEY, TX
- 3 JAMES (MUD BUG) MOLANDER, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, CONROE, TX
- 4 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
- 5 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 TABB STANSBURY, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REGINALD WHITFIELD, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CARL HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 3 JOE MASON, SKIDMARK DESIGN, TOPEKA, KS
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED (PICKLE FRED) ALONZO, TEXAS REGULATORS, SWEETWATER, TX
- 2 DOUGLAS (BMX BURK) BURK, SSQUARED TEXAS, CROWLEY, TX
- 3 JON (DIRTY DIESEL) BREEDLOVE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 4 CAMERON MCCAIN, WEST FORK, AR
- 5 JAY (EVO) KIPLING, 1ST GENERATION BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 DON MIZE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 WILLIAM (WILL I AM) MULDOWNEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 2 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKETROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 4 FYNLEE (FIRECRACKER) MCDANIEL, 3G, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, NORWICH, NY
- 6 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, TEXAS SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 4 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 CAMISON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 BAIYA (QUADS) DOTSON, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 VICTORIA WARDINSKI, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 8 KIMBER (HOT SHOT) CUMMINGS, WEST MONROE, LA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 LAKYN (LONG LOCKS) MCDANIEL, 3G, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 AUBURN (SHOWTIME) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 6 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 SAVANNAH (OVER EASY) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 8 AVERY (TENACIOUS) DENNETT, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 6 WRIGLEY (JEAN) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BRYKELLE (TERMINATOR) WILSON, F&S, DALLAS, TX
- 3 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 RUTHAWNA (KANGA-RUE) COLLINS, KUAT, FORSYTH, MO
- 7 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 KERRINGTON EDWARDS, RENO RACING, SPRINGTOWN, TX
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ABIGAIL (ABBY G) BYERS, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 5 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, THY RACING/CAM MOTOSPORT, CARTHAGE, MO
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 6 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP 9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 8 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 4 TEEGAN (COWGIRL) JOHNSTON, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, ALPHA FACTORY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 6 ALISON CARR, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 7 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, FACTORY SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 3 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
- 4 MEGAN DUDGEON, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 6 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, TULSA, OK
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE PRODUCTS, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 TAMMY (LITTLE BIT) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 4 BRONWYN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 5 HOLLY TATOM, FORT WORTH , TX
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HELMUTS (AMBER BOY) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 HARRISON (H-TOWN) ONEAL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CYPRESS , TX
- 4 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 3 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 4 LUKE (COOL HAND LUKE) PHILLIPS, KANSAS SSQUARED, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JUDD (THE ANIMAL) DUNN, BMX COMPLAINRS AND BLUE BIKES, STERLINGTON, LA
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 DEPLER (2 STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 LOGAN MONTERO, SSQUARED / M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 7 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 8 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 HUGO (BOSS) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 4 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 6 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 8 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAFTON (WRECKINGBALL) MERRIAM, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 3 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 PRESTON (P-MONEY) FAWLEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, SEYMOUR, IN
- 6 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 7 LEVI (MAMBA) BURMEIER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BURLESON, TX
- 8 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 EASTON JOHNSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 4 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 5 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 7 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 8 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, FLORIDA SSQUARED, NAPLES, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 2 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 7 CRUZ (SUPER SONIC) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 8 LUCAS STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 WAYLON TYLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 3 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 4 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA BMXERS, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 5 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
- 6 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 8 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 4 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 5 ANDREW (WOO WOO) WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 7 HUDSON YAHNKE, TRIP9, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, PROFILE EXTREME, PALM SPRINGS, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 SAWYER SIDES, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BARTLETT, TN
15 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 3 BRODIE THURMON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 6 JAMES IRWIN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY LSG, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 7 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 8 TY (ZIP TIE) SNYDER, LANDSTAR RACING, CHICKASHA, OK
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 JORDON (JORD-OH!) BEAUDRY, BLACK WIDOW BMX, OTSEGO, MN
- 5 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 6 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 BRODY COLE, SPRING, TX
- 8 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL STAR RACING, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 OWEN PATERA, PONK RACING, EDMOND, OK
- 5 BRYCE LEACH, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 LANE NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 3 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 4 COREY (THE DARK HORSE) WILLERT, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PRINCETON, MN
- 5 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 BRADY (THE TEXAS HIPPIE) RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
- 7 JONATHAN (JONJON) RAPP, TRIP9 ELITE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, PLANO, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 SEAN (SPIDER-MAN) MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 3 DANIEL SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JUSTIN SVOBODA, BOMBSHELL, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 3 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 4 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 JONATHAN (BDK) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 7 DAVID LUKE, FRISCO, TX
- 8 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
- 4 NEIL (EXTERMINATOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 4 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 5 CODY (COMMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY. RIFT FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 6 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 7 DON (MARINE DAD) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX, ALGONQUIN, IL
- 8 RANDY (BLOCKER) MOORE, WILD NATIONAL TEAM, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
Team Results
Cajun National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 189 | 129 | 189 |
2 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 181 | 159 | 181 |
3 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 174 | 0 | 174 |
4 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 165 | 153 | 165 |
5 | ALL STAR RACING | 162 | 0 | 162 |
6 | PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL | 156 | 0 | 156 |
7 | BMX SHARKS | 148 | 0 | 148 |
8 | HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM | 116 | 0 | 116 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 215 | 0 | 215 |
2 | ALPHA FACTORY | 211 | 0 | 211 |
3 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 151 | 0 | 151 |
4 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 146 | 0 | 146 |
5 | FACTORY LSG | 137 | 0 | 137 |
6 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 104 | 0 | 104 |
7 | FACTORY ZERONINE | 95 | 0 | 95 |
8 | SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY | 22 | 0 | 22 |
Rider Results
Cajun National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 SAKURA GOTO , TAMPA, FL
- 0 CONWAY BRISENDINE, BRANDON, MS
- 0 ASHTON PRINGLE, LEANDER, TX
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 ROWEN GOSDIN, CALHOUN, LA
- 0 JACE CASTLE, IOWA PARK, TX
- 0 DRAKE (BABY DRAKE) LAJAUNIE, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, MARRERO, LA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 0 RYE AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 0 LAURA PURDY, DICKINSON, TX
- 0 MIA SIX, KATY, TX
- 0 CULLEN DARBONE, EUNICE, LA
- 0 HAYDEN ROSALES, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 0 CASEN (LIL JIMMY) KELSEY, POLLOK, TX
- 0 DREW LORMAND, CHURCH POINT, LA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 0 SUNNY NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 0 BRIGGS MAY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 0 CAROLYN MACLASKEY, AUBREY, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 2 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S, GRANBURY, TX
- 4 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 5 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN HOLDEN) HEBERT, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 MONACO JONES, TEAM EXILE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 8 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, LACOMBE, LA
- 3 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 4 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 COLLIN ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 6 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 7 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DOMINIC HANSEN, HARAHAN, LA
- 2 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 5 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
- 7 SAVANNAH (OVER EASY) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 8 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, THY RACING/CAM MOTOSPORT, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 XANDER (CLUTCH) BALLARD, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 7 DAVID (HITMAN) HUTCHENS, PARENTS WALLET, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 4 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 TALIA (TORNADO TALIA) LAMBERT, ALL STAR RACING, ROANOKE, TX
- 7 GABRIELLA (RED ROCKET) PAVONE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 8 RYAN (PEANUT) TOUCHET, JBR RACING, KINGWOOD, TX
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 3 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 MORGAN FAITH (MORGI) DOUGLAS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, AUSTIN, AR
- 6 JAMES CARLTON, PARIS, TX
- 7 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, FACTORY SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 3 ARTHUR (UNDERTAKER) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING/ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 2 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 3 JOHN (HOLLYWOOD) HILL, F&S, SNYDER, TX
- 4 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 KYLE (KYLEBERT) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 MICHAEL GIOE, SLIDELL, LA
- 8 JAY (THE SNAKE) DEWETT, SARGES SSQUARED, CLINTON, MS
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 3 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 4 DYLAN (KANSAS KID) LIND, FACTORY SKIDMARK, LAWRENCE, KS
- 5 HARRISON (H-TOWN) ONEAL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CYPRESS , TX
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 2 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 BASH NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 5 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 7 COLTON (BOLTON COLTON) SNYDER, WARZONE, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EASTON JOHNSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 CAREW (THE U. F. O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 4 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 5 KAI (THE HURRICANE) GRAY, WIKED RACING, AKRON, OH
- 6 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, FLORIDA FULTILT, MIAMI, FL
- 7 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 8 KASH FELKER, PHYRE, MURFREESBORO, TN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 3 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 5 JOHN (COOKIE MONSTER) MOONEY, TOP TEAM RACING/DK/MCS, ALABASTER, AL
- 6 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
- 7 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA BMXERS, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 8 WAYLON TYLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 3 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 5 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
15-16 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 4 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 5 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 BRODIE THURMON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 BRAYDEN RIALS, WEST MONROE, LA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, PELHAM, AL
- 4 JUAN ERNESTO JIMENEZ, DORAL, FL
- 5 NOAH PITTS, CHOUDRANT, LA
- 6 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 7 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 STEVEN (BUZZ LIGHTER) OCONNOR, ALABAMA SSQUARED, ODENVILLE, AL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 TAYLOR ATCHLEY, MAYLENE, AL
- 4 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, CABOT, AR
- 5 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 6 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 5 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 7 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 TAYLOR ROADY, TRIP 9, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 4 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 TIERRA (T WREX) NELSON, CAVEMAN BOMB SQUAD, SPERRY, OK
- 6 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 7 TEEGAN (COWGIRL) JOHNSTON, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 8 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 ALISON CARR, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 4 EMMA (DIRT NAPPER) MULDOWNEY, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
- 5 JAYDEN (B-RAT) POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
- 6 ALEXAS HAYES, MARSHALL, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 4 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 2 SALLY MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBY ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 2 AMANDA SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 3 CAROLINE (PURDY MAMA) PURDY, EXILE RACING, BROOKHAVEN, MS
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 TARA LARA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JENNIFER LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 6 ELIZABETH REINKE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 KARA STEPHENS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 KELLY DEMARS, J&R CYCLE/ATX SSB, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 AMY PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, SKIDMARK DESIGNS, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 WENDY IRVIN, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BRONWYN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 CHRISTY JOHNSON, WOLFPACK BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 TAMMY (LITTLE BIT) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 5 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 6 JULIA STEPHENS, FULL THROTTLE BMX, YUKON, OK
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LOGAN MONTERO, SSQUARED / M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 RYDER ADAMS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
- 7 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 JULIAN (PISTOL PETE) BAKER, HOT DOG RACING, SAND SPRINGS, OK
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 5 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 6 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 7 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 8 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAFTON (WRECKINGBALL) MERRIAM, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 BRANDON (THE DESTROYER) COYOUR, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 4 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 5 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 7 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 8 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, SEYMOUR, IN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 3 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 4 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 7 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, FLORIDA SSQUARED, NAPLES, FL
- 8 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBE’S BIKE SHOP, CALERA, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 CRUZ (SUPER SONIC) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 4 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 CORBIN DOWNS, YUKON, OK
- 6 MICHAEL (CUP CAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DACULA, GA
- 7 COOPER (COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED GA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 TREY (“BIRD MAN”) DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 2 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 4 CLARK (CD3) DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
- 5 LUKE CAHANIN, JBR, RAYNE, LA
- 6 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 7 COHEN (THE MAN IN BLACK) ADAMS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DYLAN "THE DARK HORSE" CARR, KROWN APPAREL, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 HAYDEN MITCHELL, VERBENA, AL
- 5 DYLAN (D-BUNK) BUNKER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 6 REMINGTON (357 MAGNUM) ARENDER, PAPPY & GIGI, MINDEN, LA
- 7 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 RYLEN (BLAZE) HESTER, MEMPHIS, TN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 2 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 7 WYATT (CHEDDAR BOB) WESTOVER, POWERLITE/DFR, ARVADA, CO
- 8 ZACHARY (FULL THROTTLE) FULLER, FULL THROTTLE BMX, DALLAS, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 3 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 5 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 7 AARON NORSWORTHY, SARGES SSQUARED, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, DICKINSON, TX
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 TY (ZIP TIE) SNYDER, LANDSTAR RACING, CHICKASHA, OK
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 6 KAMDEN (FUNKY MONKEY) FUNK, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 AUSTIN STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 3 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 TOBIAS COLLINS, KUAT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 6 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 7 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 8 JACOB (MR MULLET) CAVALLARO, POWERLITE / DFR, TIMNATH, CO
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 3 ADAM WALTKE, O FALLON, MO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY (THE DARK HORSE) WILLERT, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
- 4 LYNDON(CUPCAKE) JONES, DAYTON, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (LUMBERJACK) BRAND, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, BRUNA TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DANIEL SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, PREMIER RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 DAVID LUKE, FRISCO, TX
- 6 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 7 JERROD (BIG JUICY) SOUKUP, NOXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 8 TROY (LOCO GRINGO) CARR, BENT RIM RACING/ALPHA BIKES, ISANTI, MN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, FACTORY LSG, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 RONALD (RONNIE) WILSON, SPEED CARTEL/STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 JASON REARICK, PROLINE, GEORGE TOWN, TX
- 5 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, MATTESON, IL
- 6 GREG BARBIER, BLACKCROWN NOLA, HARVEY, LA
- 7 REGINALD WHITFIELD, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, HOUSTON, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 STEVE CROES, ORP, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 DALE RILEY, MIAMI, OK
- 8 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, RIZEN, THIBODAUX, LA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY (COMMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY. RIFT FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 3 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 5 BRIAN (KANSAS KID) PASCAL, BXC RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 6 BILL MADDEN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 8 KRIS SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF RHODES, PALMER, TX
- 2 BRIAN (COWBOY) STRAIN, LIBERTY - STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 3 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 4 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 5 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVIN BUNKER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 2 NICO MULLINS, HARAHAN, LA
- 3 KHYLOH (K-POP) WOLFE, RAD ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 BARRETT (BEAR) MORELLATO, MADISON, MS
- 5 AMARIS MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 TALON LAZENBY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 KOLE LANDRY, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 8 KOHL (POCKET ROCKET) PITRE, BLACKCROWN NOLA, BOUTTE, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SABIN (FLASH) WRIGHT, GFR NATIONAL BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 AIDAN (DIRT DAUBER) TREMAINE, BLUES BIKE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 SELAH MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE HATHAWAY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 2 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
- 3 JAXX LAING, BASTROP, LA
- 4 MACKENNA (MONSTER) MORELLATO, MADISON, MS
- 5 AIDEN WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 6 DRAKE HOOD, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 7 JOURNEY (JBIRD) KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE TIMS, TATUM, TX
- 2 BENTLEY LAZENBY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ELI HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 4 AMELIA (SAUCY GIRL) THOMPSON, BOSSIER, LA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO (CUT IN KING) PERRY, PURPLE HEART BMX, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 ANASTASIA TATOM-SCHARER, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 BRUIN CHISHOLM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 JAX LONG, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 6 IAN MARCUS, PREMIER RACING, ALEDO, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROMAN MARSHALL, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, TULSA, OK
- 2 CARTER STARS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 3 BRANTLEY (METAL) MULLINS, F&S, MIDLAND, TX
- 4 BETHANY FALGOUT, JEFFERSON, LA
- 5 CAYDEN TRAHAN, MAURICE, LA
- 6 LILA SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD, DACULA, GA
- 7 BRYLAN JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 JACE POOLE, HAYES, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN ARCENEAUX, RAYNE, LA
- 2 NOAH SOUTHERLAND, NACOGDOCHES, TX
- 3 ALYSSA BROWNSBERGER, FORT WORTH, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMERSEN SVOBODA, KCR CARNAGE, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TRENTEN ANDERSON, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 JACK DENBY, DALLAS, TX
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLEY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 2 JAXON (LITTLE SMITH) SMITH, LIBERTY BMX, STRAFFORD, MO
- 3 CHRIS SNYDER, MIDLAND, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN MOTE, COVINGTON, GA
- 2 MERANDA (PANDA) RALSTON, TEAM KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 ABBI MOSS, RICHLAND, MS
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH ROBERTS, TEXAS REGULATORS, BURNET, TX
- 2 BRADEN JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 KOLTEN (SKULLY) SIMS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 TYSON SMITH, MONROE, LA
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMUEL (THE KILLER) EVERETT, MADISON, MS
- 2 JAKE CASTLE, KAOS NATION, IOWA PARK, TX
- 3 NICHOLAS PITRE, BLACKCROWN NOLA, BOUTTE, LA
- 4 MONTRAEL NABORS, I C E TRAINING & FITNESS, HARVEY, LA
- 5 COREY HARRISON, BOSSIER CITY, LA
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DARYL O'NEAL, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 MICHAEL GIOE, SLIDELL, LA
- 3 MATTHEW HEBERT, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 4 BRENT MARSH, ARLINGTON, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE WATSON, WOLF PACK BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 TREY (BRUSHY BILL) ROBERTS, TEXAS REGULATORS, BURNET, TX
- 3 JOHN MORELLATO, MADISON, MS
- 4 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WELLS CORNETTE, HAUGHTON, LA
- 2 FERRELL SURETTE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PHOENIX MONEGRO, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 2 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S, GRANBURY, TX
- 4 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 MILLER (KILLER) STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 BOWEN (GREMLIN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 ISAAC REEVES, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 8 DEACON (DANGER DEACON) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, DAVENPORT, IA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 2 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 MASON (MINI LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 4 SEBASTIAN (TASMANIAN) DENNETT, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 MONACO JONES, TEAM EXILE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 6 HOLDEN (GOLDEN HOLDEN) HEBERT, BLACK CROWN, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 OLIVER (KNUCKLHEAD) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 8 MADDOX MCDANIEL, WELSH, LA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ASHER (HOT SAUCE) HOTCHKISS, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 2 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, VICKSBURG, MS
- 3 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 4 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 KRUZE DANTONIO, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 7 WYATT MANN, GFR RACING TEAM, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 8 RYDER (THE REBEL) JOHNSON, KAOS NATION, WICHITA FALLS, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 2 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, LACOMBE, LA
- 3 CHAYTON RHODUS, KUAT, FLY RACING, OZARK, MO
- 4 RAYCE RUMMAGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, PINEHURST, TX
- 5 DEACON (DEACONATOR) MASTERS, HOT DAWG RACING, TULSA, OK
- 6 COLLIN ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 7 BENJAMIN THARP, SRT RACING, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 KADE FRISCH, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LINCOLN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 2 CASEN (BIKING BRILEY) BRILEY, F&S RACING, HASLET, TX
- 3 SHOOTER GOSDIN, TWIN CITY ELITE, CALHOUN, LA
- 4 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 5 BRODY (BMAN) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 JARED PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 7 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 8 CONNOR ROBY, CO FACTORY CYCLE CRAFT, HARRISON, TN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXSON MANN, GFR RACING TEAM, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 2 DOMINIC HANSEN, HARAHAN, LA
- 3 JEFFREY GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 KONNER (THE CYCLONE) KIMBLE, RUSTON, LA
- 5 LUCAS (MAD DOG) CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 6 BRYSON(THE TROUBLE MAKER)JONES, ORP, DAYTON, TX
- 7 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 8 RYLAN CARROL, MORRIS, AL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAZE FRISCH, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 ROCCO (K.O) CHAVEZ, LONE WOLF BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 3 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ALLEN, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 JOHN DAVID (NACHO) MILLS, BMX COMPLIMENTS, STERLINGTON, LA
- 5 COLLIN HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 6 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 BRODIE COX, KANSAS BLACKWIDOW, BEL PLAINE, KS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CAYSON BARBER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 KADEN BARBER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 CORRELLO BROWN, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 DYLAN (JETT) SIX, TNT TEXAS, KATY, TX
- 5 DAVID (HITMAN) HUTCHENS, PARENTS WALLET, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 7 TRIPP KAPCHINSKI , HOUSTON RACING TEAM, KATY, TX
- 8 BRYCE DAWSON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WINNSBORO, LA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ICON , ALL STAR RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 2 COLT (COLT 45) MILLER, TWISTED CONCEPTS, NEW IBERIA, LA
- 3 NOLAN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 4 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, ALABAMA SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 CAYDEN (GOT POCKET) BOGGS, PREMIER RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
- 7 GAGE BOTTORFF, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 8 REAGAN KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CLAYTON (TWIGGY) WILSON, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 TY MARCUS, PREMIER RACING, ALEDO, TX
- 3 XANDER SAINDON, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 4 AIDEN TURNBULL, TEXAS HELL YEA / J&R, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 5 MASON (BOOBOO) OLIVER, FULL THROTTLE BMX, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 JEFFERY HEATH , F&S, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
- 7 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 8 JAMES LEE, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHARD (LIL ZUNNER) ZUNNER, GROUNHOGS CONSTRUCTION, BURLESON, TX
- 2 SLADE (SLIM SLADY) JACKSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 CJ CARTER, DALLAS, TX
- 4 ELI THOMPSON, SSQUARED ALABAMA, SHELBY, AL
- 5 JAMES CARLTON, PARIS, TX
- 6 MATTHEW GALLOWAY, SPEED CARTEL, CANTON, MS
- 7 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 JOSEPH COCKBURN, KELLER, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER SIMMONS, TWIN CITY BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 RYDER (TURBO) HALL, TEAM RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 ETHAN (LIBERTY) STRAIN, LIBERTY STRAIN RANCH, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 4 DRAKE ODOM, RAYVILLE, LA
- 5 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 6 KAMDEN (HAMMY) KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLANE SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
- 2 RUSH (RUSHMAN) CROES, ORP, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 IAN (MR SATERDAY) WHITAKER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 ALEXANDER (XANDER) RUBENKING, RIVAL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KINGSTON CROES, HOCKLEY, TX
- 2 RYAN LAZAR, EDMOND, OK
- 3 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 2 CHRIS HOLMES, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 3 CASEY (SEEYUHH) CISNEROS, ALVARADO, TX
- 4 JOHN (HOLLYWOOD) HILL, F&S, SNYDER, TX
- 5 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 6 AJAY ANTHENS, WOLFPACK BMX, FLORENCE, MS
- 7 KYLE (KYLEBERT) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 CHRIS (THE PLATYPUS) CHILDS, ALL-STAR, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY HESS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 ANTHONY DANTONIO, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 JARED (PIPERS DAD) BEESLEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, ANNA, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
- 2 CORY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, PREMIER RACING, FORNEY, TX
- 3 RYAN CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 JAMES (MUD BUG) MOLANDER, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, CONROE, TX
- 5 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 KEVIN (BIG SMITH) SMITH, LIBERTY BMX, STRAFFORD, MO
- 7 AJ PERRY, EXILE RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 TABB STANSBURY, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REGINALD WHITFIELD, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 JOE MASON, SKIDMARK DESIGN, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CARY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 4 BRYAN LATIMER, KAOS NATION, FORT WORTH, TX
- 5 SHANE GILL, F&S RACING, ENNIS, TX
- 6 ROBBY SMITH, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, GULFPORT, MS
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE WALLACE, SPLENDORA, TX
- 2 FRED (PICKLE FRED) ALONZO, TEXAS REGULATORS, SWEETWATER, TX
- 3 JOHN (POP) LORMAND, JBR RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 4 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 5 JON (DIRTY DIESEL) BREEDLOVE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 6 CAMERON MCCAIN, WEST FORK, AR
- 7 JERRY BROCKINTON , JEFFERSON, LA
- 8 DOUGLAS (BMX BURK) BURK, SSQUARED TEXAS, CROWLEY, TX
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 2 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 3 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKETROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 4 FYNLEE (FIRECRACKER) MCDANIEL, 3G, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, NORWICH, NY
- 6 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, TEXAS SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CAMISON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 4 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 5 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 BAIYA (QUADS) DOTSON, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 LAYKYNN LEWIS, AOT/405 MUFFLER, MOORE, OK
- 8 KIMBER (HOT SHOT) CUMMINGS, WEST MONROE, LA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 VIVIANNE (SUPERVIVS) MERRIAM, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 KRYSTAL (“THE PISTOL”) WALLACE, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 4 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 6 GWENDOLYN SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 7 LAKYN (LONG LOCKS) MCDANIEL, 3G, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 8 RYLEIGH (RICOCHET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 5 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 7 SAVANNAH (OVER EASY) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 8 AVERY (TENACIOUS) DENNETT, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 WRIGLEY (JEAN) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 5 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 6 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 7 MIA (BOSS LADY) POTIER, JBR RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 8 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BRYKELLE (TERMINATOR) WILSON, F&S, DALLAS, TX
- 3 RUBY IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 RUTHAWNA (KANGA-RUE) COLLINS, KUAT, FORSYTH, MO
- 8 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, ISANTI, MN
- 3 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, THY RACING/CAM MOTOSPORT, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 ABIGAIL (ABBY G) BYERS, ROYSE CITY, TX
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 6 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 7 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP 9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 GABRIELLA (RED ROCKET) PAVONE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 4 TEEGAN (COWGIRL) JOHNSTON, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 5 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 3 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 AVERY CHARTRAND, ALPHA FACTORY, ISANTI, MN
- 5 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 6 ALISON CARR, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 7 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 4 MEGAN DUDGEON, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 7 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, TULSA, OK
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE PRODUCTS, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 4 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 KELLY DEMARS, J&R CYCLE/ATX SSB, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 HOLLY TATOM, FORT WORTH , TX
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HELMUTS (AMBER BOY) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 HARRISON (H-TOWN) ONEAL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CYPRESS , TX
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 3 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 4 LUCAS REINKE, SSQUARED, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 JUDD (THE ANIMAL) DUNN, BMX COMPLIMENTS AND BLUE BIKES, STERLINGTON, LA
7 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKETROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 6 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, MONROE, LA
- 7 DEPLER (2 STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 LOGAN MONTERO, SSQUARED / M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 HUGO (BOSS) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 5 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 6 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
- 8 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 GRAFTON (WRECKINGBALL) MERRIAM, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 4 BRANDON (THE DESTROYER) COYOUR, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 5 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 6 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 7 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 CADEN DACUS, MEMPHIS KAOS, ARLINGTON, TN
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 CAREW (THE U. F. O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 EASTON JOHNSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 7 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 8 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 3 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 CRUZ (SUPER SONIC) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 5 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 CHASE JANCZEWSKI, DL BMX, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 MICHAEL (CUP CAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DACULA, GA
- 8 KAYSON GRAHAM, CRANKLAB BMX, PRYOR, OK
12 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 5 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 7 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 5 ANDREW (WOO WOO) WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 6 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 8 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, PROFILE EXTREME, PALM SPRINGS, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 2 KAI (FLY GUY) LEBLANC, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 5 SAWYER SIDES, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
15 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 TREYSON DILLON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ELIZABETH, MN
- 4 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 5 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 6 BRODIE THURMON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 7 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 8 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 3 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 4 JIRO HIGUCHI, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 JOSHUA STERLING, FACTORY LSG, VALPARAISO, IN
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 5 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 6 BRODY COLE, SPRING, TX
- 7 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, PELHAM, AL
- 8 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL STAR RACING, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 OWEN PATERA, PONK RACING, EDMOND, OK
- 5 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 WESLEY LORD, ELKHART, TX
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 LANE NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 3 COREY (THE DARK HORSE) WILLERT, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PRINCETON, MN
- 4 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 LYNDON(CUPCAKE) JONES, DAYTON, TX
- 6 BRADY (THE TEXAS HIPPIE) RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
- 7 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
- 8 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN (SPIDER-MAN) MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, BRUNA TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 4 DANIEL SMITH, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 2 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 JONATHAN (BDK) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 6 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 JUSTIN SVOBODA, BOMBSHELL, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 8 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
- 4 NEIL (EXTERMINATOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 5 ROBERT TANNER, FLIGHT BMX, CABOT, AR
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 CODY (COMMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY. RIFT FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 6 LANCE SNYDER, LANDSTAR RACING, CHICKASHA, OK
- 7 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 8 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
Team Results
Cajun National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 211 | 193 | 211 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 193 | 0 | 193 |
3 | BMX SHARKS | 180 | 0 | 180 |
4 | ALL STAR RACING | 176 | 0 | 176 |
5 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 174 | 135 | 174 |
6 | ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 169 | 144 | 169 |
7 | HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM | 146 | 0 | 146 |
8 | FULL THROTTLE | 60 | 60 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 221 | 0 | 221 |
2 | FACTORY LSG | 220 | 0 | 220 |
3 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 204 | 0 | 204 |
4 | ALPHA FACTORY | 186 | 0 | 186 |
5 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 171 | 0 | 171 |
6 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 142 | 0 | 142 |
7 | FACTORY ZERONINE | 118 | 0 | 118 |
Rider Results
Cajun National #3
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 2 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 3 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S, GRANBURY, TX
- 5 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 7 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 LEVI GAMBLIN-MILLS, TEAM BELIEVE, BRIGHTON, IL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 3 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, LACOMBE, LA
- 4 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 6 ASHER (HOT SAUCE) HOTCHKISS, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 7 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 8 GARRETT GIOE, SLIDELL, LA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 3 DOMINIC HANSEN, HARAHAN, LA
- 4 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 7 JARED PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 8 LUCAS (MAD DOG) CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ABIGAIL (ABBY G) BYERS, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 5 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 6 XANDER (CLUTCH) BALLARD, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 7 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ALLEN, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 4 TALIA (TORNADO TALIA) LAMBERT, ALL STAR RACING, ROANOKE, TX
- 5 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 6 JEFFERY HEATH , F&S, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
- 7 L'XIS (PARADE LAP) ELDER, TEAM C, RED OAK, TX
- 8 AVERY (SHARPSHOOTER) EMMICK, CRANK OUT, CONEWANGO VALLEY, NY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 SLADE (SLIM SLADY) JACKSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 TRISTAN SHAW, ZERO MOTO, GLOSTER, LA
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 2 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 3 ARTHUR (UNDERTAKER) ANDERS, CAVEMAN RACING/ODI, SPRINGDALE, AR
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 JOHN (HOLLYWOOD) HILL, F&S, SNYDER, TX
- 3 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 4 KYLE (KYLEBERT) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 JAY (THE SNAKE) DEWETT, SARGES SSQUARED, CLINTON, MS
- 6 MICHAEL GIOE, SLIDELL, LA
- 7 CARY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
- 3 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 DYLAN (KANSAS KID) LIND, FACTORY SKIDMARK, LAWRENCE, KS
- 5 LUKE (COOL HAND LUKE) PHILLIPS, KANSAS SSQUARED, TOPEKA, KS
7-8 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GRAYSON (JETT) TOLBERT, CLAYBORN DEVO, HAUGHTON, LA
- 2 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 3 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 MILAN (EQUI) ANDRADE, PLANO, TX
- 5 BASH NOTEBOOM, TWISTED, OLATHE, KS
- 6 WYATT (WILD MAN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 8 COLTON (BOLTON COLTON) SNYDER, WARZONE, BRADENTON, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 2 CAREW (THE U. F. O.) AKO, PROLINE CYCLING, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 4 JOSH (THE LAWNMOWER) EAKINS, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 CAMERON FINK, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 MICHAEL (MJ) TERRY, UNIVERSAL CITY, TX
- 7 KANE SCHULTHEIS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 HAZE (HAZELNUT) TAUSCHER, AUNT NEECY, BRANDON, MS
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 JAYDEN LOCKE, CLAYBORN DEVO, STONEWALL, LA
- 5 WAYLON TYLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 6 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 7 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, BOMBSHELL, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 7 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
15-16 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 3 KAMDEN (FUNKY MONKEY) FUNK, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 DEYTON MENTZER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAJESTY, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 8 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 3 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 4 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, PELHAM, AL
- 5 JACE SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 6 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 ADAM WALTKE, O FALLON, MO
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 TAYLOR ATCHLEY, MAYLENE, AL
- 3 TAE THOMAS, SRT BMX RACING, CONWAY, AR
- 4 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 5 TIM (TIMMY) VORSAS, MAUMELLE, AR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 EMILY (THE COO BEAR) DENBY, PREMIER RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 6 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 GWENDOLYN SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 8 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 TAYLOR ROADY, TRIP 9, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 4 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 TIERRA (T WREX) NELSON, CAVEMAN BOMB SQUAD, SPERRY, OK
- 6 TEEGAN (COWGIRL) JOHNSTON, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 7 MARLIE (MAYHAM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 8 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 2 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 3 ALISON CARR, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 4 EMMA (DIRT NAPPER) MULDOWNEY, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
- 5 JAYDEN (B-RAT) POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
- 6 ALEXAS HAYES, MARSHALL, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 KAYLEE GILL, F&S RACING, ENNIS, TX
- 4 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 5 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 2 SALLY MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA (RED VIPER) MULVIHILL, LIBERTY BMX RACING, JOHNSBURG, IL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ABBY ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 2 AMANDA SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
- 3 CAROLINE (PURDY MAMA) PURDY, EXILE RACING, BROOKHAVEN, MS
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 ALYSIA (THE CHEETAH) MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 NICOLE (MAMA FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 TARA LARA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JENNIFER LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 6 ELIZABETH REINKE, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 KARA STEPHENS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 AMANDA ARMSTRONG, ALEDO, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (CRANKIN’) ALLEN, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, HEARTLAND, TX
- 2 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 4 AMY PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 KELLY DEMARS, J&R CYCLE/ATX SSB, AUSTIN, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, SKIDMARK DESIGNS, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 WENDY IRVIN, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BRONWYN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIM (HOT FLASH) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GARLAND, TX
- 3 TAMMY (LITTLE BIT) THOMAS, INDIAN CYCLE, MADISON, MS
- 4 CHRISTY JOHNSON, WOLFPACK BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 LAURA (KNOCK KNOCK) BOHNE, GOSHEN, KY
- 6 JULIA STEPHENS, FULL THROTTLE BMX, YUKON, OK
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN MONTERO, SSQUARED / M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 RYDER ADAMS, BLACKCROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
- 5 WADE (WHEELIE WADE) SHIRLEY, ALL STAR RACING, NORTH RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 6 BRENT MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 8 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 4 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 5 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 6 KNOX (FORT KNOX) REAVES, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, DAVENPORT, IA
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 8 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OWASSO, OK
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAFTON (WRECKINGBALL) MERRIAM, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 BRANDON (THE DESTROYER) COYOUR, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 5 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 6 ALAN (SCRAPPER) LEE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, SEYMOUR, IN
- 7 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 8 LEVI (MAMBA) BURMEIER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BURLESON, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 7 NATE (NATE DOGG) CASERTA, FLORIDA SSQUARED, NAPLES, FL
- 8 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBE’S BIKE SHOP, CALERA, AL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 MICHAEL (CUP CAKE) SEABROOK, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, DACULA, GA
- 4 TREY (“BIRD MAN”) DAVIS, THY RACING, POINT VENTURE, TX
- 5 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 CRUZ (SUPER SONIC) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 7 COOPER (COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED GA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 CORBIN DOWNS, YUKON, OK
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 3 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 REED NEUBAUER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, BURLESON, TX
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 CLARK (CD3) DUFRENE III, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 ELI (JUMPING ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, @THOZGUYZ_BMX, DURANGO, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DYLAN "THE DARK HORSE" CARR, KROWN APPAREL, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 4 HUDSON YAHNKE, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 5 ICON , ALL STAR RACING, BURLESON, TX
- 6 RYLEN (BLAZE) HESTER, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 REMINGTON (357 MAGNUM) ARENDER, PAPPY & GIGI, MINDEN, LA
- 8 HAYDEN MITCHELL, VERBENA, AL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 IAN WESTERMAN, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 5 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 TANNER (TANNERITE) SMITHART, TRIP9 RACING, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 TY MARCUS, PREMIER RACING, ALEDO, TX
- 8 AIDEN TURNBULL, TEXAS HELL YEA / J&R, POINT VENTURE, TX
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 2 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEX (FLYING DONUT) ROBINSON, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ISANTI, MN
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 5 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 6 CHAYSE MRAZEK, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, BISHOP, TX
- 7 MATTHEW (PURDY BOY) PURDY, BLACKCROWN TEXAS, DICKINSON, TX
- 8 BRADEN SANDERS, STONEWALL, LA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
- 3 KAMDEN (FUNKY MONKEY) FUNK, BIKES FOR LIKES OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 TY (ZIP TIE) SNYDER, LANDSTAR RACING, CHICKASHA, OK
- 5 KAEDYN NOBBS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 JACOB (MR MULLET) CAVALLARO, POWERLITE / DFR, TIMNATH, CO
- 4 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 IAN (NIGHTMARE) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY BMX, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 6 RIVER REECE, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, FORT WORTH, TX
- 7 AUSTIN STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 8 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 ADAM WALTKE, O FALLON, MO
- 3 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY (THE DARK HORSE) WILLERT, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 LYNDON(CUPCAKE) JONES, DAYTON, TX
- 4 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON (LUMBERJACK) BRAND, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 3 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, BRUNA TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 CHRISTOPHER EDWARDS, SPRINGTOWN, TX
- 5 DEREK (PIZZA MAN) TITUS, PREMIER RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 TROY (LOCO GRINGO) CARR, BENT RIM RACING/ALPHA BIKES, ISANTI, MN
- 7 RYAN CAMP, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY (DIRTY PANDA) STIMITS, FACTORY LSG, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 RONALD (RONNIE) WILSON, SPEED CARTEL/STAYSTRONG, FLORENCE, MS
- 4 JASON REARICK, PROLINE, GEORGE TOWN, TX
- 5 TAE THOMAS, SRT BMX RACING, CONWAY, AR
- 6 REGINALD WHITFIELD, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, HOUSTON, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 2 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 STEVE CROES, ORP, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 MICHAEL BREAUX, GRETNA BMX, METAIRIE, LA
- 7 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, RIZEN, THIBODAUX, LA
- 8 FRED (PICKLE FRED) ALONZO, TEXAS REGULATORS, SWEETWATER, TX
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY (COMMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY. RIFT FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 3 JOHN (DIESEL) TURNER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT WHITE, FL
- 4 BILL MADDEN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 ALFRED (BIG AL) FREEMAN, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 6 JERRY (BONZI) FIELDS, 1STGENBMX-FRR-CYCLEGEAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF RHODES, PALMER, TX
- 2 JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 BRIAN (COWBOY) STRAIN, LIBERTY - STRAIN RANCH, HIGHALNDVILLE, MO
- 4 BILL (WILD BILL) SEBESTA, FACTORY ANSWER, BUDA, TX
- 5 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NICO MULLINS, HARAHAN, LA
- 2 GAVIN BUNKER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 3 KHYLOH (K-POP) WOLFE, RAD ROCKET, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 KOHL (POCKET ROCKET) PITRE, BLACKCROWN NOLA, BOUTTE, LA
- 5 AMARIS MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 DRAKE (BABY DRAKE) LAJAUNIE, CLAYBORN DEVELOPMENT, MARRERO, LA
- 7 BARRETT (BEAR) MORELLATO, MADISON, MS
- 8 KOLE LANDRY, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SABIN (FLASH) WRIGHT, GFR NATIONAL BMX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 SELAH MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 ELIAS (LIGHTNING) TURNER, TWIN CITY ELITE, MONROE, LA
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXX LAING, BASTROP, LA
- 2 LUKE HATHAWAY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 3 MACKENNA (MONSTER) MORELLATO, MADISON, MS
- 4 DRAKE HOOD, FARMERVILLE, LA
- 5 AIDEN WAPNARSKI, YOUNGSVILLE, LA
- 6 JOURNEY (JBIRD) KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
- 7 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE TIMS, TATUM, TX
- 2 BENTLEY LAZENBY, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ELI HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANASTASIA TATOM-SCHARER, KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 3 IAN MARCUS, PREMIER RACING, ALEDO, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANTLEY (METAL) MULLINS, F&S, MIDLAND, TX
- 2 BRYLAN JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 CARTER STARS, ZERO MOTO, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 4 CAYDEN TRAHAN, MAURICE, LA
- 5 JACE POOLE, HAYES, LA
- 6 BETHANY FALGOUT, JEFFERSON, LA
- 7 BRAXTEN MCDANIEL, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 ROMAN MARSHALL, MATTHEWS MOTOCROSS, TULSA, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH SOUTHERLAND, NACOGDOCHES, TX
- 2 OWEN ARCENEAUX, RAYNE, LA
- 3 LANDON (LANDO) WRIGHT, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, TULSA, OK
- 4 ALYSSA BROWNSBERGER, FORT WORTH, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMERSEN SVOBODA, KCR CARNAGE, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TRENTEN ANDERSON, STONEWALL, LA
- 3 BYLER ELLIS, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, TN
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER MCMANUS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 LESLEY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 3 PARKER (ACE) MULLINS, F&S, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 JAXON (LITTLE SMITH) SMITH, LIBERTY BMX, STRAFFORD, MO
- 5 CHRIS SNYDER, MIDLAND, TX
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN JOHNSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 TYSON SMITH, MONROE, LA
- 3 EVIE MILLER, TWISTED CONCEPTS, NEW IBERIA, LA
- 4 MERANDA (PANDA) RALSTON, TEAM KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL GIOE, SLIDELL, LA
- 2 JASON BROWNSBERGER, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 COREY HARRISON, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 4 NICHOLAS PITRE, BLACKCROWN NOLA, BOUTTE, LA
- 5 MONTRAEL NABORS, I C E TRAINING & FITNESS, HARVEY, LA
- 6 JAKE CASTLE, KAOS NATION, IOWA PARK, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE WATSON, WOLF PACK BMX, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 STEVEN VERRETT, BLACK CROWN NOLA, MARRERO, LA
- 4 JOHN MORELLATO, MADISON, MS
- 5 FERRELL SURETTE, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLTEN (MANIAC) MANN, F&S, GRANBURY, TX
- 2 PHOENIX MONEGRO, PORT RICHEY, FL
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 MILLER (KILLER) STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 BOWEN (GREMLIN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 JETHRO SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 8 CHARLI HAYWARD, TWIN CITY ELITE, MONROE, LA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI (FLY BY ELI) SNYDER, GG & PAPPA G, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 3 MASON (MINI LAWMAN) LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
- 4 SEBASTIAN (TASMANIAN) DENNETT, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 OLIVER (KNUCKLHEAD) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 6 MADDOX MCDANIEL, WELSH, LA
- 7 RYDER (RYDER) JOHNSON, ANSWER ARMY, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 LEVI GAMBLIN-MILLS, TEAM BELIEVE, BRIGHTON, IL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 EASTON (E-MAN) HILL, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, VICKSBURG, MS
- 2 CLIFTON STRONG, TOTAL PACKAGE RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 3 DYLAN (DOUBLE DS) DEWEESE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 4 WILLIAM (WILL-DA-BEAST) ZIMMER, WILL-DA-BEAST, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 5 WYATT MANN, GFR RACING TEAM, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 6 BRENT MARSH, MOM + DAD, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 ZAYDEN (MISTER) YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
- 8 KRUZE DANTONIO, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHAYTON RHODUS, KUAT, FLY RACING, OZARK, MO
- 2 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 3 LEONIDAS (LEO) AHRENS, CHRISTIAN SPORTS INTERNA, LACOMBE, LA
- 4 LANE (PICKLE JUICE) LANKFORD, PICKLE JUICE, LAGO VISTA, TX
- 5 PRESTON (SHARKNADO) HARRISON, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 6 RAYCE RUMMAGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, PINEHURST, TX
- 7 KADE FRISCH, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 COLLIN ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LINCOLN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 2 SHOOTER GOSDIN, TWIN CITY ELITE, CALHOUN, LA
- 3 CASEN (BIKING BRILEY) BRILEY, F&S RACING, HASLET, TX
- 4 DAX (JETPACK) LACKEY, YUKON, OK
- 5 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 6 JARED PITTMON, KAOS NATION, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 7 HENRY JONES, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 8 BRODY (BMAN) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAXSON MANN, GFR RACING TEAM, WEST COLUMBIA, TX
- 2 DOMINIC HANSEN, HARAHAN, LA
- 3 HAVYN (MISS B HAVYN) FRAZIER, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 JEFFREY GEORGE, GFR NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 RYLAN CARROL, MORRIS, AL
- 6 KONNER (THE CYCLONE) KIMBLE, RUSTON, LA
- 7 BRAY MAY, BLUE BIKES, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 TAYDEN SMITH, DICKSINSON, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAZE FRISCH, CAT. 5 BOMBSHELL, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 COLLIN HUGHES, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, O FALLON, MO
- 3 ROCCO (K.O) CHAVEZ, LONE WOLF BMX, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 JOHN DAVID (NACHO) MILLS, BMX COMPLIMENTS, STERLINGTON, LA
- 5 SILAS ELLIS, CLEVELAND, TN
- 6 BRODIE COX, KANSAS BLACKWIDOW, BEL PLAINE, KS
- 7 HUNTER (HEAD HUNTER) ALLEN, ZERO MOTO, SHREVEPORT, LA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN (JETT) SIX, TNT TEXAS, KATY, TX
- 2 DAVID (HITMAN) HUTCHENS, PARENTS WALLET, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 KADEN BARBER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 CAYSON BARBER, ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 5 CORRELLO BROWN, SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 6 TURNER (T-BONE) ROBB, CAT 5 BOMBSHELL, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 7 BRYCE DAWSON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WINNSBORO, LA
- 8 TRIPP KAPCHINSKI , HOUSTON RACING TEAM, KATY, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PORTER (PC) CHRISTENSEN, ALABAMA SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 COLT (COLT 45) MILLER, TWISTED CONCEPTS, NEW IBERIA, LA
- 3 NOLAN CULVERHOUSE, TOUGH LIKE JACK FOUNDATI, PRINCETON, TX
- 4 CAYDEN (GOT POCKET) BOGGS, PREMIER RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 ADEN (THE BULLDOZER) LAWRENCE, F&S, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 GENTRY (MAJESTY) MAASEN, PURPLE HEART RACING, OAK GROVE, MO
- 7 JAYDEN (SPEEDY J) WILKES, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 TRENTEN FEIST, PURPLE HEART RACING, PLEASANT HILL, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 XANDER SAINDON, REJECT RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 2 TY MARCUS, PREMIER RACING, ALEDO, TX
- 3 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 4 JEFFERY HEATH , F&S, RICHLAND HILLS , TX
- 5 ASHTON SANFORD, ORP, CONROE, TX
- 6 RYAN MOTE, COVINGTON, GA
- 7 LOGAN WALKE, BLACK WIDOW KANSAS, VALLEY CENTER, KS
- 8 AIDEN TURNBULL, TEXAS HELL YEA / J&R, POINT VENTURE, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHARD (LIL ZUNNER) ZUNNER, GROUNHOGS CONSTRUCTION, BURLESON, TX
- 2 SLADE (SLIM SLADY) JACKSON, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 ELI THOMPSON, SSQUARED ALABAMA, SHELBY, AL
- 4 CJ CARTER, DALLAS, TX
- 5 JOSEPH COCKBURN, KELLER, TX
- 6 KEATON HILL, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MATTHEW GALLOWAY, SPEED CARTEL, CANTON, MS
- 8 JAMES CARLTON, PARIS, TX
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER SIMMONS, TWIN CITY BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 2 ETHAN (LIBERTY) STRAIN, LIBERTY STRAIN RANCH, HIGHLANDVILLE, MO
- 3 DRAKE ODOM, RAYVILLE, LA
- 4 TRISTAN SHAW, ZERO MOTO, GLOSTER, LA
- 5 KAMDEN (HAMMY) KELSEY, KAOS, POLLOK, TX
- 6 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 7 KYLE MARCUS, PREMIER RACING, ALEDO, TX
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSH (RUSHMAN) CROES, ORP, CYPRESS, TX
- 2 IAN (MR SATERDAY) WHITAKER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 3 SAMUEL (THE KILLER) EVERETT, MADISON, MS
- 1 (Not Scored)
21-25 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN LAZAR, EDMOND, OK
- 2 KINGSTON CROES, HOCKLEY, TX
- 3 BRANT YEUBANKS, CRANK LAB BMX, CHOUTEAU, OK
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 2 JOHN (HOLLYWOOD) HILL, F&S, SNYDER, TX
- 3 WADE (TAZ) LYLE, LONE WOLF BMX, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 4 CHRIS HOLMES, RIVER RIDGE, LA
- 5 JEREMY RHODUS, KUAT, FLY RACING, OZARK, MO
- 6 AJAY ANTHENS, WOLFPACK BMX, FLORENCE, MS
- 7 KYLE (KYLEBERT) ISOM, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 CHRIS (BILBO WILKINS) WILKINS, FATE, TX
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY DANTONIO, KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 2 JAY (THE SNAKE) DEWETT, SARGES SSQUARED, CLINTON, MS
- 3 JARED (PIPERS DAD) BEESLEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, ANNA, TX
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY (DOWNTOWN) BROWN, FORNEY, TX
- 2 JASON (PRINGLE) PRINGLE, TEXAS REGULATORS, LEANDER, TX
- 3 BRIAN (PUNISHER) THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 JAMES (MUD BUG) MOLANDER, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, CONROE, TX
- 5 AARON HOUSTON, KUAT FACTORY, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, DURHAM, NC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REGINALD WHITFIELD, ZERO GRAVITY RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 JOE MASON, SKIDMARK DESIGN, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 CARY ARMAND, BLACK CROWN NOLA, NORCO, LA
- 4 KEVIN LACKEY, SKILLZ BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 SHANE GILL, F&S RACING, ENNIS, TX
- 6 ROBBY SMITH, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, GULFPORT, MS
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED (PICKLE FRED) ALONZO, TEXAS REGULATORS, SWEETWATER, TX
- 2 RONNIE WALLACE, SPLENDORA, TX
- 3 PATRICK EDWARDS, LAFAYETTE, LA
- 4 JOHN (POP) LORMAND, JBR RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 5 JON (DIRTY DIESEL) BREEDLOVE, BOSSIER CITY, LA
- 6 WILLIAM (WILL I AM) MULDOWNEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
- 7 JERRY BROCKINTON , JEFFERSON, LA
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 2 ALEXIS (THE GIANT) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKETROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 3 MARLEE (LIL MJ) HOLLADAY, RENO RACING, RED OAK, TX
- 4 FYNLEE (FIRECRACKER) MCDANIEL, 3G, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 KIERSTYN BURKHOLDER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, NORWICH, NY
- 6 RYLEE (SASSY PANTS) JOHNSON, TEXAS SSQUARED, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 REMY (THE ROCKSTAR) SESSA, FULL TILT/RADIO, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
- 2 ISABELLA (ISA) SMITH, IMPACT BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 5 CAMISON PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 LAYKYNN LEWIS, AOT/405 MUFFLER, MOORE, OK
- 7 BAIYA (QUADS) DOTSON, ON 2 WHEELS, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 VICTORIA WARDINSKI, LIBERTY BMX RACING, BRANDON, MS
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 MARILYN (BABY FOX) MARTINEZ, RAD DUDES, MANDEVILLE, LA
- 4 LAKYN (LONG LOCKS) MCDANIEL, 3G, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 5 AUBURN (SHOWTIME) SHOUSE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKED RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 RYLEIGH (RICOCHET) BATES, LOVE RACING, ROWLETT, TX
- 8 GENTRY (LIL SASSY) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 2 TATUM (BUGGY) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 SAVANNAH (OVER EASY) AMBROZIAK, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL FACTORY, ELKHART, IN
- 6 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 PAYTON (PINK WARRIOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 8 SARAH (STONE COLD) ZIMMER, COLLIERVILLE, TN
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 ALEX (THE ANT) PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 CASSIDY (THE BOSS) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 MIA (BOSS LADY) POTIER, JBR RACING, CHURCH POINT, LA
- 6 WRIGLEY (JEAN) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
- 7 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 8 PYPER (SOUR PATCH) RADLEY, FLIGHT BMX, CABOT, AR
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 BRYKELLE (TERMINATOR) WILSON, F&S, DALLAS, TX
- 3 NATALIA (FLASH) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 RUTHAWNA (KANGA-RUE) COLLINS, KUAT, FORSYTH, MO
- 5 GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 AVERY BRENNEMAN, SPEED CARTEL, BRANDON, MS
- 7 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 RIVER (LIL SPARKLES) HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 BELLA (MOUSE) WHITE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CASEN (RACIN CASEN) MYERS, THY RACING/CAM MOTOSPORT, CARTHAGE, MO
- 5 TAYLOR ROADY, TRIP 9, WOOD RIVER, IL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 TAYA (TAY TAY) BOECKER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 HANNAH (HAVOC) GISH, AIRBORNE BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 TALIA (TORNADO TALIA) LAMBERT, ALL STAR RACING, ROANOKE, TX
- 7 MCKENNA LUPTAK, TRIP 9, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 3 TEEGAN (COWGIRL) JOHNSTON, LONE WOLF BMX, ROANOKE, TX
- 4 TIERRA (T WREX) NELSON, CAVEMAN BOMB SQUAD, SPERRY, OK
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, ALPHA FACTORY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ASHLEY MCLENNAN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 SHELBY (SMILES) ELDER, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 7 PEYTON PULASKI, FACTORY ZERONINE, MERIDEN, CT
- 8 ALISON CARR, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KATE SIFFORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 4 MEA FLYNN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXFORD, MI
- 5 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 MEGAN DUDGEON, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, TULSA, OK
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE PRODUCTS, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 CHRISTINA (TERMINATOR) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 JENNIFER LAWLER, NEW BRAUNFELS, TX
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER (HANG TIME) LATIMER, FACTORY KAOS, FORT WORTH, TX
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 KELLY DEMARS, J&R CYCLE/ATX SSB, AUSTIN, TX
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, JRBICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BLANCHARD, OK
- 3 HARRISON (H-TOWN) ONEAL, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CYPRESS , TX
- 4 HELMUTS (AMBER BOY) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 ACE (THE BEAN) NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 3 LUCAS REINKE, SSQUARED, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 JUDD (THE ANIMAL) DUNN, BMX COMPLIMENTS AND BLUE BIKES, STERLINGTON, LA
- 5 WYATT IRWIN, BLACK CROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 COOPER (C NOTE) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 BLAKE (BLAZIN BLAKE) REAM, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 LIAM (BIRDMAN) KOVACS, BOMBSHELL, RED OAK, TX
- 4 LOGAN MONTERO, SSQUARED / M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 5 ALEX (JUICE) HAYWARD, TWIN CITY ELITE, MONROE, LA
- 6 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 7 MASON (MONEYMAN) SOUTHWELL, SPROCKETROCKETS, MABLETON, GA
- 8 DEPLER (2 STEP DEP) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 RYDER (THE MACHINE) JOHNSON, JBR, EUNICE, LA
- 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 7 HUGO (BOSS) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 8 CHRISTIAN (TOP SPOT) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GRAFTON (WRECKINGBALL) MERRIAM, BOMBSHELL, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 BRANDON (THE DESTROYER) COYOUR, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JACOB LACHOWICZ, FACTORY LSG, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 5 KENJI (SUPER K) GOTO, POWER FX SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 6 BRAXTON (THE SHARK) CHANDLER, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 7 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 8 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 2 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 CHANCE (THE WILDCARD) HALL, ALBE’S BIKE SHOP, CALERA, AL
- 4 CALEN PYPER, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BESSEMER, AL
- 5 DILLAN (SLINGSHOT) STEUART, VELOCITY BIKE CO, THORTON, CO
- 6 JACOB (U KNOW) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 KARSON (KAR KAR) MOORE, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 8 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 CRUZ (SUPER SONIC) PRESCOTT, YUKON, OK
- 5 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 LUCAS STEWART, BAD RABBIT BMX, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 JAXON (WARTHOG) COOPER, MUDSLINGERS, WAPELLA, IL
12 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 3 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LEAGUE CITY, TX
- 4 BRYCE (THE BEAST) CAULEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 WAYLON TYLER, PLEASANT HILL, MO
- 6 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 7 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, LAKE WALES, FL
- 8 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 4 ANDREW (WOO WOO) WUENSCHEL, BOMBSHELL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, WILDOMAR, CA
- 6 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 7 JC (TOMBSTONE) GAYLER, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, PROFILE EXTREME, PALM SPRINGS, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ISAAC (DRAGON FIRE) PEDDLE, FACTORY LSG, WEATHERFORD, TX
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 SAWYER SIDES, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
15 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 NATHANIEL (TERMINATER) LOY, PHYRE, WADDELL, AZ
- 3 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, PHYRE, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 BRAYDEN DELANY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 COLE KOPCZYK, FACTORY ZERONINE, ELGIN, IL
- 7 BRODIE THURMON, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 8 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BATON ROUGE, LA
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAJESTY, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 4 ZACHARY (MACHO MAN) SAVAGE, PHYRE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 5 JOHN (SUPER JOHN) ALDEN II, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 7 JIRO HIGUCHI, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 DEVIN (DIAMOND) NELSON, BLACK WIDOW BMX, FRIENDSHIP, WI
- 3 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 4 CAMERON (WINGDING) WING, ALPHA FACTORY, GARLAND, TX
- 5 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 SAWYER (SAWDAWG) HOLLY, PELHAM, AL
- 8 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL STAR RACING, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 OWEN PATERA, PONK RACING, EDMOND, OK
- 5 BRYCE LEACH, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, CYPRESS, TX
- 6 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 LANE NOVY, GARLAND, TX
- 3 COREY (THE DARK HORSE) WILLERT, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PRINCETON, MN
- 4 LYNDON(CUPCAKE) JONES, DAYTON, TX
- 5 JUAN PIEDRAHITA, PLANO, TX
- 6 BRADY (THE TEXAS HIPPIE) RENO, RENO RACING, BOWIE, TX
- 7 JONATHAN (JONJON) RAPP, TRIP9 ELITE, WOOD RIVER, IL
- 8 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN DODSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 2 SEAN (SPIDER-MAN) MACLASKEY, ALL STAR RACING, AUBREY, TX
- 3 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 2 JUSTIN SVOBODA, BOMBSHELL, EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO
- 3 KYLE (DOUBLE FUNK) FUNK, BIKES FOR THE LIKE OF US, WRIGHT CITY, MO
- 4 JONATHAN (BDK) AKINS, TWIN CITY ELITE, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 BYRON (SLOWPOKE) PATTERSON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 SHAUN HOYEM, BRANDON, MS
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 QUENTIN NORTON, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 2 ROB (THE POT STIRRER) DROLET, TEXAS REGULATORS, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 NEIL (EXTERMINATOR) JOHNSON, SSQUARED, LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED, VENTURA, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DONOVAN MILLER, PROLINE CYCLING/FIDELIO DOG WORKS, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 3 CHRIS KENNEDY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA
- 4 CODY (COMMANDER) SMART, SPEED ENERGY. RIFT FOX, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 6 RICK (CAPTAIN CRUNCH) JOHNSON, FACTORY KAOS, WICHITA FALLS, TX
Team Results
Cajun National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 195 | 0 | 195 |
2 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 191 | 0 | 191 |
3 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 181 | 154 | 181 |
4 | PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM | 174 | 153 | 174 |
5 | ALL STAR RACING | 171 | 0 | 171 |
6 | HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM | 147 | 0 | 147 |
7 | ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 137 | 0 | 137 |
8 | LONE WOLF BMX | 113 | 0 | 113 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 223 | 0 | 223 |
2 | FACTORY LSG | 204 | 0 | 204 |
3 | SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC | 198 | 0 | 198 |
4 | ALPHA FACTORY | 196 | 0 | 196 |
5 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 149 | 0 | 149 |
6 | FACTORY ZERONINE | 133 | 0 | 133 |
7 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 131 | 0 | 131 |