We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Golden State Nationals
Rider Results
UCI World Qualifer
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 FERNANDO FREUD MARTINEZ, SAN LORENZO, CA
- 0 JAELEN AANA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 LEDGER STRUTHERS, MEDFORD, OR
- 0 JADEN WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
8 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 SLATER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 4 KEVIN (KEVDOG) NORIEGA, MOM & DAD, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH (JOJO) PATROW, DEADSET, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 WYATT (TSUNAMI BONOMI) BONOMI, HELIUM, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 MASON (THE SUSPECT) DEGROOT, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 DANIEL (DOC THE ROCK) MUNIZ, 21 PRODUCTIONS, RIVERBANK, CA
9 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 AYDEN (SUPER FLY) KOROI, FACTORY HELIUM, AUBURN, CA
- 2 MILO MENCHACA, DAYLIGHT, NAPA, CA
- 3 BARRETT MACIAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 4 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 5 NATE TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
- 6 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY HELIUM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
10 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY HELIUM, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CHASE PERKINS, TNT/SUPERCROSS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, PERRIS, CA
- 5 MANIX (MERCILESS MANIX) SMITH, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 KARTER (KARTERMAN) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
- 7 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 8 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
11 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 ELITE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
- 5 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 6 AVERY ABRAMS, SARATOGA, CA
- 7 LOGAN (LIGHTNING) MARTIN, ROUND 2 BMX/FORS RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 SANTIAGO (PUFFY) HERNANDEZ, PHYRE, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
12 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CHANCE (TURBO) HERTEL, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 TYLER LAWSON, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 3 NASH (911) RENFRO, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, PRIVATEER, REDMOND, OR
- 6 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 CRUZ GONZALEZ, BRENTWOOD, CA
- S SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
13 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 3 OWEN OSTERTAG, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 4 JULIAN NORMAN, FORT BRAGG, CA
- 5 DEVIN JENSEN, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA BMXERS, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 7 ARRO HUMPHRIES, GOODS BMX, VANS, ODYSSEY, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 JULIAN CUMPSTON , RECKLESS CYCLING, FREMONT, CA
14 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN RASKOPF, NAPA VALLEY PULL, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 RUSSELL HUSER, MOM & DAD RACING INC., SAN JACINTO, CA
- 3 CODY BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, SPARTA RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 5 RAY (GOLDEN BOY) FLITCRAFT, BODY D, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 CHARLIE NEIDHART, TEAM C / BOMBSHELL PARTS, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 ISAAC RYAN, F1 DESIGN, FRESNO, CA
- 8 TYLER (WILDMAN) CLARK, NOXCUSES,ANSWER,SSQUARED, LOMPOC, CA
15 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, RAISE FOR ROWYN, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMX SHOWBOATERSBOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 TREVOR HOFFMAN, BOMBSHELL, WILSONVILLE, OR
- 7 DYLAN (DOUBLE D) DOWNING, BIKE MASTER, ORTING, WA
- 8 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
16 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DEEGAN BROWN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, BIKEAHOLIX / TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 3 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 BRAEDON (SPITFIRE) MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 CASEY DAHLBERG, NORTHWEST BMX, SILVERTON, OR
- S ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- S WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- S A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
17-24 Challenge Men Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER KNIGHT, DAYLIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, REMIX BMX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR PINE, NAMPA, ID
- 4 ISAIAH FUSARI, SOURCE BMX/DVIDE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 6 TAVI PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 7 GAGE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 8 ETHAN ROBINSON, SANTA CRUZ, CA
35 & Over Ch. Men Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE (BANZAI) ANZAI, BIKEFACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 WARREN KNISS, FREMONT, CA
- 3 DAVID CARMICK, SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 4 TONY SCHUSTER, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, LOOKING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 7 JUSTIN WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 8 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
8 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 MIA REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 5 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STELLA (PEANUT) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 ZOEY (ZO DOG) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 4 HANNAH (THE GIRL) SHEAR, BELLFLOWER RACING, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 5 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, HELIUM RACING, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 6 CORA (KILLER) FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 LEOLA (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
10 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 SAILOR (SAY’ NAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 3 AVEN BEATY, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MIA LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 5 LILY (REBEL GIRL) CHILDERS, RECKLESS CYCLING, FREMONT, CA
- 6 BOBBI (THE BULLET) WITTMAN, UNION RYDE CO., BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 HEIDI URES, FACTORY HELIUM, ELK GROVE, CA
11 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 MACIE BAIRD, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 ARIEL KOLVOORD, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 OLIVE STRONG, SAINT HELENA, CA
- 6 JAYME (THE BUTCHER) ESSER, BRISTOW IMAGES, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 CHARLEI (CHA-CHA) GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
12 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 3 MILEY (SMILEY) HAINES, PHYRE, BANNING, CA
- 4 PAYTON (PURPLE PICKLE) SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ FOUNDATION, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 ALEXA LIGHTNING JAYDE SANDERS, TEAM C, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 7 ALEX FISHER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 BROOKELYNN (ICEPRINCESS) SHAW, MENDOMULISHA, REDDING, CA
13 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, ALPHA FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, BMX SHARKS, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 6 ISABELLA (HELLA BELLA) FRIAS, RECKLESS CYCLING, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 7 PARKER ROBERTSON, MAYHEM FACTORY, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 ANNA NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
15 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 DANIELLE PEREZ, FACTORY LRC MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 5 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA
- 6 RUBY ROBINSON, REMIX BMX, RENO, NV
- 7 KYLEE (LITTLE PICKLE) KNUDSEN, IMPACT BMX RACING, ELY, NV
- 1 (Not Scored)
17-24 Ch. Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KYLIE MARTIN, FASTHOUSE, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 5 ANGELA ESPEJEL, ANGELS CAMP, CA
- 6 EMMA RYAN, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 RYLEE (CRASH DASH RYLEE) HUSER, HEMET, CA
- 8 ERIN (MISS FAHRENHEIT) ARTZNER, DAYLIGHT, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
8-12 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER GARCIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MASON NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 4 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 5 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 ELITE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 TYLER LAWSON, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 8 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 TYLER (WILDMAN) CLARK, NOXCUSES,ANSWER,SSQUARED, LOMPOC, CA
- 3 RAY (GOLDEN BOY) FLITCRAFT, BODY D, CLOVIS, CA
- 4 KYLE NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 RYAN MONTANA, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, SPARTA RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 7 RUSSELL HUSER, MOM & DAD RACING INC., SAN JACINTO, CA
- 8 CHARLIE NEIDHART, TEAM C / BOMBSHELL PARTS, EL CAJON, CA
15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DEEGAN BROWN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 TYSON SHEPARD, PETALUMA, CA
- 6 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 7 BRADAN FORREST, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, BONANZA, OR
- 8 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 2 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 3 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, LOOKING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 4 AUSTEN (AWESOME AUSTEN) LEE, 1-DOUBLE O-7 CLUB, FELTON, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (PAPA SMURF) MCLENDON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DAMIAN REVILLE, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 7 ANDREW (UNCLE HOT ROD) BOSCO, BOSCO BIKE FITS, CLAREMONT, CA
- 8 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET, INDUSTRY, CA
40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 2 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 3 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 RICHARD SHEPARD, PETALUMA, CA
- 5 BRIAN LEWIS, CRUPI, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 6 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
- 7 JESUS HARO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 8 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
50 & Over Ch. Men Cr. Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS BASS, REMIX, CALGARY, AB
- 2 BROOKS MANBECK, BOSSMAN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 4 NATHAN SMITH, MARINA CYCLE &SKATE, SALINAS, CA
- 5 ADRIAN BURLEY, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 ROB CARNAHAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 1 (Not Scored)
8-12 Ch. Girl Cr. Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 2 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
- 3 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 4 BROOKELYNN (ICEPRINCESS) SHAW, MENDOMULISHA, REDDING, CA
- 5 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 6 CHARLEI (CHA-CHA) GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 AVEN BEATY, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 OLIVE STRONG, SAINT HELENA, CA
13-16 Ch. Girl Cr. Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KENNYS ROD SHOP ~ FLY, STAR, ID
- 2 ISABELLA (HELLA BELLA) FRIAS, RECKLESS CYCLING, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 ANNA NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 4 PARKER ROBERTSON, MAYHEM FACTORY, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 5 ANGELA ESPEJEL, ANGELS CAMP, CA
- 6 BRIELLA (LIL SAVAGE) BARRETT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., REDDING, CA
- 7 EMMA RYAN, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 1 (Not Scored)
30-39 Ch. Women Cr. Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 4 COURTNEY (COUNTRY) MARTIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
- 6 JAKI (THE JOKER) OROIAN, MAYHEM MONGOOSE ONEAL, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 1 (Not Scored)
40 & Over Ch. W. Cr. Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIN (MISS FAHRENHEIT) ARTZNER, DAYLIGHT, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 2 ANGIE (HOT MESS EXPRESS) LUST, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 JILLIAN (ALL SMILES) LABRIE, CRUPI, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 4 NICOLE ALLEN, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 KATTI FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 NIQUE MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 7 DONNA GATZ, TORRANCE, CA
- 1 (Not Scored)
Team Results
Rider Results
Golden State National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 SKYLAR CAMPBELL, MADERA, CA
- 0 HAILEY TITTLE, SUN VALLEY, NV
- 0 JAELEN AANA, WALNUT CREEK, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- S ALEJANDRO WILKE, SANTA CLARA, CA
- S JADEN WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
- S COOPER BUCK, CASTROVILLE, CA
- S HUDSON STIPP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- S AIDEN MORENO, MEDFORD, OR
- S SAMUEL GONZALEZ, FRESNO, CA
- S LANDON GARCIA, CLOVIS, CA
- S CODY ANGEL, FREMONT, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 OLIVE ROSSI, SAN JOSE, CA
- 0 EASTON KUESTHARDT, RIPON, CA
- 0 JADEN IVERS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 0 WILLIAM CRAIG, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
- 0 LEDGER STRUTHERS, MEDFORD, OR
Pro Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR OTTERSON, COCHRANE, AB
- 3 MAKIEVA (THE HULK) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 TERRY (MR.T) TENETTE, REDWOOD CITY, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHARLIE GAY, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MAX STRECKER , REDLANDS, CA
- 3 TATUM (THE STICKMAN) TAYLOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 5 LUCA DILUSTRO, CAMPBELL, CA
- 6 TYLER DAWSON, JET RACING, FORESTHILL, CA
- 7 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 JAX NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN (ATOMIC) LEAKEY, SPEEDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 HANNAH (THE GIRL) SHEAR, BELLFLOWER RACING, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 4 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, HELIUM RACING, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 7 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ , MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 8 MASON (THE SUSPECT) DEGROOT, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 ALLIE MCLEAN, ALPHA FACTORY, SURREY, BC
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 7 BENTLEY (SHOTGUN) SLOAN, 13H BMX RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 8 CHARLEI (CHA-CHA) GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
- 4 KYMBERLEE PORTER, DREAM TEAM, SONOMA, CA
- 5 ALEXA LIGHTNING JAYDE SANDERS, TEAM C, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 KOBE LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 GIANNA YEE, SEAN CARVAJAL’S LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, ALPHA FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, 505 RACING, PLACITAS, NM
- 4 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 5 OLIVIA YEE, SEAN CARVAJAL’S LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 COLE (COLE WORLD) HERMAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, CALIMESA, CA
- 7 ASHTON MAZE, BOX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
- 2 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 DIAN MONTANEZ, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, SANGER, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID STOCKTON, RIVERDALE, CA
- 2 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, UTAH SSQUARE, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 3 TYLER (DOUBLET) TIMM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 HAILEA (PSYCHO SYFERT) SYFERT, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET, INDUSTRY, CA
- 3 JUSTIN (DALDY) EMOND, NAPA VALLEY PULL, CONCORD, CA
- 4 BROCK BROWN, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 5 BRIAN JENKINS, NOR CAL REGULATORS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 6 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 7 CHRIS (BROMAN) BAUGHMAN, WILD CHILD RACING/WRI, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 JENA (JAMMIN JENA) SAGENDORF, PHYRE, SURPRISE, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 ELIJAH EMERY, DAYLIGHT, NEWBERG, OR
- 3 RYDER DAVIS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY HELIUM, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 6 KEINAN (HOMIE K) ALONZO, VISALIA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 2 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ALEXANDER (THE ROCKET) MARTIN, FACTORY BASSETT, NEWHALL, CA
- 7 RAY SODE, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
- 4 LOGAN OTTO, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
- 5 NOLAN AMARO, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 6 NATHAN (THE PROFESSOR) SHEAR, BELLFLOWER RACING, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 7 JACOB (JACK THE TANK) LEONESIO, JET RACING, RENO, NV
- 8 CHARLIE (NARLY CHARLIE) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 2 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 OWEN OSTERTAG, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 4 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA BMXERS, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, NORCO, CA
- 6 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 7 BRODY TURCO, ALPINE, CA
- 8 TALEN (T-REX) BENNETT, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, CHICO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JUAN (MAQUINITA) ARANGO, BAY AREA BMXERS, BELLO
- 2 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 THOMAS (THOMY) TAQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 6 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 7 ETHAN (EASY E) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMX SHOWBOATERSBOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JUAN (JUANJO) VELASQUEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, BOGOTA
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 CONNOR EATON, REDLINE / DVIDE, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 7 ISAIAH FRANDSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
- 8 LOGAN (GRAVE DIGGER) MORENO, FACTORY LSG, MEDFORD, OR
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CEASAR (THE MUSTACHE) FLORES, BMX SHARKS, ATWATER, CA
- 4 ISAIAH FUSARI, SOURCE BMX/DVIDE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 COBY (BOBO) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 6 TAVI PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 7 EJ BARNETT, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 8 NATE (STEELER NATE) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TARIK ASSAGAI, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 JASON (DRJRICH) RICHARDSON, PROFILE / CHASE BMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 TONY SCHUSTER, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 DALE HOLMES, HARO / DVIDE / SOURCEBMX, POWAY, CA
- 5 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 KACY (GUCCI) MAINE, SANGER, CA
- 7 THOMAS BRADEN, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, LOOKING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACKCROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 AVEN BEATY, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 SAILOR (SAY’ NAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 8 OLIVE STRONG, SAINT HELENA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
- 6 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KENNYS ROD SHOP ~ FLY, STAR, ID
- 7 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 8 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 3 HAILEY (HOLLYWOOD) STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, BMX SHARKS, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 5 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
- 6 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRIELLA (LIL SAVAGE) BARRETT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., REDDING, CA
- 8 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 LAUREN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 EMMA RYAN, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 5 MYRA PRESSNELL, BANDIT RACING, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 7 TONI AIASSA, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 8 JADE MAGEE, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO BIKES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 VANESSA (V-ROD) HARNDEN, ORANGE, CA
- 3 AMYAH WILLIS, 21 PRODUCTIONS, MODESTO, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, RIPON, CA
- 2 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JENA (JAMMIN JENA) SAGENDORF, PHYRE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 CHRISTINA (TINA) DEGRAZIA, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 DAISY (DAISYDUKE) MARTINEZ, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 6 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 STEPHANIE HIGGINS, BLACK OPS BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 COURTNEY (COUNTRY) MARTIN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JENNIFER POWERS, WHITETHORN, CA
- 5 DESIREE SAGENDORF, BMX COMPLIMENTS, SURPRISE, AZ
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZA (RAIDER ROFFI) ROFFI, VENDETTA ELITE FLY, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 NICOLE ALLEN, TEMECULA, CA
- 3 HELENA PRESSNELL, BANDIT RACING, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 4 KERI HUEBERT, REEDLEY, CA
- 5 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
- 6 JAKI (THE JOKER) OROIAN, MAYHEM MONGOOSE ONEAL, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 MARISOL COTHERN, BANDIT RACING, HAYWARD, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIN (MISS FAHRENHEIT) ARTZNER, DAYLIGHT, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 ANGIE (HOT MESS EXPRESS) LUST, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 NIQUE MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 CASSANDRA CARON, ALAMEDA, CA
- 6 KATTI FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 TARA RASKOPF, NAPA VALLEY PULL, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 TESSA BOWEN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 SUNNY HARMESON, NORTHWEST BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 JULIE POIRIER, HAYWARD, CA
- 5 MICHELLE GOODIN, THE HUB CYCLERY, BEND, OR
- 6 ALANA (MAMA SQUIRREL) WITTEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, WOODLAND, CA
- 7 TAMATHA (TAMINATOR) DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 NITA GREEN, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 EMERSON MULHAUSE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LANE (FAST LANE) BRIXEY, FRESNO, CA
- 6 LINKIN (PARTY BOY) DAY, FLEX, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JACE DRAPER, FACTORY HELIUM BIKES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 ZACHARIAH (ZACH-ATTACK) DAVIS, T1 RACING, FRESNO, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 3 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 BARRETT MACIAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 5 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY HELIUM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 7 QUENTIN (HONEY BADGER) HIBBS, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 LUCAS WALKER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DOMINIK (TARANTULA) SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 T ANTHONY (T) ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DEAGAN (MOOOOSE) RACINE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 7 AYDEN (SUPER FLY) KOROI, FACTORY HELIUM, AUBURN, CA
- 8 LANDON BUDGE, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JACOB (RUFIO) WOOD, ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 TRISTAN (THE ROCKET) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 7 DARREN (THE HITMAN) MOSS, FLY RACING, STAR, ID
- 8 MACK (MACK ATTACK) O'MALLEY, NAMPA, ID
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 SAMUEL (CRAZY LEGS) DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 3 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 CASH (C-MONEY) BRETZ, HACK SHACK, LOS BANOS, CA
- 7 MASON NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 KOBE LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 TYLER LAWSON, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 5 MASON (LIL BULL) BULLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, RODEO, CA
- 6 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 8 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, @THOZGUYZ_BMX, DURANGO, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 2 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, FACTORY LSG, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 HAYDEN THOMSON, ACME RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, SPARTA RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 5 RUSSELL HUSER, MOM AND DAD, SAN JACINTO, CA
- 6 ATTICUS AXTELL-WILSON, GRASS VALLEY, CA
- 7 RYAN MONTANA, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 KYLE NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 2 GARRETT MONTNEY, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
- 3 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WYATT OLIVER, ACME, ERDA, UT
- 5 RAY (GOLDEN BOY) FLITCRAFT, BODY D, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 7 TYLER (WILDMAN) CLARK, NOXCUSES,ANSWER,SSQUARED, LOMPOC, CA
- 8 TREVOR HOFFMAN, BOMBSHELL, WILSONVILLE, OR
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
- 2 QUIN DURAN, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 DEEGAN BROWN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 7 DOMINIC SORENSON, BAY AREA DYNAMICS (BAD), EL SOBRANTE, CA
- 8 BRADAN FORREST, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, BONANZA, OR
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 RICKY CARTER, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS/T, MANTECA, CA
- 3 GUNNER (SHOTGUNNER) TILLEMA, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 4 ANGEL PLATA, FACTORY MAYHEM, LAKE FOREST PARK, WA
- 5 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 DEVIN KESTER, TEAM TERRAPIN, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 7 TYSON SHEPARD, 21 PRODUCTIONS, PETALUMA, CA
- 8 MICHAEL BENNETT, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VACAVILLE, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 2 MASON HALSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
- 3 MATTHEW STERLING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 BRYAN (BRY-NOCEROS) GARCIA, ODI/SPEEDSTERZ, HIGHLAND, CA
- 5 DAMIAN REVILLE, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 6 ETHAN (E-DOG) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 7 TYLER (DOUBLET) TIMM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, HARPER RACEWEAR, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (PAPA SMURF) MCLENDON, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 2 ANTHONY (PISTOL) HULSE, PONK RACING, TACOMA, WA
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CODY (THE BERM BULLY) HARRIS, IMPACT BMX RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 3 CHAD HILL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 ALEX FOWLER, APTOS, CA
- 5 AUSTEN (AWESOME AUSTEN) LEE, 1-DOUBLE O-7 CLUB, FELTON, CA
- 6 ANDREW (UNCLE HOT ROD) BOSCO, BOSCO BIKE FITS, CLAREMONT, CA
- 7 TRAVIS HEALEY, EL CERRITO, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 4 JUSTIN WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 5 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, BRUNA TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, LOOKING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 7 BRIAN LEWIS, CRUPI, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 8 NICK (SCOTT SCOTT) SCOTT, BIKEAHOLIX/TANGENT, BEND, OR
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 3 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA ELITE FLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, YELM, WA
- 5 ROD (THE HUNTER) HUNTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 JESUS HARO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 7 DONALD DOTY, FREMONT, CA
- 8 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JAMES STARKS, ELITE / VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JASON SILVA, 21PRODUCTIONS ROBBYS, RIPON, CA
- 5 ANDREW BARRON, CORNING, CA
- 6 NATHAN SMITH, MARINA CYCLE &SKATE, SALINAS, CA
- 7 RONALD BELL, NAPA VALLEY PULL, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 8 JON LINDBERG, BREMERTON, WA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MARK (NUN DOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 2 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 STEVE CLARK, RAISE FOR ROWYN, BUCKLEY, WA
- 5 NICHOLAS BASS, REMIX, CALGARY, AB
- 6 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LOOMIS, CA
- 7 ERIK (AQUAMAN) SIMMONS, BOMBSHELL/3KINGZ RACING, CARLSBAD, CA
- 8 KARIM (SKY SCRAPER) RASOOL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MANTECA, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBBIE STANFORD, MERCED, CA
- 2 GEORGE DAVIS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CEDAR RIDGE, CA
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 4 TONY (SPLINTER) MORRIS, BUSHIDO RACETEAM, LONG BEACH, CA
- 5 ROB CARNAHAN, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 SCOTT MILLER, JUST CUZ RACING, NAPA, CA
- 7 THOMAS (THOMAS T) INGRAM, VACAVILLE, CA
- 8 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 3 JOHN RUSH, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 DURRELL PINA, FACTORY WIFEE, PHELAN, CA
- 5 JAMES (GRANDPA HUMMEL) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 6 ALLEN THOMPSON, STOCKTON, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 LEVI (THE TANK) KOROI, HELIUM RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 2 JETT RITTER, CRUPI/UTV ADDICTION, WASHOE VALLEY, NV
- 3 LUCI DILUSTRO, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 DEAN (DEANO) RYMAN, JOHN MARSHALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 SAWYER THOMPSON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
- 6 WYATT WORD, PROJECT ALPHA, MODESTO, CA
- 7 LIAM DYSERT, MANTIS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 8 CASH (THE MANIAC) HILL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY (BROCHACHO!) WARNER, BOB-I-OOO, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 CASH (BIG DOG) ADAMS, FONTANA, CA
- 3 CAYDEN RAYNOR, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 4 RYDER COCCELLATO, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 RANSOM HEGGIE, REDDING, CA
- 6 HARPER (THE RUNT) OMALLEY, NAMPA, ID
- 7 TOBIAS KELLAR, #1BOSSMAN, TRACY, CA
- 8 BRANDON (SPECIAL D) DEGROOT, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DOMINIC MEDRUD, ARCATA, CA
- 2 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 3 BRYCE MALEAR, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 4 RYDER LANUSSE, RANCH OLYMPIA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 5 KAIDEN SABA, BOSS BMX , BULLSEYE, BEN LOMOND, CA
- 6 SKYLAR (SWEET BREEZE) MARTIN, PAPA'S POCKET BOOK, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 VIVIENNE TAYLOR, RIPON, CA
- 8 JASE ROTH, NORTHWEST BMX, SALEM, OR
8 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN RUSSELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DREW MOORE , JOHN MARSHALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ANTHONY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
- 4 BAYLEE (BAY-BAY) WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 5 AZUSENA (NENA) VILLALTA, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 LIAM CHACON , BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 7 KAYDEN TAYLOR, ANDERSON, CA
- 8 CADE COLLINS, SAN JOSE, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAIKI MATSUURA, CUPERTINO, CA
- 2 LUCAS SECOLA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 JACOB DELGADO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 SANTINO (TINO) JENKINS, NOR CAL REGULATORS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 KYAH BERNARD, Y.B. NORMUL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 PAYDEN BARB, YOUNGTOWN, AZ
- 7 GRACIE (THE VIKING) JOHANNSSON, BBR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 8 HADLEY BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RICKY TAYLOR, RIPON, CA
- 2 GAVIN MALEAR, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 SOPHIA MACIAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 4 JAYME (THE BUTCHER) ESSER, BRISTOW IMAGES, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 DAVID CASTREJON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CAROLINE CALMA, ICEE/ANDERSON, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
- 7 HUNTER BERGMAN, BERGMAN PROTOTYPING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 CHARLOTTE (CHARLIE) THOMPSON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON (STORMIN GORMAN) GORMAN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN LONG, FRESNO, CA
- 3 TEAL GREENE, YUCCAVALLEY, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN JACKSON, HERCULES, CA
- 2 CODY SCORSUR, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 SEAN (SMALL FRYE) FRYE, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
- 4 AURORA MARTINEZ, LRC MONGOOSE, FRESNO, CA
- 5 GARRETT HAWES, POWAY, CA
- 6 KENNEDY CAREY, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 BRAYDN (SLING SHOT) SLOAN, 13H BMX RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 8 SAVANNAH LUCERO, AUBURN, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAZE MURRAY, MARINA CYCLES, SEASIDE, CA
- 2 KENNY PETERS, MANTECA PEST CONTROL, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ANDY PHILLIPS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 IZAIAH GARMAN, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, MANTECA, CA
- 5 CARTER BARERRA, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 6 SEBASTIAN (STALLION) HERNANDEZ, PHYRE, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 7 LEXIE (LEX) HARO, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS TORRANO , MANTECA, CA
- 2 LIAM GRABLE, BODY D, SQUAW VALLEY, CA
- 3 RILEY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
16 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE (CRASH DASH RYLEE) HUSER, MOM AND DAD, HEMET, CA
- 2 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 3 CHARLOTTE RAECK, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALEXIS (BLACK WIDOW) MCGONIGLE, OUTKAST RACING, SSQUARD, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS ALONZO, VISALIA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL (MAD MIKE) LABUGA, MODESTO, CA
- 3 MIKEY CHAVEZ, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 4 AUSTIN (DUDE BOMBER) CURRIE, MISFIT RACING INC, SPARKS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH HACKETT, JUST CUZ, PLEASANT HILL, CA
- 2 BOBBY ABUYEN, STF RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 CHEETO (THE MAD VIKING) DRURY, ICEE/ BOX/ ANDERSON 209, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 TONY MALEAR, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 CHRIS (BROMAN) BAUGHMAN, WILD CHILD RACING/WRI, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 JAMES (J.T.) TOWNSEND, CERES, CA
- 7 BRIAN CLARKE, FRESNO, CA
- 8 JOSE (DOOM) PEDROZA, LONG BEACH, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK SCHANTIN, MARINA CYCLE, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 2 RYO SODE, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 ERIC MINKE, #1BOSSMAN, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 JACK FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 ROB KURZ, TEAM ICEE, BETHEL ISLAND, CA
- 6 TROY SMITH, BAY AREA BMX, COVELO, CA
- 7 MICHAEL MONTANEZ, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, SANGER, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CLARK, MANTIS RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 2 PETER BROWN, WINDSOR, CA
- 3 JAMES ALLISON, B SIDE BIKES IDAHO, MERIDIAN, ID
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAMIE HUGHES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 TONY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
- 3 DAVID (HARVDOG) HARVEY, ZERONINE, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 WALLY (DEUCE) HUNTER, ICEE/ ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
- 5 RANDY THORNTON, MENDO MULISHA, POTTER VALLEY, CA
- 6 CLIFF DAVIS, FRAMEWORKS RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 MIKE (FISHTAIL) FOSTER, CRUPI PARTS, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 ERIK ZELLNER, SELFBUILTBMX, APTOS, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAX NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ELY (“MOOSE”) OLDENKAMP, DAD AND MOM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 WARREN (WAR DOG) CHRISTENSEN, KINGSTON, WA
- 4 NINO KIMURA, MANTIS RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 ONYX (ONYX) ALLEN, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 BENJAMIN JOHANSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 WESLEY (WESLEY) OSAKI, LDC, GILROY, CA
- 8 MICHAEL GOODNER, #1 BOSSMAN, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCA DILUSTRO, CAMPBELL, CA
- 2 KAIDEN (LIL RIPPER) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 TATUM (THE STICKMAN) TAYLOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ROXEN (MULLET BABY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 5 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 COLTON (STONE COLD) CARRAWAY, ROBBYS BIKE SHOP, MODESTO, CA
- 7 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) ABUYEN, STF RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON (THE SUSPECT) DEGROOT, JUST CUZ RACING, VALLEJO, CA
- 2 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 3 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ , MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 RYKER CUNNINGHAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 5 BLAKE (BYE BYE BLAKE) ESSER, BRISTOW IMAGES, REDLANDS, CA
- 6 ADRIAN (BABY SOLANO) SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 TAYLOR (TATER TOT) SHINPO, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 MASON BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 GIANLUCA QUINTERO, MOM AND DAD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 2 AUSTIN (ATOMIC) LEAKEY, SPEEDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MASON BORDI, SPRING CANYON RANCH, SALINAS, CA
- 4 CORBIN DALTON, CRUPI, ROHNERT PARK, CA
- 5 GRAYSON CLEMONS, NAPA, CA
- 6 YASEEN HACKETT, JUST CUZ, PLEASANT HILL, CA
- 7 NOAH PAUL, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 JESSE MITCHELL, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GREYSON RECHNITZ, BIKE MASTER, RENTON, WA
- 2 JOEY VIVONA, THE BOWL BMX, GILROY, CA
- 3 JACKSON SIMMONS, MANTIS RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 4 HARPER ABRAMS, SARATOGA, CA
- 5 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 6 EVAN PENNINGTON, HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (MIKE-N-CHEESE) VARGAS, BBR, LIVERMORE, CA
- 8 ELLA HERNANDEZ, PATRIOT BMX, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 RYDER SABIN, POUNDFOOLISH, ALPINE, CA
- 2 MASON DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 3 JACOB MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 JACKSON (BEANIE) BETTENCOURT, RIM/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 KALEB ESTACIO, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, OAKDALE, CA
- 6 LILY (REBEL GIRL) CHILDERS, RECKLESS CYCLING, FREMONT, CA
- 7 RYDER JOHNSON, DREAM TEAM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
- 8 LEVI JOHNSON, DREAM TEAM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAKE ELAND, YUCAIPA, CA
- 2 CAYDEN GARCIA, DREAM TEAM, NAPA, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN WHITEHEAD, PINE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MASON (MULLET MASE) LAWLER, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CASH (CA$H MONEY) TEISSERE, SWAT / SUPERCROSS, CYPRESS, CA
- 6 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 KOBE LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
- 8 SAMUEL HILL, OAKLAND, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CRUZ VERGEYLE, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 LOGAN BORDI, SPRING CANYON RANCH, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 3 SKYLER (SMALLFRY) TRISTAN, SE-RACING/ DCTX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 AUSTIN (AWESOME AUSTIN) ESSER, BRISTOW IMAGES, REDLANDS, CA
- 5 ETHAN CALMA, ICEE/ANDERSON, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
- 6 ZACHARY AMATO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KAIDEN ELLIS, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 8 CHRISSY NEEFUS, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DIMITRI PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 NATHAN LAIRD, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 KAYANA CHANY, LATHROP, CA
- 4 GAGE (GARY) GOMEZ, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 5 AARIES GARRISON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CARSON BRETZ, HACK SHACK, LOS BANOS, CA
- 7 ASHTON MAZE, BOX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 KYLE NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE (COLE WORLD) HERMAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, CALIMESA, CA
- 2 COLTON OLSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
- 3 KYAN (PEPPER) ALLISON, B SIDE BIKES IDAHO, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 BRAYDEN (VALENTINO) RUSSI, BLACK OPS BMX, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MASON DEBENEDETTO, MONGOOSE LRC, FRESNO, CA
- 6 DARION (VITAMIN DC) CAMPOS, AUBURN, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS REDFEARN, PACHECO, CA
- 8 ELI YOUNG, NORCAL REGULATORS, TULARE, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACKARY DIAS, BBR RACING, MANTECA, CA
- 2 CONOR WRIGHT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 EDDIE PHILLIPS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 SKYLER (BAMBAM) OURS, TEAM DSR,SEVEN,BOX,GOPRO, CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
- 5 EVAN BARNETT, UKIAH, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 JAKOB (BEANS) MENDOZA, AOT, FAIRFIELD, CA
- 3 IZABELLA (IZZY) CONTRERAS, ROBBY’S, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 NICKOLAS CUADROS, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW STERLING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 ELEAZAR FLORES, LUXURY LAKE PAINTING, TWIN PEAKS, CA
- 3 DAVID STOCKTON, RIVERDALE, CA
- 4 TYLER (DOUBLET) TIMM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 RION (ROADKILL) CARTER, UTAH SSQUARE, SANTA CLARA, UT
- 6 DOMINIC (D-MONIC) JOHNSON, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 7 KYLE MATTHEWS, OUTKAST RACING, MEDFORD, OR
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (BANZAI) ANZAI, BIKEFACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 JUSTIN (DALDY) EMOND, NAPA VALLEY PULL, CONCORD, CA
- 3 BROCK BROWN, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 KYLE DAVIS, APTOS, CA
- 5 PAUL EDMONDS, ROCKLIN, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDY BADAL, GILROY, CA
- 2 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 CHAD BAUTISTA, BIKE PEDDLER BMX/ STF, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 4 JON HOLMBERG, #1BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
- 5 NEWELL (RIPPER) RUGGLES, DEADSET, INDUSTRY, CA
- 6 MARK (SMOKE DADDY) LEE, JUST CUZ, CONCORD, CA
- 7 CHRIS (CRISPY) RICANA, MOUNTAINVIEW, CA
- 8 ERIC STIPP, PATRIOT BMX, SACRAMENTO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON MISMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA BOWEN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 3 NICK ROSE, NRP, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 ADRIAN DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 EDGAR PLATA, MAYHEM, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 ALEX MACDONALD, RECKLESS CYCLING, FREMONT, CA
- 7 TIM LEEPER, LIONS NOT SHEEP BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ROBERT (POP POP) KARBOWSKI, GRANTS PASS, OR
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAIN LANUSSE, RANCH OLYMPIA, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 JUSTIN DUMAS, #1BOSSMAN, TRACY, CA
- 3 JON JOHNSON, DREAM TEAM, EL SOBRANTE, CA
- 4 ERIC HAWES, POWAY, CA
- 5 ANDREW BARRON, CORNING, CA
- 6 BRIAN JENKINS, NOR CAL REGULATORS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 7 DAVY OWEN, STRATHMORE, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GEORGE DAVIS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CEDAR RIDGE, CA
- 2 DENNIS (DR BALCH) BALCH, ALLIANCE CHIROPRACTIC, MILLBRAE, CA
- 3 JOSE LIM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
- 4 DANA SHINPO, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 ADRIAN BURLEY, PALO ALTO, CA
- 6 RUSS (RUSTY) JACKSON, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 KEN (SAFETY CASE) QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JEFFREY WILLIS, NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOI (JOY JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 LILY URES, FACTORY HELIUM, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 REESE (REESE’S PIECES) SNOVER, 316 RACING, VISTA, CA
- 4 BAYLOR MCCLURE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 TEAGAN (TURBO) LEEPER, LIONS NOT SHEEP BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW, MAYHEM, ROGUE RIVER, OR
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GAY, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 WESLEY (WILD WES) BONOMI, HELIUM FACTORY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 NADIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 5 CHARLOTTE WORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MODESTO, CA
- 6 COCO GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 JESSIE GRONBACH , JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 KINSLEY (SIS) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 5 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 MADIS (THE REAL DEAL) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 7 YUNA (THE HORNET) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 8 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY (ZO DOG) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 2 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 HANNAH (THE GIRL) SHEAR, BELLFLOWER RACING, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 4 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, HELIUM RACING, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 5 KAYLA (THE BOSS) BOSTOCK, TFB DESIGNS, GILROY, CA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 STELLA (PEANUT) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 4 TATUM (BUG) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AYLA ZAVALLA, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 AVEN BEATY, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 ALLIE MCLEAN, ALPHA FACTORY, SURREY, BC
- 3 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACKCROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 KYLIE SHATSWELL, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 CHARLEI (CHA-CHA) GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
- 3 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 4 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
- 5 ALEXA LIGHTNING JAYDE SANDERS, TEAM C, MURRIETA, CA
- 6 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MARTINA (DA’MOUSE) PRUDENTE, GRVTY RACEWEAR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, ALPHA FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 ANNA NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 7 MILEY (SMILEY) HAINES, PHYRE, BANNING, CA
- 8 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KENNYS ROD SHOP ~ FLY, STAR, ID
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
- 2 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 KAMBREAH (KK) HANCOCK, FACTORY MAYHEM, MEDFORD, OR
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 7 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 8 HAILEY (HOLLYWOOD) STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DANIELLE PEREZ, FACTORY LRC MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 3 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, 505 RACING, PLACITAS, NM
- 4 OLIVIA YEE, SEAN CARVAJAL’S LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 5 BELLA (LITTLE BEAST) BRAICA, LRC/MONGOOSE FACTORY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRIELLA (LIL SAVAGE) BARRETT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., REDDING, CA
- 7 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 8 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA (THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 5 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 KYLIE MARTIN, FASTHOUSE, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO BIKES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HAILEA (PSYCHO SYFERT) SYFERT, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 7 SABRINA OLIVIERI, F1- DESIGNS / STAYSTRONG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, RIPON, CA
- 4 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 MADISON GOMES, BMXSHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 6 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, FORESTHILL, CA
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ELIZA (RAIDER ROFFI) ROFFI, VENDETTA ELITE FLY, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 STEPHANIE HIGGINS, BLACK OPS BMX, SPARKS, NV
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (MISS FAHRENHEIT) ARTZNER, DAYLIGHT, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, NORTHWEST BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 NIQUE MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 MARCY (51+ W EX) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
- 5 KATTI FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 MICHELLE GOODIN, THE HUB CYCLERY, BEND, OR
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 ELIJAH EMERY, DAYLIGHT, NEWBERG, OR
- 3 ELI (FLASH) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 LANDON SCOTT, BIKEAHOLIX/TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 5 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY HELIUM, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 6 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 RYDER DAVIS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 8 HELMUTS (AMBER BOY) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
- 3 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LANE (FAST LANE) BRIXEY, FRESNO, CA
- 6 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 DEPLER (DEPLER BABE) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 WESTLEY (THE SHERIFF) DEMING, DREAM TEAM, VALLEJO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 3 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 4 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BARRETT MACIAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 6 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 8 BRIAR (BANANA MAN) NISSEN, ANTIOCH, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 KARTER (KARTERMAN) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 DOMINIK (TARANTULA) SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 7 T ANTHONY (T) ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 EVAN ELSON, BOMBSHELL, EL CAJON, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 5 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, PERRIS, CA
- 7 NOLAN AMARO, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 8 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
11 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 CHANCE (TURBO) HERTEL, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 NASH (911) RENFRO, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 3 CRUZ GONZALEZ, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 4 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 NOAH RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 7 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, PRIVATEER, REDMOND, OR
12 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 4 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 5 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 7 EVAN (HOT SHOT) HANCOCK, FACTORY MAYHEM, MEDFORD, OR
- 8 TYLER LAWSON, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZHOU, ALPHA FACTORY, SURREY, BC
- 3 THOMAS (THOMY) TAQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 4 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 6 ETHAN (EASY E) RAYMOND, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, FACTORY LSG, BEAUMONT, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 2 JUAN (MAQUINITA) ARANGO, BAY AREA BMXERS, BELLO
- 3 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 4 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 SEAN RASKOPF, NAPA VALLEY PULL, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
15 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TRUE (TRU DAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 DEEGAN BROWN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 6 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
- 7 CONNOR EATON, REDLINE / DVIDE, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 COLE (THE FRO) ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 3 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DRIVEN ELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, BIKEAHOLIX / TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 5 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 JUAN (JUANJO) VELASQUEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, BOGOTA
- 7 GAGE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 8 RICKY CARTER, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS/T, MANTECA, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, REMIX BMX, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 7 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, HIGHLAND, CA
- 8 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY ANSWER, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 CHAD HARPER, HARPER RACEWEAR, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 3 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, HARPER RACEWEAR, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
- 6 TAYLOR PINE, NAMPA, ID
- 7 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 2 CODY (THE BERM BULLY) HARRIS, IMPACT BMX RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 3 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 CHAD DOWNEY, MANTECA, CA
- 5 DEON CAMPBELL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 DAVID CARMICK, SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 8 ANTHONY (PISTOL) HULSE, PONK RACING, TACOMA, WA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TARIK ASSAGAI, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 5 JUSTIN WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 6 TIM (FUZZY) BOSTOCK, TFB DESIGNS, GILROY, CA
- 7 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, LOOKING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 8 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA ELITE FLY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JEREMY (GHOST) STROUSE, FACTORY MAJESTY, TRACY, CA
- 5 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, YELM, WA
- 6 DEREK (BUZZGOD) STANFILL, WINNER CIRCLE RACING/OSM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JESUS HARO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 8 ROD (THE HUNTER) HUNTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (DRJRICH) RICHARDSON, PROFILE / CHASE BMX, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 DALE HOLMES, HARO / DVIDE / SOURCEBMX, POWAY, CA
- 4 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 JAMES STARKS, ELITE / VENDETTA, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 MARK (NUN DOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 BROOKS MANBECK, BOSSMAN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 5 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 6 BILLY GRIGGS, ANAHEIM, CA
- 7 DWAYNE (DOUBLE D) DALY, CRUPI PARTS, SPARKS, NV
- 8 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
Team Results
Golden State National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 216 | 167 | 216 |
2 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 188 | 159 | 188 |
3 | IMPACT BMX RACING | 185 | 164 | 185 |
4 | ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 183 | 0 | 183 |
5 | FALL RISK RACING | 176 | 0 | 176 |
6 | BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC. | 150 | 0 | 150 |
7 | MANTIS RACING | 140 | 60 | 140 |
8 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 136 | 0 | 136 |
9 | PHYRE | 51 | 47 | 51 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY BABS | 230 | 215 | 230 |
2 | ALPHA FACTORY | 224 | 194 | 224 |
3 | FACTORY LSG | 222 | 181 | 222 |
4 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 209 | 0 | 209 |
5 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 185 | 133 | 185 |
6 | FACTORY ANSWER | 168 | 0 | 168 |
7 | FACTORY ZERONINE | 123 | 0 | 123 |
Rider Results
Golden State National #2
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR OTTERSON, COCHRANE, AB
- 3 JACOB PEEBLES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 MAKIEVA (THE HULK) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TERRY (MR.T) TENETTE, REDWOOD CITY, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CHARLIE GAY, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MAKAI ABBRUZZESE, SEASIDE, CA
- 3 TATUM (THE STICKMAN) TAYLOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 5 NATHAN LARSEN, TERRAPINTECHNOLOGYRACING, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 6 TYLER DAWSON, JET RACING, FORESTHILL, CA
- 7 LUCA DILUSTRO, CAMPBELL, CA
- 8 JAX NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN (ATOMIC) LEAKEY, SPEEDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 4 NOAH PAUL, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, HELIUM RACING, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 8 DAISY (DYNAMITE DAISY) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ALLIE MCLEAN, ALPHA FACTORY, SURREY, BC
- 2 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 KYLIE SHATSWELL, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 CHARLEI (CHA-CHA) GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 6 AVEN BEATY, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 RYDER SABIN, ALPINE, CA
- 8 EVAN PENNINGTON, HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
- 2 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
- 3 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KYMBERLEE PORTER, DREAM TEAM, SONOMA, CA
- 5 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 KATLYN (KATIE BUG) COLE, GARY TURNER BMX, CHINO HILLS, CA
- 7 ALEXA LIGHTNING JAYDE SANDERS, TEAM C, MURRIETA, CA
- 8 KOBE LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BIKEAHOLIX/TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 2 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 6 BLAZE MURRAY, MARINA CYCLES, SEASIDE, CA
- 7 OLIVIA YEE, SEAN CARVAJAL’S LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 ASHTON MAZE, BOX, PEORIA, AZ
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
- 3 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID STOCKTON, RIVERDALE, CA
- 2 TYLER (DOUBLET) TIMM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, SEAN CARVAJAL’S LDC, HANFORD, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 JUSTIN (DALDY) EMOND, NAPA VALLEY PULL, CONCORD, CA
- 3 CHEETO (THE MAD VIKING) DRURY, ICEE/ BOX/ ANDERSON 209, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 ADRIAN BURLEY, PALO ALTO, CA
- 5 CHRIS (BROMAN) BAUGHMAN, WILD CHILD RACING/WRI, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 MICHAEL CAMPBELL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 7 BROCK BROWN, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY HELIUM, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 3 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 RYDER DAVIS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 KEINAN (HOMIE K) ALONZO, VISALIA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 2 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 CANNON (CANNONBALL) HOUGHTON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 5 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
- 6 LINCOLN (LASER SHOW) SCHUMAN, FACTORY LSG, WASHINGTON, UT
- 7 RAMIRO MAYORGA, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 2 LEVI BYKER, BOMBSHELL, CHICO, CA
- 3 NOLAN AMARO, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
- 5 CHARLIE (NARLY CHARLIE) NOYOLA, SSQUARED COLORADO, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 COLTON (COLTINATOR) HACKETT, BIKE MASTER, ARLINGTON, WA
- 8 LOGAN OTTO, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, MOLALLA, OR
11-12 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
- 3 OWEN OSTERTAG, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 4 RYLEY (THE HITMAN) ROJAS, PRIVATEER, REDMOND, OR
- 5 REESE HUNT, BAY AREA BMXERS, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 6 CRUZ GONZALEZ, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 7 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 8 RYDER SCRANTON, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, NORCO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 JUAN (MAQUINITA) ARANGO, BAY AREA BMXERS, BELLO
- 3 THOMAS (THOMY) TAQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 4 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RONAN (ROCKETMAN) MCHENRY, BMX SHOWBOATERSBOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JUAN (JUANJO) VELASQUEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, BOGOTA
- 2 BANYAN HOWELL, BIKEAHOLIX / TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 3 CONNOR EATON, REDLINE / DVIDE, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 ISAIAH FRANDSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
- 5 SAGE (SANTA CRUZ) SCHMIDT, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., OAKDALE, CA
- 6 BRAEDON (SPITFIRE) MITCHELL, BOMBSHELL, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 8 LOGAN (GRAVE DIGGER) MORENO, FACTORY LSG, MEDFORD, OR
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 CEASAR (THE MUSTACHE) FLORES, BMX SHARKS, ATWATER, CA
- 3 TAVI PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 4 JASON RHODES, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 5 KAYDEN CARBONA, W JORDAN, UT
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TARIK ASSAGAI, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KACY (GUCCI) MAINE, SANGER, CA
- 4 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, LOOKING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 5 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 6 THOMAS BRADEN, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 TONY SCHUSTER, JUST CUZ BMX RACING, VALLEJO, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACKCROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 6 SAILOR (SAY’ NAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 7 AVEN BEATY, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 KYAH BERNARD, Y.B. NORMUL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
- 6 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 7 ANNA NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 8 HOPE (THE ROCKET) ANDERSON, KENNYS ROD SHOP ~ FLY, STAR, ID
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 4 HAILEY (HOLLYWOOD) STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 ZOE (ZO ZO) HOLE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, HANFORD, CA
- 6 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA
- 7 MIA (MEERKAT) MOLZAN, BMX SHARKS, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 8 KAITLYN MOSS, FLY RACING, STAR, ID
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 MEKENNA MARTIN, BOX COMPONENTS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 3 LAUREN JOHANSON, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 EMMA RYAN, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 5 MYRA PRESSNELL, BANDIT RACING, SUNNYVALE, CA
- 6 MIA ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 7 KUYLEE PETTIT, BBR FACTORY, LUCERNE VALLEY, CA
- 8 TONI AIASSA, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO BIKES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 VANESSA (V-ROD) HARNDEN, ORANGE, CA
- 3 AMYAH WILLIS, 21 PRODUCTIONS, MODESTO, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, RIPON, CA
- 3 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 CHRISTINA (TINA) DEGRAZIA, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 ALISHA (CHIKAPO) MORRIS, BUSHIDO RACETEAM, LONG BEACH, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 STEPHANIE HIGGINS, BLACK OPS BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 JENNIFER POWERS, WHITETHORN, CA
- 4 COURTNEY (COUNTRY) MARTIN, BBR, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZA (RAIDER ROFFI) ROFFI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KERI HUEBERT, REEDLEY, CA
- 3 TASHA GARCIA, 510 BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 NICOLE ALLEN, TEMECULA, CA
- 5 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
- 6 JAKI (THE JOKER) OROIAN, MAYHEM MONGOOSE ONEAL, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 HELENA PRESSNELL, BANDIT RACING, SUNNYVALE, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIN (MISS FAHRENHEIT) ARTZNER, DAYLIGHT, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 2 ALENA DZONLEZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 3 ANGIE (HOT MESS EXPRESS) LUST, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 NIQUE MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 5 TARA RASKOPF, NAPA VALLEY PULL, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 CASSANDRA CARON, ALAMEDA, CA
- 7 KATTI FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 TESSA BOWEN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISSY PIPER, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 JULIE POIRIER, HAYWARD, CA
- 4 TAMATHA (TAMINATOR) DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JENNIFER (SHORTY) SYFERT, UKIAH, CA
- 6 NITA GREEN, WEST COAST BMXERS, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 1 (Not Scored)
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, NORTHWEST BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 MARCY (51+ W EX) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
- 3 CHRIS (CATBITE) GAMINO, RECKLESS CYCLES, CASTRO VALLEY, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 2 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 LINKIN (PARTY BOY) DAY, FLEX, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 EMERSON MULHAUSE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JACE DRAPER, FACTORY HELIUM BIKES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 MASON FLEMING, NAPA, CA
- 8 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 GREYSON (SNOTROCKET) SNEED, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 BARRETT MACIAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 4 JAXON (JAMMIN JAX) CRAVENHO, FACTORY HELIUM, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 QUENTIN (HONEY BADGER) HIBBS, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 6 LUCAS WALKER, BAY AREA BMXERS, UKIAH, CA
- 7 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 8 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DOMINIK (TARANTULA) SCHMIDT, DAYLIGHT, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 T ANTHONY (T) ARANDA, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 DEAGAN (MOOOOSE) RACINE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 ANTHONY AGRAAN, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 6 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 7 PRESTON (P-MONEY) FAWLEY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 AYDEN (SUPER FLY) KOROI, FACTORY HELIUM, AUBURN, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 2 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 3 KARTER GARCIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JACOB (RUFIO) WOOD, ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 DONOVAN PORTER, DREAM TEAM, SONOMA, CA
- 7 CHASE (LINEBACKER) HARRISON, FACTORY LRC MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 8 DARREN (THE HITMAN) MOSS, FLY RACING, STAR, ID
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 ELITE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 3 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 JORGE (DEVIL DOG) MONTANO III, BMX SHARKS, ROSAMOND, CA
- 5 SAMUEL (CRAZY LEGS) DELACRUZ, TEAM LIBERTY, HERCULES, CA
- 6 KOLE BERG, DAYLIGHT, MOORPARK, CA
- 7 SIXX (SIXX PAC) RIVERA, BUSHIDO RACING TEAM, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 MASON (BUTCH) LAPHAM, PATRIOT BMX, ROCKLIN, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 TYLER LAWSON, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 5 BRADY WORD, ALPHA FACTORY, MODESTO, CA
- 6 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 WILD WILD WES SPEICHER, @THOZGUYZ_BMX, DURANGO, CO
- 8 GAVIN (TURBO) THOMAS, FALL RISK RACING, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 2 RUSSELL HUSER, MOM AND DAD, SAN JACINTO, CA
- 3 HAYDEN THOMSON, ACME RACING, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 LOAGON SMITH-TARANGO, SPARTA RACING, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 5 KYLE NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, FACTORY LSG, BEAUMONT, CA
- 7 ORIAS (LITTLE SAUCE) SMITH, BAY AREA BMXERS, COVELO, CA
- 8 DIMITRI PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 2 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 WYATT OLIVER, ACME, ERDA, UT
- 5 GARRETT MONTNEY, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
- 6 TYLER (WILDMAN) CLARK, NOXCUSES,ANSWER,SSQUARED, LOMPOC, CA
- 7 RAY (GOLDEN BOY) FLITCRAFT, BODY D, CLOVIS, CA
- 8 GABRIEL ROCHA, PEAK PERFORMANCE-BIOLAB, MARANA, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
- 2 DEEGAN BROWN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 QUIN DURAN, 21 PRODUCTIONS/ROBBY’S, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 CAMPBELL (THE COBRA) MAYBON, CROWN MOUNTAIN BIKE PARK, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 COLBY GUNN, REMIX BMX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 CODY (SMITTY) SMIT, SPARTA, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 7 DOMINIC SORENSON, BAY AREA DYNAMICS (BAD), EL SOBRANTE, CA
- 8 BRADAN FORREST, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, BONANZA, OR
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 RICKY CARTER, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS/T, MANTECA, CA
- 3 DOMINIC PEDOTTO, GORDYS BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 ANGEL PLATA, FACTORY MAYHEM, LAKE FOREST PARK, WA
- 5 DEVIN KESTER, TEAM TERRAPIN, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 2 MASON HALSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
- 3 BRYAN (BRY-NOCEROS) GARCIA, ODI/SPEEDSTERZ, HIGHLAND, CA
- 4 DAMIAN REVILLE, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 ETHAN (E-DOG) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, HARPER RACEWEAR, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 5 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
- 6 ANTHONY (PISTOL) HULSE, PONK RACING, TACOMA, WA
- 7 AUSTIN (PAPA SMURF) MCLENDON, BBR , LAS VEGAS, NV
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ANDREW (UNCLE HOT ROD) BOSCO, BOSCO BIKE FITS, CLAREMONT, CA
- 3 CHAD HILL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JEFFERY WILLIS, 21 PRODUCTIONS, MODESTO, CA
- 5 JARED CARLSEN, NORCAL REGULATORS, UKIAH, CA
- 6 CODY (THE BERM BULLY) HARRIS, IMPACT BMX RACING, NAMPA, ID
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 4 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, BRUNA TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 MICHAEL (RELENTLESS) MECHAM, LOOKING, AMERICAN CANYON, CA
- 6 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 NICK (SCOTT SCOTT) SCOTT, BIKEAHOLIX/TANGENT, BEND, OR
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
- 3 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, YELM, WA
- 5 ROD (THE HUNTER) HUNTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 7 JESUS HARO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., CASA GRANDE, AZ
- 8 BRANDON BENTHIN, REDWOOD CITY, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 3 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 NATHAN SMITH, MARINA CYCLE &SKATE, SALINAS, CA
- 5 ANDREW BARRON, CORNING, CA
- 6 PETER BROWN, WINDSOR, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PRIVATEER, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 MARK (NUN DOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 STEVE CLARK, RAISE FOR ROWYN, BUCKLEY, WA
- 5 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LOOMIS, CA
- 6 BROOKS MANBECK, BOSSMAN, PALO ALTO, CA
- 7 NICHOLAS BASS, REMIX, CALGARY, AB
- 8 MIKE DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BEN TROIA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, AUBURN, CA
- 2 ROBBIE STANFORD, MERCED, CA
- 3 GEORGE DAVIS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CEDAR RIDGE, CA
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 5 TONY (SPLINTER) MORRIS, BUSHIDO RACETEAM, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 RUSS (RUSTY) JACKSON, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 THOMAS (THOMAS T) INGRAM, VACAVILLE, CA
- 8 STANLEY ROBINSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209, FRESNO, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 3 MIKE (FISHTAIL) FOSTER, CRUPI PARTS, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 MANUEL (MANNY) HERNANDEZ, BANDIT RACING, UNION CITY, CA
- 5 DURRELL PINA, FACTORY WIFEE, PHELAN, CA
- 6 JAMES (GRANDPA HUMMEL) HUMMEL, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 7 JOHN RUSH, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, BRENTWOOD, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 LIAM DYSERT, MANTIS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 2 LEVI (THE TANK) KOROI, HELIUM RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 3 SAWYER THOMPSON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
- 4 CASH (THE MANIAC) HILL, SWAT SUPERCROSS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 WYATT WORD, PROJECT ALPHA, MODESTO, CA
- 6 LANDEN STRUTHERS, MAYHEM BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 COHEN OTTO, MOLALLA RIVER BMX, MOLALLA, OR
- 8 PORTER MULHAUSE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASH (BIG DOG) ADAMS, FONTANA, CA
- 2 CAYDEN RAYNOR, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 TOBIAS KELLAR, #1BOSSMAN, TRACY, CA
- 4 ZOEY MALEAR, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX BIAGGI, BRIGHTON, CO
- 2 BRYCE MALEAR, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 3 VIVIENNE TAYLOR, RIPON, CA
- 4 SKYLAR (SWEET BREEZE) MARTIN, PAPA'S POCKET BOOK, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 5 MADISON ECKSTINE, SEASIDE, CA
- 6 SAVANNAH (BABY BULL) BULLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, RODEO, CA
- 7 KAIDEN SABA, BOSS BMX , BULLSEYE, BEN LOMOND, CA
- 8 AYLA MAHMUTOVIC, MORGAN HILL, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOORE , JOHN MARSHALL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 BAYLEE (BAY-BAY) WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 3 AZUSENA (NENA) VILLALTA, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 ANTHONY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
- 5 LOGAN RUSSELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 HADLEY GORDINEER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 KEVIN (KB3) BOLDEN III, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 KAYDEN TAYLOR, ANDERSON, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS SECOLA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 JACOB DELGADO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KYAH BERNARD, Y.B. NORMUL DESIGNS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 SANTINO (TINO) JENKINS, NOR CAL REGULATORS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 5 LOGAN ALCON, JACKSON, CA
- 6 GRACIE (THE VIKING) JOHANNSSON, BBR, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RICKY TAYLOR, RIPON, CA
- 2 SOPHIA MACIAS, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 JAYME (THE BUTCHER) ESSER, BRISTOW IMAGES, REDLANDS, CA
- 4 GAVIN MALEAR, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 CAROLINE CALMA, ICEE/ANDERSON, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
- 6 HUNTER BERGMAN, BERGMAN PROTOTYPING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 DAVID CASTREJON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 CHARLOTTE (CHARLIE) THOMPSON, DREAM TEAM, ALAMEDA, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLTON (STORMIN GORMAN) GORMAN, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JORDAN LONG, FRESNO, CA
- 3 TEAL GREENE, YUCCAVALLEY, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN JACKSON, HERCULES, CA
- 2 CODY SCORSUR, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 GARRETT HAWES, POWAY, CA
- 4 AURORA MARTINEZ, LRC MONGOOSE, FRESNO, CA
- 5 CALI (CAL GIRL) KURZ, TEAM ICEE, BETHEL ISLAND, CA
- 6 SEAN (SMALL FRYE) FRYE, ICEE, MANTECA, CA
- 7 BRAYDN (SLING SHOT) SLOAN, 13H BMX RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 8 KENNEDY CAREY, LINCOLN, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNY PETERS, MANTECA PEST CONTROL, MANTECA, CA
- 2 ANDY PHILLIPS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 SEBASTIAN (STALLION) HERNANDEZ, PHYRE, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 CARTER BARERRA, BMX COMPLIMENTS, FRESNO, CA
- 5 LEXIE (LEX) HARO, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAM GRABLE, BODY D, SQUAW VALLEY, CA
- 2 RYLEE (CRASH DASH RYLEE) HUSER, MOM AND DAD, HEMET, CA
- 3 ALEXIS (BLACK WIDOW) MCGONIGLE, OUTKAST RACING, SSQUARD, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYMAN MILAM II, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MADERA, CA
- 2 CHARLOTTE RAECK, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 3 ARYHONA (MOOBIES) TYREE, MISFIT RACING, SPARKS, NV
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARCUS ALONZO, VISALIA, CA
- 2 AUSTIN (DUDE BOMBER) CURRIE, MISFIT RACING INC, SPARKS, NV
- 3 DREW (PANDA) HORTT, MISFITRACINGINC, SPARKS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHEETO (THE MAD VIKING) DRURY, ICEE/ BOX/ ANDERSON 209, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 CHRIS (BROMAN) BAUGHMAN, WILD CHILD RACING/WRI, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 BOBBY ABUYEN, STF RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 TONY MALEAR, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 BRIAN CLARKE, FRESNO, CA
- 6 KYLE STRUTHERS, MAYHEM BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 JOSE (DOOM) PEDROZA, LONG BEACH, CA
- 8 ANHELIKA (TAPATIO) ANDERSON, STAR, ID
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ROB KURZ, TEAM ICEE, BETHEL ISLAND, CA
- 3 TROY SMITH, BAY AREA BMX, COVELO, CA
- 4 TRAVIS HOLCOMBE SR, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, LOS MOLINOS, CA
- 5 JOSEPH POCAIGUE, MARINA, CA
- 6 ERIC RUMPF, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER BROWN, WINDSOR, CA
- 2 MICHAEL CLARK, MANTIS RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 3 MITCHELL YOUNG, NORCAL REGULATORS, TULARE, CA
- 4 JAMES ALLISON, B SIDE BIKES IDAHO, MERIDIAN, ID
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMIE HUGHES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 ERIK ZELLNER, SELFBUILTBMX, APTOS, CA
- 3 WALLY (DEUCE) HUNTER, ICEE/ ANDERSONS 209 BMX, LATHROP, CA
- 4 RANDY THORNTON, MENDO MULISHA, POTTER VALLEY, CA
- 5 CLIFF DAVIS, FRAMEWORKS RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 6 TONY MORECI, #1 BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 ELY (“MOOSE”) OLDENKAMP, DAD AND MOM, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JAX NOONAN, PHYRE, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 NINO KIMURA, MANTIS RACING, SAN MATEO, CA
- 4 AIDEN (KARNAGE) KARN, FAMILY FIRST LIFE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WESLEY (WESLEY) OSAKI, LDC, GILROY, CA
- 6 BENJAMIN JOHANSON, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 TREVIN CUNNINGHAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 8 MICHAEL GOODNER, #1 BOSSMAN, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MAKAI ABBRUZZESE, SEASIDE, CA
- 2 TATUM (THE STICKMAN) TAYLOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KAIDEN (LIL RIPPER) ROCHA, SWAT, BEAUMONT, CA
- 4 ROXEN (MULLET BABY) MCCONNELL, FUNCO, RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA
- 5 LUCA DILUSTRO, CAMPBELL, CA
- 6 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DAX (THE DAXINATOR) MURRAY, POUNDFOOLISH, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 8 COLE (ROCK N ROLL COLE) ABUYEN, STF RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DEVIN (THE GARDENER) BOYLES, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 2 RYKER CUNNINGHAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 3 SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ , MANTIS RACING, PALO ALTO, CA
- 4 ADRIAN (BABY SOLANO) SOLANO, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 BLAKE (BYE BYE BLAKE) ESSER, BRISTOW IMAGES, REDLANDS, CA
- 6 LANDON MCLEAN, MONSTER BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 7 KALEB SCOTT-GAULMAN, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 KANE CAREY, LINCOLN, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CORBIN DALTON, CRUPI, ROHNERT PARK, CA
- 2 AUSTIN (ATOMIC) LEAKEY, SPEEDLINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BRENDEN WING, ROBBY'S BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 4 MASON BORDI, SPRING CANYON RANCH, SALINAS, CA
- 5 NOAH PAUL, MANTIS RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 DASH MURRAY, MARINA CYCLES, SEASIDE, CA
- 7 MARSHALL DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 8 BRONSON WEBSTER, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACKSON SIMMONS, MANTIS RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 2 EVAN PENNINGTON, HACIENDA HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 HARPER ABRAMS, SARATOGA, CA
- 4 JOEY VIVONA, THE BOWL BMX, GILROY, CA
- 5 BENTLEY CHRISTENSEN, EJ'S AUCTION & APPRAISAL, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 6 PARKER BRADSHAW, BIG TOOL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 DAEMON HEAD, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 CALEB VERCELUZ, REDWOOD CITY, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 RYDER SABIN, ALPINE, CA
- 2 MASON DAILEY, JET RACING, SPARKS, NV
- 3 GUNNAR GALLEGOS, PRECISION BMX, FALLBROOK, CA
- 4 ALEXANDER LYOVIN, MANTIS RACING, FREMONT, CA
- 5 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 6 BENTLEY (SHOTGUN) SLOAN, 13H BMX RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 7 JACOB MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 8 MATTEO NOLIVO, RIM/TANGENT, AUBURN, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAKE ELAND, YUCAIPA, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN WHITEHEAD, PINE VALLEY, CA
- 3 PAYTON BYMA, VISALIA, CA
- 4 GRAHAM DUNCAN, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 KOBE LISH, RBR FLY TANGENT 20YRS, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 HENRY (THE BEAST) SMITH, DREAM TEAM, PETALUMA, CA
- 7 SAMUEL HILL, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 DECLAN (DEMO DEX) PARKER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN BORDI, SPRING CANYON RANCH, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 2 SKYLER (SMALLFRY) TRISTAN, SE-RACING/ DCTX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 KAIDEN ELLIS, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 4 CAYDEN LASHBROOK, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 AUSTIN (AWESOME AUSTIN) ESSER, BRISTOW IMAGES, REDLANDS, CA
- 6 ZACHARY AMATO, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 CRUZ VERGEYLE, PHYRE, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 ETHAN CALMA, ICEE/ANDERSON, MOUNTAIN HOUSE, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE NIELSEN, PHYRE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 BLAZE MURRAY, MARINA CYCLES, SEASIDE, CA
- 3 NATHAN LAIRD, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 GAGE (GARY) GOMEZ, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 5 KAITLYN MOSS, FLY RACING, STAR, ID
- 6 KAYANA CHANY, LATHROP, CA
- 7 ASHTON MAZE, BOX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 AARIES GARRISON, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KYAN (PEPPER) ALLISON, B SIDE BIKES IDAHO, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 BRAYDEN (VALENTINO) RUSSI, BLACK OPS BMX, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 DARION (VITAMIN DC) CAMPOS, AUBURN, CA
- 4 MASON DEBENEDETTO, MONGOOSE LRC, FRESNO, CA
- 5 ELI YOUNG, NORCAL REGULATORS, TULARE, CA
- 6 COLTON OLSEN, CRUPI, RENO, NV
- 7 DILLON HALL, BIKE THERAPY, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 COLE (COLE WORLD) HERMAN, FACTORY ZERONINE, CALIMESA, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CONOR WRIGHT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 EDDIE PHILLIPS, MANTECA, CA
- 3 SKYLER (BAMBAM) OURS, TEAM DSR,SEVEN,BOX,GOPRO, CALIFORNIA CITY, CA
- 4 EVAN BARNETT, UKIAH, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAIGE (LIL-G) FOTHERINGHAM, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 2 IZABELLA (IZZY) CONTRERAS, ROBBY’S, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 NICKOLAS CUADROS, BMX COMPLIMENTS, HANFORD, CA
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER (DOUBLET) TIMM, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, LIVERMORE, CA
- 2 DAVID STOCKTON, RIVERDALE, CA
- 3 ELEAZAR FLORES, LUXURY LAKE PAINTING, TWIN PEAKS, CA
- 4 DOMINIC (D-MONIC) JOHNSON, NORCAL REGULATORS, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 KYLE MATTHEWS, OUTKAST RACING, MEDFORD, OR
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE (BANZAI) ANZAI, BIKEFACTORY HAWAII, HONOLULU, HI
- 2 JUSTIN (DALDY) EMOND, NAPA VALLEY PULL, CONCORD, CA
- 3 BROCK BROWN, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 KYLE DAVIS, APTOS, CA
- 5 KEITH (PAPA ROACH) ROACH, AOT RACING, SILVER SPRINGS, NV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDY BADAL, GILROY, CA
- 2 JONATHON WISCHMEYER , SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO, CA
- 3 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 HARLEY TURNER, MODESTO, CA
- 5 MARK (SMOKE DADDY) LEE, JUST CUZ, CONCORD, CA
- 6 BRADLEY (SARGE) ARNOLD, CAVALRY PEST CONTROL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 CHAD BAUTISTA, BIKE PEDDLER BMX/ STF, SANTA ROSA, CA
- 8 JON HOLMBERG, #1BOSSMAN, CONCORD, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TIM LEEPER, LIONS NOT SHEEP BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 NICK ROSE, NRP, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 BRANDON MISMASH, EUREKA, CA
- 4 JOSHUA BOWEN, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 5 ADRIAN DAVIS, C.O.B., APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 ROBERT (POP POP) KARBOWSKI, GRANTS PASS, OR
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW BARRON, CORNING, CA
- 2 DAVY OWEN, STRATHMORE, CA
- 3 BRIAN JENKINS, NOR CAL REGULATORS, SAN MATEO, CA
- 4 PETER APPELMAN, #1BOSSMAN, LIVERMORE, CA
- 5 DAVID (THUMPER) PRUDENCIADO, L&S CREATION, DALY CITY, CA
- 6 JAS MAHMUTOVIC , MORGAN HILL, CA
- 7 ALAIN LANUSSE, RANCH OLYMPIA, SAN MARTIN, CA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 DENNIS (DR BALCH) BALCH, ALLIANCE CHIROPRACTIC, MILLBRAE, CA
- 2 RUSS (RUSTY) JACKSON, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 DANA SHINPO, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 WOODY (GO-GO-GOOOO!) SMITH, DREAM TEAM, PETALUMA, CA
- 5 GEORGE DAVIS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CEDAR RIDGE, CA
- 6 KEN (SAFETY CASE) QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 KEVIN (PAW PAW BOLDEN) BOLDEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 8 JOSE LIM, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN LEANDRO, CA
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 REESE (REESE’S PIECES) SNOVER, 316 RACING, VISTA, CA
- 2 LILY URES, FACTORY HELIUM, ELK GROVE, CA
- 3 JOI (JOY JOY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 BAYLOR MCCLURE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 KIMBERANNE BOURISAW, MAYHEM, ROGUE RIVER, OR
- 6 TEAGAN (TURBO) LEEPER, LIONS NOT SHEEP BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLIE GAY, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 WESLEY (WILD WES) BONOMI, HELIUM FACTORY, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 CHARLOTTE WORD, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MODESTO, CA
- 4 NADIA DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 5 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 JESSIE GRONBACH , JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 KINSLEY (SIS) HART, CIRCLE MOVING & STORAGE, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 COCO GURGANUS, FACTORY ZERONINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MIA REYNA, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, PALO ALTO, CA
- 2 AMERI (MONSTER) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ELINOR CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 5 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, ALPHA FACTORY, LA HABRA, CA
- 6 YUNA (THE HORNET) TURNER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 7 MADIS (THE REAL DEAL) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 8 ZOE HINZ, SALINAS, CA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOEY (ZO DOG) LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 2 MADDIE BAIRD, FACTORY LSG, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 HANNAH (THE GIRL) SHEAR, BELLFLOWER RACING, PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA
- 4 GRACELYN BURNSWORTH, HELIUM RACING, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 5 KAYLA (THE BOSS) BOSTOCK, TFB DESIGNS, GILROY, CA
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 VIDA (LA VIDA LOCA) DE VERA, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, LONG BEACH, CA
- 2 AVEN BEATY, METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 SAILOR (SAY’ NAR) DENTON, BOMBSHELL, LAGUNA NIGUEL, CA
- 5 TATUM (BUG) ELDRIDGE, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ZOEY (ZO BOOGIE) BARNES, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 STELLA (PEANUT) RODRIGUEZ, BEND, OR
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVIA (TOO MUCH) ALVIDREZ, BMX SHARKS, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 KYLIE STARKEY, BLACKCROWN BMX BIKE SHOP, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 MIA LOMELI, BMX SHARKS, RIALTO, CA
- 6 POPPY (THE PITBULL) PENROD, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 7 ALLIE MCLEAN, ALPHA FACTORY, SURREY, BC
- 8 KYLIE SHATSWELL, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LILY (DIAMOND LIL) ASHLEY, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, DALLAS, TX
- 2 MARIANA PENA, FACTORY BABS, BOGOTA
- 3 ELIZA (ZILLA MONSTER) NEWTON, FALL RISK RACING, VISTA, CA
- 4 MALLORY *SPIDERMONKEY ALDRIDGE, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 5 KENZIE GREEN, RIP TIDE, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 6 ALEXA LIGHTNING JAYDE SANDERS, TEAM C, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 BROOKE (CRAZY) WALSKI, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GUADALUPE PALACIOS, FACTORY BABS, CALI
- 2 ZOE (THE “Z”) DANNENBERG, ALPHA FACTORY, WINDSOR, CO
- 3 ANNALYSE (SOO SWAGGY) SOLANO, ALPHA FACTORY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 PRESLIE (THE PISTON) GOULD, FACTORY ANSWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 6 MILEY (SMILEY) HAINES, PHYRE, BANNING, CA
- 7 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 8 PARKER ROBERTSON, MAYHEM FACTORY, GRANTS PASS, OR
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (SOPHAST) RODRIGUEZ, BIKEAHOLIX/TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 2 DERIN (HARO) MERTEN, HARO, TEMPE, AZ
- 3 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL, WALNUT, CA
- 5 RYLEIGH (THE ROCKET) HERRERA, FACTORY ANSWER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 TATUMN (THE BOMB) HUFFMAN, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 KAMBREAH (KK) HANCOCK, FACTORY MAYHEM, MEDFORD, OR
- 8 HAILEY (HOLLYWOOD) STROUSE, TEAM C, CHULA VISTA, CA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, SUPERCROSS BMX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 OLIVIA YEE, SEAN CARVAJAL’S LDC, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 DANIELLE PEREZ, FACTORY LRC MONGOOSE, GILROY, CA
- 5 ARIANNA (ARI) MARTINEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 SAYLER (SAY SAY) GUDELJ, 505 RACING, PLACITAS, NM
- 7 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, WEST COAST BMXERS, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 8 VETA CRAMER, BIKE MASTER, DES MOINES, WA
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA (THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SARA GARCIA, FACTORY BABS, BARRANCABERMEJA
- 3 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 4 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 RYLEE FRANCE, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 EMMA RYAN, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, FRESNO, CA
- 8 MYRA PRESSNELL, BANDIT RACING, SUNNYVALE, CA
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA (BIG B) HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
- 4 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO BIKES, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHAW) WEISSER, SEAN CARVAJAL’S LDC, HANFORD, CA
- 6 CAITLIN PARKS, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ANNASTASIA GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 ALISHA GARSIDE, IMPACT, LAS VEGAS, NV
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN WHITE, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, RIPON, CA
- 3 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY SSQUARED, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 TERESA ESQUIVEL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 SIDNEY (SHORTY) SONGER, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, FORESTHILL, CA
- 7 MADISON GOMES, BMX SHARKS, RIPON, CA
- 8 MARIA WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ELIZA (RAIDER ROFFI) ROFFI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 STEPHANIE HIGGINS, BLACK OPS BMX, SPARKS, NV
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (MISS FAHRENHEIT) ARTZNER, DAYLIGHT, SAN FRANCISCO, CA
- 2 SUNNY HARMESON, NORTHWEST BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 NIQUE MENDOZA, BUSHIDO RACE TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 MARCY (51+ W EX) DAVIS, NAPA VALLEY PULL, RENO, NV
- 5 KATTI FIELDS, TORRANCE, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 ELIJAH EMERY, DAYLIGHT, NEWBERG, OR
- 3 HELMUTS (AMBER BOY) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 4 WAYLON BURNSWORTH, FACTORY HELIUM, GARDEN VALLEY, CA
- 5 LANDON SCOTT, BIKEAHOLIX/TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 6 JORDAN (THE COYOTE) WOOD, ELITE BICYCLES, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 ELI (FLASH) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 8 RYDER DAVIS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, FAIR OAKS, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 JAX (JAXY BOY) LAFRENIERE, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTEE, CA
- 4 EMERSON MULHAUSE, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JACE DRAPER, FACTORY HELIUM BIKES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 MEMPHIS (SLAY) DAY, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 DANIEL (WARPATH) JOHNSON, ALPHA FACTORY, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 8 JACOB (KAMIKAZE) COLWELL, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 LORENZO (ROADRUNNER) IDARRAGA, FACTORY BABS, ATLANTIS, FL
- 2 TRENTON (PAC MAN) PAXMAN, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 JOHN KERR, FACTORY ANSWER, CORONA, CA
- 4 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 HUGO (BOSS) SVIKSS, WEST COAST RACING, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 6 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 7 EASTON OLDENKAMP, DAD AND MOM, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 JAXSON HOWELL, FULL TILT/RADIO, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CHASE (HUMMINGBIRD) HARP, FACTORY BASSETT, LOS ALAMITOS, CA
- 3 CHASE PERKINS, TNT/SUPERCROSS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 4 JACOB (SPEEDY) GONZALES, FACTORY ZERONINE, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 5 DEAGAN (MOOOOSE) RACINE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 AYDEN (SUPER FLY) KOROI, FACTORY HELIUM, AUBURN, CA
- 7 WILL (WILD WILL) JUPP , DAYLIGHT, PLEASANTON, CA
- 8 WYATT (FIREBALL) WILLIAMS, REDMAN, CANYON LAKE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 RYDER (LEGOMAN) MERKI, SUPERCROSS BMX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 KARTER GARCIA, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 WYATT (WYFI) CHRISTENSEN, FULL TILT/RADIO, KINGSTON, WA
- 4 CONNOR (CONMAN) WEST, ALPHA FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 DEEGAN (THE ROCKET) RUSSELL, HILLSBORO, OR
- 6 LANDON (THE HEATER) DONNELLY, DAYLIGHT, VENTURA, CA
- 7 TRISTAN (THE RATTLER) JANSSENS, PERRIS, CA
- 8 AIDAN MOODY, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CHANCE (TURBO) HERTEL, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
- 2 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 CALEB DURKIN, FACTORY LSG, VAUGHN, WA
- 4 TALEN (T-REX) BENNETT, F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 JAMES (WATERBOY) WALKINGTON, FALL RISK RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 DANIEL BUSTOS, BAY AREA BMXERS, IBAGUE
- 7 ESPEN WILKE, TRIP9 ELITE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 NASH (911) RENFRO, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, GRANTS PASS, OR
12 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWDY HOLZER, PROFILE RACING, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 EIAN GIBSON, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 5 DEVIN JENSEN, NAPA VALLEY PULL, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 TYLER WAGONER, BOMBSHELL, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 EVAN (HOT SHOT) HANCOCK, FACTORY MAYHEM, MEDFORD, OR
- 8 COLTON KIDD, FACTORY LSG, VAIL, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZHOU, ALPHA FACTORY, SURREY, BC
- 3 THOMAS (THOMY) TAQUEZ, BOGOTA
- 4 AUSTIN (RACK CITY) ROCHA, FACTORY LSG, BEAUMONT, CA
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 RUSSELL HUSER, MOM AND DAD, SAN JACINTO, CA
- 8 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
14 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 TARIN FIELDS, ALPHA FACTORY, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
- 2 DEVIN (THE DUDE) GOSNELL, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 NICK QUINTANA, BMX SHARKS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 KALEB MCCAIN, FACTORY ANSWER, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 JUAN (MAQUINITA) ARANGO, BAY AREA BMXERS, BELLO
- 6 CJ (KAMIKAZE KID) CARIASO, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., TUCSON, AZ
- 7 CASSHE (CASH MONEY) HOPSON, IMPACT BMX RACING, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RYDER SANTOS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TRUE (TRU DAT) BAILEY, BMX SHARKS, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ROBERT (WASABI) CONNELLY, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, DISCOVERY BAY, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 DEEGAN BROWN, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 CHASE BULLER, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RODEO, CA
- 6 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CONNOR EATON, REDLINE / DVIDE, VALENCIA, CA
- 8 LOGAN (GRAVE DIGGER) MORENO, FACTORY LSG, MEDFORD, OR
16 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JUAN (JUANJO) VELASQUEZ, BAY AREA BMXERS, BOGOTA
- 5 BANYAN HOWELL, BIKEAHOLIX / TANGENT, BEND, OR
- 6 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DRIVEN ELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
- 7 GAGE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY, BEND, OR
- 8 RICKY CARTER, ROBBY'S/21 PRODUCTIONS/T, MANTECA, CA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY ANSWER, HIGHLAND, CA
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, FACTORY RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 7 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, RAISE FOR ROWYN, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 8 COLE BURTON, TEMECULA, CA
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY ANSWER, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, FREMONT, CA
- 4 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 DAN PARADINE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 COOPER (CANNONBALL) MILLER, BAY AREA DYNAMICS, NAPA, CA
- 7 CHAD HARPER, HARPER RACEWEAR, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 8 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 SHANE HARLOW, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, HEMET, CA
- 3 CODY (THE BERM BULLY) HARRIS, IMPACT BMX RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 4 CHAD DOWNEY, MANTECA, CA
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN WIKE, REMIX BMX, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, BMX SHARKS, STOCKTON, CA
- 3 ANDY ANDREE, FLY RACING, NAMPA, ID
- 4 LONDON JOHNSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, CAMPBELL, CA
- 5 SANTIAGO (PELUSA) BRUNA, BRUNA TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TARIK ASSAGAI, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, SACRAMENTO, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JAKE (SNAKE) RUSSELL, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, YELM, WA
- 3 ROB PORTER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JEREMY (GHOST) STROUSE, FACTORY MAJESTY, TRACY, CA
- 5 JACK DEYOUNG, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 DEREK (BUZZGOD) STANFILL, WINNER CIRCLE RACING/OSM, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 GARY KESTER, MAD DAWG BMXERS, FRENCH CAMP, CA
- 8 TOMMY PREWITT, GORDYS BICYCLES, LITCHFIELD PARK, AZ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICK LOWRY, NORCAL NEXT GENERATION, YUBA CITY, CA
- 2 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT, MONUMENT, CO
- 3 MARK (“THE RED RACER”) JACKSON, BAY AREA BMXERS, FREMONT, CA
- 4 JAMES STARKS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 TORY NEWMAN, BANDIT RACING, REDWOOD CITY, CA
- 7 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 8 LEN NOVAK, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS , NV
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK (NUN DOG) NUNLEY, GARY TURNER BMX, ONTARIO, CA
- 2 HOWARD CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 3 BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, BAY AREA BMXERS, ORINDA, CA
- 4 DAVID MOORE, NAPA VALLEY PULL, NAPA, CA
- 5 KARIM (SKY SCRAPER) RASOOL, PEAK PERFORMANCE BIOLAB, MANTECA, CA
- 6 HARRY LEARY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 BILLY GRIGGS, RAZOR CHASE ELEVEN, ANAHEIM, CA
- 8 ERIK (AQUAMAN) SIMMONS, BOMBSHELL/3KINGZ RACING, CARLSBAD, CA
Team Results
Golden State National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 224 | 170 | 224 |
2 | FALL RISK RACING | 209 | 0 | 209 |
3 | ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 202 | 179 | 202 |
4 | NORCAL NEXT GENERATION | 195 | 174 | 195 |
5 | IMPACT BMX RACING | 151 | 146 | 151 |
6 | NAPA VALLEY PULL | 148 | 0 | 148 |
7 | BAY AREA BMXERS | 142 | 0 | 142 |
8 | BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC. | 141 | 0 | 141 |
9 | MANTIS RACING | 120 | 74 | 120 |
10 | F1 DESIGN/STAY STRONG/HIGHTOWER RACING | 78 | 0 | 78 |
11 | PHYRE | 71 | 28 | 71 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY BABS | 235 | 210 | 235 |
2 | ALPHA FACTORY | 220 | 0 | 220 |
3 | FACTORY LSG | 205 | 179 | 205 |
4 | FACTORY ANSWER | 197 | 0 | 197 |
5 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 181 | 0 | 181 |
6 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 174 | 0 | 174 |
7 | CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX | 157 | 0 | 157 |
8 | REMIX BMX | 90 | 0 | 90 |