We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Carolina Nationals
Rider Results
UCI World Qualifier
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 MAVERICK MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 0 REESE PALMER, JEFFERSON, MD
- 0 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 FREYA JACKSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 0 SILAS (SUPER SI) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 0 CADENCE SHAMROCK, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 0 BRUCE SWAP, MONROE, MI
- 0 JUAN DAVID NORIEGA, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 0 PARKER (FAST LANE) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 0 EVERLEA LAWLER, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 0 OSVALDO OLIVARES, CARY, NC
- 0 RENTZ SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 0 JAX ROMERO, ROCK HILL, SC
- 0 ELLIANA ZIMMERMAN, TARENTUM, PA
SuperX Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 AVA (THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 JENA (JAMMIN JENA) SAGENDORF, PHYRE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 ALEXA CHAVEZ , SAN JOSE
- 8 KAYLYN (AWESOMESAUCE) MILLER, RIVAL RACING, EDGEWOOD, KY
SuperX Men Total Riders = 63 Groups = 24
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 2 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 THOMAS TUCKER, WARNER, QLD
- 6 JERONIMO GARCIA, DULUTH, GA
- 7 LOUIS KASPER, ZETZWIL
- 8 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
Women Pro Total Riders = 22 Groups = 12
- 1 LAURA SMULDERS, WIJCHEN
- 2 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA/KLEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 SAYA SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, NSW
- 5 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 7 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT, RED DEER, AB
Men Pro Total Riders = 49 Groups = 24
- 1 NIEK KIMMANN, MEYBO / TROY LEE DESIGNS, HETEREN
- 2 IZAAC KENNEDY, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BRISBANE, QLD
- 3 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE / BRGSTORE.COM, CORONA, CA
- 4 SYLVAIN ANDRE, COMMENCAL BIKES, LYON
- 5 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ANDERSON SOUZA, PROGATE NOLOGO SPEEDCO, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 7 RYAN TOUGAS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, PALM HARBOR, FL
Vet Pro Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 BARRY (BAMA SLAMMA) NOBLES, MERCEDES, CHASE, FLY, STERRETT, AL
- 2 DAMIEN LACOMBE, CARBONECARTEL / TBONENAT, DALLAS, TX
- 3 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DRIVEN. CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 4 LUCIANO (ROQUE) CORREA ROQUE, DXTRIM, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 GUSTAVO GARCIA, MEDILLIN
- 6 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 JOSH SMITH, DK BICYCLES/NIRVANA CBD, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 8 SERGIO SALAZAR, BMX WORLD STORE, MEDELLIN
8 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 JERONIMO 'THE TIGER' NORIEGA, TRUE , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 5 IAN MARTINEZ, EAST HAMPTON, NY
- 6 RHETT (YUNG MONEY) PAVELONIS, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, SILVIS, IL
- 7 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS/M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 8 DYLAN (NINJA) OKLOPCIC, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
9 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 33 Groups = 5
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 3 BRIXTON THOMPSON, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 6 JASE (SWEET TEA) MARANG, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, OWASSO, OK
- 7 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 8 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
10 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
- 1 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 2 SHUN BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 3 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 4 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 HAZE (HAZELNUT) TAUSCHER, AUNT NEECY, BRANDON, MS
- 6 COLEMAN (COLE THE BULL) FISHER, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JACKSON (LUMBERJACK) WOOD, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, LAKELAND, TN
- S JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
11 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 30 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 AIDEN (CRAZY LEGS) CONTI, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 4 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 5 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 6 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, FLORIDA FULTILT, MIAMI, FL
- 7 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 DEEGAN FRIESEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, RAW RACE FOOTAGE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 KINGSTON (TRACK KING) HANEY, ST. CLOUD, FL
- 7 DOMINIC MENNUTI, 110% NUTRITION, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 8 BRADY (THE KING) KING, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, KENOSHA, WI
13 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
- 1 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 BRANDON UNGER, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 OZZIE (THE OZ-MAN) ROWE, FACTORY LSG, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 ELI (JUMPIN ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 MIKEY (WILD MAN) TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 7 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, BOMBSHELL, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- S MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
14 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 3 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANK LAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 4 ANTHONY (AJ) DEBLASIO, FACTORY ANSWER, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
- 5 GAIGE LIPPS, TEAM HECKLER, FRANKLIN, NJ
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 HUDSON YAHNKE, TRIP9, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 MATHEW BARONE, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MASTIC BEACH, NY
15 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 27 Groups = 4
- 1 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 2 ESCHER CHARTIER, SSQUARED, NEW BEDFORD, MA
- 3 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 4 IGNACIO (BLESSED BOY) MANGUAL, ROCKSTAR FULL TILT RADIO, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 ELLIOT LENERS, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 CARSON NUHN, FACTORY ANSWER, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 OWEN GOLDEN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, CHARLESTOWN, RI
- 8 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
16 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 32 Groups = 4
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 LUCAS SARDI, MONROE, NC
- 3 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUST/SUPERCROSS, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 5 GABRIEL TRERISE, NORTHWEST BMX, SHERWOOD, OR
- 6 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- S CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- S JONATHAN BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIP, LAKE WALES, FL
17-24 Challenge Men Total Riders = 40 Groups = 5
- 1 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DRIVEN ELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 BEN NGUYEN, PEORIA, IL
- 3 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 4 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 5 PRESTON EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 JIRO HIGUCHI, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
25-29 Challenge Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEYONTA GROSS, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 2 ISAIAH POTTER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 ALEX RIVERA, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 5 STEVEN OCONNOR, ALABAMA SSQUARED, ODENVILLE, AL
35 & Over Ch. Men Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 ROY (ROY JR) WASHINGTON, T.R.E. BOXBMX UNIONSQUAR, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 3 SILVIO DA SILVA PINTO, LONG BRANCH, NJ
- 4 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 6 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 7 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 8 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
8 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WICKED RACING, AKRON, OH
- 4 MACI (WHAT’S UP MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 6 ZOE HINZ, SALINAS, CA
- 7 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
9 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 BOSTYN (SHADOW) LEEDS, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 BECKLEY (BOMBSHELL) COLLARD, BRECKSVILLE, OH
- S SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- S MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- S VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- S ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- S KINDEL RAMAGE, SBW RACING, BEECH ISLAND, SC
10 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 2 GABRIELLA DYER, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI, FL
- 3 PEIGHTON (LIL P) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 4 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 MARY WATSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 8 EMMORIE (EM GEM) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, GRAHAM, NC
11 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 3 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 4 ELLIE (NOT CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 SOPHIA (TONGUE OUT) TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
- 6 OLIVIA TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
- 7 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 GISELE (FEARSOME TIGER) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
12 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
- 1 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 2 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, STR RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 PROMISE EVERETT, HRP DESIGNS, PRATTVILLE, AL
- S BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- S BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- S DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- S GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
13 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 PEYTON BOYD, MARYLAND SSQUARED, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 VICTORIA GALAN, SSQUARRED, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 HAYDEN (THE BOMBSHELL) BUEHRER, WICKED RACING, HEBRON, OH
- S LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- S CHELSEA (THE HAMMER) WILSON, ROCK HILL, SC
- S HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE-ATB-J&R BIKES, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 4 (Not Scored)
14 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 2 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 MARLIE (MAYHEM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 4 CHATHAM RICKS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, AYLETT, VA
- 5 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERO NINE, BRAINERD, MN
- S PEYTON (P-SHIZZLE) DEL VECCHIO, BERNE, NY
- S JORDYN (CAUTIOUS) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- S AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
15 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 3 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 4 RILEY (MAD RABBIT) JORDAN, PROFILE EXTREME, MIDDLEBURG, FL
- 5 ALEXIS SHANER, IRON CITY BIKES, APOLLO, PA
16 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RITA FEDEWA, @RADRITARACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 4 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 5 GABRELLE (GABBY ROSS) ROSS, HEAVY PEDALZ, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, 110% NUTRITION, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 7 KAITLYN LEV, DL BMX, STOW, OH
- 8 JERSEY (JERSEY SHORE) GLEASON, PHAT DADDY RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
17-24 Ch. Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
- 3 SAMANTHA (SUPERBMXR) SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 4 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 5 LAIKEN CORMIER, EAST GRANBY, CT
- 6 WAILEA GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 7 ASHLEY ROLLICK, GET-A-GRIP, MANASSAS, VA
- 1 (Not Scored)
12 & Under Ch. B. Cr. Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, RAW RACE FOOTAGE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 6 COOPER (COOPER STAR) BEYER, SSQUARED, DALLAS, GA
- S SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- S TYLER (T-BONE) MARHAFER, TNT NATIONAL, SCHENECTADY, NY
13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 2 HUDSON YAHNKE, TRIP9, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 3 LOGAN BESIN, BMX WORLD STORE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ELI (JUMPIN ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 NICHOLAS (THE BOMB) VAN WIEREN, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 DOMINIC (DTRAIN) TOSCANO, FACTORY TRIFECTA RACING, OWINGS MILLS, MD
- 8 MIKEY (WILD MAN) TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 2 TYLER (DANGER) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 3 GARRETT MONTNEY, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
- 4 ABEL ZIMMERMAN, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, WRENCHMAN RACING, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- S SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
- 2 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 3 TOBIAS COLLINS, KUAT, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 4 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACERS CONCEPT, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, HYDROGEN BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 6 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- S JULIAN (CYBORG) BASAJ, FACTORY SSQUARED, MILWAUKEE, WI
- S DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
30-34 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 2 MARCELO (PINK MANGO) OLIVEIRA, BOSTON, MA
- 3 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 4 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 5 SEAN LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 MATT (MINNESOTA NICE) BOORSMA, LETHAL/SPEEDCO, SCANDIA, MN
- 3 ROY (ROY JR) WASHINGTON, T.R.E. BOXBMX UNIONSQUAR, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 4 TAE THOMAS, SRT BMX RACING, CONWAY, AR
- 5 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 6 CHRIS PEEL, RESPECT RACING, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 JOHN FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 CORY SKINNER, HUDSON, OH
50 & Over Ch. Men Cr. Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN SHIELDS, EDWARDS, CO
- 2 RYAN (RYDANKULOUS) ALTY, BIKE ZONE, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 3 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, OCOEE, FL
- 4 JOSH SHIPP, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 1 (Not Scored)
12 & Under Ch. G. Cr. Total Riders = 16 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA (TONGUE OUT) TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
- 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 3 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, STR RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- S DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- S OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA RACING FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
- S CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- S MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
13-16 Ch. Girl Cr. Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERO NINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 MARLIE (MAYHEM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 5 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- S HALEY (THE HARE) CANIDA, FAITH RACE-ATB-J&R BIKES, RIVERVIEW, FL
- S MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, 110% NUTRITION, RIVERVIEW, FL
- S AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
30-39 Ch. Women Cr. Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
- 2 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 DARLENE (PETITE FILET) WILSON, PROEXP TBONE BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 VALARIE MATEO-BATZ, VALRICO, FL
- 6 PRECIOUS (GOLLUM) GRIFFITH, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 AMANDA SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
40 & Over Ch. W. Cr. Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 2 VANESSA MCMILLEN, SERGERANTS, STOW, OH
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, HOLIDAY, FL
- 4 DJ (TROUBLE) FOWLER-BERLIN, MARQUIS RIPT, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 6 NATASHA (WONDER WOMAN) MOORE, TEAM HECKLER, WILMINGTON, NC
- 7 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
- 1 (Not Scored)
Team Results
Rider Results
Carolina National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 0 ELISE OGRADY, FORT MILL, SC
- 0 RHETT VANGINKEL, RUNNELLS, IA
- 0 MAVERICK MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 0 PENELOPE WILWERT, MONROE, NC
- 0 REESE PALMER, JEFFERSON, MD
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 PARKER (FAST LANE) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 0 KIRBY HALLBERG, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 0 SILAS (SUPER SI) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, BURLINGTON, NC
- 0 CADENCE SHAMROCK, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 0 FREYA JACKSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 0 JUAN DAVID NORIEGA, SIMPSONVILLE, SC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 0 JOANNA MOBLEY, COLUMBUS, IN
- 0 CORA JONES, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 0 ENZO MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 0 RENTZ SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 0 EMERY DUNLAP, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 0 NASH GLEASON, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 0 LUKE BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 0 OSVALDO OLIVARES, CARY, NC
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 0 PAUL BELCHER, ETNA, OH
- 0 LETTY SPYNDA, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 0 BRADY DUNN, NEWNAN, GA
- 0 JAX ROMERO, ROCK HILL, SC
- 0 LENNON GAGER, YORK, SC
- 0 ELLIANA ZIMMERMAN, TARENTUM, PA
SuperX Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
- 3 JENA (JAMMIN JENA) SAGENDORF, PHYRE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 ALEXA CHAVEZ , SAN JOSE
- 1 (Not Scored)
SuperX Men Total Riders = 35 Groups = 15
- 1 RENATO DA SILVA, MONTENEGRO
- 2 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 3 LOUIS KASPER, ZETZWIL
- 4 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 EDOUARD BRISEBOIS, SAINTE-MARCELLINE-DE-KILDARE, QC
- 6 JHON (ALZATE) ALZATE, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 DYLAN TREMEL, CALGARY, AB
- 8 BENJAMIN VERGARA, SANTIAGO
Women Pro Total Riders = 23 Groups = 12
- 1 LAURA SMULDERS, WIJCHEN
- 2 SAYA SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, NSW
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY ANSWER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT, RED DEER, AB
- 5 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 KANAMI TANNO, YOKOHAMA
- 7 ALISE WILLOUGHBY, PROMAX/GW/TLD/TOYOTA/KLEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
Men Pro Total Riders = 48 Groups = 24
- 1 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 IZAAC KENNEDY, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BRISBANE, QLD
- 3 JORIS DAUDET, CHASE / BRGSTORE.COM, CORONA, CA
- 4 SYLVAIN ANDRE, COMMENCAL BIKES, LYON
- 5 CAMERON WOOD, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 CEDRIC BUTTI, HERDERN
- 7 JOSEPH LETO, STAYSTRONG & ROUTE, RAPID CITY, MI
- 8 CAMERON (THE DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, SUPERCROSS BMX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
Vet Pro Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 JEFFERY UPSHAW, DRIVEN. CYCLING ACADEMY, NAMPA, ID
- 2 JONATHAN SUAREZ, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 DAMIEN LACOMBE, CARBONECARTEL / TBONENAT, DALLAS, TX
- 4 LUCIANO (ROQUE) CORREA ROQUE, DXTRIM, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 FABRICIO MATURANO, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 DUSTIN (DUSTMAN) JACOBS, #TBONENATION PROGATE, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 BARRY (BAMA SLAMMA) NOBLES, MERCEDES, CHASE, FLY, STERRETT, AL
- 8 LEANDRO DA SILVA, DELTONA, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 4 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 FALON (FLASH) HARRISON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMERON, NC
- 8 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 2 LUCIANO TAPIA, COLUMBIA, SC
- 3 MACI (WHAT’S UP MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 5 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 DEVIN (THE FLASH) SMITH, 316 RACING DK BICYCLES, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 4 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 5 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 6 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 7 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 8 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 SAMANTHA WALTER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 JOSH (JOSH THE JET) PALTROW, FOX HUNT RACING, DELTONA, FL
- 4 IEYDEN (GQ) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
- 5 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
- 7 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 8 ADDISON SPENCER, ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 7 DAWSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 8 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 3 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, FACTORY SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 4 ESTEFANIA (ESTEFA) ESCOBAR, BOGOTA
- 5 AMY OLSON, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 6 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 7 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
- 8 JAMES DUKE, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, ROSWELL, GA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 KENNON NELSON, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PAUL BUCHOLTZ, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 6 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 7 MICHAEL DOLCH, T2S/MONGOOSE, WEST HARRISON, IN
- 8 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 3 MASON SAYERS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, SPRING, TX
- 4 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 7 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 8 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
7-8 Open Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 4 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 5 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, BMX WORLD STORE, WESTON, FL
- 6 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 7 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 KASH FELKER, PHYRE, MURFREESBORO, TN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 RAUL CARDOZO, CLAIRTON, PA
- 3 DALLAS (RABID ONE) HOWARD, SENOIA, GA
- 4 IAN (FIREBALL) BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 5 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 6 XANON (THE CANON) SANTANA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY
- 7 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, BMX WORLD STORE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11-12 Open Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 3 BRANDON UNGER, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 6 ELI (JUMPIN ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 7 CARTER GAMM, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
- 8 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
13-14 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 5 GAGE (CHASIN GAGE HILL) HILL, CRANK LAB BMX, PLATO, MN
- 6 ETHAN HUNT, DAYLIGHT / TEAM ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 NICHOLAS (NINJA NICK) DORNIN, IRON CITY BIKES BMX TEAM, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 ALEJANDRO (ROCKET) MURILLO, MIAMI, FL
- 4 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUST/SUPERCROSS, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 MATTHEW WEERTS, JW BICYCLE PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 LUCAS SARDI, MONROE, NC
- 7 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 8 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 RUSSELL (RJ) WALLER, TRUTH BMX, MANASSAS, VA
- 3 ISAIAH FUSARI, SOURCE BMX/DVIDE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 4 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
- 5 JAKE SCHAR, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, CANONSBURG, PA
- 6 CONNOR GORTNEY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, HELENA, AL
- 7 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 JORDAN (MUFFIN MAN) DAVIS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, MOUNT JULIET, TN
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATEO MARASAS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIA, KY
- 2 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 ZEPHIN MANN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
26-30 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CARLOS MANRIQUE-MONTESINOS, FACTORY CLAYBORN, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 3 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
- 4 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 5 EDUARDO WALTER, MAKE A CHOICE,CARPEDIEM, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 7 TAYLOR ATCHLEY, MAYLENE, AL
- 8 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 5 RAYLEE (THE SNIPER) SNIPES, TRUE BMX, LANCASTER, SC
- 8 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
- 8 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 8 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 VIOLETT KRASEL, TROUTMAN, NC
- 6 SAOIRSE DAMMERS, STR RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA RACING FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 8 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERO NINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 MARLIE (MAYHEM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 8 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, 110% NUTRITION, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 4 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 5 EMMA (DIRT NAPPER) MULDOWNEY, TEXAS REGULATORS, BEDFORD, TX
- 6 KAITLYN LEV, DL BMX, STOW, OH
- 7 CHYENNE (CRASH) COTO, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, DYER, IN
- 8 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GABBY CRANE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, TRENTON, OH
- 2 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 3 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
- 4 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 6 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 7 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 8 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 4 BOBBI JO (MOMMIE) PATRICK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
- 5 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 6 RACHEL DUNLAP, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 7 RACHEL (MAMA CHEETO) MCMILLEN, WRENCHMAN RACING, STOKESDALE, NC
- 8 AMANDA SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT, WILMINGTON, DE
- 2 SHERI (SHERI BOMB) ERWIN, BOMB MOM, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 STEPHANIE (STRETCH) PETRIE, CRANKOUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 5 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 DARLENE (PETITE FILET) WILSON, PROEXP TBONE BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, PENKS BRASIL, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 GINGER (SNAP) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 XYLIA (CELIA-LATER) DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 JENNIFER LINDEMAN, ON 2 WHEELS, JEANNETTE, PA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 SONIA BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 4 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, HOLIDAY, FL
- 3 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLS WHELES, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS/M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 4 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 RHETT (YUNG MONEY) PAVELONIS, THE HILL BMX RACING TEAM, SILVIS, IL
- 6 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 COOPER (DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 EASTON (BOO BOO) LONG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 3 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 4 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 6 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, BEMAX-HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 8 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 2 SAWYER (SOY SAUCE) DAUGHERTY, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 5 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
- 6 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 TAYLOR (SWEET T) TOMPKINS, SKILLZ BMX WHEELS, WHITESBURG, TN
- 8 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 4 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 6 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 DEEGAN FRIESEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 TYLER (T-BONE) MARHAFER, TNT NATIONAL, SCHENECTADY, NY
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 ARCHER LINDEMAN, ON 2 WHEELS, JEANNETTE, PA
- 5 OWEN YODER, BARGERSVILLE, IN
- 6 JAXON KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 JAMES JOHNSON, RAW RACE FOOTAGE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 3 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 5 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 6 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BMX SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
- 7 MIKEY (WILD MAN) TONKOVICH, AKRON, OH
- 8 MICAH OWENS, IN THE ZONE, CHARLOTTE, NC
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 2 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRYCE PERMUY, BIOLAB-BOX-RACE, INC., CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY-ARMOR, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 6 CRAWFORD MALONE, SSQUARED ALABAMA, CHELSEA, AL
- 7 JACOB MEARES, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 3 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 5 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 6 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 7 AUSTIN (AWESOME) SMITH, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 BRADY (BEETLE JUICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 2 ELLIOT LENERS, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 4 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 6 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANKOUT BMX, EDEN, NY
- 7 MASON (SWEET N SMOKEY) BRUNS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BALTIC, CT
- 8 JOHN (JOHNNY) TAGG, FACTORY TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 TIMOTHY HAUSE, RACERS CONCEPT, COLLINGSWOOD, NJ
- 4 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 7 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 8 ALEXANDER (X-MAN) GEORGE, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, DUMFRIES, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 PRESTON EVANS, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 4 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 5 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 6 FOSTER HENDERSON, CLAYBORN FACTORY, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 YAVANT (CAN’T FOLD) HAUSLER, TRIP9ELITE, ELGIN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, HYDROGEN BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 3 LEVI (LIL SHADES) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS BMX, VALPARAISO, IN
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 3 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 4 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
- 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE / MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 4 CHRISTIAN AVILES GONZALEZ, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 5 DAKOTA JESSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 4 HUNTER VOGAN, ROLL OUT RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 5 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 6 CALE MCCONNAUGHY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DELTA, PA
- 7 EDISSON CIFUENTES, BELLO
- 8 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, PENKS BRASIL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 JASON ST ROMAIN, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 6 KRIS CREECH, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 BRAD LEACH, METROPOLIS, IL
- 8 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 3 RODRIGO (ROY CARRILLO) GOMEZ, GUADALAJARA, CHP
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 8 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 4 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 6 CHRIS EDWARDS, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
- 7 JERRY MCKAN, TNT NATIONAL, BECKLEY, WV
- 8 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 2 SCOTT ANGUS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN / ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 4 KEN (FTB BMX) ROBISON, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 6 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
- 8 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 8 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 JAMISON (JJ) JOHNSON, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 2 DILLON FINNEY, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 3 MADDOX (SNACK DADDY) ALVAREZ, GATENINE DESIGN/ T-BONE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 4 MATIAS CULCAY, WOODSIDE, NY
- 5 OLIVER TAFLAN, IN THE ZONE, GASTONIA, NC
- 6 AVERY (THE PUNISHER) COX, WIKID RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 BERLIN LINDAUER, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 JAXTON RANSDELL, T2S/MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 2 JORGEN BJORN, SAVANETA
- 3 COLTON PILLE, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 NATHAN VAN WIEREN, TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 VADEN MARTIN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 HENRY (PRO SET KING) COLE, ELIMINATOR MOTO OPTION, TROY, NY
- 7 MAXIMILIANO (MAX) WOOD, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 CALEB (LITTLE RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
7 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH SOTO, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
- 2 LUKE HATHAWAY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 3 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
- 4 THIAGO MARTINEZ, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 SKYLAR ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 6 LEVI (PEDAL MOORE) MOORE, TIVOLI, NY
- 7 CAYDEN (LIL MAN) JENKINS, ON 2 WHEELS, STEPHENSON, VA
- 8 GARRETT GROTE, CLARKSTON, MI
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK GREENE, SAINT CHARLES, IL
- 2 LEOLA (LIL SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 STERLING (TINY TURBO) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 4 MADALYNN BOBINSKI, LANCING, TN
9 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MILES WILLIAMS, TANGLEWOOD DEVO TEAM, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 ADALYN (ADDY-TUDE) LESTER, IN THE ZONE, DALLAS, NC
- 3 EMMORIE (EM GEM) NEAL, TEAM HECKLER, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
- 5 NOAH STANLEY, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 7 LEXI HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI HENDERSON, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LANDON UTHUS, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 SAWYER WILWERT, ERIN WILWERT PHOTOGRAPHY, MONROE, NC
- 4 GAVIN (KNUCKLE DRAGGER) QUINN, DELANSON, NY
- 5 MICHAEL PAINE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 MAKENZIE ADAMS, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 7 MASON (THE MISSILE) LUKACH, KAOS, TIVOLI, NY
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON HARDEE, JULIAN, NC
- 2 CHASE MCINTOSH, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 LAUREN (PINK THUNDER) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 4 ADRIAN CAGUIN, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 5 VICTOR TOMAINO III, LEXINGTON, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE (TURBO) YONCE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 JOSEPH JOHNSON, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 BYLER ELLIS, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 4 KARTER GILLIAM, MOTOR VEHICLE ACADEMY, ARNOLD, MD
- 5 MARIAH MILLER, SOUTH CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 6 ARDEN (FLAMES) BARTHOLOW, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 ZAC FILIPOFF, FILIPOFF FAMILY RACING, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 CONNER KNIGHT, LITHIUM RACING, SMITHFIELD, VA
13 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON (CHICKEN NUGGET) ALLEN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 KAIORI (KAI) EAST, RAD ROCKET, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 5 FRANKY CABRERA , RALEIGH, NC
- 6 TYLER SAULTER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 MICHAEL (WEECHU) RIVERA JR, MIAMI, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVON (DOUBLE D) MCPHERRAN, HOOLIGANS BMX, AKRON, OH
- 2 SAM (SAMMY SAVAGE) IANNACCONE, FLORIDA SSQUARED, NAPLES, FL
- 3 JULIE POFFENBARGER, SHORTLANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 LOGAN (THE ROCKET BUNNY) PRICE, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 AVA STIVER, SMYRNA, TN
- 6 KEYON GATES, STRASBURG, VA
- 7 JILLIAN SHELTON, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JARRETT (JETT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, LEBANON, TN
- 2 GAVIN PISANO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 EZEKIEL HOBBS, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANKOUT, HAMBURG, NY
- 5 DARIEL CARDENAS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 BENJAMIN SLOAN, STATESVILLE, NC
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA JESSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 2 MIKE LAWLER, SEND IT BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 3 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) AYERS, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 4 SPENCER BALLARD, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 5 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
- 6 RYAN LUKACH, KAOS, TIVOLI, NY
- 7 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN HORNE, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 JUSTIN RECH, IRON CITY BIKES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 MILES STANLEY, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 WILLIAM GEORGE, TOTAL CONTROL RACING, DALTON, PA
- 5 DONALD BOBINSKI, LANCING, TN
- 6 ETHAN GWIRTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 CHRIS KILGER, MAYHEM/O'NEAL/ODI, CLAYTON, NC
- 8 LUKE WILWERT, ERIN WILWERT PHOTOGRAPHY, MONROE, NC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD SIEBOLDT, BROOKLINE, MA
- 2 MARK EAST, ARLINGTON, VA
- 3 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 4 TAYLOR (BIG RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 5 NOLAN WALKER, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 MIKE RIVERA, MIAMI, FL
- 7 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, WRENCHMAN RACING, DURHAM, NC
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BAGLIERI, BURLINGTON, NJ
- 2 MIKE MCINTOSH, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 4 EDWARD ROBLES, LUTZ, FL
- 5 SETH BLOCK, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 JOHN INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX USA, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 JEREMY STILLSON, AOT RACING, ELGIN, SC
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 2 SCOTT MORGAN, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 TONY (TSTILL) STILLINGER, SQUARED EXTREME, MELBOURNE BEACH, FL
- 4 MICHAEL HOWELL, SPARTANBURG, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SPENCER SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 GRAYSON (SILENT ASSASSIN) COX, THE HILL TEAM, MUNDELEIN, IL
- 3 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 DAWSON DUNN, NEWNAN, GA
- 5 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WICKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 6 BOWEN (THE GREMLIN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 7 CONRAD (RADMAN) DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 8 JETHRO SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 HUD V TALBOTT BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 4 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ANTHONY COOPER, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 MICHAEL TAFLAN, IN THE ZONE, GASTONIA, NC
- 7 MARCO RESTREPO, MOM AND DAD, MIAMI, FL
- 8 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 LOGAN FINNEY, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 2 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 3 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 4 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ASHER (HOT SAUCE) HOTCHKISS, AOT NATIONAL TEAM, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 6 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JAMESON (THE ROOSTER) ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 8 SPENCER ALLEN, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SEVERNA PARK, MD
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 LUCIANO TAPIA, COLUMBIA, SC
- 2 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 3 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 WALKER (WALKA FLAKA) ANDERSON, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 VINCENT (AMMO) AMOROSO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 TJ TURNBACH, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 7 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, CANONSBURG, PA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 RALEN BRYANT , PINEVILLE, NC
- 2 EMMETT (SUNSHINE) SPALDING, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 BRADDOCK (BIG TIME) GRONAS, WICKED RACING, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 LANDON SMITH, CYCLE CRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 6 BLAKE DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 8 DEXTER SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 PIERCE (FIERCE PIERCE) WING, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 3 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 4 BRYSON (THA BEAST) GRAY, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 5 MATEO ESPINOZA, ATLANTA, GA
- 6 JORDAN (JORDY) LUGO, MIAMI, FL
- 7 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 8 DEVIN (THE FLASH) SMITH, 316 RACING DK BICYCLES, SPRINGBORO, OH
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 LOGAN GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, MONROE, NC
- 2 MICHIEL MCQUAID, SEVERN, MD
- 3 HARLAN (HITMAN) DIXON, EADS, TN
- 4 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 5 ROWAN (WARRIOR) DERENZIS, BLACKCROWN GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 6 KENDALL FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 LEVI (LITTLE G) GRISWOLD, RAD MACHINES, PELZER, SC
- 8 JACK INGRAM, CYCLECRAFT BMX USA, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CARSON GREGORY, TANGLEWOOD BMX DEVO TEAM, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 2 THOMAS GIRALDO, MAYHEM MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 JOSH (JOSH THE JET) PALTROW, FOX HUNT RACING, DELTONA, FL
- 4 LIAM DIXON, CRANKOUT BMX, EAST AMHERST, NY
- 5 EVAN TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
- 6 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 7 CARSON WEEKS, MICHIGAN CITY, MS
- 8 COOPER (COOPDOGG) AYLING, ROLL OUT RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 AYDEN WHITAKER, DALLAS, NC
- 2 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 3 SAMUEL (SAM) SCHRYVER, SOURCE, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 4 PORTER CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 NICHOLAS (THE BOMB) VAN WIEREN, MAD CYCLES/TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 7 HUNTER (BABYBIRD) HENSLEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/BOX, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 8 COLE (COWBOY) GOODMAN, TIME2SHINE MONGOOSE, COLUMBUS, IN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE STROUPE, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
- 3 JAMES MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 ANDREW JONES, MAD CYCLES, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 5 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 6 JACK BRIGHAM, FSR, COLUMBIA, SC
- 7 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 8 PEYTON (P-SHIZZLE) DEL VECCHIO, BERNE, NY
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GRAESON LEDBETTER , FARMER CYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
- 2 CORBIN SLAVIN, ASENDIT, LANCASTER, KY
- 3 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
- 4 ASHTON (FLYING 9VOLT) ALEXSON, GATENINE, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 AUSTIN HEFLIN, SEND IT!, CATLETT, VA
- 6 LANDON JOHNSON, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 BRENNAN GRICE, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 8 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 2 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 CHANDLER (SUPERSTAR) SHELNUT, BLACKCROWN GEORGIA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 JAMES DUKE, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, ROSWELL, GA
- 5 CONNOR AILES, OKEECHOBEE, FL
- 6 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 7 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 HUNTER MCADAMS, BURLINGTON, NC
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN ZUREK, ZMX RACING, WALKERTON, IN
- 2 CAMERON (CANDY MAN) SMITH, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 KENNON NELSON, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM, FL
- 4 AUSTIN (THE BEAZ) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 5 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTHEAST FACTORY BMX, BURNT HILLS, NY
- 6 CAMILO RINCON, LETHAL BMX SPEEDCO, FAIRFIELD, IA
- 7 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 8 AARON (COLOMBIANO) BAQUERO, ALL LEGIT RACING, GERMANTOWN, MD
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JAMES BAGWELL, ONCE UPON A CHILD, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 ANTHONY (GOOD SIR BYNUM) BYNUM, WAY OUT RACING, SALISBURY, NC
- 3 VICTOR TOMAINO, LEXINGTON, SC
- 4 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 5 LEIGH WATERS, TNT BICYCLES CONNECTICUT, WINSTED, CT
- 6 MICHAEL (TOPGUN) MILES, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 7 MICHAEL SHORT, BLACK CROWN GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 8 SHAY (THE MOUNTAINEER) HUFFMAN, S CHARLESTON, WV
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL BUCHOLTZ, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 JORGE GIRALDO, MAYHEM MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 5 MICHAEL DOLCH, T2S/MONGOOSE, WEST HARRISON, IN
- 6 JOSHUA RAINVILLE, FORESTDALE, MA
- 7 BRANDON (DADDYBANKS) HENSLEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/BOX, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 8 DAVE (DEE TEE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TODD JOHNSON, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 VINCENT BOBINSKI, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 JASON SCHLUNEKER , OUTSPOKIN BIKES, CANTON, GA
- 4 BUBBA (BUBBA) AUTERI, NOMADS, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 5 MARCO (THE MISSILE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 6 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 7 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 8 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 3 JOSE BAEZ, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 SHANNON (BENNY FOXMORE) POLK, RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HIGH POINT, NC
- 5 RYAN (RYDANKULOUS) ALTY, BIKE ZONE, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 6 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 7 SETH DIXON, EADS, TN
- 8 RANDY KOMSSI, CONNECTICUT SSQUARED, CHARLTON, MA
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MILTON TORRES, CIDRA, PR
- 2 KEVIN SHIELDS, EDWARDS, CO
- 3 WAYMON POST, DALLAS, GA
- 4 MIKE (COOKIES) KIMBALL, OUTLAW BMX, SEABROOK, NH
- 5 GREG (CHEATHAM) CHEATHAM, MY 2 BARE HANDS, WESTFIELD, IN
- 6 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
- 7 STEVE (HIPPIE STEVE) WISBESKI, OUTLAW RACING, SOUTH BOUND BROOK, NJ
- 8 BRIAN (TBONE) WILSON, PROEXP CARBONECARTEL, CAPE CORAL, FL
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 2 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 3 REESE (REESE’S PIECES) SNOVER, 316 RACING, VISTA, CA
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 2 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED DELAWARE BIRITE, BETHEL, DE
- 3 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 LEAH SLATTERY, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 ZOEY SNYDER, SEND IT! BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 CAMRYN (BOOGIE) YARBOROUGH, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 7 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, STARS & BARS BIKE, LELAND, IL
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MACI (WHAT’S UP MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 LEA HEGBERG, WICKED RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 4 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WICKED RACING, AKRON, OH
- 6 SHIANNE (SHI-SHI) CUNNINGHAM, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CHRISTMAS, FL
- 7 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 8 PIPER (THE VIPER) ELETON, WICKED RACING, MONROE, OH
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 BECKLEY (BOMBSHELL) COLLARD, WIKID RACING, BRECKSVILLE, OH
- 6 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 7 BOSTYN (SHADOW) LEEDS, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, BARTLETT, TN
- 8 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GABRIELLA DYER, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 4 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 5 PEIGHTON (LIL P) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 BRYNLEIGH MILLIGAN, MAYHEM, MOORESVILLE, NC
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 3 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 ISABELLA (SPITFIRE) GEORGE, DAYLIGHT , DUMFRIES, VA
- 6 ELLIE (NOT CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 RAYLEE (THE SNIPER) SNIPES, TRUE BMX, LANCASTER, SC
- 8 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, BMX WORLD STORE, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 2 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA RACING FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 ADDISON SPENCER, ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 6 RUTHAWNA COLLINS, KUAT, FORSYTH, MO
- 7 RUBY IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 PROMISE EVERETT, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 7 SAMANTHA WALTER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 8 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERO NINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 6 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 7 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 8 MORGAN SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER CYCLE, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 4 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 KAMRYN SWAN, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 7 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 8 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 AVA (THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 RITA FEDEWA, @RADRITARACING, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 5 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, FACTORY SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 8 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 LEYNA (WARRIOR PRINCESS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 6 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 8 ALEXA CHAVEZ , SAN JOSE
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 JENA (JAMMIN JENA) SAGENDORF, PHYRE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE PRODUCTSINSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 TAYLOR (TURBO) EDWARDS, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
- 7 EMILY (CHICKEN LITTLE) FISK, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MEBANE, NC
- 8 CARLY CURTIN, CHARLOTTE, NC
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AMANDA CARR, BMX SLURRY.COM, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 3 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 5 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT, WILMINGTON, DE
- 6 TAYLOR (BIG MOMMA) BENSINGER, CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANKOUT, EDEN, NY
- 5 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING, SANFORD, NC
- 6 XYLIA (CELIA-LATER) DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 8 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK/SSQUARED, AKRON, OH
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 3 DAVID (FULL THROTTLE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
- 4 DAVID (PORK CHOP) WILSON, POWER FX SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 3 MASON SAYERS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, SPRING, TX
- 4 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 7 DEAGAN (CRAZY SOCKS) DIXON, AOT, LIONS NOT SHEEP, CHANDLER, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, BMX WORLD STORE, WESTON, FL
- 3 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 5 JERONIMO 'THE TIGER' NORIEGA, TRUE , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 6 TITUS (JACKPOT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 7 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS/M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 TROY (EL SUAVE-SITO) GREENE, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 3 BRIXTON THOMPSON, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 6 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 7 NICOLAS (THE MAGIC MAN) MENDEZ, BEMAX-HIGH GRADE RACING, MIAMI, FL
- 8 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
9 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 SHUN BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 3 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
- 4 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 5 DALLAS (RABID ONE) HOWARD, SENOIA, GA
- 6 SAWYER (SOY SAUCE) DAUGHERTY, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 8 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
10 Expert Total Riders = 42 Groups = 7
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 3 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 5 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 6 RAUL CARDOZO, CLAIRTON, PA
- 7 CHASE (WINGNUT) MOUNTJOY, GETAGRIP, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 JASE ALLEN, GT, ROCK HILL, SC
11 Expert Total Riders = 47 Groups = 8
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 4 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 5 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 6 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 TALEN (T-REX) BENNETT, F1 DESIGN/ STAYSTRONG, CHICO, CA
- 8 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
12 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 4 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 BRANDON UNGER, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 JOSHUA (THE SHARK) MCGUIGAN, BOMBSHELL, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 CARTER GAMM, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 GAIGE GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 2 ZAKARY KAISER, TEAM ONTARIO, GREELY, ON
- 3 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, PROFILE EXTREME, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 4 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 5 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 6 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 8 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
- 1 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 3 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 4 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 ETHAN HUNT, DAYLIGHT / TEAM ONTARIO, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 JUAN OTALORA, BMX WORLD STORE, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 8 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
15 Expert Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
- 1 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 COLE (THE FRO) ISAACS, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 5 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 7 ALEJANDRO (ROCKET) MURILLO, MIAMI, FL
- 8 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUST/SUPERCROSS, FORT COLLINS, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 5 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 6 ETHAN POPOVICH, DK / DUO BRAND, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DRIVEN ELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 66 Groups = 11
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 7 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL STAR RACING, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 MATEO MARASAS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIA, KY
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, HYDROGEN BMX, SEVERN, MD
- 6 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 7 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, FACTORY ANSWER, POTTSTOWN, PA
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 4 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 5 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
- 6 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 7 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, RICHMOND, MI
- 8 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CARLOS MANRIQUE-MONTESINOS, FACTORY CLAYBORN, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 4 HUNTER VOGAN, ROLL OUT RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 5 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
- 6 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 7 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 8 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYAN ELISABETH, MOJO BMX/SPEEDCO, SAN NICOLAS
- 2 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 3 BENJAMIN POWELL, RIGA, MI
- 4 PAULO MOREIRA, PENKS BRASIL, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 JONATHAN SCHANEWOLF, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 THAIGUARA RAMIRES, SAN PALO, AL
- 7 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 8 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JADE MCPHERSON, GIDGEGANNUP, WA
- 4 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 7 BRAD (CAPTAIN) KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 8 TRAVIS TURESSON, PUMPTRAX USA, MANSFIELD, OH
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 JODY ADAMS, GASTONIA, NC
- 6 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 7 RENATO SILVA, SQUARED EXTREME, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 8 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
Team Results
Carolina National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 236 | 187 | 236 |
2 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 226 | 157 | 226 |
3 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 215 | 0 | 215 |
4 | J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 206 | 0 | 206 |
5 | ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 196 | 189 | 196 |
6 | POWER FX SPEEDCO | 178 | 0 | 178 |
7 | BMX WORLD STORE | 150 | 0 | 150 |
8 | REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP | 145 | 106 | 145 |
9 | ALL STAR RACING | 138 | 0 | 138 |
10 | HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM | 100 | 0 | 100 |
11 | ROCKET RACING | 54 | 0 | 54 |
12 | WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP | 54 | 0 | 54 |
13 | CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM | 54 | 0 | 54 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY LSG | 265 | 134 | 265 |
2 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 256 | 0 | 256 |
3 | ALPHA FACTORY | 230 | 0 | 230 |
4 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 206 | 0 | 206 |
5 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 192 | 153 | 192 |
6 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 158 | 0 | 158 |
7 | REMIX BMX | 56 | 0 | 56 |
Rider Results
Carolina National #2
Women Juniors Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NENEKA NISHIMURA, GANTRIGGER, OSAKA
- 2 MANUELA (LA MÁQUINA) ROLDAN, NOLOGO/GW/SUSABOR, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 6 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 ABYGALE REEVE, AIRDRIE, AB
- 8 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
Women Under 23 Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT, RED DEER, AB
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT/RADIO, BEND, OR
- 3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, FULL TILT/RADIO, FORT WHITE, FL
- 4 JUI YABUTA, OSAKA
- 5 EMILY (WONDER TWIN) HAYES, MAD CYCLES RACING/V3, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 NAGISA NOMURA, OSAK
- 7 AKI SAKAI, KISHIWADA
- 8 CAITLYN (#MILKFIRST) FARMER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
Women Elite Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA SMULDERS, WIJCHEN
- 2 SAYA SAKAKIBARA, HELENSBURGH, NSW
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, DK BIKES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 5 KANAMI TANNO, YOKOHAMA
- 6 PAOLA REIS SANTOS, 110% NUTRITION, SALVADOR, BA
- 7 PAYTON RIDENOUR, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 8 LEXIS (LIGHTING LEXI) COLBY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
Men Juniors Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 ETHAN POPOVICH, DK / DUO BRAND, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 RENATO DA SILVA, MONTENEGRO
- 7 LOUIS KASPER, ZETZWIL
- 8 THOMAS TUCKER, WARNER, QLD
Men Under 23 Total Riders = 21 Groups = 12
- 1 MAURICIO MOLINA, DEGGAN360, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RYAN TOUGAS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 3 CAMERON (THE NEW GUY) BRAMER, SUPERCROSS BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 SPENCER COLE, DK BICYCLES HEMP FUSION, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 YUICHI MASUDA, OSAKA
- 6 PATRICK BREN COO, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 7 JESSE WELCH, BOX COMPONENTS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
Men Elite Total Riders = 28 Groups = 12
- 1 IZAAC KENNEDY, SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BRISBANE, QLD
- 2 ROMAIN MAHIEU, GT, LYON
- 3 SYLVAIN ANDRE, COMMENCAL BIKES, LYON
- 4 JOSHUA MCLEAN, FULL TILT/RADIO, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 5 CEDRIC BUTTI, HERDERN
- 6 ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, MONGOOSE/XLARGE, NIGATA
- 7 CORBEN SHARRAH, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 KAMREN LARSEN, HARO BIKES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 2 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 3 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED DELAWARE BIRITE, BETHEL, DE
- 4 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 5 KELLEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 SPENCER SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 8 FALON (FLASH) HARRISON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMERON, NC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 5 MACI (WHAT’S UP MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 WALKER (WALKA FLAKA) ANDERSON, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 3 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 MATEO ESPINOZA, ATLANTA, GA
- 5 CAYDEN GAPP, POWERLITE/ DFR BMX, YUMA, AZ
- 6 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 BRYSON (THA BEAST) GRAY, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 8 DEVIN (THE FLASH) SMITH, 316 RACING DK BICYCLES, SPRINGBORO, OH
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 2 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 SAMANTHA WALTER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 4 JOSH (JOSH THE JET) PALTROW, FOX HUNT RACING, DELTONA, FL
- 5 ADDISON SPENCER, ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 6 IEYDEN (GQ) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
- 7 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 8 MAKILAH (#MAKSTER) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, STAFFORD, VA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 KATE (COACH) CLARRIDGE, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 5 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 6 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 7 RYDER (GHOST RYDER) MARKHAM, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 8 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 ISABELLA ZITELLI, SPIN TECH RACING, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 4 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 5 ESTEFANIA (ESTEFA) ESCOBAR, BOGOTA
- 6 PAIGE PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
- 7 OLIVE (THE EVIL-O!) HINTON, POWERLITE/DFR, MONUMENT, CO
- 8 EMMA MARTIN, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, ELKRIDGE, MD
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 ANGELINA TACTI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, OOLTEWAH, TN
- 3 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTHEAST FACTORY BMX, BURNT HILLS, NY
- 4 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
- 5 JARRETT (JETT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, LEBANON, TN
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JENA (JAMMIN JENA) SAGENDORF, PHYRE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 PAUL BUCHOLTZ, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
- 3 JOSHUA RAINVILLE, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 SHANNON (BENNY FOXMORE) POLK, RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HIGH POINT, NC
- 6 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 7 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 8 JASON LAUGHLIN, BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 3 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 MASON SAYERS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, SPRING, TX
- 6 WYATT IRWIN, BLACKCROWN GA, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
- 4 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 KASH FELKER, PHYRE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 CALEB (K SLAY) GASSAWAY, FACTORY ZERONINE, AKRON, NY
- 7 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 8 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
9-10 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASE ALLEN, GT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 3 RYAN (FLYIN RYAN) RABINOWITZ, FACTORY LSG, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 NOAH (NIGHT TRAIN) WILLIAMS, BMX WORLD STORE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 SHUN BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 6 JAKE (THE REAPER) STAVROPOULOS, TOXIC RACING, MILLER PLACE, NY
- 7 ZION ANGELA, SAVANETA
- 8 XANON (THE CANON) SANTANA, GATEKEEPERS, CORAM, NY
11-12 Open Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 2 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 3 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 4 BRANDON UNGER, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 RYO BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 6 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 MASON SCHULTZ, WEST COAST RACING, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 MYLES MELENDEZ, FACTORY LSG, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 IGNACIO (BLESSED BOY) MANGUAL, ROCKSTAR FULL TILT RADIO, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 4 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 5 NICHOLAS (NINJA NICK) DORNIN, IRON CITY BIKES BMX TEAM, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 TYLER (DANGER) GAVIN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
- 7 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ALEJANDRO (ROCKET) MURILLO, MIAMI, FL
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MARCUS (MANIAC) MOORE, BLACK WIDOW BMX, ANDOVER, MN
- 4 CASHTON BENGE, PEAK 10 CUST/SUPERCROSS, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 LUCAS SARDI, MONROE, NC
- 6 MICHAEL BAGWELL, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 MICHAEL PROCTOR, BOCA BIKE SHOP, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 MATTHEW WEERTS, JW BICYCLE PRODUCTS, HAMILTON, OH
17-20 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, FULL TILT/RADIO, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 RUSSELL (RJ) WALLER, TRUTH BMX, MANASSAS, VA
- 4 RYAN KOMSSI, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, CHARLTON, MA
- 5 ISAIAH FUSARI, SOURCE BMX/DVIDE, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 6 DIEGO G. RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 7 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 AIDEN ARNOLDY, UDALL, KS
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATEO MARASAS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIA, KY
- 2 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 LOUIS (KING LOUIE) KAMINSKI, MOM AND DAD, EDEN, NY
- 4 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 3 EDUARDO WALTER, MAKE A CHOICE,CARPEDIEM, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 TAYLOR ATCHLEY, MAYLENE, AL
- 5 JEFFREY (JUST JEFF) JONES, ARKLAHOMA, TULSA, OK
- 6 STEVEN OCONNOR, ALABAMA SSQUARED, ODENVILLE, AL
- 7 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 8 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 3 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 4 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 5 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 7 RAYLEE (THE SNIPER) SNIPES, TRUE BMX, LANCASTER, SC
- 8 MILA (MEATLOAF) DAWSON, PAK BMX RACING, VALPARAISO, IN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 LILANI (LITTLE HAWAII) PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
- 4 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA RACING FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 6 TATUM (TATER TOT) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 KENDALL FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERO NINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 MARLIE (MAYHEM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 6 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 7 ABBY KELLIHER, DAYLIGHT, SEVERNA PARK, MD
- 8 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 3 KEIRA AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 4 MCKENZIE (LULU) FUCHS, 110% NUTRITION, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 RILEY PENNUCCI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
- 6 KAITLYN LEV, DL BMX, STOW, OH
- 7 CHEYENNE MONK, NORTH APOLLO, PA
- 8 JAYDEN (B-RAT) POWELL, KAOS MEMPHIS, RED BANKS, MS
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
- 2 ISABELLA (IZZY) SARGENT, FALL RISK RACING, EAGLE, CO
- 3 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 4 GABBY CRANE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, TRENTON, OH
- 5 JERSEY PICCARRETO, TEXAS REGULATORS, KELLER, TX
- 6 HAYLEE (DOWNTOWN BROWN) BROWN, LITHIUM RACING, NEWPORT NEWS, VA
- 7 BROOKLYNNE SCHUETZ, REDLINE BICYCLES, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 8 KAILANI SMITH, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA (REBECCA!) ROBISON, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 2 PRECIOUS (GOLLUM) GRIFFITH, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 MEGAN ROXAS, CHARLESTON, SC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 2 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 3 BOBBI JO (MOMMIE) PATRICK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ERIE, PA
- 4 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 5 RACHEL DUNLAP, CHAOS SQUAD, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 6 AMANDA SAULTER, MAYHEM/ONEAL/MONGOOSE, CASTLE HAYNE, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KATIE (TOO HOTTIE) PIOTTI, DAYLIGHT, WILMINGTON, DE
- 2 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 STEPHANIE (STRETCH) PETRIE, CRANK OUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 4 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 TARA (SAFETY PANTS) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 6 DARLENE (PETITE FILET) WILSON, PROEXP TBONE BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 SHERI (SHERI BOMB) ERWIN, BOMB MOM, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 SARAH (SHOCKWAVE) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, PENKS BRASIL, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 4 GINGER (SNAP) MARKHAM, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 6 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 KELLY AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BEACH, NY
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH THREATT, ALPHA FACTORY, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 SONIA BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 4 CONNIE RAMSEY, PASADENA, MD
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 2 GLORIA SHERIN, SKILLS WHELES, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 LISA BELL, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 RHETT HUNEYCUTT, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 4 RONAN (READY EDDY) EDDY, FALL RISK RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 LOGAN MONTERO, MATCO TOOLS/M&M RACING, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL
- 6 NOAH (THE SHARK) ROBLES, 110% NUTRITION, LUTZ, FL
- 7 COOPER (DIESEL) HARDY, SPROCKET ROCKETS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 BRANTLEY SPYNDA, PITTSBURGH, PA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 4 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 5 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 CARSON BURKHOLDER, MOM & DAD, NORWICH, NY
- 7 TOMMY (THE TOMAHAWK) BELCHER, WIKID RACING, ETNA, OH
- 8 COREY (THE GATEKEEPER) VAUGHAN, PROFILE EXTREME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CODY (THE YOUNG GUN) YOUNG, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 SAWYER (SOY SAUCE) DAUGHERTY, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 HAYDEN (FIREBALL) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 5 JACKSON (ACTION) STAUFFER, BLACK WIDOW BMX, CANNON FALLS, MN
- 6 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 7 DAVID (THE DESTROYER) CRICHTON, FRYE HIGH PERFORMANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
- 8 ELI (ROWDY) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (THE KID) WARNER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 2 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JACOB THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 4 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 5 WYATT QUICK, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 6 AIDEN (CRAZY LEGS) CONTI, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 7 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 8 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 2 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 SEAN (YOU KNOW WHO) LEHEW, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 OWEN YODER, BARGERSVILLE, IN
- 5 TY (THE TREADER) RAWLINGS, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, ALLISON PARK, PA
- 6 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, FACTORY POWERS BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 ARCHER LINDEMAN, ON 2 WHEELS, JEANNETTE, PA
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, RAW RACE FOOTAGE, MURFREESBORO, TN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 2 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN, LAKE WALES, FL
- 4 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 5 ELI (JUMPIN ELI JONES) JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 6 SHANE MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 7 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 LOGAN OUDSHOORN, POWERS BMX SHOP, QUEEN ANNE, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 2 TYLER HELSEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PASADENA, MD
- 3 DYLAN SUNDAY, HYPER BODY-ARMOR, HOLLYWOOD, FL
- 4 GAVIN (SKULLCRUSHER) MENDITTO, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MARLTON, NJ
- 5 HUDSON YAHNKE, TRIP9, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 TRISTAN (PUP) GORMLEY, TEGA CAY, SC
- 7 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 8 CRAWFORD MALONE, SSQUARED ALABAMA, CHELSEA, AL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 2 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 RJ HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
- 4 GARRETT MONTNEY, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, MEDICAL LAKE, WA
- 5 ESCHER CHARTIER, SSQUARED, NEW BEDFORD, MA
- 6 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 7 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 8 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MAX MARSHALL, TOXIC RACING, WALLKILL, NY
- 2 SEAN NICOSIA, BOMBSHELL, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 CYRUS RUSSELL, DRIVEN CYCLING ACADEMY, REDMOND, OR
- 4 MASON (SWEET N SMOKEY) BRUNS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, BALTIC, CT
- 5 BRENDAN FELSER, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 6 JONAH (THE UNDERTAKER) GRAVES, FULL CIRCLE BIKE SHOP, WORTHINGTON, MA
- 7 JOHN (JOHNNY) TAGG, FACTORY TRIFECTA RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 CAMPBELL THOMAS, TRIFECTA RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DRAKE VELADOR, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 CADEN (MOHAWK WARRIOR) LLOYD, SPEEDCO/LETHAL BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DYLAN MAGHAN, CHIP N DALE, FARMINGDALE, NJ
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, FACTORY ECC RIFT, MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
- 6 CANNON JOYNER, DL, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 DOMINIC BISCHOFF, POWERS BMX SHOP, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BLAKE POWELL, DAYLIGHT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 2 DALLAS (DAMILF MAGNET) GARDNER, DAYLIGHT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 RYAN BRAMER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 KEYSHAWN (KAMIKAZE) JOHNSON, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 MICHAEL AMARIS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MASTIC BCH, NY
- 6 JEREMY BAEZ, LAKE WALES, FL
- 7 BENNY (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 8 MAX PESQUIE, BRAND X BIKEWORKS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 2 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 3 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 4 TREVOR HARRISON, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, PROFILE RACING, FLY, DAVENPORT, FL
- 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD, TIME2SHINE / MONGOOSE, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 CHRISTIAN AVILES GONZALEZ, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
- 4 RICKY (OFF THE COUCH) GREENE, LOTHIAN, MD
- 5 DAKOTA JESSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BRENDAN LOOBY, WAKEFIELD BMX / AC AUTO, SWAMPSCOTT, MA
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 HUNTER VOGAN, ROLL OUT RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 5 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 6 EDISSON CIFUENTES, BELLO
- 7 CALE MCCONNAUGHY, LETHAL THREAT RACING, DELTA, PA
- 8 STEPHEN OLDHAM, FACTORY LSG, BRISTOL, CT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, PENKS BRASIL, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 MATTHEW SWAP, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, MONROE, MI
- 5 AUSTIN (MILAS DAD) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 6 RICHARD JOYNER, H3 VETERANS SERVICES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 NESTOR BAQUERO, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 8 WAYNE (BIG WAYNE) HARDMAN, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 3 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 4 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 JOSH SHIPP, GORDYS BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 MICHAEL DUKE, COASTAL RACING, BRONX, NY
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JIM BRAMER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 STEVE (SHERMANATOR) SHERMAN, DELUXX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 6 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, ARCHER, FL
- 8 CHRIS EDWARDS, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, ALL STAR RACING, COPPELL, TX
- 3 SCOTT ANGUS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 KEN (FTB BMX) ROBISON, GREENSBORO, NC
- 5 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 6 JACOB KINNARD, POWER FX SPEEDCO, LEESBURG, FL
- 7 MICHAEL CONKLIN, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 MARK HOPKINS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
- 3 RICHARD LINDAUER, LADSON, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 DILLON FINNEY, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 2 MADDOX (SNACK DADDY) ALVAREZ, GATENINE DESIGN/ T-BONE, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 3 BERLIN LINDAUER, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 LOGAN GWIRTZ, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 GABE (“THE KING”) MOBERLY, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 GAVIN BUNKER, FLORIDA SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 7 JHOBE (GI JHOBE) NANCE, DOWNTOWN BMX, ASHEBORO, NC
- 8 MATIAS CULCAY, WOODSIDE, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JORGEN BJORN, SAVANETA
- 2 YU BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 3 NATHAN VAN WIEREN, TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 CALEB (LITTLE RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 5 VADEN MARTIN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 6 TANNER (THE CANDYMAN) OWENS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 ROLLAND JONES, JONESBROSBMX, COLUMBUS, IN
- 8 ELIJAH (SHOWTIME) RAMSBURG, WIKID RACING, GROVEPORT, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR GIBSON, PASADENA, MD
- 2 LEVI (PEDAL MOORE) MOORE, TIVOLI, NY
- 3 GARRETT GROTE, CLARKSTON, MI
- 4 SKYLAR ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 5 CAYDEN (LIL MAN) JENKINS, ON 2 WHEELS, STEPHENSON, VA
- 6 NOAH SOTO, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEOLA (LIL SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 DELILAH ROSENBERG, LADSON, SC
- 3 STERLING (TINY TURBO) MURPHY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, CROWNSVILLE, MD
- 4 PATRICK GREENE, SAINT CHARLES, IL
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADALYN (ADDY-TUDE) LESTER, IN THE ZONE, DALLAS, NC
- 2 THOMAS GATES, STAR TANNERY, VA
- 3 PAYTON (LIL SASSY) ELETON, WIKED RACING, MONROE, OH
- 4 KASON VAN IDERSTINE, ERIE, PA
- 5 JACOB ROMERO, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 LEXI HUNT, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 SOPHIE PITTMAN, H3, EVANS, GA
- 8 SARAPHINA SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI HENDERSON, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 GAVIN (KNUCKLE DRAGGER) QUINN, DELANSON, NY
- 3 SAWYER WILWERT, ERIN WILWERT PHOTOGRAPHY, MONROE, NC
- 4 MASON (THE MISSILE) LUKACH, KAOS, TIVOLI, NY
- 5 LANDON UTHUS, GRAHAM, NC
11 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE MCINTOSH, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 2 CALEB HOBBS, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 3 ADRIAN CAGUIN, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 VICTOR TOMAINO III, LEXINGTON, SC
- 5 LAUREN (PINK THUNDER) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 6 EMMITT JONES, JONESBROSBMX, COLUMBUS, IN
- 7 RILEY WEBSTER, KW CYCLEWORKS, TEGA CAY, SC
12 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE (TURBO) YONCE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 JOSEPH JOHNSON, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 KIMBERLEE (KAMIKAZEE) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 4 BYLER ELLIS, WHEELER DEALER BIKE SHOP, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 5 CONNER KNIGHT, LITHIUM RACING, SMITHFIELD, VA
- 6 KIP BLAIR, BLUFFTON, SC
- 7 ARDEN (FLAMES) BARTHOLOW, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 KARTER GILLIAM, MOTOR VEHICLE ACADEMY, ARNOLD, MD
13 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON (CHICKEN NUGGET) ALLEN, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 STEVEN (TROUBLE MAKER) RENNER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 AVA (TRIPLE THREAT) DAY, GET A GRIP, LOCUST GROVE, VA
- 4 ASHLEIGH HARDEE, JULIAN, NC
- 5 KAIORI (KAI) EAST, RAD ROCKET, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 6 TYLER SAULTER, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 DESTIN FELTON, INMAN, SC
14 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVON (DOUBLE D) MCPHERRAN, HOOLIGANS BMX, AKRON, OH
- 2 SAM (SAMMY SAVAGE) IANNACCONE, FLORIDA SSQUARED, NAPLES, FL
- 3 JULIE POFFENBARGER, SHORTLANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
- 4 AVA STIVER, SMYRNA, TN
- 5 LOGAN (THE ROCKET BUNNY) PRICE, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 JILLIAN SHELTON, SHORT LANE ICE CREAM, NORFOLK, VA
17-20 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JARRETT (JETT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED, LEBANON, TN
- 2 EZEKIEL HOBBS, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 ASHLEY WALAWANDER, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
- 4 DARIEL CARDENAS, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 KAILI MANN, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, ROCK HILL, SC
- 6 GAVIN PISANO, PUNTA GORDA, FL
26-35 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA JESSE, TIME2SHINE/MONGOOSE, BAGDAD, KY
- 2 RYAN LUKACH, KAOS, TIVOLI, NY
- 3 MIKE LAWLER, SEND IT BMX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 4 JOSEPH (SMOKIN JOE) AYERS, LITHIUM RACING, HAMPTON, VA
- 5 PRECIOUS (GOLLUM) GRIFFITH, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/ONEAL, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 MICHAEL TANDATNICK, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 7 CHRIS WORKMAN, RURAL HALL, NC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN HORNE, CLEMMONS, NC
- 2 JOSHUA PARKER, PAK RACING, AKRON, OH
- 3 JEREMY DINGMAN, SBW RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 4 CHRIS KILGER, MAYHEM/O'NEAL/ODI, CLAYTON, NC
- 5 DONALD BOBINSKI, LANCING, TN
- 6 RYAN (MIGHTY MOUSE) HILL, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TEMPERANCE, MI
- 7 LUKE WILWERT, ERIN WILWERT PHOTOGRAPHY, MONROE, NC
- 8 WILLIAM GEORGE, TOTAL CONTROL RACING, DALTON, PA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVERETT (EAZY-E) ROBINSON, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, DURHAM, NC
- 2 RICHARD SIEBOLDT, BROOKLINE, MA
- 3 MIKE RIVERA, MIAMI, FL
- 4 MARK EAST, ARLINGTON, VA
- 5 TAYLOR (BIG RIG) PIKE, NOMADS BMX, DURHAM, NC
- 6 JEFF DAURITY, LIBERTY BMX, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 7 STACEY NIVERTH, OUTLAW BMX, OGDENSBURG, NJ
46-50 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC BAGLIERI, BURLINGTON, NJ
- 2 GEOFF CAYWOOD, TEGA CAY, SC
- 3 ANTHONY (TONY) TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 MIKE MCINTOSH, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 5 SETH BLOCK, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 CHARLES MEYER, VELOCITY BIKE CO, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 JEREMY STILLSON, AOT RACING, ELGIN, SC
- 8 RUSSELL HANCOCK, ROCKET RACING, MOSELEY, VA
51 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUNIOR RODRIGUEZ, FAJARDO, PR
- 2 ROBERT (PORK CHOP) BEASLEY, ROCKET, POWHATAN, VA
- 3 CHARLES (CHUCK DAMAGE) NAGY, HEAVY PEDALZ, TOLEDO, OH
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACKSON (ACTION JACKSON) JONES, WIKED RACING, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 BOWEN (THE GREMLIN) LINDBERY, GATE NINE, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 3 CONRAD (RADMAN) DALSZYS, LETHAL THREAT RACING, ABINGDON, MD
- 4 JETHRO SALVA, YELLOW CAT BMX, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 5 DAWSON DUNN, NEWNAN, GA
- 6 CHASE (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 7 GRAYSON (SILENT ASSASSIN) COX, THE HILL TEAM, MUNDELEIN, IL
- 8 SPENCER SULLIVAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KNOX (THE FOX) KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUD V TALBOTT BURKHARDT, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 RYDER CRATT, TEAM HECKLER, WILLIAMSTON, NC
- 4 ELIJAH BOCK, PIZZA NOVA, SMYRNA, GA
- 5 CHRISTOPHER OLSON, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 6 BRECK (THE HEARTBREAKER) ROMER, VELOCIOUS SPORT, GREENSBORO, NC
- 7 ANDREW MANRIQUEZ, BOMBSHELL, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 FALON (FLASH) HARRISON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CAMERON, NC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 ASHER GEERMAN, PIEDRA PLAT
- 2 TERRELL (TJ) ADDISON JR, LTR, PERRY HALL, MD
- 3 LEVI WEGLEY, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 BRAEDEN (SUPER BEE) MELEWSKI, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 5 BRECKEN MILLER, MOM AND DAD, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 LOGAN FINNEY, GOLD COAST BICYCLES, NOLENSVILLE, TN
- 7 ERIC LAUGHLIN, BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 LANDON (THE CANNONBALL) DAVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, CHESAPEAKE, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 LUCIANO TAPIA, COLUMBIA, SC
- 2 WALKER (WALKA FLAKA) ANDERSON, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 VINCENT (AMMO) AMOROSO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 LANDON (_) LADRON, PLANO, TX
- 5 PARKER GODFREY, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 6 BRYCE (BEBO) LANG, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 VINCENT (MOTO HORNET) SEMPLICE, CANONSBURG, PA
- 8 JASE (THE ACE) TALLEY, MEBANE, NC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 EMMETT (SUNSHINE) SPALDING, POWER FX SPEEDCO, FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 GAGE (STRAY-CAT) STRAYER, CHARLOTTE BOMBSHELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 PRESTON (PDOG) HAMMER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, WINCHESTER, VA
- 4 LANDON SMITH, CYCLE CRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 5 RALEN BRYANT , PINEVILLE, NC
- 6 TY TRUMBOWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 KINGSTON (KING) POMMELLS, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 8 ASHTON (A.K.GETAWAY) KESSLER, BLACKCROWN GA, DECATUR, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KAMDEN ROBERTS, NOMADS BMX, YOUNGSVILLE, NC
- 2 REED ELLIS, ROCKET RACING, WAVERLY, VA
- 3 JACKSON LEGGETT, LOUISBURG, NC
- 4 JORDAN (JORDY) LUGO, MIAMI, FL
- 5 BRYSON (THA BEAST) GRAY, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 6 AYDEN HANKY, NEW KENT, VA
- 7 YAMIR MARIN, IN THE ZONE, MOUNT HOLLY, NC
- 8 CAMDEN YOUNG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, FORT MILL, SC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 ROWAN (WARRIOR) DERENZIS, BLACKCROWN GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 2 IEYDEN (GQ) DEMIRYAPAR, A&E RACING, TIPP CITY, OH
- 3 DOMINIC MENNUTI, 110% NUTRITION, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 4 LOGAN GRIFFITH, GRIFFITH BMX, MONROE, NC
- 5 PATRICK (P-STAR) MARTINEZ, CARY, NC
- 6 TALAN (T-BONE) VANGINKEL, RUNNELS, IA
- 7 KENDALL FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 MICHIEL MCQUAID, SEVERN, MD
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 CARSON GREGORY, TANGLEWOOD BMX DEVO TEAM, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 2 THOMAS GIRALDO, MAYHEM MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 COOPER (COOPDOGG) AYLING, ROLL OUT RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 4 EVAN TILLEY, PAK RACING, WARREN, OH
- 5 MATTHEW BROWN, TEAM HECKLER, GARNER, NC
- 6 SAM (SEND IT) DONELSON, SSQUARED, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 LIAM DIXON, CRANK OUT, EAST AMHERST, NY
- 8 PARKER (PK ALL DAY) FUGER, POWERFX/SPEEDCO, CAPE CORAL, FL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ASHTON HEVNER, LAUREL, DE
- 2 AYDEN WHITAKER, DALLAS, NC
- 3 HUNTER (BABYBIRD) HENSLEY, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/BOX, LINCOLNTON, NC
- 4 CONNER VAN IDERSTINE, ERIE, PA
- 5 PORTER CHRISTENSEN, SSQUARED, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 SAMUEL (SAM) SCHRYVER, SOURCE, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 7 NICHOLAS (THE BOMB) VAN WIEREN, MAD CYCLES/TACO TUESDAY, FORT MILL, SC
- 8 KYDEN (G MONEY) GARRETT, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAKE STROUPE, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ANDREW JONES, MAD CYCLES, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 3 DAWSON SWAIN, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 RUNYAN ELLIS, PROPHECY, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 5 PEYTON (P-SHIZZLE) DEL VECCHIO, BERNE, NY
- 6 JAMES MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 JAKE CURTIS, H3, EVANS, GA
- 8 JACK BRIGHAM, FSR, COLUMBIA, SC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CORBIN SLAVIN, ASENDIT, LANCASTER, KY
- 2 DEVYN WOJCIESKI, BOHEMIA, NY
- 3 AIDAN SKOTZKO, IN THE ZONE, DAVIDSON, NC
- 4 BRENNAN GRICE, GET A GRIP, SPOTSYLVANIA, VA
- 5 GRAESON LEDBETTER , FARMER CYCLES, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 TONY LETT, INDIANA SSQUARED, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 LANDON JOHNSON, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 8 JACKSON LANGLEY, H3 VETERAN'S SERVICE, APPLING, GA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 HARRISON (HARRISON) KING, IN THE ZONE, STANLEY, NC
- 2 AIDAN MCCLARY, TRUE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 CHANDLER (SUPERSTAR) SHELNUT, BLACKCROWN GEORGIA, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 CHRISTIAN (CRASH) BRADSHAW, DB SPORTS WORLD, AMSTERDAM, NY
- 5 JAMES DUKE, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, ROSWELL, GA
- 6 JADEN GOINES, ON 2 WHEELS, WINCHESTER, VA
- 7 DAMON (DDOG) ALTY, BIKE ZONE, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 8 AIDAN POWERS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, TOLEDO, OH
17-20 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENNON NELSON, BOCA BIKE SHOP, ROYAL PALM, FL
- 2 AUSTIN (THE BEAZ) BEASLEY, ROCKET RACING, POWHATAN, VA
- 3 AARON (COLOMBIANO) BAQUERO, ALL LEGIT RACING, GERMANTOWN, MD
- 4 COLBY (COLBY) CARUSONE, NORTHEAST FACTORY BMX, BURNT HILLS, NY
- 5 NICHOLAS WALAWANDER, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
- 6 CAMILO RINCON, LETHAL BMX SPEEDCO, FAIRFIELD, IA
- 7 SADONTAE BARNETT, BROOKLYN PARK, MD
26-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VICTOR TOMAINO, LEXINGTON, SC
- 2 BRETT WILSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 JOHN OTTO, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 4 SHAY (THE MOUNTAINEER) HUFFMAN, S CHARLESTON, WV
- 5 MICHAEL (TOPGUN) MILES, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 6 MICHAEL SHORT, BLACK CROWN GEORGIA, DALLAS, GA
- 7 ALEX SYNAN, SILENT STORM RACING, FOREST HILL, MD
- 8 BEN YOUNG, NORTH DINWIDDIE, VA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL BUCHOLTZ, CRANK OUT, HAMBURG, NY
- 2 JORGE GIRALDO, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 3 RIGOBERTO (RIGO) SOLANO, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 JOSHUA RAINVILLE, FORESTDALE, MA
- 5 MICHAEL DONATO, AOT RACING, ALBANY, NY
- 6 DAVE (DEE TEE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCENT BOBINSKI, M&M RACING PRODUCTS, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 JASON SCHLUNEKER , OUTSPOKIN BIKES, CANTON, GA
- 3 CHRIS FINLEY, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 JOE SIEBOLDT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, HOBE SOUND, FL
- 5 ANTHONY MILLER, MAD ANTS BMX, HOBART, IN
- 6 MARCO (THE MISSILE) MORELLO, ROCKET RACING, AMELIA COURT HOUSE, VA
- 7 BUBBA (BUBBA) AUTERI, NOMADS, ROLESVILLE, NC
- 8 SCOTT FRATES, BOX COMPONENTS, MONROEVILLE, NJ
46-50 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 EDDIE MONK, TRUE BMX, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 JEFF (Q MONEY) QUINTIN, UNION SQUARE SHOES, OCEAN CITY, NJ
- 3 SHANNON (BENNY FOXMORE) POLK, RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, HIGH POINT, NC
- 4 JASON LAUGHLIN, BLACK CROWN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 RYAN (RYDANKULOUS) ALTY, BIKE ZONE, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 6 JEFF SPERRAZZA, JEFFREY SPERRAZZA, NEW FAIRFIELD, CT
- 7 MICHAEL SOBUSIAK, 2ND CHANCE BMX, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
- 8 PAUL PRIEBE, SOLON BICYCLE RACING, INDEPENDENCE, OH
51 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 MILTON TORRES, CIDRA, PR
- 2 KEVIN SHIELDS, EDWARDS, CO
- 3 MIKE (COOKIES) KIMBALL, OUTLAW BMX, SEABROOK, NH
- 4 WAYMON POST, DALLAS, GA
- 5 DAVE TUMOLO, 2ND CHANCE BMX, SUNBURY, PA
- 6 ROB (EL GUAPO) STACHURSKI, PHAT DADDY RACING, WALDORF, MD
1-5 Girls Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HENLEY (BOO THE BEAST) GREER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CANTON, MS
- 2 REESE (REESE’S PIECES) SNOVER, 316 RACING, VISTA, CA
- 3 IRELYN (TANK) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
6 Girls Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AMELIA (SPEED RACER) WILLIN, SSQUARED DELAWARE BIRITE, BETHEL, DE
- 2 BRENNA WINDOWS, CAMERON MILLS, NY
- 3 ZOEY SNYDER, SEND IT! BMX, DUMFRIES, VA
- 4 AVANNA GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 5 LEAH SLATTERY, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 KINSLEY (BOOTS) JONES, STARS & BARS BIKE, LELAND, IL
- 7 CAMRYN (BOOGIE) YARBOROUGH, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
7 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON SPANEL, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MACI (WHAT’S UP MACI) FRY, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 KEILANI (KRAZY KAT) GRAY, WIKED RACING, AKRON, OH
- 4 SHIANNE (SHI-SHI) CUNNINGHAM, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, CHRISTMAS, FL
- 5 LEA HEGBERG, WIKED RACING, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL
- 6 ZAHRA URENA, ELITE GARAGE, BOCA RATON, FL
- 7 AMELIA (NIGHTMARE) DOWDY, GET-A-GRIP, STAFFORD, VA
- 8 ZOE HINZ, SALINAS, CA
8 Girls Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MALIA (BABY MANGLER) ALVAREZ, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, BLOOMINGTON, IL
- 2 SAWYER (BLEU CHEETAH) SMITH, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 SALOME (SUPER GIRL) SEDANO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 WILLOW (FLOWER POWER) BOYD, ., JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 5 CHRISTINA BISKUPSKI, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, BRICK, NJ
- 6 BECKLEY (BOMBSHELL) COLLARD, WIKID RACING, BRECKSVILLE, OH
- 7 ADELYN SCHUMAKER, CARY, NC
- 8 BOSTYN (SHADOW) LEEDS, CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM, BARTLETT, TN
9 Girls Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GABRIELLA DYER, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI, FL
- 2 SEQUOIA (SCOOPS) GOMOLICKE, FACTORY BABS, UKIAH, CA
- 3 JEMMA (LIL JT) TOLLEFSON, FACTORY BOX COMPONENTS, WOODBURY, MN
- 4 MAYA(WARRIOR PRINECESS)GADBOIS, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 PEIGHTON (LIL P) MCGINLEY, FACTORY LSG, BREMERTON, WA
- 6 CALI KOPETSKIE, NOMADS BMX, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 VICTORIA (VICKY G) GARCIA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, MIAMI, FL
- 8 HAILEY (THE TANK) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
10 Girls Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 MADISON (MACHINE) THOMPSON, AGUANGA, CA
- 3 CAMDYN (CRAZY GIRL) COLE, RENO RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 ALEX PASOWICZ, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, LA VERNE, CA
- 5 ELLIE (NOT CRASH) PIERCE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALM COAST, FL
- 6 JORDAN (SO SPECIAL) SMITH, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MARTINSBURG, WV
- 7 ALEX (THE DIVA) KELLOGG, AOT RACING, WARSAW, IN
- 8 KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
11 Girls Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LAUREN RODRIGUEZ, BMX WORLD STORE, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
- 2 DANICA APPENZELLER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 GIANNA (G-FORCE) CLARK, FACTORY POWERLITE/DFR, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ISABELLA STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE (OLI MAY) DIBERNARDO, TRIFECTA RACING FACTORY, MONONGAHELA, PA
- 6 ADDISON SPENCER, ZERONINE, NEW HAVEN, IN
- 7 SCARLET (LIL GROM) KELLY, HEAVY PEDALZ, LAPEER, MI
- 8 ABIGAIL STEVENS, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
12 Girls Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MIA CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 LANDON BURIAN, ALPHA FACTORY, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 CAMRYN (CRAZY LEGS) SEARFOSS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, NORWICH, NY
- 4 BOBBI (FASTER) GILMAN, FACTORY LSG, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 JENNA (THE ENTERTAINER) MILLER, REMIX BMX, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 6 ABIGAIL MANDUJANO, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 SAMANTHA WALTER, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 8 BROOKLYN (BOSSY B) RILEY, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, SAND SPRINGS, OK
13 Girls Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 AVERY (THE VOICE) JONES, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 KENADIE (THE MACHINE) NEELAN, FACTORY ZERO NINE, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, POWERLITE-DFR, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 EMILEE (THE POSSUM) WELLS, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 5 KATY CYRUS, FACTORY LSG, WINCHESTER, CA
- 6 MARLIE (MAYHEM) RIETSCHEL, BMX COMPLIMENTS, JORDAN, MN
- 7 KEEAIRA SHERRILL, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, MOORE, OK
- 8 SADIE HERRERA, FULL TILT/RADIO, ACWORTH, GA
14 Girls Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS (DOUBLE A) ALDEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 KYLEE NIEDERBERGER, FACTORY ANSWER, JARRETTSVILLE, MD
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 MYA (MYA THE MISSILE) POTERS, FATE, JUNCTION CITY, WI
- 5 MICKIE (THE BULLET) JOSEPH, ACME RACING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 ISABELLA FRANCO, POWER CYCLE, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, NEENAH, WI
- 8 MADDY TRANSUE, SEVERN, MD
15-16 Girls Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 AVA (THE FLAVA) CORLEY, BMX SHARKS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, FACTORY ANSWER, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 ISABELLA NELSON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, SUFFIELD, CT
- 4 GRECIA CRISTODULO, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 NATHALIA ALVAREZ, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 MANUELA MUNOZ VELEZ, FACTORY BOMBSHELL, CUTLER BAY, FL
- 7 MAKYLLA (HAPPY FEET) PINO, FACTORY SSQUARED, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 8 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, REMIX BMX, MEDFORD, OR
17-20 Women Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 2 LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, OXNARD, CA
- 3 ALEXANDRA (BLONDE BOMB) HILL, ALPHA FACTORY, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY MIDWEST PULL, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, BOX COMPONENTS, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 SYDNEY (WHAT) SCHLOTTERBECK, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, HAGERSTOWN, MD
- 7 GABBY CRANE, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, TRENTON, OH
- 8 MILA (THE PILOT) KELLY, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, LAPEER, MI
21-30 Women Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, FATE PRODUCTSINSANE VEIN, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 JENA (JAMMIN JENA) SAGENDORF, PHYRE, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, PROFILE EXTREME, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 HEATHER (SILENT ASSASSIN) HAN, BOMBSHELL, TOPEKA, KS
- 6 CARLY CURTIN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 LINDSEY BROWN, ALL STAR RACING, HASLET, TX
- 8 TAYLOR (TURBO) EDWARDS, PROJECT ALPHA DEVO, OWEGO, NY
31-40 Women Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 AMANDA CARR, BMX SLURRY.COM, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 2 ERIN (TOO SWEET) JONES, FACTORY SSQUARED, TULSA, OK
- 3 DANIELLE JOLICOEUR, ALPHA FACTORY, TORRINGTON, CT
- 4 TINA HAYER, VEGA RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 5 STEPHANIE (STRETCH) PETRIE, CRANK OUT, BLASDELL, NY
- 6 JEN IVERSON, DAYLIGHT GIRLS, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 AMANDA (F BOMB) WARNER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 SARAH ANDERSON, J&R BICYLES, EVANS, GA
41+ Women Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NEVEN STEINMETZ, FALL RISK RACING, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 2 SARAH (SPARKY) CUGLER, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, BALTIMORE, MD
- 3 BIANKA LATHAN, WRENCHMAN RACING/RECYCLES BIKE SHOP, SANFORD, NC
- 4 MARJORIE (MAMA MARGE) KAMINSKI, CRANK OUT, EDEN, NY
- 5 JEN SHULTZABERGER, ROUND HILL, VA
- 6 SARAH (PURPLE HAZE) NEES, PAK BMX RACING, AKRON, OH
- 7 KRISTY (KILLER BEE) BOCHNIAK, FARMER CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 1 (Not Scored)
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUDE (JUDE THE DUDE) MELVIN, CSI BMX MINISTRIES, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 2 AAMIR (THE ANOMALY) ARMSTRONG, SPROCKET KINGZ NATIONAL BIKE SHOP, ROCK ISLAND, IL
- 3 KARSON (BEAST MODE) WHITE, ARKLAHOMA SSQUARED, BLANCHARD, OK
- 4 DAVID (FULL THROTTLE) TARVES, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, WOODBINE, NJ
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS (NITRO NICO) MOULTON, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 HUTCH (THE CLUTCH) GRIFFITH, FACTORY LSG, PINEVILLE, NC
- 3 DEXTER (HOT ROD) REDMOND, SSQUARED MARYLAND, LEONARDTOWN, MD
- 4 MASON SAYERS, EXILE/BLACK CROWN, SPRING, TX
- 5 ALESSIO (THE PUNISHER) IMPROTA, PROJECT ALPHA NATIONAL, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 6 PARKER (CHAOS) CARLSON, TEAM HECKLER, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 DEAGAN (CRAZY SOCKS) DIXON, AOT, LIONS NOT SHEEP, CHANDLER, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 HESTON (THE HUSTLER) NOVOTNY, 316 RACING, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 JUAN JOSE SUNIGA, BMX WORLD STORE, WESTON, FL
- 3 DYLAN (SOCIAL D) MYERS, BMX SHARKS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 JERONIMO 'THE TIGER' NORIEGA, TRUE , SIMPSONVILLE, SC
- 5 DOMINIC (THE DOMINATOR) CAPUTO, FACTORY LSG, PASADENA, MD
- 6 DEPLER (2 STEP) WILLIAMS, BANE RACING, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DAVIS YODER, BARGERSVILLE, IN
- 8 TITUS (JACKPOT) WILLIAMS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, GERMANTOWN, TN
8 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JACKSON (THE HELLION) SCOGGINS, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 CRUZ (DA RACER) GALLEGOS, BMX SHARKS, SANTA FE, NM
- 3 QUINCY (SMOKIE) WILLIAMS, TERRAPIN TECHNOLOGY, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 GRAYSON (GQ) NOVAK, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, LAS VEGAS , NV
- 5 REID (THE WEDGIE) AUTRY, PHYRE, GALLATIN, TN
- 6 CONNOR (THE CONDOR) BECKLEY, PROFILE , BRADENTON, FL
- 7 TROY (EL SUAVE-SITO) GREENE, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIO, MIAMI GARDENS, FL
- 8 PARKER (MIGHTY MOUSE) GRAVES, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, HOLLYWOOD, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 PRESTON (THE ISSUE) GEORGE, PRESTON GEORGE RACING, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 ASHTON HESTER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, HEATH, TX
- 3 SAWYER (SOY SAUCE) DAUGHERTY, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, FORT MYERS, FL
- 4 SHUN BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
- 5 JACOB LACHOWICZ, FACTORY LSG, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 JAXSYN (JUMPIN JAX) HORNE, PROFILE EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 7 MASON (CHAPSTICK) GRAY, NOMADS, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 ZION ANGELA, SAVANETA
10 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 HENRY (FREAKIN) LENERS, FACTORY SSQUARED, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JASE ALLEN, GT, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 ANDRES (LIL MACHINE) ANDRADE, BOMBSHELL, MIAMI, FL
- 4 CROSBY (THE BULL) BACKER, SEAN CARVAJAL'S LDC, OVILLA, TX
- 5 AUSTIN (ANIMAL) LINDNER, FLORIDA FULTILT, MIAMI, FL
- 6 JACOB (U KNOWN) GREENWELL, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 7 MAX (MAD MAX) MEINEL, FACTORY TNT BICYCLES, MONROE, CT
- 8 IAN (FIREBALL) BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
11 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT/RADIO, BELTON, MO
- 2 LAUDIE (HOUSTON HEAT) HARASHE, HOUSTON RACING TEAM, SPRING, TX
- 3 CJ (THE ALASKAN PULL) RIVERA, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 LUCAS THEISEN, BLACK WIDOW BMX, SAINT CLOUD, MN
- 5 BENSON (THE HULK) DANIELO, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, VENICE, FL
- 6 AIDEN GUIDRY, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 7 WYATT HICKS, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 8 RYO BOISVERT, MARKHAM, ON
12 Expert Total Riders = 38 Groups = 7
- 1 LUCAS (ROADRUNNER) RUIZ, FULL TILT/RADIO, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 2 BRYAN (SHATTY) SHATSWELL III, BMX SHARKS, BEAUMONT, CA
- 3 HAYDEN (THE ANIMAL) PASSANISI, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, ALPINE, CA
- 4 RJ (RJ) CRAWFORD, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 BRANDON UNGER, POWER FX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 EVAN (DIVE BOMBER) DOUGLASS, SSQUARED, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 BOBBY VRETTOS, CHIP N DALE, JOBSTOWN, NJ
- 8 MADDUX (THE MADMAN) VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 GRIFFIN (THE RIPPER) KELLEHER, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, STEVENSVILLE, MD
- 2 TOMMY BRUNEY, FULL TILT/RADIO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 EVAN (EZE) ESPOSITO, PROFILE EXTREME, PALM SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MASON HAYES, MONGOOSE BICYCLES, DENVER, NC
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BETHPAGE, TN
- 6 AIDAN RAGLE, FACTORY SSQUARED, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 CASH (CA$H MONEY) STRICKLAND, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, BIRMINGHAM, AL
14 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
- 1 CLAY (THE CHEF) SHEFFIELD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LAKE CLARKE SHORES, FL
- 2 BRADY (SCOOBY SNACKS) ONEIL, DAYLIGHT, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 BRIAN (FLYIN BRIAN) VARNDELL, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 4 CARSON NUHN, FACTORY ANSWER, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 EVAN (CALIFORNIA KID) ZIEL, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 PHILIP (PJ) RAMSEY, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, PASADENA, MD
- 7 LOGAN (CRUSH IT) CALDWELL, J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 8 JOE (ALOHA-JOE) DRAWENEK, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEENAH, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 48 Groups = 8
- 1 SEAN DAY, FULL TILT/RADIO, TACOMA, WA
- 2 THOMAS MATURANO, ALPHA FACTORY, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 ANDREW RASSI, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, BMX SHARKS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 JONATHAN BAEZ, ROCKSTAR FULLTILT RADIP, LAKE WALES, FL
- 6 KAYDEN (THE SHARK) CLARK, NEW BERLINVILLE, PA
- 7 MATTHEW BREWER, DAYLIGHT, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 8 A J HERNANDEZ, BMX SHARKS, HOUSTON, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 37 Groups = 7
- 1 CEDRIC (THE ENTERTAINER) CADE, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, ALBE'S BIKE SHOP, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 RONNIE (THE ASSASSIN!) KIM, FACTORY REDMAN, CORONA, CA
- 4 MIKE (-----) BRYANT, DRIVEN ELITE, VANCOUVER, WA
- 5 ZACK DRINKARD, VELOCITY BIKE CO, MECHANICSVILLE, VA
- 6 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY ANSWER, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 ANDREW HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 8 GAVIN STAZETSKI, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, CHARLEROI, PA
17-20 Expert Total Riders = 61 Groups = 11
- 1 DREW POLK, FACTORY LSG, AVON, IN
- 2 VALENTINO ELIZONDO, FACTORY LSG, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JORDAN CALLUM, RIVAL RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 4 TYLER (SPEEDYSMURF) HENRY, FACTORY SSQUARED, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
- 5 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 BLAISE PEREIRA, ALPHA FACTORY, MARRERO, LA
- 7 NOLAN CARDWELL, FACTORY RIFT TANGENT, BELMONT, NC
- 8 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
21-25 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, ALL STAR RACING, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 MATEO MARASAS, REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIA, KY
- 3 RONAN WEBER, MUDSLINGERS, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 KIT BJERK, VELOCIOUS SPORT, ARCHDALE, NC
- 5 JASON KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ZEPHIN MANN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 TERRANCE WILLIAMS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, PEPPERELL, MA
- 8 JASON (STITCHES) SMITH, INTHEZONE BIKE SHOP, CHARLOTTE, NC
26-35 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NICOLAS PALACIOS MUNOZ, QUITO
- 2 THOMAS MISSAL, DELUXX BIKES, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 K J ROMERO, SUPERCROSS BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 DEYONTA GROSS, ROLL OUT RACING, LEXINGTON PARK, MD
- 5 TYLER SHUTTS, PREMIER RACING NATIONAL TEAM, KATY, TX
- 6 MATT CALVIN, NORTH CHARLESTON, SC
- 7 RYAN ROSE, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
- 8 AUSTIN LINDAUER, PAK BMX RACING, LADSON, SC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 GREG CUSTER, FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX, BRIDGETON, NJ
- 2 BRANDON KINTZLER, IMPACT BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, FACTORY POWERS BMX, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 HUNTER VOGAN, ROLL OUT RACING, WALDORF, MD
- 5 EDUARDO WALTER, MAKE A CHOICE,CARPEDIEM, KENNESAW, GA
- 6 JASON WARYAS, MAGIC BMX, WATERFORD, MI
- 7 CARLOS MANRIQUE-MONTESINOS, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 8 NICK POST, MINNEOLA, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYAN ELISABETH, MOJO BMX/SPEEDCO, SAN NICOLAS
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, PENKS BRASIL, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 RYAN BUNKER, SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM, VALRICO, FL
- 4 BENJAMIN POWELL, RIGA, MI
- 5 JASON ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN BICYCLES/ANSWER BMX, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 JONATHAN SCHANEWOLF, WAXHAW, NC
- 7 RAPHAEL QUINTERO, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 8 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
46-50 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON SILVA, GORDYS BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GONZALO (ROCKY) BERTOLINI, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JADE MCPHERSON, GIDGEGANNUP, WA
- 4 BRENT LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 5 RICHIE (RICHIE B. GOOD) GOOD, NORTHUMBERLAND, PA
- 6 GILBERTO DELEON JR, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 7 ROBERT GARDNER, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 DARAND (DA MAN) ROSS, MAYHEM/MONGOOSE/O'NEAL, GREENSBORO, NC
51 & Over Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BMX, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RENATO SILVA, SQUARED EXTREME, WINTER GARDEN, FL
- 3 DAMON (LITTLE SIMBA) SMITH, SOULETICS.TV, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 CRAIG (MR. DIBS) PRINCE, ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX
- 5 ALFONSO (PAPA G) GIGANTI, REDLINE BICYCLES, ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 SCOTT MCCLAIN, LAKEGIORGIO LOCALLEGEND, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 DREW MOTLEY, PROFILE RACING, FLY, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 8 DOMINICK ERIC COATES, SEVERN, MD
Team Results
Carolina National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BMX SHARKS | 248 | 174 | 248 |
2 | J & R BICYCLES/SPEEDCO/AVIAN | 240 | 203 | 240 |
3 | ALBE'S BIKE SHOP | 228 | 194 | 228 |
4 | SSQUARED NATIONAL TEAM | 213 | 0 | 213 |
5 | POWER FX SPEEDCO | 189 | 0 | 189 |
6 | BLACK WIDOW BMX | 171 | 0 | 171 |
7 | ALL STAR RACING | 146 | 0 | 146 |
8 | BMX WORLD STORE | 140 | 0 | 140 |
9 | PAK BMX RACING | 129 | 0 | 129 |
10 | REGGIE'S BIKE SHOP | 125 | 107 | 125 |
11 | ROCKET RACING | 113 | 0 | 113 |
12 | TIME2SHINEBMX.COM | 89 | 0 | 89 |
13 | CHIP N DALE | 74 | 0 | 74 |
14 | HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM | 72 | 0 | 72 |
15 | CHAOS SQUAD NATIONAL BIKE SHOP TEAM | 45 | 0 | 45 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT/RADIO | 271 | 0 | 271 |
2 | FACTORY LSG | 266 | 0 | 266 |
3 | FACTORY SSQUARED | 243 | 0 | 243 |
4 | ALPHA FACTORY | 237 | 0 | 237 |
5 | FACTORY BLACKCROWN BMX | 207 | 0 | 207 |
6 | VELOCITY BIKE CO | 177 | 0 | 177 |
7 | FACTORY POWERS BMX | 143 | 0 | 143 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW | 103 | 0 | 103 |
9 | REMIX BMX | 65 | 0 | 65 |