We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Canadian Grands / Chilliwack National
Rider Results
Team Results
Rider Results
Chilliwack PreRace - 78 motos
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 STRIKER LOCKER-GARCEA, , LANGLEY, BC
2 NATE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS ROBERTSON, , CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
3 ANDERSON ERICKSON, , VERNON, BC
4 MASON MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
6 BENNETT PISTER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "JONESIE" JONES, VELOCITY CYCLE, ARDROSSAN, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, YESS GRASSROOTS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN TERRY, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR SILVUS, CV BMX, NEWBERG, OR
4 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYN HARVEY, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
2 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 PEYTON "GOLDILOCKS" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
5 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, YESS BMX BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 SWAY HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
5 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
3 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
4 BAILEY (THE BANDIT) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 ALEXANDRA PLESNIARSKI, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (BIG MAC) MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRITTANY LUCHENE, WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC CAN
4 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
5 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KIERA WILKINSON, WRECKING CREW, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MICHELLE TOWER, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
6 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR FRETZ, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SAUL LINGREN, URBAN MENACE, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 COLTON KIROUAC, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 BRODY YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
3 MARCEL VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BRENT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 STEVE PETRIE, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
5 SEAN HARRISON, VENTURE GEAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 FRANCISCO (CISCO KID) RODRIGUEZ, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 JIM ADAMS, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN OTTERSON, , COCKRANE, AB CAN
2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RBR GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
3 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
4 MATT GAVIGAN, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 "RETRO MIKE" DEVLIN, DRP/HORIZON, LANGLEY, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES BRIDGE, , ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
2 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSICA TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 KELLY GUDMANDSON, SURDEL GLASS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 CHELSEA VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TRACY ATTO, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
5 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRAVIS BENNS, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 JAMES MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 RYKER ZIOLA, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 "WRECK'EM" BECKHAM PISTER, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 KAILA MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
7 LOGAN PARKER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 SEAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
3 ELLA VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS NUNES, KAOS BMX, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 TRAE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 CHARMAINE STUART, K2 ELECTRIC, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 NIA HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OWEN MATHIAS, , PIT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 TESS MCNAMARA, , BRACHENDALE, BC CAN
3 BLAKE KLASSEN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROWAN GOW, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
2 GRACE FIDDICK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MIYA LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 GRAYDON PETRIE, , PEMBERTON, C CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY TANCHEV, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 TYRESE MELANSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 BAILEY BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TY PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 BRODIN YENSEN, LOWLIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT GAVIGAN, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MARK MUELLER, , EVERETT, WA
3 STEVE KUHN, , PRINCTON, BC CAN
4 ROBERT HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LIAM "HOWZAT" HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
6 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 CADEN ELLICKSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 RYAN SHELDRAKE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 TALAN HEMANS, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, LK STEVENS, WA
3 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 JAXON SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 XAVIER ROCHA, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 SIMON BROWN, , CAWSTON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY "RED SHRED" MILNE, TLD, VERNON, BC CAN
2 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
3 AIDEN GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
4 TEGAN CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
5 ROBBIE TRIBE, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
6 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
8 NOAH "HOWZIT" HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COOPER SMITH, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP/RRP, BRIER, WA
2 LIAM MULLETT, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 LIAM OWEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 DAYDREN PENNOCK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, FLIGHT RACING, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
7 RYAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
8 LAYNE NICHOL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JOSH GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
3 STYLES JOHNSTON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
5 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 KYLAR ZIOLA, KAOS, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY GRAHAM, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 LUCAS CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 OSKAR KLEIN, , LAKE COUNTRY, BC CAN
4 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
5 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BENDIGO STAGER, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOP SHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
3 RILEY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN RIVERA, , SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
2 GRANT DUBOIS, , EDMONDS, WA
3 DONALD MACKINNON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JACK "ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 CHASE NEILSON, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 AUSTEN WENSEL, ,
6 REECE MACKINNON, MUM/DAD, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 JACOB PARATHOLIL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
6 JJ "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, TLD, VERNON, BC CAN
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
8 RYAN RAYMONT, , PENHOLD, AB CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
3 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
4 ZANE STROME, FDR, BEND, OR
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 OWEN RICH, BELLINGHAM BMX, EVERSON, WA
8 EVAN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
2 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 JAKOB "MR PLANK", , VERNON, BC CAN
4 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, MOM & DAD RACING, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 CONNOR WENSEL, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 TAYLOR SILVUS, CV BMX, NEWBERG, OR
6 JACOB LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JEREMY POPE, MOM & DAD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS GRASSROOTS, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 RILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 CONNOR MURPHY, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
6 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
7 JACOB RICH, BELLINGHAM BMX, EVERSON, WA
8 IZAAK BERRISFORD, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 "MAD MAX" AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 "FAST LAIN" PESEK, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, LAKE STEVENS, WA
5 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
6 LUKAS FERGUSON, BMX EH2, SURREY, BC CAN
7 LUKAS BECKER, , WATER VALLEY, AB CAN
8 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 MONROE" FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN MILNE, SPR SPORTS/TRAIL BLAZE, BRAINERD, MN
6 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
3 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 STEVEN BRADDOCK, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, ORLEANS, ON CAN
5 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSH ABRAHAMS, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MALCOLM KEMP, URBAN MENACE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DUSTIN PAVEY, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 SHELBY MYSEK, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
5 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, GRANTS PASS, OR
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG/ROCKSTAR, BREMPTON, ON CAN
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
1 STRIKER LOCKER-GARCEA, , LANGLEY, BC
2 NATE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS ROBERTSON, , CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
2 JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
3 ANDERSON ERICKSON, , VERNON, BC
4 MASON MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
6 BENNETT PISTER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
2 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "JONESIE" JONES, VELOCITY CYCLE, ARDROSSAN, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL "MINI" MEADE, YESS GRASSROOTS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN TERRY, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR SILVUS, CV BMX, NEWBERG, OR
4 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BRYN HARVEY, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
2 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 PEYTON "GOLDILOCKS" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
5 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, YESS BMX BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 SWAY HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
5 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
3 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
4 BAILEY (THE BANDIT) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 KARSEN TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 ALEXANDRA PLESNIARSKI, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMILY (BIG MAC) MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
2 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 BRITTANY LUCHENE, WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC CAN
4 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
4 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
5 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 KIERA WILKINSON, WRECKING CREW, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MICHELLE TOWER, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
2 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
3 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 LANCE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
5 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
6 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR FRETZ, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
3 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 SAUL LINGREN, URBAN MENACE, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 COLTON KIROUAC, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 BRODY YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
3 MARCEL VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 BRENT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 STEVE PETRIE, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
5 SEAN HARRISON, VENTURE GEAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 FRANCISCO (CISCO KID) RODRIGUEZ, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
7 JIM ADAMS, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRIAN OTTERSON, , COCKRANE, AB CAN
2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RBR GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
3 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
4 MATT GAVIGAN, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 "RETRO MIKE" DEVLIN, DRP/HORIZON, LANGLEY, BC CAN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMES BRIDGE, , ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
2 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
2 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
3 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JESSICA TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 KELLY GUDMANDSON, SURDEL GLASS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 CHELSEA VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 TRACY ATTO, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
5 MICHELLE ROBARTS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 TRAVIS BENNS, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 JAMES MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 RYKER ZIOLA, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 "WRECK'EM" BECKHAM PISTER, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 KAILA MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
7 LOGAN PARKER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 SEAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
3 ELLA VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS NUNES, KAOS BMX, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 TRAE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 CHARMAINE STUART, K2 ELECTRIC, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 NIA HILL, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OWEN MATHIAS, , PIT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 TESS MCNAMARA, , BRACHENDALE, BC CAN
3 BLAKE KLASSEN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROWAN GOW, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
2 GRACE FIDDICK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MIYA LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 GRAYDON PETRIE, , PEMBERTON, C CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY TANCHEV, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 TYRESE MELANSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 BAILEY BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TY PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 BRODIN YENSEN, LOWLIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 TAYLOR BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MATT GAVIGAN, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MARK MUELLER, , EVERETT, WA
3 STEVE KUHN, , PRINCTON, BC CAN
4 ROBERT HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 LIAM "HOWZAT" HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, SNOHOMISH, WA
3 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
6 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 CADEN ELLICKSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 RYAN SHELDRAKE, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 TALAN HEMANS, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, LK STEVENS, WA
3 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 JAXON SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 XAVIER ROCHA, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 SIMON BROWN, , CAWSTON, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZACHARY "RED SHRED" MILNE, TLD, VERNON, BC CAN
2 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
3 AIDEN GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
4 TEGAN CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
5 ROBBIE TRIBE, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
6 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
7 AUGUSTUS (GUS MAN) RODRIGUEZ, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
8 NOAH "HOWZIT" HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 COOPER SMITH, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP/RRP, BRIER, WA
2 LIAM MULLETT, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
4 LIAM OWEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 DAYDREN PENNOCK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, FLIGHT RACING, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
7 RYAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
8 LAYNE NICHOL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JOSH GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
3 STYLES JOHNSTON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
5 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
6 KYLAR ZIOLA, KAOS, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLBY GRAHAM, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 LUCAS CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 OSKAR KLEIN, , LAKE COUNTRY, BC CAN
4 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
5 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BENDIGO STAGER, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOP SHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
3 RILEY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN RIVERA, , SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 TONY CHURCH, UFO BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
2 GRANT DUBOIS, , EDMONDS, WA
3 DONALD MACKINNON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
3 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
2 JACK "ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 CHASE NEILSON, TEAM UNIQUE, KINGSTON, ON CAN
5 AUSTEN WENSEL, ,
6 REECE MACKINNON, MUM/DAD, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
5 JACOB PARATHOLIL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
6 JJ "GRIZZLY BEAR" MILNE, TLD, VERNON, BC CAN
7 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
8 RYAN RAYMONT, , PENHOLD, AB CAN
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
2 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
3 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
4 ZANE STROME, FDR, BEND, OR
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 OWEN RICH, BELLINGHAM BMX, EVERSON, WA
8 EVAN YARETZ, , CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
2 LUKE JONES, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 JAKOB "MR PLANK", , VERNON, BC CAN
4 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
6 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
7 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, MOM & DAD RACING, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
2 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
3 CONNOR WENSEL, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
4 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 TAYLOR SILVUS, CV BMX, NEWBERG, OR
6 JACOB LOCKYER, VELOCITY CYCLES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JEREMY POPE, MOM & DAD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 MOHAMED HAIDAR, YESS GRASSROOTS, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DREW JOHNSON, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 RILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 CONNOR MURPHY, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
6 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
7 JACOB RICH, BELLINGHAM BMX, EVERSON, WA
8 IZAAK BERRISFORD, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
2 "MAD MAX" AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
3 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 "FAST LAIN" PESEK, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, LAKE STEVENS, WA
5 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
6 LUKAS FERGUSON, BMX EH2, SURREY, BC CAN
7 LUKAS BECKER, , WATER VALLEY, AB CAN
8 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 MONROE" FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 AUSTIN MILNE, SPR SPORTS/TRAIL BLAZE, BRAINERD, MN
6 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
2 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
3 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 STEVEN BRADDOCK, TOPSHELF/YESS BMX, ORLEANS, ON CAN
5 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JOSH ABRAHAMS, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MALCOLM KEMP, URBAN MENACE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 DUSTIN PAVEY, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 SHELBY MYSEK, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
5 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, GRANTS PASS, OR
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
3 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG/ROCKSTAR, BREMPTON, ON CAN
4 JESVY PARATHOLIL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
Team Results
Rider Results
Chilliwack National - 147 motos
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "TURBO" TIFFANY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 KYLA THOMPSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DYLAN MOSSER, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
4 NATE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 REESE ESCOTT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 TY FERGUSON, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS ROBERTSON, , CLOVERDALE, BC
2 ARIN RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 LEVI MELTON, , BELLINGHAM, WA
4 ANDERSON ERICKSON, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 SAMUEL TRERISE, , SHERWOOD, OR
6 MASON MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
8 AUSTIN TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "SCRIM" SCRIMGER, , SURREY, BC
2 KARAM RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 BENNETT PISTER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 AMELIA WALSH, FACTORY YESS, AYR, ON CAN
3 ROSEMARY ADAMS, , SURREY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 BRANDON REID, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
6 COREY WALSH, DKOI BIKES/ALIAS, AYR, ON CAN
7 BRENDEN DAVIES, KRAPPWEASEL, LUMBY, BC CAN
8 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
2 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "JONESIE" JONES, VELOCITY CYCLE, ARDROSSAN, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
5 KAI ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
6 RYAN RAYMONT, , PENHOLD, AB CAN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VLY, WA
4 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
5 JAKOB "MR PLANK", , VERNON, BC CAN
6 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
5 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JARED LEVANG, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JACOB DUNCANSON, KDR/YESS/TLD/SHAKLEE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 ETHAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
4 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 BRODIE NEWMAN, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
7 LUKAS FERGUSON, BMX EH2, SURREY, BC CAN
8 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
3 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 AIDAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
2 KAILA MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 SARA LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
2 AVERY "GOLDEN MARSHMELLOW" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRYN HARVEY, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 HEIDI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
2 PEYTON "GOLDILOCKS" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
3 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE/BLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
6 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, YESS BMX BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
7 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 LAUREN CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
3 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC CAN
6 REIGHAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
7 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
8 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, ROYSTON, BC CAN
3 ISLA"THE BULLET" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
5 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, SONIC BMX, MT VERNON, WA
6 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 BAILEY (THE BANDIT) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, TEAM ALBERTA, EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 ALEXANDRA PLESNIARSKI, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 BRITTANY LUCHENE, WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC CAN
5 EMILY (BIG MAC) MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, FACTORY PURE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
6 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
7 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
8 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE/ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MICHELLE BERTI, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE BIKES, NANAIMO, BC CAN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MICHELLE TOWER, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
4 MIKKEL DEVORE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, VENTURE GEAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 CONNER "CJ" KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
6 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
7 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, CRANK FACTORY/CBS, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR FRETZ, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, HOLSEHOT RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
3 OWEN PATERA, GHY BIKES, ORTING, WA
4 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 SAUL LINGREN, URBAN MENACE, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
4 COLTON KIROUAC, DOOM RIDERS, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 MARCEL VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRAD "BRO" MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
3 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
5 NICOLAS RICHARD, , NEW WESTMINSTER, BC CAN
6 PETER GOULD, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MONMOUTH, OR
7 BRENT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 MARK BUNYAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 DINO MATTONI, KUWAHARA USA, PUYALLUP, WA
3 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
4 JEFF INGRAM, YESS BMX/APRIL, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 SCOTT "TIGER BALM" HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
7 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
8 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 BRIAN OTTERSON, , COCKRANE, AB CAN
5 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
7 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CAN WEST, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 PAUL SCHIAVONE, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RBR GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
2 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 JAMES BRIDGE, , ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
7 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
8 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROMINA ALVA, CBS/SUPERCROSS, RICHMOND, BC CAN
2 KELLY GUDMANDSON, SURDEL GLASS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 JESSICA TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
4 TRACY ATTO, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
5 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JENNIFER BITZ, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JAMES MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 LOGAN PARKER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JEREMY "BIG BITE" REISINGER, SPROCKETS RACING VRP, REDDING, CA
7 RYKER ZIOLA, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 GAGE CARSON, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SCOTT, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SEAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
4 MATILDA MELTON, , BELLINGHAM, WA
5 LONDON PAULGER, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 ELLA VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES BAKER, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 CHRIS NUNES, KAOS BMX, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 MAX LINK, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 BROOKE CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 TRAE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 CHARMAINE STUART, K2 ELECTRIC, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CYRUS RUSSELL, TEAM STORM, REDMOND, OR
8 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TESS MCNAMARA, , BRACHENDALE, BC CAN
2 BYRON JACKSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 BLAKE KLASSEN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
4 GABRIEL LEWIS, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NEMO JACKSON, ,
2 GRACE FIDDICK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ALEXANDER TOWN, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 ROWAN GOW, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN REIS, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY TANCHEV, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 TYRESE MELANSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 DALLEN IWASIUK, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TY PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 BRODIN YENSEN, LOWLIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 JAMES CRAIG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVE KUHN, DOOM RIDERS, PRINCTON, BC CAN
2 KEVIN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 CRAIG ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TONY TAYLOR, UFO, SURREY, BC CAN
3 MARK MUELLER, , EVERETT, WA
4 MIGUEL ALVA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 CARTER FINCHAM, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
2 LIAM "HOWZAT" HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 CAMERON ELLIOTT, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
7 JASPER ALTENDORF, , EVERETT, WA
8 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 OSCAR CASTILLO, , SEATTLE, WA
3 TALAN HEMANS, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, LK STEVENS, WA
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 DANE JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 GRIFFIN "THE INCREDIBLE" TULK, MOM & DAD, BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
8 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NOAH "HOWZIT" HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ALEX"TURBO" MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
3 TEGAN CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
4 ROBBIE TRIBE, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
5 AIDEN GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
6 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
7 ZACHARY "RED SHRED" MILNE, TLD, VERNON, BC CAN
8 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN"THE CHEETAH" WELLS, , MT VERNON, WA
2 LIAM MULLETT, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 KOLBY GAGE, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, ARLINGTON, WA
4 COOPER SMITH, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP/RRP, BRIER, WA
5 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
6 KORBIN DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
7 CHAYTON IWASIUK, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 WYATT CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
4 DAYDREN PENNOCK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 HARMON LASER-HUME, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
6 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 RYAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ANDREW (POWERHOUSE) NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 STYLES JOHNSTON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 BAILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
6 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 MATTHEW BARBEAU, UFO, SAANICH, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 COLBY GRAHAM, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 KAISER STRODE, , MARYSVILLE, WA
4 CADE DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
5 OSKAR KLEIN, , LAKE COUNTRY, BC CAN
6 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
7 CHASE VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
8 CAMERON "FULL THROTTLE" BAILEY, 3BS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 LOGAN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENDIGO STAGER, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOP SHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
3 RILEY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
2 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
4 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
5 KYLE HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN RIVERA, , SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 CHRIS MELTON, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
5 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE/GHP BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 DARIN RANES, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
7 ERIC AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 DONALD MACKINNON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
4 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
5 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 JACK "ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC CAN
5 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 IAN THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
8 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
5 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
7 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
8 KHARI DAWSON, , SEATTLE, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
5 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
7 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/TANGENT, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
3 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JAKOB JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 JADEN DAHNERS, DIABLOS RACING/BELL, SAMMAMISH, WA
7 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 SEBASTIAN OLSON, SONIC BMX, EDMONDS, WA
5 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 "ACTION JACKSON" JURIGA, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 NOAH "NO FEAR" DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
8 JEREMY POPE, MOM & DAD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 GAVIN "THE BEAST" BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
5 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 JAKE "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, HIGH RIVER, AB CAN
7 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
8 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 ETHAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 KASPER WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
7 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
3 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
5 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
7 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
8 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
4 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
7 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
8 TJ KIRK, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, EDMONDS, WA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JARED ENNIS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 RAYMOND FENWICK, , SHERWOOD PARK, AB CAN
6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
5 BRANDON KERIK, CRANK FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
8 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE / JESUS, EUREKA, CA
3 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
4 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
5 CORY BANKS, STAATS/GROUNDDISTURBANCE, VERNON, BC CAN
6 CHRIS ESSEX, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SURREY, BC CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON WESSON, URBAN MENACE BIKES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 JAY DURAN, , OMAK, WA
3 KENNY MILLER, RBR/SUPERCROSS, ALBANY, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG/ROCKSTAR, BREMPTON, ON CAN
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
6 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
7 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
8 JESVY PARATHOLIL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 "TURBO" TIFFANY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 KYLA THOMPSON, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 DYLAN MOSSER, , WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
4 NATE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 REESE ESCOTT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 TY FERGUSON, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUCAS ROBERTSON, , CLOVERDALE, BC
2 ARIN RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 LEVI MELTON, , BELLINGHAM, WA
4 ANDERSON ERICKSON, , VERNON, BC CAN
5 SAMUEL TRERISE, , SHERWOOD, OR
6 MASON MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
7 JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
8 AUSTIN TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JAMES "SCRIM" SCRIMGER, , SURREY, BC
2 KARAM RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
3 BENNETT PISTER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 AMELIA WALSH, FACTORY YESS, AYR, ON CAN
3 ROSEMARY ADAMS, , SURREY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 BRANDON REID, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
5 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
6 COREY WALSH, DKOI BIKES/ALIAS, AYR, ON CAN
7 BRENDEN DAVIES, KRAPPWEASEL, LUMBY, BC CAN
8 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
2 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "JONESIE" JONES, VELOCITY CYCLE, ARDROSSAN, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
2 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
5 KAI ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
6 RYAN RAYMONT, , PENHOLD, AB CAN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VLY, WA
4 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
5 JAKOB "MR PLANK", , VERNON, BC CAN
6 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
5 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 JARED LEVANG, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 JACOB DUNCANSON, KDR/YESS/TLD/SHAKLEE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 ETHAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
4 RIZDIN (THE ROCKSTAR) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
5 BRODIE NEWMAN, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 BRADY SMITH, , SOUTH SURREY, BC CAN
7 LUKAS FERGUSON, BMX EH2, SURREY, BC CAN
8 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
3 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
4 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 AIDAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
6 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 SAGE GREEN, RIDERS PRO SHOP, REDMOND, OR
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
4 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
2 KAILA MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 SARA LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
2 AVERY "GOLDEN MARSHMELLOW" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRYN HARVEY, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 HEIDI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
2 PEYTON "GOLDILOCKS" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
3 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE/BLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
6 SYDNEY CLAUSEN, YESS BMX BIKE SHOP, SURREY, BC CAN
7 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 LAUREN CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
3 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC CAN
6 REIGHAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
4 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
5 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
7 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
8 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, ROYSTON, BC CAN
3 ISLA"THE BULLET" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
5 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, SONIC BMX, MT VERNON, WA
6 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 BAILEY (THE BANDIT) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
4 AVRIANA HEBERT, TEAM ALBERTA, EDMONTON, AB CAN
5 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 ALEXANDRA PLESNIARSKI, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 BRITTANY LUCHENE, WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC CAN
5 EMILY (BIG MAC) MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
3 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
4 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, FACTORY PURE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
6 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
7 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
8 BRIANNE "BREEZER" VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE/ALBERTA BICYCLE, CALGARY, AB CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MICHELLE BERTI, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE BIKES, NANAIMO, BC CAN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
2 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 MICHELLE TOWER, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
2 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
6 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
7 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
8 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
3 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
4 MIKKEL DEVORE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (FIREBALL) LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, VENTURE GEAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
5 CONNER "CJ" KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
6 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
7 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, CRANK FACTORY/CBS, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR FRETZ, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
2 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, HOLSEHOT RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
3 OWEN PATERA, GHY BIKES, ORTING, WA
4 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 SAUL LINGREN, URBAN MENACE, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
4 COLTON KIROUAC, DOOM RIDERS, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
3 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 MARCEL VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRAD "BRO" MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
2 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
3 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
4 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
5 NICOLAS RICHARD, , NEW WESTMINSTER, BC CAN
6 PETER GOULD, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MONMOUTH, OR
7 BRENT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 MARK BUNYAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 DINO MATTONI, KUWAHARA USA, PUYALLUP, WA
3 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
4 JEFF INGRAM, YESS BMX/APRIL, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 SCOTT "TIGER BALM" HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
7 DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA
8 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 BRIAN OTTERSON, , COCKRANE, AB CAN
5 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
7 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CAN WEST, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 PAUL SCHIAVONE, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RBR GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
2 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 JAMES BRIDGE, , ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
7 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
8 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ROMINA ALVA, CBS/SUPERCROSS, RICHMOND, BC CAN
2 KELLY GUDMANDSON, SURDEL GLASS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 JESSICA TURNER, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
4 TRACY ATTO, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
5 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JENNIFER BITZ, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JAMES MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 LOGAN PARKER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JEREMY "BIG BITE" REISINGER, SPROCKETS RACING VRP, REDDING, CA
7 RYKER ZIOLA, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 GAGE CARSON, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRADY SCOTT, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 SEAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
4 MATILDA MELTON, , BELLINGHAM, WA
5 LONDON PAULGER, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 ELLA VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHARLES BAKER, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
2 CHRIS NUNES, KAOS BMX, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 MAX LINK, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 BROOKE CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 TRAE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 CHARMAINE STUART, K2 ELECTRIC, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CYRUS RUSSELL, TEAM STORM, REDMOND, OR
8 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TESS MCNAMARA, , BRACHENDALE, BC CAN
2 BYRON JACKSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 BLAKE KLASSEN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
4 GABRIEL LEWIS, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NEMO JACKSON, ,
2 GRACE FIDDICK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 ALEXANDER TOWN, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 ROWAN GOW, , ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GAVIN REIS, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
2 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 SUNNY TANCHEV, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 TYRESE MELANSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 DALLEN IWASIUK, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TY PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 BRODIN YENSEN, LOWLIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 JAMES CRAIG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVE KUHN, DOOM RIDERS, PRINCTON, BC CAN
2 KEVIN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 CRAIG ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TONY TAYLOR, UFO, SURREY, BC CAN
3 MARK MUELLER, , EVERETT, WA
4 MIGUEL ALVA, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 CARTER FINCHAM, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
2 LIAM "HOWZAT" HOWSE, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 CAMERON ELLIOTT, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
7 JASPER ALTENDORF, , EVERETT, WA
8 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
2 OSCAR CASTILLO, , SEATTLE, WA
3 TALAN HEMANS, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, LK STEVENS, WA
4 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
5 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
6 DANE JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 GRIFFIN "THE INCREDIBLE" TULK, MOM & DAD, BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
8 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 NOAH "HOWZIT" HOWSE, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 ALEX"TURBO" MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
3 TEGAN CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
4 ROBBIE TRIBE, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
5 AIDEN GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
6 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
7 ZACHARY "RED SHRED" MILNE, TLD, VERNON, BC CAN
8 ADRIAN MCKORCZA, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 NATHAN"THE CHEETAH" WELLS, , MT VERNON, WA
2 LIAM MULLETT, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 KOLBY GAGE, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, ARLINGTON, WA
4 COOPER SMITH, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP/RRP, BRIER, WA
5 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
6 KORBIN DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
7 CHAYTON IWASIUK, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 WYATT CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 TYLER ROBINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
3 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
4 DAYDREN PENNOCK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 HARMON LASER-HUME, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
6 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
8 RYAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ANDREW (POWERHOUSE) NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 STYLES JOHNSTON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 BAILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
6 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
7 MATTHEW BARBEAU, UFO, SAANICH, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUCAS CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 COLBY GRAHAM, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 KAISER STRODE, , MARYSVILLE, WA
4 CADE DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
5 OSKAR KLEIN, , LAKE COUNTRY, BC CAN
6 CHASON CRITCHLEY, BELLINGHAM BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
7 CHASE VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
8 CAMERON "FULL THROTTLE" BAILEY, 3BS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 LOGAN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENDIGO STAGER, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOP SHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
3 RILEY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 COLIN BARWICK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
2 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
4 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
5 KYLE HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN RIVERA, , SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
3 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
4 CHRIS MELTON, BELLINGHAM BMX, BELLINGHAM, WA
5 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE/GHP BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
6 DARIN RANES, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
7 ERIC AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 DONALD MACKINNON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
3 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
4 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
5 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
6 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 JACK "ATTACK" MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC CAN
5 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
7 IAN THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
8 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
4 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
5 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
6 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
7 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
8 KHARI DAWSON, , SEATTLE, WA
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
5 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
7 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/TANGENT, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
3 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 JAKOB JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 JADEN DAHNERS, DIABLOS RACING/BELL, SAMMAMISH, WA
7 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
8 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 SEBASTIAN OLSON, SONIC BMX, EDMONDS, WA
5 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 "ACTION JACKSON" JURIGA, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
7 NOAH "NO FEAR" DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
8 JEREMY POPE, MOM & DAD, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 GAVIN "THE BEAST" BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
4 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
5 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
7 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
4 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
6 JAKE "THE BOMB" THIBODEAU, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, HIGH RIVER, AB CAN
7 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
8 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 ETHAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 KASPER WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
7 TEEGAN CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
8 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
2 DUSTIN HAMMOND, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, STOCKTON, CA
3 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
5 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
6 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
7 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
8 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
3 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
4 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
5 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
7 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
8 TJ KIRK, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, EDMONDS, WA
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 JARED ENNIS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 JUSTIN (STEEZ) MOLEA, , GRANTS PASS, OR
5 RAYMOND FENWICK, , SHERWOOD PARK, AB CAN
6 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
7 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
4 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
5 BRANDON KERIK, CRANK FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
7 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
8 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE / JESUS, EUREKA, CA
3 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
4 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
5 CORY BANKS, STAATS/GROUNDDISTURBANCE, VERNON, BC CAN
6 CHRIS ESSEX, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SURREY, BC CAN
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JASON WESSON, URBAN MENACE BIKES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 JAY DURAN, , OMAK, WA
3 KENNY MILLER, RBR/SUPERCROSS, ALBANY, OR
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG/ROCKSTAR, BREMPTON, ON CAN
5 JUSTIN ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
6 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
7 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
8 JESVY PARATHOLIL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, GEORGETOWN, ON CAN
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria Math CE; Cambria Math Cyr;
Cambria Math Greek; Cambria Math Tur; Cambria Math Baltic; Cambria Math (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria CE; Cambria Cyr;
Cambria Greek; Cambria Tur; Cambria Baltic;
Cambria (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Calibri CE; Calibri Cyr;
Calibri Greek; Calibri Tur; Calibri Baltic;
Calibri (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
;;;;;;;;;;;;
;;;;;
Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Normal Table; Jen Morris
http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/word/2003/wordml
2450 .
. . ) ( )
( ) ( ) ( )
( )
Factory Team Results for
Chilliwack National
on 10/12/2013 at 11:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 213
2 FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL 197
3 FACTORY YESS 185
4 REDLINE CHALLENGE 165
5 SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA 152
Bike Shop Team Results for
Chilliwack National
on 10/12/2013 at 11:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Poi nts
1 SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES 179
2 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 177
3 CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 161
4 CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 156
5 BMX EH II 149
arsid15759524 6 KRAPPWEASEL RACING 1 48
7 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 123
Trophy Team Results for
Chilliwack National
on 10/12/2013 at 11:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 KAOS 147
2 SONIC BMX 143
3 URBAN MENACE 136
4 UFO 133
5 TOP GUNS 77
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e50000000000000000000000004054 ef1b17d8ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Factory Team Results for
Chilliwack National
on 10/12/2013 at 11:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 213
2 FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL 197
3 FACTORY YESS 185
4 REDLINE CHALLENGE 165
5 SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA 152
Bike Shop Team Results for
Chilliwack National
on 10/12/2013 at 11:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Poi nts
1 SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES 179
2 BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI 177
3 CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 161
4 CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 156
5 BMX EH II 149
arsid15759524 6 KRAPPWEASEL RACING 1 48
7 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 123
Trophy Team Results for
Chilliwack National
on 10/12/2013 at 11:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 KAOS 147
2 SONIC BMX 143
3 URBAN MENACE 136
4 UFO 133
5 TOP GUNS 77
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e50000000000000000000000004054 ef1b17d8ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Rider Results
BMX Canada Grandnationals - 151 motos
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
NATE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
"TURBO" TIFFANY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
STRIKER LOCKER-GARCEA, , LANGLEY, BC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
MASON MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
ANDERSON ERICKSON, , VERNON, BC CAN
ARIN RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
BENNETT PISTER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
KARAM RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 AMELIA WALSH, FACTORY YESS, AYR, ON CAN
3 ROSEMARY ADAMS, , SURREY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 BRANDON REID, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
8 COREY WALSH, DKOI BIKES/ALIAS, AYR, ON CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
2 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "JONESIE" JONES, VELOCITY CYCLE, ARDROSSAN, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
2 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 KIERA WILKINSON, WRECKING CREW, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
7 KODY KOLSHINSKI, NOR CAL POSSE/GUNSLINGER, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
4 JAKOB "MR PLANK", , VERNON, BC CAN
5 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VLY, WA
6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
8 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, MOM & DAD RACING, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
5 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 TAYLOR SILVUS, CV BMX, NEWBERG, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 JACOB DUNCANSON, KDR/YESS/TLD/SHAKLEE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
6 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 "MAD MAX" AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
5 MONROE" FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 AIDAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
8 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
2 KAILA MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 SARA LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
2 AVERY "GOLDEN MARSHMELLOW" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRYN HARVEY, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 KAYLEE KOHUT, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SURREY, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 PEYTON "GOLDILOCKS" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
4 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE/BLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
6 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 LAUREN CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 CHLOE NILSSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
3 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
6 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ISLA"THE BULLET" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, ROYSTON, BC CAN
4 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, SONIC BMX, MT VERNON, WA
5 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
6 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 BAILEY (THE BANDIT) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
3 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
5 AVRIANA HEBERT, TEAM ALBERTA, EDMONTON, AB CAN
6 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 ALEXANDRA PLESNIARSKI, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC CAN
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 EMILY (BIG MAC) MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, FACTORY PURE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
6 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
7 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
8 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MICHELLE BERTI, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE BIKES, NANAIMO, BC CAN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROMINA ALVA, CBS/SUPERCROSS, RICHMOND, BC CAN
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 MICHELLE TOWER, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, VENTURE GEAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
5 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 CONNER "CJ" KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
7 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, CRANK FACTORY/CBS, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR FRETZ, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JOSH HOLLAND, T&J REPAIRS, PENTICTON, BC CAN
3 JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, HOLSEHOT RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
3 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
4 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 OWEN PATERA, GHY BIKES, ORTING, WA
6 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 SAUL LINGREN, URBAN MENACE, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
3 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 COLTON KIROUAC, DOOM RIDERS, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
2 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 MARCEL VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAD "BRO" MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
2 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 MARK BUNYAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
6 NICOLAS RICHARD, , NEW WESTMINSTER, BC CAN
7 PETER GOULD, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MONMOUTH, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JEFF INGRAM, YESS BMX/APRIL, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
4 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 ROB CASTILLO, , SEATTLE, WA
6 SCOTT "TIGER BALM" HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
7 DINO MATTONI, KUWAHARA USA, PUYALLUP, WA
8 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
5 BRIAN OTTERSON, , COCKRANE, AB CAN
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
7 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CAN WEST, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 PAUL SCHIAVONE, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RBR GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE/BLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
5 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROMINA ALVA, CBS/SUPERCROSS, RICHMOND, BC CAN
2 KELLY GUDMANDSON, SURDEL GLASS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 COLLEEN CRAIG, , LANGLEY, BC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TRACY ATTO, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
5 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JENNIFER BITZ, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 JEANNIE MANSELL, URBAN MENACE, RICHMOND, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JAMES MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 SYDNEY MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JOSIAH KUHN, DOOM RIDERS, PRINCETON, BC CAN
7 JEREMY "BIG BITE" REISINGER, SPROCKETS RACING VRP, REDDING, CA
8 "WRECK'EM" BECKHAM PISTER, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS NUNES, KAOS BMX, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 CHARLES BAKER, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MAX LINK, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 BROOKE CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 TRAE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 CHARMAINE STUART, K2 ELECTRIC, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TESS MCNAMARA, , BRACHENDALE, BC CAN
2 BLAKE KLASSEN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
3 GABRIEL LEWIS, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 BYRON JACKSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 OWEN MATHIAS, , PIT MEADOWS, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER TOWN, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GRACE FIDDICK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MIYA LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 GAVIN REIS, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYRESE MELANSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 DALLEN IWASIUK, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BAILEY BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TY PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 BRODIN YENSEN, LOWLIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 JAMES CRAIG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVE KUHN, DOOM RIDERS, PRINCTON, BC CAN
2 KEVIN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 CRAIG ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 MARK MUELLER, , EVERETT, WA
3 MATT GAVIGAN, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TONY TAYLOR, UFO, SURREY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
3 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 CADEN ELLICKSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JASPER ALTENDORF, , EVERETT, WA
7 DUSTIN WOODFIN, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
8 AUSTIN PADMOROFF, , GRAND FORKS, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TALAN HEMANS, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, LK STEVENS, WA
2 OSCAR CASTILLO, , SEATTLE, WA
3 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 GRIFFIN "THE INCREDIBLE" TULK, MOM & DAD, BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 JAXON SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 DANE JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
2 AIDEN GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
3 ROBBIE TRIBE, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
4 TEGAN CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
5 RYDER ADAMS, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
6 ALEX"TURBO" MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
7 JOEY NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KOLBY GAGE, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, ARLINGTON, WA
2 LIAM MULLETT, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 NATHAN"THE CHEETAH" WELLS, , MT VERNON, WA
4 COOPER SMITH, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP/RRP, BRIER, WA
5 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
6 KORBIN DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
7 WYATT CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 LIAM OWEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 RYAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
5 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, FLIGHT RACING, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
7 HARMON LASER-HUME, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
8 LAYNE NICHOL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
2 BAILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 ANDREW (POWERHOUSE) NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 STYLES JOHNSTON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
7 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 KYLAR ZIOLA, KAOS, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLBY GRAHAM, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 LUCAS CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 CADE DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
4 CAMERON "FULL THROTTLE" BAILEY, 3BS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
5 LOGAN JONES, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 LOGAN HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CHASE VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
8 KIERAN SLAPMAN, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 LOGAN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENDIGO STAGER, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOP SHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
3 RILEY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
2 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
4 KYLE HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN RIVERA, , SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
2 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE/GHP BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
4 GRANT DUBOIS, , EDMONDS, WA
5 JOHN COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
6 DONALD MACKINNON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 DARIN RANES, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
6 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
8 IAN THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
5 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/TANGENT, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 JAKOB JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
7 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 SEBASTIAN OLSON, SONIC BMX, EDMONDS, WA
5 "ACTION JACKSON" JURIGA, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 CONNOR WENSEL, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 "ZACK ATTACK" ROBINSON, WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 GAVIN "THE BEAST" BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
5 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 "FAST LAIN" PESEK, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
7 "MAD MAX" AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JACOB DUNCANSON, KDR/YESS/TLD/SHAKLEE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 ETHAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
7 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
3 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
5 COLIN BARWICK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
6 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
8 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 TERRY JASON, HOLSEHOT RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
4 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
5 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
6 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
7 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
8 JOE FINAMORE, MOM, KELOWNA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JARED ENNIS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 DUSTIN PAVEY, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
4 BRANDON KERIK, CRANK FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
7 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 PAUL GOEBEL, FLY RACING/100%, SURREY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE / JESUS, EUREKA, CA
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 CHRIS ESSEX, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SURREY, BC CAN
4 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
6 CORY BANKS, STAATS/GROUNDDISTURBANCE, VERNON, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 JASON WESSON, URBAN MENACE BIKES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
6 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG/ROCKSTAR, BREMPTON, ON CAN
7 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
NATE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
"TURBO" TIFFANY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
STRIKER LOCKER-GARCEA, , LANGLEY, BC
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
MASON MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
ANDERSON ERICKSON, , VERNON, BC CAN
ARIN RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
JADEN DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
BENNETT PISTER, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
KARAM RAI, , DELTA, BC CAN
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, SPEEDCO, GILBERT, AZ
2 AMELIA WALSH, FACTORY YESS, AYR, ON CAN
3 ROSEMARY ADAMS, , SURREY, BC CAN
A PRO Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "THE MINI COOP" KRISTIAN COOPER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, GRANTS PASS, OR
2 BRANDON REID, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 JAMES PALMER, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 CALVIN MCRAE, TEAM ALBERTA, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
5 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 CODY (THE COBRA) FREELS, MJT DESIGN, TUCSON, AZ
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
8 COREY WALSH, DKOI BIKES/ALIAS, AYR, ON CAN
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
2 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
3 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CALEB "JONESIE" JONES, VELOCITY CYCLE, ARDROSSAN, AB CAN
2 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
3 CEDRIC "RICCO" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
4 JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
5 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
6 WILLIAM ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
2 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
5 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
2 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 KIERA WILKINSON, WRECKING CREW, ARMSTRONG, BC CAN
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
3 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
4 LUKE (LITTLE OC) OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
5 MAVERICK (TOP GUN ) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
7 KODY KOLSHINSKI, NOR CAL POSSE/GUNSLINGER, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
8 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
3 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
4 JAKOB "MR PLANK", , VERNON, BC CAN
5 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VLY, WA
6 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
7 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
8 NICHOLAS "THE BULLET TRAIN" BRAATEN, MOM & DAD RACING, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
4 JOSHUA FIDDICK, , KAMPLOOPS, BC CAN
5 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
6 JONATHAN NANTAIS, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 LIAM ROBBINS, YESS GRASSROOTS, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 TAYLOR SILVUS, CV BMX, NEWBERG, OR
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 JACOB DUNCANSON, KDR/YESS/TLD/SHAKLEE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
6 BENJAMIN LESLIE, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 MACKENZIE MOTA, JAMA SERVICES/VELOCITY, EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 "MAD MAX" AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
2 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
3 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
4 ZAKKARY (MR MAN) CAMPBELL, ROGUE RACING/PHOENIX, REDMOND, OR
5 MONROE" FLYING MONKEY" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
7 AIDAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
8 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR
2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, THE BIKE MASTER, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
3 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GEORGINA CEJALVO, , SURREY, BC CAN
2 KAILA MURRAY, , BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
3 SARA LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
2 AVERY "GOLDEN MARSHMELLOW" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE, BC CAN
3 CAITLYN "PUNKS" LONEY, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 BRYN HARVEY, , MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
5 SPENCER PASCUAL, MULTIVISTA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
6 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB CAN
7 KAYLEE KOHUT, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SURREY, BC CAN
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MALLORY "MACHINE GUN" GUILFOYLE, PHOENIX DEVO, CLACKAMAS, OR
2 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 PEYTON "GOLDILOCKS" YOCHIM, BMX EH II, NANOOSE BAY, BC CAN
4 MARISA (CYCLONE) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE/BLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
6 MAKAYLA "DA BOMB" BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 LAUREN CHURKO, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 CHLOE NILSSON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 BREANN (THE RAINBOW WARRIOR) BOSTICK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LK, WA
3 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
4 "SMILIN" HANNAH GREEN, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 JENNA (THE JENNARATOR) OBERNDORF, YESS DEVELOPMENT, SURREY, BC CAN
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ALYSSA OCONNOR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 TEIGEN PASCUAL, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, BMX FURY, ROSEVILLE, CA
4 VIOLET (ULTRA VIOLET) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
5 CHAYCE COOPER, , MISSION, BC CAN
6 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
8 SIERRA ALTENDORF, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, EVERETT, WA
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
2 ISLA"THE BULLET" HUTTON, TEAM MIJ, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 ADICUS BIRD, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, ROYSTON, BC CAN
4 HALLE (THE RED ROOSTER) PELLAND, SONIC BMX, MT VERNON, WA
5 REESE BEADALL, BMX EH II, LADYSMITH, BC CAN
6 ELLA (THE MACHINE) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 BAILEY (THE BANDIT) GOLDSTONE, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
8 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
3 ZOE (MAE DAY) STEFFEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
4 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
5 MOLLY (PINK FLOYD) HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 MAJA WOOLLEY, CBS, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, WESTBANK, BC CAN
2 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
5 AVRIANA HEBERT, TEAM ALBERTA, EDMONTON, AB CAN
6 BREANNA "BBEAR" VRIEND, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 ALEXANDRA PLESNIARSKI, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, PHOENIX PRO CYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
2 BRITTANY LUCHENE, WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC CAN
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 SHAYE TUDOR, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 EMILY (BIG MAC) MACPHERSON, , KINGSTON, ON CAN
6 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 KELSEY VAN OGLE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, AUBURN, WA
2 DAINA TUCHSCHERER, FACTORY PURE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN
3 KIALANI HINES, PPAC, SEATTLE, WA
4 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, PHOENIX DEVO, PORTLAND, OR
6 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
7 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
8 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
2 MICHELLE BERTI, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIN KINNIE, URBAN MENACE BIKES, BURNABY, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR "THE TORNADO" KAMBEITZ, NO HYPE BIKES, NANAIMO, BC CAN
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROMINA ALVA, CBS/SUPERCROSS, RICHMOND, BC CAN
2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
3 MICHELLE TOWER, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
3 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LK, WA
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MAX LIGMAN, WILD CHILD RACING, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
2 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JOHN (LIL JOHN) HAYNES, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
4 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
5 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
6 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
8 ZACHARY (THE ROADRUNNER) REISINGER, SPROCKETS/ANSWER BMX, REDDING, CA
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
2 MIKKEL DEVORE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SPOKANE, WA
3 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 COLTON (BOLTON) JACKSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
5 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
2 QUINN "NITRO" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 EMMETT HANCOCK, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 MITCHEL LANDRY, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 ERIC "CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS" HARRISON, VENTURE GEAR, KELOWNA, BC CAN
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAXTON (BRAXTON 8R) ELSEN, BLAZE FACTORY, THORNTON, CO
2 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
3 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
4 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
5 ALEX (FLASH) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 CONNER "CJ" KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
7 BEN (PUMPKIN HEAD) NELSON, CRANK FACTORY/CBS, OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TAYLOR FRETZ, , PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
2 JOSH HOLLAND, T&J REPAIRS, PENTICTON, BC CAN
3 JACK BRADLEY, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, HOLSEHOT RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
3 ANDY MCKEEVER, TEAM TYPE 1, GREAT FALLS, MT
4 CHASE HARRISON, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, RED DEER, AB CAN
6 OWEN PATERA, GHY BIKES, ORTING, WA
6 DYLAN CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
7 KYLE HUNTER, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 SAUL LINGREN, URBAN MENACE, MONTE LAKE, BC CAN
3 JOSH SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
2 CAMERON (TORCH) JOHNSTON, DIABLOS RACING/NEMA/YESS, MOUNT VERNON, WA
3 COLTON KIROUAC, DOOM RIDERS, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE MCBRIDE, AZ BICYCLE GALLERY, MESA, AZ
2 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
3 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
2 MIKE SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 MARCEL VONAH, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAD "BRO" MOORE, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
2 JEFF CLARKE, , SURREY, BC CAN
3 MARK BUNYAN, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
4 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 ERIC CUMMINS, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING SX, GRESHAM, OR
6 NICOLAS RICHARD, , NEW WESTMINSTER, BC CAN
7 PETER GOULD, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MONMOUTH, OR
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JIM NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
2 JEFF INGRAM, YESS BMX/APRIL, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 CHRIS (THE MONSOON) SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL/SKYRIDE, VERNON, BC CAN
4 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
5 ROB CASTILLO, , SEATTLE, WA
6 SCOTT "TIGER BALM" HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
7 DINO MATTONI, KUWAHARA USA, PUYALLUP, WA
8 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 STEVE CLARK, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, BONNEY LAKE, WA
2 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
3 DAMON JOHNSON, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
4 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
5 BRIAN OTTERSON, , COCKRANE, AB CAN
6 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON CAN
7 DEAN (D BOTT) BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL/CAN WEST, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 PAUL SCHIAVONE, MR HIM & HIS DOG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RBR GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
4 DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 (CURIOUS) GEORGE WILLIAMS, BIKE ELF, PORT ANGELES, WA
3 KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROSEVILLE, CA
2 ALLISON CHURKO, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 JANEL (BOO BOO) CHURCH, UFO BMX, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 MEGHAN (MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCE/BLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, NEMA/SSQUARED, SIMI VLY, CA
2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, COEUR D ALENE, ID
3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, WILD BILL'S/REMAX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 OLIVIA (SWEET PEA) ARMSTRONG, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
2 EMILY HARRIS, REDLINE CHALLENGE, ROCKLIN, CA
3 ALISON (THE WHIRLWIND) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
2 JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, BEND, OR
3 BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, , LAYTON, UT
4 GABRIELLE (THUMPER) MIKKELSEN, HYPER/BODY ARMOR, EUGENE, OR
5 ALEASHA WIEBE, FACTORY ROK, CUMBERLAND, BC CAN
6 DESTINEE BOTCHAR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
7 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 ISABELLA ALLENBACH, ALCHEMY RACING/GHP, BEND, OR
26-30 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ROMINA ALVA, CBS/SUPERCROSS, RICHMOND, BC CAN
2 KELLY GUDMANDSON, SURDEL GLASS, DELTA, BC CAN
3 COLLEEN CRAIG, , LANGLEY, BC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC CAN
2 CORAL LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 CATHERINE (RED EYE) RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TRACY ATTO, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
5 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE, CRIT PLATE, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON CAN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
2 WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
3 VICKI SCHENK, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
4 JENNIFER BITZ, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
5 MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN
6 JEANNIE MANSELL, URBAN MENACE, RICHMOND, BC CAN
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 GAVIN PARKINSON, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 JAMES MCINTYRE, FV BALANCE BIKES, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 JORDAN "BUBBA" PADDOCK, DIABLOS RACING/YESS/NEMA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
4 SYDNEY MCINTOSH, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
5 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC CAN
6 JOSIAH KUHN, DOOM RIDERS, PRINCETON, BC CAN
7 JEREMY "BIG BITE" REISINGER, SPROCKETS RACING VRP, REDDING, CA
8 "WRECK'EM" BECKHAM PISTER, , WEST KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHRIS NUNES, KAOS BMX, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
2 CHARLES BAKER, , S LAKE TAHOE, CA
3 MAX LINK, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 BROOKE CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
5 TRAE PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 CHARMAINE STUART, K2 ELECTRIC, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 TRINITY "BABYDOLL" HALL, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TESS MCNAMARA, , BRACHENDALE, BC CAN
2 BLAKE KLASSEN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
3 GABRIEL LEWIS, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
4 BYRON JACKSON, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 OWEN MATHIAS, , PIT MEADOWS, BC CAN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ALEXANDER TOWN, , N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 GRACE FIDDICK, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 MIYA LESSARD, KAOS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
2 GAVIN REIS, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
3 ANDREW MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
12 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 TYRESE MELANSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 DALLEN IWASIUK, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 BAILEY BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 TY PREST, SCREAMIN EAGLE/LOWLIFE, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 BRODIN YENSEN, LOWLIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 JAMES CRAIG, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
36-40 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 STEVE KUHN, DOOM RIDERS, PRINCTON, BC CAN
2 KEVIN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
3 CRAIG ROBARTS, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMES VANDERKUIP, FOO GATE, CALGARY, AB CAN
2 MARK MUELLER, , EVERETT, WA
3 MATT GAVIGAN, , KELOWNA, BC CAN
4 TONY TAYLOR, UFO, SURREY, BC CAN
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MAX GREGG, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
2 BODE (BUBBA J ) CRONE, TEAM STORM, MCKINLEYVILLE, CA
3 AUSTIN CORNBILL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
6 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYDER (TEAL DEAL) GALE, REDMAN JR DEVO, CORONA, CA
2 KYLE DEY, CRBMX, ST HELENS, OR
3 RYLEY COFIELD, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 GAVIN (ROCKETMAN) PATTON, RLR & CO, FRESNO, CA
5 CADEN ELLICKSON, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 JASPER ALTENDORF, , EVERETT, WA
7 DUSTIN WOODFIN, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP, EVERETT, WA
8 AUSTIN PADMOROFF, , GRAND FORKS, BC CAN
7 INTER Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 TALAN HEMANS, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, LK STEVENS, WA
2 OSCAR CASTILLO, , SEATTLE, WA
3 JONATHAN MOZELL, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 GRIFFIN "THE INCREDIBLE" TULK, MOM & DAD, BRACKENDALE, BC CAN
5 TEEGAN "HITMAN" HALL, , ALDER GROVE, BC CAN
6 JAXON SMITH, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC CAN
7 DANE JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
8 CHARLIE ERICKSON, , COLDSTREAM, BC CAN
8 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MIKE BRYANT, RBR, VANCOUVER, WA
2 AIDEN GALLEY, , IRRICANA, AB CAN
3 ROBBIE TRIBE, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
4 TEGAN CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
5 RYDER ADAMS, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
6 ALEX"TURBO" MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
7 JOEY NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 COEN WOLFE, , VANCOUVER, BC CAN
9 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 KOLBY GAGE, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, ARLINGTON, WA
2 LIAM MULLETT, , AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 NATHAN"THE CHEETAH" WELLS, , MT VERNON, WA
4 COOPER SMITH, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP/RRP, BRIER, WA
5 HOLDEN WALKER, , SURREY, BC CAN
6 KORBIN DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
7 WYATT CAMERON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 LIAM OWEN, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
10 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ZACHARY COLLINS, , NORTH VANCOUVER, BC CAN
2 LUKE SCHICK, RBR, ST HELEN, OR
3 DAYLEN LAKOVIC, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 RYAN MCINTOSH, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
5 COLBY HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 RYAN KAUSHAKIS, FLIGHT RACING, ALDERGROVE, BC CAN
7 HARMON LASER-HUME, , ROSSLAND, BC CAN
8 LAYNE NICHOL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
11 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX
2 BAILEY WULFF, UFO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 LOGAN MACDONALD, HOLLANDIA GREENHOUSES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
4 ANDREW (POWERHOUSE) NELSON, HOLESHOT RACING, SACRAMENTO, CA
5 STYLES JOHNSTON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
6 ALEX "GHOST RIDER" SARLING, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, WHITE ROCK, BC CAN
7 DEVIN SENGOTTA, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 KYLAR ZIOLA, KAOS, ALDERSGROVE, BC CAN
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 COLBY GRAHAM, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
2 LUCAS CRUZ, , PEMBERTON, BC CAN
3 CADE DAVIES, MOM & DAD, VERNON, BC CAN
4 CAMERON "FULL THROTTLE" BAILEY, 3BS-REDLINE, LIBERTY LAKE, WA
5 LOGAN JONES, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 LOGAN HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 CHASE VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
8 KIERAN SLAPMAN, , OKOTOKS, AB CAN
13 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN KERNEY, , NANAIMO, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA HAWKENSON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
3 LOGAN BOOTH, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
14 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 BENDIGO STAGER, , MT CURRIE, BC CAN
2 JUSTIN DELOREY, TOP SHELF/YESS BMX, VARS, ON CAN
3 RILEY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 TRAVIS "GREEN GOBLIN" SARGENT, , VERNON, BC CAN
15 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TYLER SCHOONOVER, , NORCO, CA
2 STUART CAMPBELL, , VICTORIA, BC CAN
3 HUNTER KLAAS, 3B RACING, POST FALLS, ID
4 KYLE HLADCHUK, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JUAN RIVERA, , SEATTLE, WA
2 THOMAS BROWN, , BUTTE, MT
3 JASON COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TIMOTHY "TIMMY T" THIESSEN, DIRT DEMONZ, ABBOTSBORO, BC CAN
2 ANDY TIELEN, , LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 RAYMOND ONG, URBAN MENACE/GHP BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
4 GRANT DUBOIS, , EDMONDS, WA
5 JOHN COOK, COOK BROTHERS RACING, SUMAS, WA
6 DONALD MACKINNON, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
7 DARIN RANES, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MEKHI (SUPERFLY) EMERENINI, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
2 JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE, NORCO, CA
3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
4 LUKE SOWPAL, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN
5 CURREN (PURPLE PEDDLER) HOUGHTON, SONIC BMX, SNOHOMISH, WA
6 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
7 KASSIUS OWENS, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, JSR SUPERCROSS, CORONA, CA
2 (BAJA) BANYAN HOWELL, ROGUE RACING, BEND, OR
3 CORBIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, NW HAVOC, BONNEY LAKE, WA
5 JAXSIN VAUGHAN, , MERRITT, BC CAN
6 MACKENZIE (HURRICANE) HANWELL, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC CAN
7 BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORN, REILES ACRES, ND
8 IAN THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SHERWOOD, OR
2 DIEGO (DC) CEJALVO, KAOS BMX, SURREY, BC CAN
3 JESSE (JT) LEPORE, REDLINE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
4 KAI MORGAN, , HOMEWOOD, CA
5 LEVI HUVARD, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CAMARILLO, CA
6 LOGAN (THE VERMINATOR) VERMEIRE, SONIC BMX, NEWCASTLE, WA
7 RYDER GATZKE-MCINTOSH, REDMAN DEVO, LANGLEY, BC CAN
8 THOMAS STEVENSON, REDLINE CHALLENGE, GILBERT, AZ
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 BRANDON YORK, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, LIVERMORE, CA
2 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC CAN
3 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
4 (SHOCKIN) SEAN FIELDS, MAD RACING, LITTLETON, CO
5 IAN FLOYD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
6 SKY (DIGGER) EVERHART, GOLD COST RACING/STAATS, SIMI VALLEY, CA
7 DAMIAN GEORGYEV, , PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
8 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN PRODUCTS, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN (THE NATURAL) THALHAMER, REVOLUTION/FLY/TANGENT, SANTA ROSA, CA
2 CURTIS (THE CRUSHER) KREY, GREEN FACTOR RACING, ETOBICOKE, ON CAN
3 COLE ZUFELT, MCQUAIG RACING/TM, STIRLING, ON CAN
4 JAKOB JEWETT, , GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
5 AIDEN (BULL DOG) GRECHT, SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC CAN
6 JARREN (BIG TIME) ABEL, MOM & DAD, GRAHAM, WA
7 "RIPPIN" RILEY BROSIUS, UFO/KALTIRE/REDBARN MRKT, VICTORIA, BC CAN
8 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS DEVELOPMENT, OAK HARBOR, WA
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR
3 JAMES HEDGCOCK, FACTORY PURE BICYCLES, HAMILTON, ON CAN
4 SEBASTIAN OLSON, SONIC BMX, EDMONDS, WA
5 "ACTION JACKSON" JURIGA, , PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 CHANCE (THE MADMAN) MILLER, RIDGE BROTHERS RACING, ALBANY, OR
7 CONNOR WENSEL, , EDMONTON, AB CAN
8 "ZACK ATTACK" ROBINSON, WRECKING CREW, SURREY, BC CAN
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 GAVIN "THE BEAST" BOWERS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PORTLAND, OR
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, STAATS BICYCLES, CASTAIC, CA
5 ZACHARY FRIER, NO HYPE BIKES, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
6 RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT
7 BRANDON(EXTREME MACHINE)LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
8 TYLER (MUSK-RAT) CACCIOLA, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, CARMICHAEL, CA
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 ALEX (THE LADIES MAN) STEEVES, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 BRENDEN "QUICKFLASH" RUSSELL, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
3 AYDEN HOULE, BMX EH II/SUPERCROSS, NANAIMO, BC CAN
4 NICOLAS "NUCULAR" HARRISON, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 "FAST LAIN" PESEK, TIM'S BIKE SHOP, LAKE STEVENS, WA
6 LUKE HAGGART, NEATHWAY MEDAL MOUNTING, ONOWAY, AB CAN
7 "MAD MAX" AUSTIN, TEAM MULETERRO, BOZEMAN, MT
8 AIDAN "THE ANIMAL" WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS, COMOX, BC CAN
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
2 RYAN "POCKET PUCKETT" PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
3 LYNDEN CHARTRAND, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 BRAYDON NOULLETTE, UFO, VICTORIA, BC CAN
5 JACOB DUNCANSON, KDR/YESS/TLD/SHAKLEE, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
6 ETHAN BURGER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, ST ALBERT, AB CAN
7 DILLON BUTCHER, BMX EH II, NANAIMO, BC CAN
8 STEVEN SWEET, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
2 ETHAN (LIL RED) ALVEY, KUWAHARA USA, LAYTON, UT
3 BRADY ANDERSON, YESS SHOP, PRINCE GEORGE, BC CAN
4 CAMERON GRIGGS, , PRINEVILLE, OR
5 COLIN BARWICK, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
6 ERIC (EAZY E) WRIGHT, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC CAN
7 DEVEN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
8 BOBBY WORTH, STAATS FACTORY TEAM, ABBOTSFORD, BC CAN
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR
2 CHASE KELLN, TLD/KDR/YESS, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
3 TERRY JASON, HOLSEHOT RACING, RIO LINDA, CA
4 NATHAN MARTIN, CYCLEPATHS WRECKING CREW, FALKLAND, BC CAN
5 JARED (GINGERBREAD MAN) OBERNDORF, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
6 KIRAN KAWA, ALBERTA PROVINCIAL TEAM, SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN
7 TAYLOR OTTERSON, , COCHRANE, AB CAN
8 JOE FINAMORE, MOM, KELOWNA, BC CAN
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 TANNER PUCKETT, FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL, RED BLUFF, CA
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JARED ENNIS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
4 DUSTIN PAVEY, CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CRE, KELOWNA, BC CAN
5 MACKAY LESLIE, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 TYLER RENO, GUNSLINGER/NORCAL POSSE, EUREKA, CA
7 DOMINIC GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGORY, AB CAN
8 TANNER VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLEE/YESS/TLD, DIDSBURY, AB CAN
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
2 JAKE SMITH, TRACK RATS/HARO/TANGENT, SACRAMENTO, CA
3 RYAN MURPHY, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC CAN
4 BRANDON KERIK, CRANK FACTORY, AIRDRIE, AB CAN
5 DUSTIN POSPOLITA, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
6 TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT
7 CASEY WOODS, , VERNON, BC CAN
8 PAUL GOEBEL, FLY RACING/100%, SURREY, BC CAN
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 TOMMY MCCOLLISTER, NORCAL POSSE / JESUS, EUREKA, CA
2 JONAS HARMON, FACTORY GT, LOGAN, UT
3 CHRIS ESSEX, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPE, SURREY, BC CAN
4 LEONARD "SARGE" KILGOUR, CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/FLY, SURREY, BC CAN
5 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
6 CORY BANKS, STAATS/GROUNDDISTURBANCE, VERNON, BC CAN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ
2 GERRY ERICKSON, WOLVERINE, LANGLEY, BC CAN
3 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
4 JASON WESSON, URBAN MENACE BIKES, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
5 DARREN WILLIAMS, DW'S DELUX SAMMICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB CAN
6 GARY QUILL, STAY STRONG/ROCKSTAR, BREMPTON, ON CAN
7 MIKE GACCIOLI, FOO GATE BMX, CALGARY, AB CAN
8 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, CLOVERDALE, BC CAN
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria Math CE; Cambria Math Cyr;
Cambria Math Greek; Cambria Math Tur; Cambria Math Baltic; Cambria Math (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria CE; Cambria Cyr;
Cambria Greek; Cambria Tur; Cambria Baltic;
Cambria (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Calibri CE; Calibri Cyr;
Calibri Greek; Calibri Tur; Calibri Baltic;
Calibri (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
;;;;;;;;;;;;
;;;;;
Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Normal Table;
Jen Morris http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/word/
2003/wordml
2450 .
. . ) ( )
( ) ( ) ( )
( )
Factory Team Results for
BMX Canada Grandnationals
on 10/13/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 223
2 FACTORY YESS 190
3 REDLINE CHALLENGE 164
4 FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL 155
5 SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA 147
Bike Shop Team Results for
BMX Canada Grandnationals
on 10/13/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BLACK BOX/TRADI TION/DKOI 182
2 SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES 175
3 CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 174
4 CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 165
5 KRAPPWEASEL RACING 138
6 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 98
7 YESS BMX BIKE SHOP 88
arsid12536430 Trophy Team Results for
BMX Canada Grandnationals
on 10/13/2013 at 9:00:00 AM
arsid12536430 Finish Team Name Points
1 KAOS 180
2 URBAN MENACE 134
3 UFO 133
4 SONIC BMX 122
5 TOP GUNS 119
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e500000000000000000000000010a0 13f81dd8ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Factory Team Results for
BMX Canada Grandnationals
on 10/13/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 PHOENIX FACTORY RACING 223
2 FACTORY YESS 190
3 REDLINE CHALLENGE 164
4 FACTORY TANGENT CARTEL 155
5 SSQUARED ANSWER-CANADA 147
Bike Shop Team Results for
BMX Canada Grandnationals
on 10/13/2013 at 8:00:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 BLACK BOX/TRADI TION/DKOI 182
2 SIGN DOG/LAWMAN BIKES 175
3 CYCLEPATH'S WRECKING CREW 174
4 CANADIAN BKE SUPPLY/SUPERCROSS 165
5 KRAPPWEASEL RACING 138
6 DIABLOS RACING NEMA YESS 98
7 YESS BMX BIKE SHOP 88
arsid12536430 Trophy Team Results for
BMX Canada Grandnationals
on 10/13/2013 at 9:00:00 AM
arsid12536430 Finish Team Name Points
1 KAOS 180
2 URBAN MENACE 134
3 UFO 133
4 SONIC BMX 122
5 TOP GUNS 119
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e500000000000000000000000010a0 13f81dd8ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000