We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Disney Cup - Fall Nationals - PRO Series
Rider Results
DISNEY CUP DAY 1
A PRO Total Riders = 42 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
3 THOMAS SIINMAA, , BROADMEADOWS, VC AUS
4 DAVE HABICHT, , BALLARAT, VC AUS
5 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 TONY FAVATA, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, HARRINGTON, DE
7 ADEMIR JUNIOR, BRASIL,
8 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 PERSON PAULETTO, ,
3 ALEXANDER RICO, ,
4 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
5 LARRY DARDINI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/DSTAR, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 BRYAN ELISABETH, , SAN NICOLAS, AW ABW
8 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, CCH RACING, COLONA, IL
2 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 RYAN HALLIGAN, HALE NUI, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
8 ADAM ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GCU, GILBERT, AZ
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, SUN CITY, CA
5 VILMA RIMSAITE, ,
6 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
7 BIANCA QUINALHA, BRAZIL,
8 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
AA PRO Total Riders = 33 Groups = 5
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
5 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
6 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY BMX, MONTEREY, CA
7 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MANCHACA, TX
8 MATT CAMERON, CRUPI,
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
4 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
7 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
8 LANDON (LANDO COMMANDO) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SAMUEL SAUCO, ,
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JJ HOPPER, , PLAINFIELD, IN
4 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
5 CADEN (THE DASH) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
6 KENZIE HOLLAND, , ORLANDO, FL
7 HAYDEN BOYD, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
4 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
8 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANA CADAVID, ,
2 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
3 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
4 JOAN VALENZUELA, ,
5 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
7 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JULIO MASCULINO, , VENEZUELA, VEN
2 JOSUE ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 CORY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
4 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
5 VALENTINA SAUCO, ,
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
3 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
2 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
3 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
4 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
4 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 ANDREW HORVET, , CLEARWATER, FL
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, SHORE CYCLING, HOWELL, NJ
7 JAMISON (THE JAGUAR) ROSANDICH, MIDWEST MILITIA, COON RAPIDS, MN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
6 ELI MASSEY, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
7 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
7 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX, ,
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 FELIPE RESTREPO, ,
4 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
5 JUAN CADAVID, ,
6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
7 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK VENDETTA, DALLAS, GA
8 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JULIAN LONDONO, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, LA GRANDE, OR
3 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
4 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM, COSTA RICA,
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, NO EXCUSE, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
5 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
6 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
7 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
8 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY/MCS, SAN JOSE, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEXI (CRAZY LEGS) WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
2 ZOEY WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RAC, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 ELLA (SMILING ELLA) KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
5 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, FELT FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ABBIGAIL (THE SNAIL) RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKAELA (LIL MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
6 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
8 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, TIME 2 SHINE, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, LOOKING, SPRING, TX
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
6 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
7 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, , SARASOTA, FL
8 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 FRANCESCA CINGOLANI, ARGENTINA, CORDOVA, AG ARG
3 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
4 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
8 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ANA RODRIGUEZ, ,
5 DARCIE TAYLOR, ,
6 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAND O LAKES, FL
7 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
8 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
4 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
5 ANA CADAVID, ,
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 MICHAELA LAPLATTE, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 DENA DAWSON, , BRADENTON, FL
6 LAURA BEDOYA, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
7 ELIZABETH HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
5 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
6 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MEXICO,
7 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 LINDA RUBIANO, ,
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
5 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
6 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
3 NICOLE LAMB, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GAINESVILLE, FL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 ELLIE DEWDNEY, ,
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
4 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
5 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, TIME 2 SHINE, WELLINGTON, FL
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
6 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
7 CODY BELFER, , HOWELL, NJ
8 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 TATE (LIL KID) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, DADDY'S WALLET, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
5 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
6 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
7 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
8 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
4 PARKER (LIZARD) TROMBLEY, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
7 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
6 QUINN HARRIS, , BRADENTON, FL
7 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, BUENA PARK, CA
6 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
3 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, MIDWEST STONG/SPY/ODI, OSHKOSH, WI
4 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
6 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
7 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
8 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
2 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
3 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, ACCUCOLORS/ITSABIKESHOP, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
7 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
4 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
7 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
8 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ROBERT MURRAY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
5 STEVE SPENCER, FACTORY GT, DRAPER, UT
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
7 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
8 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
4 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
5 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
7 DANIEL RAMOS, , COCOA, FL
8 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
5 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
4 MICHAELA LAPLATTE, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 MADISON PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 MADELINE PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
3 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
4 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
5 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 MARGARET RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DAVENPORT, FL
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
2 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 MAGGIE EDEN, HOOKER BIKES, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
2 KENAI COLON, , VEGA BAJA, PR
3 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
4 BECKETT ASKLAR, , EAST HAMPTON, CT
5 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, RINCON BMX, ANASCO, PR
6 NICOLAS COTES, ASAP APPLIANCE INC/LEATT, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
7 PARKER (SCREAMING DEMON) ELLIS, , PERRIS, CA
8 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 IAN TORRES, WEST BMX PUR, ANASCO, PR
2 SANTIAGO "SANTY" RODRIGUEZ, , COLUMBIA,
3 JEREMY RAK, , SARASOTA, FL
4 KALI POST, , MONTICELLO, MN
5 CLAUDIO SUAREZ, , MEDLEY, FL
6 JOAQUIN JEREZ, ,
7 MAIA BERACASA, ,
8 BAILEN THEIRAULT, , LAND O LAKES, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GIANMARIO (GT) TORRES, DRBMX, MEDLEY, FL
2 ADRIAN (BAM BAM) TORRES, THE ROOM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
3 JULIAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
4 TRISTAN "T/N/T" PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 CAMRON RUSSELL, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
6 TURNER DITTMER, , NEOSHO, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
2 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
3 ONEAL NELSON, , WINTER PARK, FL
4 RAFEL (AVION) TORRES, THE RPPM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
5 NIXON (SMALL) FRYE, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
7 CAIDEN GRUMBAR, THE BIKE SHOP, STATESBORO, GA
8 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
2 LUCAS FREDERICK, , WINDERMERE, FL
3 **NICHOLAS ABRIL, ,
4 JONATHAN MOULTON, IMPRESSION CONSTRUCTION, PUNTA GORDA, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KIEFER DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
2 JOSHUA CHARLES, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
3 MASON NUCKOLES, , SORRENTO, FL
4 ROGER FOSS, TAMPA PAINT PRO, RIVERVIEW, FL
5 OSCAR LLUBERES, ,
6 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, , W PALM BCH, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 JACOB JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
4 TEALEY (TEACUP) FISH, FIREDOG RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
5 ANDRES PEREZ, , ARECIBO, PR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 *ALEJANDRO CHICA, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 THOMAS RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
3 REBECCA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
4 JORDAN GROESBECK, FORTRESS RACING, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 ROBERT ANDERSON, , OVIEDO, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (CHUCK NORRIS) JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
2 CINDY GONZALES, ,
3 CAMILA GONZALEZ, ,
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL LASALLE AROCHO, , AGUADILLA, PR
2 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 BARBARA MARQUEZ, , GAINESVILLE, FL
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HANS SCHMIDGALL, , DUNLAP, IL
2 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 SEAN LEHEW, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
4 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
2 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS, CLEARWATER, FL
4 HENRY WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
5 ANDREW (THE WRENCH) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
6 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
7 MICHAEL PHELPS, , PEMBROKE PINES, FL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
3 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
4 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS NORTHEAST, NEWTOWN, PA
5 EDUARDO FREUNDT, PERU, LIMA, PER
6 MATHEW BARONE, , MASTIC BEACH, NY
7 DIEGO DEL TORO*, , SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 ZACKARY PRIETO, , NAPLES, FL
3 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 IGNACIO MANGUAL, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
7 LUCAS MEJIA, MOM & DAD, MIAMI, FL
8 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ, RINCON BMX, GURABO, PR
2 HUGO BRILLARD, , BRANDON, FL
3 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
4 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, VENEZUELA, VALENCIA, VZ VEN
5 TAVEN LEWIS, PROFILE EXTREME, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
6 ESTEBAN PRIETO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
7 RILEY CARPENTER, , KISSIMMEE, FL
8 JACK BOWDITCH, ,
8 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
2 SAMUEL SAUCO, ,
3 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, ECU
4 ROCKY O'BRIEN, ,
5 JJ HOPPER, , PLAINFIELD, IN
6 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
7 HAYDEN BOYD, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 THIAGO SANTA ROZA OCHOA, ,
3 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
4 LEONARDO BURGOS, ,
5 ETHAN PARSONS, , ORLANDO, FL
6 LUKE (THE BUZZ) BUZZELLI, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS PLACE, ATLANTIS, FL
8 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
2 LOGAN (THRILL) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
3 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
4 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 DYLAN LYONS, , RONKONKOMA, NY
6 GARRETT SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
7 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
8 HARLEY CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN (THE DOMINATOR) MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
2 JOAN VALENZUELA, ,
3 TROY (ROCKSTAR) MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
4 TRAVIS AUSTIN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 DIEGO FLORES, ,
6 LOGAN WALSTROM, , LOXAHATCHEE, FL
7 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
8 LOGAN GOMEZ, , TAMPA, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
2 MATTHEW GRAVES, , LOXAHATCHEE, FL
3 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
4 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 ALEJANDRO (JAVITOA ) LORENZO, WEST BMX PUR, AGUADA, PR
6 JOSE MARTIN ANDRADE, ECUADOR, QUITO, EC ECU
7 BLAKE WELLINS, , PUNTA CORDA, FL
8 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 JULIO MASCULINO, , VENEZUELA, VEN
3 JOSUE ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
4 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
5 CALEB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
6 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
7 ADAM BURK, , ORMOND BEACH, FL
8 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WALLACH, , NAPLES, FL
2 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
3 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
5 DAVID GRANADOS, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 JOSHUA HYLTON, , GAINESVILLE, IL
7 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
8 NICOLAS QUINTANA, ,
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
2 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
3 DEVYN JOHNSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EDGEWATER, MD
4 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
5 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
6 ROBBIE (COOL AS A FAN) KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
7 ANGEL CACERES, , MIRAMAR, FL
8 JUAN APARICIO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
16 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DONELL (DD) WRIGHT, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
4 BRETT LANCASTER, FORCE, ST CLOUD, FL
5 XAVIER MARTINEZ, , LAJAS, PR
6 JAVIER "TITI" CARMONA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
7 JACOB RISOLDI (THE ALBATROSS), FORTRESS RACING, HOLIDAY, FL
8 DANIEL SANDINO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
2 JAIME CACERES*, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
3 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
4 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JERRID SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 DALLIN (DEEZY D) CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MICHAEL SERRANO, , SAN LORENZO, PR
4 CARLOS MARQUEZ, , GAINSVILLE, FL
5 UILIAN TAVARES, BRASIL,
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
7 *TIAGO SANTOS NASCIMENTO, ,
8 JORGE BENITEZ, ,
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUCIANO ANDRIETTI, BRASIL, BRASIL, BRA
2 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
4 CARLOS LUACES, , MIAMI, FL
5 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
6 ROBERT (SARGE) YACKEL, SNYDER CYCLES, ROCKMART, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MARCYES, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
2 RAFAEL GUEVARA, ,
3 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, TEAM GIT, SATTELITE BCH, FL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL GROUGH, GREAT BRITIAN,
2 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
3 MITCH BINGHAM, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 ALFRED (AL B SURE) BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
5 KEN WILLIAMS, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
6 PHILIPPE (GHOST RIDER) BOUTINET, , MIAMI, FL
7 ALFREDO ABREU, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
8 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
3 PASHA (SLOW MOTION) DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
7 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
8 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO (TURBO S)MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
7 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 ANDREW HORVET, , CLEARWATER, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
7 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
8 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
7 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
8 DREW (DOG) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
4 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
5 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, FACTORY BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 FLY'NN ANDREW FLYNN, , TEQUESTA, FL
8 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
3 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 VICTOR SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
5 WILLIAM SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
7 HARLEY TAYLOR, ,
8 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 ALEJANDRO GALLEGO PALACIOS, COLOMBIA,
7 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
7 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
8 DENZEL ALBERTO, ,
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
3 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
6 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
7 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
3 TODD BARRY, , NEW ZEALAND, NZL
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
6 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
4 MATT WILCOX, ABUNDANT HEALTH, KENNESAW, GA
5 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
3 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 THAIGUARA RAMIRES, ,
5 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
6 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
7 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
7 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
2 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
4 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 MARTIN PARKER, SE RACING UK,
8 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
A PRO Total Riders = 42 Groups = 6
1 BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE HARO/FLY, DAYTON, OH
2 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
3 THOMAS SIINMAA, , BROADMEADOWS, VC AUS
4 DAVE HABICHT, , BALLARAT, VC AUS
5 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 TONY FAVATA, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, HARRINGTON, DE
7 ADEMIR JUNIOR, BRASIL,
8 JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M1/GET SOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 21 Groups = 3
1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
2 PERSON PAULETTO, ,
3 ALEXANDER RICO, ,
4 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
5 LARRY DARDINI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/DSTAR, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 BRYAN ELISABETH, , SAN NICOLAS, AW ABW
8 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, CCH RACING, COLONA, IL
2 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
3 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
4 RYAN HALLIGAN, HALE NUI, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
7 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
8 ADAM ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GCU, GILBERT, AZ
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, SUN CITY, CA
5 VILMA RIMSAITE, ,
6 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
7 BIANCA QUINALHA, BRAZIL,
8 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
AA PRO Total Riders = 33 Groups = 5
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 JORIS DAUDET, GT/RED BULL, N/A, FR FRA
5 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
6 JOEY BRADFORD, PROPHECY BMX, MONTEREY, CA
7 TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MANCHACA, TX
8 MATT CAMERON, CRUPI,
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
4 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
7 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
8 LANDON (LANDO COMMANDO) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 SAMUEL SAUCO, ,
2 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
3 JJ HOPPER, , PLAINFIELD, IN
4 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
5 CADEN (THE DASH) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
6 KENZIE HOLLAND, , ORLANDO, FL
7 HAYDEN BOYD, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
2 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
4 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
5 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 CALEB (CRAZYLEGS) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYWAKE/BUYSNOW, WHITE, GA
8 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANA CADAVID, ,
2 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
3 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
4 JOAN VALENZUELA, ,
5 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
7 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JULIO MASCULINO, , VENEZUELA, VEN
2 JOSUE ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 CORY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
4 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
5 VALENTINA SAUCO, ,
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
3 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
2 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
3 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
4 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
5 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
3 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
4 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
5 ANDREW HORVET, , CLEARWATER, FL
6 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, SHORE CYCLING, HOWELL, NJ
7 JAMISON (THE JAGUAR) ROSANDICH, MIDWEST MILITIA, COON RAPIDS, MN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
6 ELI MASSEY, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
7 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
3 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
7 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
8 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX, ,
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
5 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
6 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 FELIPE RESTREPO, ,
4 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
5 JUAN CADAVID, ,
6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
7 (FLYIN) BRIAN HEARN, FASTBACK VENDETTA, DALLAS, GA
8 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
3 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 JULIAN LONDONO, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, LA GRANDE, OR
3 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
4 SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ, COSTA RICA NATIONAL TEAM, COSTA RICA,
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, NO EXCUSE, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
5 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
6 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
7 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
8 ROB CARNAHAN, CALABAZAS CYCLERY/MCS, SAN JOSE, CA
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEXI (CRAZY LEGS) WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
2 ZOEY WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RAC, WESTFIELD, MA
3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 ELLA (SMILING ELLA) KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
5 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, FELT FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ABBIGAIL (THE SNAIL) RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 MIKAELA (LIL MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
3 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
6 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
8 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, TIME 2 SHINE, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, LOOKING, SPRING, TX
2 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
3 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 MELAINA (THE SINGING DIVA) BEACHNER, BEACHNER PHOTOGRAPHY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
6 SYDNEY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
7 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, , SARASOTA, FL
8 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 FRANCESCA CINGOLANI, ARGENTINA, CORDOVA, AG ARG
3 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
4 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
5 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
8 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 ANA RODRIGUEZ, ,
5 DARCIE TAYLOR, ,
6 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAND O LAKES, FL
7 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
8 CAMILLE (ORANGE CRUSH) SPENCER, MOM & DAD, NOLENSVILLE, TN
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
3 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
4 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
5 ANA CADAVID, ,
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 MICHAELA LAPLATTE, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
5 DENA DAWSON, , BRADENTON, FL
6 LAURA BEDOYA, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
7 ELIZABETH HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 LAUREN LANZILOTTA, PROFILE RACING, SEMINOLE, FL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
3 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
5 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
6 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MEXICO,
7 MEGAN (THE MISFIT) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
8 LINDA RUBIANO, ,
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
5 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
6 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
7 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
8 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
21-25 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
2 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
3 NICOLE LAMB, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GAINESVILLE, FL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 ELLIE DEWDNEY, ,
3 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
4 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
5 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, TIME 2 SHINE, WELLINGTON, FL
6 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
7 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
6 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
7 CODY BELFER, , HOWELL, NJ
8 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
3 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
4 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
5 TATE (LIL KID) MUCHA, NKRT, ST PETERSBURG, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
3 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, DADDY'S WALLET, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
5 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
6 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
7 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
8 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
4 PARKER (LIZARD) TROMBLEY, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
5 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
6 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
7 MATHEW DILLAVOU, SMITTY'S BIKE SHOP, KETTERING, OH
8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
6 QUINN HARRIS, , BRADENTON, FL
7 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
5 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, BUENA PARK, CA
6 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
2 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
3 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, MIDWEST STONG/SPY/ODI, OSHKOSH, WI
4 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
5 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
6 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
7 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
8 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
2 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
3 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, ACCUCOLORS/ITSABIKESHOP, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
7 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
4 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
7 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
8 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 ROBERT MURRAY, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
5 STEVE SPENCER, FACTORY GT, DRAPER, UT
6 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
7 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
8 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
4 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
5 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
6 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
7 DANIEL RAMOS, , COCOA, FL
8 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
5 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
4 MICHAELA LAPLATTE, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 MADISON PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 MADELINE PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
3 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
4 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
5 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
6 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 MARGARET RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
2 LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, DAVENPORT, FL
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
2 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 MAGGIE EDEN, HOOKER BIKES, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
2 KENAI COLON, , VEGA BAJA, PR
3 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
4 BECKETT ASKLAR, , EAST HAMPTON, CT
5 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, RINCON BMX, ANASCO, PR
6 NICOLAS COTES, ASAP APPLIANCE INC/LEATT, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
7 PARKER (SCREAMING DEMON) ELLIS, , PERRIS, CA
8 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 IAN TORRES, WEST BMX PUR, ANASCO, PR
2 SANTIAGO "SANTY" RODRIGUEZ, , COLUMBIA,
3 JEREMY RAK, , SARASOTA, FL
4 KALI POST, , MONTICELLO, MN
5 CLAUDIO SUAREZ, , MEDLEY, FL
6 JOAQUIN JEREZ, ,
7 MAIA BERACASA, ,
8 BAILEN THEIRAULT, , LAND O LAKES, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GIANMARIO (GT) TORRES, DRBMX, MEDLEY, FL
2 ADRIAN (BAM BAM) TORRES, THE ROOM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
3 JULIAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
4 TRISTAN "T/N/T" PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 CAMRON RUSSELL, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
6 TURNER DITTMER, , NEOSHO, MO
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
2 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
3 ONEAL NELSON, , WINTER PARK, FL
4 RAFEL (AVION) TORRES, THE RPPM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
5 NIXON (SMALL) FRYE, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
7 CAIDEN GRUMBAR, THE BIKE SHOP, STATESBORO, GA
8 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
2 LUCAS FREDERICK, , WINDERMERE, FL
3 **NICHOLAS ABRIL, ,
4 JONATHAN MOULTON, IMPRESSION CONSTRUCTION, PUNTA GORDA, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 KIEFER DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
2 JOSHUA CHARLES, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
3 MASON NUCKOLES, , SORRENTO, FL
4 ROGER FOSS, TAMPA PAINT PRO, RIVERVIEW, FL
5 OSCAR LLUBERES, ,
6 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, , W PALM BCH, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 JACOB JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
4 TEALEY (TEACUP) FISH, FIREDOG RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
5 ANDRES PEREZ, , ARECIBO, PR
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 *ALEJANDRO CHICA, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 THOMAS RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
3 REBECCA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
4 JORDAN GROESBECK, FORTRESS RACING, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
5 ROBERT ANDERSON, , OVIEDO, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (CHUCK NORRIS) JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
2 CINDY GONZALES, ,
3 CAMILA GONZALEZ, ,
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL LASALLE AROCHO, , AGUADILLA, PR
2 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 BARBARA MARQUEZ, , GAINESVILLE, FL
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 HANS SCHMIDGALL, , DUNLAP, IL
2 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
3 SEAN LEHEW, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
4 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
5 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
2 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS, CLEARWATER, FL
4 HENRY WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
5 ANDREW (THE WRENCH) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
6 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
7 MICHAEL PHELPS, , PEMBROKE PINES, FL
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
3 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
4 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS NORTHEAST, NEWTOWN, PA
5 EDUARDO FREUNDT, PERU, LIMA, PER
6 MATHEW BARONE, , MASTIC BEACH, NY
7 DIEGO DEL TORO*, , SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
6 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 ZACKARY PRIETO, , NAPLES, FL
3 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
4 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 IGNACIO MANGUAL, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
7 LUCAS MEJIA, MOM & DAD, MIAMI, FL
8 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ, RINCON BMX, GURABO, PR
2 HUGO BRILLARD, , BRANDON, FL
3 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
4 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, VENEZUELA, VALENCIA, VZ VEN
5 TAVEN LEWIS, PROFILE EXTREME, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
6 ESTEBAN PRIETO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
7 RILEY CARPENTER, , KISSIMMEE, FL
8 JACK BOWDITCH, ,
8 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
2 SAMUEL SAUCO, ,
3 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, ECU
4 ROCKY O'BRIEN, ,
5 JJ HOPPER, , PLAINFIELD, IN
6 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
7 HAYDEN BOYD, , BALTIMORE, MD
8 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 THIAGO SANTA ROZA OCHOA, ,
3 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
4 LEONARDO BURGOS, ,
5 ETHAN PARSONS, , ORLANDO, FL
6 LUKE (THE BUZZ) BUZZELLI, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS PLACE, ATLANTIS, FL
8 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
2 LOGAN (THRILL) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
3 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
4 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 DYLAN LYONS, , RONKONKOMA, NY
6 GARRETT SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
7 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
8 HARLEY CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
11 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN (THE DOMINATOR) MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
2 JOAN VALENZUELA, ,
3 TROY (ROCKSTAR) MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
4 TRAVIS AUSTIN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
5 DIEGO FLORES, ,
6 LOGAN WALSTROM, , LOXAHATCHEE, FL
7 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
8 LOGAN GOMEZ, , TAMPA, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
2 MATTHEW GRAVES, , LOXAHATCHEE, FL
3 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
4 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 ALEJANDRO (JAVITOA ) LORENZO, WEST BMX PUR, AGUADA, PR
6 JOSE MARTIN ANDRADE, ECUADOR, QUITO, EC ECU
7 BLAKE WELLINS, , PUNTA CORDA, FL
8 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
13 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CHRISTIAN MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 JULIO MASCULINO, , VENEZUELA, VEN
3 JOSUE ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
4 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
5 CALEB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
6 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
7 ADAM BURK, , ORMOND BEACH, FL
8 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WALLACH, , NAPLES, FL
2 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
3 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
5 DAVID GRANADOS, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 JOSHUA HYLTON, , GAINESVILLE, IL
7 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
8 NICOLAS QUINTANA, ,
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
2 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
3 DEVYN JOHNSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EDGEWATER, MD
4 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
5 KENNY PHANN, , KETTERING, OH
6 ROBBIE (COOL AS A FAN) KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
7 ANGEL CACERES, , MIRAMAR, FL
8 JUAN APARICIO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
16 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DONELL (DD) WRIGHT, TEAM EXTREME, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
4 BRETT LANCASTER, FORCE, ST CLOUD, FL
5 XAVIER MARTINEZ, , LAJAS, PR
6 JAVIER "TITI" CARMONA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
7 JACOB RISOLDI (THE ALBATROSS), FORTRESS RACING, HOLIDAY, FL
8 DANIEL SANDINO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
2 JAIME CACERES*, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
3 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
4 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JERRID SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 DALLIN (DEEZY D) CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 MICHAEL SERRANO, , SAN LORENZO, PR
4 CARLOS MARQUEZ, , GAINSVILLE, FL
5 UILIAN TAVARES, BRASIL,
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
7 *TIAGO SANTOS NASCIMENTO, ,
8 JORGE BENITEZ, ,
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LUCIANO ANDRIETTI, BRASIL, BRASIL, BRA
2 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
4 CARLOS LUACES, , MIAMI, FL
5 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
6 ROBERT (SARGE) YACKEL, SNYDER CYCLES, ROCKMART, GA
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MARCYES, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
2 RAFAEL GUEVARA, ,
3 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, TEAM GIT, SATTELITE BCH, FL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MICHAEL GROUGH, GREAT BRITIAN,
2 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
3 MITCH BINGHAM, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 ALFRED (AL B SURE) BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
5 KEN WILLIAMS, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
6 PHILIPPE (GHOST RIDER) BOUTINET, , MIAMI, FL
7 ALFREDO ABREU, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
8 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
3 PASHA (SLOW MOTION) DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
7 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
8 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO (TURBO S)MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
2 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
4 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
5 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
7 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 ANDREW HORVET, , CLEARWATER, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
5 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
6 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
7 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
8 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
7 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
8 DREW (DOG) FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
4 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
5 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, FACTORY BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
7 FLY'NN ANDREW FLYNN, , TEQUESTA, FL
8 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
3 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
5 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
6 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
7 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
3 VICTOR SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
5 WILLIAM SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
7 HARLEY TAYLOR, ,
8 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
4 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
5 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
6 ALEJANDRO GALLEGO PALACIOS, COLOMBIA,
7 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
8 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
2 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
4 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
5 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
6 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
7 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
8 DENZEL ALBERTO, ,
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
2 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
3 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
5 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
6 CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GREER, SC
7 BEN DESIDERATO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, N HUNTINGDON, PA
8 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
1 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
2 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
3 TODD BARRY, , NEW ZEALAND, NZL
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
6 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
7 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
4 MATT WILCOX, ABUNDANT HEALTH, KENNESAW, GA
5 NATHAN (GINGER BOY) GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA
6 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
7 DAKOTA CODY, , ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
8 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
3 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
4 THAIGUARA RAMIRES, ,
5 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
6 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
7 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
8 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
7 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
8 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
2 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
3 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
4 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 MARTIN PARKER, SE RACING UK,
8 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria Math CE; Cambria Math Cyr;
Cambria Math Greek; Cambria Math Tur; Cambria Math Baltic; Cambria Math (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria CE; Cambria Cyr;
Cambria Greek; Cambria Tur; Cambria Baltic;
Cambria (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Calibri CE; Calibri Cyr;
Calibri Greek; Calibri Tur; Calibri Baltic;
Calibri (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
;;;;;;;;;;;;
;;;;;
Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Normal Table; Jen Morris
http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/word/2003/wordml
2450 .
. . ) ( )
( ) ( ) ( )
( )
Factory Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 1
on 10/25/2013 at 3:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 236
2 HARO/PROMAX 212
3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 208
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 174
5 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 172
6 FBN/SUPERCROSS 169
7 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 161
8 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 153
Bike Shop Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 1
on 10/25/2013 at 3:00:00 PM
Fi nish Team Name Points
1 ORP RICKARD BIKES 178
2 MOTOR CITY BMX 155
3 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 148
4 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 141
5 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING 127
6 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 90
7 FORTRESS RACING 58
Trophy Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 1
on 10/25/2013 at 3:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 904 BOMBSQUAD 150
2 KAOS FLORIDA 52
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000c048 89e553d7ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Factory Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 1
on 10/25/2013 at 3:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 236
2 HARO/PROMAX 212
3 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 208
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 174
5 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 172
6 FBN/SUPERCROSS 169
7 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 161
8 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 153
Bike Shop Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 1
on 10/25/2013 at 3:00:00 PM
Fi nish Team Name Points
1 ORP RICKARD BIKES 178
2 MOTOR CITY BMX 155
3 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 148
4 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 141
5 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING 127
6 OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA 90
7 FORTRESS RACING 58
Trophy Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 1
on 10/25/2013 at 3:00:00 PM
Finish Team Name Points
1 904 BOMBSQUAD 150
2 KAOS FLORIDA 52
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000c048 89e553d7ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Rider Results
DISNEY CUP DAY 2
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
LOGAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE-CRIT PLATE, ARCHER, FL
REBECCA BIBEROS, , LOVELAND, CO
REAGAN RICE, , PLAINFIELD, IN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
MARK BEILFUSS, , LUTZ, FL
ISAAC TERAN, , ASTORIA, NY
NIXON MURR, VERT CLOTHING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
ETHAN ROSE, , WINTER SPRINGS, FL
ANDRE HERNANDEZ, , MIAMI, FL
ISABELLA (HELLZ BELLZ) PULLEN, , KINGWOOD, TX
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
ADDISON (ADDI BO BADDI) SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
LOGAN RUDY, , PASADENA, MD
JAYSTIN SIMMONS, , ALACHUA, FL
ELISE SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
TANNER BURDEN, , TAMPA, FL
EDWIN GONZALEZ, ,
LAILA MASZAK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
COOPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
A PRO Total Riders = 46 Groups = 6
1 THOMAS SIINMAA, , BROADMEADOWS, VC AUS
2 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM, CONROE, TX
3 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
4 RONALD VEGA, TFS/24SE7EN, ORLANDO, FL
5 KYLE MCRORY, , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
6 MIKE CALDWELL, CCH BICYCLES, NAPLES, FL
7 RANDALL NEAVE, STANDARD, ORLANDO, FL
8 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, , PLANT CITY, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 BRYAN (B) MEYER, CYCLECRAFT/DRINK CHIA, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
5 GONZALO "ROCKY" BERTOLINI, , HOMESTEAD, FL
6 ALEXANDER RICO, ,
7 LARRY DARDINI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/DSTAR, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 PERSON PAULETTO, ,
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, CCH RACING, COLONA, IL
4 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 QISHAN (THE BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
8 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GCU, GILBERT, AZ
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, SUN CITY, CA
5 VILMA RIMSAITE, ,
6 TEAGAN O'KEEFFE, ,
7 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
8 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
AA PRO Total Riders = 33 Groups = 5
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 RENATO REZENDE, BRAZIL,
5 TORY NYHAUG, REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
7 ANTHONY DEAN, ,
8 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
2 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
4 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
7 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
2 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS/GHP/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
5 CADEN (THE DASH) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
6 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
3 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
4 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
7 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
8 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 MELISSA VARGAS*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
6 DIEGO FLORES, ,
7 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
8 ANA CADAVID, ,
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 NICOLAS QUINTANA, COLOMBIA,
6 ALEXANDER MEYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CORY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
3 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
2 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
2 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
7 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 SAMUEL SAUCO, COLOMBIA,
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 CANNON (BALL) JOYNER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, AUGUSTA, GA
7 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, SHORE CYCLING, HOWELL, NJ
8 JAMISON (THE JAGUAR) ROSANDICH, MIDWEST MILITIA, COON RAPIDS, MN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
7 ELI MASSEY, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
8 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, , COLOMBIA, COL
5 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
7 ANTHONY TORTARELLA, , HYDE PARK, NY
8 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX,
5 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
6 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 JULIO MASCULINO, , VENEZUELA, VEN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
5 FELIPE RESTREPO, ,
6 JUAN CADAVID, ,
7 JAYMER CAROLINA, ,
8 ALEXIS PERICO, ,
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JUAN RIOS, COLOMBIA,
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 NICOLAS RUBIANO, ,
7 MATTHEW FINEGOLD, , SAFETY HBR, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, LA GRANDE, OR
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 JAVI GONZALEZ, 24/7 / TAMPA BRASS, TAMPA, FL
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
5 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, NO EXCUSE, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
4 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
5 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
6 DOMINICK "CAREBEAR" COATES, , SEVERN, MD
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 LEXI (CRAZY LEGS) WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
3 ZOEY WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RAC, WESTFIELD, MA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 ELLA (SMILING ELLA) KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LEESBURG, GA
5 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, FELT FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ABBIGAIL (THE SNAIL) RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MIKAELA (LIL MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
6 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, TIME 2 SHINE, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
7 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
8 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, LOOKING, SPRING, TX
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, , SARASOTA, FL
6 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
8 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 FRANCESCA CINGOLANI, ARGENTINA, CORDOVA, AG ARG
4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
5 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
8 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 DARCIE TAYLOR, ,
4 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 ANA RODRIGUEZ, ,
6 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
7 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAND O LAKES, FL
8 TIFFANI PINTO, VERT FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
4 ANA CADAVID, ,
5 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SARA LUCIA ORJUELA, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA COLUMBIA, COL
4 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 DENA DAWSON, , BRADENTON, FL
7 LAURA BEDOYA, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
8 PAIGE BOBZIN, GHP/RIPXX, SARASOTA, FL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MEXICO,
5 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
6 LINDA RUBIANO, ,
7 MAKENSIE WASSON, STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 BARBARA MARQUEZ, , GAINESVILLE, FL
6 LAURA DANIELA RONCANCIO, COLOMBIA,
7 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
7 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
26-30 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
3 NICOLE LAMB, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GAINESVILLE, FL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
5 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, TIME 2 SHINE, WELLINGTON, FL
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
5 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, DADDY'S WALLET, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
3 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
4 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 PARKER (LIZARD) TROMBLEY, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
7 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
8 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
3 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
5 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, F N S RACING, SANDWICH, MA
8 QUINN HARRIS, , BRADENTON, FL
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, BUENA PARK, CA
6 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, MIDWEST STONG/SPY/ODI, OSHKOSH, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
4 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
5 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
7 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
8 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 ANDRE MENEGUINI, BRASIL,
3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
4 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 G SHANE (SUGAR) THREATT, FAST BIKES, SAN MARTIN, CA
6 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
7 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS BICYCLES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
7 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
8 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROBERT MURRAY, GHP/ALIAS, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
4 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
6 STEVE SPENCER, FACTORY GT, DRAPER, UT
7 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
8 ROBERT ANDERSON, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
6 DANIEL RAMOS, , COCOA, FL
7 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
8 JOHN TURANO, , COCOA, FL
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
3 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
4 (SUPER) CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 MADISON PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 MADELINE PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
4 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
5 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MARGARET RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 JESSICA "CRU" LAU, FIREDOG RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
3 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
2 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
2 JULIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
3 KENNETH REDFORD, , ALVA, FL
4 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
5 NICHOLAS (LIGHTNING) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, RINCON BMX, ANASCO, PR
7 PARKER (SCREAMING DEMON) ELLIS, , PERRIS, CA
8 BECKETT ASKLAR, , EAST HAMPTON, CT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 IAN TORRES, WEST BMX PUR, ANASCO, PR
2 JOAQUIN JEREZ, ,
3 KALEB (KK) HERNANDEZ, , 305-244-8731, M
4 JEREMY RAK, , SARASOTA, FL
5 CLAUDIO SUAREZ, , MEDLEY, FL
6 REED VERBLAAUW, , CAPE CORAL, FL
7 MAIA BERACASA, ,
8 SANTIAGO "SANTY" RODRIGUEZ, , COLUMBIA,
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GIANMARIO (GT) TORRES, DRBMX, MEDLEY, FL
2 JULIAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
3 ADRIAN (BAM BAM) TORRES, THE ROOM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
4 CAMRON RUSSELL, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
5 TRISTAN "T/N/T" PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
6 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, 919 GRAPHICS, RALEIGH, NC
7 JACKSON PILOCK, , VIERA, FL
8 NICHOLAS (NIKKI) DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
2 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
3 RAFEL (AVION) TORRES, THE RPPM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
4 ESTEBAN TEJERA*, ,
5 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
7 MAXIMO BARAJAS*, VENEZUELA, VENEZUELA, VZ VEN
8 ONEAL NELSON, , WINTER PARK, FL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
2 **NICHOLAS ABRIL, ,
3 ANDRES TORRES MUNOZ*, ,
4 *JUAN GIRALDO, ,
5 JONATHAN MOULTON, IMPRESSION CONSTRUCTION, PUNTA GORDA, FL
6 CAMERON GAMBLE, , CLEARWATER, FL
7 CLAYTON (BUBBA) CHILDERS, RKP, ORLANDO, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, , W PALM BCH, FL
2 KIEFER DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
3 MARIO PADILLA*, ,
4 ROGER FOSS, TAMPA PAINT PRO, RIVERVIEW, FL
5 MASON NUCKOLES, , SORRENTO, FL
6 NATHAN JONES, , LAND O LAKES, FL
7 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
8 JOSHUA CHARLES, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
2 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 TEALEY (TEACUP) FISH, FIREDOG RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 CASEY LEEMAN, ,
5 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 *ALEJANDRO CHICA, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 THOMAS RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
3 WILLIAM "WILLY" PENALOZA*, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 LANE ADAMS, , PALM COAST, FL
5 REBECCA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
6 JORDAN GROESBECK, FORTRESS RACING, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 ANTHONY CALIENDO, , LAKE WORTH, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (CHUCK NORRIS) JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
2 CINDY GONZALES, ,
3 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
4 JUAN APARICIO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL LASALLE AROCHO, , AGUADILLA, PR
2 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
2 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
3 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 SEAN LEHEW, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
5 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA
2 CHUCK JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
6 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS, CLEARWATER, FL
7 ANDREW (THE WRENCH) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
8 HENRY WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
3 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS NORTHEAST, NEWTOWN, PA
4 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
5 EDUARDO FREUNDT, PERU, LIMA, PER
6 LANDON CLAYPOOL, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 DYLAN (DJ) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 ZACKARY PRIETO, , NAPLES, FL
5 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 LANDON (LANDO COMMANDO) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
7 HENRY SANSING, , GAINESVILLE, FL
8 IGNACIO MANGUAL, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 HUGO BRILLARD, , BRANDON, FL
2 CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ, RINCON BMX, GURABO, PR
3 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, VENEZUELA, VALENCIA, VZ VEN
4 KODY (CHUPACABRA) CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
5 ESTEBAN PRIETO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 TAVEN LEWIS, PROFILE EXTREME, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 JACK BOWDITCH, ,
8 "ROWDY"RILEY CARPENTER, , KISSIMMEE, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
2 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, ECU
3 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
4 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS/GHP/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 JACK ROUX, , ANNAPOLIS, MD
6 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
7 SEBASTIAN MORENO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
8 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 THIAGO SANTA ROZA OCHOA, ,
2 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
3 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
4 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 TYLER HOLLAND, , ORLANDO, FL
7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS PLACE, ATLANTIS, FL
8 JACOB PARE, RKP RACING, SAINT CLOUD, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 LOGAN (THRILL) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
2 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
3 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
4 JULIEN RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
5 GAVIN FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
6 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 TYLER ROSE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
8 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
11 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN (THE DOMINATOR) MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
2 JOAN VALENZUELA, ,
3 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 TROY (ROCKSTAR) MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
5 TRAVIS AUSTIN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
6 DIEGO FLORES, ,
7 HAYDEN (HOLESHOT) SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
8 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
2 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
3 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 MIKEY (THE BULLET) COX, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
5 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
6 AARON VIERA, RKP RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 (JUMPING) JAKOB KERKESNER, ALL OUT BMX, FT MYERS, FL
7 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
2 JOSUE ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
3 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
5 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
6 CALEB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WALLACH, , NAPLES, FL
2 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
3 DAVID GRANADOS, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
5 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
6 TYLER EVELAND, HLF RACING, TOANO, VA
7 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
8 ADRIAN ANTONIAK, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CORY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
2 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
3 ROBBIE (COOL AS A FAN) KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
4 DEVYN JOHNSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EDGEWATER, MD
5 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
6 TIMMY GREENE, , ORLANDO, FL
7 MARCUS DA BASKETBALL PLAYERWILLIAMS, CHAIN REACTION, CLEARWATER, FL
8 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 XAVIER MARTINEZ, , LAJAS, PR
2 BRETT LANCASTER, FORCE, ST CLOUD, FL
3 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
5 JAVIER "TITI" CARMONA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 OSYVE (RYAN) RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 JACOB RISOLDI (THE ALBATROSS), FORTRESS RACING, HOLIDAY, FL
8 DANIEL SANDINO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
2 JAIME CACERES*, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
3 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
4 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
5 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JERRID SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 DALLIN (DEEZY D) CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CARLOS MARQUEZ, , GAINSVILLE, FL
4 MICHAEL SERRANO, , SAN LORENZO, PR
5 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
7 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
8 UILIAN TAVARES, BRASIL,
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
2 CLEITON DA SILVA, ,
2 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
5 CHRIS MURR, VERT CLOTHING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
6 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, , DOTHAN, AL
7 ROBERT (SARGE) YACKEL, SNYDER CYCLES, ROCKMART, GA
8 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MARCYES, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
2 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, TEAM GIT, SATTELITE BCH, FL
3 CRAIG BUTLER, , N MIAMI, FL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL GROUGH, GREAT BRITIAN,
2 DWIGHT MCVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
3 WILLIAM "SILVER FOX"TRIMBLE, FTWCO/SHADOW CONSPIRACY, ORLANDO, FL
4 ALFREDO ABREU, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
5 CARL CLAYPOOL, , SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
6 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
7 RODRIGO ANDRADE, , MIAMI, FL
8 JOHN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
3 PASHA (SLOW MOTION) DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
4 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO (TURBO S)MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
6 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
8 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
7 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
6 ROBBIE WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
3 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
5 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
5 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
6 FLY'NN ANDREW FLYNN, , TEQUESTA, FL
7 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
8 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
3 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
6 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
6 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 WILLIAM SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 SEBASTIAN "PECHECHE" VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
6 JARRETT BIDDLE, , PLANT CITY, FL
7 VICTOR SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
5 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX,
6 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
7 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
8 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
4 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, CCH RACING, COLONA, IL
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
7 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
8 RYAN HALLIGAN, HALE NUI, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
2 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
5 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
6 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
3 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
4 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
6 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
7 SEBASTIAN PALACIOS, ECUADOR, QUITO, EC ECU
8 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MARIVAN MENDES, BRASIL,
7 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
8 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
5 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
6 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS BICYCLES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
5 MARTIN PARKER, SE RACING UK,
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
4 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
LOGAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE-CRIT PLATE, ARCHER, FL
REBECCA BIBEROS, , LOVELAND, CO
REAGAN RICE, , PLAINFIELD, IN
3 Year Old STRIDER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
MARK BEILFUSS, , LUTZ, FL
ISAAC TERAN, , ASTORIA, NY
NIXON MURR, VERT CLOTHING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
ETHAN ROSE, , WINTER SPRINGS, FL
ANDRE HERNANDEZ, , MIAMI, FL
ISABELLA (HELLZ BELLZ) PULLEN, , KINGWOOD, TX
2 & UNDER STRIDER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
ADDISON (ADDI BO BADDI) SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
LOGAN RUDY, , PASADENA, MD
JAYSTIN SIMMONS, , ALACHUA, FL
ELISE SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
TANNER BURDEN, , TAMPA, FL
EDWIN GONZALEZ, ,
LAILA MASZAK, , LAKE WORTH, FL
COOPER LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
KALIA (RUM BUM) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
A PRO Total Riders = 46 Groups = 6
1 THOMAS SIINMAA, , BROADMEADOWS, VC AUS
2 JUSTIN (J RAM) RAMSEY, GOLDS GYM, CONROE, TX
3 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
4 RONALD VEGA, TFS/24SE7EN, ORLANDO, FL
5 KYLE MCRORY, , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
6 MIKE CALDWELL, CCH BICYCLES, NAPLES, FL
7 RANDALL NEAVE, STANDARD, ORLANDO, FL
8 JUAN (BLING BLING) MARIN, , PLANT CITY, FL
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 22 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
3 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
4 BRYAN (B) MEYER, CYCLECRAFT/DRINK CHIA, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
5 GONZALO "ROCKY" BERTOLINI, , HOMESTEAD, FL
6 ALEXANDER RICO, ,
7 LARRY DARDINI, SSQUARED/ANSWER/DSTAR, ST PETERSBURG, FL
8 PERSON PAULETTO, ,
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, CCH RACING, COLONA, IL
4 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
5 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
6 QISHAN (THE BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
7 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
8 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GCU, GILBERT, AZ
3 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
4 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, SUN CITY, CA
5 VILMA RIMSAITE, ,
6 TEAGAN O'KEEFFE, ,
7 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
8 AMELIA WALSH, YESS BMX/CLIF BAR, AYR, ON CAN
AA PRO Total Riders = 33 Groups = 5
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 CORBEN SHARRAH, HARO, TUCSON, AZ
3 CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV
4 RENATO REZENDE, BRAZIL,
5 TORY NYHAUG, REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN
6 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
7 ANTHONY DEAN, ,
8 MARIS (THE MACHINE) STROMBERGS, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, MURRIETA, CA
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
2 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
3 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
4 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
7 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
2 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS/GHP/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
4 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
5 CADEN (THE DASH) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
6 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
7 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
8 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
3 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
4 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
7 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
8 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
2 MELISSA VARGAS*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
3 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
6 DIEGO FLORES, ,
7 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
8 ANA CADAVID, ,
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
2 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
3 ANDREW (THE HURRICANE) PUTNAM, VICARIOUS RACING, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 NICOLAS QUINTANA, COLOMBIA,
6 ALEXANDER MEYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 CORY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
3 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
2 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
2 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
4 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
5 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
6 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
7 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 SAMUEL SAUCO, COLOMBIA,
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 CANNON (BALL) JOYNER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, AUGUSTA, GA
7 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, SHORE CYCLING, HOWELL, NJ
8 JAMISON (THE JAGUAR) ROSANDICH, MIDWEST MILITIA, COON RAPIDS, MN
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
3 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
4 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
5 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
7 ELI MASSEY, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
8 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
4 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, , COLOMBIA, COL
5 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
6 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
7 ANTHONY TORTARELLA, , HYDE PARK, NY
8 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
3 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
4 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX,
5 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
6 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
8 JULIO MASCULINO, , VENEZUELA, VEN
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
3 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
4 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
5 FELIPE RESTREPO, ,
6 JUAN CADAVID, ,
7 JAYMER CAROLINA, ,
8 ALEXIS PERICO, ,
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 JUAN RIOS, COLOMBIA,
4 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
5 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
6 NICOLAS RUBIANO, ,
7 MATTHEW FINEGOLD, , SAFETY HBR, FL
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, LA GRANDE, OR
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 JAVI GONZALEZ, 24/7 / TAMPA BRASS, TAMPA, FL
4 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
5 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 MARIO (THE DOC) OLIVENCIA, NO EXCUSE, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
4 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
5 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
6 DOMINICK "CAREBEAR" COATES, , SEVERN, MD
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
2 LEXI (CRAZY LEGS) WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
3 ZOEY WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RAC, WESTFIELD, MA
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 ELLA (SMILING ELLA) KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LEESBURG, GA
5 ALLISON (BRAT) LAUGHLIN, , HORSEHEADS, NY
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, FELT FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ABBIGAIL (THE SNAIL) RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MIKAELA (LIL MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
6 CARSYN (CUPCAKE) VINCENT, TIME 2 SHINE, CROSS JUNCTION, VA
7 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
8 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, LOOKING, SPRING, TX
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, , SARASOTA, FL
6 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
8 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 FRANCESCA CINGOLANI, ARGENTINA, CORDOVA, AG ARG
4 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
5 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
6 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
7 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
8 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 DARCIE TAYLOR, ,
4 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 ANA RODRIGUEZ, ,
6 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
7 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAND O LAKES, FL
8 TIFFANI PINTO, VERT FACTORY RACING, ORLANDO, FL
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
2 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
3 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
4 ANA CADAVID, ,
5 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
7 (HURRICANE) HALLE FRIEDEL, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 SARA LUCIA ORJUELA, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA COLUMBIA, COL
4 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
5 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 DENA DAWSON, , BRADENTON, FL
7 LAURA BEDOYA, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
8 PAIGE BOBZIN, GHP/RIPXX, SARASOTA, FL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 CASSIDY (CATCH ME) CROTTY, FULL TILT, CENTERVILLE, MN
4 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
5 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
4 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MEXICO,
5 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
6 LINDA RUBIANO, ,
7 MAKENSIE WASSON, STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEAVERCREEK, OH
8 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
2 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
3 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 BARBARA MARQUEZ, , GAINESVILLE, FL
6 LAURA DANIELA RONCANCIO, COLOMBIA,
7 HAILEY DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
7 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
26-30 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
2 BRITTANY HOOVER, EVOLUTION BIKE CO/XS ENE, BATESBURG, SC
3 NICOLE LAMB, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GAINESVILLE, FL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
3 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
3 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
4 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
5 TYLER (THE TIGER) KOCH, TIME 2 SHINE, WELLINGTON, FL
6 TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
6 GRAYSON (THE NATURAL) AMMON, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, BURLINGTON, KY
7 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
8 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
5 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, DADDY'S WALLET, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
3 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
4 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
5 WYATT (THE RIOT) PARKER, FACTORY FELT, TALLAHASEE, FL
6 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 PHILIP FORD, KID DYNAMITE, FORT MILL, SC
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
2 PARKER (LIZARD) TROMBLEY, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
5 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
6 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
7 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
8 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
3 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
5 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
6 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
4 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
5 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 JORDAN DEVEREAUX, NORTHWEST HAVOC, TACOMA, WA
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, F N S RACING, SANDWICH, MA
8 QUINN HARRIS, , BRADENTON, FL
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
2 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
3 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
4 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
2 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
3 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
4 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, BUENA PARK, CA
6 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, MIDWEST STONG/SPY/ODI, OSHKOSH, WI
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
2 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
3 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
4 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
5 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
7 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
8 DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES, DELTA, PA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 ANDRE MENEGUINI, BRASIL,
3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
4 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
5 G SHANE (SUGAR) THREATT, FAST BIKES, SAN MARTIN, CA
6 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
7 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
2 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
3 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
4 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS BICYCLES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
6 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
7 VINCENT DECASTRO, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, DECATUR, GA
8 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROBERT MURRAY, GHP/ALIAS, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
4 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
5 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
6 STEVE SPENCER, FACTORY GT, DRAPER, UT
7 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
8 ROBERT ANDERSON, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
2 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
3 MIKE MCKAY, BIG DAVE'S, EL PASO, TX
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/WORKS DEVO, MESA, AZ
6 DANIEL RAMOS, , COCOA, FL
7 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
8 JOHN TURANO, , COCOA, FL
56-60 CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
2 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 STEPHEN GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
3 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
4 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
4 (SUPER) CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 MADISON PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 MADELINE PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 SHERRI NEVIUS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, DURHAM, NC
3 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
4 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
5 JENNIFER (PINK LADY) SMITH, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MARGARET RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
8 JESSICA "CRU" LAU, FIREDOG RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
41-45 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
2 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
3 ANN BENT, FORCE RACING, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
2 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
2 JULIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
3 KENNETH REDFORD, , ALVA, FL
4 SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
5 NICHOLAS (LIGHTNING) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
6 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, RINCON BMX, ANASCO, PR
7 PARKER (SCREAMING DEMON) ELLIS, , PERRIS, CA
8 BECKETT ASKLAR, , EAST HAMPTON, CT
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 IAN TORRES, WEST BMX PUR, ANASCO, PR
2 JOAQUIN JEREZ, ,
3 KALEB (KK) HERNANDEZ, , 305-244-8731, M
4 JEREMY RAK, , SARASOTA, FL
5 CLAUDIO SUAREZ, , MEDLEY, FL
6 REED VERBLAAUW, , CAPE CORAL, FL
7 MAIA BERACASA, ,
8 SANTIAGO "SANTY" RODRIGUEZ, , COLUMBIA,
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 GIANMARIO (GT) TORRES, DRBMX, MEDLEY, FL
2 JULIAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
3 ADRIAN (BAM BAM) TORRES, THE ROOM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
4 CAMRON RUSSELL, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
5 TRISTAN "T/N/T" PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
6 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, 919 GRAPHICS, RALEIGH, NC
7 JACKSON PILOCK, , VIERA, FL
8 NICHOLAS (NIKKI) DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
2 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
3 RAFEL (AVION) TORRES, THE RPPM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
4 ESTEBAN TEJERA*, ,
5 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
7 MAXIMO BARAJAS*, VENEZUELA, VENEZUELA, VZ VEN
8 ONEAL NELSON, , WINTER PARK, FL
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 JAKOB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
2 **NICHOLAS ABRIL, ,
3 ANDRES TORRES MUNOZ*, ,
4 *JUAN GIRALDO, ,
5 JONATHAN MOULTON, IMPRESSION CONSTRUCTION, PUNTA GORDA, FL
6 CAMERON GAMBLE, , CLEARWATER, FL
7 CLAYTON (BUBBA) CHILDERS, RKP, ORLANDO, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, , W PALM BCH, FL
2 KIEFER DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
3 MARIO PADILLA*, ,
4 ROGER FOSS, TAMPA PAINT PRO, RIVERVIEW, FL
5 MASON NUCKOLES, , SORRENTO, FL
6 NATHAN JONES, , LAND O LAKES, FL
7 CODY (CRASH) STEVULAK, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SHARPSBURG, GA
8 JOSHUA CHARLES, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JACOB JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
2 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 TEALEY (TEACUP) FISH, FIREDOG RACING, HENDERSONVILLE, TN
4 CASEY LEEMAN, ,
5 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 *ALEJANDRO CHICA, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 THOMAS RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
3 WILLIAM "WILLY" PENALOZA*, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 LANE ADAMS, , PALM COAST, FL
5 REBECCA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
6 JORDAN GROESBECK, FORTRESS RACING, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
7 ANTHONY CALIENDO, , LAKE WORTH, FL
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JOSHUA (CHUCK NORRIS) JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
2 CINDY GONZALES, ,
3 KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, KAOS BMX, FLORENCE, MS
4 JUAN APARICIO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 GABRIEL LASALLE AROCHO, , AGUADILLA, PR
2 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
3 ROBERT (MICHAEL) PULLEN, EXILE KUWAHARA, KINGWOOD, TX
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 MATT LOGGINS, , NEWNAN, GA
2 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
3 JUAN BAUTISTA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
4 SEAN LEHEW, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
5 JONATHAN GARZA, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA
2 CHUCK JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 *RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, GHP, WATERLOO, IA
6 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS, CLEARWATER, FL
7 ANDREW (THE WRENCH) CARROLLO, KAOS BMX, NEW PRT RICHEY, FL
8 HENRY WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
2 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
3 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS NORTHEAST, NEWTOWN, PA
4 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
5 EDUARDO FREUNDT, PERU, LIMA, PER
6 LANDON CLAYPOOL, , ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 DYLAN (DJ) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
6 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
4 ZACKARY PRIETO, , NAPLES, FL
5 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 LANDON (LANDO COMMANDO) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
7 HENRY SANSING, , GAINESVILLE, FL
8 IGNACIO MANGUAL, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 HUGO BRILLARD, , BRANDON, FL
2 CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ, RINCON BMX, GURABO, PR
3 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, VENEZUELA, VALENCIA, VZ VEN
4 KODY (CHUPACABRA) CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
5 ESTEBAN PRIETO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 TAVEN LEWIS, PROFILE EXTREME, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 JACK BOWDITCH, ,
8 "ROWDY"RILEY CARPENTER, , KISSIMMEE, FL
8 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
2 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, ECU
3 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
4 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS/GHP/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
5 JACK ROUX, , ANNAPOLIS, MD
6 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
7 SEBASTIAN MORENO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
8 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
9 INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 THIAGO SANTA ROZA OCHOA, ,
2 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
3 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
4 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
5 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
6 TYLER HOLLAND, , ORLANDO, FL
7 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS PLACE, ATLANTIS, FL
8 JACOB PARE, RKP RACING, SAINT CLOUD, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 LOGAN (THRILL) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
2 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
3 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
4 JULIEN RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
5 GAVIN FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
6 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 TYLER ROSE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
8 TIMOTHY (TJ) SNAPP, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
11 INTER Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 DYLAN (THE DOMINATOR) MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
2 JOAN VALENZUELA, ,
3 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 TROY (ROCKSTAR) MORRISON, MOM & DAD, TAMPA, FL
5 TRAVIS AUSTIN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
6 DIEGO FLORES, ,
7 HAYDEN (HOLESHOT) SMITH, , AUGUSTA, GA
8 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
2 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
3 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
4 MIKEY (THE BULLET) COX, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
5 CHRISTIAN LOZANO, , BRADENTON, FL
6 AARON VIERA, RKP RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 (JUMPING) JAKOB KERKESNER, ALL OUT BMX, FT MYERS, FL
7 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
13 INTER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
2 JOSUE ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
3 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
4 CHASE BEAUCHAMP, GHP, N FT MYERS, FL
5 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
6 CALEB MALEC, , LITHIA, FL
14 INTER Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WALLACH, , NAPLES, FL
2 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
3 DAVID GRANADOS, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
5 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
6 TYLER EVELAND, HLF RACING, TOANO, VA
7 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
8 ADRIAN ANTONIAK, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 CORY MCCLIMON, KAOS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
2 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
3 ROBBIE (COOL AS A FAN) KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
4 DEVYN JOHNSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EDGEWATER, MD
5 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
6 TIMMY GREENE, , ORLANDO, FL
7 MARCUS DA BASKETBALL PLAYERWILLIAMS, CHAIN REACTION, CLEARWATER, FL
8 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
16 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 XAVIER MARTINEZ, , LAJAS, PR
2 BRETT LANCASTER, FORCE, ST CLOUD, FL
3 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
4 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
5 JAVIER "TITI" CARMONA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 OSYVE (RYAN) RODGERS, YOUNG GUNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
7 JACOB RISOLDI (THE ALBATROSS), FORTRESS RACING, HOLIDAY, FL
8 DANIEL SANDINO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
2 JAIME CACERES*, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
3 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
4 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
5 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JERRID SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 DALLIN (DEEZY D) CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CARLOS MARQUEZ, , GAINSVILLE, FL
4 MICHAEL SERRANO, , SAN LORENZO, PR
5 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
6 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
7 JOSHUA PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
8 UILIAN TAVARES, BRASIL,
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
2 CLEITON DA SILVA, ,
2 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
3 JEFFERSON KAUTZMANN, ,
5 CHRIS MURR, VERT CLOTHING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
6 TRAVIS ROETTGEN, , DOTHAN, AL
7 ROBERT (SARGE) YACKEL, SNYDER CYCLES, ROCKMART, GA
8 BISMARK (KENNY) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
36-40 INTER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 RYAN MARCYES, ONLY THE BOLD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL
2 SHERIDAN SHELLEY, TEAM GIT, SATTELITE BCH, FL
3 CRAIG BUTLER, , N MIAMI, FL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 MICHAEL GROUGH, GREAT BRITIAN,
2 DWIGHT MCVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
3 WILLIAM "SILVER FOX"TRIMBLE, FTWCO/SHADOW CONSPIRACY, ORLANDO, FL
4 ALFREDO ABREU, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
5 CARL CLAYPOOL, , SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
6 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
7 RODRIGO ANDRADE, , MIAMI, FL
8 JOHN BECK, LIBERTY BMX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 (ICE) COLE MELILLO, DAD, MERIDEN, CT
3 PASHA (SLOW MOTION) DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
4 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO (TURBO S)MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
6 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
7 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
8 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
3 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
6 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
7 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
8 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
4 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
6 ROBBIE WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 TYLER (MEGA T) KNIGHT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
3 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, MORRISON, IL
5 LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
6 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
8 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
3 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
5 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
6 FLY'NN ANDREW FLYNN, , TEQUESTA, FL
7 MATTHEW WEBB, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CANTON, CT
8 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
3 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
4 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
6 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
1 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
2 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
3 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
5 JACK RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
6 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
7 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
8 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 WILLIAM SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
4 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
5 SEBASTIAN "PECHECHE" VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
6 JARRETT BIDDLE, , PLANT CITY, FL
7 VICTOR SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
8 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
4 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
5 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX,
6 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
7 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
8 DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ORLANDO, FL
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
1 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
2 ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN
3 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
4 ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, CCH RACING, COLONA, IL
5 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
6 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
7 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
8 RYAN HALLIGAN, HALE NUI, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
1 BRAD (B-RAD) LEWIS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN
2 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
3 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
4 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
5 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
6 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
7 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
3 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
4 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
8 TYLER WHITFIELD, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCKFORD, IL
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
1 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
2 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
3 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
4 KYLE (KRUSTY) BASTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FONTANA, CA
5 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
6 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
7 SEBASTIAN PALACIOS, ECUADOR, QUITO, EC ECU
8 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
4 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
5 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
6 MARIVAN MENDES, BRASIL,
7 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
8 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
5 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
6 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
7 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
8 DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE/HARO/FLY, MARIETTA, GA
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS BICYCLES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
5 MARTIN PARKER, SE RACING UK,
6 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
7 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
8 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria Math CE; Cambria Math Cyr;
Cambria Math Greek; Cambria Math Tur; Cambria Math Baltic; Cambria Math (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria CE; Cambria Cyr;
Cambria Greek; Cambria Tur; Cambria Baltic;
Cambria (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Calibri CE; Calibri Cyr;
Calibri Greek; Calibri Tur; Calibri Baltic;
Calibri (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
;;;;;;;;;;;;
;;;;;
Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Normal Table; Jen Morris
http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/word/2003/wordml
2450 .
. . ) ( )
( ) ( ) ( )
( )
Factory Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 2
on 10/26/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 236
2 HARO/PROMAX 214
3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 193
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 184
5 FBN/SUPERCROSS 167
6 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 147
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 141
Bike Shop Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 2
on 10/26/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ORP RICKARD BIKES 163
2 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 159
3 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING 156
4 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 135
5 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 133
6 MOTOR CITY BMX 120
7 GHP/RIPXX 114
8 FORTRESS RACING 43
Trophy Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 2
on 10/26/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 904 BOMBSQUAD 179
2 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT 156
3 CHAIN REACTION DEVO 113
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000d082 a23f55d7ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Factory Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 2
on 10/26/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 236
2 HARO/PROMAX 214
3 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 193
4 ANSWER/RENNEN 184
5 FBN/SUPERCROSS 167
6 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 147
7 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 141
Bike Shop Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 2
on 10/26/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 ORP RICKARD BIKES 163
2 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 159
3 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING 156
4 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 135
5 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 133
6 MOTOR CITY BMX 120
7 GHP/RIPXX 114
8 FORTRESS RACING 43
Trophy Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 2
on 10/26/2013 at 11:30:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 904 BOMBSQUAD 179
2 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT 156
3 CHAIN REACTION DEVO 113
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000d082 a23f55d7ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Rider Results
DISNEY CUP DAY 3
A PRO Total Riders = 43 Groups = 6
1 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
2 KYLE MCRORY, , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
3 DAVE HABICHT, , BALLARAT, VC AUS
4 LUKE HOMBSCH, ,
5 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 THOMAS SIINMAA, , BROADMEADOWS, VC AUS
7 DIRK WINTER, ,
8 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ALEXANDER RICO, ,
5 TIM DINGER, FLY RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
8 BRYAN ELISABETH, , SAN NICOLAS, AW ABW
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
6 RYAN HALLIGAN, HALE NUI, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
7 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
8 QISHAN (THE BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GCU, GILBERT, AZ
4 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
5 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, SUN CITY, CA
6 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/PROFILE/SSQUARED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TEAGAN O'KEEFFE, ,
8 AMANDA CARR, SUPERCROSS & CORSA RACE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
AA PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
3 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
4 MATT CAMERON, CRUPI,
5 KORY COOK, FACTORY PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
6 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE, DESOTO, TX
7 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
8 ANTHONY DEAN, ,
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
4 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
8 LOGAN BENTLEY, , ST CLOUD, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
2 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
3 HAYDEN BOYD, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
6 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
7 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
8 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
2 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
3 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
4 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
5 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
7 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
8 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANA CADAVID, ,
2 MELISSA VARGAS*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
3 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
6 SANTIAGO CHARRY*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
7 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
8 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, , MIAMI, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
2 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 SARA LUCIA ORJUELA, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA COLUMBIA, COL
5 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 LAURA BEDOYA, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
7 NICOLAS QUINTANA, COLOMBIA,
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
3 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
4 LAURA DANIELA RONCANCIO, COLOMBIA,
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
2 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
2 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
5 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 EMMANUELE GIANNINI, ,
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 SAMUEL SAUCO, COLOMBIA,
3 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
7 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, SHORE CYCLING, HOWELL, NJ
8 CANNON (BALL) JOYNER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, AUGUSTA, GA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
3 ELI MASSEY, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
6 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
7 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
8 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
4 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, , COLOMBIA, COL
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX,
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
5 ALEJANDRO GALLEGO PALACIOS, COLOMBIA,
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
7 SEBASTIAN "PECHECHE" VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
8 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
3 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
4 JUAN CADAVID, ,
5 ALEJANDRO CHAVES, COLOMBIA,
6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS MANCO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 JUAN RIOS, COLOMBIA,
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 NICOLAS RUBIANO, ,
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, LA GRANDE, OR
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, 24/7 / TAMPA BRASS, TAMPA, FL
3 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
4 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 EDUARD "EL PROFE" ESTRADA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
6 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEXI (CRAZY LEGS) WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
2 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 ELLA (SMILING ELLA) KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, FELT FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ABBIGAIL (THE SNAIL) RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MIKAELA (LIL MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
6 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
7 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
8 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, LOOKING, SPRING, TX
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, , SARASOTA, FL
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
8 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 FRANCESCA CINGOLANI, ARGENTINA, CORDOVA, AG ARG
3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
4 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
7 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
8 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 DARCIE TAYLOR, ,
4 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
6 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAND O LAKES, FL
7 CARSON KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
8 ANA RODRIGUEZ, ,
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 ANA CADAVID, ,
3 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
4 MELISSA VARGAS*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
7 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
8 KARA (WILD THING) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 SARA LUCIA ORJUELA, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA COLUMBIA, COL
7 PAIGE BOBZIN, GHP/RIPXX, SARASOTA, FL
8 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MEXICO,
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
5 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
6 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
7 LINDA RUBIANO, ,
8 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
7 LAURA DANIELA RONCANCIO, COLOMBIA,
8 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
2 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
3 NICOLE LAMB, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GAINESVILLE, FL
4 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
5 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
7 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
8 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
6 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
3 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 TYLER ROSE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
6 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 GAVIN FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
8 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
5 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
5 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, F N S RACING, SANDWICH, MA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, BUENA PARK, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
7 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
2 ANDRE MENEGUINI, BRASIL,
3 DONALD NERONE, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
6 "LAKE GIORGIO" PELLERANO, , ELMHURST, NY
7 JUAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
8 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
3 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS BICYCLES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
5 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
6 JAMIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
8 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
8 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ, , SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
3 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
4 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
6 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
7 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
3 MICHAELA LAPLATTE, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
4 (SUPER) CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 MADELINE PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 MADISON PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
3 KATARZYNA OLONE, K RATION, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
3 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
4 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
5 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
2 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (SINGLE DIGIT) BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
2 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 JULIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
4 KENAI COLON, , VEGA BAJA, PR
5 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, RINCON BMX, ANASCO, PR
6 KENNETH REDFORD, , ALVA, FL
7 NICHOLAS (LIGHTNING) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
8 PARKER (SCREAMING DEMON) ELLIS, , PERRIS, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 IAN TORRES, WEST BMX PUR, ANASCO, PR
2 REED VERBLAAUW, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JOAQUIN JEREZ, ,
4 CLAUDIO SUAREZ, , MEDLEY, FL
5 KALEB (KK) HERNANDEZ, , 305-244-8731, M
6 MAIA BERACASA, ,
7 JEREMY RAK, , SARASOTA, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GIANMARIO (GT) TORRES, DRBMX, MEDLEY, FL
2 JULIAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
3 NICHOLAS (NIKKI) DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
4 TRISTAN "T/N/T" PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 ADRIAN (BAM BAM) TORRES, THE ROOM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
6 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, 919 GRAPHICS, RALEIGH, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 RAFEL (AVION) TORRES, THE RPPM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
4 ESTEBAN TEJERA*, ,
5 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
6 ONEAL NELSON, , WINTER PARK, FL
7 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
8 MAXIMO BARAJAS*, VENEZUELA, VENEZUELA, VZ VEN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 **NICHOLAS ABRIL, ,
2 *JUAN GIRALDO, ,
3 ANDRES TORRES MUNOZ*, ,
4 CAMERON GAMBLE, , CLEARWATER, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROGER FOSS, TAMPA PAINT PRO, RIVERVIEW, FL
2 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 MARIO PADILLA*, ,
4 MASON NUCKOLES, , SORRENTO, FL
5 NATHAN JONES, , LAND O LAKES, FL
6 KIEFER DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 JACOB JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 *ALEJANDRO CHICA, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 REBECCA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
3 JORDAN GROESBECK, FORTRESS RACING, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 THOMAS RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMILA GONZALEZ, ,
2 JUAN APARICIO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL
3 CINDY GONZALES, ,
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL "MAIKOL" LOPEZ, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
2 GABRIEL LASALLE AROCHO, , AGUADILLA, PR
3 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
2 SEAN LEHEW, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
3 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA
2 EDWARD MILLER, , ORANGE PARK, FL
3 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS, CLEARWATER, FL
5 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
2 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
3 EDUARDO FREUNDT, PERU, LIMA, PER
4 DYLAN (DJ) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
5 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS NORTHEAST, NEWTOWN, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 ZACKARY PRIETO, , NAPLES, FL
4 LANDON (LANDO COMMANDO) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
5 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
7 IGNACIO MANGUAL, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
8 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, , MIRAMAR, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 HUGO BRILLARD, , BRANDON, FL
2 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
3 CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ, RINCON BMX, GURABO, PR
4 QUENTIN MALAST, , ODESSA, FL
5 KODY (CHUPACABRA) CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
6 ESTEBAN PRIETO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
7 JACK BOWDITCH, ,
8 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, VENEZUELA, VALENCIA, VZ VEN
8 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
2 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, ECU
3 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
4 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
5 SEBASTIAN MORENO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
6 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
7 ROCKY O'BRIEN, ,
8 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS/GHP/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
9 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
2 *LEONARDO BURGOS, ,
3 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
4 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS PLACE, ATLANTIS, FL
5 AYDEN (SPIKE) LIBBY, , SEMINOLE, FL
6 WYATT (ROC) STEVENS, STAINLESS FABRICATORS, LEXINGTON, SC
7 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
8 TYLER HOLLAND, , ORLANDO, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
2 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
3 LOGAN (THRILL) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
4 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
6 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 DANIEL DELVASTO, MOM & DAD, LANTANA, FL
8 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN (THE DOMINATOR) MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
2 TRAVIS AUSTIN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 SANTIAGO CHARRY*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
6 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
7 LOGAN GOMEZ, , TAMPA, FL
8 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
2 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
3 MATTHEW GRAVES, , LOXAHATCHEE, FL
4 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 ALEJANDRO (JAVITOA ) LORENZO, WEST BMX PUR, AGUADA, PR
6 (JUMPING) JAKOB KERKESNER, ALL OUT BMX, FT MYERS, FL
7 AARON VIERA, RKP RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
8 MIKEY (THE BULLET) COX, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
2 GABRIEL KING, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
3 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
4 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WALLACH, , NAPLES, FL
2 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
3 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
5 DAVID GRANADOS, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
8 ADRIAN ANTONIAK, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
2 MARCUS DA BASKETBALL PLAYERWILLIAMS, CHAIN REACTION, CLEARWATER, FL
3 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
4 ANGEL CACERES, , MIRAMAR, FL
5 ROBBIE (COOL AS A FAN) KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
6 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
7 DEVYN JOHNSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EDGEWATER, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
2 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 BRETT LANCASTER, FORCE, ST CLOUD, FL
4 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
5 JAVIER "TITI" CARMONA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 BENJAMIN COOPER, TOP DOG BMX, LITHIA, FL
7 XAVIER MARTINEZ, , LAJAS, PR
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
2 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
3 JAIME CACERES*, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
4 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JERRID SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 DALLIN (DEEZY D) CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JORGE BENITEZ, ,
4 MICHAEL SERRANO, , SAN LORENZO, PR
5 CARLOS MARQUEZ, , GAINSVILLE, FL
6 UILIAN TAVARES, BRASIL,
7 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
8 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
2 CLEITON DA SILVA, ,
3 ROBERT (SARGE) YACKEL, SNYDER CYCLES, ROCKMART, GA
4 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
5 CHRIS MURR, VERT CLOTHING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
6 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 CARLOS LUACES, , MIAMI, FL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL GROUGH, GREAT BRITIAN,
2 DWIGHT MCVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
3 MITCH BINGHAM, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
5 ALFRED (AL B SURE) BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
6 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
8 ALFREDO ABREU, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 PASHA (SLOW MOTION) DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO (TURBO S)MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
5 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 EMMANUELE GIANNINI, ,
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
4 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
4 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
5 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
5 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
6 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
7 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
8 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
7 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, FACTORY BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 HARLEY TAYLOR, ,
5 JARRETT BIDDLE, , PLANT CITY, FL
6 VICTOR SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
7 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
8 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
4 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
7 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 DEREK O'CONNELL, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
4 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
5 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 BEN (THE ANIMAL) BRYSON, OHIO DREAMS, N FT MYERS, FL
5 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
6 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
4 TRAVOR "THE PONY BOY" PAYTON, , MILFORD, DE
5 TODD BARRY, , NEW ZEALAND, NZL
6 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 JOEY (REIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 MATT WILCOX, ABUNDANT HEALTH, KENNESAW, GA
5 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
6 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
7 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
8 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
6 MARIVAN MENDES, BRASIL,
7 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
8 RYAN "Z-MAN" ZIELINSKI, GHP ALIAS, CAPE CORRAL, FL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
7 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 MARTIN PARKER, SE RACING UK,
7 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
8 JASON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
A PRO Total Riders = 43 Groups = 6
1 DARRYN GOODWIN, STAY STRONG, AUSTRALIA, AU AUS
2 KYLE MCRORY, , BRIDGEVILLE, PA
3 DAVE HABICHT, , BALLARAT, VC AUS
4 LUKE HOMBSCH, ,
5 JAMES PALMER, YESS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC CAN
6 THOMAS SIINMAA, , BROADMEADOWS, VC AUS
7 DIRK WINTER, ,
8 MISCHA PARTRIDGE, REDLINE/TEAM CANADA, PORT COQUITLAM, BC CAN
VETERAN PRO Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA
2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE RACING/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
3 MATT POHLKAMP, DAN'S COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
4 ALEXANDER RICO, ,
5 TIM DINGER, FLY RACING, CHARLOTTE, NC
6 DOMINGOS LAMMOGLIA, J&R BICYCLES/PROFILE, ORLANDO, FL
7 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, MEDFORD, OR
8 BRYAN ELISABETH, , SAN NICOLAS, AW ABW
USAC JR DEV BOYS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 AHULEE RIVERA, AVENT BOMBSHELL, BAJADERO, PR
2 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
3 ANDRE LACROIX, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
4 MICHAEL BOYLE, EIGHT 01/EXTREME BMX PRO, BOISE, ID
5 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
6 RYAN HALLIGAN, HALE NUI, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
7 ROBERT SCHAEFER, , SARASOTA, FL
8 QISHAN (THE BLACK MAMBA) JOHNSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, WOODBRIDGE, VA
GIRLS PRO Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 MARIANA PAJON, DAN'S COMP, FT LAUDERDALE, FL
2 (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA
3 DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, GCU, GILBERT, AZ
4 AMANDA GEVING, YESS/TROY LEE DESIGN, LARGO, FL
5 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, DK BICYCLES, SUN CITY, CA
6 SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/PROFILE/SSQUARED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 TEAGAN O'KEEFFE, ,
8 AMANDA CARR, SUPERCROSS & CORSA RACE, PUNTA GORDA, FL
AA PRO Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
1 SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
2 DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
3 NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA
4 MATT CAMERON, CRUPI,
5 KORY COOK, FACTORY PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
6 DENZEL"PEOPLES CHAMP"STEIN, REDLINE, DESOTO, TX
7 RILEY STAIR, TANGENT, FOLSOM, CA
8 ANTHONY DEAN, ,
6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
4 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
5 ZY FLOYD, REDLINE M1, PLANT CITY, FL
6 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
7 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
8 LOGAN BENTLEY, , ST CLOUD, FL
7-8 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
2 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
3 HAYDEN BOYD, , BALTIMORE, MD
4 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
5 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
6 ELIJAH (SNACK PACK) HARRELL, AMBUSH/BUYSNOW/BUYWAKE, WHITE, GA
7 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
8 AIDAN (ADIOS) PEREZ, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9-10 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
2 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
3 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
4 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
5 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
6 ESTEBON ABRIL, ,
7 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
8 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
11-12 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 ANA CADAVID, ,
2 MELISSA VARGAS*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
3 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
6 SANTIAGO CHARRY*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
7 GUILLERMO (LIL G) SUAREZ, , MIAMI, FL
8 JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ, , MIAMI, FL
13-14 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
2 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
3 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
4 SARA LUCIA ORJUELA, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA COLUMBIA, COL
5 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 LAURA BEDOYA, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
7 NICOLAS QUINTANA, COLOMBIA,
15-16 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
2 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
3 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
17-20 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTIN COOKE, , DUNNELLON, FL
2 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
3 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
4 LAURA DANIELA RONCANCIO, COLOMBIA,
26-30 MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
2 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
3 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
31 & OVER MIXED OPEN Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
2 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
6 & UNDER OPEN Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
3 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
4 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
5 CONNOR (THE FREIGHT TRAIN) KEYS, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, FRIENDSWOOD, TX
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 EMMANUELE GIANNINI, ,
7-8 OPEN Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
2 SAMUEL SAUCO, COLOMBIA,
3 CHASE ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL
4 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
5 COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX
6 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
7 ALEXANDER "THE ICEMAN" BOUER, SHORE CYCLING, HOWELL, NJ
8 CANNON (BALL) JOYNER, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, AUGUSTA, GA
9-10 OPEN Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
3 ELI MASSEY, SS CRANKS, DENVER, CO
4 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
6 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
7 JUAN VARGAS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
8 ARTHUR FISHEL, NKRT, PALM HARBOR, FL
11-12 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
2 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
3 SAMUEL ZAPATA, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
4 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, , COLOMBIA, COL
5 TYLER "WILDMAN" WASSON, STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEAVERCREEK, OH
6 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL
7 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
8 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
13-14 OPEN Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 ZYQION (PSYCHO) SOEKANDAR, GHP/RIPXX,
3 JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, STAATS BICYCLES, BOISE, ID
4 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
5 ALEJANDRO GALLEGO PALACIOS, COLOMBIA,
6 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
7 SEBASTIAN "PECHECHE" VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
8 KELBY (THE COUNTRY BOY) GAY, , ZEBULON, NC
15-16 OPEN Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
3 JAIME QUINTANILLA CUENCA, BOLIVIA,
4 JUAN CADAVID, ,
5 ALEJANDRO CHAVES, COLOMBIA,
6 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
7 AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST PETERS, MO
8 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 OPEN Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
2 HUNTER (WILD THING) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
3 NICOLAS MANCO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
5 JEREMY (JET BOY) CHANDLER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
6 JUAN RIOS, COLOMBIA,
7 CALEB MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
8 NICOLAS RUBIANO, ,
26-30 OPEN Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ZACHERY BEAN, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, LA GRANDE, OR
2 JAVI GONZALEZ, 24/7 / TAMPA BRASS, TAMPA, FL
3 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
4 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
31 & OVER OPEN Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 LANCE (WIRE TO WIRE) MCGUIRE, FBN/SUPERCROSS, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
3 EDUARD "EL PROFE" ESTRADA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
4 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
5 CHRIS WILSDORF, HERBALIFE/HRP DESIGN, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
6 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 & UNDER GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 LEXI (CRAZY LEGS) WOHLERS, ZERO TOLERANCE, WESTFIELD, MA
2 RYLEIGH (MOHAWK PRINCESS) FREE, LIBERTY BMX/GHP/FLY, BELLE CHASSE, LA
3 CRYSTINA PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
6 GIRLS Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 DANICA BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
2 VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL
3 ELLA (SMILING ELLA) KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, LEESBURG, GA
7 GIRLS Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, FELT FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
2 ABBIGAIL (THE SNAIL) RICHARDS, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
3 ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX, PERRIS, CA
8 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 MIKAELA (LIL MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME2SHINEBMX.COM, INWOOD, WV
2 KENDALL (BLONDE BOMBSHELL) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
3 MARIA CLARA ORJUELA PANCHECO, COLOMBIA,
4 MADELYN "MADDY BELL" MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 ASHLEE (PINK AVENGER) MOORE, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BIG SPRING, TX
6 CHLOE KAPPEN, PRODIGY, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
7 (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX/REDMAN /ROCKSTAR, CASTAIC, CA
8 MEGHAN (THE MISSILE) MCDONOUGH, BICYCLE EXPERIENCEBLAZE, GOLDEN, CO
9 GIRLS Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, LOOKING, SPRING, TX
2 KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS
3 AMANDA (PONYTAILS) TAYLOR, , SARASOTA, FL
4 "SMOKIN" SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
6 MEREDITH (MOTOR MOUTH) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
8 MALLORY KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
10 GIRLS Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 FRANCESCA CINGOLANI, ARGENTINA, CORDOVA, AG ARG
3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, BROOKS, GA
4 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
5 RAYNE WILSON, CYCLECRAFT MIDWEST, PINCONNING, MI
6 ERIN (LIL DIGGER) KOWALSKI, BADD & CO, TRINITY, FL
7 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
8 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
11 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 ROMINA MIRANDA, ECUADOR,
2 ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
3 DARCIE TAYLOR, ,
4 MCKENZIE "SKITTLES" GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL
5 ALLYSON (ALLYTUDE) MANGOLD, , CALLAHAN, FL
6 "DIRTY" JERSEY PICCARRETO, POWERS BIKE SHOP, LAND O LAKES, FL
7 CARSON KERR, HLF RACING, HAYES, VA
8 ANA RODRIGUEZ, ,
12 GIRLS Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYLIE ELKIN, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 ANA CADAVID, ,
3 AIYANA EVANS, TSS/CYCLECRAFT, CHANTILLY, VA
4 MELISSA VARGAS*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
5 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
6 KATRINA (HURRICANE) CONNORS, KAOS, VALRICO, FL
7 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
8 KARA (WILD THING) BOROSCH, KAOS, BRANDON, FL
13 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
4 AVERY (THE EAGLE) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
5 KYRA CHIAPPINI, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 SARA LUCIA ORJUELA, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA COLUMBIA, COL
7 PAIGE BOBZIN, GHP/RIPXX, SARASOTA, FL
8 ROSE (ROO SHOT) ELLEN HOKE, TFS, ST PETERSBURG, FL
14 GIRLS Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ADRIEANNA (MICROBURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
2 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
3 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
4 REBECCA (TERMINATOR) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
5 MYA YOCUM, 24/7 FACTORY, ODESSA, FL
6 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
7 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 "AWESOME" ASHLEY COOLEY, KID DYNAMITE, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
3 JHOANNA GISSELE HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, MEXICO,
4 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
5 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
6 ANDREA ESCOBAR, , MEDALLIN ANTIOQUIA, COL
7 LINDA RUBIANO, ,
8 SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO
17-20 GIRLS Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SAMANTHA BROWN, DAN'S COMP, GRIFFITH, IN
2 MIKA (LIL SMOKE) SHAW, FACTORY KAOS, BAILEY, CO
3 SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 KRISTEN LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
5 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, AVON PARK, FL
7 LAURA DANIELA RONCANCIO, COLOMBIA,
8 KENDRA (RED ROCKET) STODDARD, CORSA RACEWEAR, MIDDLEBURG, FL
31 & OVER GIRLS Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 ASHLEE HILL, THREE NINE TEEN DESIGNS, KENNESAW, GA
2 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
3 NICOLE LAMB, HYPER BODY ARMOR, GAINESVILLE, FL
4 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
5 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
7 & UNDER CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 RYDER SPEAGLE, MOTOR CITY BMX, OXFORD, MI
3 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
4 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
5 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
8 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
3 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
5 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE BMX, TRINITY, FL
7 TYLER (ROCKETMAN) HARNAGE, CORSA RACEWEAR FACTORY, VALRICO, FL
8 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
9 CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
3 (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK
4 MAXX DAVIS, MOTOR CITY BMX, LAKE ORION, MI
5 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL
6 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
10 CRUISER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
2 (JAMMIN JO JO) JOSEPH STARR, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, WAXHAW, NC
3 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
4 AIDAN TIMMONS, FACTORY FELT, MONROE TWP, NJ
5 TYLER ROSE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
6 KAIDEN (KAMIKAZEE) WALPOLE, TWENTY 4 SEVEN, SEMINOLE, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
8 GAVIN FINK, , SHIRLEY, NY
11 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 WARREN LEE, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, THORSBY, AL
12 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
2 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
4 KOBE (YOUNGBUCK) SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
5 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE RACING, SARASOTA, FL
6 SCOTT (MILKMAN) HALL, DAD, SARASOTA, FL
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
8 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
13 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
3 TYLER (HITMAN) COYMAN, RENNEN GRASSROOTS, E SANDWICH, MA
14 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
3 RICHIE (AIR DOG) DEY, MADERA BMX, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
4 ANTHONY "SHAKY" WHITE, , GREER, SC
5 MAZIN (NEW BLOOD) SHEHAYEB, SSQUARED, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
15 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
3 NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, MADERA BMX, CLEVELAND, TN
4 COLE (BANANA BOY) ACORD, SE RACING, SYLVESTER, GA
5 JESSE (THE GRENADE) ZIVKOVIC, TWENTY FOUR SEVEN, PALM HARBOR, FL
6 BRYCE CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
7 BRIAN (MONEY BAGS) THIERWECHTER, F N S RACING, SANDWICH, MA
16 CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER,RENNEN,1-9, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
2 TERRY JASON, , RIO LINDA, CA
3 ALEX (BIG AL) TUCKER, BADD & CO FACTORY, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
4 ALEC FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
17-20 CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 C.J. 'FLYIN' FISHER, FBN/SUPERCROSS FACTORY, TAUNTON, MA
2 BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
3 ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
4 BLAKE SAWYER, , PALM HARBOR, FL
5 JEREMY (JERM DOG) WILLIAMS, PATS 605, BUENA PARK, CA
21-25 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 R J LIVESAY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MARIETTA, GA
2 STEVEN PENLAND, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC
3 CHRIS HUGHES, KUWAHARA, RICHLAND, WA
26-30 CRUISER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
2 WILLIAM PETERS, MCS BICYCLES, SAVANNAH, GA
3 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
4 ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, POINT PLEASANT BICYCLE/S, RENSSELAER, NY
5 TYLER MCLEISH, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LOVELAND, CO
6 PAYTON DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
7 FLY'N RYAN LIVAUDAIS, DELUXX/INTENSE, NEW ORLEANS, LA
8 GARRETT WILLIAMS, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, ANAHEIM, CA
31-35 CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 WILFREDO RAMIREZ, NO EXCUSES BMX TEAM, SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
2 ANDRE MENEGUINI, BRASIL,
3 DONALD NERONE, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
36-40 CRUISER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
3 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
5 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
6 "LAKE GIORGIO" PELLERANO, , ELMHURST, NY
7 JUAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
8 PAULO MOREIRA, CYCLECRAFT, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 CRUISER Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA
2 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
3 DREW DOWNEY, STAATS BICYCLES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
5 BRANDON GOOD, SCHNEIDER RACE FRAMES, CLERMONT, FL
6 GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX
7 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
8 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46-50 CRUISER Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, , WOODLAND HILLS, CA
2 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA
3 PAT SHERIDAN, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, RIVERVIEW, FL
4 BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, NEOSHO, WI
5 JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
6 JAMIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
8 ONOFRE SOUZA, POWERS BIKE SHOP, ALEXANDRIA, VA
8 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ, , SAN SEBASTIAN, PR
51-55 CRUISER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 RJ BEAN, MOB MOTO BMX, SAN JOSE, CA
2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, RRP BMX GATES/URP 100%, MILL CREEK, WA
3 RENATO PISTOLESI, , WAPPINGER FALLS, NY
4 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, BADD & CO FACTORY/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC CAN
5 TERRY TREW (T SQUARED), FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, APISON, TN
6 MATT SPENCER, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
7 WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
10 & UNDER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAYCIE (SUPERSONIC) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
2 HAILEY (HAILACIOUS) SINCLAIR, ORP RICKARD BIKES, SPRING, TX
3 JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, DINGMANS BMX, CHANHASSEN, MN
4 PIPER YOCKELSON, POWERS BIKE SHOP, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
11-12 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
2 GABRIELA BOLLE, ,
3 MICHAELA LAPLATTE, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
13-14 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, FACTORY CRUPI, GARLAND, TX
2 (AIRBORNE) EMILY GRICE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ASHVILLE, NC
3 ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA
4 (STORMIN) STEPHANI MORIN, FACTORY STAR BMX PRODUCT, BEACH PARK, IL
5 ANTONIA FAUGHT, REDLINE CHALLENGE, LIVERMORE, CA
6 KYLIE PARDUE, DAN'S COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
15-16 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, CENTERVIEW, MO
2 ELIDA BEEMAN, MOTOR CITY BMX, LANSING, MI
3 (JAMMIN) JENA SAGENDORF, , SCHENECTADY, NY
4 (SUPER) CALLIE MUELLER, RRP & MARYSVILLE BIKE, EVERETT, WA
17-20 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOSIE RITCHIE, , ASHEVILLE, NC
2 MADELINE PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
3 MADISON PHILLIPS, , KISSIMMEE, FL
31-35 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 BOBBI-JO PATRICK, , HORSEHEADS, NY
2 HEATHER DAVIS, SRC ELITE, SPRING VALLEY, NY
3 KATARZYNA OLONE, K RATION, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 LAURA LEBER, HYPER BODY ARMOR, SINKING SPRING, PA
2 GRETA HAGGSTROM, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, CLEMMONS, NC
3 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
4 KIM WRIGHT, BEHIND THE BAR, WINCHESTER, VA
5 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 GIRLS CRUISER Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, COCOA, FL
2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MASSILLON, OH
3 PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, TAMPA, FL
51 & OVER GIRLS CR Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 MICHELE BLABAC, ZERO TOLERANCE, RIDGE, NY
2 BETH DOPPELT, , GILBERT, AZ
3 REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/DANS COMP/G, DURHAM, NC
4 (SINGLE DIGIT) BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE, , NEW MILFORD, CT
5 & UNDER NOVICE Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
1 MAURO MARRANZIN, SERVIPORT, MEDLEY, FL
2 THOMAS (LIL RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
3 JULIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
4 KENAI COLON, , VEGA BAJA, PR
5 DIEGO LOPEZ SOLER, RINCON BMX, ANASCO, PR
6 KENNETH REDFORD, , ALVA, FL
7 NICHOLAS (LIGHTNING) MENACHO, , CHARLOTTE, NC
8 PARKER (SCREAMING DEMON) ELLIS, , PERRIS, CA
6 NOVICE Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 IAN TORRES, WEST BMX PUR, ANASCO, PR
2 REED VERBLAAUW, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 JOAQUIN JEREZ, ,
4 CLAUDIO SUAREZ, , MEDLEY, FL
5 KALEB (KK) HERNANDEZ, , 305-244-8731, M
6 MAIA BERACASA, ,
7 JEREMY RAK, , SARASOTA, FL
7 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 GIANMARIO (GT) TORRES, DRBMX, MEDLEY, FL
2 JULIAN VEGA, RINCON BMX, MOCA, PR
3 NICHOLAS (NIKKI) DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
4 TRISTAN "T/N/T" PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
5 ADRIAN (BAM BAM) TORRES, THE ROOM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
6 SEBASTIAN (KID ROCKET) BETTINGER, 919 GRAPHICS, RALEIGH, NC
8 NOVICE Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 CANNON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
2 SOPHIA SEGAL, FACTORY MOM & DAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN
3 RAFEL (AVION) TORRES, THE RPPM SURF SHOP, ANASCO, PR
4 ESTEBAN TEJERA*, ,
5 BORIS DE LEON, , DORAL, FL
6 ONEAL NELSON, , WINTER PARK, FL
7 DIEGO VICTORIA, , DORAL, FL
8 MAXIMO BARAJAS*, VENEZUELA, VENEZUELA, VZ VEN
9 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 **NICHOLAS ABRIL, ,
2 *JUAN GIRALDO, ,
3 ANDRES TORRES MUNOZ*, ,
4 CAMERON GAMBLE, , CLEARWATER, FL
10 NOVICE Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1 ROGER FOSS, TAMPA PAINT PRO, RIVERVIEW, FL
2 CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 MARIO PADILLA*, ,
4 MASON NUCKOLES, , SORRENTO, FL
5 NATHAN JONES, , LAND O LAKES, FL
6 KIEFER DIAZ, , TRINITY, FL
11 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 CHRISTIAN FIGUEROA, , ORLANDO, FL
2 JACOB JONES, , W PALM BCH, FL
3 ALEXIS ALVAREZ, , KISSIMMEE, FL
13 NOVICE Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 *ALEJANDRO CHICA, , LAND O LAKES, FL
2 REBECCA JENKINS, , CLINTON, MS
3 JORDAN GROESBECK, FORTRESS RACING, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL
4 THOMAS RIVARD, , BOUCHERVILLE, QC CAN
15 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 CAMILA GONZALEZ, ,
2 JUAN APARICIO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL
3 CINDY GONZALES, ,
17-18 NOVICE Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 MICHAEL "MAIKOL" LOPEZ, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
2 GABRIEL LASALLE AROCHO, , AGUADILLA, PR
3 NICK MAZZEO, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
28-35 NOVICE Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
1 JOE BRACKETT, RKP/CYCLECRAFT, WILLISTON, FL
2 SEAN LEHEW, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
3 BRIAN COAKLEY, KID DYNAMITE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
41 & OVER NOVICE Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 JEFFERY CLANCY, , TEMPLE, GA
2 EDWARD MILLER, , ORANGE PARK, FL
3 ROBERT CLEMENGER, OUT 2 WIN/KUWAHARA, GARNER, NC
4 JOHN OUTWATER, KAOS, CLEARWATER, FL
5 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCKS, PENDLETON, SC
5 & UNDER INTER Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
1 BRAYDAN LITTLE, , ALVIN, TX
2 DYLAN SPANSEL, 225 AND 504, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
3 EDUARDO FREUNDT, PERU, LIMA, PER
4 DYLAN (DJ) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
5 LUCA (THE SHARK) SAURMAN, KAOS NORTHEAST, NEWTOWN, PA
6 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 JACE LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
2 BRAYDEN (REAL DEAL) MILLER, THUNDER RACING/DANS COMP, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
3 ZACKARY PRIETO, , NAPLES, FL
4 LANDON (LANDO COMMANDO) LEFRESNE, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
5 COLBY (THE LITTLE DOCTOR) SHOCH, , KENNESAW, GA
6 AYDAN (LIL BIRD) DICKMAN, , SEMINOLE, FL
7 IGNACIO MANGUAL, , ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
8 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, , MIRAMAR, FL
7 INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 HUGO BRILLARD, , BRANDON, FL
2 BRANDON DABBS, , GARLAND, TX
3 CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ, RINCON BMX, GURABO, PR
4 QUENTIN MALAST, , ODESSA, FL
5 KODY (CHUPACABRA) CLANCY, 745 DESIGNS, TEMPLE, GA
6 ESTEBAN PRIETO, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
7 JACK BOWDITCH, ,
8 GUSTAVO MICHELENA, VENEZUELA, VALENCIA, VZ VEN
8 INTER Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 NATHAN SCHLUNDT, , PUNTA GORDA, FL
2 BRUNO SANTA ROSA OCHOA, , GUAYAQUIL ECUADOR, ECU
3 COLE HUMPHREY, , MCONOUGH, GA
4 JADEN ASKLAR, CRUPI, EAST HAMPTON, CT
5 SEBASTIAN MORENO*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
6 KARSON SMITH, , CUTLER BAY, FL
7 ROCKY O'BRIEN, ,
8 JJ HOPPER, BLUEGRASS/GHP/DANS COMP, PLAINFIELD, IN
9 INTER Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
1 MANUEL PEREZ, ,
2 *LEONARDO BURGOS, ,
3 LANDON MILLER, , WEAVERVILLE, NC
4 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, GORDOS PLACE, ATLANTIS, FL
5 AYDEN (SPIKE) LIBBY, , SEMINOLE, FL
6 WYATT (ROC) STEVENS, STAINLESS FABRICATORS, LEXINGTON, SC
7 GRAYSON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
8 TYLER HOLLAND, , ORLANDO, FL
10 INTER Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
1 ANDRES PEREZ, ,
2 WESTON (BANANA BOY) MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
3 LOGAN (THRILL) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
4 CHANDLER (THE DUDE) HOOD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
5 CHRISTOPHER GRICE, DOUBLECROSS, ASHVILLE, NC
6 HOLDEN BROWN, , W BOUNTIFUL, UT
7 DANIEL DELVASTO, MOM & DAD, LANTANA, FL
8 WESLEY (BOOGIE) CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
11 INTER Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 DYLAN (THE DOMINATOR) MCVEY, 904/BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
2 TRAVIS AUSTIN, , CAPE CORAL, FL
3 MATTHEW (MAGIC MAN) MARSHALL, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
4 (CRANKIN) CAMERON ROWE, TIME 2 SHINE, MARTINSBURG, WV
5 SANTIAGO CHARRY*, COLOMBIA, BOGOTA, CL COL
6 JOSEPH (POCKET CHANGE) BONGIORNO, KAOS FLORIDA, PINELLAS PARK, FL
7 LOGAN GOMEZ, , TAMPA, FL
8 WESLEY (ICEMAN) HARNAGE, CHAIN REACTION DEVO, VALRICO, FL
12 INTER Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 DAVID SPRADLING, , N FT MYERS, FL
2 JUSTICE MOOTS, , BRADENTON, FL
3 MATTHEW GRAVES, , LOXAHATCHEE, FL
4 ROBBIE BROUILLARD, , CHARLOTTE, NC
5 ALEJANDRO (JAVITOA ) LORENZO, WEST BMX PUR, AGUADA, PR
6 (JUMPING) JAKOB KERKESNER, ALL OUT BMX, FT MYERS, FL
7 AARON VIERA, RKP RACING, KISSIMMEE, FL
8 MIKEY (THE BULLET) COX, HLF RACING, POQUOSON, VA
13 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 ANDREW DUNCAN, , PARRISH, FL
2 GABRIEL KING, , PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
3 LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL
4 SCOTTIE FOSTER, , LAKESIDE, CA
14 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 RYAN WALLACH, , NAPLES, FL
2 ANDRES CHARRY-BORRERO*, COLOMBIA,
3 NICK VOSS, , CAPE CORAL, FL
4 MATEO BEDOYA*, COLOMBIA, VALLE, CL COL
5 DAVID GRANADOS, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 KODY "SPECIAL K" SMITH, , MIAMI, FL
7 CHRISTOPHER (MILK MAN) MIELKE, , MIAMI, FL
8 ADRIAN ANTONIAK, ALL OUT BMX, NAPLES, FL
15 INTER Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
1 DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, MOM & DAD, N PORT, FL
2 MARCUS DA BASKETBALL PLAYERWILLIAMS, CHAIN REACTION, CLEARWATER, FL
3 JUSTIN CASE, 904 BOMB SQUAD, NEPTUNE BEACH, FL
4 ANGEL CACERES, , MIRAMAR, FL
5 ROBBIE (COOL AS A FAN) KERR, DAMAGE INC, MILLVILLE, NJ
6 ETHAN (RAGIN CAJUN) STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
7 DEVYN JOHNSON, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, EDGEWATER, MD
16 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 BLAINE WYKER, VERT FACTORY, DELTONA, FL
2 ZACHARY WALLACE, KAOS BMX, PALM HARBOR, FL
3 BRETT LANCASTER, FORCE, ST CLOUD, FL
4 DAVID O CONNELL, ALL OUT BMX, FORT MYERS, FL
5 JAVIER "TITI" CARMONA, CAPITAL BMX, COLUMBIA,
6 BENJAMIN COOPER, TOP DOG BMX, LITHIA, FL
7 XAVIER MARTINEZ, , LAJAS, PR
17-18 INTER Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1 EDWIN ESTEVEZ, MEDALLA LIGHT TEAM, ANASCO, PR
2 DAVID HOTTE, , LARGO, FL
3 JAIME CACERES*, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, SANTO DOMINGO, DR DOM
4 TRISTAN LUMPKIN, , SLIDELL, LA
19-27 INTER Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
1 JERRID SCHLEIFER, , JACKSONVILLE, FL
2 DALLIN (DEEZY D) CHRISTENSEN, HOSTILE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
3 JORGE BENITEZ, ,
4 MICHAEL SERRANO, , SAN LORENZO, PR
5 CARLOS MARQUEZ, , GAINSVILLE, FL
6 UILIAN TAVARES, BRASIL,
7 CESAR ROMERO, , ASTORIA, NY
8 JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX/TRADITION/DKOI, SALEM, OR
28-35 INTER Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
1 ANDRE MENEGUINI*, BRASIL,
2 CLEITON DA SILVA, ,
3 ROBERT (SARGE) YACKEL, SNYDER CYCLES, ROCKMART, GA
4 DAVID CLARK, KAOS MISSISSIPPI, JACKSON, MS
5 CHRIS MURR, VERT CLOTHING, NEW SMYRNA BCH, FL
6 BRADLEY FREE, LIBERTY RACING, BELLE CHASSE, LA
7 CARLOS LUACES, , MIAMI, FL
41 & OVER INTER Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL GROUGH, GREAT BRITIAN,
2 DWIGHT MCVEY, 904 BOMB SQUAD, FLEMING ISLAND, FL
3 MITCH BINGHAM, , CHATTANOOGA, TN
4 GREGORIO RIVERA, , ARECIBO, PR
5 ALFRED (AL B SURE) BRODERICK, FORTRESS RACING, RALEIGH, NC
6 JAMES (ROCKY) RODENBAUGH, 904 BOMB SQUAD, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 PAUL LINGARD, 904 BOMB SQUAD, PALM COAST, FL
8 ALFREDO ABREU, AL PATIO, MEDLEY, FL
5 & UNDER EXPERT Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
1 DUTCH PETERSEN, MOM & DAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
2 TRISTAN (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
3 PASHA (SLOW MOTION) DOUGLAS, MOM & DAD, SUGARLAND, TX
6 EXPERT Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
1 CHARLIE (MR PRICKLEPANTS) GOLWYN, PROFILE RACING, CUMMING, GA
2 THOMAS (THE QUIET RIOT) HOOKS, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, OAK RIDGE, NC
3 CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, SPOKETECH CUSTOM WHEELS, PITTSBURGH, PA
4 SEBASTIAN ALVARADO (TURBO S)MARTINEZ, , MIAMI, FL
5 COLLIN (THE FLYING FLEA) BOURQUE, MOM & DAD, HAMDEN, CT
6 BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7 RYDER (SKY) MCDANIEL, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
8 EMMANUELE GIANNINI, ,
7 EXPERT Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
1 GAGE KOOYERS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPRING, TX
2 "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & CO FACTORY, CROWN POINT, IN
3 CAMERON (HOLLYWOOD) PINEDA, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, PALMETTO BAY, FL
4 PARKER "HEARTBREAKER" THREATT, FAST BIKE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
5 MASON (RUCKUS) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH
6 NOLAN COLBORN, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, JANESVILLE, WI
7 A J "THE BULLET" HERNANDEZ, HIGH CALIBER/SSQUARED, PASADENA, TX
8 RYAN "HAWK" FITZPATRICK, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, LAKE WORTH, FL
8 EXPERT Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
1 JACK (NO JOKE) BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO
2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, CLEMMONS, NC
3 PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, FACTORY FELT, PALO ALTO, CA
4 TYLER BAILEY, FBN/SUPERCROSS, SMITHFIELD, RI
5 LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, BEAUMONT, TX
6 JOSHUA NEVINS, FIREDOGRACING/BLACKCROWN, SEYMOUR, TN
7 KYLE (LITTLE ROOSTER) ROOSE, CHAIN REACTION-DEVO, PALM HARBOR, FL
8 BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
9 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 (NITRO) BRODY COLE, FACTORY SSQUARED ANSWER, ELKHORN, NE
2 "WHATS UP" KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH
3 LANDON (LAND THE MAN) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 (LIGHTNING) LOGAN HAIR, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, OLDSMAR, FL
5 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, TEAM STORM, DALBO, MN
6 ALEX THRASHER, , MAGNOLIA, TX
7 AUSTIN KUCIREK, MOTOR CITY BMX, N RIDGEVILLE, OH
8 EVAN (THE EVANATOR) PUTNAM, , NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
10 EXPERT Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
1 JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, FACTORY GT, KEARNS, UT
2 WILDON (POISON) IVEY, PROFILE EXTREME, SARASOTA, FL
3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 13:14, SANTEE, CA
4 DYLAN WOOD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
5 NATHAN (THE PRESIDENT) COYMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, E SANDWICH, MA
6 JOEL (SMOKIN JOEL) LEWIS, MOTOXTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA
7 JACKSON (BIG BEAR) GENTRY, FACTORY BADD & CO, OLDSMAR, FL
8 ETHAN (THE BULL) MOORE, REDLINE CHALLENGE, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
11 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA
2 (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
3 IAN ELLIS, GHP/RIPXX/ALIAS, FT MEYERS, FL
4 CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/SUPERCROSS, LUSBY, MD
5 NATHAN (NIGHTMARE) GARRETT, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
6 AUSTYN (THE FLYING HIPPIE) BURRELL, PRP/DANS COMP/EVS, JACKSONVILLE, FL
7 CAMERON BERZEWSKI, NEMA/NEXT LEVEL, SAN ANTONIO, TX
8 DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY
2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL, MAGNOLIA, TX
3 HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
4 JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL
5 JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, KUWAHARA USA, VACAVILLE, CA
7 (ELECTRIC) EVAN SINCHAK, GT/RACERS EDGE, SEVERN, MD
8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, TALLAHASSEE, FL
13 EXPERT Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
1 (GOKU) KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL
2 (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX
3 COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, FACTORY CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX
4 HARLEY TAYLOR, ,
5 JARRETT BIDDLE, , PLANT CITY, FL
6 VICTOR SILVA, , ORLANDO, FL
7 TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, RAYTOWN, MO
8 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY SE RACING, DAVIE, FL
14 EXPERT Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
1 NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ST PETERS, MO
2 TYSON TRENTHAM, , LAKELAND, FL
3 TREVOR (T-MEEG'S) MEEGAN, NEMA NEXT LEVEL, CIBOLO, TX
4 AUSTIN (CAPTAIN CHAOS) FOCHT, FACTORY 24/7, OLDSMAR, FL
5 DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX
6 SETH MICHALOWSKI, BADD & CO FACTORY, PLAINFIELD, IL
7 JUSTICE GAGNON, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
8 JASON (THE MANIMAL) BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI
15 EXPERT Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC
2 DEREK O'CONNELL, GHP/ALIAS/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, AURORA, CO
4 SEBASTIAN ARIAS, COLOMBIA, ANTIOQUIA, CL COL
5 RYAN NENNO, NKRT, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
6 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, HARO/PROMAX, DURANGO, CO
7 MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
8 JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ROCHELLE, IL
16 EXPERT Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
1 RYAN ZINZOW, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ELKHORN, WI
2 TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, SARASOTA, FL
4 BEN (THE ANIMAL) BRYSON, OHIO DREAMS, N FT MYERS, FL
5 ALEC BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX
6 HIAGO ALMENDRA, ,
8 COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, FACTORY CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO
8 ZAITHYEL 'MISSILE" SOEKANDAR, GHP/ALIAS/RIPPXX,
17-18 EXPERT Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
1 SEAN GAIAN, FACTORY GT, SANTEE, CA
2 MALIEK BYNDLOSS, FACTORY SSQUARED, CAPE CORAL, FL
3 ANDREW TOWNSEND, HARO/PROMAX, HAMPTON, VA
4 TRAVOR "THE PONY BOY" PAYTON, , MILFORD, DE
5 TODD BARRY, , NEW ZEALAND, NZL
6 DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
7 JOEY (REIGER THE TIGER) RIEGER, REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME, CAPE CORAL, FL
8 RYAN DEROCHE, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CUMMING, GA
19-27 EXPERT Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
1 RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, HARO/PROMAX, SAN DIEGO, CA
2 CHANDLER DENTON, PROFILE RACING, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
3 ROBBY PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
4 MATT WILCOX, ABUNDANT HEALTH, KENNESAW, GA
5 MATT CALVIN, SRC/REDLINE, N CHARLESTON, SC
6 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
7 BRYCE HOCKING, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, CARLSBAD, CA
8 BRANDON ELMORE, FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER, ARLINGTON, TX
28-35 EXPERT Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
1 MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA
2 CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
3 JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV
4 CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX
5 JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
6 MARIVAN MENDES, BRASIL,
7 GABRIEL CASTRILLON, ,
8 RYAN "Z-MAN" ZIELINSKI, GHP ALIAS, CAPE CORRAL, FL
36-40 EXPERT Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN
2 RANDY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL
3 JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY
4 MATT (THE BMX GLADIATOR) MOBERLY, SPEED TECH/SSQUARED, BRADENTON, FL
5 CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
6 SCOTT (BIG MO) MORRISON, J&R BICYCLES/US MARINES, LEESBURG, VA
7 CHRIS RICKARD, ORP RICKARD BIKES, HOUSTON, TX
8 BRIAN (TWIGS N BERRIES) HENDRIX, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
41 & OVER EXPERT Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
1 TODD (TP) PARRY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
2 RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL
3 DALE HOLMES, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, POWAY, CA
4 CHRIS KENNEDY, CLAYBORN/HRP/FASTENAL, GREENWELL SPGS, LA
5 DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL
6 MARTIN PARKER, SE RACING UK,
7 MARC MILAM, MOTOR CITY BMX, ROCHESTER HILLS, MI
8 JASON SWAIN, , TALLAHASSEE, FL
Team Results
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria Math CE; Cambria Math Cyr;
Cambria Math Greek; Cambria Math Tur; Cambria Math Baltic; Cambria Math (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Cambria CE; Cambria Cyr;
Cambria Greek; Cambria Tur; Cambria Baltic;
Cambria (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek;
Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic);
Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE;
Times New Roman Cyr; Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur;
Times New Roman (Hebrew); Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic;
Times New Roman (Vietnamese); Calibri CE; Calibri Cyr;
Calibri Greek; Calibri Tur; Calibri Baltic;
Calibri (Vietnamese); Times New Roman CE; Times New Roman Cyr;
Times New Roman Greek; Times New Roman Tur; Times New Roman (Hebrew);
Times New Roman (Arabic); Times New Roman Baltic; Times New Roman (Vietnamese);
;;;;;;;;;;;;
;;;;;
Normal; Default Paragraph Font;
Normal Table; Jen Morris
http://schemas.microsoft.com/office/word/2003/wordml
2450 .
. . ) ( )
( ) ( ) ( )
( )
Factory Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 3
on 10/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 244
2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 211
3 ANSWER/RENNEN 206
4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 187
5 HARO/PROMAX 186
6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 180
7 FBN/SUPERCROSS 173
8 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 167
Bike Shop Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 3
on 10/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 189
2 ORP RICKARD BIKES 183
3 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING 166
4 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 163
5 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 154
6 MOTOR CITY BMX 146
7 GHP/RIPXX 141
8 FORTRESS RACING 78
Trophy Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 3
on 10/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 904 BOMBSQUAD 166
2 CHAIN REACTION DEVO 131
3 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT 86
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000a005 6d6666d7ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000
Factory Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 3
on 10/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 FACTORY SSQUARED/ANSWER 244
2 ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS 211
3 ANSWER/RENNEN 206
4 FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY 187
5 HARO/PROMAX 186
6 VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES 180
7 FBN/SUPERCROSS 173
8 FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSPORTS 167
Bike Shop Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 3
on 10/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 REDLINE/M-1/GETSOME 189
2 ORP RICKARD BIKES 183
3 ZERO TOLERANCE/SE RACING 166
4 HOSTILE/BOMBSHELL 163
5 SPEED TECH/SSQUARED 154
6 MOTOR CITY BMX 146
7 GHP/RIPXX 141
8 FORTRESS RACING 78
Trophy Team Results for
DISNEY CUP DAY 3
on 10/27/2013 at 8:00 AM
Finish Team Name Points
1 904 BOMBSQUAD 166
2 CHAIN REACTION DEVO 131
3 PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT 86
504b030414000600080000002100e9de0fbfff0000001c020000130000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6cac91cb4ec3301045f748fc83e52d4a 9cb2400825e982c78ec7a27cc0c8992416c9d8b2a755fbf74cd25442a820166c2cd933f79e3be372bd1f07b5c3989ca74aaff2422b24eb1b475da5df374fd9ad 5689811a183c61a50f98f4babebc2837878049899a52a57be670674cb23d8e90721f90a4d2fa3802cb35762680fd800ecd7551dc18eb899138e3c943d7e503b6 b01d583deee5f99824e290b4ba3f364eac4a430883b3c092d4eca8f946c916422ecab927f52ea42b89a1cd59c254f919b0e85e6535d135a8de20f20b8c12c3b0 0c895fcf6720192de6bf3b9e89ecdbd6596cbcdd8eb28e7c365ecc4ec1ff1460f53fe813d3cc7f5b7f020000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b0000005f72656c732f2e72656c73848fcf6ac3300c87ef85bd83d17d51d2c31825762fa590432fa37d00e1287f68221bdb1bebdb4f c7060abb0884a4eff7a93dfeae8bf9e194e720169aaa06c3e2433fcb68e1763dbf7f82c985a4a725085b787086a37bdbb55fbc50d1a33ccd311ba548b6309512 0f88d94fbc52ae4264d1c910d24a45db3462247fa791715fd71f989e19e0364cd3f51652d73760ae8fa8c9ffb3c330cc9e4fc17faf2ce545046e37944c69e462 a1a82fe353bd90a865aad41ed0b5b8f9d6fd010000ffff0300504b0304140006000800000021006b799616830000008a0000001c0000007468656d652f746865 6d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c0ccc4d0ac3201040e17da17790d93763bb284562b2cbaebbf600439c1a41c7a0d29fdbd7e5e38337cedf14d59b 4b0d592c9c070d8a65cd2e88b7f07c2ca71ba8da481cc52c6ce1c715e6e97818c9b48d13df49c873517d23d59085adb5dd20d6b52bd521ef2cdd5eb9246a3d8b 4757e8d3f729e245eb2b260a0238fd010000ffff0300504b03041400060008000000210030dd4329a8060000a41b0000160000007468656d652f7468656d652f 7468656d65312e786d6cec594f6fdb3614bf0fd87720746f6327761a07758ad8b19b2d4d1bc46e871e698996d850a240d2497d1bdae38001c3ba618715d86d87 615b8116d8a5fb34d93a6c1dd0afb0475292c5585e9236d88aad3e2412f9e3fbff1e1fa9abd7eec70c1d1221294fda5efd72cd4324f1794093b0eddd1ef62fad 79482a9c0498f184b4bd2991deb58df7dfbb8ad755446282607d22d771db8b944ad79796a40fc3585ee62949606ecc458c15bc8a702910f808e8c66c69b9565b 5d8a314d3c94e018c8de1a8fa94fd05093f43672e23d06af89927ac06762a049136785c10607758d9053d965021d62d6f6804fc08f86e4bef210c352c144dbab 999fb7b4717509af678b985ab0b6b4ae6f7ed9ba6c4170b06c788a705430adf71bad2b5b057d03606a1ed7ebf5babd7a41cf00b0ef83a6569632cd467faddec9 699640f6719e76b7d6ac355c7c89feca9cccad4ea7d36c65b258a206641f1b73f8b5da6a6373d9c11b90c537e7f08dce66b7bbeae00dc8e257e7f0fd2badd586 8b37a088d1e4600ead1ddaef67d40bc898b3ed4af81ac0d76a197c86826828a24bb318f3442d8ab518dfe3a20f000d6458d104a9694ac6d88728eee2782428d6 0cf03ac1a5193be4cbb921cd0b495fd054b5bd0f530c1931a3f7eaf9f7af9e3f45c70f9e1d3ff8e9f8e1c3e3073f5a42ceaa6d9c84e5552fbffdeccfc71fa33f 9e7ef3f2d117d57859c6fffac327bffcfc793510d26726ce8b2f9ffcf6ecc98baf3efdfdbb4715f04d814765f890c644a29be408edf3181433567125272371be 15c308d3f28acd249438c19a4b05fd9e8a1cf4cd296699771c393ac4b5e01d01e5a30a787d72cf1178108989a2159c77a2d801ee72ce3a5c545a6147f32a9979 3849c26ae66252c6ed637c58c5bb8b13c7bfbd490a75330f4b47f16e441c31f7184e140e494214d273fc80900aedee52ead87597fa824b3e56e82e451d4c2b4d 32a423279a668bb6690c7e9956e90cfe766cb37b077538abd27a8b1cba48c80acc2a841f12e698f13a9e281c57911ce298950d7e03aba84ac8c154f8655c4f2a f074481847bd804859b5e696007d4b4edfc150b12addbecba6b18b148a1e54d1bc81392f23b7f84137c2715a851dd0242a633f900710a218ed715505dfe56e86 e877f0034e16bafb0e258ebb4faf06b769e888340b103d331115bebc4eb813bf83291b63624a0d1475a756c734f9bbc2cd28546ecbe1e20a3794ca175f3fae90 fb6d2dd99bb07b55e5ccf68942bd0877b23c77b908e8db5f9db7f024d9239010f35bd4bbe2fcae387bfff9e2bc289f2fbe24cfaa301468dd8bd846dbb4ddf1c2 ae7b4c191ba8292337a469bc25ec3d411f06f53a73e224c5292c8de0516732307070a1c0660d125c7d44553488700a4d7bddd3444299910e254ab984c3a219ae a4adf1d0f82b7bd46cea4388ad1c12ab5d1ed8e1153d9c9f350a3246aad01c6873462b9ac05999ad5cc988826eafc3acae853a33b7ba11cd1445875ba1b236b1 399483c90bd560b0b0263435085a21b0f22a9cf9356b38ec6046026d77eba3dc2dc60b17e92219e180643ed27acffba86e9c94c7ca9c225a0f1b0cfae0788ad5 4adc5a9aec1b703b8b93caec1a0bd8e5de7b132fe5113cf312503b998e2c2927274bd051db6b35979b1ef271daf6c6704e86c73805af4bdd476216c26593af84 0dfb5393d964f9cc9bad5c313709ea70f561ed3ea7b053075221d51696910d0d339585004b34272bff7213cc7a510a5454a3b349b1b206c1f0af490176745d4b c663e2abb2b34b23da76f6352ba57ca2881844c1111ab189d8c7e07e1daaa04f40255c77988aa05fe06e4e5bdb4cb9c5394bbaf28d98c1d971ccd20867e556a7 689ec9166e0a522183792b8907ba55ca6e943bbf2a26e52f48957218ffcf54d1fb09dc3eac04da033e5c0d0b8c74a6b43d2e54c4a10aa511f5fb021a07533b20 5ae07e17a621a8e082dafc17e450ffb739676998b48643a4daa7211214f623150942f6a02c99e83b85583ddbbb2c4996113211551257a656ec1139246ca86be0 aadedb3d1441a89b6a929501833b197fee7b9641a3503739e57c732a59b1f7da1cf8a73b1f9bcca0945b874d4393dbbf10b1680f66bbaa5d6f96e77b6f59113d 316bb31a795600b3d256d0cad2fe354538e7566b2bd69cc6cbcd5c38f0e2bcc63058344429dc2121fd07f63f2a7c66bf76e80d75c8f7a1b622f878a18941d840 545fb28d07d205d20e8ea071b283369834296bdaac75d256cb37eb0bee740bbe278cad253b8bbfcf69eca23973d939b97891c6ce2cecd8da8e2d343578f6648a c2d0383fc818c798cf64e52f597c740f1cbd05df0c264c49134cf09d4a60e8a107260f20f92d47b374e32f000000ffff0300504b030414000600080000002100 0dd1909fb60000001b010000270000007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73848f4d0ac2301484f7 8277086f6fd3ba109126dd88d0add40384e4350d363f2451eced0dae2c082e8761be9969bb979dc9136332de3168aa1a083ae995719ac16db8ec8e4052164e89 d93b64b060828e6f37ed1567914b284d262452282e3198720e274a939cd08a54f980ae38a38f56e422a3a641c8bbd048f7757da0f19b017cc524bd62107bd500 1996509affb3fd381a89672f1f165dfe514173d9850528a2c6cce0239baa4c04ca5bbabac4df000000ffff0300504b01022d0014000600080000002100e9de0f bfff0000001c0200001300000000000000000000000000000000005b436f6e74656e745f54797065735d2e786d6c504b01022d0014000600080000002100a5d6 a7e7c0000000360100000b00000000000000000000000000300100005f72656c732f2e72656c73504b01022d00140006000800000021006b799616830000008a 0000001c00000000000000000000000000190200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c504b01022d00140006000800000021 0030dd4329a8060000a41b00001600000000000000000000000000d60200007468656d652f7468656d652f7468656d65312e786d6c504b01022d001400060008 00000021000dd1909fb60000001b0100002700000000000000000000000000b20900007468656d652f7468656d652f5f72656c732f7468656d654d616e616765722e786d6c2e72656c73504b050600000000050005005d010000ad0a00000000 3c3f786d6c2076657273696f6e3d22312e302220656e636f64696e673d225554462d3822207374616e64616c6f6e653d22796573223f3e0d0a3c613a636c724d 617020786d6c6e733a613d22687474703a2f2f736368656d61732e6f70656e786d6c666f726d6174732e6f72672f64726177696e676d6c2f323030362f6d6169 6e22206267313d226c743122207478313d22646b3122206267323d226c743222207478323d22646b322220616363656e74313d22616363656e74312220616363 656e74323d22616363656e74322220616363656e74333d22616363656e74332220616363656e74343d22616363656e74342220616363656e74353d22616363656e74352220616363656e74363d22616363656e74362220686c696e6b3d22686c696e6b2220666f6c486c696e6b3d22666f6c486c696e6b222f3e Normal; heading 1; heading 2; heading 3; heading 4; heading 5; heading 6; heading 7; heading 8; heading 9; toc 1; toc 2; toc 3; toc 4; toc 5; toc 6; toc 7; toc 8; toc 9; caption; Title; Default Paragraph Font; Subtitle; Strong; Emphasis; Table Grid; Placeholder Text; No Spacing; Light Shading; Light List; Light Grid; Medium Shading 1; Medium Shading 2; Medium List 1; Medium List 2; Medium Grid 1; Medium Grid 2; Medium Grid 3; Dark List; Colorful Shading; Colorful List; Colorful Grid; Light Shading Accent 1; Light List Accent 1; Light Grid Accent 1; Medium Shading 1 Accent 1; Medium Shading 2 Accent 1; Medium List 1 Accent 1; Revision; List Paragraph; Quote; Intense Quote; Medium List 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 1 Accent 1; Medium Grid 2 Accent 1; Medium Grid 3 Accent 1; Dark List Accent 1; Colorful Shading Accent 1; Colorful List Accent 1; Colorful Grid Accent 1; Light Shading Accent 2; Light List Accent 2; Light Grid Accent 2; Medium Shading 1 Accent 2; Medium Shading 2 Accent 2; Medium List 1 Accent 2; Medium List 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 1 Accent 2; Medium Grid 2 Accent 2; Medium Grid 3 Accent 2; Dark List Accent 2; Colorful Shading Accent 2; Colorful List Accent 2; Colorful Grid Accent 2; Light Shading Accent 3; Light List Accent 3; Light Grid Accent 3; Medium Shading 1 Accent 3; Medium Shading 2 Accent 3; Medium List 1 Accent 3; Medium List 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 1 Accent 3; Medium Grid 2 Accent 3; Medium Grid 3 Accent 3; Dark List Accent 3; Colorful Shading Accent 3; Colorful List Accent 3; Colorful Grid Accent 3; Light Shading Accent 4; Light List Accent 4; Light Grid Accent 4; Medium Shading 1 Accent 4; Medium Shading 2 Accent 4; Medium List 1 Accent 4; Medium List 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 1 Accent 4; Medium Grid 2 Accent 4; Medium Grid 3 Accent 4; Dark List Accent 4; Colorful Shading Accent 4; Colorful List Accent 4; Colorful Grid Accent 4; Light Shading Accent 5; Light List Accent 5; Light Grid Accent 5; Medium Shading 1 Accent 5; Medium Shading 2 Accent 5; Medium List 1 Accent 5; Medium List 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 1 Accent 5; Medium Grid 2 Accent 5; Medium Grid 3 Accent 5; Dark List Accent 5; Colorful Shading Accent 5; Colorful List Accent 5; Colorful Grid Accent 5; Light Shading Accent 6; Light List Accent 6; Light Grid Accent 6; Medium Shading 1 Accent 6; Medium Shading 2 Accent 6; Medium List 1 Accent 6; Medium List 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 1 Accent 6; Medium Grid 2 Accent 6; Medium Grid 3 Accent 6; Dark List Accent 6; Colorful Shading Accent 6; Colorful List Accent 6; Colorful Grid Accent 6; Subtle Emphasis; Intense Emphasis; Subtle Reference; Intense Reference; Book Title; Bibliography; TOC Heading; 010500000200000018000000 4d73786d6c322e534158584d4c5265616465722e362e3000000000000000000000060000 d0cf11e0a1b11ae1000000000000000000000000000000003e000300feff090006000000000000000000000001000000010000000000000000100000feffffff00000000feffffff0000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff fffffffffffffffffdfffffffeffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff ffffffffffffffffffffffffffffffff52006f006f007400200045006e00740072007900000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000016000500ffffffffffffffffffffffff0c6ad98892f1d411a65f0040963251e5000000000000000000000000a005 6d6666d7ce01feffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000ffffffffffffffffffffffff000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000 0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000105000000000000