We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
DK Gold Cup Championship Final - SW
Rider Results
South West DK Gold Cup Prerace
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 CAVAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 CHASE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 2 KENNETH CONNER, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 ROSS KEISER, FAST BIKE/CALABAZAS, SAN JOSE, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID SMITHLEY, PRECISION RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 JUDD FREEMAN, TWISTED METAL/RED ROCK BICYCLE, IVINS, UT
- 3 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COYNE, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 MASON GARCIA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAX VIZKELETI, MOM & DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 REBECCA CARAGAN, MAMA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALONSO GALLARDO, SSP RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ZEKE GARDNER, PRECISION BMX, CORONA, CA
- 4 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 5 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 CONNOR DONOHO, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 7 JAKE MENTZER, MOM & DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 TITUS STANDLEY, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER WAGONER, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 KODY PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
- 5 PAYSON SLOCUM, KEVIN'S BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, FLOWVISION,KEVIN'S BIKES, MADERA, CA
- 2 ALEX HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TECHACHAPI, CA
- 3 CARTER PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN JACOBUS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JACKSON RIFE, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 SAWYER ZUANICH, TEMECULA, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TAYLER HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 RYLAN SLADE, RAMONA, CA
- 5 NATHANIEL GOODNESS, SAN DIEGO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW SCATENA, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 RYAN MAYES, GATE 8 BMX/ KDM AZ, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 LANDON TEWALT, ALPHA, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 RYLEE LAWRENCE, MENIFEE, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER SHIDELER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 AYDEN LOPEZ, 327 ARMY, INDIO, CA
- 3 KAYLA PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, RUTH, NV
- 2 KYLE MCGARVIE, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 VICTOR SOTO, 316 RACING/DK/AZTEC FIRE SAFTY, CHULA VISTA, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYLES FERGER, GATE 8 BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 ERNIE HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 AARON KOUSTIK, RIVERSIDE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 RYLEIGH HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 6 HAILEY STROUSE, TUFF GIRLS, CHULA VISTA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 3 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 LACY BERNARDINO, SANTEE, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, COMPOUND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY,S SQUARED, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 CHASE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 KIPTYN GLADDEN, NONE, MARANA, AZ
- 4 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KJ MCELREE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MARC OSORIO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 VANCE SCHMIDT, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 5 LOGAN BURTON, JAMICOR SPEEDSTER, PERRIS, CA
- 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, FOX, VANS, BOX,, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 JACOB JERNIGAN, TEAM WINDED, PEORIA, AZ
13 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 3 CODY DILLASHAW, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
14 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE VAUGHAN, FORS RACING, CYPRESS, CA
- 2 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 COLE BURTON, JAMICOR SPEEDSTERS, PERRIS, CA
- 3 ROSS KEISER, FAST BIKE/CALABAZAS, SAN JOSE, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY CALAHAN, 316 RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
Team Results
Rider Results
South West DK Gold Cup Final #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY MIKUS, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 1 MADISON MIKUS, SAN MARCOS, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AEDAN COYNE, NMOTIV8, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 1 KENDAL STARKEY, M.A.D. RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 1 SAMANTHA RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAYDEN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 1 HANNAH SEELY, SAINT GEORGE, UT
- 1 JESSA NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ZEKE GARDNER, PRECISION BMX, CORONA, CA
- 5 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 KINGSTON BURROWS, KID DYNAMITE, OAKLEY, CA
- 7 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 LUKAS BOKATIUS, X-FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 6 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 JORGE ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 CONNOR KNIPSCHEER, SPEEDSTERZ, YUCAIPA, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 PETE SOTO, 316 RACNG/AZTEC FIRE/DK, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 CASEY KAMMERER, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTERZ, MURRIETA, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 3 JESARELAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 2 PHILLIP TRUJILLO, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 3 JOE SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 WILLIAM CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BC BMX, MOAPA, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KIPTYN GLADDEN, NONE, MARANA, AZ
- 6 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 CHASE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 8 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, FOX, VANS, BOX,, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 JAIME ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 5 DYLAN LYONS, GHP REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 STAN HORTON, SANTEE, CA
- 4 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ASHLYNN WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 SARAH WEESE, BIKE ALLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 4 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BRITTANY THOMAS, CEDAR CITY, UT
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MEREDETH MENTZER, ME MYSELF AND I, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 KAI HEPLER, VALLEY GLASS, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 4 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 5 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GOLD COAST RACING, LOMPOC, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 NICO SEALY, CALIMESA, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ROSS KEISER, FAST BIKE/CALABAZAS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 EVAN ASATO, X FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT / BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ZACH SNUFFER, TWISTED METAL, LA VERKIN, UT
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB/BV, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 KIRK CHRISCO, G2, LA QUINTA, CA
- 3 JUDD FREEMAN, TWISTED METAL/RED ROCK BICYCLE, IVINS, UT
- 4 SEAN REDMAN, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 "SAVAGE"EDDIE CASILLAS, BLOCK BIKES, FOX, BELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 6 JOHNNY JUMP, ODI GRIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 3 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 3 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW COYNE, NMOTIV8, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 TARON HOMER, FORS SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 LANDON PURVIS, SWAT RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MASON GARCIA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 ZAYNE WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 7 KILLIAN CORONA, OAK HILLS, CA
- 8 MADISON MIKUS, SAN MARCOS, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER HUBLER, WOLF PACK, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JAX VIZKELETI, MOM & DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 PEYTON PENDERGRAFT, ELF BMX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 LYRIC SHIKE, CORONADO, CA
- 5 TANNER EASLEY, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 REBECCA CARAGAN, MAMA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ADDISON BRINDLEY, PINK LADIES, SUN CITY, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, ABOVE THE REST GLASS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 MATEO SCHIMPF, LAFAYETTE, CO
- 3 BRODERICK HARNS, CANYON LAKE, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK CASILLAS, FOX,DEFT GLOVES, TEMECULA, CA
- 2 SEBASTIAN HENSCHEL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 KATELYN BURROUGHS, FORS RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABISHUAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BRODY USHER, S&M, PHELAN, CA
- 3 TOBIN SKINNER, SAN DIEGO, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 AYDEN FURR, G2/HVB/BV, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 3 MICHELLE DELGADILLO, MANTIS, VICTORVILLE, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON HIGHFILL, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JUSTIN MURPHY, G2 , CLAREMONT, CA
- 3 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESARELAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 THOMAS TAYLOR, TENA CONSTRUCTION, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 RYAN STATEN, TRUMP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD GRIFFIN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 KYLE MCGARVIE, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 JOSEPH PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTUS STANDLEY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ANDREW THOMPSON, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JAMES WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIR DICKERSON, FORS RACING, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 2 KEVIN WHITE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 3 AARON KOUSTIK, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 LANCE MIKUS, SAN MARCOS, CA
- 5 TONY MORRIS, G2/GARY TURNER, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 FRANK ROJAS, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BIKE WORX, GLENDALE, AZ
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 ALONSO GALLARDO, SSP RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ZEKE GARDNER, PRECISION BMX, CORONA, CA
- 4 DONOVAN MCELROY, FOUNTAIN VALLEY, CA
- 5 KYLER TAGGART, HESPERIA BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 KATJA GRIFFIN, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY RACING, ROOST MX, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 KODY PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
- 8 CAMERON DECAMPOS, SCD WHEEL WORKS/V TIRECO, SAN DIEGO, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON MEDLEY, FLOWVISION,KEVIN'S BIKES, MADERA, CA
- 2 ALEX HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TECHACHAPI, CA
- 3 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 4 LUKAS BOKATIUS, X-FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 NATHAN LAWRENCE, ONEIL, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 CONNOR KNIPSCHEER, SPEEDSTERZ, YUCAIPA, CA
- 7 WYATT CONKRIGHT, TEMECULA, CA
- 8 KYLE CANNADY, MENIFEE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ETHAN DEEM, DURANGO, CO
- 2 FRANKIE GUERRERO, MOM & DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 HANK DICKERSON, FORS RACING, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 4 NATHAN JACOBUS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JACKSON RIFE, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 DYLAN WAGONER, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 PETE SOTO, 316 RACNG/AZTEC FIRE/DK, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ISAAC RYAN, FRESNO, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 2 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 TAYLER HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 4 RYLAN SLADE, RAMONA, CA
- 5 RYDER GONDINI, NESQUICK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NATHANIEL GOODNESS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 HAILEY SEELY, ST GEORGE, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DREW SCATENA, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BRENT BURROUGHS, FORS RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 LANDON TEWALT, ALPHA, PEORIA, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY DIEBERT, FORS/SPEEDCO, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 CASEY KAMMERER, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTERZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 KELLON JUMP, ODI GRIB, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 RYAN MAYES, GATE 8 BMX/ KDM AZ, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 KENNETH CONNER, HESPERIA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE KNIPSCHEER, SPEEDERSTZ, TEMECULA, CA
- 2 CALEB CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 COLIN REDMAN, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI SOCAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 CHRISTOPHER SHIDELER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 AYDEN LOPEZ, 327 ARMY, INDIO, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 5 CARLOS MARTINEZ, ATLAS/SPY PLUS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KAYLA PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN TULLY, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, RUTH, NV
- 3 VICTOR SOTO, 316 RACING/DK/AZTEC FIRE SAFTY, CHULA VISTA, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VINCENT GORDON, PALM DESERT, CA
- 2 MATTHEW SYRIE, HUB & SPOKE CYCLE WORKS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 3 PHILLIP TRUJILLO, ROSEVILLE, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 2 MYLES FERGER, GATE 8 BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 DAMON CONKRIGHT, NORCO, CA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID SMITHLEY, PRECISION RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 MICHRIN BRADFORD, GOLD COAST / FAITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 MICHAEL MUGITS, X-FACTORY, MESA, AZ
- 4 ROBERT MCPHERSON, ROBBYS/CAL-WASTE, FREMONT, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE JOHNSON, 805 BMX, LOMPOC, CA
- 2 TRAVIS HOMER, FORS SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 BRANDON CONNER, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 JOE SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ELLIE HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM&DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 3 KAYBREE HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 RYLEIGH HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 OLIVI SILVA, PHELAN, CA
- 7 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 HAILEY STROUSE, TUFF GIRLS, CHULA VISTA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, COMPOUND, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY PURE AVAION, HANFORD, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 REAGAN KELLY, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 ANNASTASIA (LIGHTNING BUG) GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY ALPHA, SPARKS, NV
- 3 AALIYAH HOLLIS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 2 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 2 CONNOR WEST, FIVE18 DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 6 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 7 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BC BMX, MOAPA, NV
- 8 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 CHASE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 8 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
- 6 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 7 KIPTYN GLADDEN, NONE, MARANA, AZ
- 8 CAVAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 KJ MCELREE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GOLD COAST RACING, LOMPOC, CA
- 4 VANCE SCHMIDT, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 8 ANDREW BRYSON, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, FOX, VANS, BOX,, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 JAIME ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 8 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 DAVID KAMAJI, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 ALEK SINGER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 GERARDO COMACHO JR, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, BAY AREA BMXERS, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 JAMES BEESON, SANTEE, CA
- 4 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX - TUCSON!, VAIL, AZ
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, GHP REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 LUKE VAUGHAN, FORS RACING, CYPRESS, CA
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 6 EZRA PINO, PERILOUS RACING, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 7 TRENT SCHMIDT, COMPOUND, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COLE BURTON, JAMICOR SPEEDSTERS, PERRIS, CA
- 5 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 ROSS KEISER, FAST BIKE/CALABAZAS, SAN JOSE, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 4 EVAN ASATO, X FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT / BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 HECTOR BANUELOS, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
- 4 ANTHONY CALAHAN, 316 RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 5 HANS BABER, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLINDE COLE, FACTORY SCR, SANTEE, CA
- 2 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, FONTANA, CA
- 3 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 4 TAYLOR VACCARI, NATIONAL GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 MICHAEL JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB/BV, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GARY LAURENT, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KIRK CHRISCO, G2, LA QUINTA, CA
- 3 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 STEVE VENARD, G2 RACE BIKES, BOX, AME, TUSTIN, CA
Team Results
Rider Results
South West DK Gold Cup Final #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ZEKE GARDNER, PRECISION BMX, CORONA, CA
- 4 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 6 KINGSTON BURROWS, KID DYNAMITE, OAKLEY, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 CONNOR KNIPSCHEER, SPEEDSTERZ, YUCAIPA, CA
- 4 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 LUKAS BOKATIUS, X-FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 CASEY KAMMERER, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTERZ, MURRIETA, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 3 JESARELAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILLIP TRUJILLO, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 WILLIAM CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 JOE SCHONES, 327 ARMY, COSTA MESA, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 2 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN, BC BMX, MOAPA, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 3 CAVAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 KIPTYN GLADDEN, NONE, MARANA, AZ
- 5 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, FOX, VANS, BOX,, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 5 MARC OSORIO, CRUPI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 AIDEN URIOSTEGUI, TAMARISK RIDGE LANDSCAPE, CATHEDRAL CITY, CA
- 7 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DYLAN LYONS, GHP REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 KEVIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 JACOB SHEARER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 4 STAN HORTON, SANTEE, CA
- 5 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 AALIYAH HOLLIS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 2 SARAH WEESE, BIKE ALLEY, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 MELISSA BRAY, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRITTANY THOMAS, CEDAR CITY, UT
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 MEREDETH MENTZER, ME MYSELF AND I, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KAI HEPLER, VALLEY GLASS, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 3 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYAN RANDOLPH, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 FRANKIE GUERRERO, MOM & DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 NICO SEALY, CALIMESA, CA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ROSS KEISER, FAST BIKE/CALABAZAS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 EVAN ASATO, X FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT / BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ZACH SNUFFER, TWISTED METAL, LA VERKIN, UT
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB/BV, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DAVID SMITHLEY, PRECISION RACING, NORCO, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JESUS FELIX, ELITE BICYCLES, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 "SAVAGE"EDDIE CASILLAS, BLOCK BIKES, FOX, BELL, TEMECULA, CA
- 4 MARK NUNLEY, G2/BOX, ONTARIO, CA
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JUDD FREEMAN, TWISTED METAL/RED ROCK BICYCLE, IVINS, UT
- 7 JOHNNY JUMP, ODI GRIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 STAN HORTON, SANTEE, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEANE HAMILTON, CHIEF JOSE CULINERY BA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JIM DERVIN, WHITETHORN, CA
- 3 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW COYNE, NMOTIV8, OCEANSIDE, CA
- 2 TARON HOMER, FORS SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 3 LANDON PURVIS, SWAT RACING, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 AVERY PENN, FRAMEWORK RACING, TULARE, CA
- 5 MASON GARCIA, GORDYS BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER HUBLER, WOLF PACK, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JAX VIZKELETI, MOM & DAD, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 REBECCA CARAGAN, MAMA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 KIMBERLYNN PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, ABOVE THE REST GLASS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 BRODERICK HARNS, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 3 MATEO SCHIMPF, LAFAYETTE, CO
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARK CASILLAS, FOX,DEFT GLOVES, TEMECULA, CA
- 2 SEBASTIAN HENSCHEL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 KATELYN BURROUGHS, FORS RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ABISHUAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 TOBIN SKINNER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 TALON HOMER, FORS SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON RODRIGUEZ, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 MICHELLE DELGADILLO, MANTIS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 AYDEN FURR, G2/HVB/BV, ESCONDIDO, CA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MURPHY, G2 , CLAREMONT, CA
- 2 MADISON HIGHFILL, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JESHUA CARLSEN, MAD RACING, PEORIA, AZ
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JESARELAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 THOMAS TAYLOR, TENA CONSTRUCTION, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 RYAN STATEN, TRUMP RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD GRIFFIN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JOSEPH PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KYLE MCGARVIE, HURRICANE, UT
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW THOMPSON, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JUSTUS STANDLEY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JAMES WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIR DICKERSON, FORS RACING, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 2 KEVIN WHITE, HARBOR CITY, CA
- 3 AARON KOUSTIK, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 TONY MORRIS, G2/GARY TURNER, LONG BEACH, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER TAGGART, HESPERIA BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 HUDSON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 TITUS STANDLEY, SAN DIEGO, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZEKE GARDNER, PRECISION BMX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT CORTEZ, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 MATTHEW ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 CHANCE PRICE, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 5 KATJA GRIFFIN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 GUNNER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI SOCAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ALONSO GALLARDO, SSP RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 2 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 MADDUX VICARIO, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 PARKER WESTFALL, FLY RACING, ROOST MX, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 KODY PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
- 8 PAYSON SLOCUM, KEVIN'S BIKES, MERCED, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT CONKRIGHT, TEMECULA, CA
- 2 KYLE CANNADY, MENIFEE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 CONNOR KNIPSCHEER, SPEEDSTERZ, YUCAIPA, CA
- 4 WESLEY SPEICHER, DURANGO, CO
- 5 CHRISTIAN KELLEY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LUKAS BOKATIUS, X-FACTORY, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ALEX HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TECHACHAPI, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKIE GUERRERO, MOM & DAD, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HANK DICKERSON, FORS RACING, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 3 ETHAN DEEM, DURANGO, CO
- 4 NATHAN JACOBUS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 ISAAC RYAN, FRESNO, CA
- 6 PETE SOTO, 316 RACNG/AZTEC FIRE/DK, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JACKSON RIFE, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 3 NATHANIEL GOODNESS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 RYDER GONDINI, NESQUICK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CHANCE HESTER, DIRT ADDICTION BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HAILEY SEELY, ST GEORGE, UT
- 7 TAYLER HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 8 RYLAN SLADE, RAMONA, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW SCATENA, KID RACING/YESS BMX, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 LANDON TEWALT, ALPHA, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 EMMA RYAN, FRESNO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY DIEBERT, FORS/SPEEDCO, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 CASEY KAMMERER, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 RYDER KNOLL, SPEEDSTERZ, MURRIETA, CA
- 4 KELLON JUMP, ODI GRIB, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 RYAN MAYES, GATE 8 BMX/ KDM AZ, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 KENNETH CONNER, HESPERIA, CA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE KNIPSCHEER, SPEEDERSTZ, TEMECULA, CA
- 2 VANESSA HARNDEN, G2 BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 CALEB CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 4 COLIN REDMAN, FLIGHT BMX, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN LOPEZ, 327 ARMY, INDIO, CA
- 2 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI SOCAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 NICHOLAS MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER SHIDELER, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 CARLOS MARTINEZ, ATLAS/SPY PLUS, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN TULLY, HESPERIA, CA
- 2 DEVEN STOLK, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, RUTH, NV
- 3 ALEXANDRE THOMAS, LEATT & VEE TIRE, TUCSON, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILLIP TRUJILLO, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 2 MATTHEW SYRIE, HUB & SPOKE CYCLE WORKS, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 3 THOMAS STARKEY, MAD RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYLES FERGER, GATE 8 BMX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 DAMON CONKRIGHT, NORCO, CA
- 3 DANNY SAYLOR, SURPRISE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHRIN BRADFORD, GOLD COAST / FAITH, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DAVID SMITHLEY, PRECISION RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 MICHAEL MUGITS, X-FACTORY, MESA, AZ
- 4 ROBERT KNOLL, SPEEDSTERZ, MURRIETA, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON CONNER, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 MIKE JOHNSON, 805 BMX, LOMPOC, CA
- 3 TRAVIS HOMER, FORS SPEEDCO, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 WILLIAM CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVIA ALVIDREZ, SPEEDSTERZ, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CALLIE CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 KYLIE STARKEY, MAD RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 PAYTON SARABIA, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM&DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 4 KAYBREE HIGHFILL, RACE FAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 (TORNADO)TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 RYLEIGH HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 5 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 HANNAH(HURRICANE)LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/ AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KAYLIE PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 LACY BERNARDINO, SANTEE, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MOHAVE VALLEY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 KURSTIN (SUPER STAR) ALONZO, FACTORY PURE AVAION, HANFORD, CA
- 7 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, COMPOUND, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 REAGAN KELLY, TUFF GURLZ, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 ANNASTASIA (LIGHTNING BUG) GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 LANEY (HURRICANE) COOPER, FACTORY ALPHA, SPARKS, NV
- 3 AALIYAH HOLLIS, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 2 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 BECKY MOHR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 2 CONNOR WEST, FIVE18 DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JORGE (DEVILDOG) MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 7 RUSH TRAVER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KAI HEPLER, VALLEY GLASS, THOUSAND PALMS, CA
- 4 PIERCE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 5 CHASE AUSTIN, FASTFORWARD, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 6 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 7 DEISEL PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR CLIFFORD, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
- 4 KHI NUNNO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 NIKOLAS FRANZ, LAKE FOREST, CA
- 6 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 WYATT SHEARER, THEBMXRACESHOP.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, VELOCITY BIKE CO, EASTVALE, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 RYAN RANDOLPH, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KJ MCELREE, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ANDREW BRYSON, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 RYAN WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 TYLER CLARK, GOLD COAST RACING, LOMPOC, CA
- 7 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING/YESS BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 VANCE SCHMIDT, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, FOX, VANS, BOX,, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 6 PAUL LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY FRESHPARK, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 RONAN MCHENRY, THE BAY CLUB, SAN DIEGO, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 2 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CHASE WHITE, CRUPI/BICYCLE WORLD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 5 DAVID KAMAJI, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 ALEK SINGER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 JOAQUIN (JUMPING BEAN) ESTRADA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DYLAN JOHNSON, SUPERCROSS, OAK HILLS, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 MICAH BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 BRODY COLE, THRODWN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 DYLAN LYONS, GHP REMIX, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 JOSEPH(MAD DOG) MILLEK, BAY AREA BMXERS, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 KEVIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 TERREN THORNBERRY, NO EXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING/DK BIKES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 LUKE VAUGHAN, FORS RACING, CYPRESS, CA
- 3 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 STEPHAN VAN STEEN, SWAT, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 6 MAXWELL WRIGHT, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TRISTAN VAUGHN, CRUPI SOCAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 8 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL, CHULA VISTA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 AUSTIN INMON, MAD/NOWEAR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 COLE BURTON, JAMICOR SPEEDSTERS, PERRIS, CA
- 4 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 ROSS KEISER, FAST BIKE/CALABAZAS, SAN JOSE, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, MAD RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
- 4 EVAN ASATO, X FACTORY, TUCSON, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY CALAHAN, 316 RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 2 MAX AUSTIN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 HANS BABER, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 HECTOR BANUELOS, HOSTILE, EL PASO, TX
- 5 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT / BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLINDE COLE, FACTORY SCR, SANTEE, CA
- 2 ANTHONY MARTINEZ, FONTANA, CA
- 3 TAYLOR VACCARI, NATIONAL GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JONATHAN MEDEIROS, DIRTY FILTHY BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SHEARER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 2 NICK MARSH, NEWARK, CA
- 3 DANNY ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HESPERIA, CA
- 4 DERICK PRIOR, RACEFAST BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 RYAN WESNER, BATTLEBORN RACING, CHICO, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BEAU FURR, G2/HVB/BV, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 2 CHRIS AUBUCHON, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, HESPERIA, CA
- 3 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON (JJ) MELTON, EXTREME TEAM, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER RACING, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 STEVE VENARD, G2 RACE BIKES, BOX, AME, TUSTIN, CA