We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
DK Gold Cup Championship Final - SE
Rider Results
South East DK Gold Cup Prerace
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 GABRIELLA PAVONE, METAIRIE, LA
- 3 ALEC SANCHEZ, SPEEDPEDDLER /AS2 RACING, STREAMWOOD, IL
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 TY OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 2 AVALYN WYLIE, 5150/MOM & DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY CLAY, 5150, RICHLAND, MS
- 2 JAYDEN POWELL, MEMPHIS KAOS, RED BANKS, MS
- 3 ALYSIA MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 2 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWER FX, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 2 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 CONNOR ENLOW, THRODWN/CHILLERZ ROCKSTAR, YULEE, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/FLY FACTORY, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 3 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
- 2 CLAYTON CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CAMERON SHEPARD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 4 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 WILLIAM YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 CORY ELLSWORTH, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 5 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUXX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 2 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 ALAN LEVIN, NORTON, MA
- 4 FRANK BRANUM, MUNFORD, TN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 EASTON WYLIE, 5150/MOM & DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 KAYLAH KIRCHHOFF, HRPDESIGNS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ANDRE, 5150 BMX / J&R BICYCLES, LA VERGNE, TN
- 2 KYLE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 3 JOEY ROMMELL VII, 5150, SAUCIER, MS
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADEN ODOM, DORA, AL
- 2 KEEGAN BARRON, DAMASCUS, GA
- 3 CODY BERMAN, CUMMING, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISYN MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 2 KYLEE SMITH, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 BRAYSON BLANTON, GRACEVILLE, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 SYDNEY WELBORN, 5150 BMX J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL PROHASKA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 BRODY REAGAN, DORA, AL
- 3 MICHAELA TORRES, MIAMI, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHUCK NAUMAN, LUTZ, FL
- 2 SEAN MCCARTHY, GREEN LANTERN, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 3 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT ALLEN, JEM3 RACING, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 ED LEVINE, DAMAGE INC, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 JAMES HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI CANNON, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, SUPER SQUIRRELS, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 KUBA BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 4 SEAN(SUPER SONIC) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTUR/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 JACOB LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 TYLER PADGETT, M&M, PARISH, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STERLING LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 3 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 HUGH MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 5 OWEN JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS (BEAST BOY)TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM / J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JAMES WELCH, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 3 WILLIAM VARNER, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 HAYDEN MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 CONNOR ENLOW, THRODWN/CHILLERZ ROCKSTAR, YULEE, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 BMX, J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 2 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 BRADY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BORNEMAN III, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 2 COLIN SMITH, TACKLE BOX, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 4 PIERCE MERCER, LONGVIEW, TX
- 5 ETHAN HORNE, SUPER SQUIRREL, MADISON, MS
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTHONY HIXON, M&M SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 2 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS YERKES, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, BMX MINISTRIES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS LOPEZ, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 TERRY WELBORN, 5150 BMX J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 AVERY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, LAND O LAKES, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 LEEANNA MILLER, CIRCLE CITY EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 3 JENNA CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
13 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 CAITLIN BELONGIA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 KAYLIE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
8 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 2 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 3 GUNNER CLAY, 5150, RICHLAND, MS
10 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 REID ROBERTS, FACTORY TACKLE BOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 CLAYTON MAHAN, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 ALEX BRANTLEY, PROFILE EXTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 RILEY ALLEN, JEM 3 RACING, FORT MILL, SC
11 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 CAMERON PINEDA, FACTORY ROCKSTAR THRODWN, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GUSTAVO NAVARRO, MIAMI, FL
- 4 COOPER WOOLF, M & M SPEEDCO, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS/FLY FACTORY, PRATTVILLE, AL
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 JESSE DONATO, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, CORDOVA, TN
- 3 TY OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 STEVEN MILLER, CIRCLE CITY EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 GREYSON EVERS, WAXHAW, NC
- 3 DEVON SAVILLE, JEM3 RACING, WINNSBORO, SC
- 4 TY (TYPHOON TY) NORDER, GUNSLINGER BMX, ROCKWELL, NC
- 5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRPdesigns, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 5 ETHAN DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE TN, COLLIERVILLE, TN
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 EZRA DELEON, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA, GONZSTRONG, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 JOSEPH HALL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHESTER, VA
- 3 HUNTER THIBODEAUX, METAIRIE, LA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 2 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 3 ZACHARY GAVIN, CYCLETHERAPY, BROWNS SUMMIT, NC
Team Results
Rider Results
South East DK Gold Cup Final #1
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 4 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRIC ROSSANO, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 HUGH MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 5 STERLING LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 7 HUNTER DEVEREUX, KAOS/SNAP ON, MONROE, LA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, MADISON, MS
- 2 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 3 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 4 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 ADDISYN MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 3 MARCELLO TORRES, GHP, PALMETTO BAY, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 2 DOUGLAS POTTER, GRAYSON, GA
- 3 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 4 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 5 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 6 BRIAN GRAHAM, LYMAN, SC
- 7 WILLIAM ROZZELL, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 4 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 RYAN "FLYIN RYAN" BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 TY OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 GARRETT DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 DEVON SAVILLE, JEM3 RACING, WINNSBORO, SC
- 4 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
26-30 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, EPIK PRODUCTS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 3 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, FACTORY KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 AVALYN WYLIE, 5150/MOM & DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 4 CHEYENE DEVEREUX, REBEL BMX/SNAP ON, MONROE, LA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 BAILEY CLAY, 5150, RICHLAND, MS
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 3 CARAH BOYD, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA BEYNON, JEM3 RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ONYX COATES, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 5 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, TEAM AQUILA, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 TARA BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, FACTORY TACKLEBOX RACING , NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 4 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 MARY REYES, WOODSTOCK, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 3 AIDEN VOSS, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 4 TRISTON(THE PISTON) SILVA, TACKLEBOX RACING , NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 MILES KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 CHASE EDLING, OLDSMAR/SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ELIJAH EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDE OPEN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWER FX, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 6 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 NICOLAS COTES, GATOR BMX/LEATT, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 8 CONNOR ENLOW, THRODWN/CHILLERZ ROCKSTAR, YULEE, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 NATE ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 ZACKARY PRIETO, NAPLES, FL
- 6 REID ROBERTS, FACTORY TACKLE BOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 4 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 TYLER (TRICK DADDY) ROBERTS, ROCK STAR/THRODWN, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 BRODIE FURBEE, EUSTIS, FL
- 4 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 5 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 CLAYTON CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 DALTON HOWELL, DELTONA, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWERCYCLESBMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 ETHAN DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE TN, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 ETHAN ADAMS, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, RICHLAND, MS
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON HOOVER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT BRANCH, IN
- 2 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 3 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, BELMONT, NC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MATT MCBRIDE, HRP FACTORY, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 WILLIAM YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 CORY ELLSWORTH, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 4 MICHAEL(LEPRECHAUN) FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 DAVID CLARK, KULTURE, CLINTON, MS
- 3 JOE ROMMELL, 5150, SAUCIER, MS
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND, FOLEY, AL
- 2 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 3 KEITH HIRD, FORTRESS RACING/BMX RACETECH, ST JOHNS, FL
- 4 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 5 RALLA KUHNS, FSR, LEXINGTON, SC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUXX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
- 4 SEAN LAMBERT, PROFILE EXTREME, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 ALAN LEVIN, NORTON, MA
- 7 CHRIS DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 8 MARK (HACKSAW) WHEELER, 5150, THIBODAUX, LA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 2 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY YESS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 5 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
- 7 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR/TRUTH, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 2 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 HUDSON MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 5 EASTON WYLIE, 5150/MOM & DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN ANDRE, 5150 BMX / J&R BICYCLES, LA VERGNE, TN
- 2 KYLE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 3 RYAN STEPP, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 JOEY ROMMELL VII, 5150, SAUCIER, MS
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN BARRON, DAMASCUS, GA
- 2 CODY BERMAN, CUMMING, GA
- 3 HUNTER DEVEREUX, KAOS/SNAP ON, MONROE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TATE POWELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ADDISYN MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 3 BRADEN ODOM, DORA, AL
- 4 KYLEE SMITH, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 CHASE KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 COLTON FLEMING, ABBEVILLE, AL
- 4 JILLIAN MORRIS, PHENIX CITY, AL
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY WELBORN, 5150 BMX J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 2 ANDREW HARRISON, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 3 MACKENZIE PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
- 4 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAELA TORRES, MIAMI, FL
- 2 TRENTON STORM, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN MCCARTHY, GREEN LANTERN, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 2 LAMARCUS WASHINGTON, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 MICHAEL PROHASKA, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY ELLSWORTH, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 CHUCK NAUMAN, LUTZ, FL
- 3 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 TOWNSEND PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
- 5 ENRIQUE COTES, CRAWFORVILLE, FL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 2 RICHARD BROWN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JAMES HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
- 5 JAMES BRANSCUM, CHESTER, VA
- 6 JON CAWYER, DESTREHAN, LA
- 7 ED LEVINE, DAMAGE INC, WAKE FOREST, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 LEVI CANNON, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 KUBA BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 5 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTUR/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 BRENTLEY (THE PUNISHER) GAST, SUPER SQUIRRELS, RICHLAND, MS
- 7 CALEN PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 SEAN(SUPER SONIC) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 3 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 TYLER PADGETT, M&M, PARISH, FL
- 8 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STERLING LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 4 HUGH MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 5 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 6 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, 5150, THIBODAUX, LA
- 7 OWEN JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE EDLING, OLDSMAR/SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 WILLIAM VARNER, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 PATRIC ROSSANO, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 GRAY DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 5 JORDAN WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 6 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 8 SEBASTIAN VITTONE, SARASOTA, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN "J MAN" KARALFA, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 CHRIS (BEAST BOY)TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM / J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 JAMES WELCH, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 4 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 5 HAYDEN MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 CONNOR ENLOW, THRODWN/CHILLERZ ROCKSTAR, YULEE, FL
- 7 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 8 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAXTON WHEELER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 BLAIN STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 6 BRADY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 KARSON BOUCHER, GATOR BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, MADISON, MS
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 3 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 LANDON TUGRUL, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 NOAH FRENCH, LIBERTY BMX, BROOKLET, GA
- 6 AIDAN MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 EDDIE HEDRICK, J & R/5150 BMX, GERMANTOWN, TN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 TOMMY BORNEMAN III, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 3 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 BMX, J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 RILEY OLSOVSKY, NAPLES, FL
- 5 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 6 COLIN SMITH, TACKLE BOX, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 BLAZE TRIGG, SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 8 PIERCE MERCER, LONGVIEW, TX
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY HIXON, M&M SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 2 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 CHASE CLEMENTS, LUTZ, FL
- 5 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 6 ETHAN BLAYLOCK, ZOMBIE LAND, CANTON, MS
- 7 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 8 CAMERON SHEPARD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ZACH MADDOX, LUTZ, FL
- 3 JOSHUA ROONEY, DANS COMP, NEWNAN, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 2 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
- 3 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 4 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY BMX, HARVEY, LA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SHORE, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 2 JACE FARMER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, CHESTER, VA
- 3 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, BMX MINISTRIES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 LUCAS YERKES, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 3 KYLE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT CO-FACTORY GA, FORT BENNING, GA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 2 JARED STOKES, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 3 JAMES STEPP JR, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLDWATER, MS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JOHNNY SMITH, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 JOE ROMMELL, 5150, SAUCIER, MS
- 5 DOUG LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 RICHARD JOYNER, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN BECK, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 MICHAEL LONG, BULLETPROOF, LITHIA, FL
- 3 CHRIS LOPEZ, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 5 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 TIM WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 7 WILLIAM FINCH, FRS/CTP, CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM ROZZELL, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 FRANK BRANUM, MUNFORD, TN
- 3 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 DOUGLAS POTTER, GRAYSON, GA
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 ISABELLE FERNANDEZ, ORLANDO, FL
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, FACTORY KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 6 SOPHIE MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 3 LEEANNA MILLER, CIRCLE CITY EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 STEPHANIE BEYNON, JEM3 RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 CAITLIN BELONGIA, ORLANDO, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA BEYNON, JEM3 RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 CIERRA HOWELL, DELTONA, FL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 AIDEN VOSS, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 4 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
8 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 5 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
9 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 4 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 6 ELIJAH EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDE OPEN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 7 RYAN "FLYIN RYAN" BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 8 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, MARIETTA, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 CLAYTON MAHAN, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 REID ROBERTS, FACTORY TACKLE BOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 COLE LITTLEJOHN, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, COLUMBUS, MS
- 8 NATE ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 CAMERON PINEDA, FACTORY ROCKSTAR THRODWN, MIAMI, FL
- 3 DONALD HALL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHESTER, VA
- 4 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 GARRETT DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 COOPER WOOLF, M & M SPEEDCO, SARASOTA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 ROCCO PESATURO, MEYBO/J&R BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 GUSTAVO NAVARRO, MIAMI, FL
- 5 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 6 TY OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 MAX (CAVE MAN) PHILION, TRINITY, FL
- 8 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 LANDYN WOOLSEY, KC KUSTOMZ/ POPPA WILLIE, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 TYLER (TRICK DADDY) ROBERTS, ROCK STAR/THRODWN, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 GREYSON EVERS, WAXHAW, NC
- 7 ALEX ALVARADO, 5150 , HARRISVILLE, MS
- 8 ZACH KILLEN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRPdesigns, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWERCYCLESBMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 7 ETHAN DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE TN, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
15 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 EZRA DELEON, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 REED OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN TYLER, GAS MONEY, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 JOSEPH HALL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHESTER, VA
- 3 HARRISON LATHAM, BLACK CROWN, KENNESAW, GA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEPHIN MANN, FACTORY HRPdesigns, EVANS, GA
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHICA, GONZSTRONG, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 4 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, EPIK PRODUCTS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 5 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX PALMER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, COVINGTON, GA
- 2 MASON BERNINGER, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 STEVEN OCONNOR, PROFILE EXTERME, ANNISTON, AL
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 2 BRIAN WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 3 TYLER SPARR, HAVOC BIKES, MILTON, FL
- 4 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 ALEX GORE, SENOIA, GA
- 6 WYNTON THREADGILL, MIDWEST MILITIA, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 WILLIAM YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CLARK, KULTURE, CLINTON, MS
- 2 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE 9 DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 3 RICHARD FIORAVANTI, LAKE WORTH, FL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 3 RALLA KUHNS, FSR, LEXINGTON, SC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 BOB CULLISON, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 6 PAUL LINGARD, FACTORY VERT, PALM COAST, FL
- 7 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR/TRUTH, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 8 DON BEALS, GONZSTRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
Team Results
Rider Results
South East DK Gold Cup Final #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 3 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRIC ROSSANO, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 4 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, MADISON, MS
- 2 HUNTER HARRELL, SUPER SQUIRREL, CANTON, MS
- 3 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 5 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 THOMAS (LITTLE RIG) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND/PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 3 MARCELLO TORRES, GHP, PALMETTO BAY, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 2 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 DOUGLAS POTTER, GRAYSON, GA
- 4 BRIAN GRAHAM, LYMAN, SC
- 5 MIKE HARDOUIN, LIBERTY BMX RACING, NEW ORLEANS, LA
- 6 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
- 7 JON CAWYER, DESTREHAN, LA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 2 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 4 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 TY OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 GARRETT DAVIS, MAD CYCLES, CHARLOTTE, NC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 DEVON SAVILLE, JEM3 RACING, WINNSBORO, SC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REED OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 3 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, EPIK PRODUCTS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 3 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE 9 DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, FACTORY KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 AVALYN WYLIE, 5150/MOM & DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 4 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 BAILEY CLAY, 5150, RICHLAND, MS
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 3 CARAH BOYD, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA BEYNON, JEM3 RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ONYX COATES, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 4 NICOLE MARTINEZ, FACTORY KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 5 KASIA "BLACK KAT" OLONE, TEAM AQUILA, RALEIGH, NC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON(SINGING) SILVA, FACTORY TACKLEBOX RACING , NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 ANGELA CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 4 DJ FOWLER-BERLIN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 MARY REYES, WOODSTOCK, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 3 AIDEN VOSS, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 4 TRISTON(THE PISTON) SILVA, TACKLEBOX RACING , NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 MILES KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 CHASE EDLING, OLDSMAR/SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 3 ELIJAH EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDE OPEN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 LOGAN CALDWELL, POWER FX, NORTH FT MYERS, FL
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTHEAST, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 NICOLAS COTES, GATOR BMX/LEATT, CRAWFORDVILLE, FL
- 8 CONNOR ENLOW, THRODWN/CHILLERZ ROCKSTAR, YULEE, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 NATE ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 REID ROBERTS, FACTORY TACKLE BOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 5 COLLIER KEE, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, ASHEVILLE, NC
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 5 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIK RACE, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 TYLER (TRICK DADDY) ROBERTS, ROCK STAR/THRODWN, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
- 5 BRODIE FURBEE, EUSTIS, FL
- 6 RILEY MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 7 CLAYTON CHILDERS, ORLANDO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 2 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWERCYCLESBMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 ETHAN DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE TN, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 6 RYAN LAMBERT, PROFILE EXTREME, ALPHARETTA, GA
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON HOOVER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT BRANCH, IN
- 2 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 3 NICKY SCHWARZ, MAD CYCLES, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 BRYCE JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 5 BENJAMIN CARDWELL, YESS DAN'S COMP, BELMONT, NC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 MATT MCBRIDE, HRP FACTORY, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 WILLIAM YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 CORY ELLSWORTH, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 4 MICHAEL(LEPRECHAUN) FORTENBERRY, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 DAVID CLARK, KULTURE, CLINTON, MS
- 3 JOE ROMMELL, 5150, SAUCIER, MS
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 2 KEITH HIRD, FORTRESS RACING/BMX RACETECH, ST JOHNS, FL
- 3 RALLA KUHNS, FSR, LEXINGTON, SC
- 4 RONALD WILSON, ZOMBIELAND, FOLEY, AL
- 5 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 3 ALAN LEVIN, NORTON, MA
- 4 CHRIS DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 5 BRIAN BIGELOW, GONZSTRONG, TAMPA, FL
- 6 SEAN LAMBERT, PROFILE EXTREME, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 7 STEVE SHERMAN, DELUXX BIKES, FAYETTEVILLE, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ROB MCALLISTER, FACTORY YESS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR/TRUTH, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 3 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 4 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
- 5 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TERRY TREW, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, APISON, TN
- 7 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 TIM QUIGLEY, MURFREESBORO, TN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 CHARLOTTE LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 ISAAC VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 EASTON WYLIE, 5150/MOM & DAD, BARTLETT, TN
- 5 HUDSON MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
6 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM MORRIS, PHENIX CITY, AL
- 2 RYAN STEPP, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 KYLE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN BARRON, DAMASCUS, GA
- 2 CODY BERMAN, CUMMING, GA
- 3 HUNTER DEVEREUX, KAOS/SNAP ON, MONROE, LA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TATE POWELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 BRADEN ODOM, DORA, AL
- 3 ADDISYN MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 4 KYLEE SMITH, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 CHASE KUHNS, LEXINGTON, SC
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 GAVIN PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
- 3 COLTON FLEMING, ABBEVILLE, AL
- 4 JILLIAN MORRIS, PHENIX CITY, AL
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TY MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 2 SYDNEY WELBORN, 5150 BMX J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 ANDREW HARRISON, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 4 MACKENZIE PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAELA TORRES, MIAMI, FL
- 2 TRENTON STORM, KAOS, WEST MONROE, LA
- 3 SAVANNAH SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAMARCUS WASHINGTON, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 SEAN MCCARTHY, GREEN LANTERN, SHELBY TWP, MI
- 3 MICHAEL PROHASKA, ORLANDO, FL
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY ELLSWORTH, FUQUAY VARINA, NC
- 2 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 CHUCK NAUMAN, LUTZ, FL
- 4 ENRIQUE COTES, CRAWFORVILLE, FL
- 5 TOWNSEND PRATT, DADEVILLE, AL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 2 RICHARD BROWN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JAMES HOLLY, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 ED LEVINE, DAMAGE INC, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 5 JAMES BRANSCUM, CHESTER, VA
- 6 JON CAWYER, DESTREHAN, LA
- 7 JAMIE MCQUAIG, MCQUAIG RACING, NAPANEE, ON
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, FACTORY KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 LEVI CANNON, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 4 COLTON JOHNSON, KULTUR/REBEL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 5 KUBA BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 6 TURBO BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
- 7 SEAN(SUPER SONIC) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 8 DYLAN VOSS, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PALMETTO BAY, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB GREENWELL, BUDDY LEE RACING, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 2 MASON (RACING MASON) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 3 SAMUEL LACHOWICZ, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 HENRY KIDD, CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 NOAH WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 8 FEN RAND, BULLETPROOF RACING, TAMPA, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BEN WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 2 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, FOX HUNT RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 3 MASON GLICK, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 TOBY (SCRAPPY) WHEELER, 5150, THIBODAUX, LA
- 5 OWEN JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 ERIK HICKEY, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 HUGH MCMICHAEL, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 8 CAMRON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PATRIC ROSSANO, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CHASE EDLING, OLDSMAR/SSQUARED, OLDSMAR, FL
- 3 WILLIAM VARNER, DOTHAN, AL
- 4 MARSHALL MILLER, INT. BMX MINISTRIES, UNION, KY
- 5 GRAY DAVIS, ARDEN, NC
- 6 SEBASTIAN VITTONE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, CLEVELAND, TN
- 8 JORDAN WOODRUFF, FASTBACK RACING, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYDEN "J MAN" KARALFA, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL
- 2 JAMES WELCH, GERMANTOWN, TN
- 3 CHRIS (BEAST BOY)TOBON, GOIMAGINEIT.COM / J&R, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 5 HAYDEN MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 CONNOR ENLOW, THRODWN/CHILLERZ ROCKSTAR, YULEE, FL
- 7 NICHOLAS MICHALESKO, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, TEGA CAY, SC
- 8 CARSON GOLDEN, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAXTON WHEELER, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 THOMAS A. ABERCROMBIE, GAFFNEY, SC
- 3 BLAIN STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 BRADY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 KARSON BOUCHER, GATOR BMX, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 6 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 7 CARSON PYPER, HRP DESIGNS, BESSEMER, AL
- 8 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL (MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HUTELIN RACING, HASTINGS, FL
- 2 MARIBELLE ANTILLON, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 NOAH FRENCH, LIBERTY BMX, BROOKLET, GA
- 4 LANDON TUGRUL, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 MASON JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 AIDAN MERRITT, FAST BACK RACING, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 CHANCE WELBORN, 5150 BMX, J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 TOMMY BORNEMAN III, ENTERPRISE, AL
- 4 TYLER COTTEN, TNT BICYCLES NATIONAL, LITTLETON, NC
- 5 BLAZE TRIGG, SAVAGE RACING, BRANDON, MS
- 6 COLIN SMITH, TACKLE BOX, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 RILEY OLSOVSKY, NAPLES, FL
- 8 LAWSON MCKENZIE, PROFILE/CIRCLE CITY BMX, DOTHAN, AL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY HIXON, M&M SPEEDCO, TAMPA, FL
- 2 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, POPPA WILLIE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 BIAGGIO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
- 5 CAMERON SHEPARD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, SHARPSBURG, GA
- 6 KAYDEN JACKSON, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, CANTON, MS
- 7 CHASE CLEMENTS, LUTZ, FL
- 8 ETHAN BLAYLOCK, ZOMBIE LAND, CANTON, MS
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER POWELL, FAST LANE RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 ZACH MADDOX, LUTZ, FL
- 3 JOSHUA ROONEY, DANS COMP, NEWNAN, GA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLAS WALLACE, BESSEMER, AL
- 2 JAYDEN PILCHER, SUPER SQUIRREL, RICHLAND, MS
- 3 MITCHELL JORDAN, LIBERTY BMX, HARVEY, LA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SHORE, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 2 GAGE GARRISON, VANCE, AL
- 3 AUSTIN DIXON, MUDDY CUSTOMS, BRANDON, MS
- 4 JACE FARMER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR-EAST COAST, CHESTER, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, BMX MINISTRIES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 KYLE LAYFIELD, CYCLECRAFT CO-FACTORY GA, FORT BENNING, GA
- 3 LUCAS YERKES, FLEMINGTON, NJ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANCE WILLIAMS, JEM3 RACING, GREENWOOD, SC
- 2 JAMES STEPP JR, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 JARED STOKES, ZOMBIELAND, SPARTANBURG, SC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUG LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 WAYNE HARDMAN, M & M SPEEDCO, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 3 JOHNNY SMITH, GALLATIN, TN
- 4 JOE ROMMELL, 5150, SAUCIER, MS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN BECK, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 CHRIS LOPEZ, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 MICHAEL LONG, BULLETPROOF, LITHIA, FL
- 4 TRAVIS STRACK, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 5 BRAD KEE, COASTAL BIKE SUPPLY, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 TERRY WELBORN, 5150 BMX J@R, SEYMOUR, TN
- 7 WILLIAM FINCH, FRS/CTP, CHARLESTON, SC
- 8 ROBBY SMITH, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINIST, GULFPORT, MS
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK BRANUM, MUNFORD, TN
- 2 WILLIAM ROZZELL, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 3 DOUGLAS POTTER, GRAYSON, GA
- 4 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, PROFILE EXTREME, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY JONES, POWER FX BMX, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, CHARLESTON, SC
- 3 ISABELLE FERNANDEZ, ORLANDO, FL
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIELLA PAVONE, FACTORY KAOS, METAIRIE, LA
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 4 CALI LOPEZ, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 5 CHATHAM RICKS, FACTORY ALPHA, AYLETT, VA
- 6 SOPHIE MITCHELL, PRATTVILLE, AL
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIRANDA "NAILS" LANUTO, MAD CYCLES, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 SAGAN WILSON, ZOMBIELAND BMX, FOLEY, AL
- 3 LEEANNA MILLER, CIRCLE CITY EXTREME TEAM, ENTERPRISE, AL
11 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 2 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 GRACIE WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, PANAMA CITY, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLYN FARMER, RIDE LIKE A GIRL/DANS COMP, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 2 STEPHANIE BEYNON, JEM3 RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 CAITLIN BELONGIA, ORLANDO, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA BEYNON, JEM3 RACING, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 RALEY STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 CIERRA HOWELL, DELTONA, FL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN BIKE SHOP, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 2 BENSON "THE HULK" DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 CULLEN FUSSELL, DOTHAN, AL
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, TACKLE BOX RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BADANIK, INDIAN TRAIL, NC
- 2 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 AIDEN VOSS, CO-FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 5 STERLING LOGSDON, TACKLEBOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
8 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTEO PIGO, BLACKCROWN BMX, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 MADDEN HUMPHRIES, TRUE BMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 ANDREW MARTIN, ARCADIA, FL
- 5 JUSTIN FUSTER, ROCKET RACING, CHESTER, VA
9 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 3 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 4 ELIJAH EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS/WIDE OPEN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 5 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 6 RYAN "FLYIN RYAN" BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 7 (MISSOURI)MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 GUNNER CLAY, 5150, RICHLAND, MS
10 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE(KSQUARED) KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRPdesigns, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 TYE YOUNG, FACTORY YESS, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 COLLIER KEE, KNUCKLEBUSTERS WIDE OPEN, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 CLAYTON MAHAN, ROCKSTAR THRODWN, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 NATE ZOLLINGER, BLOT OUT/TEAM Z, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 7 REID ROBERTS, FACTORY TACKLE BOX RACING, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 EVAN ZIEL, SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON PINEDA, FACTORY ROCKSTAR THRODWN, MIAMI, FL
- 2 JON PORCH, EPIK/BLACKCROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 3 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER PLATES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 DONALD HALL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHESTER, VA
- 6 DAWSON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 7 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 COOPER WOOLF, M & M SPEEDCO, SARASOTA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME NATIONAL, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 3 ROCCO PESATURO, MEYBO/J&R BICYCLES, ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 JOSHUA STERLING, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 MAX (CAVE MAN) PHILION, TRINITY, FL
- 6 ZACKARY MILLER, GONZSTRONG J&R BICYCLE, BRANDYWINE, MD
- 7 JESSE DONATO, CORDOVA, TN
- 8 NIKKO FRATTARELLI, PUNTA GORDA, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 LANDYN WOOLSEY, KC KUSTOMZ/ POPPA WILLIE, PANAMA CITY, FL
- 3 CAMDEN BRENT, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, TOPEKA, KS
- 4 GREYSON EVERS, WAXHAW, NC
- 5 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 DEVON SAVILLE, JEM3 RACING, WINNSBORO, SC
- 7 TYLER (TRICK DADDY) ROBERTS, ROCK STAR/THRODWN, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 ZACH KILLEN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDON SUTTON, A&E RACING, TROY, OH
- 2 IAN AMERICAN NIGHTMARE MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY BMX, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRPdesigns, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 6 ETHAN DENISTON, KID DYNAMITE TN, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWERCYCLESBMX, LAKELAND, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL LANE, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHMOND, VA
- 2 EZRA DELEON, 5150 BMX, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 5 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 6 REED OLDHAM, PROFILE XTREME, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 LUCAS (SUNSHINE) IRVIN, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH HALL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, CHESTER, VA
- 2 ETHAN TYLER, THRODWN CHILLERZ, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DFR / POWERLITE, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ZEPHIN MANN, FACTORY HRPdesigns, EVANS, GA
- 3 ALEJANDRO CHICA, GONZSTRONG, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 DYLAN (SUPER SMOOTH) SIMMS, EPIK PRODUCTS, ARLINGTON, TN
- 5 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX PALMER, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, COVINGTON, GA
- 2 BRIAN WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 3 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 TYLER SPARR, HAVOC BIKES, MILTON, FL
- 5 WILLIAM YERKES, TEAM LOCAL LEGEND, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 STEVEN OCONNOR, PROFILE EXTERME, ANNISTON, AL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN FORSHEY, GATE 9 DESIGNS, WILLIAMSTOWN, WV
- 2 DAVID CLARK, KULTURE, CLINTON, MS
- 3 CHRIS BROUGHTON, RAD DUDES, SMYRNA, GA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 2 RALLA KUHNS, FSR, LEXINGTON, SC
- 3 JASON TINDAL, YESS DAN'S COMP, FORT MILL, SC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 BOB CULLISON, CHESTERFIELD, VA
- 4 RON MARKARIAN, LIBERTY, DUBLIN, OH
- 5 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR/TRUTH, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 6 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 7 PAUL LINGARD, FACTORY VERT, PALM COAST, FL