We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Gator Nationals - Supercross Series
Rider Results
Gator National Prerace
SuperX Men Total Riders = 24 Groups = 12
- 1 KAMREN LARSEN, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 RYAN MARTIN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, BIRMINGHAM
- 3 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 5 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 COLIN WHITTINGTON, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, CORONA, CA
- 7 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 8 WILLIAM SILVA, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ORLANDO, FL
A Pro Total Riders = 27 Groups = 12
- 1 JUKIA YOSHIMURA, LEFLAH, SETO
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 JORDAN MIRANDA, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 5 MATTIA FURLAN, STAYSTRONG/BMX CREAZZO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 7 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 COLLIN HUDSON, LONGMONT, CO
Women Elite Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SUN CITY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
- 3 DANI GEORGE, PALMDALE, CA
- 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 5 SAE HATAKEYAMA, KANAZAWA
- 6 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
- 7 FELICIA STANCIL, ANTIOCH, IL
- F ALISE POST, TROY LEE/KLEAN ATHLETE, CHULA VISTA, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 44 Groups = 24
- 1 MARIS STROMBERGS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 3 DAVID GRAF, BERN
- 4 NIC LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TORY NYHAUG (NC), COQUITLAM, BC
- 6 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
- F TWAN VAN GENDT, VELDDRIEL
- F QUILLAN ISIDORE, WINCHESTER
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON PUGH, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 2 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/ J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 3 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUISA KYLEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ZION KOEYERS VAN PUTTEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 HARRISS GAY, KDM GA, BUFORD, GA
- 4 CAMERON SCROGGINS, BULLET PROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE FORONDA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 MARIA GOEZ RESTREPO, MEDELLIN
- 3 DYLAN MOCK, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 5 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 VALERIA RIOS, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, W ELITE, CALI
- 2 ANA RICO, TEAM COLOMBIA, BOGOTA
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 LAURA GONZALEZ, BOGOTA
- 5 SOFIA LOZANO VALENCIA, MEDELLIN
- 6 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUENDREW ISENIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 DAVEY CROES, ORJESTAD
- 3 AISHA STOMP, WILLEMSTAD
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DJURAINE FINIES, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ANDEY STEINBACH, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, MOM & DAD, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 CAELAN BROOS, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 NICK MAILLARD, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 SANTIAGO LINARES, BOGOTA
- 3 JUAN PAULO CHAPARRO, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 4 SANTIAGO SANTA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 5 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE.CO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, CHELSEA, AL
- 7 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME, BIRMINGHAM, AL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GOSHUE KEEP, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 DYLAN BUITRAGO, BOGOTA
- 3 VENNIES VORST, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
17-20 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNIGAN WINKLAAR, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JAYMER CAROLINA, GHP, SAVANETA
- 3 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEY TURNER, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 NICOLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 3 LORI MASCIA, LAKELAND, FL
- 4 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 KAILUM BUTTS, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, DAYTON, OH
- 5 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, CORAM, NY
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE, AVENUE, MD
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 3 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 2 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CALLUM HOWARTH, STAYSTRONG, PARKWOOD, QLD
- 2 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 3 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDRES PEREZ, --
- 2 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWER CYCLES BMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 TYLER TANZMAN, SCOTIA, NY
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, YORK, SC
- 2 JACOB SKINNER, BMX GLADIATORS/ANSWER/SSQUARED, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 GIORGIO PELLERANO, ORLANDO, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRI KOOLMAN, ORANJESTAD
- 2 BRANDON HAKENSON, BMX RACE TEC/ANSWER SQQUARED, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 FRED VIELHAUER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ENRIQUE LOBOS, SANTIAGO
- 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PLANTATION, FL
- 3 ENRIK BENAZIC, BROOKLYN, NY
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE SCHULTHEIS, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 3 JAYSTIN SIMMONS, ALACHUA, FL
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK NAYLOR, HERODIRT FACTORY RACING, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 2 MARIA THIEL, SANTA CRUZ
- 3 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DALTON GERBASE, ODESSA, FL
- 2 ANTHONY HIXON, TAMPA, FL
- 3 GRACIE WOOLSEY, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AISHA STOMP, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 DILLON SCHUTTEMEYER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 AVERY (EAGLE) PHILION, TRINITY, FL
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN GRANEY, LAGRANGE, IL
- 2 JON NAYLOR, HERODIRT FACTORY RACING, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 3 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/ J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 3 MASON DORR, BULLETPROOF THREADS, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 4 BRANTLEY GAGNE, VENICE, FL
- 5 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 6 MACKLAN GADDIS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLET PROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 2 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN', HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 3 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 4 THEARAN THODE, SAN NICHOLAS
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN VITTONE, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 CAMERON SCROGGINS, BULLET PROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 3 DESHAN AGARD, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 TYLER TINSTMAN, BOCA RATON, FL
- 5 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, COHUTTA, GA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUISA KYLEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 HARRISS GAY, KDM GA, BUFORD, GA
- 3 ZION KOEYERS VAN PUTTEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 TAHIR THODE, SAN NICHOLAS
- 7 RYAN BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ANDREW RIORDAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 4 CLAY HADDOCK, OLDSMAR, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN MOCK, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 3 WAYNE HARDMAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DANIEL GRANEY, LA GRANGE, IL
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 3 BLAZE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NIKOLAS WEPPNER, NAPLES, FL
- 2 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 LOGAN SALLAS, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH MADDOX, LUTZ, FL
- 2 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 3 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUENDREW ISENIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JOSHUA SHORE, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 3 DAVEY CROES, ORJESTAD
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DJURAINE FINIES, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 CAMERON ORLANDO, NONE, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 2 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 PATRICK FITZGERALD, APOPKA, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 DANIEL TINSTMAN, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MELVIN REVERON, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 FRED VIELHAUER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GIORGIO PELLERANO, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 RICKEY WHITE, STRANGE MOTION, MILLINGTON, TN
- 3 MIKE PARKER, DUNEDIN, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA CLARK, BRADENTON, FL
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHATHAM RICKS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, AYLETT, VA
- 2 ZOE DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 4 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 5 ISABELLA CRUZ, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, BOYNTON BCH, FL
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE FORONDA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, POTTER RACING, GROVETOWN, GA
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 MARIA GOEZ RESTREPO, MEDELLIN
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VALERIA RIOS, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, W ELITE, CALI
- 2 LAURA GONZALEZ, BOGOTA
- 3 ANA SOFIA ARCILA RUBIANO, PLANT CITY, FL
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANA RICO, TEAM COLOMBIA, BOGOTA
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLE,CO, RED DEER, AB
- 3 SOFIA LOZANO VALENCIA, MEDELLIN
- 4 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 5 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VILLEGAS CASTANO, NEIVA
- 2 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
- 4 SALOME QUINTERO, --
- 5 CHIARA ROTHENBACH, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 TAYLOR "SWEET TEA" OBLOW, STR, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS GUZMAN, --
- 2 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 BENSON DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 4 KONNOR BURNS, ORLANDO, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 4 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 COREY TOWNLEY, MOM & DAD, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, CORAM, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 2 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF, VALRICO, FL
- 3 THEODORE KRUSE, AVENUE, MD
- 4 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 ZAKK DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 6 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 3 DIEGO LOBOS, SANTIAGO
- 4 IGNACIO MANGUAL, PROFILE EXTREME, DEBARY, FL
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 7 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 3 SHANE JOHNSON, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, HANSON, MA
- 4 CAELAN BROOS, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 CALLUM HOWARTH, STAYSTRONG, PARKWOOD, QLD
- 2 ROCCO PESATURO, STR (SPIN TECH RACING), ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 DUSTY HERTENLEHNER, NOKOMIS, FL
- 6 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 CAMRON GRAVES, COCOA, FL
12 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 3 MAX (CAVE MAN) PHILION, TRINITY, FL
- 4 SAGE YOUTZY, NORTH PORT, FL
- 5 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 6 SAFIR SAAD, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 ANDREW GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 8 MANUEL HINCAPIE, PANT CITY, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 SANTIAGO SANTA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 3 JUAN PAULO CHAPARRO, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 4 ANDRES PEREZ, --
- 5 MATTHEW HAAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 RYAN PHILLIPS, POWER CYCLES BMX, LAKELAND, FL
- 7 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE.CO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 WESLEY CLARK, GRANDMA, GROVETOWN, GA
14 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 SANTIAGO LINARES, BOGOTA
- 4 JERONIMO GARCIA, PLANT CITY, FL
- 5 GARRETT WAMBLES, GROVELAND, FL
- 6 TREVOR PLUMB, YESS, BOYNTON, FL
- 7 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW RECKING CREW, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN RAMIREZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, M & M RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 3 MATEO LIGER SANCHEZ, GLENOLDEN, PA
- 4 JAMES HEDGCOCK, SPEEDCO CANADA, HAMILTON, ON
- 5 JUAN ECHEVERRY, --
- 6 MICHAEL LANE, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, RICHMOND, VA
- 7 VENNIES VORST, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 8 ZACHARY ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 DYLAN BUITRAGO, BOGOTA
- 3 MATTHEW ROWE, EVOLUTION X, SOUTHWICK, MA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT MCMANUS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 SHANNIGAN WINKLAAR, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 MARTIN ALLEN, BAD ACE, BERTHOUD, CO
- 4 JUAN TIRADO CONDE, GAINESVILLE, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 MURILO MARTINS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 2 JAYMER CAROLINA, GHP, SAVANETA
- 3 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, TEAM NATIONAL COSTA RICO, MIAMI, FL
- 3 RICKY ROGERS, LONGWOOD, FL
Team Results
Rider Results
Gator National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REAGAN KALBFLEISCH, EAST GREENBUSH, NY
- 1 BRIELLE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 1 LANDEN BOWEN, HIRAM, GA
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY DELGALLO, OCOEE, FL
- 1 JAXON BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 1 MASON MCKEE, PALMETTO, FL
- 1 PILAR MANGUAL, PROFILE EXTREME, DEBARY, FL
- 1 KACI BURNS, ORLANDO, FL
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NAT DOG) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 1 CRISTIAN LAWRENCE, TAMPA, FL
SuperX Men Total Riders = 24 Groups = 12
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, COLPARTIA/INTRUDER, MIAMI, FL
- 3 JUAN BUITRAGO GOMEZ, MEDELLIN
- 4 RICHIE DEY, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 5 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 6 JUAN RAMIREZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 7 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 8 VICTOR SILVA, HARO/PROMAX, ORLANDO, FL
A Pro Total Riders = 30 Groups = 12
- 1 THEO CHAPELLE, LYON
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 JUKIA YOSHIMURA, LEFLAH, SETO
- 4 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 5 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 6 MATTIA FURLAN, STAYSTRONG/BMX CREAZZO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, FT COLLINS, CO
- 8 MENARDO SIMON, FACTORY YESS, PHILADELPHIA, PA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQAURED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG-SKMPROBIKESH, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 BRYAN MEYER, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 5 RYAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF, VALRICO, FL
- 6 MARIVAN MENDES, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 JUSTIN TRAVIS, MOUNT GILEAD, OH
- 8 JAMES CARTER, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
Women Elite Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SUN CITY, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAIN, HARO/ROCKSTAR, VISALIA, CA
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, FACTORY SSQUARED, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 4 DANI GEORGE, PALMDALE, CA
- 5 FELICIA STANCIL, ANTIOCH, IL
- 6 ZOE FLEMING, HARO/PROMAX, AUCKLAND
- 7 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 8 AVRIANA HEBERT, EDMONTON, AB
Men Elite Total Riders = 38 Groups = 15
- 1 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 2 ROMAIN MAHIEU, LYON
- 3 SYLVAIN ANDRE, LYON
- 4 FEDERICO VILLEGAS, LA RIOJA
- 5 DAVID GRAF, BERN
- 6 JEFF UPSHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, DAYTON, OH
- 7 SIMON MARQUART, BERN
- 8 TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY SSQUARED, COQUITLAM, BC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 JUDE CRAFTS, FORTRESS RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 4 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 MASON PUGH, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/ J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZION KOEYERS VAN PUTTEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 HARRISS GAY, KDM GA, BUFORD, GA
- 3 CAMERON HALLIWELL, BULLET PROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 4 TAHIR THODE, SAN NICHOLAS
- 5 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 ZOE DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 7 LOUISA KYLEN, WILLEMSTAD
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE FORONDA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 MARIA GOEZ RESTREPO, MEDELLIN
- 3 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VALERIA RIOS, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 MANUELA MUNOZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 3 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, W ELITE, CALI
- 2 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLE,CO, RED DEER, AB
- 3 ANA RICO, TEAM COLOMBIA, BOGOTA
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 LAURA GONZALEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 SOFIA LOZANO VALENCIA, MEDELLIN
- 7 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 8 ALEXA CHAVES, TEAM NATIONAL COSTA RICA, MIAMI, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUENDREW ISENIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 DAVEY CROES, ORJESTAD
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DJURAINE FINIES, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ANDEY STEINBACH, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JUAN CARLOS ROCHA, INTRUDER/ANSWER/FLY, MIAMI, FL
- 4 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 3 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 4 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF, VALRICO, FL
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, MOM & DAD, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 7 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 5 CAELAN BROOS, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 6 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, W PALM BEACH, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 5 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 6 HARRISON LYONS, BLACKCROWN BIKE SHOP, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 DOMINIC (D TRAIN) DURAN, 510/SUPERCROSS, JENSEN BEACH, FL
- 8 COOPER WOOLF, SARASOTA, FL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 JUAN PAULO CHAPARRO, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 3 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 BRADY MCMICHAEL, 316 BMX RACING ONLINE.CO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 JOSHUA BROWN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 SANTIAGO SANTA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS BRILLARD, M & M RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 2 DYLAN SHIPLEY, DK/MEGA, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 GOSHUE KEEP, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 5 ALEX STOREY, YESS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 6 VENNIES VORST, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 7 GUNNER GOODWIN, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 MATTHEW ROWE, EVOLUTION X, SOUTHWICK, MA
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 MICHAEL SERRANO, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 2 JAYMER CAROLINA, GHP, SAVANETA
- 3 TYLER ROONEY, FATORY ANSWER, OLDSMAR, FL
- 4 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, TEAM NATIONAL COSTA RICO, MIAMI, FL
- 5 SCOTT THOMSON, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, WALLINGFORD, CT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, SARASOTA, FL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY RACE INC., TRENTON, OH
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY TURNER, FT WHITE, FL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JULIA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX,SSQUARED BICY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 LAURA "THE BOSS" PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 4 LAURA LEBER, GATENINE DESIGNS, BROOKSVILLE, FL
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ELMHURST, IL
- 3 LORI MASCIA, LAKELAND, FL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 KAILUM BUTTS, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, DAYTON, OH
- 8 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG/GNC/J&R, AVENUE, MD
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 4 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 7 AYDAN PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 SEBASTIAN (SEEBASS) NOLAN, MIAMI, FL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 KENZIE HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CALLUM HOWARTH, STAYSTRONG, PARKWOOD, QLD
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, EDISON, NJ
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 8 COLTON BOGGS, HONEY BROOK, PA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 SAFIR SAAD, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
- 6 KYLE ROOSE, PALM HARBOR, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 ANDRES PEREZ, --
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 6 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 COLSON BATES, PICKERING, ON
- 3 TYLER TANZMAN, SCOTIA, NY
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, COLPARTIA/INTRUDER, MIAMI, FL
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON/PHENOM, WELLINGTON, FL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STACEY EDEN, RIDING FORWARD, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 BLAKE SAWYER, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
- 3 VICTOR GARCIA, AGUADA, PR
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX EDEN, RIDING FORWARD, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 3 ROBERT PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 4 ARMANDO CURBELO, J & R RACING, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, STAATS CIARI, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
- 3 MIKE BARAKEH, ODESSA, FL
- 4 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 5 GIORGIO PELLERANO, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 CHRIS WILSDORF, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 ADRI KOOLMAN, ORANJESTAD
- 3 BRANDON HAKENSON, BMX RACE TEC/ANSWER SQQUARED, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 KEITH HIRD, BMX GLADIATORS / SSQUARED, ST JOHNS, FL
- 5 FRED VIELHAUER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 GERMAN MEDINA, KATY, TX
- 3 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 ENRIQUE LOBOS, SANTIAGO
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 JUAN CARLOS ROCHA, INTRUDER/ANSWER/FLY, MIAMI, FL
- 7 JAMES DAVIS, BELOIT, WI
- 8 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 PAT SHERIDAN, TAMPA, FL
- 3 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 4 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR/TRUTH PRODUCTS, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING/ANSWER/ANSR, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 ASTON LAWRENCE, M & M DEVO TEAM, TAMPA, FL
- 3 AIDEN BOGIE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 SEAN(SUPER SONIC) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 7 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 8 JAYSTIN SIMMONS, ALACHUA, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN HASTINGS, VENICE, FL
- 2 LUNA ROJAS, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 FEN RAND, DAD, TAMPA, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROCK NAYLOR, HERODIRT FACTORY RACING, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 2 RYLYNN ZIELINSKI, FLAT PEDAL POSSE, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 3 TREVOR BURNETT, OCOEE, FL
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CLAY HADDOCK, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 GAVIN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 TREY GLASER, BULLETPROOF, LITHIA, FL
- 4 ERICKA GINDER, HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 5 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
- 6 JOHNNY BRATIC, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
- 2 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 GRACIE WOOLSEY, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS FLINT, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 3 PARKER STIRNKORB, PALM HARBOR, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THIEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 ANTHONY HIXON, TAMPA, FL
- 3 DALTON GERBASE, ODESSA, FL
- 4 LOGAN FREELAND, OLDSMAR, FL
- 5 EVAN HALL, HUDSON, FL
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANK ABRAMO, OLDSMAR, FL
- 2 DILLON SCHUTTEMEYER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 AISHA STOMP, WILLEMSTAD
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SKINNER, BMX GLADIATORS/ANSWER/SSQUARED, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 AVERY (EAGLE) PHILION, TRINITY, FL
- 3 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TIMOTHY BOWE, CLEARWATER, FL
- 2 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 3 JON NAYLOR, HERODIRT FACTORY RACING, INDIAN LAND, SC
- 4 STEVE FEIDLER, FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 RAY CAMARA, TAMPA, FL
- 6 REGGIE NEPOMUCENO, BROKEN SPOKE, PLACITAS, NM
- 7 RON ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUDE CRAFTS, FORTRESS RACING, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 2 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/ J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 5 KYLER TAGGART, HESPERIA BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 MASON DORR, BULLETPROOF THREADS, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 7 LOGAN SCHULTZ, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLET PROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 2 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN', HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 3 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 5 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
- 6 TYLER FONOCK, CYCLECRAFT CO-FACTORY, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 JASON (J-MONEY) ECKERT, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 8 BEN WILLIS, SENOIA, GA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOAO COELLHO, DAD, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 CAMERON HALLIWELL, BULLET PROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 3 DESHAN AGARD, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 TYLER TINSTMAN, BOCA RATON, FL
- 5 AIDEN VOSS, MIAMI, FL
- 6 SEBASTIAN VITTONE, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, COHUTTA, GA
- 8 HAVEN KNUTH, KAOS BMX, OLDSMAR, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LOUISA KYLEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ZION KOEYERS VAN PUTTEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 HARRISS GAY, KDM GA, BUFORD, GA
- 4 RYAN BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 5 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 TAHIR THODE, SAN NICHOLAS
- 7 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ PRECHT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 8 AIDAN BRYAN, HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 KAI(FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING/ANSWER/ANSR, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 ANDREW RIORDAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 7 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, J&R BICYCLES, STUART, FL
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 2 GAVIN LAING, BULLETPROOF, TAMPA, FL
- 3 KAMERON KEMP, BULLET PROOF, LUTZ, FL
- 4 BLAIN STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 GEORGE DIAZ, M&M, MIAMI, FL
- 6 KEITH LEATHERWOOD, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 WAYNE HARDMAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 8 JEREMIAH BRAWN, SARASOTA, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL GRANEY, LA GRANGE, IL
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 3 BLAZE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
- 4 MICHAEL(MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 NOAH FRENCH, LIBERTY BMX, STATESBORO, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NIKOLAS WEPPNER, NAPLES, FL
- 2 BRETT STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 3 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 4 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 5 MARCELLO TORRES, GHP, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 6 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 7 DEAGAN BLANKENSHIP, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 8 RILEY MCGEE, RACER ARMY, ROARING SPRING, PA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH MADDOX, LUTZ, FL
- 2 CHASE CLEMENTS, LUTZ, FL
- 3 LOGAN SALLAS, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 BRENDEN ALLRED, ST CLOUD, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SHORE, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 2 DAVEY CROES, ORJESTAD
- 3 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
- 4 ANTHONY CALIENDO, PUR, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 5 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DJURAINE FINIES, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 LUENDREW ISENIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 ANDEY STEINBACH, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, ACE BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 MATTHEW (BRUTE FORCE) BENAZIC, HYPER BODY ARMOR, BROOKLYN, NY
- 3 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 4 CHRIS MERRIMAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 DANIEL TINSTMAN, BOCA RATON, FL
- 3 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED VIELHAUER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MELVIN REVERON, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL STAMBERG, BELLMORE, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE PARKER, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 5 RICHARD SNIPES, ST PETERSBURG, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 2 ZOE DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, ARCHER, FL
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA CRUZ, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, BOYNTON BCH, FL
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, AYLETT, VA
- 3 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE FORONDA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ELISA CONTRERAS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARIA GOEZ RESTREPO, MEDELLIN
- 2 CASSANDRA REHE, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 3 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 ALEXIS TILLIS, DADE CITY, FL
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VALERIA RIOS, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 3 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 MEREDITH MARSHALL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
13 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, W ELITE, CALI
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 ANA SOFIA ARCILA RUBIANO, PLANT CITY, FL
- 6 DESTINY PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
- 7 LAURA GONZALEZ, BOGOTA
- 8 ALEXA CHAVES, TEAM NATIONAL COSTA RICA, MIAMI, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLE,CO, RED DEER, AB
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 5 ANA RICO, TEAM COLOMBIA, BOGOTA
- 6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
- 7 SOFIA LOZANO VALENCIA, MEDELLIN
- 8 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 4 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 VALENTINA VILLEGAS CASTANO, NEIVA
- 7 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 BROOKE GRINDLE, FACTORY SPEEDLINE/FLY, SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 ALLISON WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 6 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
- 7 TAYLOR "SWEET TEA" OBLOW, STR, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 8 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK BICYCLES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
- 4 CASSIE(CRASH) HAY, HYPER BODY ARMOR, NEPEAN, ON
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 HAYDEN BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 NICOLAS GUZMAN, --
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 BENSON DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 5 KONNOR BURNS, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 5 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 6 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 8 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING/ANSWER/ANSR, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB BMX, MIAMI, FL
- 5 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 8 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG/GNC/J&R, AVENUE, MD
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 7 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 IGNACIO MANGUAL, PROFILE EXTREME, DEBARY, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 JONATHAN BAEZ, LAKESHORE, FL
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CALLUM HOWARTH, STAYSTRONG, PARKWOOD, QLD
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 6 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 7 ROCCO PESATURO, STR (SPIN TECH RACING), ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 8 LUKE OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 4 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 5 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 6 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME, BIRMINGHAM, AL
- 7 MANUEL HINCAPIE, PANT CITY, FL
- 8 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
13 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 ARTHUR FISHEL, FACTORY ANSWER, CRYSTAL BEACH, FL
- 5 SANTIAGO SANTA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 6 ANDRES PEREZ, --
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
14 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 3 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 4 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 5 GARRETT WAMBLES, GROVELAND, FL
- 6 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 JOSHUA BROWN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
- 2 JUAN RAMIREZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 3 SPENCER COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 DYLAN SHIPLEY, DK/MEGA, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, COLPARTIA/INTRUDER, MIAMI, FL
- 7 THOMAS BRILLARD, M & M RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 8 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
16 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 3 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 5 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 6 SCOTT HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 7 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 8 GOSHUE KEEP, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 WILLIAM SILVA, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 KAMREN LARSEN, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TANNER ENGEL, LUTZ, FL
- 5 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 RICHIE DEY, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 7 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 8 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 KAYO CAMILO, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 6 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 KELLEN OVERALL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 MIGUEL CASTRO, INTRUDER, MIAMI, FL
- 3 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 4 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 SEBASTIAN CHAVES, TEAM NATIONAL COSTA RICO, MIAMI, FL
- 6 NELSON RISACOS, NARINO
- 7 RICKY ROGERS, LONGWOOD, FL
- 8 ROBERT PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PAULO MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 JASON ST ROMAIN, STAATS CIARI, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 SCOTT WEBB, TEAM THUNDERBEACH, BRANDON, MS
- 3 LUIS TABARES, M&M RACING, HOMESTEAD, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TONY SZYNAKA, WINTER SPRINGS, FL
- 2 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 4 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 6 GERMAN MEDINA, KATY, TX
- 7 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, CLEARWATER, FL
- 8 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
Team Results
Gator National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W ELITE | 199 | 0 | 199 |
2 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 114 | 0 | 114 |
3 | HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER | 80 | 0 | 80 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARO/PROMAX | 259 | 0 | 259 |
2 | THRODWN | 219 | 0 | 219 |
3 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 165 | 0 | 165 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 155 | 0 | 155 |
Rider Results
Gator National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN (NAT DOG) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 1 PILAR MANGUAL, PROFILE EXTREME, DEBARY, FL
- 1 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 1 BRIELLE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
Vet Pro Total Riders = 15 Groups = 6
- 1 LARRY DARDINI, ANSWER/SSQAURED, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 LUCIANO CORREA ROQUE, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MARIVAN MENDES, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 JAMES CARTER, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI
- 5 MATT MOBERLY, M&M/SPEEDCO, ELLENTON, FL
- 6 BRYAN MEYER, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL
- 7 CARLOS MEJIA, STAY STRONG-SKMPROBIKESH, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 JUSTIN TRAVIS, MOUNT GILEAD, OH
Pro Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 SYLVAIN ANDRE, LYON
- 2 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 6 JOSE MIGUEL CONCHA, TRIPLE BIKES, SANTIAGO
- 7 SANTIAGO (CHEVY) BERTOLINI, MENDOZA
- 8 DEVEN KAWA, EDMONTON, AB
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 MASON PUGH, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 THEARAN THODE, SAN NICHOLAS
- 6 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/ J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 7 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOUISA KYLEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ZION KOEYERS VAN PUTTEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 TAHIR THODE, SAN NICHOLAS
- 5 CAMERON HALLIWELL, BULLET PROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE FORONDA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 MARIA GOEZ RESTREPO, MEDELLIN
- 3 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 4 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 VALERIA RIOS, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 3 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 8 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, W ELITE, CALI
- 3 ANA RICO, TEAM COLOMBIA, BOGOTA
- 4 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLE,CO, RED DEER, AB
- 5 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 6 LAURA GONZALEZ, BOGOTA
- 7 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LUENDREW ISENIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FORT WORTH, TX
- 3 DAVEY CROES, ORJESTAD
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DJURAINE FINIES, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ANDEY STEINBACH, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 3 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JOHNNY "BRAVO" KOOZ, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 COREY TOWNLEY, MOM & DAD, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 JARRETT SMITH, 5150, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 8 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF, VALRICO, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 CAELAN BROOS, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 5 JOSHUA MULARCHYK, YESS, W PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 DYLAN MOCK, OLDSMAR, FL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 RYNE COOK, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 5 LUKE OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 MIGUEL MARTINEZ, ATLANTIS, FL
- 7 DOMINIC (D TRAIN) DURAN, 510/SUPERCROSS, JENSEN BEACH, FL
- 8 FOSTER "THE SPROCKET ROCKET" HENDERSON, PROFILE EXTREME, BIRMINGHAM, AL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SANTIAGO LINARES, BOGOTA
- 2 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 3 MIGUEL FRANCO, MEDELLIN
- 4 SANTIAGO SANTA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 7 JOSHUA BROWN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 CARSON LEET, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUAN RAMIREZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 THOMAS BRILLARD, M & M RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 3 DECLAN MOORE, YESS DAN'S COMP, GRAYSLAKE, IL
- 4 ALEX GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 DYLAN BUITRAGO, BOGOTA
- 6 ALEX STOREY, YESS, BURLINGTON, ON
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 8 DYLAN SHIPLEY, DK/MEGA, CAPE CORAL, FL
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 3 SHANNIGAN WINKLAAR, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 JAYMER CAROLINA, GHP, SAVANETA
- 5 MICHAEL SERRANO, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 6 TYLER ROONEY, FATORY ANSWER, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 FACUNDO FERNANDEZ, LA PAZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 2 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S, OTTAWA, ON
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ASHLEY TURNER, FT WHITE, FL
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
- 3 JULIA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHELLE SENGER, ANSWER BMX,SSQUARED BICY, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 BONNIE MARSDEN, HUTELIN RACING, RINGGOLD, GA
- 3 LAURA "THE BOSS" PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURIE WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 2 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ELMHURST, IL
- 3 LORI MASCIA, LAKELAND, FL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 2 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, HUTELIN RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 KAILUM BUTTS, LOOKING FOR A SPONSOR, DAYTON, OH
- 7 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 2 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG/GNC/J&R, AVENUE, MD
- 5 CHASE EDLING, M&M, OLDSMAR, FL
- 6 MILES KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 JUSTIN MERKLE, NORTHEAST FACTORY, CORAM, NY
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 SEBASTIAN (SEEBASS) NOLAN, MIAMI, FL
- 8 AYDAN PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 4 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 MASON BRUNS, TIME 2 SHINE, W WARWICK, RI
- 8 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, EDISON, NJ
- 2 CALLUM HOWARTH, STAYSTRONG, PARKWOOD, QLD
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 RILEY (ROWDY) CARPENTER, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 7 COLTON BOGGS, HONEY BROOK, PA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 2 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI, DELTONA, FL
- 4 MARCELLO TORRES, GHP, PALMETTO BAY, FL
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ANDRES PEREZ, --
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE FACTORY, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
- 7 NATHAN JONES, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 8 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 2 TREVIN JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 COLSON BATES, PICKERING, ON
- 4 LUCAS IRVIN, PRATTVILLE, AL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SANTIAGO SUAREZ, COLPARTIA/INTRUDER, MIAMI, FL
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON/PHENOM, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 AARON VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHIE DEY, DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
- 2 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 3 STACEY EDEN, RIDING FORWARD, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 BLAKE SAWYER, FACTORY SSQUARED, LONGWOOD, FL
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAX EDEN, RIDING FORWARD, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 3 ARMANDO CURBELO, J & R RACING, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, STAATS CIARI, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
- 3 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
- 4 WAYNE HARDMAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 5 CHRIS WILSDORF, PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 ADRI KOOLMAN, ORANJESTAD
- 3 BRANDON HAKENSON, BMX RACE TEC/ANSWER SQQUARED, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 KEITH HIRD, BMX GLADIATORS / SSQUARED, ST JOHNS, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 GERMAN MEDINA, DAN'S COMP, KATY, TX
- 4 ENRIQUE LOBOS, SANTIAGO
- 5 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
- 6 JUAN CARLOS ROCHA, INTRUDER/ANSWER/FLY, MIAMI, FL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 BILL MADDEN, DIRT & VERT GEAR/TRUTH PRODUCTS, FT WALTON BEACH, FL
- 4 JUAN CARLOS CARBO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, PLANTATION, FL
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KANE"BIG DADDY KANE" SCHULTHEIS, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING/ANSWER/ANSR, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 ASTON LAWRENCE, M & M DEVO TEAM, TAMPA, FL
- 4 BRADEN JACOBSEN, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 JAYSTIN SIMMONS, ALACHUA, FL
- 6 SEAN(SUPER SONIC) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
- 7 ISAAC VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 RYLYNN ZIELINSKI, FLAT PEDAL POSSE, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 2 MARIA THIEL, SANTA CRUZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY BRATIC, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 GAVIN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 ERICKA GINDER, HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 4 ELLIE GREENSPAN, SCARSDALE, NY
10 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN SCHMITZ, TAMPA, FL
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 GRACIE WOOLSEY, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 THOMAS FLINT, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 NATHAN REED, TRINITY, FL
- 3 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB THIEL, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 DALTON GERBASE, ODESSA, FL
- 3 ANTHONY HIXON, TAMPA, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DILLON SCHUTTEMEYER, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 2 JAMES FITZGERALD, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 FRANK ABRAMO, OLDSMAR, FL
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RALEY STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 AISHA STOMP, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 AVERY (EAGLE) PHILION, TRINITY, FL
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB SKINNER, BMX GLADIATORS/ANSWER/SSQUARED, SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 GLENN WORTHINGTON, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE WONG, LEWISVILLE, NC
- 2 TIMOTHY BOWE, CLEARWATER, FL
- 3 RAY CAMARA, TAMPA, FL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/ J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 2 JENSON KOLL, HUTELIN, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 4 KYLER TAGGART, HESPERIA BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 ANDREW PROBERT, CYCLETHERAPY, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 6 MACKLAN GADDIS, OLIVEBRIDGE, NY
- 7 LOGAN SCHULTZ, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 BRANTLEY GAGNE, VENICE, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS BRAGG, STYLIN', HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 2 JASON (J-MONEY) ECKERT, GHP, JACKSONVILLE, FL
- 3 MASON PUGH, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 DOMINIC(D-TOWN) BALSER, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 THEARAN THODE, SAN NICHOLAS
- 6 BRAYDEN GORIS, CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 7 BEN WILLIS, FIREDRAGON/JR, SENOIA, GA
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN VOSS, MIAMI, FL
- 2 DESHAN AGARD, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 SEBASTIAN VITTONE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 CAMERON HALLIWELL, BULLET PROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 5 SKYLER PARSON, BLACK CROWN, COHUTTA, GA
- 6 DANIEL CANNIZZARO, VENICE, FL
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LOUISA KYLEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 ZION KOEYERS VAN PUTTEN, WILLEMSTAD
- 3 HARRISS GAY, KDM GA, BUFORD, GA
- 4 RYAN BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 5 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ PRECHT, BOCA BIKE SHOP, CORAL GABLES, FL
- 7 AIDAN BRYAN, HUNT RACING, PORT ORANGE, FL
- 8 OWEN D. SMITH, PALM HARBOR, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN SUAREZ, MIAMI BEACH, FL
- 2 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING/ANSWER/ANSR, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 CESAR MONTES DE OCA, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 4 KAI(FLY GUY) LEBLANC, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 ANDREW RIORDAN, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER TOBON, J&R BICYCLES, STUART, FL
- 7 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN LAING, BULLETPROOF, TAMPA, FL
- 2 GEORGE DIAZ, M&M, MIAMI, FL
- 3 BLAIN STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 KEITH LEATHERWOOD, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 2 MATHIAS HERNANDEZ, MIAMI, FL
- 3 BLAZE TRIGG, BRANDON, MS
- 4 MICHAEL(MX 1 MISSLE) LANE, HASTINGS, FL
- 5 NOAH FRENCH, LIBERTY BMX, STATESBORO, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NIKOLAS WEPPNER, NAPLES, FL
- 2 JESUS MONTES DE OCA, KISSIMMEE, FL
- 3 BRETT STRIPLING, PROFILE EXTREME, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 MARCELLO TORRES, GHP, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 5 DEAGAN BLANKENSHIP, SAINT CLOUD, FL
- 6 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 7 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 LOGAN SCHMIDT, HOSTILE NORTHEAST, DELMAR, NY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH MADDOX, LUTZ, FL
- 2 BRENDEN ALLRED, ST CLOUD, FL
- 3 CHASE CLEMENTS, LUTZ, FL
- 4 LOGAN SALLAS, GAS MONEY, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 5 MASON NUCKOLES, SORRENTO, FL
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA SHORE, FLAGLER BEACH, FL
- 2 DAVEY CROES, ORJESTAD
- 3 ANTHONY CALIENDO, PUR, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 4 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 5 JULIAN LEMPFERT, HOLIDAY, FL
- 6 SEAN STRATE, C-YAA, SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DJURAINE FINIES, ANSWER CURACAO, WILLEMSTAD
- 2 DANTE PINCIOTTI, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 LUENDREW ISENIA, WILLEMSTAD
- 4 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 5 ANDEY STEINBACH, WILLEMSTAD
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, ACE BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 JONATHAN SANCHEZ, DAYTONA BEACH, FL
- 3 JEFFREY VIERS, POWER CYCLES BMX, LAKELAND, FL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE HARDMAN, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL
- 2 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
- 3 DANIEL TINSTMAN, BOCA RATON, FL
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FRED VIELHAUER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 BRAD KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL STAMBERG, BELLMORE, NY
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE PARKER, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 LUIS VIERA, POWER CYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE "TRUCIFER' JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 GENEVIEVE ROPER, FACTORY YESS, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 GIANNA CLARK, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 ELLA SWIGERT, MAGIC BMX, BURTON, MI
- 3 JENNA MILLER, KINGSTON POINT POWERS BIKE SHOP TEAM, SAUGERTIES, NY
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLA CRUZ, TEAM RELENTLESS RACING, BOYNTON BCH, FL
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, AYLETT, VA
- 3 MIRIELLE (PINK FOX) MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE FORONDA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 3 VICTORIA DEAN, PURE BICYCLES, WELLINGTON, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSANDRA REHE, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MARIA GOEZ RESTREPO, MEDELLIN
- 3 JOSIE LARSON, MUDSLINGERS, PLANO, IL
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MANUELA MUNOZ, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 ALEXIS TILLIS, DADE CITY, FL
- 5 AVA YOCKELSON, RIDE LIKE A GIRL, MOUNT AIRY, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 VALERIA RIOS, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 3 MANUELA ROLDAN, PURE BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 MEREDITH MARSHALL, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 8 TIRZAH REGALES, ORANJESTAD
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ, W ELITE, CALI
- 2 ANDIE KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 LAURA GONZALEZ, BOGOTA
- 6 ANA SOFIA ARCILA RUBIANO, PLANT CITY, FL
- 7 DESTINY PEEPLES, DADE CITY, FL
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 5 ANA RICO, TEAM COLOMBIA, BOGOTA
- 6 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, BROOKS, GA
- 7 MOLLY SIMPSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLE,CO, RED DEER, AB
- 8 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 VALENTINA VILLEGAS CASTANO, NEIVA
- 6 SARAH MCSWEENEY, ALBE'S, OTTAWA, ON
- 7 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE RACING, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 ALLISON WOLFE, LAKE PARK, FL
- 6 KALEE REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 7 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
- 8 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHLEE HILL PETTINELLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SLINGERLANDS, NY
- 2 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK BICYCLES, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 3 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MONICA KELLY, TNT BICYCLES, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 LAURA LEBER, GATENINE DESIGNS, BROOKSVILLE, FL
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ELMHURST, IL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 HAYDEN BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 3 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 2 NICOLAS GUZMAN, --
- 3 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 BENSON DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 5 ARJUNA BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 6 KONNOR BURNS, ORLANDO, FL
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 5 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3 RACING/ANSWER/ANSR, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 7 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 3 REESE CAPLAN, RELENTLESS, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 THEODORE (TUCKER) KRUSE, GONZ STRONG/GNC/J&R, AVENUE, MD
- 6 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON / J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 7 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 JARRETT SMITH, 5150, TRUSSVILLE, AL
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 4 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, VANS, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 6 DIEGO LOBOS, SANTIAGO
- 7 IGNACIO MANGUAL, PROFILE EXTREME, DEBARY, FL
- 8 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAP, ASHEVILLE, NC
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, COALINGA, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 7 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 8 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CALLUM HOWARTH, STAYSTRONG, PARKWOOD, QLD
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 CAMERON PINEDA, NATIONAL GHP, MIAMI, FL
- 4 ROCCO PESATURO, STR (SPIN TECH RACING), ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 DOMINIC (D TRAIN) DURAN, 510/SUPERCROSS, JENSEN BEACH, FL
- 8 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 4 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 5 SAFIR SAAD, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 SAGE YOUTZY, NORTH PORT, FL
- 8 MANUEL HINCAPIE, PANT CITY, FL
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 DANIEL DELVASTO, LANTANA, FL
- 2 DYLAN WOOD, THRODWN, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 JAMES ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 SANTIAGO SANTA, W ELITE, MEDELLIN
- 5 ANDRES PEREZ, --
- 6 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 SEBASTIAN COLON, NORTHWESTBMX, ROCK HILL, SC
- 8 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 2 CURTIS KREY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, ETOBICOKE, ON
- 3 MATTEO DI SALVATORE CROVETTO, LIMA
- 4 CARSON LEET, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JOSHUA BROWN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 EVAN SCHAEFER, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 SANTIAGO LINARES, BOGOTA
15 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 SPENCER COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 THOMAS BRILLARD, M & M RACING, TAMPA, FL
- 5 DECLAN MOORE, YESS DAN'S COMP, GRAYSLAKE, IL
- 6 NOAH RAMOS, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 7 MATEO LIGER SANCHEZ, GLENOLDEN, PA
- 8 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHICA, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 SCOTT HALL, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 5 JOSHUA DELGADO, J & R BICYCLES, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 6 JOSEPH LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 7 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 8 BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, YORK, SC
- 3 VICTOR SILVA, HARO/PROMAX, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 ROBERT MCMANUS, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 JARRETT BIDDLE, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, LITHIA, FL
- 7 KAMREN LARSEN, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 NICOLAS DETERS, THRODWN, ST PETERS, MO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 KAYO CAMILO, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 MURILO MARTINS, BURLINGAME, CA
- 7 KELLEN OVERALL, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 RYAN NENNO, NEWPORT RICHEY, FL
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 MIGUEL CASTRO, INTRUDER, MIAMI, FL
- 3 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 4 NELSON RISACOS, NARINO
- 5 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 ARMANDO CURBELO, J & R RACING, QUEBRADILLAS, PR
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ST ROMAIN, STAATS CIARI, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 PAULO MOREIRA, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 MICHAEL CAMMARATA, TEAM LONG ISLAND, PATCHOGUE, NY
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 PETER ANCHIKITES, ENDURANCE HOUSE, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 3 LUIS TABARES, M&M RACING, HOMESTEAD, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RENATO SILVA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 GERMAN MEDINA, KATY, TX
- 5 DEAN IDDIOLS, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 STEPHEN GERARDI, CORSA RACEWEAR, CLEARWATER, FL
- 7 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE RACING, ARCHER, FL
Team Results
Gator National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W ELITE | 175 | 0 | 175 |
2 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 153 | 0 | 153 |
3 | HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER | 75 | 0 | 75 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARO/PROMAX | 213 | 0 | 213 |
2 | THRODWN | 210 | 0 | 210 |
3 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 119 | 0 | 119 |