We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Winter Nationals - Pro Series / UCI Worlds Qualifier
Rider Results
Winter Nationals Prerace
A Pro Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 2 THEO CHAPELLE, LYON
- 3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 4 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING/DK BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 6 MATTIA FURLAN, STAYSTRONG/BMX CREAZZO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 ALEX TOUGAS, YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 MIKE SWEARINGEN, SUPERCROSS BMX, ONTARIO, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 25 Groups = 12
- 1 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 2 RACHEL MYDOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 4 ZOE FLEMING, AUCKLAND
- 5 MARIANA DIAZ, BUENOS AIRES
- 6 DANI GEORGE, PALMDALE, CA
- 7 SABRINA BICE, DFASTSIGNS /POWERLITE / DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 8 ALISE POST, TROY LEE/KLEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 40 Groups = 15
- 1 TWAN VAN GENDT, VELDDRIEL
- 2 TRENT JONES, CHRISTCHURCH
- 3 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 4 ANTHONY DEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 GONZALO MOLINA, BUENOS AIRES
- 6 NIC LONG, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 SIMON MARQUART, BERN
- 8 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
30 & Over Masters Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER BROWN, 316 RACING/DK BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 LEONARDO GARCIA, TEAM SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 DEREK BETCHER, CARLSBAD, CA
- 5 JASON RICHARDSON, CARLSBAD, CA
5-6 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 RYDER MERKI, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 4 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 6 BLAKE FREEHLING, NORCALBMX/FLY/TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 7 DIESEL MUMMA, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA
- 8 JEREMIAH CURRY, TUCSON, AZ
7 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, HOLESHOT RACING, COLFAX, CA
- 5 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 6 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 7 CHASE AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 8 TRYKK MASON BARTEL, TUCSON, AZ
8 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 26 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 REECE GUSTAFSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 KIPTYN GLADDEN, MARANA, AZ
- 8 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
9 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 NATHAN MINSTER, FACTORY ALPHA, DUARTE, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 6 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 KANNON TERRACCIANO, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, PORTAGE, IN
10 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 36 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL,, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 CYRUS HEMBREE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 COLE CONCOBY, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 GAVIN SPINDLER, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 TARIN FIELDS, NEWMAN LAKE, WA
11 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 32 Groups = 4
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 CONNOR EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 JUNIOR FLORES, LONG BEACH, CA
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
12 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, YESS FOCTORY, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 4 NATHAN KITCHEN, REMIX GHP, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 6 DYLAN NIEMEYER, ANTHEM, AZ
- 7 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
13 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 30 Groups = 4
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 3 KYLE HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 4 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE BIKES, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
14 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 31 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, JURUPA VALLEY, CA
- 3 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 5 RYAN CORREIA, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, SAN JOSE, CA
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 8 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
15 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 29 Groups = 4
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 4 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 5 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 JAMES PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
16 Challenge Boys Total Riders = 35 Groups = 5
- 1 SPENCER COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 GAVIN BOWERS, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 4 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 5 DEREK PHIPPS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 6 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
- 7 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
17-24 Challenge Men Total Riders = 61 Groups = 8
- 1 BRADY MCPHERSON, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PAUL WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CORONA, CA
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 KEVIN PAULS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
25-29 Challenge Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDON ELMORE, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 NICHOLAS CUPPY, CORSA RACEWEAR, DADE CITY, FL
- 5 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 BOBBY ESQUIVEL, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 JORDAN DEMIK, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
30-34 Challenge Men Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GILBERT CONTRERAS, ELITE BICYCLES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 BROCK ARNDT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 5 MATT ALEXANDER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 LLOYD SHERROD, BAY AREA BMXERS, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 JACOB SHEARER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
35 & Over Ch. Men Total Riders = 25 Groups = 4
- 1 JAKE BROWN, FACTORY ALPHA, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 GREG ROMERO, DEL MAR, CA
- 3 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTRMEME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 4 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 7 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
5-7 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HENDERSON, NV
- 4 TRUE JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, VELOCITY BIKE CO, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 7 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, ABOVE THE REST GLASS, SURPRISE, AZ
8 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 KINLEE SNIDER, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 NORA WILLMERT, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 SAGE STOVALL, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 7 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 (Not Scored)
9 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 5 KYNDALLYNN HOLLINGER, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 7 EVA LIVERMORE, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
10 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 4 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TRISTIN (TNT) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 BROOKLYN BOWERS, TEAM BCBMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 KAYLIE PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 2 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 3 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 KYLEE HUSTIN, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 EMMA THRON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KIARA TIERCE, RBR/FLY/RIFT, VENETA, OR
12 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 ZYLA WIX, CRUPI TEAM GREEN AZ, VAIL, AZ
- 7 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 6 PARIS SEEBOLD, FORS, CORONA, CA
14 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 BRIANNA VALENTINE, ROCHESTER, WA
- 4 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 ZOIE ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 8 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
15 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 KAYLIE MARSHALL, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MADI DENTON, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
16 Challenge Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 TAYLOR WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 BAILEY CONNORS, PUYALLUP, WA
17-24 Ch. Women Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 CARLY DYAR, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SHAYLA BLACKMORE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 ADDISON KING, SIGNAL HILL, CA
- 6 SAPPHIRE RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, FACTORY SE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
25 & Over Ch. Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JAMIE LILLY, FTB BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 SUNNY HARMESON, PENDLETON, OR
- 6 TAMATHA DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
12 & Under Ch. B. Cr. Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, YESS FACTORY, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 ETHAN LAND, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JACK EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 JEFFREY ROSS, FRESH PARK /BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
13-14 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 2 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 3 JACOB CRABTREE, REMIX/GHP, RENO, NV
- 4 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS DEVO PROGRAM, ATWATER, CA
- 6 BENECIO (THE JET) SERENI, NEWARK, CA
- 7 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 8 ANGEL MONTOYA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAS VEGAS, NV
15-16 Ch. Boys Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 6 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 RILEY SHEA, LA HABRA, CA
- 8 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
17-24 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- 3 NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 WYATT SCHMIDT, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DEREK WILKERSON, ALBES, CASCO, MI
25-29 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 2 BRANDT KINDER, 327 ARMY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 DONNY NEILL, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 4 ZAK KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 5 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 6 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BURIEN, WA
- 7 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 BRIAN CARRILLO, SAN MARCOS, CA
30-34 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MATT ALEXANDER, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS VALENCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 NICHOLAS MURRAY, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 HENRY CRANKSHAW, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JACOB SHEARER, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 8 LLOYD SHERROD, BAY AREA BMXERS, HESPERIA, CA
35-39 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL STUMPF, MCMINNVILLE, OR
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTRMEME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 3 DONALD JUNTUNEN, EXTREME TEAM, PUYALLUP, WA
- 4 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 5 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 DERICK PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
40-44 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 WILL BISSELL, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 COREY MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 4 ROBERT GARDNER, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 6 JASIRI DAIRE, BLOODLINE RACING, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 MIKE HAUPT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 WAYNE ROON, FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
45-49 Ch. Men Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSH SHIPP, AIRPARK BIKES/WORKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRIS FRANKE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ROBERT BANE, NO EXCUSES/SSQUARRD/ODI, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 AL ROYBAL, ANSWER/RENNEN, PRUNEDALE, CA
- 6 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 7 SHAWN DIPRETE, DANS COMP, DUXBURY, MA
- 8 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
50 & Over Ch. Men Cr. Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 STEVE CLARK, BUCKLEY, WA
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RON ROZHON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 BOB COOVER, ORINDA, CA
- 6 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 7 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 8 KENNETH OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
16 & Under Ch. G. Cr. Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SEATAC, WA
- 6 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 7 MEGAN HAYES, COB FINLAY, HENDERSON, NV
17-29 Ch. Women Cr. Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 JAYDRA KINSEY, BLACKBOX IND., BEND, OR
- 4 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 CARLY DYAR, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
30-39 Ch. Women Cr. Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 JAMIE LILLY, FTB BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 KIM TERRY-LEWIS, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
40 & Over Ch. W. Cr. Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 SUNNY HARMESON, PENDLETON, OR
- 4 BECKY MOHR, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 5 LOLENE WITZKE, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 ZOA SCHMIDT, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 JENNIFER NORTON, WEST LYNN, OR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VAEDYNCE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 MCKENNA SIRES, PARAGON RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 3 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 2 BRANDI TABOR, DELTA, CO
- 3 DIANA FRERICK, CAVE CREEK, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 DAX SCHAUGAARD, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 ZEKE GARDNER, PRECISION BMX, CORONA, CA
- 6 MADDUX VICARIO, MANTIS RACING, HESPERIA, CA
- 7 JONATHAN LAPRAIK, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TYLER CLARK, GOLD COAST RACING, LOMPOC, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BRADY ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY/S2/ RC10.COM THREADZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFFREY ROSS, FRESH PARK /BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 2 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 EZRA STEVENSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JUDE CHAVEZ, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 TERREN THORNBERRY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX-TUCSON, VAIL, AZ
- 4 LANDIN KENDRICK, NO EXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 2 DOMINIC MURPHY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 EVAN ASATO, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JAKE SHERMAN, GARY TURNER, LAS VEGAS, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 THOMAS PHILLIPS, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 MELVIN BARNEY, IM BMX, NORTH LIBERTY, IA
- 5 DUSTIN TABOR, DELTA, CO
- 6 RYAN SIRES, PARAGON RACING, MEDFORD, OR
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON MROSEK, PRESTIGE BMX, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ, FAT TIRE CYCLES ALBUQUER, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 3 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 2 ERIK GAUHAROU, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NICK (STORM TROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 4 MICHAEL LAPRAIK, SYCAMORE BMX, THOUSAND OAKS, CA
- 5 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 PAUL JOHNSON, CHANDLER, AZ
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 PARKER SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 RYDER WIKE, SPARKS, NV
- 3 TRISTEN LOVE, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 MILES STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 CALLIE CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 JEREMIAH TRUJILLO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TATE ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 CONNOR ROBINSON, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CRUZ, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 FINN CHAIYAVET, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, BOULDER, CO
- 3 KALAN BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 GRACE ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, ABOVE THE REST GLASS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 KODY PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 JEREMY SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 WYNTER GILL, DAD, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN JACOBUS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JUSTIN WILLIAMS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 JACKSON RIFE, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 CUTTER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 7 ZAINE HULL, PRESCOTT, AZ
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYKER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 2 KAID GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 3 VAEDYNCE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 GWEN CURETON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER BACA, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 SAMUEL FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 KADE BIERWORTH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA TAFOYA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 OWEN DUBY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 DANEEN BEARDSLEY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 TJ DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 RYLEE LAWRENCE, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 PHOENIX BLACKMAN, TUCSON, AZ
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKAYLA WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DAVID GUASP JR, FAT TIRE CYCLES ALBUQUER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SHANE STANLEY, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLOS MARTINEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRICK PETRO, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 CALUM BENDFELD, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 3 AUSTIN HILL, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL MUGITS, MESA, AZ
- 2 BLAYK SPADE, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 LUX LENNOX, LOS ANGELES, CA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN MIHALICH, SWAT, INDIO, CA
- 2 CHRIS FRANKLIN, CASPER, WY
- 3 VIRGINIA BLACKMAN, TUCSON, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 GLENN HANKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 SHELDON BRIGMAN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT/HARO, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
- 4 KEN QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 REGGIE NEPOMUCENO, PLACITAS, NM
- 6 FRANK ROJAS, FALLRISK RACING/AZ BIKE WORX, GLENDALE, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR WEST, FIVE18DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 LOGAN MARTIN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JESSE MOSS, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 CHASE HARRISON, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 6 JAYDEN HUNT, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 WESSON BARTEL, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 HUNTER HAVERLOCK, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYZEN MCKIBBIN, G&P RACING, NEW RIVER, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 SIXX (6 PACK) RIVERA, DNC RACING - AV BMX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 CHASE AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 6 TANNER CAMPBELL, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 TYLER MROSEK, PRESTIGE BMX, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 8 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NICO SAILAS, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 PRESTON SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 BODHI WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TIEGAN STIEBEL, EAGLE, CO
- 6 RYDER CLINEDINST, RESPECT RACING, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 7 CARSON GARCIA, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DEISEL PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LIAM W. KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 WYATT SHEARER, THEBMXRACESHOP.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MICAH JOHNSON, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 CASEY AUSTON, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 MEMPHIS BARBER, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 7 CAMDEN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ALEXANDER STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONAN MCHENRY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 3 KJ MCELREE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ELLIOT BARLOW, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 6 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 7 CJ CARIASO, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 URIAH DESKINS, PEORIA, AZ
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 PARKER WEISSERT, MESA, AZ
- 2 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, CRUPI TEAM GREEN AZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RUBEN MENDOZA, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ENRIQUE ROMERO, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 5 TANNER SCHULTIS, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 EZRA STEVENSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 8 CASH RANDALL, PEORIA, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEEGAN PARLANTI, MERTENS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BLAYNE WRIGHT, YUMA, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, CRUPI TEAM GREEN AZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO., RAPID CITY, SD
- 3 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 RYAN MAYES, KID DYNAMITE AZ, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 DILLON CONNOR, TEAM WINDED/AIRPARK BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI SO CAL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 TERREN THORNBERRY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CONNOR HARRISON, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 4 BLAKE REHDER, 805BMX/W.A.CONSTRUCTION, LOMPOC, CA
- 5 DANIEL VALDEZ, ALGUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ZACKARY BROWN, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 7 TY MURRAY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/TANGENT, ESCALON, CA
- 8 BLAIZ DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 AYDEN LOPEZ, GOLD COAST RACING, INDIO, CA
- 3 HAYDEN BERG, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 ISAAC MEDINA, SANTA FE, NM
- 5 JESSTIN PERKINS, FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
- 6 JR MENDOZA, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH, BUCKEYE, AZ
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON MOSS, DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 SEBASTIEN ESCOBEDO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 JASON MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON GRAY, AUSTIN BMX, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 CALEB DILLASHAW, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 KEKOA PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GALLIZIOLI, VALHALLA BLDRS-FLYRACING, SCOTTS VALLEY, CA
- 2 MYLES RIDGE, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DERICK PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CLAY BROWN, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 3 RYAN WILLIAMS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MYLES FERGER, KID DYNAMITE AZ, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 RYAN WESNER, GHP BATTLEBORN, CHICO, CA
- 3 JESSE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT DEMIK, SANDY, UT
- 2 CRAIG CONNOR, TEAM WINDED/AIRPARK BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 SCOTT PARKER, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 4 NICK (STORM TROOPER) DISANTI, FACTORY SKYWAY, MARICOPA, AZ
- 5 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 STEVE ACACCIA, SAN JOSE, CA
- 7 TIM EASTEP, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 2 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 MAISIE HOPPER, MERTENS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, NATIONAL GHP, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 CALLYN RIDER, GREAT FALLS, MT
- 8 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATENINE DESIGN, MARYSVILLE, OH
9 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEE HAYES, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MAKAYLA AIELLO, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 IZABELLE (IZZY) VAZQUEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 KYLEE HUSTIN, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 CHRISTA RAIN LUNA, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ASHLYNN BREWER, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING,DACONO BMX, FT COLLINS, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING/UNREAL CYCLES, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 3 JAYCEE ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 4 EMMA THRON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY/SSQUARED/ANSWER, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 PARIS SEEBOLD, FORS, CORONA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
- 4 BRIANA MARTIN, MESA, AZ
- 5 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEIGH ROBINS, FIVE 18 DESIGNS, MESA, AZ
- 2 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 4 JACLYN CONNOR, TEAM WINDED/AIRPARK BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MEGAN HAYES, COB FINLAY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ANNA MCDONOUGH, MCDONOUGH LAW , GREELEY, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 RAYELIN SCHMITT, TEAM MISBEHAVEN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JORDYN GONZALES, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN SOLOMON, BOMBSHELL, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 4 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, HOLESHOT RACING, COLFAX, CA
- 5 JORGE MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 6 PIERCE AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 EZRA EVANO, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DAX SCHAUGAARD, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 TYLER LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 TRYKK MASON BARTEL, TUCSON, AZ
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 HUNTER COLE, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 5 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TYLER CLARK, GOLD COAST RACING, LOMPOC, CA
- 8 LIAM MANDERSCHEID, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 5 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 6 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 8 NICHOLAS OMARA, DMC, LANCASTER, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DAYTON WELSH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY ALVAREZ, GORDY'S BICYCLES, LAVEEN, AZ
- 3 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 CORBIN JACKSON, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 EVIN (EVO) HICKLE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL (MAD SKILLZ) MENDEZ, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ALEK SINGER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 MEMPHIS CREGO, LAS CRUCES, NM
11 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 2 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 3 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 LANDIN KENDRICK, NO EXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 AASA FLORES, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 6 RYLEY HIBIONADA, BELLFLOWER BMX, LAKEWOOD, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 2 JACOB RODRIGUEZ, TEAM DYNAMIC, EL PASO, TX
- 3 ROSCOE GUAGLIARDO, LAKE BARRINGTON, IL
- 4 COLTEN ROBISON, VELOCITY BIKE CO, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 5 CLAY (INSANE) MCLEAN, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 CODY DILLASHAW, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 ETHAN ROBINSON, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CRUZ, CA
- 8 ANTONIO CORDOVA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
13 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JOSEPH SHARP, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 DREW POLK, SALINAS, CA
- 5 MAXWELL WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CONNOR YOUNG, OLD PUEBLO BMX-TUCSON, VAIL, AZ
- 7 JUDE CHAVEZ, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 2 (Not Scored)
- 1 QUINTIN KLANDERUD, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, C.O.B./FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TRENT SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ROSS KEISER, CALABASAS CYCLERY, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 DOUGLAS CLARK, WEST SACRAMENTO, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 EVAN ASATO, TUCSON, AZ
16 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXIMILLIAN PRIES, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MATTHEW PINO, SUMMIT VALLEY LLC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TEVIN MARTIN, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 DAVID MARTHINI, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TRISTON ROSSON, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
- 8 ROBBIE OSTWINKLE, M.A.D. RACING, LITCHFIELD PK, AZ
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 OSCAR OTERO, MEXICO, MEX
- 2 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 3 AUSTIN SIMMONS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 BRANDON RIGGS, COB, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 JAKE SHERMAN, GARY TURNER, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 PAYTON STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 TYLER LUCKE, FACTORY CCH, GLENDALE, AZ
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON LOFGREN, IMPERIAL, CA
- 2 JORDAN DEMIK, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN SIRES, PARAGON RACING, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 JOE ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 3 BRIAN OTTERSON, COCKRANE, AB
- 4 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
Team Results
Rider Results
Winter Nationals #1
A Pro Total Riders = 26 Groups = 12
- 1 COLLIN HUDSON, LONGMONT, CO
- 2 THEO CHAPELLE, LYON
- 3 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 5 TROY EWENS, PERTH, WA
- 6 JUSTIN ANDERSON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 8 LAYNE GAINER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, CAMPBELL, CA
- 2 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTRMEME TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 3 LEONARDO GARCIA, TEAM SHIMANO, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 JASON CROUCH, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 6 STEVEN GARDEAZABAL, FORS RIDING PRODUCTS, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 CHRIS WILLIAMS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 MICHAEL WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MURRIETA, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 22 Groups = 12
- 1 BROOKE CRAIN, VISALIA, CA
- 2 CAMILLE MAIRE, LYON
- 3 SOPHIA FORESTA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 LAUREN REYNOLDS, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 5 SABRINA BICE, DFASTSIGNS /POWERLITE / DFR, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 6 MIKA SHAW, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 7 RACHEL MYDOCK, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DANI GEORGE, PALMDALE, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 31 Groups = 12
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JORIS DAUDET, CORONA, CA
- 3 DAVE VAN DER BURG, ROTTERDAM
- 4 EXEQUIEL TORRES, MEYBO
- 5 JELLE VAN GORKOM, LICHTENVOORDE
- 6 BODI TURNER, DK BICYCLES, BAYSWATER, ACT
- 7 JAMES PALMER, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 CONNOR FIELDS, HENDERSON, NV
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 CHASE AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 5 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- S RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- S HUNTER HAVERLOCK, LAS VEGAS, NV
- S KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 LUKAS BOKATIUS, OMA & OPA, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, NATIONAL GHP, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 MICAH JOHNSON, CHANDLER, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GERARDO COMACHO JR, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 4 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 5 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 6 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 IZABELLE (IZZY) VAZQUEZ, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 1 KATE SIFFORD, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- S SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING/UNREAL CYCLES, EAGLE POINT, OR
- S TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- S PARIS SEEBOLD, FORS, CORONA, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 5 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
- 6 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI SO CAL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- S ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN DUGGIE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CAMERON MOSS, DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- S ANGEL WILLIAMS-STEFFANI, CHICO, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GALLIZIOLI, VALHALLA BLDRS-FLYRACING, SCOTTS VALLEY, CA
- 2 GATLIN BOSLEY, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DERICK PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 JACOB (BONES) HENSON, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, HOLESHOT RACING, COLFAX, CA
- 3 JORGE MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 4 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 7 PARKER GREEN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 8 RYDER MERKI, ALTA LOMA, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LEVI LLOYD, MOM, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 JASON STERLINSKI, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 BRANDON WALSKI, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 2 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 RYDER LAWRENCE, HYPER, BOX, FOX, BELL,, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, FRESH PARK /BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 7 (SUPER) JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 2 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 MICHAEL JARAMILLO, ROBBINS RACING, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 4 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 5 MATTHEW PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 GAVIN DIAMOND, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, ODESSA, TX
- 7 KEVIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 3 DREW POLK, SALINAS, CA
- 4 JULIAN FREED, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 5 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- S JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR, FULLERTON, CA
- S HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- S AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 JONAH ZEIGLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, GYPSUM, CO
- 3 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 NOAH RAMOS, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, MEADOW VISTA, CA
- 5 MAXIMILLIAN PRIES, LAKESIDE, CA
- S RYAN MARTIN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, BIRMINGHAM
- S RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- S AUSTIN INMON, MAD RACING, SURPRISE, AZ
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID WILLIAMS, 327 ARMY, INDIO, CA
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, CORONA, CA
- S BRYCE BETTS, GT / 100 %, BRENTWOOD, CA
- S MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- S DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 ANGELA ESPEJEL, OAKDALE, CA
- 3 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, YESS FACTORY, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 RYLEE FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 6 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 7 KIARA TIERCE, RBR/FLY/RIFT, VENETA, OR
- 8 MAKYLLA PINO, 3CROSS BMX PINO&ASSOC, LAS CRUCES, NM
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 KUYLEE PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 JESSICA (WICKED) DARLING, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SEATAC, WA
- 7 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ADRIANA MOULTON, MOTO MILITIA, SANDY, UT
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 DANIELLE SANCHEZ, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 5 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
- 6 JORDYN GONZALES, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 7 JAYDRA KINSEY, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, BEND, OR
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 3 JESSICA JAYNE, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
- 4 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 ELEISA OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 6 MICHELLE DAVIS, HOUSTON, TX
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLLY DUNN-BARSOCCHINI, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 JENNIFER NORTON, WEST LYNN, OR
- 3 TAMATHA DIAKOS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 REBEKAH ABBE, FACTORY ALPHA, SAN MARTIN, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 BECKY MOHR, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 DEBBI KALSOW, SAN DIEGO, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 YVETTE PADILLA, BROKEN SPOKES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 3 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 OWEN GARTHE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DAX SCHAUGAARD, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 MARCO DERENZO, JET RACING, MORGAN HILL, CA
- 8 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 ACEN MAIRANI, JET RACING, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 3 CONNOR CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 4 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 KANNON TERRACCIANO, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 LJ PARRA, TEAM CALCULATED, LIVERMORE, CA
- 7 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JASON STERLINSKI, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 JAKE DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 BRADY ONEIL, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 KADEN STRINGFIELD, ATOMIC AIR BMX, HERMISTON, OR
- 7 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- S CHASE ANTILL, SPNCTY/S2/ RC10.COM THREADZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 3 GRANT GOTH, MENLO PARK, CA
- 4 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, FRESH PARK /BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 COLBY (THE SQUIRT) GUNN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RENNY GIROUX, BMX SHARKS, HESPERIA, CA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 3 DRAKE VELADOR, YESS FACTORY, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 JACK EATON, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 MICHAEL VINTON CHRISTY, FORS RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 DRAKE BISBEE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 SETH STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, N LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 MASON (LITTLE GENERAL) HALSTEAD, BAD ACE/RIFT TANGENT, RENO, NV
- 4 RYNE COOK, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 AIDAN GARTHE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS DEVO PROGRAM, ATWATER, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 ZAINE (BIG DADDY) STENSON, SONIC BMX, MAPLE VALLEY, WA
- 7 MIKKEL DEVORE, SPOKANE, WA
- S AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE JENSEN, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 LUCAS SCANLAN, POOR BOY, MARANA, AZ
- 3 JARREN ABEL, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 4 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 5 TAYLOR MEEKS, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 3 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JACOB ZOLL, DOUBLECROSS, SEATAC, WA
- 5 NICK KOLESKY, VELOCITY BIKE CO., SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 7 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 NATHAN BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 WESLEY COFFEL, CASPER, WY
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER FETTKETHER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN ARIZONA, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 NATHAN SCOTT, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 MICHAEL TESCH, EXTREME TEAM, NAMPA, ID
- 4 TYLER (T-MAC) MCGUIRE, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- S TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- S LOUIS KAMINSKI, TNT BICYCLES, EDEN, NY
- S JESSE KALBFLEISH, FACTORY ALPHA, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- S (STYLE)KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 EVAN GRESHAM, MAD CYCLES, PENDLETON, SC
- 3 NICK ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- S ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- S RANDY OLIVANI, TUCSON, AZ
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DARCY GLENCROSS, PURE CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BURIEN, WA
- 3 ERIC CHRISTIANSEN, EDEN, NY
- 4 MELVIN BARNEY, IM BMX, NORTH LIBERTY, IA
- 5 BRANDT KINDER, 327 ARMY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 DONNY NEILL, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 7 MATTHEW BAISLEY, TROY LEE, BOISE, ID
- S DUSTIN TABOR, DELTA, CO
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 GREG WILKS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYAN WEBER, CORONA, CA
- 4 PHIL ROBICHAUD, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 DONALD(FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, EXTREME TEAM, PUYALLUP, WA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 THOMAS RODRIGUEZ, FAT TIRE CYCLES ALBUQUER, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 3 PAUL STUMPF, MCMINNVILLE, OR
- 4 ERIC BACA, FACTORY ALPHA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BRUCE RICE, PHOENIX, AZ
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TYSON MROSEK, PRESTIGE BMX, CANYON LAKE, CA
- S RODRIGO GOMEZ, ESTADO DE, MEX
- S BILL GLENNON, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVE CLARK, BUCKLEY, WA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 RON ROZHON, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 RICHARD SPENCER, ELITE BICYCLES, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 5 BOB COOVER, ORINDA, CA
- 6 CHRIS MOELLER, SAN CLEMENTA, CA
- 7 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- S GEORGE WHEELER, PEARLAND, TX
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GREG STRANEY, LUMEN.COM, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PATS 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 ROBERT CARDOZA, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOHN GEORGES, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 KENNETH OWENS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- S MIKE UNREIN, BALISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, FACTORY PURE SINZ, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME TEAM, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 MARK REAMS, PATS 605 CYCLERY, REDLANDS, CA
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 KYLIE STARKEY, M.A.D. RACING, ANTHEM, AZ
- 2 PARKER SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 JACK BEST, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 AVYN HERRIAGE, HENRYETTA, OK
- 6 COLTON CAMPBELL, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 MILES STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 JAY SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE SWITZER, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 PRESTYN MARTIN, DAD AND MOM, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 GAGE JARVIS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 GAVIN WILDER, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 FINN CHAIYAVET, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, BOULDER, CO
- 6 DYLAN MCATEE, MOM & DAD, MESA, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PARKER THOMPSON, ALPHA, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 CONRAD AYCOCK, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 MERISSA (THE MISSLE) BROWN, ABOVE THE REST GLASS, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 WYNTER GILL, DAD, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 5 JEREMY SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 KODY PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
- 7 QUENTEN SHREEVE, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CUTTER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 2 NATHAN JACOBUS, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 ZAINE HULL, PRESCOTT, AZ
- 4 JACKSON RIFE, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 MICHAEL FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 AVALON GREEN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, FAIR OAKS, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYKER GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 2 KAID GODAIRE, MESA, AZ
- 3 VAEDYNCE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ALYZIBETH SHREEVE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 GWEN CURETON, BAKERSFIELD, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 XAVIER BACA, LAS CRUCES, NM
- 2 HAILEY WILDER, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 SAMUEL FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
11 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLIE SMITH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOSHUA TAFOYA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 TJ DAVIS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DANEEN BEARDSLEY, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 OWEN DUBY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 HAILEI CAMERON, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
- 7 PHOENIX BLACKMAN, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RYLEE LAWRENCE, MENIFEE, CA
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKAYLA WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DAVID GUASP JR, FAT TIRE CYCLES ALBUQUER, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 SKYLAR WALTHALL, WISHBONE, RIO RANCHO, NM
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMIAN CARMONA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KAYLA PROSSER, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 CARLOS MARTINEZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOEY MARTIN, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- S CHRIS KRAUSHAAR, PEORIA, AZ
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TERRICK PETRO, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KYLE SACK, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 KATEY BARRERA, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LUX LENNOX, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 2 BLAYK SPADE, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 AUSTIN HILL, BROKEN SPOKE, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB REESE, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 2 MICHAEL MUGITS, MESA, AZ
- 3 DALE BOOTH, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JOSEPH PENDLEY, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 WAYLON ERB, TUCSON, AZ
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON MROSEK, PRESTIGE BMX, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 PAUL DELGADO, PARADISE VALLEY, AZ
- 3 NATE HOWARD, LIBERTY BMX, TEHACHAPI, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 JOHN FRANCO, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 KEN QUINTANA, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 GLENN HANKE, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 DAVE KEARSEY, GLENDALE, AZ
- 5 JOEL KIRKPATRICK, ORANGE, CA
- S DELL ANDERSON, MAJESTY, BAKERSFIELD, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE HARRISON, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
- 2 KEEGAN SKINNER, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 JESSE MOSS, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 JORDAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 6 CONNOR WEST, FIVE18DESIGN, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 LOGAN MARTIN, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 DILLAN STEUART, THORTON, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 BRODY VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 NOAH RATZLAFF, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 TYLER MROSEK, PRESTIGE BMX, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 5 TANNER CAMPBELL, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 CHASE AUSTIN, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 7 RICHIE YORBA, 316 RACING, RAMONA, CA
- 8 RUSH TRAVER, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, SAN DIEGO, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 DEISEL PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 PRESTON SKAGGS, BOMBSHELL, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 CAVAN MCHENRY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 BODHI WILSON, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ALEX HOWARD, TECHACHAPI, CA
- 6 LOGAN WALKER, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 NOAH ROBINSON, 1ST PLACE MOTORSPORTS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 RYDER SCRANTON, EASTVALE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 GAIGE SCHULTE, MESA, AZ
- 4 MARC OSORIO, BOMBSHELL, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 LIAM W. KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 ALEXANDER STARR, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 COHEN HAMBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 LUKAS BOKATIUS, OMA & OPA, CHANDLER, AZ
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RONAN MCHENRY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 CARTER GOURLEY, WINCHESTER, CA
- 3 KJ MCELREE, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 CHANCE HESTER, TWISTED METAL BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DAVID BERGQUIST, MENIFEE, CA
- 6 OTLEY SMITH, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 7 KAYLIE PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 RILEY STEUART, THORTON, CO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 GERARDO COMACHO JR, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 CASH RANDALL, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CARSON ALLEN, THRODWN, OTIS ORCHARDS, WA
- 4 PARKER WEISSERT, MESA, AZ
- 5 ANDY KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO., RAPID CITY, SD
- 6 KARSON WEISENBERGER, POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MICHEAL MARTINEZ, CRUPI TEAM GREEN AZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 RUBEN MENDOZA, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEEGAN PARLANTI, MERTENS RACING, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 CADEN FLETCHER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, EL DORADO HILLS, CA
- 3 JASON ALONSO, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERIN ANDERSON, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CLAIN KIRKPATRICK, MOM & DAD, ORANGE, CA
- 6 LANDON TEWALT, ALPHA, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 MAX STOFFEL, 5150 BMX, LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 NILES WATSON, TEAM WATSON, LOS ANGELES, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON GRIFFIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 WILL FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ALEX KUEHN, SD REAL ESTATE CO., RAPID CITY, SD
- 4 RYDER MAXWELL, FIVE 18 DESIGN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 CAYDEN MARTINEZ, CRUPI TEAM GREEN AZ, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 RYAN MAYES, KID DYNAMITE AZ, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 QUINN STRATMAN, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 8 CATCHER KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 STUART WASSON, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, MARINA, CA
- 2 BLAIZ DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 BRAYDEN VITITOW, MESA, AZ
- 4 VICTOR PEREZ, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 CLAY FEDORKA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 BLAKE REHDER, 805BMX/W.A.CONSTRUCTION, LOMPOC, CA
- 7 ASHTON VAUGHN, CRUPI SO CAL, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 CONNOR HARRISON, SHIFTY CYCLES, GILROY, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH SLANEY, TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 GREGORY VASQUEZ, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 AYDEN LOPEZ, GOLD COAST RACING, INDIO, CA
- 5 JR MENDOZA, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 ISAAC MEDINA, SANTA FE, NM
- S JESSTIN PERKINS, FAUSET RACING, ATASCADERO, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW WOOTON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 CAMERON MOSS, DAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 PARKER JENKINS, EL MIRAGE, AZ
- 4 MATTEO BREGLIANO, DEWINTON, AB
- 5 COLE MOORE, SUPER SQUIRREL BMX, WEST MONROE, LA
- 6 SEBASTIEN ESCOBEDO, TEAM METRO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON GRAY, AUSTIN BMX, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 LANDON MAXWELL, FIVE 18 DESIGN, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 3 CALEB DILLASHAW, LAS VEGAS BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 CHRISTOPHER ARANDA, MESA, AZ
- 5 VICTOR SOTO, 316 RACING/DK/AZTEC FIRE SAFTY, CHULA VISTA, CA
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS GALLIZIOLI, VALHALLA BLDRS-FLYRACING, SCOTTS VALLEY, CA
- 2 GATLIN BOSLEY, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 3 NIC BANGHART, MISBEEHAVIN', PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
- S JACOB ALLEN, MESA, AZ
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DONNY NEILL, SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR WHITWORTH, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 3 BRAM WEDGBURY, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- S MYLES RIDGE, PORTLAND, OR
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DANE CLAUSSEN, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 3 DERICK PRIOR, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CLAY BROWN, RIO RANCHO, NM
- 5 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- S ADDISON BOND, D3 RACING, ORACLE, AZ
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN WESNER, GHP BATTLEBORN, CHICO, CA
- 2 MYLES FERGER, KID DYNAMITE AZ, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER MILLER, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JACOB (BONES) HENSON, SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA
- 5 BRUCE RICE, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JOE (DIRTE) PINGITORE, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 JESSE COOPER, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ANTHONY LINZEY, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, MOUND, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC WARRINGTON, S & M BIKES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 CHRIS MOELLER, SAN CLEMENTA, CA
- 3 TRAVIS HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 4 KEN BARRIER, AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING, LAVEEN, AZ
- 5 JAMES VANDERKUIP, CALGARY, AB
- 6 BOB HESLA, SBF RACING, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- S MIKE UNREIN, BALISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 KENNEDY HOFFSCHNEIDER, FACTORY AVENT BOMBSHELL, FLORENCE, AZ
- 3 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE JOHNSON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- S KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 KINLEE SNIDER, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 NORA WILLMERT, HARO/PROMAX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 TAYLOR LEAKEY, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BIANCA (BEANZ) PINGITORE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 RAEGAN SHAFFER, BANDIT RACING, HAYWARD, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 KRISTA (THE TIDAL WAVE) HOPKINS, ANSWER/RENNEN, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 TAYLOR RUNGAITIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 6 MIA (THE RAIDER) MONTANO, NATIONAL GHP, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 CASSIDY CRIBARI, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- S MALIA WHITEHOUSE, FACTORY SUPERCROSS, CARLSBAD, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, YESS FACTORY, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 ALEXIS (AA) ALDEN, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 SAVANNA STOKES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 MAKAYLA AIELLO, CHANDLER, AZ
10 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DANICA ANDERSON, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 4 RITA FEDEWA, FLY RACING,DACONO BMX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 RYLEE FRANCE, METRO BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 EMMA MCCAMMAN, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 KIARA TIERCE, RBR/FLY/RIFT, VENETA, OR
- 8 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 SIERRA (THE DOORSLAMMER) SAMHAMMER, JET RACING/UNREAL CYCLES, EAGLE POINT, OR
- 3 JORDYN MIRANDA, DAYLIGHT BICYCLES, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 KEILEY "SUGAR COOKIE" SHEA, 316 RACING, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 ZYLA WIX, CRUPI TEAM GREEN AZ, VAIL, AZ
- 6 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 JENNA DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 8 TAYLIN SCHMIDT, GILBERT, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 CASSIDY WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 ANNABELLA HAMMONDS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 TARA KLEIN, FACTORY LDC, APACHE JUNCTION, AZ
- 7 SARA BRENNER, KID RACING, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 8 DIAMOND RHOADS, POOR BOY RACING, TUCSON, AZ
13 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, BAY AREA BMXERS, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 BRIANNA VALENTINE, ROCHESTER, WA
- 5 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 6 SARAH BINGHAM, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 PAIGE (THE BLAZE) ZACHARY, CHAPARRAL, NM
- 8 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ, TUFF GURLZ, HESPERIA, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 5 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 7 KAYLIE MARSHALL, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MEGAN HAYES, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, HENDERSON, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BEND, OR
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 DALENY VAUGHN, REDMAN/ ROCKSTAR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 8 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
- 4 DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 KATELYN WILLSEY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 8 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA, SPARKS, NV
21-30 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RACHAEL BLACKWELL, FULL TILT BIKE CO, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 COURTNEY TOMEI, REAPER, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 REBECCAH SHEPPARD, FORT LEWIS COLLEGE, DURANGO, CO
- 4 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP, PHELAN, CA
- 5 DEVAN WILSON, ELIMINATOR / RIFT / TANGENT, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 REBECCA MCKENZIE, TWENTY FOUR SE7EN, AVON PARK, FL
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, PENDLETON, OR
- 2 BECKY MOHR, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- S JAMIE LILLY, FTB BMX, SAN DIEGO, CA
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 RYDER MERKI, ALTA LOMA, CA
- 3 HAYDEN BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NATHAN WALKER, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 TRISTAN SOLOMON, BOMBSHELL, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 EZRA EVANO, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 KOLE BERG, SYCAMORE BMX, MOORPARK, CA
- 5 COHEN JAMES, FACTORY FASTFORWARD, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 JORGE MONTANO III, NATIONAL GHP, ROSAMOND, CA
- 7 LIAN AUYON, BOMBSHELL, HEBER, CA
- 8 LANDON BURNS, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, LAKESIDE, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 HAYDEN PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 4 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
- 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 COLTON KIDD, EXTREME TEAM, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 TYLER LEE, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 8 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CORY LEBARON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 KANNON TERRACCIANO, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 RYDER ROBINETT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 FRANKIE KELLER, LEHI, UT
- 7 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 DYLLON REEDER, BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 CYRUS HEMBREE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KADEN STRINGFIELD, ATOMIC AIR BMX, HERMISTON, OR
- 7 RYDER SANTOS, NOR CAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 8 HUNTER TWOREK, SPEEDLINE, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 30 Groups = 5
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 ROBERT CONNELLY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 LUCAS ZIMMERMANN, THRODWN, BRAZIL, RJ
- 4 CONNOR EATON, HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 7 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 8 TY BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FULL TILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 3 LUKE OCONNOR, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 7 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, FACTORY KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 5 CRISTIAN SUAREZ, KENILWORTH, NJ
- 6 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- S CEASAR FLORES, KID RACING/YESS DEVO PROGRAM, ATWATER, CA
- S KYLE HEWIG, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLE, NEWBURY PARK, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, JURUPA VALLEY, CA
- 2 CHASE WARNOCK, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, YUMA, AZ
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 DREW POLK, SALINAS, CA
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 LEO HILE, HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 3 JACK (CANNONBALL) KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO, KEARNS, UT
- 4 AUSTIN PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 5 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, DOUBLECROSS, PASCO, WA
- 7 NICHOLAS ADAMS, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 8 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR, FULLERTON, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
- 2 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 4 JOEL WILLIAMS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 HARRISON ANDERSON, BUCKLEY, WA
- 6 RYAN WOLLNY, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, FREEPORT, IL
- 7 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 8 TYSIN WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS, GRAHAM, WA
16 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KYE AFFOO, WARNER, QLD
- 2 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 ADAN (CHICO) CUEVAS, ROBBINS RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 MATTHEW PINO, SUMMIT VALLEY LLC, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 TEVIN MARTIN, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 BRODY ROSS, MJT DESIGNS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, FACTORY ALPHA, ESCONDIDO, CA
- S BRYANT WHITE, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, LAKESIDE, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ANTHONY BUCARDO, FACTORY ALPHA, CORONA, CA
- 3 JOHN JILBERT, POWERLITE-DANS COMP-DFR, SANDWICH, IL
- 4 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 5 WILLIAM SILVA, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 ANTHONY CALAHAN, 316 RACING, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 8 PONTON CARY, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, WINCHESTER, VA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 ANDRE NORLES, BAY AREA BMXERS, OAKLAND, CA
- 2 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 7 BRYCE BETTS, GT / 100 %, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MARK SHAW, FACTORY KUWAHARA, BURIEN, WA
- 2 PAUL MOORE, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 3 WAYNE SHAFFER, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW/POORBOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- S MATTHEW BAISLEY, TROY LEE, BOISE, ID
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY, MEDFORD, OR
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JOE ECCLES, MARANA, AZ
- 4 ADRIAN DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- S LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 SCOTT JOHNSON, MESA, AZ
- 3 JOEY LOWE, WILDOMAR, CA
- 4 DREW DOWNEY, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, HONOLULU, HI
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 TURNELL HENRY, TEAM COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JAMES BAKER, BIKE DOCTOR, HUMBOLDT, AZ
- 6 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 7 BOB COOVER, ORINDA, CA
- S HARRY LEARY, VICTORVILLE, CA
Team Results
Winter Nationals #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK BOX/RIFT/FLY | 153 | 0 | 153 |
2 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 144 | 0 | 144 |
3 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 141 | 0 | 141 |
4 | PATS 605 CYCLERY | 137 | 0 | 137 |
5 | TEAM CALCULATED | 84 | 0 | 84 |
6 | AZ BICYCLE WERX/FALL RISK RACING | 48 | 0 | 48 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 254 | 192 | 254 |
2 | HARO/PROMAX | 236 | 217 | 236 |
3 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 212 | 191 | 212 |
4 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 196 | 132 | 196 |
5 | FACTORY FALL RISK RACING | 183 | 167 | 183 |
6 | THRODWN | 165 | 0 | 165 |
7 | DOUBLECROSS | 101 | 0 | 101 |