We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Sooner Nationals
Rider Results
Sooner National Prerace
Pro Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 2 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS-CIARI, NEW HOPE, MN
- 3 JONATHAN AUSTIN, WEST MONROE, LA
- 4 JORDAN SCHEIDERICH, KANSAS CITY, KS
- 5 GUILLERMO OROZCO, GUADALAJARA, JAL
- 6 JOE MCCARTY, TULSA, OK
- 7 ABNER CERVANTES, GUADALAJARA, MEX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KOLTIN MOORE, RACER ARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 4 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 5 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 6 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 7 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 4 KOBY HADLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR RACING, MAXXIS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 6 SEAN MADDEN, BICYCLE SHACK, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 7 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 CASEN FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 RYAN PATTON, 5150BMX/J&R BICYCLES, HIWASSSE, AR
- 3 SETH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JOHN ASCH, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 3 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 CHARLIE LYDON, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, EDGERTON, KS
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT HERRICK, EXILE, KATY, TX
- 2 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 CURTIS WITT, BIKES 4THE LIKES IF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 5 GARRETT DOUGLAS, YESS, AUSTIN, AR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE FIELDS, VALOR CLUB BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 3 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON BOWLES, FLY RACING, GILLETTE, WY
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 KATELYNN WITT, 5150/J&R, NORTH LITTLE ROCK, AR
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 LIAM HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
- 2 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE USA, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 WYATT INMAN, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 4 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 JARED BOHRINGER, NEW LONDON, WI
- 6 RYAN STEPSON, LANDSTAR/MJT/ANSWER/FLY, TULSA, OK
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, WICHITA, KS
- 4 COLE ISAACS, DELANO, MN
- 5 KENZIE HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 DEYTON MENTZER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 BRAYLEN TIBBS, 5150BMXJ&R, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE USA/NATIONAL, TULSA, OK
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 TY E. SNYDER, CHICKASHA, OK
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
- 3 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX J&R, LAKELAND, TN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, LANDSTAR RACING, JENKS, OK
- 2 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 2 DAVID CRAWFORD, RENO RACING, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 3 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JIM WAHL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 WILL BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
- 4 CURTIS WITT, BIKES 4THE LIKES IF US, BASEHOR, KS
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES HURT, OWASSO, OK
- 2 STEVE SHERROD, ROBBINS RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JERRY FIELDS, 1ST GENERATIONJ BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MICHAEL LEMPKE, WICHITA, KS
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 PARKER RUNNELS, MOM AND DAD, KAW CITY, OK
- 3 LEVI BURMEIER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 WYATT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, LAKE TAPAWINGO, MO
- 6 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 7 HAVYN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 8 COLTON JOHNSON, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER MELLER, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ISRAEL SHEPARD, CARBONDALE, KS
- 3 DANIEL TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 4 ACE JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 JAXON SEXTON, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 JACKSON LIND, LAWRENCE, KS
7 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 2 JAXON BRAND, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GREENVILLE, TX
- 3 COLT MCQUILLAN, GALENA, KS
- 4 AUSTIN WEISSMAN, RACER ARMY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 5 NORAH UMBERGER, WAXAHACHIE, TX
- 6 COLIN HOTSON, STILLWATER, OK
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 TANNAR SMITH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 2 EASTON MARTIN, JENKS, OK
- 3 JACK SMOCK, RACER ARMY, VALLEY, NE
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TEEGAN HALE, CHOCTAW, OK
- 2 PRESTON HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 3 MADELINE KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SADIE THODE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, MCKINNEY, TX
- 2 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 3 DYLAN CORLESS, SPARTA, MO
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEN FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 2 RAELEE SIMMONDS, INOLA, OK
- 3 ALEXIS BURNHAM, TULSA, OK
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COBE KUNKEL, WICHITA, KS
- 2 LOGAN DAVIS, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, SPERRY, OK
- 3 CHRISTOPHER SEXTON, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 2 ALEXANDRA WECH, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 3 QUADIR FELTON, OMAHA, NE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 SETH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 MICHAEL ROBINSON, OZARK, MO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 2 SHANE HILL, HIGH-CALIBER BMX, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 STEVE SHERROD, ROBBINS RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 4 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 6 RONNIE GRAHAM, BIXBY, OK
- 7 JOHN WILSON, CABOT, AR
- 8 DANIEL KRIEGH, LANDSTAR/MJT/ANSWER/FLY, TULSA, OK
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 2 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 LIAM HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 4 KOLTIN MOORE, RACER ARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 5 ARDUN FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 7 BRAYDEN MCCOY, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, AUBREY, TX
- 8 JACE LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT SHOLITON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTIONIO, TX
- 2 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 BLAKE MATHIS, KID DYNAMITE MISSOURI, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 5 SABASTIAN MORROW, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 IAN MORTENSON, RENO RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 2 TOMMY SMITH, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 3 KENDALL HARVES, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 KOBY HADLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 5 RYAN STEPSON, LANDSTAR/MJT/ANSWER/FLY, TULSA, OK
- 6 DAKOTA WARNO, CEDAR, MN
- 7 WYATT WARNO, CEDAR, MN
- 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE, INDEPENDENCE, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRODY FARRIS, HASLET, TX
- 2 RYE CHRISTMAN, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 COLTON ROBINSON, OZARK, MO
- 4 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 5 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 6 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 7 ISAAC MORROW, MESQUITE, TX
- 8 NOAH VENEZIA, ST LOUIS, MO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR MCGRATH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 NATHAN REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 ETHAN STRAIN, OZARK, MO
- 5 KADE FARRIS, HASLET, TX
- 6 ZACHARY SEXTON, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 KAMDEN FUNK, LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
- 8 QUATEZ FELTON, OMAHA, NE
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 3 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 4 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 5 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 BEAU HAYLES, LANDSTAR,FLY,MJT, BIXBY, OK
- 7 HARVARD EATON, DWIGHT, IL
- 8 AUSTIN FAGER, TOPEKA, KS
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAEDAN HILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX J&R, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 4 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
- 5 BRANDON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 6 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL HARWOOD, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 2 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 3 JEREMY GRAHAM, BIXBY, OK
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY REAVES, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 TY WILSON, SANDPOINT, ID
- 3 JACOB WEBB, WILLARD, MO
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 KYLE THOME, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JERAMIE HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 4 JACK MUNDELL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 RYAN PATTON, 5150BMX/J&R BICYCLES, HIWASSSE, AR
- 3 SAM HAUGEN, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 FRED NELSON, TULSA, OK
- 2 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 CURTIS WITT, BIKES 4THE LIKES IF US, BASEHOR, KS
- 4 DARRICK SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 5 LANCE SNYDER, CHICKASHA, OK
- 6 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 7 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 8 JAMES HURT, OWASSO, OK
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 3 CASSIDY GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 EMILY HAUGEN, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAROLINE CARSON, ALLEN, TX
- 2 ALIA MATHIAS, PARK CITY, KS
- 3 CARLEY SOMMERS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 FENIX POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 CHEYENNE FIELDS, VALOR CLUB BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 EMILY HILL, DOUBLECROSS NATIONAL, INDEPENDENCE, MO
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, FLY RACING, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 3 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 6 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BUMBLE BEE) DIEHL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 CARSON MORGAN, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, WESTPAHLIA, MO
8 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 MASON MCKINNON, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 3 JASON GLIDEWELL, WILLS POINT, TX
- 4 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 5 NIK BLACK, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 CLINT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 COLE ISAACS, DELANO, MN
- 6 BRAYLEN TIBBS, 5150BMXJ&R, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 7 FABIEN DURAN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 CHEVY HOFFMAN, WICHITA, KS
11 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE USA/NATIONAL, TULSA, OK
- 3 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 CHARLIE LYDON, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, EDGERTON, KS
12 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 2 LANDYN WOOLSEY, POPPA WILLIE, ST MARTINVILLE, LA
- 3 CRUZ DURAN, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 CHRISTIAN DYKE, STRIKER WHEELS, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 COLTIN (THE TIGER) DIEHL, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER HOLLAND, FTB BMX, ORLANDO, FL
- 2 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 4 LANDON SHIVELY, POPA WILLIE, DOYLINE, LA
- 5 JOHN ASCH, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, SEWARD, NE
- 7 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, LINCOLN, NE
14 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRANT LAMPSON, BETHEL HEIGHTS, AR
- 2 WESLEY BATES, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 3 LOGAN CURTS, HOLLIDAY, TX
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 JOEY GOMEZ, TANNER BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RHETT ATTAWAY, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 2 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 BREYDIN ZIMMERMAN, TWO CYCLE MICHAELS, WICHITA, KS
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAYCE GALL, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MASON LEAL, ALL STAR RACING, FT WORTH, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 JOSH SHRECKENGAUST, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 ROBERT HERRICK, EXILE, KATY, TX
- 4 JACK DONNELLY, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 SHILOH FIELDS, 1ST GENERATION BMXER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 IAN (SPEED-IN) STOCK, MAMMOTH/ANSWER S-SQUARED, NIXA, MO
- 2 GARRETT DOUGLAS, YESS, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 ABEL RAMIREZ, DALLAS, TX
Team Results
Rider Results
Sooner National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEALYNN GOTH, ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 1 ELLA POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 1 HAVYN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 1 SAMUEL JONES, TULSA, OK
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FULTON ASHER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 1 ROWEN OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 1 LIAM ROBERTSON-FRACK, LAKE KIOWA, TX
- 1 RYDER HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 1 BRAXTON ADAMS, TULSA, OK
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RAELYN RACKERS, MELISSA, TX
- 1 COOPER ROBB, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 1 EVERETT STATON, BELTON, MO
Pro Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 9
- 1 TANNER SEBESTA, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, BUDA, TX
- 2 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, PARKER, CO
- 3 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS-CIARI, NEW HOPE, MN
- 5 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 6 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 7 BRANDON ELMORE, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 4 KOLTIN MOORE, RACER ARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 7 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 8 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH ORTEGA, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 JOSH PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 8 REAGAN RICE, TMB RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE BIKES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 6 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR RACING, MAXXIS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 ALISON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 4 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 6 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GATLIN BOSLEY, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 2 CODY REAVES, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FT WORTH, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
- 2 STACY KUNTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 4 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 ROY GOODIN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 4 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 HENRY HOGE, LENEXA, KS
- 6 BRADY HESTER, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, SHERWOOD, AR
- 7 BRAYDEN DELANY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 2 IAN DAVIS, FACTORY FATDAD/EXILE, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 4 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 5 JJ HOPPER, TMB RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 TIMMY CAHILL, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
13-14 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLAS TREJO, SE BIKES, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 RILEY LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 GRAYSON MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 KYLE (SEEK N DESTROY) SEEK, 5150 BMX, BAUXITE, AR
- 5 JOHN ASCH, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 6 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, LINCOLN, NE
15-16 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 2 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 THOMAS SECHRIST, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, DALLAS, TX
- 4 AUSTIN INMON, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 JOSEPH (MY TIME) BURNARD, DESOTO, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE BETTS, GT / 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 3 ETHAN STRODERD, DANS COMP/REBEL RUN, BROUSSARD, LA
- 4 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 GARRETT DOUGLAS, YESS, AUSTIN, AR
- 6 ROBERT HERRICK, EXILE, KATY, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE BIKES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LOLA JONJEVIC, RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY RACE INC., TRENTON, OH
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 JOSLYNN LAROCK, VENOM-BLACK CROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 2 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX / CULVERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 HANNAH HUVARD, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 5 KATHRYN HUFF, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN ARTZNER, EXILE RACING/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 EMILY TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 3 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
- 3 NANCY (LITTLE SPOON) SHIVERS, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, GARLAND, TX
- 2 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ELMHURST, IL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 5 KASON VITITOW, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HASLET, TX
- 6 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 7 MILES KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
- 5 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE USA, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 7 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
- 8 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CADEN BRIDGES, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 7 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 8 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 3 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 LANDEN CURRIER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE USA/NATIONAL, TULSA, OK
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 REED LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 RYLAN LIGHT, KID DYNAMITE, CABOT, AR
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON WING, ROWLETTE, TX
- 2 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 3 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BIKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 4 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 8 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, LIBERTY/FATDAD FACTORY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 ASHTON KROON, DFR/POWERLITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 ASHTON ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, ALBERTVILLE, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 MATTHEW MILEY, HOSTILE, HIGHLANDS, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 3 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, LANDSTAR RACING, JENKS, OK
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION / KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 COLE FISHER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, VENUS, TX
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MCBRIDE TRANSPORTATION, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 3 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BRAND, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, TANNER BMX / CULVERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 ALEX ROSS, TEAM HECKLER, ODESSA, TX
- 4 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 ZACHARY JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RUSTY REAGOR, ENDURANCE HOUSE, EULESS, TX
- 2 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 PAT MOSER, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 DAMON DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 5 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 4 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 6 SHAWN FRACK, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LAKE KIOWA, TX
- 7 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 ANDREW STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, PONDER, TX
- 3 JIM WAHL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 5 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
- 6 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
- 7 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 CRAIG WHITTON, VINCENNES, IN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 4 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, GOLD COAST OKLAHOMA /HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 5 STEVE SHERROD, ROBBINS RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 6 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 7 JT HURT, OWASSO, OK
- 8 ALFRED FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 LARRY HUFF, TEAM BABBO, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 5 GLENN MCVICKAR, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 PARKER RUNNELS, MOM AND DAD, KAW CITY, OK
- 3 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 4 CALEB SCHEFFE, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, BURKBURNETT, TX
- 5 WYATT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, LAKE TAPAWINGO, MO
- 6 LEVI BURMEIER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 AVYN HERRIAGE, HENRYETTA, OK
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ISRAEL SHEPARD, CARBONDALE, KS
- 2 TANNER MELLER, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 JACKSON LIND, LAWRENCE, KS
- 5 ALLIE HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 6 ACE JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 COY MCWILLIAMS, PAWNEE, OK
- 8 AIDEN BRYAN, WICHITA FALLS, TX
7 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASPER KENNEDY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 JOSH PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 3 HUDSYN HARRIS, LINDSAY, OK
- 4 JAXON BRAND, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GREENVILLE, TX
- 5 GEORGE WALLACE, FOREST PARK, OK
- 6 COLT MCQUILLAN, GALENA, KS
- 7 HANNAH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 8 AUSTIN WEISSMAN, RACER ARMY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 TANNAR SMITH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 2 LUCAS HUNSAKER, OZARK, MO
- 3 GAVIN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 SAMUEL STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 5 FINNEGAN KENNEDY, KID DYNAMITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 6 KARSON STEVENS, TULSA, OK
- 7 EBERAE JENNINGS, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 8 JACK SMOCK, RACER ARMY, VALLEY, NE
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 EASTON MARTIN, JENKS, OK
- 3 DYLAN DODSON, MOM & DAD, TULSA, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXAS HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 2 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 PRESTON HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 4 TRUMAN WALLACE, FOREST PARK, OK
- 5 HAVEN RAINES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 6 MADELINE KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 2 SADIE THODE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, MCKINNEY, TX
- 3 ROBBY ASH, AZLE, TX
- 4 DYLAN CORLESS, SPARTA, MO
- 5 ALLISON P. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
14 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN DAVIS, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, SPERRY, OK
- 2 COBE KUNKEL, WICHITA, KS
- 3 RAELEE SIMMONDS, INOLA, OK
- 4 CHRISTOPHER SEXTON, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYLEE CRAIG, PAWNEE, OK
- 2 DAKOTA HODGE, EROS, LA
- 3 QUADIR FELTON, OMAHA, NE
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JACOB BANKS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
- 3 ALEXANDRA WECH, LAKEVILLE, MN
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS(THE PLATIPUSS) CHILDS, MELISSA, TX
- 2 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 STACY KUNTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL ROBINSON, OZARK, MO
- 2 JEREMY HULL, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
- 3 SETH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 4 ALLEN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 6 HARLEY KENNEDY, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 7 JOSH KIRBY, ARLINGTON, TX
- 8 DAVID FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 CHARKY MARQUIS, CORSICANA, TX
- 3 BRIAN DELANY, RIDECOBIKESHOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIAN VACHON, MEMPHIS, TN
- 2 MIKE FREEMAN, NO EXCUSES, RESEDA, CA
- 3 SHANE HILL, HIGH-CALIBER BMX, CYPRESS, TX
- 4 KAREY JONES, STILLWATER, OK
- 5 RONNIE GRAHAM, BIXBY, OK
- 6 DANIEL KRIEGH, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
- 7 JON BREEDLOVE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 8 LANE WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER COMPANY, ARVADA, CO
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 5 BRADEN THOMPSON, SALPULPA, OK
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 KOLTIN MOORE, RACER ARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 2 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
- 3 ARDUN FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 5 LOGAN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 7 JACE LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BRETT SHOLITON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTIONIO, TX
- 2 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 4 JONAS "BUBBA" MOSER, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 BLAKE MATHIS, KID DYNAMITE MISSOURI, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 7 IAN MORTENSON, RENO RACING, GRAND PRAIRIE, TX
- 8 MATTHEW JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NOAH ORTEGA, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 BRAYDEN OJEDA, THUNDER BEACH TEXAS, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, HARRIS, MN
- 4 JAXTEN PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 DEVIN GONZALES, J&R BICYCLES 5150BMX, FARMINGTON, AR
- 6 CADE CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 7 HEATH KEENER, 2 CYCLE, TOWANDA, KS
- 8 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE, INDEPENDENCE, MO
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 2 LANDON (THE LJ) KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR RACING, MAXXIS, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 KENDALL HARVES, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 WYATT WARNO, CEDAR, MN
- 6 DAKOTA WARNO, CEDAR, MN
- 7 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 8 WYATT INMAN, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRODY FARRIS, HASLET, TX
- 2 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 3 LEYTON RUSSU, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 4 NOAH VENEZIA, ST LOUIS, MO
- 5 RYE CHRISTMAN, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 6 LUCAS LACKEY, STRIKER, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 7 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 8 RAY MEADE, THUNDERBEACH/EVS/ODI/BELL, FRANKFORT, OH
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CONNOR MCGRATH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 ETHAN STRAIN, OZARK, MO
- 3 KADE FARRIS, HASLET, TX
- 4 CONNER WALLACE, TANNER BMX, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 5 NOAH LUPTAK, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 ZACHARY SEXTON, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 7 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 8 NATHAN REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON TOBIAS, HOSTILE BMX, WARRENTON, MO
- 2 ZANE KIRKLIN, PIEDMONT, OK
- 3 BILLY KOENIG, EXILE RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 HARVARD EATON, DWIGHT, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 AUSTIN FAGER, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 5 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 6 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, POPPA WHEELIE, BOSSIER, LA
- 7 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
- 8 SKYLER KENNEDY, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, KANSAS CITY, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH PETERSEN, 2-CYCLE MICHEAL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 2 RANDY FLORES, HOSTILE, CAMERON, TX
- 3 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX J&R, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 JONATHAN DUNSON, FORT WORTH BMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 3 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 4 ANDREW WOOTON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 AUSTIN WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 6 BRANDON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 7 REESE STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 8 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JEDD ASHBY, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JOSH ZEIS, KID DYNAMITE, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JARRETT KENT, GARLAND, TX
- 4 JEREMY GRAHAM, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 5 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 6 JAKE BISHOP, BRISTOW, OK
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN OLEARY, DESOTO, TX
- 2 KYLE SELLNER, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 3 BRADY KISS, YUCAIPA, CA
- 4 JACOB WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 5 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 6 JERIMI STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
- 7 TY WILSON, SANDPOINT, ID
- 8 CODY REAVES, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KEITH TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 2 KEITH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 JACK MUNDELL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 4 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 5 ERIK MEITLER, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 JEFF JONES, TULSA, OK
- 7 JERAMIE HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 8 NICHOLAS HURST, ACE BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, IL
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN PATTON, 5150BMX/J&R BICYCLES, HIWASSSE, AR
- 2 STEVE ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM PETERSEN, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 2 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 3 JASON REARICK, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 CHRIS (BIG SPOON) SHIVERS, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 5 MIKE REEDER, DALLAS, TX
- 6 SAM HAUGEN, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 KEVIN BAKER, ARLINGTON, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 2 RICK JOHNSON, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 3 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 4 TODD WILSON, VENOM RACING, ST PAUL, MN
- 5 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER, LA
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 7 DARRICK SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 8 ROB (THE BEAST) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT, HASLET, TX
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KINLEE SNIDER, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CRYSTAL TURNER, BP BMX, CEDAR CREEK, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
- 3 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE BIKES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 EMILY HAUGEN, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 3 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ANNA JOHNSON, MESQUITE, TX
- 4 KASELYN ONDRIAS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 7 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD, LANCASTER, PA
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 2 HANNAH HUVARD, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX / CULVERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 4 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 2 ERIN ARTZNER, EXILE RACING/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
- 4 KASON VITITOW, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HASLET, TX
- 5 MILES KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 8 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MADDOX TAULMAN, YUKON, OK
- 5 HUNTER CACCIATORE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 7 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 NIK BLACK, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
10 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TY BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 2 JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 6 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CADEN BRIDGES, HALTOM CITY, TX
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 7 LANDEN CURRIER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 8 DEVEN REITZ, REAPER, YUCAIPA, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 3 REED LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 6 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 JAMES ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 2 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 3 DYLAN WOOD, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 CAMERON WING, ROWLETTE, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 WESLEY BATES, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 4 TREVIN JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 JAMES PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 7 NICOLAS TREJO, SE BIKES, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 3 RAYNE LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 6 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 RHETT ATTAWAY, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, FARMERSVILLE, TX
- 8 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 JOSEPH (MY TIME) BURNARD, DESOTO, TX
- 4 ALEX GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 5 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 THOMAS SECHRIST, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, DALLAS, TX
- 7 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 ALEX ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 NICOLAS DETERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 4 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 JACOB KAUL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 JUSTIN ROESER, NO EXCUSES, WICHITA, KS
- 7 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 ETHAN STRODERD, DANS COMP/REBEL RUN, BROUSSARD, LA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BILLY RUSSELL, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 6 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 7 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 8 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS VALLEJO, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 2 TRAVIS POSTANY, CONROE, TX
- 3 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 4 HOWARD JOHNSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 ALEX DULL, COLWICH, KS
- 6 BROC VIERZBA, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 8 JOSHUA HARRIS, CHELSEA, OK
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, ENDURANCE HOUSE, EULESS, TX
- 3 AUGUST CULVER, BIG GAME DANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 BRANDON WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 CHAD STREET, HARO/PROMAX, RICHLAND HILLS, TX
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 3 MARTY CHRISTMAN, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 QUENTIN NORTON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 5 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 6 RYAN DOWD, PUSHER BMX, FIRESTONE, CO
- 7 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 8 JASON RICKE, WICHITA, KS
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, PONDER, TX
- 3 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 5 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 6 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 7 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
Team Results
Sooner National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 190 | 170 | 190 |
2 | HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER | 168 | 0 | 168 |
3 | ADVENTURE | 155 | 0 | 155 |
4 | LANDSTAR RACING | 130 | 96 | 130 |
5 | ELITE CAMP | 130 | 0 | 130 |
6 | RIVAL RACING AMERICA | 111 | 0 | 111 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBLECROSS | 205 | 0 | 205 |
2 | THRODWN | 203 | 0 | 203 |
3 | HARO/PROMAX | 198 | 0 | 198 |
4 | FACTORY GOLD'S GYM | 192 | 146 | 192 |
5 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 190 | 0 | 190 |
6 | SPEEDPEDDLERS | 158 | 0 | 158 |
7 | PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA | 133 | 0 | 133 |
8 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 116 | 0 | 116 |
Rider Results
Sooner National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HAVYN FRAZIER, BLACK SHEEP RACING, TOPEKA, KS
- 1 ZEALYNN GOTH, ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 1 ELLA POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 1 SAMUEL JONES, TULSA, OK
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 FULTON ASHER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 1 COOPER ROBB, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 1 ROWEN OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 1 RYDER HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
Pro Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, PARKER, CO
- 2 TYLER PETTY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, CYPRESS, TX
- 3 NOAH RICKE, WICHITA, KS
- 4 SEAN LECHNER, WICHITA, KS
- 5 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 6 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS-CIARI, NEW HOPE, MN
- 7 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 8 BRANDON ELMORE, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ARLINGTON, TX
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 KOLTIN MOORE, RACER ARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 3 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 6 LIAM HOLT, BAD ACE/MAX MUSCLE, TIMNATH, CO
- 7 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 8 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 NOAH ORTEGA, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, HARRIS, MN
- 4 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 HEATH KEENER, 2 CYCLE, TOWANDA, KS
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE BIKES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 6 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 8 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 6 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JERSEY PICCARRETO, FACTORY ALPHA, FT WORTH, TX
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GATLIN BOSLEY, BICYCLE EXCHANGE, HAYSVILLE, KS
- 2 CODY REAVES, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 KEITH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
- 4 CHRIS LANGLEY, ADAIR, OK
- 5 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 6 STACY KUNTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 4 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 3 HUNTER CACCIATORE, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 2 ROY GOODIN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 HENRY HOGE, LENEXA, KS
- 6 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 7 CHAYSE MRAZEK, BISHOP, TX
- 8 BRADY HESTER, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, SHERWOOD, AR
11-12 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 2 AZIO MAZZARESE, MANSFIELD, TX
- 3 IAN DAVIS, FACTORY FATDAD/EXILE, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 OLIVER SMITH, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, GIG HARBOR, WA
- 6 JJ HOPPER, TMB RACING, PLAINFIELD, IN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 RILEY LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 GRAYSON MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 6 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JOHN ASCH, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX
- 8 NICOLAS TREJO, SE BIKES, LANCASTER, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 AUSTIN INMON, SURPRISE, AZ
- 4 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 2 ROBERT FELTMAN, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 4 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 GARRETT DOUGLAS, YESS, AUSTIN, AR
- 6 ROBERT HERRICK, EXILE, KATY, TX
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE BIKES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 LOLA JONJEVIC, RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 KILEY HALE, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, DERBY, KS
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 4 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 GABBY CRANE, FACTORY RACE INC., TRENTON, OH
- 6 CHEYENNE FIELDS, VALOR CLUB BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JOSLYNN LAROCK, VENOM-BLACK CROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 4 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX / CULVERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 3 KATHRYN HUFF, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
- 4 HANNAH HUVARD, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN ARTZNER, EXILE RACING/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 EMILY TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
- 3 AMY HAYWOOD, CROSSROADS BMX, CAMBY, IN
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 SHANNON RAMIREZ, CONVERSE, TX
- 3 NANCY (LITTLE SPOON) SHIVERS, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 NICOLE KIRCHMEYER, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, GARLAND, TX
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, POTTER RACING PRODUCTS, ELMHURST, IL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 4 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 5 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 6 KASON VITITOW, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HASLET, TX
- 7 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
- 8 MILES KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 LUCAS TWIST, KID RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 MATHEW HAYWOOD, CAMBY, IN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 4 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE USA, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY, E BETHEL, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 BRANDON DABBS, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 CADEN BRIDGES, HALTOM CITY, TX
- 7 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, WICHITA, KS
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 LANDEN CURRIER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE USA/NATIONAL, TULSA, OK
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 REED LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 6 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 7 RYLAN LIGHT, KID DYNAMITE, CABOT, AR
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON WING, ROWLETTE, TX
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 4 COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, FACTORY STANDARD BIKE CO, OZARK, MO
- 5 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SANTA FE, TX
- 6 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
- 7 ASHTON (QUIET STORM) PERKINS, HOSTILE, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 GRANT GERKE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LA CROSSE, WI
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 ASHTON KROON, DFR/POWERLITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 TREVOR RYSTROM, LIBERTY BMX, BATH, SD
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 ASHTON ANTIL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 BLAKE DEVINE, VENOM RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 MATTHEW MILEY, HOSTILE, HIGHLANDS, TX
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 CHRISTOPHER (MUSTACHIO) PETERIE, LANDSTAR RACING, JENKS, OK
- 3 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION / KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM RACING, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 COLE FISHER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, VENUS, TX
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 JAMIE MCBRIDE, MCBRIDE TRANSPORTATION, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 3 DEVIN WALTER, TOPEKA, KS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON BRAND, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GREENVILLE, TX
- 2 AUSTIN TANNER, TANNER BMX / CULVERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 4 ALEX ROSS, TEAM HECKLER, ODESSA, TX
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 RUSTY REAGOR, ENDURANCE HOUSE, EULESS, TX
- 3 JASON YOUNG, FACTORY SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 DAMON DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, FACTORY YESS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 4 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 DARREN LANKFORD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 7 WILLIAM PETERSEN, 2-CYCLE MICHAEL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 8 SHAWN FRACK, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, LAKE KIOWA, TX
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, PONDER, TX
- 4 JIM WAHL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 6 JOHN VENDETTI, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, FLORENCE, CO
- 7 WILL BLACK, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 JAMIE KEELAN, ARVADA, CO
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BEN TROIA, MOTIVE POWER RACING, AUBURN, CA
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 JONATHAN (HOAGIE) HOAG, GOLD COAST OKLAHOMA /HBW, BIXBY, OK
- 4 ALFRED FREEMAN, AUSTIN, TX
- 5 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JT HURT, OWASSO, OK
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ALBERT PATTERSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 LARRY HUFF, TEAM BABBO, GARLAND, TX
- 4 ALVIN DAVIS, DESOTO, TX
- 5 GLENN MCVICKAR, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AUSTIN(SPEEDBUMP)STIVISON-MILLER, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 PARKER RUNNELS, MOM AND DAD, KAW CITY, OK
- 3 WYATT CUMBERFORD, RACER ARMY, LAKE TAPAWINGO, MO
- 4 KARSON MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
- 5 MADDOX SNELL, CYCLE WORKS, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 CALEB SCHEFFE, ENDURANCE HOUSE BMX, BURKBURNETT, TX
- 7 RIVER HIRONS, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 8 LEVI BURMEIER, ARLINGTON, TX
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ISRAEL SHEPARD, CARBONDALE, KS
- 2 ALLIE HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 3 TANNER MELLER, WICHITA, KS
- 4 JACKSON LIND, LAWRENCE, KS
- 5 JACOB HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 ACE JOHNSRUD, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, TOPEKA, KS
- 7 COY MCWILLIAMS, PAWNEE, OK
- 8 DANIEL TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSH PALMER, RAYMORE, MO
- 2 COLT MCQUILLAN, GALENA, KS
- 3 JAXON BRAND, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, GREENVILLE, TX
- 4 AUSTIN WEISSMAN, RACER ARMY, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 5 HANNAH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CODY GARONZIK, ROCKWALL, TX
- 2 ZACK BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 3 TANNAR SMITH, BROKEN ARROW, OK
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LUCAS HUNSAKER, OZARK, MO
- 2 GAVIN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 3 SAMUEL STRECKER, 3 CROSS RACING, BELLA VISTA, AR
- 4 FINNEGAN KENNEDY, KID DYNAMITE, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 KARSON STEVENS, TULSA, OK
- 6 EBERAE JENNINGS, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 7 KASEY COLEMAN, KID DYNAMITE KANSAS, WICHITA, KS
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EVAN GEISLER, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 2 EASTON MARTIN, JENKS, OK
- 3 DYLAN DODSON, MOM & DAD, TULSA, OK
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN BASHAM, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 2 ALEXAS HAYES, KEITHVILLE, LA
- 3 HAVEN RAINES, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 4 PRESTON HEUSCHKEL, PELLA, IA
- 5 MADELINE KUNZ, CYCLEGEAR RACING, BROKEN ARROW, OK
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN CORLESS, SPARTA, MO
- 2 TREYVON EDOMWONKI, KID DYNAMITE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 BREEANNA SITES, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 SADIE THODE, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, MCKINNEY, TX
14 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN DAVIS, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, SPERRY, OK
- 2 CHRISTOPHER SEXTON, XLR8, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 COBE KUNKEL, WICHITA, KS
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WYLEE CRAIG, PAWNEE, OK
- 2 DAKOTA HODGE, EROS, LA
- 3 HANNAH REARICK, BOMBSHELL, ROUND ROCK, TX
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BANKS, MARIAN UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
- 2 BODHI PANGLE, WICHITA, KS
- 3 ALEXANDRA WECH, LAKEVILLE, MN
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS(THE PLATIPUSS) CHILDS, MELISSA, TX
- 2 AARON WARD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 STACY KUNTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL ROBINSON, OZARK, MO
- 2 SETH TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
- 3 JEREMY HULL, PRAIRIE GROVE, AR
- 4 BRIAN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 5 GREG GRUNEWALD, LANDSTAR RACING, JENKS, OK
- 6 ALLEN THOMPSON, LIBERTY BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO
- 7 DENNY FELD, KID DYNAMITE, WICHITA, KS
- 8 JOSH KIRBY, ARLINGTON, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARKY MARQUIS, CORSICANA, TX
- 2 BRIAN DELANY, RIDECOBIKESHOP.COM, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 JULIAN TURNER, CEDAR CREEK, TX
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MIKE FREEMAN, NO EXCUSES, RESEDA, CA
- 2 STEVE SHERROD, ROBBINS RACING, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JON BREEDLOVE, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 4 SHANE HILL, HIGH-CALIBER BMX, CYPRESS, TX
- 5 WILLIAM MULDOWNEY, BEDFORD, TX
- 6 RICHIE SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 GLENN MCVICKAR, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 8 DANIEL KRIEGH, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN BEADLE, THRODWN, CORONA, CA
- 2 TAYLAN(CHOMPY) BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 3 AUSTIN GRIFFITH, MOM AND DAD, COLLEYVILLE, TX
- 4 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 BRADEN THOMPSON, SALPULPA, OK
- 6 COOPER TAYLOR, COLUMBIA, MO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 2 KEATON FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, RACER ARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 ARDUN FRUITS, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 6 REED NEUBAUER, BURLESON, TX
- 7 ISAIAH CANTU, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 8 JAYCE (BOO BEAR) GRIEVE, AUSTIN, AR
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRETT SHOLITON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTIONIO, TX
- 2 LUKAS SMITH, BAD ACE/ RIFT, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 MADDOX LOVELESS, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 4 TROY SANCHEZ, DIABLOS, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 5 BLAKE MATHIS, KID DYNAMITE MISSOURI, LEES SUMMIT, MO
- 6 WYATT E. GANGL, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, OKARCHE, OK
- 7 MATTHEW JAHNKE, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 8 SABASTIAN MORROW, MESQUITE, TX
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN OJEDA, THUNDER BEACH TEXAS, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 NOAH ORTEGA, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, HARRIS, MN
- 4 ANDREW WUENSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE, INDEPENDENCE, MO
- 5 CONOR WUNDER, BERRYTON, KS
- 6 CADE CARSON, PICKLE JUICE, PLANO, TX
- 7 HEATH KEENER, 2 CYCLE, TOWANDA, KS
- 8 DEVIN GONZALES, J&R BICYCLES 5150BMX, FARMINGTON, AR
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 WYATT INMAN, LIBERTY, OZARK, MO
- 3 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 4 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, SIDI / ODI, PASADENA, CA
- 5 DAKOTA WARNO, CEDAR, MN
- 6 WYATT WARNO, CEDAR, MN
- 7 KOBY HADLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, SAND SPRINGS, OK
- 8 RYAN STEPSON, LANDSTAR RACING, TULSA, OK
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DEGAN MCCREA, BAD ACE GRASSROOTS, LITTLETON, CO
- 2 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 3 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 LEYTON RUSSU, GEORGETOWN, TX
- 5 ISAAC MORROW, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 COLTON ROBINSON, OZARK, MO
- 7 LUCAS LACKEY, STRIKER, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 RYE CHRISTMAN, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR MCGRATH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 ETHAN STRAIN, OZARK, MO
- 3 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 QUATEZ FELTON, OMAHA, NE
- 5 KAMDEN FUNK, LAKE ST LOUIS, MO
- 6 HAYDEN HARVES, BICYCLE SHACK, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 NOAH LUPTAK, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 8 NATHAN REARICK, BOMBSHELL, ROUND ROCK, TX
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY KOENIG, EXILE RACING, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 ZANE KIRKLIN, PIEDMONT, OK
- 3 HARVARD EATON, DWIGHT, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN FOULSTON, BENTON, KS
- 2 DRAKE DOHERTY, MAJESTY, BENTONVILLE, AR
- 3 ETHAN DENISTON, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 AUSTIN FAGER, TOPEKA, KS
- 5 PEYTON DAUGHERTY, POPPA WHEELIE, BOSSIER, LA
- 6 KADE (BOOGIE) HEWITT, CRUPI GREEN TEAM, BARTLESVILLE, OK
- 7 CASEN FALASCO, WEATHERFORD, OK
- 8 SKYLER KENNEDY, BIKES 4 THE LIKES OF US, KANSAS CITY, MO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
- 2 SETH PETERSEN, 2-CYCLE MICHEAL'S, WICHITA, KS
- 3 RANDY FLORES, HOSTILE, CAMERON, TX
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NICK HODGE, 5150 BMX J&R, LAKELAND, TN
- 2 HAEDAN HILL, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 JONATHAN DUNSON, FORT WORTH BMX, FT WORTH, TX
- 4 RILEY HAGAR, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, TULSA, OK
- 5 ANDREW WOOTON, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 BRANDON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 7 THOMAS COCHRAN, TULSA, OK
- 8 REESE STOKES, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, CLAREMORE, OK
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JARRETT KENT, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, GARLAND, TX
- 2 JEDD ASHBY, WICHITA, KS
- 3 JEREMY GRAHAM, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 4 GABRIEL HARWOOD, SPRINGDALE, AR
- 5 DYLAN SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 6 JAKE BISHOP, BRISTOW, OK
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE SELLNER, LAKEVILLE, MN
- 2 CODY REAVES, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 TY WILSON, SANDPOINT, ID
- 4 JACOB WEBB, WILLARD, MO
- 5 JARON HOPKINS, TEAM BABBO, DALLAS, TX
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, ACE BIKE SHOP, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 KEITH KEENER, TOWANDA, KS
- 3 JAMES OGARA, FARMINGTON, MN
- 4 JEFF JONES, TULSA, OK
- 5 KEITH TILGHMAN, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 6 ERIK MEITLER, LONGMONT, CO
- 7 KYLE THOME, WICHITA, KS
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY VAUGHN, BICYCLE SHACK BMX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 STEVE ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 JERROD SOUKUP, NEWTON, KS
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHN SCHAFFITZEL, CLAREMORE, OK
- 2 JASON REARICK, BOMBSHELL, ROUND ROCK, TX
- 3 CHRIS (BIG SPOON) SHIVERS, THUNDERBEACH TEXAS, FRISCO, TX
- 4 BRAD KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 DAVID REEDER, DALLAS, TX
- 6 KEVIN BAKER, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 MIKE REEDER, DALLAS, TX
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TODD WILSON, VENOM RACING, ST PAUL, MN
- 2 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 RICK JOHNSON, ENDURANCE HOUSE, WICHITA FALLS, TX
- 4 ALAN (BULLDOG) HILL, BIKES FOR THE LIKES OF US, ROLLA, MO
- 5 DARRICK SHOOK, LANDSTAR RACING, BIXBY, OK
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 7 DARBY POOL, OLATHE, KS
- 8 JOEL TURBEVILLE, BIKES,ETC, BOSSIER, LA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT, HASLET, TX
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, THORTON, CO
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER, VELOCITY BIKE CO., HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KINLEE SNIDER, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, ARLINGTON, TX
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CRYSTAL TURNER, BP BMX, CEDAR CREEK, TX
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BREEANNE VAUGHAN, BOMBSHELL/AVENT, WALNUT, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, RACER CONCEPTS, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 HANNAH(HURRICANE) LEAKEY, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RYLIE BLAKE, TOPEKA, KS
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE BIKES, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 SOPHIA JOHNSON, VENOM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 ELIZA SMITH, INOLA, OK
11 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ST PETERS, MO
- 3 ELLIE BRENT, TOPEKA, KS
12 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, ADVENTURE, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 KRISTA MENGES, VENOM RACING, DERBY, KS
- 3 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 BROOKE CRAFT, HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 JACELYN RENO, RENO RACING, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, LINCOLN, NE
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 EMILY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ASHLEY HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 ANNA JOHNSON, MESQUITE, TX
- 6 ABBIE JOHNSON, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, MESQUITE, TX
- 7 KASELYN ONDRIAS, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LINDENWOOD, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 6 JENA SAGENDORF, FACTORY FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AMBER STERRIKER, TANNER BMX / CULVERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 2 HANNAH HUVARD, DAY ONE SPEED CREW, CAMARILLO, CA
- 3 KAITLYN LARSON, STACY, MN
- 4 ERIN MOORE, FAYETTEVILLE, AR
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIN ARTZNER, EXILE RACING/KUWAHARA, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 CHRISTINA GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 WYATT COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 3 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 MICHAEL CUTHBERT, STRIKER WHEELS, ROUND ROCK, TX
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER COCHRAN, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN, BENT RIM RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 ROWDY HOLZER, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 6 SOREN BAMMEL, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, NEW ALBANY, IN
- 7 KASON VITITOW, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, HASLET, TX
- 8 MASON COTTER, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 MADDOX TAULMAN, YUKON, OK
- 5 DANE CULVER, MAX SPEED/HESPERIA BMX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 7 JC GAYLER, LANDSTAR RACING, DEL CITY, OK
- 8 HUNTER CACCIATORE, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
9 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 3 DRAKE FISCHER, CALCULATED, MISSION VIEJO, CA
- 4 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 GIOVANNI RAGOZZINO, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 8 JASON GLIDEWELL, WILLS POINT, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 TY BEADLE, CORONA, CA
- 2 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 ROY GOODIN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 5 JOHN ALDEN II, PATS 605 CYCLERY, EL MONTE, CA
- 6 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 7 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 NOAH MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 2 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 3 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 4 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 5 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 6 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 RIVER REECE, FACTORY LDC, FT WORTH, TX
- 8 ANDREW (THE ROCKET) KIRBY, KID DYNAMITE USA/NATIONAL, TULSA, OK
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 2 MARSHALL PETERSON, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAM, BIG LAKE, MN
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT/TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 LANDRY WYCOUGH, FACTORY LDC, ROCKWALL, TX
- 5 JAMES ERICKSON, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 REED LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 3 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 4 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SANTA FE, TX
- 5 CAMERON WING, ROWLETTE, TX
- 6 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 7 AYDAN LOPEZ, PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA, MIDLAND, TX
- 8 TRENDON JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JAMES PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 6 NICOLAS TREJO, SE BIKES, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 TREVIN JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 8 WESLEY BATES, FARMERSVILLE, TX
15 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM RACING, CHISAGO CITY, MN
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 3 JOSEPH (MY TIME) BURNARD, DESOTO, TX
- 4 DYLAN RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 6 MASON LEAL, ALL STAR RACING, FT WORTH, TX
- 7 ALEX GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 SULLIVAN FINCH, HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 3 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 JACOB KAUL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 NATHANIEL COTTON, STRANGE MOTION / KICKER, WENTZVILLE, MO
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 NICOLAS DETERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 DEVON DUBREE, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BILLY RUSSELL, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, DESOTO, TX
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 6 EVAN STEINBERG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRYCE BETTS, GT / 100%, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 ALEX LAMERE, ELITE CAMP, ROSEVILLE, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 THOMAS VALLEJO, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 2 JUSTIN DODSON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, ROYSE CITY, TX
- 3 HOWARD JOHNSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 ZACHARY BARRON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, SAINT PETERS, MO
- 5 TRAVIS POSTANY, CONROE, TX
- 6 BROC VIERZBA, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 KEITH MATTHEWS, KID DYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 8 RICHARD GRESHAM, SAPULTA, OK
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 RUSTY REAGOR, ENDURANCE HOUSE, EULESS, TX
- 4 BRANDON WEBBER, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 5 AUGUST CULVER, BIG GAME DANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 STEVEN MARKCUM, LANDSTAR RACING, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT DALLAS, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, BEDFORD, NY
- 2 QUENTIN NORTON, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, SPRING, TX
- 3 PETER ANCHIKITES, APOLLO BEACH, FL
- 4 GRADY STIMITS, SHREVEPORT, LA
- 5 DEWITT EUDALEY, FORT WORTH, TX
- 6 JASON RICKE, WICHITA, KS
- 7 MARTY CHRISTMAN, TANNER BMX, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MELVIN HAYES, RIDE CO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 3 JONATHAN IRVIN, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, DUNCANVILLE, TX
- 4 CRAIG (MR DIBS) PRINCE, PONDER, TX
- 5 BRYAN DORSEY, DANGER SNACKS, DUARTE, CA
- 6 MIKE BURESH, GHP, CHASKA, MN
- 7 BRYAN MURPHY, FACTORY GOLD'S GYM, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 ROBERT RAYMONDE, REAPER, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Sooner National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 191 | 0 | 191 |
2 | RIDE CO BIKE SHOP | 185 | 0 | 185 |
3 | HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER | 173 | 0 | 173 |
4 | ADVENTURE | 170 | 0 | 170 |
5 | LANDSTAR RACING | 126 | 112 | 126 |
6 | RIVAL RACING AMERICA | 120 | 0 | 120 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARO/PROMAX | 206 | 0 | 206 |
2 | DOUBLECROSS | 205 | 0 | 205 |
3 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 203 | 0 | 203 |
4 | THRODWN | 171 | 0 | 171 |
5 | FACTORY GOLD'S GYM | 162 | 125 | 162 |
6 | SPEEDPEDDLERS | 129 | 0 | 129 |
7 | PURE/AVIAN FACTORY TEAM USA | 109 | 0 | 109 |
8 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 81 | 0 | 81 |