We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Bluegrass Nationals/President's Cup
Rider Results
Bluegrass National #1
Pro Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 2 TYLER KLUMPER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 4 COLE TESAR, THRODWN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 ELLIOT MCGRATH, NEW HOPE, MN
- 7 JEREMY SMITH, DAYTON, OH
- 8 JUSTIN POSEY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 4 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 8 TOMMY ALLEN, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 ZAKK DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 6 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 7 PERRY MILLER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HAMPTON, VA
- 8 KAYDEN BRUNS, RACER ARMY MIDWEST, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 AVERY CHARTRAND, ISANTI, MN
- 4 RAY MEADE, FRANKFORT, OH
- 5 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 6 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDELARS, MOKENA, IL
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCKS RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 5 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 GABRELLE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 TRACEY FIELDS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 6 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 7 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 MICHELLE PAUTLER, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 4 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 5 CLEO BARNARD, BARTLETT, TN
21-25 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SPARKS, NV
- 2 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 4 BRIAN SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 6 ROB VONHOLZEN, GREEN BAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 7 MICAH HATCHETT, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 8 ROBERT FUGATE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, KOUTS, IN
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 5 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 BARRETT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 RYDER POWELL, FACTORY SPEEDPEDLERS, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
- 7 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 8 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JULIAN BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 KEVIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 PABLO LOPEZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 8 RONNIE KIM, FULLTILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 3 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 4 RYAN WOLLNY, FREEPORT, IL
- 5 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ANDREW STAHL, YESS DAN'S COMP, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 EAN SLATER, STYLIN, BRACKENRIDGE, PA
- 8 CODY SMITH, GATE NINE DESIGN, BEAVERCREEK, OH
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, EDEN, NY
- 4 ERIK MEYER, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 5 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 BRENDON CASCADDEN, GRAWN, MI
- 7 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
21-25 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 2 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 JORDAN SHAHEEN, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, BOWLING GREEN, KY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 6 SYDNEY GARONZIK, AUBURN, WA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 ALYSON COX, SARGE BMX, HUNTINGTOWN, MD
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 4 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 5 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 6 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 JASMINE TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 8 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 GABBY CRANE, TRENTON, OH
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 7 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 8 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 4 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 5 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 JOSLYNN LAROCK, VENOM-BLACK CROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 ISABELLA TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 8 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 TINA GILLIS, FACTORY THRODWN, WAUKESHA, WI
- 4 MELAINA MCGREGGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, ELMHURST, IL
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 KASON VITITOW, FACTORY PURE, HASLET, TX
- 8 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 CHRISTOPHER HESS, TOXIC RACING, MEDFORD, NY
- 6 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 TYLER LOOPER, LIBERTY/SSQUARED, HILLIARD, OH
- 8 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 7 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 6 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 8 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULLTILT BIKE CO, SARTELL, MN
- 4 RIVER REECE, FT WORTH, TX
- 5 ETHYN BARTELLI, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 7 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 8 LANDEN CURRIER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS CIARI, BIG LAKE, MN
- 3 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
- 7 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MICHAEL NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
- 4 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 5 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 EASTON SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 8 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 NOAH SALISBURY, PIERSON, MI
- 3 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 NICKY SCHWARZ, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 7 SEAN CARVAJAL, GILBERT, AZ
- 8 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 5 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 7 ASHTON ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, ALBERTVILLE, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JARED WRIGHT, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 JACOB BARTELLIS, DAYTON, OH
- 5 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD/NOWEAR, MENASHA, WI
- 6 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 LEVI (NO CLIPS) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM/MONSTER ARMY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 NATHAN SCOTT, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 NOAH TANKER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 STACEY EDEN, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 ORION HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 5 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 MAX EDEN, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 JAMIE MCBRIDE, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 4 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 MATTHEW DAVIES, MILFORD, DE
- 6 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 SHAWN WADE, FACTORY ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 COREY WALSER, WHITE LAKE, MI
- 4 JUSTIN STEWART, CLIFTON, CO
- 5 SCOTT DREGER, DELAVAN, WI
- 6 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA FACTORY, GAMBLES, MD
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 DAVID (MENTAL MIDGET) MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 LUKE SEGAL, Factory Yess, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 5 JIMMIE SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 MATTHEW BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 WAYNE ROON, FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 8 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 MICKEY STANLEY, INMAN, SC
- 5 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 JASON TINDAL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 7 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, Factory Yess, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 5 CURT ZIZZO, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 NICK PEARSON, GATE NINE NUMBER PLATES, INDEPENDENCE, KY
- 7 ROB MCALLISTER, Factory Yess, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 PAUL RINEHART, BAINBRIDGE, OH
- 4 MICHAEL LECHE, OMG - OLD MANS GROUP, FISHERSVILLE, VA
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 7 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 8 LEE BAKER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BLOOMINGTON, IN
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 GLENN MCVICKAR, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 PHARES PARSONS, DALTON, GA
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, MARION UNIVERSITY, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 3 BAILEE ENLOW, MARION UNIVERSITY, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LANCASTER, PA
- 5 JAMIE REED, MARION UNIVERSITY, HAMILTON, OH
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 8 DANIELLE HALL, RIPON, CA
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 4 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 5 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 6 JUSTIN POSEY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 7 BRYCE STROUD, MARION UNIVERSITY, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
- 8 JACOB BANKS, MARION UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 MILES HONTZ, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 LIAM ATHERTON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 DEVRI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 CHASE PURCUPILE, TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY, WESTPAHLIA, MO
- 7 CORBAN VITITOW, FORT WORTH, TX
- 8 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON SHELLENBARGER, ELKHART, IN
- 2 ZACH JOHNSON, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 THOR WHARRIE, SURFACE RIDE SHOP, DIAMOND, IL
- 4 EVAN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
- 5 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 6 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 7 LINCOLN HANCOCK, NORWALK, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKIE PHILLIPS, DALTON, GA
- 2 RYDER GOODMAN, H.A.D RACING, ALBION, IN
- 3 LOGAN HUNT, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 TANNER SHAIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVEN VESTAL, MORRIS, IL
- 2 TYLER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 NATHAN RILEY, HEBRON, IN
- 4 TALON HANCOCK, NORWALK, OH
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 2 JACK SMOCK, RACER ARMY, VALLEY, NE
- 3 ALLEY BRIDGES, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, KENNESAW, GA
- 4 GRACEN RUSSELL, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 KATELYNN STEVENS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 GAVIN GEISLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 EVAN GEISLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH LUPTAK, RACER ARMY, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 DAYN MYERS, TEAM ZOMBIELAND, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 3 COAL BERRY, DANVILLE, IN
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON SWORD JR, COLUMBUS, OH
- 2 SADIE THODE, MCKINNEY, TX
- 3 RYAN LEIS, A&E RACING, KETTERING, OH
- 4 DAMEN VESTAL, MORRIS, IL
16 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAKARY KEYSER, TEAM ZOMBIELAND, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 2 AUSTIN BONEAU, MOKENA, IL
- 3 MAYA BROWN, TEAM EDGE - ONEAL, CANTON, CT
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BANKS, MARION UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 GARY BENTLEY, LEXINGTON, KY
- 3 GAIUS SNYDER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 CHRISTINA GADDIS, BAREHNDZS/TNT, LOUISVILLE, KY
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE ESPERSEN, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 TIMOTHY BROWN, TEAM EDGE O'NEAL, COLLINSVILLE, CT
- 3 JESSE MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
- 4 JASON SWORD SR, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 RONNY DAVIDSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 YALIER FUSTER, CHESTER, VA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 STUART WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 2 KELLY OLDFIELD, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 BRAD KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL MATTINGLY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 RANDY KOMSSI, CHARLTON, MA
- 6 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 PATRICK STAPULA, WHITE LAKE, MI
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RONALD MCDONALD, 269 MAFIA TEAM, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 2 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 3 JOHN HUNT, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 5 RICHARD BROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 7 GLENN MCVICKAR, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 8 LANE WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER COMPANY, ARVADA, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 4 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 5 JACOB GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 6 JENSON KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 8 BRIAN KRAZY LEGS CATRON, BALTIMORE, MD
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, RACERARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 LUCAS BRAGG, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 5 TOMMY ALLEN, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 7 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING (WIKED), AKRON, OH
- 8 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING (WICKED), AKRON, OH
- 2 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 6 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 LUCIEN WILCOX, JEFFERSONTON, VA
- 8 PERRY MILLER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HAMPTON, VA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZAKK DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 2 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
- 3 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 JUSTIN FUSTER, CHESTER, VA
- 6 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
- 7 BRAYDEN OJEDA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 8 RYAN BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 4 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 CAMDEN WILLIAMS, TEMPO BMX RACING, NEW KENSINGTON, PA
- 6 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 7 SHELDON HERRICK, ROCKFORD, MI
- 8 MASON MICHAEL, HAMILTON, OH
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LUCAS NESTER, MAX SPEED BMX, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 2 ANTHONY DEAN, PIRE BICYCLE/ J&R BIKES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 3 STEPHEN BYERS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 4 BAILEY VANCE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 6 RAY MEADE, FRANKFORT, OH
- 7 TANNER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 8 JOSHUA MATTINGLY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCKS RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 3 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 4 DALLAS GARDNER, HENRICO, VA
- 5 CHANCE WELBORN, SEYMOUR, TN
- 6 MADDOX MICHAEL, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 ELLIOT STULLER, FT WAYNE, IN
- 8 CONNOR MCGRATH, LA CROSSE, WI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDELARS, MOKENA, IL
- 3 TYLER POMATTO, TEMPO BMX RACING, NEW KENSINGTON, PA
- 4 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 WILLIAM WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 6 NICK BAKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 GAIGE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 8 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTEN PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 2 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
- 3 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 4 MASON DAVIES, LANSING, MI
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 2 TRACEY FIELDS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 4 JAMES RENIE, NO NICE RACING, CANTON, OH
- 5 MAXWELL JARVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 6 ETHAN SHREVE, HOLE SHOT BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 7 COOPER TEMME, OSHKOSH, WI
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BILLY WEATHERS, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 2 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
- 3 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 4 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 5 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 BRANDON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 7 JAMES KERNS, WATERFORD, MI
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN REED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 BRIAN STANO, LBORACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 NATHAN CALVERT, BUTLER, KY
- 5 JACOB CAVOTE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 6 ERIC TKACZ, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 7 DANIEL HEIDEGER, J&R BICYCLES, GRANBY, CT
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL BICKEL, SUMMIT CITY BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON, IN
- 2 PATRICK MOAKLEY, NAPERVILLE, IL
- 3 NICHOLAS RUSSO, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 NICHOLAS DAVIS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 JEREMY ELLIOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 PAUL HERISSET, GROSSE ILE, MI
- 7 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 CODY ALLEN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WILTON, CA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 TERRY WALKER, MASURY, OH
- 4 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 5 CHARLES WILLIAMS, RACER ARMY, AUBURN, IL
- 6 DENVER NETTIFEE, CROSSROADS GHP, LOOGOOTEE, IN
- 7 TERRY LAMBERT II, WADSWORTH, OH
- 8 KEVIN FAIN, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AUGUST CULVER, BIG GAME DANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 NICK MICHAEL, HAMILTON, OH
- 3 BRIAN SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 JOEL BRITTON, WHITEHALL, MI
- 5 MICAH HATCHETT, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 6 ROB VONHOLZEN, GREEN BAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 7 CHRIS ILLING, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 ADAM RUSSELL, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT BLANKSTROM, MUSKEGON, MI
- 2 JASON TINDAL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 3 CHRIS GADDIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 JASON BERRY, MORGANTOWN, WV
- 6 KAMAU MALONE, BOWIE, MD
- 7 TERRY WELBORN, SEYMOUR, TN
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JERRY MCKAN, BECKLEY, WV
- 2 NICK PEARSON, GATE NINE NUMBER PLATES, INDEPENDENCE, KY
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 LARRY WILLIAMS, FORT LEE, VA
- 5 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 7 CHRISTOPHER GOOLSBY, WOODHAVEN, MI
- 8 BOB SAWICKI, FOREVER 2 WHEELS, GAYLORD, MI
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 HAYLEY BLACKBURN, TEAM WARPED, GRANBY, CT
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 GENEVIEVE ROPER, Factory Yess, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 6 MINNA ADKINS, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
- 7 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 ZOE DANNENBERG, FACTORY THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 VIOLET POPOVICH, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS, GENOA CITY, WI
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 5 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 CHATHAM RICKS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, AYLETT, VA
- 8 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
9 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 5 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 7 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 EMMA CAVNER, ROCKFORD, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 AVERY CHARTRAND, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, AUBURN, WA
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 7 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 8 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 8 MARISSA LYMAN, EAST GRANBY, CT
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 3 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, LAUREL, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
14 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 6 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 7 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 8 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY CRISP BROS RACIN, ROCKFORD, IL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 4 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 5 SUMIKO YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 7 KAITLYN DETERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 MICHELLE PAUTLER, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
17-20 Women Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 2 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SPARKS, NV
- 4 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 6 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 7 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER COLLMAN, Factory Yess, ROCKTON, IL
- 2 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 3 JEN HARTMANN, ERIE, PA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 CARLEY YOUNG, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 3 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 4 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 3 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 4 DYLAN BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 5 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 6 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 7 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
7 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 8 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 6 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, YESS/DANSCOMP/DF, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 6 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 JASON LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 8 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 8 TYE YOUNG, Factory Yess, MOORESVILLE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX/FLY/RIFT, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 3 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 RONNIE KIM, FULLTILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 DREW ENGLER, MOTORCYCLE CLOSEOUTS, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 7 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 NICHOLAS BARONE, FACTORY ALPHA, MASTIC BEACH, NY
12 Expert Total Riders = 36 Groups = 6
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, VENOM RACING, DALBO, MN
- 5 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS CIARI, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 KEVIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 46 Groups = 8
- 1 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 2 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 6 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 8 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JAMES PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 5 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 6 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
15 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 SPENCER COLE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 4 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 5 RYAN WOLLNY, FREEPORT, IL
- 6 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM / REBEL RUN, HOUSTON, TX
- 7 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
16 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 RACE LEE, FULLTILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 4 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 5 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 6 ALEX GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 7 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 8 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM/MONSTER ARMY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 PONTON CARY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 3 WILLIAM SILVA, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 KEVIN PAULS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 5 ERIK MEYER, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 6 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 7 VICTOR SILVA, HARO/PROMAX, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 BRYCE STROUD, MARION UNIVERSITY, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 6 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 7 CHASE HINES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 8 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 CHARLES DAVIS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 4 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 5 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 6 MATTHEW DAVIES, MILFORD, DE
- 7 NATHAN ELY, LANSING, MI
- 8 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, Factory Yess, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 DAVID (MENTAL MIDGET) MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 JAMES KIMOCK, DAMAGE, INC / S&M BIKES, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 4 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 DAMON DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 JIMMIE SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 4 BARNEY GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 5 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
- 8 BRIAN BONEAU, PICKERINGTON, OH
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, Factory Yess, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 4 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 5 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 6 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 7 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA FACTORY, MASHPEE, MA
- 8 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
Team Results
Bluegrass National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM RACING | 162 | 131 | 162 |
2 | ADVENTURE | 137 | 0 | 137 |
3 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 119 | 0 | 119 |
4 | HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER | 119 | 0 | 119 |
5 | YOUNG GUNS | 114 | 0 | 114 |
6 | C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI | 75 | 0 | 75 |
7 | MAD/NOWEAR | 70 | 0 | 70 |
8 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 58 | 0 | 58 |
9 | YESS DAN'S COMP | 34 | 0 | 34 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 239 | 0 | 239 |
2 | THRODWN | 207 | 0 | 207 |
3 | HARO/PROMAX | 206 | 129 | 206 |
4 | C-YAA FACTORY | 204 | 114 | 204 |
5 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 203 | 0 | 203 |
6 | DOUBLECROSS | 190 | 0 | 190 |
7 | FACTORY YESS | 162 | 0 | 162 |
8 | FACTORY ALPHA | 162 | 134 | 162 |
9 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 157 | 0 | 157 |
10 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 138 | 0 | 138 |
11 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 128 | 0 | 128 |
12 | FTB BMX | 41 | 0 | 41 |
Rider Results
Bluegrass National #2
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 MARISA CONSTANTINO, WHITSETT, NC
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAYDEN DAVID, JUST FOR FUN RACING TEAM, IONIA, MI
- 1 JAXON BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
- 1 CARTER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 1 JAXSEN BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 1 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 1 DECLAN ALLEN, ROCK HILL, NC
- 1 CARLEE RILEY, HEBRON, IN
- 1 NEAL JOHNSON, GREENSBORO, NC
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 1 CLIVE DOYLE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 1 KAYLAH KIRCHHOFF, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 1 RYDER HONTZ, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 1 BASIL ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 1 "NO FEAR" SULLIVEN PHILLIPS, A&E RACING, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 1 GUNNER JONES, KANKAKEE, IL
- 1 HUNTER BYRD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHER FULTON, ISANTI, MN
- 1 EVERETT STATON, BELTON, MO
- 1 KEILANI GRAY, TALLMADGE, OH
Pro Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 12
- 1 JUSTIN POSEY, MARION UNIVERSITY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 3 VICTOR BEHM, MAYSLANDING, NJ
- 4 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 5 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS-CIARI, NEW HOPE, MN
- 6 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 7 JEREMY SMITH, DAYTON, OH
- 8 WILLIAM GRANT, SEMINOLE, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 5 KOLTIN MOORE, RACERARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 6 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 7 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
- 4 ZOE DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 PERRY MILLER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 4 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 5 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 8 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANDREW SEAL, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, RICHMOND, IN
- 2 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 4 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCKS RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 5 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 6 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 7 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 8 OSCAR BALL, COLUMBUS, OH
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 3 TRACEY FIELDS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 4 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 5 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
- 4 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 MARIANA GIGLIUTO, CLINTONDALE, NY
- 6 CLEO BARNARD, BARTLETT, TN
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SEAL, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, RICHMOND, IN
- 2 TREVOR GINGRICH, ELIZABETHTOWN, KY
- 3 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SPARKS, NV
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 BRIAN SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 4 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 5 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 MICAH HATCHETT, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 7 CHRIS ILLING, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 DERRICK MALONE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LEXINGTON, KY
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 4 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JACOB MEARES, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 8 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
9-10 Open Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 PARKER RESPASS, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 ROY GOODIN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 6 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 7 CASHTON BENGE, BIKEPARTS.COM, PARKER, CO
- 8 RYDER POWELL, SPEEDPEDDLERS, OLD HICKORY, TN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE BIKES, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 3 KEVIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 5 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 6 RONNIE KIM, FULLTILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 7 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 8 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 2 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 3 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 4 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 6 NOAH STEVENSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, PARKER, CO
- 7 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 JAMES LYNCH, YESS DAN'S COMP, NEW LENOX, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 2 RYAN WOLLNY, FREEPORT, IL
- 3 JACK KRAGT, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 JACOB EBBERT, YOUNG GUNS, CROWN POINT, IN
- 5 ANDREW STAHL, YESS DAN'S COMP, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, AKRON, OH
- 7 NOAH BARTON, WATERMAN, IL
- 8 DAVONTAY GRAHAM, FORT WAYNE, IN
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, EDEN, NY
- 4 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 ERIK MEYER, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
21-25 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 2 JORDAN SHAHEEN, LOCAL LEGENDS, WAKE FOREST, NC
- 3 NATHAN HATHCOCK, POPLAR GROVE, IL
- 4 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 5 BRANDON PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 2 ANDY MEDLIN, NOBLESVILLE, IN
- 3 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JAMES KIMOCK, DAMAGE, INC / S&M BIKES, FLEMINGTON, NJ
- 5 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 6 MICKEY STANLEY, INMAN, SC
- 7 JOHN J. ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, AUBURN, WA
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 5 CASEY HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 JASMINE TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 GABBY CRANE, TRENTON, OH
- 4 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 7 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 8 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 JESSICA LEWIS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 5 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 ISABELLA TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 7 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 8 JOSLYNN LAROCK, VENOM-BLACK CROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
- 2 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, MASSILLON, OH
- 5 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS/GHP, WARSAW, IN
- 6 TINA GILLIS, THRODWN, WAUKESHA, WI
- 7 MIA RITTENHOUSE, DAYTON, OH
- 8 MELAINA MCGREGGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, ELMHURST, IL
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 4 PARKER TRAMPOSCH, CORAM, NY
- 5 KASON VITITOW, FACTORY PURE, HASLET, TX
- 6 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 8 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, Factory Yess, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER HESS, TOXIC RACING, MEDFORD, NY
- 8 CHANCE WALTERS, MARIETTA, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 COLLIER KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 7 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
- 8 KALEB MCCAIN, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 CRUZ SARICH, CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 8 TYE YOUNG, Factory Yess, MOORESVILLE, NC
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 LANDEN CURRIER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, PRESCOTT, WI
- 7 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, EDISON, NJ
- 8 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, YESS / DANS COMP, STERLING, IL
- 4 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS CIARI, BIG LAKE, MN
- 5 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 6 SAM DEGRANGE, NORTHEAST FACTORY YESS, GRANVILLE, MA
- 7 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 8 SHANE MCDONALD, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, ROCKY POINT, NY
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 3 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 JACOB CLAPP, FACTORY RACE INC, COLUMBUS, IN
- 5 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 ANDREW SPERANO, KID DYNAMITE, DALLAS, GA
- 8 MICHAEL NEVINS, SEYMOUR, TN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 NOAH SALISBURY, ALBE'S GHP, PIERSON, MI
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 6 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 5 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 7 ASHTON ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 2 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 3 ALEX ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 4 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD/NOWEAR, MENASHA, WI
- 6 TREVOR KRAUSE, MAD/NOWEAR, MOSINEE, WI
- 7 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 LEVI (ALI) SHADER, YOUNG GUNS, VALPARAISO, IN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM/MONSTER ARMY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI, EDEN, NY
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 6 GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 NATHAN SCOTT, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ALEX TUCKER, MIDLOTHIAN, IL
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 STACEY EDEN, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 DEREK WILKERSON, CASCO, MI
- 4 JESSE TSCHUDY, DAYTON, OH
- 5 KEITH ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 6 STEVEN PENLAND, ARDEN, NC
- 7 ORION HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 8 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAX EDEN, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 2 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 3 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 JAMIE MCBRIDE, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 5 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 6 RAYMOND BRADFORD, GATE 9 DESIGNS, HARRISON, OH
- 8 BLAKE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, GAMBLES, MD
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, CLIFTON, CO
- 4 SHAWN WADE, FACTORY ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 SCOTT DREGER, DELAVAN, WI
- 6 KEITH MATTHEWS, KIDDYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ANDY MEDLIN, NOBLESVILLE, IN
- 4 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 LUKE SEGAL, Factory Yess, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 6 MATTHEW BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 8 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 5 MICKEY STANLEY, INMAN, SC
- 6 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 7 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 8 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 DREW MOTLEY, Factory Yess, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 4 CURT ZIZZO, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 RON MARKARIAN, DUBLIN, OH
- 6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 7 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 8 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 2 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 4 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 5 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 6 CHRIS NOLES, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 7 MICHAEL LECHE, OMG - OLD MANS GROUP, FISHERSVILLE, VA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 GLENN MCVICKAR, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 PHARES PARSONS, DALTON, GA
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 SABRINA BICE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, Factory Yess, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 5 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 6 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
- 7 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, MARION UNIVERSITY, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 8 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 14 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN POSEY, MARION UNIVERSITY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 3 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 4 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 5 COREY ROSS, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 8 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, GREER, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE PURCUPILE, TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 LIAM ATHERTON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 CORBAN VITITOW, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 AYVAH REIGELSPERGER, DAYTON, OH
- 5 DEVRI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 JAZEK PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 8 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
6 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TYSON SHELLENBARGER, ELKHART, IN
- 2 ZACH JOHNSON, GREENSBORO, NC
- 3 THOR WHARRIE, SURFACE RIDE SHOP, DIAMOND, IL
- 4 GRANT BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
- 5 EVAN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
- 6 PALMER WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 7 ADALYNN PHILLIPS, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 8 CHASE HODGE, COLUMBUS, OH
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 FRANKIE PHILLIPS, DALTON, GA
- 2 TANNER SHAIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 RYDER GOODMAN, H.A.D RACING, ALBION, IN
- 4 LOGAN HUNT, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 LILY BRITTON, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 CAMERON FARLEY, CELINA, OH
- 7 EDGAR DIAZ, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVEN VESTAL, MORRIS, IL
- 2 TYLER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 NATHAN RILEY, HEBRON, IN
- 4 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 5 GRANT SCHMIDT, RIDINGFORWARD/SSQUARED, FORT WRIGHT, KY
- 6 TALON HANCOCK, NORWALK, OH
9 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 2 ISAAC MOYER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 3 JACK SMOCK, RACER ARMY, VALLEY, NE
- 4 GAVIN GEISLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 5 ADALYN BRITTON, WHITEHALL, MI
- 6 ERICA MEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 CARTER SMITH, TRENTON, OH
- 8 ALLEY BRIDGES, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, KENNESAW, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 EVAN GEISLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 4 ARCHER HAYNES, BOONVILLE, IN
- 5 RIDER LARSON, MUDSLINGERS BIKE SHOP, PLANO, IL
11 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON ENDA, UNION, KY
- 2 DAYN MYERS, TEAM ZOMBIELAND, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 3 COAL BERRY, DANVILLE, IN
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN LEIS, A&E RACING, KETTERING, OH
- 2 SADIE THODE, MCKINNEY, TX
- 3 ZACK MEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
13 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMEN VESTAL, MORRIS, IL
- 2 JASON SWORD JR, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 TASHA KERFONTA, APOLLO, PA
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN SHORT, AVON, IN
- 2 ZAKARY KEYSER, TEAM ZOMBIELAND, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 3 AUSTIN BONEAU, MOKENA, IL
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MAYA BROWN, TEAM EDGE - ONEAL, CANTON, CT
- 2 JUSTIN RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
- 3 JUSTINE BEAMAN HOGAN, LOUISVILLE, KY
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BANKS, MARION UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MCCOY, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 GAIUS SNYDER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 CANDLIST GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE ESPERSEN, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 JASON SWORD SR, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 RONNY DAVIDSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 TIMOTHY BROWN, TEAM EDGE O'NEAL, COLLINSVILLE, CT
- 5 DENNY FELD, WICHITA, KS
- 6 JESSE MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 STUART WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 2 BRAD KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 3 SHAWN FISCHVOGT, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 4 JASON THOMPSON, LEXINGTON, SC
- 5 JAMES FORD, MOUNT ORAB, OH
- 6 KELLY OLDFIELD, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 JEFF DROSITY, BARDSTOWN, KY
- 8 JEREMY CURTIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN HUNT, VALPARAISO, IN
- 2 LANE WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER COMPANY, ARVADA, CO
- 3 DANIEL STEELE JR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 5 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 6 MARK METTLER, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 7 RICHARD BROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 RONALD MCDONALD, 269 MAFIA TEAM, BATTLE CREEK, MI
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 4 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 5 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 JACOB GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 8 JENSON KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 KOLTIN MOORE, RACERARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 3 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 QUINLAN COOK, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
- 5 LUCAS BRAGG, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 6 TOMMY ALLEN, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 7 REED BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 MASON LEASURE, WIKID RACING (WIKED), AKRON, OH
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING (WICKED), AKRON, OH
- 2 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 4 PATSY SENECA, P2- DAD, MONROEVILLE, PA
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 NOAH PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANCE WALTERS, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 BRAYDEN OJEDA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 3 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 KAYDEN JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 6 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
- 7 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
- 8 RYAN BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 3 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 DYLAN BASS, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 SHELDON HERRICK, ROCKFORD, MI
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 CAMDEN WILLIAMS, TEMPO BMX RACING, NEW KENSINGTON, PA
- 8 KELAN SKINNER, GREENVILLE, MI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BAILEY VANCE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 LUCAS NESTER, MAX SPEED BMX, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 3 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 4 STEPHEN BYERS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 5 REED PAYNE, BOONVILLE, IN
- 6 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 TANNER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 8 ANTHONY DEAN, PIRE BICYCLE/ J&R BIKES, WELLINGTON, FL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCKS RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 3 CONNOR MCGRATH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 KOHA KAWAI, NOVI, MI
- 6 CLARKE FERGUSON, DOTHAN, AL
- 7 DALLAS GARDNER, ROCKET RACING, HENRICO, VA
- 8 DYLAN WESTFALL, PIQUA, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW SEAL, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, RICHMOND, IN
- 2 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDELARS, MOKENA, IL
- 3 ROBBIE COLLARD, SPEEDLINE, SPRING HILL, TN
- 4 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
- 6 WILLIAM WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 7 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 JOSHUA CARSON, LEECHBURG, PA
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTEN PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 TYLER THORNTON, WESTMORELAND, TN
- 4 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 ETHAN ADAMS, RICHLAND, MS
- 6 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 7 ADAM JOHNSON, CINCINNATI, OH
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 2 TRACEY FIELDS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 4 JAYDEN PILCHER, RICHLAND, MS
- 5 KYLER SHADWICK, GATENINEDESIGNS, GROVE CITY, OH
- 6 AL JOHNSON, FISHERS, IN
- 7 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E, TROY, OH
- 8 JAMES RENIE, NO NICE RACING, CANTON, OH
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN TILLER JR, MIDDLETOWN, DE
- 2 BILLY WEATHERS, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 3 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 4 CAMERON POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 5 JAMES KERNS, WATERFORD, MI
- 6 COLTEN KING, LARWILL, IN
- 7 BRANDON CARR, ALL-STAR, HASLET, TX
- 8 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLAN SEAL, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, RICHMOND, IN
- 2 LOGAN REED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 BRIAN STANO, LBORACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 4 ERIC TKACZ, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 5 JOSH HEELEIN, LAKE GENEVA, WI
- 6 DANIEL HEIDEGER, J&R BICYCLES, GRANBY, CT
- 7 JOSEPH REDMAN, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 8 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CODY ALLEN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WILTON, CA
- 2 PAUL BICKEL, SUMMIT CITY BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON, IN
- 3 TREVOR GINGRICH, ELIZABETHTOWN, KY
- 4 TYLER VANCE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 DREW SILVA, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, BARTLETT, TN
- 6 PAUL HERISSET, GROSSE ILE, MI
- 7 JEREMY ELLIOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 JEREMY RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 3 MAURICE ADAMS, WESTERVILLE, OH
- 4 TERRY WALKER, MASURY, OH
- 5 DENVER NETTIFEE, CROSSROADS GHP, LOOGOOTEE, IN
- 6 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 7 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 BILLY PEYTON, SPRINGBORO, OH
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 ADAM RUSSELL, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
- 4 JOEL BRITTON, WHITEHALL, MI
- 5 ROB VONHOLZEN, GREEN BAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 6 NICK MICHAEL, HAMILTON, OH
- 7 SAM HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 MICAH HATCHETT, BEECH GROVE, IN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SCOTT WEBB, THUNDERBEACH BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 2 TORIN COTTRELL RD, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 3 JASON TINDAL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 KENNETH INDIERO, NEW EGYPT, NJ
- 5 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 KAMAU MALONE, BOWIE, MD
- 7 CHRIS GADDIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 MATT BLANKSTROM, MUSKEGON, MI
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TONDRICK DAVIS, ANTIOCH, TN
- 2 NICK PEARSON, GATE NINE NUMBER PLATES, INDEPENDENCE, KY
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 5 WILLIAM ROBINS, NIAGARA FALLS, NY
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 7 MIKE JOHNSON, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 3 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
- 4 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT, HASLET, TX
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 GENEVIEVE ROPER, Factory Yess, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 7 MINNA (LIL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE WISCONSIN, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 ZOE DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 6 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 VIOLET POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 8 SAVANNAH BYRGE, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 3 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 MIRIELLE MARTINEZ, KAOS BMX, GRETNA, LA
- 6 CHATHAM RICKS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, AYLETT, VA
- 7 GRAYCEE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
- 8 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS, GENOA CITY, WI
9 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 HAYDEN VERDUZCO, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 NEVAEH MATAYA, JUST FOR FUN, LANSING, MI
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 SYDNEY GARONZIK, AUBURN, WA
- 4 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 7 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 8 RILEY PENNUCCI, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ST PETERS, MO
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 7 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 8 MARISSA LYMAN, EAST GRANBY, CT
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 6 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 8 LINDSAY FRIGMANSKI, KIDDYNAMITEOHIO, TEMPERANCE, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, LAUREL, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 ALLIE SPARGROVE, YESS NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
14 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 PAYTON RIDENOUR, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 4 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 6 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 7 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY CRISP BROS RACIN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 KAITLYN DETERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 7 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 8 (JAMMIN) JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SPARKS, NV
- 5 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 7 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, LANCASTER, PA
- 8 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 CARLEY YOUNG, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 6 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS/GHP, WARSAW, IN
- 7 ELIZABETH JONES, ELMHURST, IL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
6 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 6 DYLAN BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 7 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
7 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
- 6 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 KYLE TRUJILLO, KID RACING YESS, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 4 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 6 TRISTAN ANDERSON, Factory Yess, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 8 DREW SHOCKLEY, THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
9 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 6 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 7 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 8 GAVIN BRADLEY, SCHOOLED-U BMX, DAYTON, OH
10 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 COLE KOPCZYK, ELGIN, IL
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
11 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX/FLY/RIFT, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
- 3 PABLO LOPEZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 4 RONNIE KIM, FULLTILT BIKE CO, CORONA, CA
- 5 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 7 AUSTIN CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 8 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
12 Expert Total Riders = 45 Groups = 8
- 1 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE BIKES, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 6 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 8 KEVIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 53 Groups = 9
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 4 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 5 TYLER WRIGHT, STATELINE BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 6 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 EVAN SCHAEFER, FACTORY PURE, SARASOTA, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 JAMES PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 5 RIO RASMUSSEN, GREENWOOD, WI
- 6 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 7 NOAH SALISBURY, ALBE'S GHP, PIERSON, MI
- 8 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
- 2 SPENCER COLE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM / REBEL RUN, HOUSTON, TX
- 6 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 7 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, ISANTI, MN
- 8 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 RACE LEE, FULLTILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 4 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 5 JOSEPH LETO, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 6 JASON ROTGER, FACTORY DK/MEGA, DAVIE, FL
- 7 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 8 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 WILLIAM SILVA, SSQUARED/ANSWER, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 VICTOR SILVA, HARO/PROMAX, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 7 PONTON CARY, WINCHESTER, VA
- 8 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM/MONSTER ARMY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 JARRED (DOC) JOHNSON, CARLISLE, OH
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 6 MATTHEW ABRAHAM, SCHOOLED-U BMX, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 4 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 6 KEITH MATTHEWS, KIDDYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 7 JUSTIN STEWART, CLIFTON, CO
- 8 RAYMOND BRADFORD, GATE 9 DESIGNS, HARRISON, OH
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 4 LUKE SEGAL, Factory Yess, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 5 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 7 STEVEN MARKCUM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 8 AUGUST CULVER, BIG GAME DANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 KEIVEN (NEVER SATISFIED) DAVIS, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 FRED TOPPER, VENTURA, CA
- 5 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 6 BRIAN BONEAU, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 7 TONY MALLORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 8 TIM BROWN, RICHMOND, VA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 RON MARKARIAN, DUBLIN, OH
- 4 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, MASHPEE, MA
- 5 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 6 FRANK NUCCIO, GLENELLYN, IL
- 8 NIGEL CUMMINGS, HOBOKEN, NJ
- 8 DREW MOTLEY, Factory Yess, ORMAND BEACH, FL
Team Results
Bluegrass National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADVENTURE | 166 | 0 | 166 |
2 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 156 | 0 | 156 |
3 | HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER | 148 | 0 | 148 |
4 | VENOM RACING | 138 | 123 | 138 |
5 | BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 132 | 0 | 132 |
6 | MAD/NOWEAR | 128 | 0 | 128 |
7 | C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI | 109 | 0 | 109 |
8 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 96 | 0 | 96 |
9 | YOUNG GUNS | 88 | 0 | 88 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 262 | 0 | 262 |
2 | HARO/PROMAX | 246 | 214 | 246 |
3 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 223 | 0 | 223 |
4 | THRODWN | 216 | 0 | 216 |
5 | C-YAA FACTORY | 196 | 199 | 199 |
6 | DOUBLECROSS | 167 | 0 | 167 |
7 | FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP | 166 | 0 | 166 |
8 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 161 | 62 | 161 |
9 | FACTORY ALPHA | 153 | 141 | 153 |
10 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 138 | 0 | 138 |
11 | BLACKCROWN BMX | 134 | 0 | 134 |
12 | SPEEDPEDDLERS | 122 | 0 | 122 |
13 | FTB BMX | 56 | 0 | 56 |
Rider Results
Bluegrass National #3
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
- 1 CARTER SHAIN, COAL CITY, IL
- 1 CARLEE RILEY, HEBRON, IN
- 1 ZAYDEN DAVID, JUST FOR FUN RACING TEAM, IONIA, MI
- 1 CHASE BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 1 JAXON BEASLEY, BACONTON, GA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KEILANI GRAY, TALLMADGE, OH
- 1 HUNTER BYRD, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 1 JASON WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
Pro Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 9
- 1 JEREMY SMITH, DAYTON, OH
- 2 JUSTIN POSEY, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, HARO/PROMAX, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 4 TYLER KLUMPER, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 5 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 6 ELLIOT MCGRATH, STAATS-CIARI, NEW HOPE, MN
- 7 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 WILLIAM GRANT, SEMINOLE, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 GENEVIEVE ROPER, Factory Yess, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 KOLTIN MOORE, RACERARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 5 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 6 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 7 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 8 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 2 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 CHANCE WALTERS, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 PERRY MILLER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, HAMPTON, VA
- 7 (JUMPIN) ELI JONES, A&E RACING, SIDNEY, OH
- 8 KATE CLARRIDGE, GATE NINE DESIGNS, MARYSVILLE, OH
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 4 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 5 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 6 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 7 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 8 TANNER SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 JACK STAPLETON, SPEEDPEDDELARS, MOKENA, IL
- 4 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 PAT BRYANT, DOUBLECROSS, BALLWIN, MO
- 6 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCKS RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 7 SIERRA MCDANIEL, SPRINGFIELD, VA
- 8 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALEE DAUGHERTY, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RICHARDSON, TX
- 2 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 MEGAN MUYS, JOYRIDE 150, GRIMSBY, ON
- 6 JENNIFER (THE MACHINE) METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 7 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 2 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 3 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 CLEO BARNARD, BARTLETT, TN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SPARKS, NV
- 2 BRIAN SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 DERRICK MALONE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LEXINGTON, KY
- 5 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 7 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
- 3 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 4 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
7-8 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 3 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 J&R, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 7 DREW SHOCKLEY, THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 CHASE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
9-10 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 2 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 RYDER POWELL, SPEEDPEDDLERS, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 6 AIDEN KENISON, NOXCUSES, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 ROY GOODIN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 BRAD HERSEY, NOT FOR HIRE, MARLBORO, NJ
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE BIKES, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 2 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 3 TYLER KNIGHT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ARCHER (THE ICEMAN) HENNING, WICHITA, KS
- 5 JULIAN BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 PABLO LOPEZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 7 BLAKE POWELL, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 8 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 2 CARSON LEET, THRODWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JAMES FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MT JULIET, TN
- 6 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 7 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 8 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
15-16 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 RACE LEE, FULLTILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 RYAN WOLLNY, FREEPORT, IL
- 4 EAN SLATER, STYLIN, BRACKENRIDGE, PA
- 5 PAUL ZENTISKA, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, BARBERTON, OH
- 6 EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 7 ALEX STOREY, BURLINGTON, ON
- 8 CODY SMITH, GATE NINE DESIGN, BEAVERCREEK, OH
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 KEVIN PAULS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 LOUIS KAMINSKI, EDEN, NY
- 5 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 MASON KELLY, JANESVILLE, WI
- 7 RONNIE BREWER, MIAMISBURG, OH
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 2 JASON MCMULLEN, TNT BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 BRANDON PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 NATHAN HATHCOCK, POPLAR GROVE, IL
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 2 GREG BIDWELL, GEORGETOWN, ON
- 3 ANTHONY TIMMERMAN, SOUTH CHARLOTTE CROSSFIT, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 4 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 SYDNEY GARONZIK, AUBURN, WA
- 3 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 4 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 5 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 2 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 3 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 SUMMER DUNN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, LANSING, MI
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 6 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MT JULIET, TN
- 4 STEVIE TOMPKINS, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
- 5 GABBY CRANE, TRENTON, OH
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 TIFFANY MOLESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, EAST MORICHES, NY
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD/NOWEAR, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 4 BRITTANY (THE HIT GIRL) HARDER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SYLVANIA, OH
- 5 JOSLYNN LAROCK, VENOM-BLACK CROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
- 7 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLEY YOUNG, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BROOKE CAVNER, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, ROCKFORD, MI
- 3 KATARZYNA (THE BLACK KAT) OLONE, CYCLETHERAPY, RALEIGH, NC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 3 ROSHELLE PEARSON, BMX FAM, SOUTH MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS
- 4 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, MASSILLON, OH
- 5 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS/GHP, WARSAW, IN
- 6 MIA RITTENHOUSE, DAYTON, OH
- 7 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 ELIZABETH JONES, ELMHURST, IL
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 REBECCA HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JAYDEN LINVILLE, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 JADEN BARNETT, HARRISVILLE, RI
- 8 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, Factory Yess, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 6 CHRISTOPHER HESS, TOXIC RACING, MEDFORD, NY
- 7 DAWSON ROPER, YESS DAN'S COMP, MARIETTA, GA
- 8 HUNTER BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 MATTHEW MEAGHER, C-YAA FACTORY, CENTERVILLE, MA
- 6 JUSTIN MERKLE, CORAM, NY
- 7 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 8 REID ROBERTS, DOTHAN, AL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 3 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
- 5 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 6 TREYSON DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 SEBASTIAN BETTINGER, FACTORY LDC, RALEIGH, NC
- 8 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP & DALE BIKE SHOP, EDISON, NJ
- 3 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 4 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 7 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 RIVER REECE, FT WORTH, TX
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER CHOAT, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 AIDEN POWERS, SPEED PEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 MARSHALL PETERSON, STAATS CIARI, BIG LAKE, MN
- 4 ZACK(Z-MONEY) DAY, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GREENVILLE, WI
- 5 GRAYDON (THE LADIES' MAN) HUTCHINSON, FACTORY KUWAHARA, GROVE CITY, OH
- 6 TOMMY JAHNKE, THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 HUNTER (THE ANNIHILATOR) ROBINSON, DAYTON, OH
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE ZUFELT, C-YAA FACTORY, TRENTON, ON
- 2 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RYAN YUKI, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 5 WILLIAM HOULE, ST AUGUSTA, MN
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 IAN (E-MAN) MCCAULEY, N LITTLE ROCK, AR
- 8 COLTEN LANDWER, VENOM RACING, MANKATO, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 2 NOAH SALISBURY, ALBE'S GHP, PIERSON, MI
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 GIOVANNI SPADO, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 6 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 JACOB JONES, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 LANDON HOOVER, PROFILE EXTREME, FT BRANCH, IN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 4 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 5 ASHTON ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW RACING, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 YAVANT HAUSLER, STATELINE BMX, ELGIN, IL
- 8 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, OAKLEAF PROPERTIES/VENOM, SAINT MICHAEL, MN
- 2 MASON WASILEWSKI, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 3 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 4 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD/NOWEAR, MENASHA, WI
- 5 TREVOR HARRISON, BLACKCROWN BMX, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM/MONSTER ARMY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 LOUIS KAMINSKI, EDEN, NY
- 3 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 4 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODYARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 NOAH TANKER, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 7 NATHAN SCOTT, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY (DUNGEON MASTER) KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 JUSTIN GAEDTKE-SCHWARTZ, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 STACEY EDEN, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 4 ORION HEALY, DURHAM, NC
- 5 JESSE TSCHUDY, DAYTON, OH
- 6 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
- 7 WILLIAM FARRELL, SAUGERTIES, NY
- 8 KEITH ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 2 MAX EDEN, SIMPSONVILLE, KY
- 3 CHRIS BRINKMEYER, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 4 JUSTIN LEDOUX, WALLKILL, NY
- 5 JAMIE MCBRIDE, BOWLING GREEN, KY
- 6 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 7 RAYMOND BRADFORD, GATE 9 DESIGNS, HARRISON, OH
- 8 BLAKE ALLEN, COLDWATER, MS
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 SHAWN WADE, FACTORY ALPHA, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 3 DONATHAN WILLIAMS, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, GAMBLES, MD
- 4 KEITH MATTHEWS, KIDDYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
- 5 SCOTT DREGER, DELAVAN, WI
- 6 JUSTIN STEWART, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, Factory Yess, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 4 ANDY MEDLIN, NOBLESVILLE, IN
- 5 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 DAMON DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 8 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, BMX FAM, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 SHAWN (THE GOVERNOR) MCGOVERN, TROY, OH
- 6 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 7 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JIM BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, Factory Yess, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 ANTHONY JEFFERSON, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 NICK PEARSON, GATE NINE NUMBER PLATES, INDEPENDENCE, KY
- 6 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 7 CURT ZIZZO, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 VINCENT DECASTRO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ALPHARETTA, GA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BILL MYERS, BURLINGTON, NC
- 2 SCOTT (OLD SKOOL) SLOAN, RIVAL RACING AMERICA, COPPELL, TX
- 3 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, FTB BMX, GREENSBORO, NC
- 4 LEE BAKER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 5 TERRY TREW, APISON, TN
- 6 WOODY WOODRUFF, MESA, AZ
- 7 CHRIS NOLES, TUNNEL HILL, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, FLINT, MI
- 2 PHARES PARSONS, DALTON, GA
- 3 GLENN MCVICKAR, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
Collegiate Women Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 SABRINA BICE, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, Factory Yess, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 ADRIAN SANDERS, THRODWN, LEAWOOD, KS
- 4 JAMIE WINDHOLZ, MARION UNIVERSITY, CENTERVIEW, MO
- 5 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 6 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 7 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 8 NOELLE VIDAK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SWANTON, OH
Collegiate Men Total Riders = 13 Groups = 6
- 1 TYLER WHITFIELD, THRODWN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 2 COREY ROSS, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 RYAN DENTY, BUENA PARK, CA
- 4 SHANNON TAYLOR, WARSAW, IN
- 5 CHRISTOPHER WHITE, GREER, SC
- 6 DUSTIN HAMMOND, ANSWER/RENNEN, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PLANO, TX
- 8 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE PURCUPILE, TEMPO, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 2 JACOB MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 3 CORBAN VITITOW, FORT WORTH, TX
- 4 SHUN BOISVERT, INTL. BMX MINISTRIES, NORTH YORK, ON
- 5 SLADE HAYNES, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 ASHTON WHITBY, WIKID RACING (WICKED), NORTON, OH
- 7 TYLER PADGETT, M&M, PARISH, FL
- 8 MARSHALL WARNER, SMITHSBURG, MD
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYSON SHELLENBARGER, ELKHART, IN
- 2 THOR WHARRIE, SURFACE RIDE SHOP, DIAMOND, IL
- 3 EVAN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
- 4 LINCOLN HANCOCK, NORWALK, OH
- 5 PALMER WARD, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 CHASE HODGE, COLUMBUS, OH
- 7 PIPER RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TANNER SHAIN, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 2 CAMERON FARLEY, CELINA, OH
- 3 LOGAN HUNT, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 RYDER GOODMAN, H.A.D RACING, ALBION, IN
8 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN RILEY, HEBRON, IN
- 2 TYLER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 AUBREY(AIRTIME) PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 4 GRANT SCHMIDT, RIDINGFORWARD/SSQUARED, FORT WRIGHT, KY
- 5 TALON HANCOCK, NORWALK, OH
9 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC MOYER, MICHIGAN CITY, IN
- 2 DAVID PLASSENTHAL, DAYTON, OH
- 3 PHILIP RAMSEY, FORT GEORGE G MEADE, MD
- 4 ADALYN BRITTON, WHITEHALL, MI
- 5 GAVIN GEISLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
- 6 JACK SMOCK, RACER ARMY, VALLEY, NE
- 7 ALLEY BRIDGES, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, KENNESAW, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW BREWER, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 2 ANTON REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 EVAN GEISLER, MONTGOMERY, TX
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN LEIS, A&E RACING, KETTERING, OH
- 2 DAYN MYERS, TEAM ZOMBIELAND, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 3 COAL BERRY, DANVILLE, IN
15 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN SHORT, AVON, IN
- 2 AUSTIN BONEAU, MOKENA, IL
- 3 ZAKARY KEYSER, TEAM ZOMBIELAND, MECHANICSBURG, PA
- 4 JASON SWORD JR, COLUMBUS, OH
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTINE BEAMAN HOGAN, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 MAYA BROWN, TEAM EDGE - ONEAL, CANTON, CT
- 3 JUSTIN RINCON, ADRIAN, MI
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB BANKS, MARION UNIVERSITY, WESTFIELD, IN
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 RALEY STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN MCCOY, LBO RACING, DUBLIN, OH
- 2 KELLY REIMER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 GAIUS SNYDER, LOUISVILLE, KY
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE ESPERSEN, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 JASON SWORD SR, COLUMBUS, OH
- 3 RONNY DAVIDSON, LBO RACING, LOUISVILLE, KY
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAD KEE, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 KELLY OLDFIELD, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 MICHAEL MATTINGLY, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 JASON THOMPSON, LEXINGTON, SC
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL STEELE JR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 RICHIE SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 3 LANE WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER COMPANY, ARVADA, CO
- 4 KEITH WELLS, MOLINE, MI
- 5 RONALD MCDONALD, 269 MAFIA TEAM, BATTLE CREEK, MI
- 6 CHUCK WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 7 RICHARD BROWN, LOUISVILLE, KY
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLAN BERLINQUETTE, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 NATHANIEL OSWALD, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, BOYERTOWN, PA
- 3 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY, WOODBRIGE, VA
- 4 JACOB GREENWELL, MECHANICSVILLE, MD
- 5 JENSON KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 IVAN VALENTIN, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, 5150 BMX/JR BICYCLES, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON/J&R, BACONTON, GA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NYVONNI MENDOZA, ALL N ALL CUSTOMS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 2 BRAXTON SEIBEL, RACER ARMY, WARRENSBURG, MO
- 3 KOLTIN MOORE, RACERARMY, HARRISONVILLE, MO
- 4 TOMMY ALLEN, YESS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 LUCAS BRAGG, HAUPPAUGE, NY
- 6 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 QUINLAN COOK, KID DYNAMITE OHIO, TOLEDO, OH
- 8 BRAYDEN SMITH, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, FENTON, MI
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON LEASURE, WIKID RACING (WICKED), AKRON, OH
- 2 PATSY SENECA, P2- DAD, MONROEVILLE, PA
- 3 ALEX ALVORD, ADVENTURE, SARTELL, MN
- 4 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 LUCIEN WILCOX, JEFFERSONTON, VA
- 8 JACOB LANGE, FRIENDSHIP, WI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYDEN OJEDA, MIDLOTHIAN, TX
- 2 RYAN BODINE, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 3 CHANCE WALTERS, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 MIKE SANTAMARIA, BOMBSHELL / AVENT, ARNOLD, MO
- 5 ANTHONY MUSCATO, TONAWANDA, NY
- 6 BLAKE DILLON, ADVENTURE, ELIZABETH, MN
- 7 BENJAMIN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
- 8 ASHTON BERRY, 5150 BMX / J&R BICYCLE, BARTLETT, TN
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 2 LANDON MILLER, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 3 JOE DRAWENEK, MAD RACING, NEENAH, WI
- 4 BRENDAN GEBHARDT, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, FULTON, MD
- 5 DYLAN BASS, LAKELAND, TN
- 6 DEREK HALBUR, ELITE CAMP, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 TANNER SMITHART, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 MASON MICHAEL, HAMILTON, OH
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN, PIRE BICYCLE/ J&R BIKES, WELLINGTON, FL
- 2 STEPHEN BYERS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 3 BAILEY VANCE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 LUCAS NESTER, MAX SPEED BMX, COOPERSVILLE, MI
- 5 BLAIN STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 6 VINCENT CHAVEZ, SUGAR CREEK, MO
- 7 ZACHARY SAVAGE, STRAIGHT SAVAGE BMX, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 8 TANNER PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HARRISON HULBERT, WARBUCKS RACING, ANGOLA, IN
- 2 SPENCER FLEMING, HUTELIN RACING, KINGSTON, GA
- 3 JOSHUA MCCABE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 4 CONNOR MCGRATH, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 KOHA KAWAI, NOVI, MI
- 6 DYLAN WESTFALL, PIQUA, OH
- 7 ELLIOT STULLER, FT WAYNE, IN
- 8 OSCAR BALL, COLUMBUS, OH
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 ANDREW SEAL, INTERNATIONAL BMX MINISTRIES, RICHMOND, IN
- 2 WILLIAM WHITLOCK, UNION, KY
- 3 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 NICK BAKER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 TYLER KENDIG, CYAA GRASSROOTS, BILLERICA, MA
- 7 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL TM, CHELSEA, AL
- 8 (FLYIN) RYAHN ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTEN PHILLIPS, SURFACE RACE TEAM, COAL CITY, IL
- 2 ALEX TROUTMAN, ELIZABETHVILLE, PA
- 3 JASON DONNELLY, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LAKELAND, TN
- 4 ADAM JOHNSON, CINCINNATI, OH
- 5 DONALD (BUG) SCHNEIDER, MIDDLETOWN CYCLING, PEWEE VALLEY, KY
- 6 DAMEN VESTAL, SURFACE RACE TEAM, MORRIS, IL
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNER SPARKS, COLUMBIA CITY, IN
- 2 TRACEY FIELDS, PICKERINGTON, OH
- 3 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, JEM3 RACING, MARTINEZ, GA
- 4 JAMES RENIE, NO NICE RACING, CANTON, OH
- 5 MAXWELL JARVIS, POWERS BIKE SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 6 BRILEY SCHERPF, A&E, TROY, OH
- 7 AL JOHNSON, FISHERS, IN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BILLY WEATHERS, MAYS LANDING, NJ
- 2 BRYSON HENN, PROFILE EXTREME, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 3 CAMERON POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 4 NICK HODGE, LAKELAND, TN
- 5 TORIN COTTRELL JR, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 6 JAMES KERNS, WATERFORD, MI
- 7 JOHNNY WALKER, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 8 ZACH SOLOMON, SPARTANBURG, SC
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN REED, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 2 LOGAN PAGANO, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
- 3 JOSH HEELEIN, LAKE GENEVA, WI
- 4 BRIAN STANO, LBO RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 5 JACOB CAVOTE, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, MOUNT WASHINGTON, KY
- 6 JOSEPH REDMAN, CLARKSVILLE, TN
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PAUL BICKEL, SUMMIT CITY BICYCLES, HUNTINGTON, IN
- 2 CODY ALLEN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, WILTON, CA
- 3 PAUL HERISSET, GROSSE ILE, MI
- 4 JASON FOX, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 TYLER VANCE, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 6 NICHOLAS RUSSO, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 JEREMY ELLIOTT, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 8 SID JOHNSON, LOUISVILLE, KY
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS HURST, RIVERTON, IL
- 2 JAMES STEPP JR, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 THOMAS HOWELL, FREDERICKSBURG, VA
- 4 TERRY WALKER, MASURY, OH
- 5 DENVER NETTIFEE, CROSSROADS GHP, LOOGOOTEE, IN
- 6 TERRY LAMBERT II, LBO RACING, WADSWORTH, OH
- 7 CHARLES WILLIAMS, RACER ARMY, AUBURN, IL
- 8 BILLY PEYTON, SPRINGBORO, OH
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRIAN SHIMKO, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JOEL BRITTON, WHITEHALL, MI
- 3 SAM HOLCOMB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 NICK MICHAEL, HAMILTON, OH
- 5 ROB VONHOLZEN, GREEN BAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 6 MICAH HATCHETT, BEECH GROVE, IN
- 7 CHRIS ILLING, PREDATOR BMX, CINCINNATI, OH
- 8 AARON DRAWENEK, NEENAH, WI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TORIN COTTRELL RD, SOUTHFIELD, MI
- 2 MATT BLANKSTROM, MUSKEGON, MI
- 3 JASON TINDAL, TRUE BMX PRO SHOP, FORT MILL, SC
- 4 CHRIS GADDIS, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 5 JASON BERRY, MORGANTOWN, WV
- 6 BEN ZMUDA, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 ANTONIO BELLAVISTA, NORTH BERGEN, NJ
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 MAX WOODS, DYERSBURG, TN
- 3 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 4 KELLY WAGGONER, MAMMOTH TUSK OUTREACH, PECULIAR, MO
- 5 MIKE JOHNSON, CINCINNATI, OH
- 6 DAVID DRURY, BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER, CRESTWOOD, KY
- 7 NICK PEARSON, GATE NINE NUMBER PLATES, INDEPENDENCE, KY
- 8 JOHN EMERICK, CENTERVILLE, IN
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUBREY BINEK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRIA PASOWICZ, VELOCITY BIKE CO., LA VERNE, CA
- 3 JETT FARRIS, INDEPENDENT, HASLET, TX
- 4 CHASE BURIAN, VELOCITY BIKE CO, BOZEMAN, MT
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLIN SUN, FACTORY ALPHA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 MINNA (LIL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE WISCONSIN, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER, RPM AUTO GLASS, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 GENEVIEVE ROPER, Factory Yess, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 ISABELLA STEVENS, MAD/NOWEAR, NEENAH, WI
- 6 KYRIE CODDINGTON-SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, FACTORY STAATS, ST CLOUD, MN
7 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 LILY HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 ZOE DANNENBERG, THRODWN, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 6 VIOLET POPOVICH, SPEEDPEDDLERS, VALPARAISO, IN
- 7 REESE GLEESING, THRODWN, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 8 LILI VONHOLZEN, GREENBAY BMX, DE PERE, WI
8 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 DERIN MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 LOLA JONJEVIC, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 5 TALIA LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
- 6 SADIE HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 CHATHAM RICKS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, AYLETT, VA
- 8 GIANA BANDY, SUFFOLK, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 EMMA PEACOCK, HOLLY SPRINGS, NC
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, FACTORY GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 SARA LIGMAN, FACTORY ALPHA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, STATELINE BMX, NEENAH, WI
- 5 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS, GENOA CITY, WI
- 6 PIPPA SWEET, KINGSTON, NY
- 7 ELLIOT WIENK, KID DYNAMITE USA, MILLERSVILLE, MD
- 8 LEIGHTON SOLOMON, JAM 3 RACING/TUFF GIRLZ, SPARTANBURG, SC
10 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, HARO/PROMAX, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, MOM & DAD, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA CORLEY, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 SYDNEY GARONZIK, AUBURN, WA
- 5 REESE GEISTER, ALGER BIKES, ALTO, MI
- 6 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, OSHKOSH, WI
- 7 OLIVE HINTON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 ALYSSA BRYANT, TUFF GURLZ, BALLWIN, MO
11 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 2 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 KAYLYN MILLER, FACTORY RACE INC., UNION, KY
- 5 GABRELLE ROSS, NO NICE RACING, COLUMBUS, OH
- 6 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 7 SAMANTHA OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY BULLHEAD, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 AVA YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
12 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, RAMONA, CA
- 4 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM RACING, BLAINE, MN
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, MOUNT AIRY, MD
- 6 RENATA BASAJ, YOUNG GUNS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 MAZEY KNOX, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BELVIDERE, IL
- 8 LINDSAY FRIGMANSKI, KIDDYNAMITEOHIO, TEMPERANCE, MI
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNICKA JADE RICE, LAUREL, MD
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 TIFFANY HUBER, BLACKCROWN BMX, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ALLIE SPARGROVE, YESS NORTHEAST FACTORY, UNIONTOWN, OH
14 Girls Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 PAYTON RIDENOUR, USA CYCLING JUNIOR DEVO, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 MCKENZIE GAYHEART, THRODWN, FORT WHITE, FL
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SPRING, TX
- 5 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 6 IMAGIN NELSON, FACTORY CRISP BROS RACIN, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 JAMIE MCHENRY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, ANGIER, NC
- 8 CAITLYN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 KORIE GILBERT, DOUBLECROSS, PEARLAND, TX
- 2 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MT JULIET, TN
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 CARLY KANE, DK BICYCLES, GUILFORD, IN
- 5 MICHELLE PAUTLER, WHITEHOUSE STA, NJ
- 6 SUMIKO YUKI, DAN'S COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 7 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 8 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, FACTORY VENDETTA/ELITE, SPARKS, NV
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 CASSIDY CROTTY, CENTERVILLE, MN
- 5 CASSIDY ELLIS, ARNOLD, MD
- 6 EMILY MUNDAHL, FACTORY STAATS/ELITE CAMP, BISMARCK, ND
- 7 NICOLE GLOWATY, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 8 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 CARLEY YOUNG, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BRENDA ZOLLINGER, TEAM Z RACING, MILLERSVILLE, MD
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, MASSILLON, OH
- 2 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 3 MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN, EDEN, NY
- 4 LIZA ARNOLD, CROSSROADS/GHP, WARSAW, IN
- 5 ERIN RAMSEY, ATLANTA, GA
- 6 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 7 SHANNON SILVA, NASHVILLE, TN
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH MATHER, FACTORY RACER CONCEPTS, OMAHA, NE
- 2 HENRY LENERS, VENOM RACING, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 3 JASE ALLEN, YESS DAN'S COMP, ROCK HILL, SC
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI (LY-LY) STATON, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELTON, MO
- 2 TAVIN ESPERSEN, ELITE CAMP, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 DYLAN BAUMANN, WOODLAND PARK, NJ
- 4 WYATT HICKS, BLACKCROWN BMX, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 BENSON DANIELO, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VENICE, FL
- 6 RYO BOISVERT, FACTORY RACE INC., NORTH YORK, ON
7 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 MASON COTTER, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NORCO, CA
- 2 DANIEL WATERS, BMX SHARKS, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, ADVENTURE, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, JEM3/ANSWER/MADCYCLES, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 JACK KNOROWSKI, X FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 MATTEO PIGO, PROFILE EXTREME, DALLAS, GA
- 7 PIERCE REINHART, BETHEL PARK, PA
- 8 COREY BROWN, PASADENA, MD
8 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 BRAXTON MILLER, HARO/PROMAX, BLUE SPRINGS, MO
- 2 HUNTER COLE, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 4 BRANDEN (THE DARK KNIGHT) TURPIN, STANDARD BYKE CO, ST CHARLES, MO
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 6 JACK HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 JUSTIN GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 8 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
9 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 JOSHUA WHITE, FACTORY CRUPI/REMAX, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 COLE FREDERICK, FULLTILT BIKE CO, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 CHARLIE GOLWYN, PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 6 JASON LINVILLE, HARO/PROMAX, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 7 HARLEY DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 8 JEREMIAH LAMBERT, ENDURANCE HOUSE, GRAPEVINE, TX
10 Expert Total Riders = 39 Groups = 7
- 1 MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 MAGNUS CANBY, FACTORY ALPHA, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 3 A J HERNANDEZ, DOUBLECROSS, HOUSTON, TX
- 4 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 5 NOLAN COLBORN, THRODWN, JANESVILLE, WI
- 6 HUNTER GRUBA, ELITE CAMP, STACY, MN
- 7 AARON KINGSLIEN, GHY BIKES, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM RACING, REILES ACRES, ND
11 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACKBOX/FLY/RIFT, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 PABLO LOPEZ, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 TYLER BAILEY, EXTREME TEAM, SMITHFIELD, RI
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 ELIJAH HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, DOUBLECROSS, YUKON, OK
- 7 JOHNATHAN AUSTIN, C-YAA FACTORY, FORESTDALE, MA
- 8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, ANSWER/RENNEN, REDDING, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 41 Groups = 7
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, HARO/PROMAX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 PETER CHOAT, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE BIKES, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 CHRISTOPHER HOBBIE, C-YAA FACTORY, MANAHAWKIN, NJ
- 5 CUTTER WILLIAMS, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 6 ZACHARY CLOSE, FACTORY ALPHA, YORKTOWN, VA
- 7 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, MARRERO, LA
- 8 BRANDON BREDEWEG, THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
13 Expert Total Riders = 50 Groups = 9
- 1 BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 SAMUEL NICHOLS, HARO/PROMAX, O'FALLON, MO
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HARO/PROMAX, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER, FACTORY PURE, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 BRYCE HOMAN, GLENCOE, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 GAVIN FREEWALT, HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 MATTHEW MEEKINS, ANSWER/SSQUARED, BRANDON, FL
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER)ZACH JACOBS, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO., MT JULIET, TN
- 5 JAMES PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, EDINA, MN
- 6 BRYCE ROSE, C-YAA FACTORY, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 7 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 8 RYAN MARTS, DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 40 Groups = 7
- 1 BRAXTON ELSEN, HARO/PROMAX, THORNTON, CO
- 2 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, GILBERTS, IL
- 3 SPENCER COLE, DANS COMP, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 4 RAYNE LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM / REBEL RUN, HOUSTON, TX
- 5 EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 LUCAS MALLORY, FACTORY ALPHA, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 7 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 31 Groups = 6
- 1 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 2 KYLE KRUYSMAN, DALLAS, GA
- 3 TREVVOR KOTRBA, MAGIC BMX, DORR, MI
- 4 RACE LEE, FULLTILT BIKE CO, DERBY, KS
- 5 ALEX GARCIA, THRODWN, SALEM, WI
- 6 CHASE ROBINSON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FINDLAY, OH
- 7 JESSE WELCH, THRODWN, PERRIS, CA
- 8 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, MAGNOLIA, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 32 Groups = 6
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, THRODWN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TRISTON (LIFETIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM/MONSTER ARMY, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 3 NICOLAS DETERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 NATHAN BRAMER, BLACKCROWN BMX, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 6 KEVIN PAULS, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 7 ANTHONY LUCCHESI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTHAMPTON, MA
- 8 ERIK MEYER, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 29 Groups = 5
- 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 2 TYLER SMITH, HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, THRODWN, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, THRODWN, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 NICK (NICKY D) DAWSON, FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 6 MATTHEW ABRAHAM, SCHOOLED-U BMX, FAIRFIELD, OH
- 7 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 8 BRAD LEWIS, Factory Yess, CLEVELAND, TN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT WILCOX, THRODWN, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 CHARLES DAVIS, CHESAPEAKE, VA
- 3 CHRISTIAN RICKS, FULLTILT BIKE CO, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KYLE ROBINSON, BMXMANIA.COM, PENDLETON, IN
- 5 FRANK HOSKINS, JEFFERSONVILLE, IN
- 6 RYAN DREGER, THRODWN, DELEVAN, WI
- 7 MATTHEW DAVIES, MILFORD, DE
- 8 KEITH MATTHEWS, KIDDYNAMITE, MEMPHIS, TN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 DAVID MALTEZOS, ANSWER/RENNEN, COVENTRY, RI
- 3 LUKE SEGAL, Factory Yess, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 4 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 5 JASON YOUNG, RIBBON RIDERS, ST PETERS, MO
- 6 DAMON DAIS, FACTORY THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 ERIC SMITH, LOUISVILLE, KY
- 8 AUGUST CULVER, BIG GAME DANE, RIVERSIDE, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 BARNEY GOODWIN, ASHLEY, IN
- 4 JAMES KELLY, A&E RACING, DAYTON, OH
- 5 SCOTT WEBB, THUNDERBEACH BMX, BRANDON, MS
- 6 TONY MALLORY, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI
- 7 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES/SSQUARED/ODI, VENTURA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW GUSTAFSON, C-YAA FACTORY, MARBLEHEAD, MA
- 2 DREW MOTLEY, Factory Yess, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 3 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLE BUSTERS, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 GERALD GRIEVE, HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER, AUSTIN, AR
- 5 LONDON WILMOT, C-YAA NATIONAL/BBI, MASHPEE, MA
- 6 CARLOS HERRERA, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 TED KNIGHT, THUNDERBEACH, LACROSSE, WI
- 8 JERRY MCKAN, BECKLEY, WV
Team Results
Bluegrass National #3
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSTILE/SSQUARED/ANSWER | 166 | 0 | 166 |
2 | VENOM RACING | 164 | 103 | 164 |
3 | ADVENTURE | 142 | 0 | 142 |
4 | YOUNG GUNS | 141 | 0 | 141 |
5 | MAD/NOWEAR | 126 | 0 | 126 |
6 | BLUEGRASS DANS COMP/GHP/ANSWER | 119 | 0 | 119 |
7 | SPEEDTECH-SSQUARED | 114 | 0 | 114 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARO/PROMAX | 255 | 230 | 255 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO | 237 | 0 | 237 |
3 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 236 | 0 | 236 |
4 | THRODWN | 204 | 0 | 204 |
5 | DOUBLECROSS | 204 | 0 | 204 |
6 | C-YAA FACTORY | 188 | 171 | 188 |
7 | FACTORY FREE AGENT-BOX | 178 | 0 | 178 |
8 | FACTORY THUNDERBEACH | 154 | 0 | 154 |
9 | FACTORY YESS | 148 | 0 | 148 |
10 | FTB BMX | 48 | 0 | 48 |