We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Great Salt Lake Nationals - Pro Series
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National Prerace
Women Elite Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 ALISE POST (NCH), REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DANI GEORGE, STAY STRONG, PALMDALE, CA
- 3 LAUREN REYNOLDS, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 4 AMANDA GEVING, FACTORY YESS, LARGO, FL
- 5 KEELY KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 6 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ALAINA HENDERSON, RUBY, NY
Men Elite Total Riders = 22 Groups = 12
- 1 ANTHONY DEAN, STAY STRONG, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 KORY COOK, PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 THOMAS ZULA, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH
- 4 DONNY ROBINSON, NAPA, CA
- 5 DAVID HERMAN, ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO
- 6 JORIS DAUDET (NCH), CORONA, CA
- 7 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 8 LOGAN COLLINS, MT JULIET, TN
Pro Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 2 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ERIC MULLER, TIME 2 SHINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 4 ALAN HUDSON, KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 KYLER MIFFLIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HENDERSON, NV
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 2 CANYON WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 3 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN KNEMEYER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR/VAULT BIKE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 2 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, MOM AND DAD, COLFAX, CA
- 3 STATLIN "STATTY" SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 2 DAWSON MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 3 CASHTON BENGE, DIRT MONKEY BMX, BOZEMAN, MT
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH STEVENSON, DIRT MONKEY BMX, BOZEMAN, MT
- 2 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DEVIN STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 4 JUSTIN URELLO, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ELI MASSEY, ROBBINS RACING, DENVER, CO
17-20 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE, AGELESS RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 4 JORDAN DEMIK, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ZAYZEE COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
- 6 KRYSTAL ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA / 5050 BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 2 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 FRED LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 4 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 5 BRODY MALONE, AGELESS RACING, FARMINGTON, UT
- 6 GAVIN WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SETH STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 FINN JOHNSON, BASALT, CO
- 3 CONNOR (BIG C) DOCKSTADER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, WASHINGTON, UT
- 4 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICAH (SHOW-N-SHINE) BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 2 C J RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 3 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 4 KEVIN CAMEJO, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 2 EASTON (MAVERICK) DELL, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 JACOB MOORE, TRUE VALUE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRYCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 JAMES MALLETT, EAGLE, ID
- 3 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 (RACIN) MASON VAN RENSELAAR, W JORDAN, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER COTE, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
- 3 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 4 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 2 THOMAS BROWN, MONTANA MENTAL MILITIA, BUTTE, MT
- 3 SCOTT JENSEN, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, LEHI, UT
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KEITH PETRIK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 BRANDAN MOULTON, MIDVALE, UT
- 3 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / RIFT, LAS VEGAS, NV
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 RYDER WIKE, RENO, NV
- 2 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 3 RYAN MARKEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 LIAM HOLT, MAX MUSCLE/TNTBICYCLES, TIMNATH, CO
- 5 CALEB TSCHAKERT, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 CLIVE LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 7 AILEY ORR, OREM, UT
- 8 RYLAN FLETCHER, TIME 2 SHINE, HERRIMAN, UT
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDN WIKE, RENO, NV
- 2 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 3 HURRICAN CAM BURGNER, HEBER CITY, UT
- 4 DOMINICK THIELING, TOOELE, UT
8 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RYLEIGH HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 MICHAEL PEARSON, LEHI, UT
- 3 KELSIE HINKLE, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 4 ADDISON ERICKSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLER HERRERA, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 ANDREW SHEPPARD, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 3 WYLIE HAMANN, POCATELLO, ID
- 4 GAIGE MCDONALD, NAMPA, ID
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BURTON ILES, RENO, NV
- 3 CHEVELLE WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON ARCHER, SALSA LEEDOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 COLE HESS, CENTERVILLE, UT
- 3 NATE MORGAN, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
13 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MUTZ, ERIE, CO
- 2 MADISON HALLADAY, TEAM ATOMIC, OREM, UT
- 3 DEVEN STOLK, RUTH, NV
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKELL NAGEL, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 2 DAKOTA STOCKWELL, KUNA, ID
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, MOHAWK MAFIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERAMIE HOLT, MAX MUSCLE/TNTBICYCLES, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 SCOTT BINDER, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 3 ALLIE LLOYD, RIVERTON, UT
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GLENN GROVER, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 FRANK PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 DAWN BARNEY, DOWNEY, ID
- 4 JOHN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, TIME 2 SHINE, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 CANYON WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 4 JOHNNY (2 FAST) GOODWIN, BOX/HARO, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 DEEGAN ROPER, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 ARLO SEXTON, BOISE, ID
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RIVER LARKIN, SANDY, UT
- 2 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 JAKE THOMSON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 DAX SCHAUGAARD, MOHAWK MAFIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 HUDSON ALLMAN, BLACKCROWN, AUBURN, WA
- 7 JENSON WEEKS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 LOGAN BURTON, PERRIS, CA
- 2 AIDEN SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
- 3 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 4 CHASE HULL, PROVO, UT
- 5 GAVIN WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 WYATT WESTOVER, RICHLAND, WA
- 7 BRODY MALONE, AGELESS RACING, FARMINGTON, UT
- 8 AIDAN ORR, OREM, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 2 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 ISAAC LARSON, S JORDAN, UT
- 4 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 COLETON (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 COLE TAYLOR, PLAIN CITY, UT
- 7 MORGAN WELLS, BEAMERS BIKE SHOP, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 8 DERREN MOWER, SANDY, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 3 CARSON (B-FAST) BURGNER, HEBER CITY, UT
- 4 EVERETT LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 KORBEN RADDON, SANDY, UT
- 6 ALEX MORLEY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 CASEN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, SYRACUSE, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 LESTER TYLAN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 AUSTIN HASNA, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 4 TAYLOR (BUG) HINKLE, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 5 ADAM WEEKS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 6 MAX MORGAN, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBEN ROPER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 BRETT HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE WEEKS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 2 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB ZIEGLER, BOISE, ID
- 2 ZAKARY DYER, PAYETTE, ID
- 3 SEAN KNEMEYER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR/VAULT BIKE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHANDLER WRIGHT, ROCK SPRINGS, WY
- 5 JEREMY MORENO, ELY, NV
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLE BORN BMX/GHP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 RAYSTON NELSON, OGDEN, UT
- 3 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS LARSON, MARLEYCOFFEE.COM, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 2 ANTONIO HUFF, WEST VALLEY, UT
- 3 NOAH "SPRINKLES" RINDERLE, FRONTIERPIPELINE/UPLANDC, CLIFTON, CO
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER B. LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 KENT DEMIK, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SANDY, UT
- 3 SEAGRAM RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, MAGNA, UT
- 4 SHAWN BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 5 SAM HOLCOMB, S&S WELDING AND FAB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM&DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
- 2 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 MIA (THE RAIDER)MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ / 4120 CLOTHING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 4 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 3 RYLEE HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KAYANNA DODGE, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 AFTON GATES, DRAPER, UT
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 ASHLEY (BLONDE BOMB) POE, OGDEN, UT
- 3 AVA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALIE (CRAZY LEG) PILIVI , TIME 2 SHINE, SANDY, UT
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 LAYLAH ANDERSON, LAYTON, UT
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 3 VICTORIA ROBERTS, RIVERTON, UT
13 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 KILEY MARTINEZ, BATTLE BORN BMX/GHP, DAYTON, NV
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 2 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 AALIYAH VALENCIA, RIO RANCHO, NM
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
- 2 NATASHA PETERSON, TEAM ATOMIC, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 BROOKE OBLAD, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 4 BREANNA OBLAD, SANDY, UT
6 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 ISAAC WADDINGTON, FIVE18, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 6 STATLIN "STATTY" SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ETHAN (BAM BAM) BARBRE, MOM AND DAD, COLFAX, CA
- 8 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA / 5050 BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 6 COLTYN MORGAN, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
8 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 FRED LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 5 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 8 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
9 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 JAY WALKER, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 GAVIN DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 5 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 JACOB TAYLOR, SANDY, UT
- 7 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 HAYDEN BINGAMAN, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
10 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 3 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 ARI (THE DUBINATOR) DUBIN, OLD PUEBLO BMX MJT, VAIL, AZ
- 6 CLIVE SEXTON, BOISE, ID
- 7 DAWSON MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 8 FINN JOHNSON, BASALT, CO
11 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 2 MICAH (SHOW-N-SHINE) BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 3 CAMERON (FREIGHT TRAIN) GRAVES, MOTO MILITIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 4 BRENDEN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 JAXON MARTINEZ, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 TAVI PAULAZZO, FRACTURED CREW RACING, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 7 C J RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 8 JAXON BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
12 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING/FLY/A.MAIN, FERNLEY, NV
- 4 COLTON MITTELSTAEDT, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 ALEX (SNEAKY) PARISH, TIME2SHINE, BLUFFDALE, UT
- 6 EASTON (MAVERICK) DELL, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 COLLIN (HAULIN COLLIN) SMITH, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM DUNPHY, 2 CORINTHIANS 5:7, SANTEE, CA
- 2 COLE BURTON, PERRIS, CA
- 3 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF, MCGILL, NV
- 5 JUSTIN URELLO, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 DIEGO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 ELI MASSEY, ROBBINS RACING, DENVER, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRYCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 2 JAXON PILIVI, SANDY, UT
- 3 ZACH HULL, PROVO, UT
- 4 NOAH STEVENSON, DIRT MONKEY BMX, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 T J ETTINGER, MOTO MILITIA, OREM, UT
- 6 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 JAMES MALLETT, EAGLE, ID
15 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 RUSSELL ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
- 4 TYLER HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 HANS BABER, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 2 COLE BRADSHAW, EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 3 CODY (DIRT JUMPER) LLOYD, MOTO MILITIA, RIVERTON, UT
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER COTE, AGELESS RACING, SANDY, UT
- 2 HUNTER MOSES, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 3 DARIO VALVERDE, MIAMI, FL
- 4 GARY PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
- 6 PAYTON STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 LAUREN PIERCE, PURE TEAM USA, LAS VEGAS, NV
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 3 ANTHONY MALACRIDA, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, PARKER, CO
- 4 LEVI BLOXTON, CARSON CITY, NV
- 5 JORDAN DEMIK, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 NICK SHEPPARD, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 7 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATT MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 2 GREG ULIBARRI, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 KEITH PETRIK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
Team Results
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 2 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY ALLMAN, AUBURN, WA
- 1 STOCKTON CARVER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KASH FELKER, ELSINORE, CA
- 1 ARCHER CLINGER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 1 RYOT RADDON, DRAPER, UT
- 1 LILIANA BROOKS, LEMOORE, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 2 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 3 JOSHUA BOYTON, BRISBANE
- 4 ALAN HUDSON, KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 7 KYLER MIFFLIN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 ERIC MULLER, TIME 2 SHINE, GRANTS PASS, OR
Vet Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JASON RICHARDSON, GT, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 4 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 5 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, STOCKTON, CA
Women Elite Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 ALISE POST (NCH), REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 AMANDA GEVING, FACTORY YESS, LARGO, FL
- 3 RACHEL MYDOCK, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 VILMA RIMSAITE, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ARIELLE MARTIN, WILLIAMSBURG, VA
- 6 LAUREN REYNOLDS, AUSTRALIND, WA
- 7 SAMANTHA BROWN, DANS COMP, CROWN POINT, IN
- 8 FELICIA STANCIL, GT, CHULA VISTA, CA
Men Elite Total Riders = 20 Groups = 12
- 1 JORIS DAUDET (NCH), CORONA, CA
- 2 ANTHONY DEAN, STAY STRONG, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 KENNETH GUSTAFSON, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, PONCA CITY, OK
- 4 JEREMY SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 5 KYLE MCRORY, BRIDGEVILLE, PA
- 6 KORY COOK, PROMAX, TUSTIN, CA
- 7 COREY REID, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 LOGAN COLLINS, MT JULIET, TN
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 4 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 CANYON WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 6 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 7 ARJUNA (SHELLINGTON) BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE METTER, CRUPI, RE-MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 4 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 5 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 6 PAIGE (DIESEL) GALLEGOS, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 4 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 5 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 3 MCKINSEY GREER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 5 MASON MUTZ, ERIE, CO
- 6 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 DOUG CHENEY, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 4 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7-8 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 7 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 6 DAWSON MOORE, KUNA, ID
- 7 CASHTON BENGE, DIRT MONKEY BMX, BOZEMAN, MT
- 8 AIDAN GALLEGOS, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, MERIDIAN, ID
11-12 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 2 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, GHP WEST, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 8 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 2 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 3 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 4 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 6 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 7 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 8 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 2 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 3 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 4 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/SUPERCROSS/2X MOTOR SPORT, MESA, AZ
- 5 CONNER WILSON, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 6 HANS BABER, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 3 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 4 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 5 PAYTON STEELE, FIVE18 DESIGNS, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 3 FRANK PINA, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 TRAVIS HEALEY, MURRAY, UT
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 MACI CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 5 MORGAN GLASS, ROBBINS RACING ELITE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 6 ZAYZEE COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
- 7 ALICIA DECOL, TEAM COB, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 3 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JORDAN KIMPSON, ROBBINS RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 ISABELLA SARGENT, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
- 7 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 4 ALEASHA WIEBE, BRIAN MCLEAN GMC, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 5 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 6 RYLIE EDWARDS, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
21-25 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, EXTREME TEAM, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HEATHER ALLRED, GT, MURRAY, UT
- 2 HOLLIE ALLRED, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 3 BROOKE MADSEN, NAMPA, ID
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
- 4 ADRIANNE ANDERSON, KEARNS, UT
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 2 LOLENE WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA / 5050 BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI / RE/MAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 6 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 7 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 8 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 3 FRED LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 4 MAXWELL BROWN, PETALUMA, CA
- 5 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 6 CHASE METTER, CRUPI, RE-MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 AIDEN SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
- 8 GAVIN WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 EVAN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 5 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 7 ZACHARY WHITE, CARBONDALE, CO
- 8 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKES/J&R BICYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 5 FINN JOHNSON, BASALT, CO
- 6 SETH STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CONNOR (BIG C) DOCKSTADER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, WASHINGTON, UT
- 8 CADE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 JOHN HAYNES IV, KOBE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 BRENDEN MARKLEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 6 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 7 C J RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 8 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING/FLY/A.MAIN, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
- 4 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 6 EASTON (MAVERICK) DELL, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 7 JACOB MOORE, TRUE VALUE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, 520,SUPERCROSS,BENS BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 JAMES MALLETT, EAGLE, ID
- 4 ZACK KEELAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DENVER, CO
- 5 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRYCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 3 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKETOWN, W JORDAN, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKES/J&R BICYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, HAYDEN, ID
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 7 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
- 8 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE, AGELESS RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 BRIAN GALLIAN, THE BIKE MASTER, AUBURN, WA
- 3 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 4 TIM THIGPEN, LIVINGSTON, MT
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY CCH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CALDWELL, ID
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/SOTACMICROMART, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 1 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 3 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGN, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 ROBERT PHILLIPS, ELIMINATOR / RIFT, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 STEVE CLARK, BUCKLEY, WA
- 4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 CHRIS CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JESUS FELIX, IMPERIAL VALLEY BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 4 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWESTBMX,SIDISHOES,, BEAVERTON, OR
- 5 TIM SARGENT, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
- 6 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 3 MARK SHIFFLER, SALIDA, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 RON MELTON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 2 LIAM HOLT, MAX MUSCLE/TNTBICYCLES, TIMNATH, CO
- 3 RYAN MARKEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 4 CLIVE LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 5 CALEB TSCHAKERT, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 7 AILEY ORR, OREM, UT
- 8 ANDREW STOOR, BOISE, ID
7 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 HURRICAN CAM BURGNER, HEBER CITY, UT
- 2 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 3 RYDER MITCHELL, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 KALEB HESS, SYRACUSE, UT
- 5 THOMAS HALL, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 JEREMY SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 7 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, ELY, NY
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 2 JACK SARGENT, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
- 3 ADDISON ERICKSON, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GABRIEL NUESMEYER, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 AMANDA SHELTON, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 ANDREW SHEPPARD, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 4 VAN REIF, COB FINDLAYMOTORCO, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 WYLIE HAMANN, POCATELLO, ID
- 6 NOAH GOMEZ, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEVELLE WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 2 GAVYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 BURTON ILES, RENO, NV
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 ASHTON ARCHER, SALSA LEEDOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 3 COLTON KELLER, HURRICANE, UT
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA DOTY, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
- 2 MASON MUTZ, ERIE, CO
- 3 MADISON HALLADAY, TEAM ATOMIC, OREM, UT
- 4 DEVEN STOLK, RUTH, NV
- 5 SKYLER BEESON, PLAIN CITY, UT
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAKOTA STOCKWELL, KUNA, ID
- 2 EASTON COX, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, MOHAWK MAFIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKELL NAGEL, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 2 JERAMIE HOLT, MAX MUSCLE/TNTBICYCLES, TIMNATH, CO
- 3 SCOTT BINDER, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DAWN BARNEY, DOWNEY, ID
- 3 DENNIS ERICKSON, RIGBY, ID
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBERT DURFEE, BEND, OR
- 2 JOEL PETERSON, TEAM ATOMIC, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 JOHN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 4 FRANK PREUSS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 DAVID DELLAMAGGIORE, CALDWELL, ID
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ARLO SEXTON, BOISE, ID
- 2 HAYDEN BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 ROWYN KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 HOLDEN BRADTMEULLER, PARKER, CO
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZAYDEN FLETCHER, TIME 2 SHINE, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 3 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 CANYON WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 5 ARJUNA (SHELLINGTON) BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RIVER LARKIN, SANDY, UT
- 2 JAKE THOMSON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 3 JENSON WEEKS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 4 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 HUDSON ALLMAN, BLACKCROWN, AUBURN, WA
- 8 LIAM KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE METTER, CRUPI, RE-MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 LOGAN BURTON, PERRIS, CA
- 3 AIDEN SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
- 4 BRODY MALONE, AGELESS RACING, FARMINGTON, UT
- 5 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 6 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 7 AIDAN ORR, OREM, UT
- 8 CHASE HULL, PROVO, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 COLETON (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 3 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 4 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 5 SETH GRAY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 STONE CARVER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 ISAAC LARSON, S JORDAN, UT
- 8 DERREN MOWER, SANDY, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DERREK BALSER, INDEPENDENT, HENDERSON, CO
- 2 CHRISTIAN HALL, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 EZEKIEL MAESTAS, RIDDLE RACING, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 CARSON (B-FAST) BURGNER, HEBER CITY, UT
- 6 ALEX MORLEY, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 7 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 EVERETT LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LESTER TYLAN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 2 AUSTIN HASNA, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 3 WALKER ERICKSON, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR (TATER TOT) HINKLE, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 6 COLTEN ROBISON, XTREME TEAM, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 7 ETHAN LEWIS, COB, MOHAVE VALLE, AZ
- 8 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CORBEN ROPER, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 BRETT HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, N LAS VEGAS, NV
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE WEEKS, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 2 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 3 ZAVIEN MAESTAS, RIDDLE RACING, RIVERTON, UT
- 4 TALON YATES, MIDVALE, UT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN KNEMEYER, ULTIMATE STREET WEAR/VAULT BIKE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACOB ZIEGLER, BOISE, ID
- 3 KEATON RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, MAGNA, UT
- 4 ZAKARY DYER, PAYETTE, ID
- 5 CASON IZATT, WEST BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 6 JEREMY MORENO, ELY, NV
- 7 KURTIS EDWARDS, AGELESS, SANDY, UT
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLE BORN BMX/GHP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 RAYSTON NELSON, OGDEN, UT
- 3 HAYDEN MIER, WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC HAIR, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 NOAH "SPRINKLES" RINDERLE, FRONTIERPIPELINE/UPLANDC, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 ANTONIO HUFF, WEST VALLEY, UT
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS LARSON, MARLEYCOFFEE.COM, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 2 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 DOUG DRYSDALE, BOISE, ID
- 4 THOMAS BROWN, MONTANA MENTAL MILITIA, BUTTE, MT
- 5 JAKE HOMER, CEDAR HILLS, UT
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 2 JOE PINGITORE, FRR/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 DUSTIN JENNINGS, OGDEN, UT
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTOPHER B. LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 LEONARDO APARICIO, LAS VEGAS, NV
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT DEMIK, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SANDY, UT
- 2 DOUG CHENEY, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 KENNETH OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 4 STEVE ROGERS, FALLON, NV
- 5 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 5 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 MIA (THE RAIDER)MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ / 4120 CLOTHING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 5 DELILAH ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
8 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 TEAGAN HEAP, TURN 3 RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
- 4 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 PAIGE (DIESEL) GALLEGOS, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 MAKAYLA AIELLO, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 RYLEE HAYES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 ASHLEY WESNER, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
- 5 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 5 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ASHLEY (BLONDE BOMB) POE, OGDEN, UT
- 8 MORGAN GLASS, ROBBINS RACING ELITE, CENTENNIAL, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KALIE (CRAZY LEG) PILIVI , MOTO MULISHA, SANDY, UT
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 6 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 8 LAYLAH ANDERSON, LAYTON, UT
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMONA, CA
- 4 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 5 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 6 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JORDAN KIMPSON, ROBBINS RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 FAITH WILLDEN, NONE, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 4 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 SIERRA ALTENDORF, RRP BMX GATES, EVERETT, WA
- 6 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 7 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
14 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 2 MADISSON CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 5 MCKINSEY GREER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 6 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, TANGENT/RIFT, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 ASHLYN MORROW, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 8 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 4 AMANDA OLGUIN, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 5 DYLLAN CALWELL, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 6 RYLIE EDWARDS, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 7 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 8 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, EXTREME TEAM, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK/MEGA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 5 TERRA NICHOLS, JET RACING, CHICO, CA
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 3 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 2 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 CATHERINE BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
6 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ISAAC WADDINGTON, FIVE18, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 KHI NUNNO, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 8 BOSTON (BOSMAN) BRYANT, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA / 5050 BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI / RE/MAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 5 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
- 6 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 7 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, GT, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 7 FRED LARIVIERE, MOTO MILITIA, LEHI, UT
- 8 COLE CONCOBY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
9 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 KASTON ("THE BONESHAKER") KAIL, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
- 7 PAUL LIVERMORE, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 GAVIN DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 3 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 4 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 8 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 JOHN HAYNES IV, KOBE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 5 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 8 MICAH (SHOW-N-SHINE) BINDER, YUMA, AZ
12 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 2 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 DYLAN LYONS, GHP WEST, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 7 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, TORRANCE, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 2 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 3 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 5 JAYDEN (JAYDOG) WAGGONER, BILLS BIKE AND RUN / CCI CRANE / SOLUTION BUILDERS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 6 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
14 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
- 5 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 6 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 7 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 8 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
- 2 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 JUSTIN HAILEY, SPEED DOOR/ YESS/BOX, ORANGE, CA
- 5 ZANE (INSANE ZANE) CASEY, BOISE, ID
- 6 BEN MARTIN, COMPOUND RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ZACHARY FRIER, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 8 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
16 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 2 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 ANDREW ROBINSON, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 5 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 8 COLE BRADSHAW, EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 27 Groups = 5
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 MONROE (FLYING MONKEY) HUTTON, NONE, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 DARIO VALVERDE, MIAMI, FL
- 5 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 6 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 7 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY BLAZE, AURORA, CO
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 4 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 6 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 7 SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 ROBERT PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING / TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 3 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 4 LLOYD SHERROD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 5 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 6 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CALDWELL, ID
- 7 JASSAN MICHAELSON, BOISE, ID
- 8 STEVEN BERTA, PHOENIX, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/SOTACMICROMART, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 4 ROB PORTER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 5 KRIS PARK, RIVERTON, UT
- 6 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 7 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 8 BRYAN OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DAVID BEESON, G.T. BICYCLES, 50/50BMX., PLAIN CITY, UT
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 RAY HUDSON, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGN, CLOVIS, CA
- 6 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 8 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DAVID PARK, HERRIMAN, UT
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 167 | 0 | 167 |
3 | ELITE BICYCLES | 153 | 0 | 153 |
4 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 126 | 0 | 126 |
5 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 124 | 0 | 124 |
6 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 115 | 0 | 115 |
7 | TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI | 94 | 0 | 94 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EXTREME TEAM | 191 | 161 | 191 |
2 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 174 | 0 | 174 |
3 | KUWAHARA | 159 | 0 | 159 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 115 | 0 | 115 |
Rider Results
Great Salt Lake National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 11 Groups = 6
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 2 JOSHUA BOYTON, BRISBANE
- 3 ZACHARY VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 4 COLE MCONIE, TE AWAMUTU
- 5 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 KYLE BASTIN, FONTANA, CA
- 7 TOMAS FERNANDEZ, SE RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 8 ALAN HUDSON, KUWAHARA, PHOENIX, AZ
Vet Pro Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JASON RICHARDSON, GT, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 JONAS HARMON, GT, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 4 JUSTIN WIKE, EXTREME TEAM, RENO, NV
- 5 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 4 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 5 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 6 CANYON WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 7 ARJUNA (SHELLINGTON) BURGOS, STRONG SPORTS/RED BIRD, LOS ANGELES, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE METTER, CRUPI, RE-MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 4 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 5 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 6 PAIGE (DIESEL) GALLEGOS, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 7 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 3 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, RRP BMX GATES, EVERETT, WA
- 3 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 FAITH WILLDEN, NONE, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 5 MCKINSEY GREER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 6 MASON MUTZ, ERIE, CO
- 7 GEON NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 8 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 THOMAS BROWN, MONTANA MENTAL MILITIA, BUTTE, MT
- 3 JAKE HOMER, CEDAR HILLS, UT
- 4 DOUG CHENEY, SYRACUSE, UT
- 5 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 3 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 STATLIN "STATTY" SIMINGTON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 ISAAC WADDINGTON, FIVE18, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 3 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 4 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI / RE/MAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JOEL ALBERGHINI, TK RACING / TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 3 AIDAN GALLEGOS, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 ETHAN EDWARDS, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 5 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 4 JORDAN FELKER, BANDIT RACING, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 HUNTER GOSSAGE, RIDECO BIKE SHOP, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 LEVI (HOTROD) FOLKROD, NATIONAL GHP WEST, ARROYO GRANDE, CA
- 7 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 8 DYLAN LYONS, GHP WEST, SANTA CLARITA, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 3 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 6 DAWSON GREMORE, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 2 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/SUPERCROSS/2X MOTOR SPORT, MESA, AZ
- 3 CONNER WILSON, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, LAKEWOOD, CO
- 4 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 5 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 6 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
17-20 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 3 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ZACK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 5 COLTON MITCHELL, SCR, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 6 COLE (THE TREE) BAXTER, CORTEZ, CO
- 7 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
26-30 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING / TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 3 STEVEN BERTA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 MACI CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 4 MORGAN GLASS, ROBBINS RACING ELITE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 ZAYZEE COLLARD, DRAPER, UT
- 6 ALICIA DECOL, TEAM COB, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 7 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 JORDAN KIMPSON, ROBBINS RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 2 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ISABELLA SARGENT, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
- 5 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 2 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 ASHLYN MORROW, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 ALEASHA WIEBE, BRIAN MCLEAN GMC, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 5 RYLIE EDWARDS, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
- 6 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, EXTREME TEAM, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 ELEISA OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 3 HEATHER ALLRED, GT, MURRAY, UT
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 2 LOLENE WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA / 5050 BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI / RE/MAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 7 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN RANDOLPH, OLD PUEBLO BMX/ J&R, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 3 MAXWELL BROWN, PETALUMA, CA
- 4 CHASE METTER, CRUPI, RE-MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 5 JASON RICHARDS, MELTON RACING, HARRISVILLE, UT
- 6 GAVIN WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 6 AYDAN PHILLIPS, PURE BIKES/J&R BICYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 RICKY CARTER, BAY AREA BMXERS, MANTECA, CA
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 SETH STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 CADE PONCE, MOHAWK MAFIA BMX, ELKO, NV
- 7 CONNOR (BIG C) DOCKSTADER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, WASHINGTON, UT
- 8 ETHAN EDWARDS, DALTON GARDENS, ID
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 JOHN HAYNES IV, KOBE, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 4 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 MICAH (SHOW-N-SHINE) BINDER, YUMA, AZ
- 6 COLIN MCELYEA, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLE CO, MESA, AZ
- 8 C J RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING/FLY/A.MAIN, FERNLEY, NV
- 2 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
- 3 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JACOB MOORE, TRUE VALUE, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 EASTON (MAVERICK) DELL, MOTO MILITIA, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 SKYLER (WILD CHILD) WILLIAMS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 SAMMY MONTIJO, 520,SUPERCROSS,BENS BIKE, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DARIAN INGLIS, MOTO MILITIA, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 JAMES MALLETT, EAGLE, ID
- 3 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BRANDEN HOLCOMB, KISER TRYCKING, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 ZACK KEELAN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, DENVER, CO
- 6 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CARSON (SHOWTIME) SCHREIBER, EXTREME TEAM, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 3 NICK KOLESKY, TEAM ATOMIC, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (ACTION) JACKSON ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 2 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 MAX SHEPHERD, SALSA LEEDOS/ LAKETOWN, W JORDAN, UT
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 CHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS, PURE BIKES/J&R BICYCLES, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 4 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, HAYDEN, ID
- 6 MICHAEL TESCH, NAMPA, ID
- 7 ANDREW BLOOMFIELD, SANDY, UT
- 8 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVONTAE MOORE, AGELESS RACING, MIDVALE, UT
- 2 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 3 BRIAN GALLIAN, THE BIKE MASTER, AUBURN, WA
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 3 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 TIM THIGPEN, LIVINGSTON, MT
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FALL RISK/AZ BICYCLE WERX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 DONALD (FIREBALL) JUNTUNEN, KUWAHARA, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 JOSH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CALDWELL, ID
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/SOTACMICROMART, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 2 JASON SIMPSON, MJT DESIGNS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 4 JACK DEYOUNG, G.H.Y. BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 3 KEITH PETRIK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 STEVE CLARK, BUCKLEY, WA
- 4 KENT ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 5 STEVE ROGERS, FALLON, NV
- 6 NATHAN TOONE, FARMINGTON, UT
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JESUS FELIX, IMPERIAL VALLEY BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 JIM GARRETT, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, DOWNEY, CA
- 3 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWESTBMX,SIDISHOES,, BEAVERTON, OR
- 4 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 5 MIKE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 6 MATT SPENCER, EXTREME TEAM, S JORDAN, UT
- 7 TIM SARGENT, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, EAGLE, CO
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 ROBERT BRENTNALL, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PAHRUMP, NV
- 3 RON MELTON, MELTON RACNG, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN MARKEY, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, FRANKTOWN, CO
- 2 LIAM HOLT, MAX MUSCLE/TNTBICYCLES, TIMNATH, CO
- 3 RYDER WIKE, RENO, NV
- 4 AILEY ORR, OREM, UT
- 5 AUSTIN STIVISON-MILLER, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 CHASE BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
- 7 CALEB TSCHAKERT, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 ANDREW STOOR, BOISE, ID
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NASH RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 2 KALEB HESS, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 ZAIDYN ROBINSON, ELY, NY
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WYLIE HAMANN, POCATELLO, ID
- 2 KELSIE (BUG) HINKLE, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 3 VAN REIF, COB FINDLAYMOTORCO, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 NOAH GOMEZ, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 CHEVELLE WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 3 ASPEN DOTY, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON ARCHER, SALSA LEEDOS, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 GARRET WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 3 COLE HESS, CENTERVILLE, UT
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MUTZ, ERIE, CO
- 2 DEVEN STOLK, RUTH, NV
- 3 MADISON HALLADAY, TEAM ATOMIC, OREM, UT
- 4 EMMA DOTY, COTTONWOOD HGTS, UT
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICKELL NAGEL, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 2 DAKOTA STOCKWELL, KUNA, ID
- 3 THOMAS TAYLOR, MOHAWK MAFIA, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JERAMIE HOLT, MAX MUSCLE/TNTBICYCLES, TIMNATH, CO
- 2 SCOTT BINDER, JOHNNY YUMA'S BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 3 JASON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOEL PETERSON, TEAM ATOMIC, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 2 JOHN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, LAKE POINT, UT
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ARLO SEXTON, BOISE, ID
- 2 HAYDEN BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 ROWYN KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 4 LANDON NIVEN, LANDSTAR/MJT/FLY/ANSWER, STEAMBOAT SPRINGS, CO
- 5 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLIN BLATCHLEY, RACER ARMY ELITE, NIWOT, CO
- 2 LUKAS SMITH, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 3 CANYON WHITESIDE, SANDY, UT
- 4 JOHNNY (2 FAST) GOODWIN, BOX/HARO, ANAHEIM, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JAKE THOMSON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 2 ADAM HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RIVER LARKIN, SANDY, UT
- 4 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 ARICK HIGHFILL, TEAM CALCULATED, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 HUDSON ALLMAN, BLACKCROWN, AUBURN, WA
- 7 DAX SCHAUGAARD, MOHAWK MAFIA, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 8 SAWYER CARVER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHASE METTER, CRUPI, RE-MAX, IPA, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 LANDEN BRADTMUELLER, PARKER, CO
- 3 CHASE HULL, PROVO, UT
- 4 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 5 AIDAN ORR, OREM, UT
- 6 AIDEN SINGLETON, SUNSET, UT
- 7 GAVIN WAGNER, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
- 8 BRODY MALONE, AGELESS RACING, FARMINGTON, UT
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COLETON (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 GAGE MUTZ, TEAM DACONO, ERIE, CO
- 3 MATEO GOECKERITZ, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 4 CAMPBELL MAYBON, RACER ARMY, CARBONDALE, CO
- 5 ISAAC LARSON, S JORDAN, UT
- 6 STONE CARVER, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 COLE TAYLOR, PLAIN CITY, UT
- 8 GAVIN ROBBINS, WEST JORDAN, UT
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 EZEKIEL MAESTAS, RIDDLE RACING, RIVERTON, UT
- 2 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 ROMAN DIAZ, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 CARSON (B-FAST) BURGNER, HEBER CITY, UT
- 5 EVERETT LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 CASEN RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, SYRACUSE, UT
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYDER BEESON, G.T. BICYCLES, 50/50BMX., PLAIN CITY, UT
- 3 TAYLOR (TATER TOT) HINKLE, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 4 COLTEN ROBISON, XTREME TEAM, WEST VALLEY CITY, UT
- 5 EVAN SHEIBELS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN HASNA, LAKE TOWN BICYCLES, TOOELE, UT
- 7 ETHAN LEWIS, COB, MOHAVE VALLE, AZ
- 8 KEATON EDWARDS, AGELESS, SANDY, UT
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HOLDEN (THE HURRICANE) BROWN, EXTREME, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 BRETT HAMILTON, SPIN CITY XTREME, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KODYN CASE, BOUNTIFUL, UT
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN LONG, ORANGE CRUSH BMX, BUCKEYE, AZ
- 2 ZAVIEN MAESTAS, RIDDLE RACING, RIVERTON, UT
- 3 TALON YATES, MIDVALE, UT
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEATON RIDDLE, RIDDLE RACING, MAGNA, UT
- 2 ZAKARY DYER, PAYETTE, ID
- 3 JEREMY MORENO, ELY, NV
- 4 JACOB ZIEGLER, BOISE, ID
- 5 KURTIS EDWARDS, AGELESS, SANDY, UT
- 6 JUSTIN PETERSON, TEAM ATOMIC, WEST JORDAN, UT
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN MOYA, BATTLE BORN BMX/GHP, GARDNERVILLE, NV
- 2 NOAH "SPRINKLES" RINDERLE, FRONTIERPIPELINE/UPLANDC, CLIFTON, CO
- 3 JORDAN EDWARDS, AGELESS 50/50 RACING, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS LARSON, MARLEYCOFFEE.COM, ENGLEWOOD, CO
- 2 ANTONIO HUFF, WEST VALLEY, UT
- 3 RIGOBERTO SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 4 THOMAS BROWN, MONTANA MENTAL MILITIA, BUTTE, MT
- 5 DOUG DRYSDALE, BOISE, ID
- 6 JAKE HOMER, CEDAR HILLS, UT
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN JENNINGS, OGDEN, UT
- 2 DAMIAN GOMEZ III, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 SAM HOLCOMB, S&S WELDING AND FAB, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KENT DEMIK, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SANDY, UT
- 2 DOUG CHENEY, SYRACUSE, UT
- 3 KENNETH OWENS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, OAK HILLS, CA
- 4 STEVE ROGERS, FALLON, NV
- 5 KEVIN TULIN, WOODS CROSS, UT
- 6 BRYON WIXOM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 2 ANNALYSE SOLANO, ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 3 SAGE STOVALL, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 BIANCA PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 ISABELLA LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 LANDON BURIAN, BOZEMAN, MT
7 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 MIA (THE RAIDER)MONTANO, TUFF GURLZ / 4120 CLOTHING, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 EVA LIVERMORE, HENDERSON, NV
- 4 JADE DURFEE, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 5 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP, TURN 3 RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 BROOKLYNN MORGAN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 3 PAIGE (DIESEL) GALLEGOS, DAYLIGHT CO-FACTORY, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 6 MAKAYLA AIELLO, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 8 CAITLIN RAMSELL, D 3, MARANA, AZ
9 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, GT, W JORDAN, UT
- 3 BRIANNE BALES, MOTO MILITIA, SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT
- 4 LILEE ROWLEY, HENDERSON, NV
10 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JENNA (SQUISHY) DAVIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 CHLOE VILLA, SPIN CITY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 ASHLEY (BLONDE BOMB) POE, OGDEN, UT
- 8 MORGAN GLASS, ROBBINS RACING ELITE, CENTENNIAL, CO
11 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 RICHELLE SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 3 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 KALIE (CRAZY LEG) PILIVI , MOTO MULISHA, SANDY, UT
- 5 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 6 KURSTIN (SUPERSTAR) ALONZO, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 7 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 8 GABRIELLE JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMONA, CA
- 3 SARA BRENNER, BOULDER CREEK, CA
- 4 SARAH BINGHAM, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 5 ADRIANA MOULTON, ., SANDY, UT
- 6 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JORDAN KIMPSON, ROBBINS RACING/GHP, AURORA, CO
13 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 LEYNA JONES, ANSWER/RENNEN, OXNARD, CA
- 3 MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, DFR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 4 SIERRA ALTENDORF, RRP BMX GATES, EVERETT, WA
- 5 ALEXIS LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 FAITH WILLDEN, NONE, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 8 MEGAN (TORNADO) HAYES, COB FINDLEY, HENDERSON, NV
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MYA RAMOS, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 2 TAYLOR WITZKE, EXTREME TEAM, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 MADISSON CARTER, MANTECA, CA
- 4 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 SUMMER WILSON, RE/MAX 4K, HELPING HANDS, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SOPHIA FORESTA, GT, S JORDAN, UT
- 2 OLIVIA ARMSTRONG, BAY AREA BMXERS, BEND, OR
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 CLAIRE (THE BOSS) OCONNOR, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, ROCKLIN, CA
- 5 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 6 ASHLEY SAYERS, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, FONTANA, CA
- 7 DAKOTA SCHWYHART, TANGENT/RIFT, CALDWELL, ID
- 8 ASHLYN MORROW, COEUR D ALENE, ID
17-20 Women Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 2 DYLLAN CALWELL, COTTONWOOD HEIGHTS, UT
- 3 KRISTEN KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY
- 4 AMANDA OLGUIN, LOS LUNAS, NM
- 5 GRACE PETERSON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, RELIANCE, WY
- 6 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 DOMONIQUE SMITH, VIE13/FLY/ONYX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VICTORIA HOPPERDIETZEL, EXTREME TEAM, RAPID CITY, SD
- 2 MEGHAN MATTHEWS, EXTREME TEAM, MANTECA, CA
- 3 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK/MEGA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
- 4 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JILL MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
- 2 BETHANY PRICE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 SUNNY HARMESON, UPRIGHT/TRINITY BIKES, BEND, OR
- 4 JANNA (BANANA) STAPLES, EXTREME TEAM, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
6 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ISAAC WADDINGTON, FIVE18, SAN TAN VLY, AZ
- 4 COREY TOWNLEY, TEAM CALCULATED, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 DYLAN (WRECKIN' BALL) BROOKS, HANFORD BMX, LEMOORE, CA
- 6 KELLEN HARDY, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 8 TREVIN PIXLEY, TEAM BC BMX RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
7 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN FOX, MOHAWK MAFIA / 5050 BMX, HERRIMAN, UT
- 2 REID PORTER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LONGMONT, CO
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 4 ACEN (MONKEY) MAIRANI, BIKE DISTRO/SSQUARED, CAMERON PARK, CA
- 5 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 CARTER(SUPERCHARGER)COCHRAN, FACTORY BLAZE, CASTLE ROCK, CO
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYDER SANTOS, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, LINCOLN, CA
- 4 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 5 JACKSON DEVALL, MOHAWK MAFIA, HEBER CITY, UT
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 7 DEVIN GOSNELL, HENDERSON, NV
- 8 FLYIN' DUTCH (MAN) PETERSEN, GT, SALT LAKE CITY, UT
9 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 KASTON ("THE BONESHAKER") KAIL, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, MONTROSE, CO
- 5 GABRIEL LEIJA, JET RACING, FERNLEY, NV
- 6 PAUL LIVERMORE, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 GAVIN DONOVAN, RIVERDALE, UT
- 8 JAY WALKER, TERAFLEX, W JORDAN, UT
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 2 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 3 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 4 BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, PEDAL 2 THE MEDDLE, DENVER, CO
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 7 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
- 8 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
- 4 KYLE NORTON, GARY TURNER BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 5 DYLAN NIEMEYER, ANTHEM, AZ
- 6 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BRAEDEN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 6 CALEB (THE HUNTER) MORTENSON, J.E.T RACING/FLY/A.MAIN, FERNLEY, NV
- 7 DYLAN LYONS, GHP WEST, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 8 KYLE HEWIG, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NEWBURY PARK, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JAYDEN (JAYDOG) WAGGONER, BILLS BIKE AND RUN / CCI CRANE / SOLUTION BUILDERS, IDAHO FALLS, ID
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 AMAKYE ANDERSEN, DAYLIGHT, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 5 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 7 BRYCE ROSE, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ELLICOTT CITY, MD
- 8 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
14 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 5 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 7 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 CAMERON WOOD, EXTREME TEAM, BOZEMAN, MT
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 3 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
- 4 WYATT SMITH, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, CENTENNIAL, CO
- 5 ZACHARY FRIER, BALLISTIC BMX, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 MORGAN (MO) DOVER, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 BEN MARTIN, COMPOUND RACING, CHANDLER, AZ
- 8 JUSTIN HAILEY, SPEED DOOR/ YESS/BOX, ORANGE, CA
16 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 2 COLE BRADSHAW, EXTREME TEAM, ELY, NV
- 3 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 4 DAMON VOTTA, BLUEMEDIA/SUPERCROSS/2X MOTOR SPORT, MESA, AZ
- 5 ANDREW ROBINSON, SALSA LEEDOS/LAKE TOWN, SOUTH JORDAN, UT
- 6 NICKOLAS (NICK THE BRICK) ELLIOTT, NEXT GENERATION, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 7 BRONSON DODGE, AGELESS RACING, W VALLEY CITY, UT
- 8 MARTIN ALLEN, BERTHOUD, CO
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ALEX CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT
- 4 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 5 NIKO WILLIAMS, FACTORY BLAZE, AURORA, CO
- 6 SULLIVAN FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FORT COLLINS, CO
- 7 ETHAN ALVEY, KUWAHARA, LAYTON, UT
- 8 HAYDEN BROWN, EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 3 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 4 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 5 ALEC NESBITT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 DANIEL PATTERSON, EXTREME TEAM, ROY, UT
- 7 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 3 TIMMIE (TK) KENNEDY, TK RACING / TANGENT, CHICO, CA
- 4 STEVEN BERTA, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
- 6 BROCK GEORGE, HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
- 7 JASSAN MICHAELSON, BOISE, ID
- 8 LANCE MCGUIRE, C-YAA FACTORY, PARKER, CO
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 LEEANGELO VALENCIA, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 3 BRYAN OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 ROB PORTER, SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ
- 5 BRENT LEE, BMXTC/SOTACMICROMART, UNIVERSITY PLACE, WA
- 6 KRIS PARK, RIVERTON, UT
- 7 KEVIN NIELSEN, PUSHER BMX, PARKER, CO
- 8 GREG ULIBARRI, WEST JORDAN, UT
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX
- 2 DAVID BEESON, G.T. BICYCLES, 50/50BMX., PLAIN CITY, UT
- 3 GERRY ERICKSON, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 KEN HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 CHRISTOPHER B. LEWIS, RIDECO, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 8 KEITH PETRIK, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD (TP) PARRY, KUWAHARA, EAGLE MTN, UT
- 2 GEORGE GOODALL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, CHANDLER, AZ
- 3 JUSTIN ALVEY, AGELESS, LAYTON, UT
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 DAVID PARK, HERRIMAN, UT
Team Results
Great Salt Lake National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 199 | 0 | 199 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 181 | 0 | 181 |
3 | ELITE BICYCLES | 158 | 0 | 158 |
4 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 151 | 0 | 151 |
5 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 129 | 0 | 129 |
6 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 127 | 0 | 127 |
7 | JET RACING | 111 | 0 | 111 |
8 | BALLISTIC BMX | 109 | 0 | 109 |
9 | PURE TEAM USA | 57 | 0 | 57 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EXTREME TEAM | 204 | 125 | 204 |
2 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 162 | 0 | 162 |
3 | KUWAHARA | 157 | 0 | 157 |