We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Dixieland Nationals
Rider Results
Dixieland National Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI/TEMPO BMX RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 GAVIN HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
- 3 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 4 DEVIN KNIGHT, JACKSON, GA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 2 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 4 BRYSON DUFF, 5150, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 FOSTER(SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, FULTONDALE, AL
- 4 NICKY SCHWARZ, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 KYLIE GARDNER, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 3 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 2 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 THERA BROWN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 TARA BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASTITY HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 MELAINA MCGREGGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 KIM KOOZ, BMX GLADIATOR, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 ISAAC HEATON, GROVETOWN, GA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JON(BAM BAM) PORCH, EPIK / BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 2 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 3 ZACHARY (MACHO MAN) SAVAGE, SPEEDLINE BMX COMPONENTS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
- 4 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 2 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 3 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, CRUPI, MARIETTA, GA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 MATT HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
- 3 JOHN BYRD, VALDOSTA, GA
- 4 DAVID ELLENBERGER, VENICE BEACH, FL
- 5 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SLADE HAYNES, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 2 CHASE PURCUPILE, CRUPI/TEMPO BMX RACING, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 3 ETHAN OCONNOR, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 ZADIE SYNYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 2 JAYDEN BROWN, MOM AND DAD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 ERIK HICKEY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIN STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 JENS BYRD, VALDOSTA, GA
- 3 GAGE OSTERHOUT, JACKSON, GA
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ABOUNASSAR, ROSWELL, GA
- 2 ALAINA BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 3 EMILY SCHWARZ, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH RAIL THE BERM, EUHARLEE, GA
- 4 DEVIN KNIGHT, JACKSON, GA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 2 BRYSON HENN, GIO RACING, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 3 TRENTON LEWIS, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 DEAN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 PHILLIP ARNOLD, ALABASTER, AL
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 2 LARRY ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 3 TAYLOR KOLL, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 6 ZAKK(ZAKK ATTACK) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 3 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 DARRIN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 5 MICAH PAYLOR, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DANIEL BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 3 ZIPPY SNIPES, MAD CYCLES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 HUNTER HARRELL, 5150 BMX, CANTON, MS
- 5 ZACHARY (MACHO MAN) SAVAGE, SPEEDLINE BMX COMPONENTS, COLLIERVILLE, TN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
- 2 RYAN MOTONDO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 3 TREVOR (A TRAIN) ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 4 JACOB OLIVER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 GAVIN HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACH KILLEN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 3 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 ZACH SOLOMON, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 2 JACOB (THE SNAKE) WOOTEN, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN OCONNOR, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 3 JONATHAN(SNIPES FOR PRESIDENT) SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES, ROCK HILL, SC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHARD JOYNER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 2 TRAVIS STRACK, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
- 3 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 HENRY (THE HAMMER) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- S RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- S GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE, BRADENTON, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
- 3 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
9 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 3 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 ABBEY SCALISE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLIE GARDNER, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 2 CLAIRE WICKES, EVANS, GA
- 3 COURTNEY (LIL BIT) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 2 CLEO BARNARD, KDM, BARTLETT, TN
- 3 KRYSTALL BYRD, AWORTH, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 2 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 3 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 4 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
9 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 2 GAVIN ADAMS, TEAM CYCLEAN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 4 BRYSON DUFF, 5150, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
10 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 2 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PLATES, MARTINEZ, GA
- 3 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, YESS/DANS COMP/EPIC, MONROE, NC
- 4 JACOB STRACK, IN THE ZONE BIKE SHOP, MONROE, NC
11 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 FOSTER(SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, FULTONDALE, AL
- 2 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 3 SAM (SLAM) WALTERS, CRUPI, MARIETTA, GA
12 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NOLAN CARDWELL, DANSCOMP/YESS/EPIKCARBON, WAXHAW, NC
- 2 TY (TYPHOON TY) NORDER, ROCKWELL, NC
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 2 JOEY GOMEZ, TEXAS PEDAL PUSHERS, PFLUGERVILLE, TX
- 3 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 CALEB (SHARPSHOOTER) LANDGREBE, CRUPI TEAM GREEN, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 5 RYAN LAMBERT, CRUPI SOUTH, ALPHARETTA, GA
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 REECE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST BICYCLE SUPPL, MOUNT JULIET, TN
- 3 MICHAEL LANE, ROCKET RACING, RICHMOND, VA
- 4 HARRISON LATHAM, BLACK CROWN, KENNESAW, GA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN HUTSON, MCDONOUGH, GA
- S JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
- S ETHAN STRODERD, DAN'S COMP, BROUSSARD, LA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVID CLARK, THE FAM, CLINTON, MS
- 2 ERIC HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 FRANK CAHOON, MILTON, FL
Team Results
Rider Results
Dixieland National #1
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIELLE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 1 MARISA CONSTANTINO, WHITSETT, NC
- 1 PEYTON OCONNOR, MARIETTA, GA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BASIL ASHWORTH-HARBAS, ACWORTH, GA
- 1 MAKAY GAMBILL, DECATUR, GA
- 1 DECLAN ALLEN, ROCK HILL, NC
- 1 SIMON JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 1 JAXON BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 1 LEO JOHNSON, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 1 DYLAN VOSS, PALMETTO, FL
- 1 GRACEY WOODRUFF, FAYETVILLE, GA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAYLAH KIRCHHOFF, NATIONAL HRP DESIGNS/FLY, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 1 AARON COOPER, MIDLAND, GA
- 1 SULLIVEN PHILLIPS, NEW CARLISLE, OH
- 1 DEEGAN HERMAN, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 1 CRUISER BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 1 HESS MCMICHAEL, KID DYNAMITE, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 1 DANIEL MATTHEWS, MEMPHIS, TN
A Pro Total Riders = 18 Groups = 9
- 1 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/ J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 4 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 CHANDLER DENTON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, TAUNTON, MA
- 8 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 4 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 5 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 6 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 LILANI PRINGLE, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, ARCHER, FL
- 8 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 2 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 4 DARRIN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 5 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 6 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 7 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 RYAN BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 4 STEPHEN BYERS, COAL CITY, IL
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 4 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
- 6 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 7 RYAN MOTONDO, BURLINGTON, NC
- 8 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 BRAXTON MCCLURE, MOM & DAD, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 4 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES, BROADWAY, NC
- 2 DYLAN BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 5 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 7 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 8 GAGE RILEY, GRAHAM, NC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 3 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 4 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 5 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 6 BRYSON DUFF, 5150, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 GIBSON MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PLATES, MARTINEZ, GA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 3 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 JOSHUA (BIG RIG) PADOVANO, HRP NATIONAL TEAM, BROOKS, GA
- 8 NICKY SCHWARZ, FUQUAY-VARINA, NC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 JOSEPH BURNARD, HOSTILE, DESOTO, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 3 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 4 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, HIRAM, GA
- 5 ALEC DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 ANDRE LACROIX, THE SECOND BASEMAN, OLDSMAR, FL
- 7 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 8 JAKE OLISH, C-YAA FACTORY, EASTPORT, NY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 3 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 4 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 5 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 6 KYLIE GARDNER, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 3 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 4 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 5 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 THERA BROWN, ROCK HILL, SC
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 JULIA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 LISA GIBSON, IN THE ZONE, TEMPLE, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 2 CHASTITY HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 TOBI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACKCROWN EAST, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SENOIA, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 BONNIE MARSDEN, RINGGOLD, GA
- 4 CHRISTINE GURLEY, JONESBOROUGH, TN
- 5 ANN BENT, PROFILE EXTREME, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 6 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 LORI MASCIA, M&M RACING, LAKELAND, FL
- 3 MARY REYES, WOODSTOCK, GA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 5 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE, KENOSHA, WI
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
- 7 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 8 AUSTIN REECE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 4 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 5 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 7 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
- 8 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 ETHAN BOSWELL, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 6 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 JON(BAM BAM) PORCH, EPIK / BLACK CROWN, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 8 CHASE SCHWARTZ, MARIETTA, GA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 2 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 6 CALEB HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 7 KYLE ROOSE, TIME 2 SHINE, PALM HARBOR, FL
- 8 CLAYTON CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 2 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 3 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 4 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 5 RYAN BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MICHAEL NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 5 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 6 GAVIN FINK, SHIRLEY, NY
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 3 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 GARETT DEW, EPIC CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 7 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, YESS BIKES, MIAMI, FL
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, ALBES BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 5 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, AKRON, OH
- 6 TREVOR HARRISON, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 3 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 6 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 7 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 8 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, OVIEDO, FL
- 2 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 3 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, LIBERTY BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 2 ARTHUR GORE, SURE WOULD BE NICE, SENOIA, GA
- 3 KEITH(HOLLYWOOD) MATTHEWS, KDM, CORDOVA, TN
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 SAMUEL MARASCO, FACTORY CCH, VALPARAISO, IN
- 3 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 JOHN BYRD, VALDOSTA, GA
- 5 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 6 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLETPROOF THREADS, TAMPA, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 4 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 BEN CARDWELL, WAXHAW, NC
- 6 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 7 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 8 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, NONE, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 JAY DELAIGLE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 CHARLES LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 7 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 8 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 4 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 5 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 7 MICHAEL CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
- 8 TONY GORDON, DALLAS, GA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM SHARP, MAD CYCLE, TYRON, NC
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 DEAN MCCALL, DAMASCUS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 3 MASON GLICK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 BRANTLEY STACEY, MANSFIELD, GA
- 5 EVAN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
- 6 DEVRI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACK CROWN, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 8 ETHAN OCONNOR, MARIETTA, GA
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK HICKEY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 JAYDEN BROWN, MOM AND DAD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVIN LEMIRE, MABLETON, GA
- 2 AIDEN COOPER, MIDLAND, GA
- 3 CLAYTON HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
- 4 MILES ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- S COLLIN MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACKSON HALL, CARTERSVILLE, GA
- 2 KEAGAN INMAN, BLACKCROWN EAST, CANTON, GA
- 3 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 4 ADDISYN MCMICHAEL, KDM GA, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 5 JENS BYRD, VALDOSTA, GA
- 6 BENJAMIN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
- 7 AUBREY "AIRTIME" PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 8 LUKE PHILLEY, BIRMINGHAM, AL
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MCNAIR, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ALLEY BRIDGES, KENNESAW, GA
- 3 BLAIN STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 4 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150BMX, MADISON, MS
10 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN STERLING, DALLAS, GA
- 2 JADYN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 ALEX ABOUNASSAR, ROSWELL, GA
- 4 ADEN MCVICKER, DAD, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 MATTHEW BREWER, EAGLEVILLE, TN
- 6 ALAINA BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 7 PERRY FREEMAN, ATLANTA, GA
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH RAIL THE BERM, EUHARLEE, GA
- 2 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
- 3 TANNER WILBANKS, MARIETTA, GA
- 4 JORDAN JONES, YESS, CAPE CORAL, FL
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 DEVIN KNIGHT, JACKSON, GA
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYSON HENN, GIO RACING, EVANSVILLE, IN
- 2 ELIZABETH SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 3 TRENTON LEWIS, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 2 LAMARCUS WASHINGTON, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 DEAN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 3 SCOTT MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 RICKY WALKER, CANTON, TX
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON TINDAL, FORT MILL, SC
- 2 DONERIK BLACK, DONATE LIFE OHIO, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 3 GREG CHEATHAM, BARE HNDZS/TNT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 4 THOMAS SEHL, GONZ STRONG, SPRING HILL, FL
- 5 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
- 7 CHRIS RAMEY, LIBERTY BMX, DAPHNE, AL
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 3 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 5 BENSON DANIELO, YOUNG GUNS BMX, CLAYTON, NC
- 6 RYO BOISVERT, INDANAPOLIS, IN
- 7 ACE LOGGINS, KDM GA, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 GUNNER BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACKCROWN EAST, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 LARRY ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 4 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 5 MARSHALL MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 6 JOHNNY KOOZ, GAS MONEY RACING, ST AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 FINNEGAN CALLANAN, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 8 AIDEN VOSS, CO FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS MENACHO, CYCLE THERAPY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 MATTEO PIGO, DALLAS, GA
- 3 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 4 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 5 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 6 AIDAN THOMPSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 CONNOR CLARK, AVON, IN
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 WYATT BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 4 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 5 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 6 RYAN BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 MICAH PAYLOR, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 8 DARRIN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR ROBINSON, 5150BMX, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 4 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, ANSR/ODI/ATLAS/VEE/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 5 SEBASTIAN (SEABASS) NOLAN, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, MIAMI, FL
- 6 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
- 7 HUNTER HARRELL, 5150 BMX, CANTON, MS
- 8 AIDAN MERRITT, FAST BACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 2 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
- 3 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 4 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 5 ABEL ZIMMERMAN, ZIMMERMAN EXTREME RACING, CORNELIUS, NC
- 6 DANIEL BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 7 GARRETT DAVIS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 STEPHEN BYERS, COAL CITY, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
- 2 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
- 3 TREVOR (A TRAIN) ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 4 JACOB OLIVER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 5 NOAH DE LAIGLE, MOM, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 GAVIN HAMMOND, HARLEM, GA
- 7 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 8 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CONNOR CHECK, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 2 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 3 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 5 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT FACTORY BMX, SORRENTO, FL
- 6 OB NORRIS, GRIFFIN, GA
- 7 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
- 8 ZACH KILLEN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, YESS BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 2 BRAXTON MCCLURE, MOM & DAD, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 CAMERON (MIKE HONCHO)POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 4 ANDREW WOOTON, BULLETPROOF THREADS, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 5 XAVIER VALENTIN, GHP, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 6 ZACH SOLOMON, SPARTANBURG, SC
- 7 DAKOTA MILAM, NASHVILLE, TN
- 8 SPENCER HALL, FORTRESS RACING, BOILING SPRINGS, SC
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER BEALE, LIBERTY BMX, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 3 BYRON KEITH ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 5 CODY DUNN, AIKEN, SC
- 6 ANDREW MAY, WARNER ROBINS, GA
- 7 BILLY PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 8 DANIEL MURPHY, RYDAL, GA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN(SNIPES FOR PRESIDENT) SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 DEMETRIUS ROBERTS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 BISMARK MENACHO, CYCLE THERAPY, CHARLOTTE, NC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MATT HOLLIS, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 2 BRETT MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE, MARIETTA, GA
- 3 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES, BROADWAY, NC
- 5 BEN ZMUDA, BARE HNDZS/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
- 7 KURTIS COOK, 5150 BMX, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 8 ROBERT MINATREE, HYPER BODYARMOR, NEWBERRY, FL
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DOUGLAS POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
- 2 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 3 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
- 4 KEVIN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 5 CHRIS NOLES, TEAM DELIVERANCE, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 6 TONY GORDON, DALLAS, GA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE (SUPER G) ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 ABIGAIL STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, ARCHER, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
- 4 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 2 SAMANTHA WILLIAMSON, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 SADIE HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 2 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 KAYLIE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 5 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 6 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA ELITE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 3 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 MEREDITH MARSHALL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 5 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 6 HEIDI KANE, GATE 9, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 7 MADELYN MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
12 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 STEPHANIE BEYNON, FASTBACK VENDETTA, ROCK HILL, SC
- 7 ABBEY SCALISE, CLEVELAND, TN
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 4 CLAIRE WICKES, EVANS, GA
- 5 KYLIE GARDNER, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 6 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 COURTNEY (LIL BIT) WIDMER, THE NATIONALS, STATESVILLE, NC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 3 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 4 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 7 MYA YOCUM, FACTORY 24 SE7EN, ODESSA, FL
- 8 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX, PENDLETON, SC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE, ROCKTON, IL
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 6 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 HEALEY (BLONDE BOMB) MILLER, TRILOGY/CENTER VALLEY MOTORSPORTS, LANCASTER, PA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 3 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
- 4 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SENOIA, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 ANN BENT, PROFILE EXTREME, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN CHRYST, YESS/ DAN'S COMP/ EPIK, MATTHEWS, NC
- 2 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 3 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 4 JACK MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 6 JOSHUA MCGUIGAN, ANSR/VEE/ATLAS/ODI/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 4 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE, KENOSHA, WI
- 8 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
9 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JOSEPH MARTIN, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 4 CHARLIE GOLWYN, FACTORY PROFILE, CUMMING, GA
- 5 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 7 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 8 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 6 CANNON JOYNER, POTTER RACING PLATES, MARTINEZ, GA
- 7 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 8 JIMMY (PAUL METAL KID)LAMPLEY, JL TILE & MARBLE, MYRTLE BEACH, SC
11 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 2 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 MATTHEW SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 5 FOSTER(SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, FULTONDALE, AL
- 6 ELIJAH (E-FLY)HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 8 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 SEBASTIAN COLON, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 6 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 CHASE STUCKEY, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
- 2 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CUCLES, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 4 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 5 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 6 THOMAS BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 7 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 2 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 5 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 7 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 8 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 2 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 3 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
- 4 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 JOSHUA DELGADO, J&R BIKES// SPEEDCO, WEST PALM BEACH, FL
- 7 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 8 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, HOSTILE, DALLAS, TX
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 4 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 5 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 6 TANNER ENGEL, PROFILE, LUTZ, FL
- 7 WILLIAM SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 33 Groups = 6
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 4 PONTON CARY, HOSTILE ELITE, WINCHESTER, VA
- 5 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 6 DODGE MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, SCURRY, TX
- 7 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
- 8 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 BRAD LEWIS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 6 R J LIVESAY, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 7 TYLER GIULIANO, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 8 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 2 TYLER SPARR, DIRT&VERT GEAR, MILTON, FL
- 3 BRANTLEY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 4 TONY FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HARRINGTON, DE
- 5 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 6 HOWARD JOHNSON, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 2 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 3 FRANKO GREGORY, TNT BICYCLES, CONWAY, SC
- 4 DAVID CLARK, THE FAM, CLINTON, MS
- 5 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 JOSHUA WANGELINE, MONKEYIN' AROUND, EAST MOLINE, IL
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 3 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 4 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 6 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 7 KEITH HIRD, BMX GLADIATORS/BRT FACTORY, ST JOHNS, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 RICH PILOCK, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 6 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 7 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
Team Results
Dixieland National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSTILE ELITE | 188 | 0 | 188 |
2 | SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED | 162 | 0 | 162 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 154 | 0 | 154 |
4 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 152 | 0 | 152 |
5 | IN THE ZONE | 148 | 0 | 148 |
6 | BULLETPROOF THREADS | 142 | 0 | 142 |
7 | FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES | 58 | 0 | 58 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA FACTORY | 202 | 0 | 202 |
2 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 189 | 0 | 189 |
3 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 184 | 0 | 184 |
4 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 179 | 175 | 179 |
5 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 179 | 0 | 179 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 171 | 0 | 171 |
7 | FACTORY YESS | 171 | 0 | 171 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 147 | 0 | 147 |
9 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 145 | 0 | 145 |
Rider Results
Dixieland National #2
A Pro Total Riders = 16 Groups = 6
- 1 SANTIAGO MARIN, HOSTILE ELITE, PLANT CITY, FL
- 2 WILLIAM GRANT, MY RADAR/ J&R BICYCLES, SEMINOLE, FL
- 3 OLIJUWON DAVIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST CHARLES, IL
- 4 COLE TESAR, C-YAA FACTORY, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 5 CHANDLER DENTON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 BEN DESIDERATO, NORTH HUNTINGDON, PA
- 7 CHRISTOPHER FISHER, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, TAUNTON, MA
- 8 DAKOTA CODY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, ARCHER, FL
- 4 RYO BOISVERT, INDANAPOLIS, IN
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 7 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 3 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 RYAN BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
- 6 MICAH PAYLOR, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 8 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 2 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 4 KADEN KLINE, YESS/DANS COMP/EPIK, CONCORD, NC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 4 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 5 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 6 COOPER "SUPER COOP" HOLLY, HRP DESIGNS NATIONAL, CHELSEA, AL
- 7 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
- 8 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 BRAXTON MCCLURE, MOM & DAD, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 2 ALISON BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 3 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 2 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
- 3 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 3 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BRANDON DEUEL, BULLETPROOF THREADS, SAFETY HARBOR, FL
- 5 ELIJAH (HOLLYWOOD) EDWARDS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, KNOXVILLE, TN
- 6 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
9-10 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 3 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
- 5 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 6 COLLIER KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
- 7 DAVIS BREEDLOVE, YESS/DANS COMP/EPIC, MONROE, NC
- 8 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
11-12 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 FOSTER(SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, FULTONDALE, AL
- 3 CHASE STUCKEY, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
- 4 WESLEY CLARK, GMA, GROVETOWN, GA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 2 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 3 WARREN LEE, WARRCO/POWERS BIKE SHOP, THORSBY, AL
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 SAWYER "SAWDAWG" HOLLY, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, CHELSEA, AL
- 6 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 7 JONAS YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 8 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 3 AIDAN KELLY, OUT2WIN/FTB BIKES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 4 JOSEPH BURNARD, HOSTILE, DESOTO, TX
17-20 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 2 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 CODY TAYLOR, FACTORY PICKLE JUICE, LORENA, TX
- 5 JONNIE VANCE, LINDSEY WILSON COLLEGE, BALTIMORE, MD
- 6 WALKER KUEHN, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, HIRAM, GA
- 7 COREY THOMPSON, M&M RACING, CHAPIN, SC
- 8 SAMUEL CHARNY, LOUISVILLE, KY
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 2 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 3 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 6 KAYLYN MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 4 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
- 2 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 3 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 4 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, CLAYBORN/FRUIT SHOOTS, ARLINGTON, TX
- 3 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 4 DESTINY WEHMAN, THUNDERBEACH, NEW LISBON, WI
- 5 CARLY (THE HONEY BADGER) JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 2 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 3 REBECCA (LA QUESA BLANCA) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 LISA GIBSON, IN THE ZONE, TEMPLE, GA
- 3 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 4 THERA BROWN, ROCK HILL, SC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LESLIE MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
- 2 JULIA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 CYNTHIA CASEBEER, SNELLVILLE, GA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LAURA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
- 2 CHASTITY HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 3 TOBI ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACKCROWN EAST, ACWORTH, GA
- 4 NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
46-50 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SENOIA, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 CHRISTINE GURLEY, JONESBOROUGH, TN
- 4 BONNIE MARSDEN, RINGGOLD, GA
- 5 PATRICIA GONZALES, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, TAMPA, FL
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBECCA HEALY, MAD CYCLES RACING, DURHAM, NC
- 2 MARY REYES, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 3 LORI MASCIA, M&M RACING, LAKELAND, FL
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 4 DAWSON ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 JACKSON "THE TANK" CORBETT, C-YAA FACTORY, ELDERSBURG, MD
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 3 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE, KENOSHA, WI
- 5 DYLAN SPANSEL, FACTORY KAOS, PRAIRIEVILLE, LA
- 6 DYLAN HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 7 AUSTIN REECE, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, ORMOND BEACH, FL
- 8 DYLAN BRASWELL, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIAMI, FL
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 TYE YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 3 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 4 TJ KOCH, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 5 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 6 NATHAN(CRAZY LEGS) ESCHMEYER, CINCINNATI, OH
- 7 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 8 NATHANIEL LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 3 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 4 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 5 ETHAN BOSWELL, TRUTH BMX PRODUCTS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 6 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 7 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 8 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 2 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 3 TYLER HARNAGE, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, VALRICO, FL
- 4 MATTHEW(THE MANIAC) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 5 ALEXANDER BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 6 CALEB HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 7 CLAYTON CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
- 8 PATRICK O'BRIEN, CHIP-N-DALE BMX, EDISON, NJ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 2 TYLER HOLLAND, FACTORY TEAM BIKES, ORLANDO, FL
- 3 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 2 MICHAEL NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
- 3 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 4 WYATT PARKER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, TALLAHASEE, FL
- 5 ALEX BRITIGAN, IN THE ZONE, W COLUMBIA, SC
- 6 TYLER (THUNDERFOOT) HAGAN, DOUBLECROSS, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 3 GARETT DEW, EPIC CARBON PRODUCTS, WELLINGTON, FL
- 4 WESLEY HARNAGE, NKRT, VALRICO, FL
- 5 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 6 DYLAN (BIG D) DELLINGER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, STATESVILLE, NC
- 7 LANDON HOOVER, BLUEGRASS DAN'S COMP/GHP/ANSWER, FT BRANCH, IN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 4 TRENTON (T REX) ISOM, ALBES BIKE SHOP, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 5 TREVOR HARRISON, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JACOB (JACKYL) NEES, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, AKRON, OH
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
- 2 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 3 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 BRIAN (MONEYBAGS) THIERWECHTER, C-YAA, SANDWICH, MA
- 5 KYLE SMITH, OUT2WIN FACTORY TEAM BIK, CLEMMONS, NC
- 6 LUKE DORAN, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, AUGUSTA, GA
- 7 JACOB STATEN, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE SAWYER, SSQUARED, OVIEDO, FL
- 2 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 MATT THOMPSON, CHAPIN, SC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 2 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 3 ANDREW BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 2 HOWARD JOHNSON, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 ARTHUR GORE, SURE WOULD BE NICE, SENOIA, GA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, FACTORY CCH, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
- 5 WILLIAM SCHMITZ, BULLETPROOF THREADS, TAMPA, FL
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JIM BRAMER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 5 DAN HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 6 STEVE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
- 7 ERIC GREGORY, ATHENS, GA
- 8 BILL MARTIN, MOHRSVILLE, PA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 VINCENT DECASTRO, NONE, ALPHARETTA, GA
- 3 ROB MCALLISTER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 4 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 5 JAY DELAIGLE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 CHARLES LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 7 TODD REED, GATE NINE DESIGN, KETTERING, OH
- 8 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
- 3 PATRICK DEATS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, PRT ORANGE, FL
- 4 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 5 TIM MERRITT, FAST BACK, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 6 JEFFREY BROWN, CLAYBORN ANSWER, PINELLAS PARK, FL
- 7 ANTHONY ROBINSON, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 8 MICHAEL CONKLIN, CYCLECRAFT, LAWRENCEBURG, KY
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRAHAM SHARP, MAD CYCLE, TYRON, NC
- 2 ARTHUR LUCK, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA
- 3 DEAN MCCALL, DAMASCUS, VA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 CHASE BEASLEY, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, BACONTON, GA
- 2 MASON GLICK, GROVETOWN, GA
- 3 EVAN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
- 4 BRANTLEY STACEY, MANSFIELD, GA
- 5 ETHAN OCONNOR, MARIETTA, GA
- 6 SLADE HAYNES, GOLD COAST CYCLE SUPPLY, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 7 IAN BRUNETTI, OLD HICKORY, TN
- 8 KALIA PRINGLE, PROFILE EXTREME, ARCHER, FL
6 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB HERNANDEZ, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 2 CARIS MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 3 JAYDEN BROWN, MOM AND DAD, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 4 ERIK HICKEY, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVIN LEMIRE, MABLETON, GA
- 2 MILES ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 3 COLLIN MOMPER, MCDONOUGH, GA
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KEAGAN INMAN, BLACKCROWN EAST, CANTON, GA
- 2 AUBREY "AIRTIME" PALMER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, FLORENCE, KY
- 3 JENS BYRD, VALDOSTA, GA
- 4 ADDISYN MCMICHAEL, KDM GA, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 5 JASON CONSTANTINO, MAD CYCLES RACING, WHITSETT, NC
- 6 BENJAMIN TUCKER, WALTON, KY
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIN STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 2 TRENT BROWN, 5150BMX, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 3 BLAYNE WILLIAMS, 5150BMX, MADISON, MS
10 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AIDAN STERLING, DALLAS, GA
- 2 ALEX ABOUNASSAR, ROSWELL, GA
- 3 TYLAN MOSCHKAU, SUCK CREEK CYCLE, EAST RIDGE, TN
- 4 JADYN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 5 ADEN MCVICKER, DAD, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 ALAINA BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW CHATWOOD, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 2 DEVIN KNIGHT, JACKSON, GA
- 3 SPENCER FLEMING, CCH RAIL THE BERM, EUHARLEE, GA
- 4 BLAKE ROBERTS, CLERMONT, FL
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELIZABETH SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES, WINSTON SALEM, NC
- 2 CAMDEN HANSARD, HIRAM, GA
- 3 TRENTON LEWIS, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
16 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN BRAKE, JACKSON, GA
- 2 SAVANNAH SECHRIST, RENO RACING, DALLAS, TX
- 3 RYAN STATEN, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CLENTON BROWN, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 2 BEN DANIELO, CLAYTON, NC
- 3 RICKY WALKER, CANTON, TX
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS BROUGHTON, SMYRNA, GA
- 2 FRANK JORDAN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 3 RUSSELL STERLING, DALLAS, GA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DONERIK BLACK, DONATE LIFE OHIO, ENGLEWOOD, OH
- 2 GREG CHEATHAM, BARE HNDZS/TNT, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 THOMAS SEHL, GONZ STRONG, SPRING HILL, FL
- 4 DAVID DULL, IN THE ZONE, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 FITZGERALD (BIG RIG) SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT HICKS, CYAA, KENNESAW, GA
- 2 RYO BOISVERT, INDANAPOLIS, IN
- 3 JASE ALLEN, ROCK HILL, SC
- 4 TOMMY ALLEN, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 5 JAMES JOHNSON, SPEEDLINE, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 GUNNER BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 7 ACE LOGGINS, KDM GA, NEWNAN, GA
- 8 IVAN VALENTIN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, CAPE CORAL, FL
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CLARK DUFRENE, KAOS BMX/FATDAD PLATES, WESTWEGO, LA
- 2 KOSTA ASHWORTH-HARBAS, BLACKCROWN EAST, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 HUGH MCMICHAEL, KID DYNAMITE, LOGANVILLE, GA
- 5 MARSHALL MILLER, RIDING FORWARD/SSQUARED, UNION, KY
- 6 AIDEN VOSS, CO FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, MIAMI, FL
- 7 TYLER PEDITTO, SAN JUAN POOLS, MAPLE SHADE, NJ
- 8 BRODY KIERNAN, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NICHOLAS MENACHO, CYCLE THERAPY, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 2 NOAH (CHILLI PEPPER) ORTEGA, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 3 MATTEO PIGO, DALLAS, GA
- 4 KEIR STRACHAN, BURLINGTON, NC
- 5 KASON VITITOW, CRUPI TEXAS, HASLET, TX
- 6 CHANCE WALTERS, CRUPI SOUTH, MARIETTA, GA
- 7 HARRISS GAY, KID DYNAMITE GEORGIA, BUFORD, GA
- 8 MILES KEE, KEE MAPPING, ASHEVILLE, NC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 2 WYATT BINGHAM, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 JARRETT SMITH, 5150 BMX, TRUSSVILLE, AL
- 4 RYAN BODINE, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 5 LEMMIE STONE, SPEEDLINE, FRANKLIN, TN
- 6 CHANDON GATLIN, AVENT BOMBSHELL, CLEVELAND, TN
- 7 DARRIN HERMAN, TWISTERS BMX, FEDERATED, PLAINFIELD, IL
- 8 DYLAN BUNKER, BULLETPROOF THREADS, VALRICO, FL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SEBASTIAN (SEABASS) NOLAN, CYCLECRAFT/JESTER, MIAMI, FL
- 2 ELIJAH HARRELL, WHITE, GA
- 3 CADE MCCONNELL, 5150 BMX, BRENTWOOD, TN
- 4 NICKULAS BROWN, YESS/DANS, SALISBURY, NC
- 5 HUNTER HARRELL, 5150 BMX, CANTON, MS
- 6 JONATHAN MCGUIGAN, ANSR/ODI/ATLAS/VEE/JEM3, SUMMERVILLE, SC
- 7 CHRISTIAN MEYER, MIAMI, FL
- 8 SAMUEL MARASCO, CCH NATIONAL TEAM, VALPARAISO, IN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 XANDER HEAD, TEAM SOUND BARRIER, PTC, GA
- 2 DANIEL BROWN, ZOMBIELAND, ANNISTON, AL
- 3 ASA ALDERMAN, ANNANDALE, NJ
- 4 ABEL ZIMMERMAN, ZIMMERMAN EXTREME RACING, CORNELIUS, NC
- 5 SAWYER LASTRAPES, GONZALES, LA
- 6 DAVID (LIL BULL) GILLIES, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 7 GARRETT DAVIS, CHARLOTTE, NC
- 8 ZIPPY SNIPES, MAD CYCLES, ROCK HILL, SC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JANSEN CARTEE, IN THE ZONE, NEWNAN, GA
- 2 CONNOR GORTNEY, CRUPI TEXAS, HELENA, AL
- 3 TREVOR (A TRAIN) ANDREWS, 5150BMX, SMYRNA, TN
- 4 NOAH DE LAIGLE, MOM, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 5 ETHAN YOUNG, YESS/DANSCOMP/EPIKCARBON, MOORESVILLE, NC
- 6 JACOB OLIVER, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 MARCELLO TORRES, M-N-M, PALMETTO BAY, FL
- 8 HUNTER SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE DODD, CANTON, GA
- 2 CONNOR CHECK, LAND O LAKES, FL
- 3 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 BRETT STRIPLING, MANCHESTER, GA
- 5 MASON NUCKOLES, VERT FACTORY BMX, SORRENTO, FL
- 6 ZACH KILLEN, PEACHTREE CITY, GA
- 7 OB NORRIS, GRIFFIN, GA
- 8 ZACKARY(ATTACK) MOORE, IN THE ZONE, CLEMMONS, NC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 XAVIER VALENTIN, GHP, LEHIGH ACRES, FL
- 2 GUILLERMO SUAREZ, YESS BIKES, MIAMI, FL
- 3 SERGIO RAMIREZ ZAYAS, LIBERTY BMX, GROVETOWN, GA
- 4 BRITT DOOLEY, HRP DESIGNS, DEATSVILLE, AL
- 5 BRAXTON MCCLURE, MOM & DAD, WOODSTOCK, GA
- 6 DAKOTA MILAM, NASHVILLE, TN
- 7 ANDREW WOOTON, BULLETPROOF THREADS, RIVERVIEW, FL
- 8 CAMERON (MIKE HONCHO)POTTER, LAWRENCEVILLE, GA
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BLAKE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 2 BYRON KEITH ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 3 ZACHARY MILLER, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 4 ANDREW MAY, WARNER ROBINS, GA
- 5 CODY DUNN, AIKEN, SC
- 6 STEVEN OCONNOR, ANNISTON, AL
- 7 SPENCER PARSON, COHUTTA, GA
- 8 DANIEL MURPHY, RYDAL, GA
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JONATHAN(SNIPES FOR PRESIDENT) SNIPES SR, MAD CYCLES, ROCK HILL, SC
- 2 DEMETRIUS ROBERTS, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 3 TONY SANDOVAL, EVOLUTION BIKE CO., MARIETTA, GA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRETT MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 BRANDON SPERLING, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 3 MICHAEL JONES, TNT BICYCLES, BROADWAY, NC
- 4 MATT HOLLIS, GAINESVILLE, GA
- 5 BEN ZMUDA, BARE HNDZS/TNT, NASHVILLE, TN
- 6 RICHARD JOYNER, GROVETOWN, GA
- 7 SCOTT PELL, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 8 SCOTT WEBB, JACKSON, MS
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PAUL LINGARD, PLANETBMX.COM, PALM COAST, FL
- 2 ROY REBOUCAS, CANTON, GA
- 3 KEVIN FARMER, SANDY SPRINGS, GA
- 4 TONY GORDON, DALLAS, GA
- 5 CHRIS NOLES, TEAM DELIVERANCE, TUNNEL HILL, GA
- 6 MAC WALLACE, WILMINGTON, NC
- 7 TERRY BENT, PROFILE EXTREME, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GENEVIEVE (SUPER G) ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 ABIGAIL STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 GIANNA CLARK, KID DYNAMITE, BRADENTON, FL
6 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMMA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 2 ZOE (THE Z) DANNENBERG, SPEEDLINE / TBF, NICHOLASVILLE, KY
- 3 LILANI PRINGLE, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, ARCHER, FL
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS, ROCKET RACING, AYLETT, VA
- 3 GRAYCEE ALLEN, 5150 BMX, COLDWATER, MS
- 4 SOPHIA ARBITRIO, JAMES ISLAND, SC
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 2 SADIE HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
- 3 JENNA CHILDERS, LAPIN SERVICES, ORLANDO, FL
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 2 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 3 JAELYNN PEYTON, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, SPRINGBORO, OH
- 4 SARAH (CRAZY LEGS) LAND, NONE, LEESBURG, GA
- 5 KAYLIE WALDROP, BULLETPROOF THREADS, LITHIA, FL
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRING, MD
- 2 ADDISON SHREVE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, GLEN BURNIE, MD
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 5 SAVANNA (S BOMB) ISOM, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, COLUMBIAVILLE, MI
- 6 LOLA(GHOST GIRL) PETILLO, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, NASHVILLE, TN
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, POWERLITE DANSCOMP DFR, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 RUBY PLUME, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, NASHVILLE, TN
- 3 CHLOE KAPPEN, VENDETTA ELITE, PHOENIXVILLE, PA
- 4 PIPER YOCKELSON, CYCLEAN BIKE WASH, SILVER SPRINGS, MD
- 5 MEREDITH MARSHALL, GHP, CAPE CORAL, FL
- 6 HEIDI KANE, GATE 9, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KAITLYN CASTILLO, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER, HOLE SHOT BLACK CROWN, IJAMSVILLE, MD
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 AMANDA TAYLOR, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 5 ANDIE KINCHELOE, MAD CYCLES RACING, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 CASEY (TURTLE) HURLEY, RACE INC, INDIANAPOLIS, IN
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MCKENZIE (SKITTLES) GAYHEART, SSQUARED BICYCLES, FT WHITE, FL
- 2 EMMA (CLICKIE) PADOVANO, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, BROOKS, GA
- 3 EMILY BOUER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , HOWELL, NJ
- 4 ALEXIS WILLIS, FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES, SENOIA, GA
- 5 JAYCIE SINCLAIR, HOSTILE ELITE, SPRING, TX
14 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARLY KANE, DFR-POWERLITE BMX, LAWRENCEBURG, IN
- 2 GABBY CRANE, RACE INC, TRENTON, OH
- 3 SOPHIA LOY, HRPDESIGNS NATIONAL TEAM, PRATTVILLE, AL
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 3 KASELYN ONDRIAS, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 4 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 5 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 6 BAILEY BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL
- 7 KIRA (GET IT GIRL) SMITH, ZOMBIELAND BMX, PENDLETON, SC
- 8 KYRA CHIAPPINI, VERT FACTORY RACING, CAPE CORAL, FL
17-20 Women Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELIDA BEEMAN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LANSING, MI
- 2 SAMANTHA MILLER, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 4 KALEE (K-TOWN) REYNOLDS, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, STOCKBRIDGE, GA
- 5 HEATHER COLLMAN, PROGATE, ROCKTON, IL
- 6 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 7 KYLIE PARDUE, DANS, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
21-30 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHEYENNE NOUD, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RIDGE, NY
- 2 CASSIE HAY, NEPEAN, ON
- 3 VICTORIA MERRITT, BLACK CROWN, POWDER SPRINGS, GA
- 4 CARLY CURTIN, HIGHLAND, NY
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MELISSA WOODRUFF, FASTBACK VENDETTA, SENOIA, GA
- 2 CYNTHIA PAPPAS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, MASSILLON, OH
- 3 ANN BENT, PROFILE EXTREME, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 4 SARAH NEES, TUFF GURLS, AKRON, OH
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ETHAN CHRYST, YESS/ DAN'S COMP/ EPIK, MATTHEWS, NC
- 2 KAILUM "THE ROCKET" BUTTS, WHITMANS BIKE SHOP, DAYTON, OH
- 3 JAYDEN (LIGHTNING) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 4 JACK MCQUILKEN, IN THE ZONE, MARIETTA, GA
- 5 STEVEN BACKMEN, FLUSHING, MI
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TOMMY BRUNEY, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 MASON HAYES, C-YAA FACTORY, DENVER, NC
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 MATHEW BARONE, TIME 2 SHINE, MASTIC BEACH, NY
- 5 LUCAS RUIZ, VERT FACTORY BMX, ALTAMONTE SPGS, FL
- 6 DAWSON ROPER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, MARIETTA, GA
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 CANE WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 5 JASON (AIRTIME) LINVILLE, A&E RACING, RIVERSIDE, OH
- 6 MASON SINYARD, HMZ RACING, JACKSON, GA
- 7 HUNTER "MONSTER" CACCIATORE, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 8 JIMMY BELL, STATELINE, KENOSHA, WI
9 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 MARSHALL GEHRKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, ANTIOCH, IL
- 2 JOSEPH MARTIN, SPEEDTECH SSQUARED, MOHRSVILLE, PA
- 3 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 4 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 SEBASTIAN KID ROCKET BETTINGER, BAD ACE FACTORY, RALEIGH, NC
- 5 EZRA CAUDELL, IN THE ZONE, ACWORTH, GA
- 6 KYLE KIRCHHOFF, FACTORY HRP DESIGNS/FLY RACING, MIDLAND CITY, AL
- 8 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ, FTB (FACTORY TEAM BIKES), MIRAMAR, FL
10 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 CANNON WOOD, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, YUKON, OK
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 3 CHARLES ST ROMAIN, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, BATON ROUGE, LA
- 4 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 5 WYATT (EASY MONEY) CLARK, RACE INC, AVON, IN
- 6 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 7 JIMMY (PAUL METAL KID)LAMPLEY, JL TILE & MARBLE, MYRTLE BEACH, SC
- 8 ANDREW HERRERA, PEACHTREE BIKES, ACWORTH, GA
11 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 BLAISE PEREIRA, FACTORY FREE AGENT, MARRERO, LA
- 2 PABLO LOPEZ, ANSWER/RENNEN, AUSTIN, TX
- 3 WESLEY HAGGSTROM, C-YAA FACTORY, CLEMMONS, NC
- 4 BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, VAIL, CO
- 5 ELIJAH (E-FLY)HEANEY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, MURFREESBORO, TN
- 6 FOSTER(SPROCKET ROCKET) HENDERSON, FULTONDALE, AL
- 7 EVAN COLEMAN, BELVEDERE, SC
- 8 MATTHEW SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CYCLES, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
12 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN WOOD, SSQUARED BICYCLES, HOUSTON, TX
- 2 SEBASTIAN COLON, NORTHWESTBMX/REDLINE, ROCK HILL, SC
- 3 JACKSON RODELL, HOSTILE ELITE, SANTA FE, TX
- 4 ANDREW SPERANO, DALLAS, GA
- 5 CHARLIE BIGGS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 6 MATTHEW HAAS, DAN''S COMP PROFILE, WELLINGTON, FL
- 7 WESTON MEURLOT, VERT FACTORY RACING, SAMSULA, FL
- 8 CHASE STUCKEY, FAYETTEVILLE, GA
13 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 (THE G-MAN) GAVIN FREEWALT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SCHAUMBURG, IL
- 2 KYLE BOONE, HOSTILE ELITE, BOYNTON BEACH, FL
- 3 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS, HIGH SPRINGS, FL
- 4 NICHOLAS SALAZAR-GARCIA, MAD CUCLES, WINSTON-SALEM, NC
- 5 EVAN SCHAEFER, SARASOTA, FL
- 6 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 7 (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MT JULIET, TN
- 8 MICHAEL NEVINS, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, SEYMOUR, TN
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 2 SPENCER(COLETRAIN) COLE, DANS COMP, BEAVERCREEK, OH
- 3 CAMRON MASON, ANSWER/RENNEN, HUNTERSVILLE, NC
- 4 JAMES (FAST) FOXX, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WOODBRIDGE, VA
- 5 ERIC JORRAND, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 HAYDEN ROBINSON, SSQUARED BICYCLES, BIG FLATS, NY
- 7 CASEY MINTHORN, PROFILE, SARASOTA, FL
- 8 MATTHEW MEEKINS, BULLETPROOF THREADS, BRANDON, FL
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE ELITE, MAGNOLIA, TX
- 2 THOMAS (FLY BOY) SECHRIST, HOSTILE, DALLAS, TX
- 3 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE ELITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 4 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 5 (BIG MAC) EVAN SINCHAK, C-YAA FACTORY, SEVERN, MD
- 6 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 7 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 8 JOSEPH (MIGHTY MANGO) LETO, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, MYAKKA CITY, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN PAULS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 KENDAL (GOKU) WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 3 JARRETT BIDDLE, LITHIA, FL
- 4 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 5 WILLIAM SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 6 VICTOR SILVA, FACTORY YESS, ORLANDO, FL
- 7 MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, ANSWER/RENNEN, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 8 TRISTON (LIME TIME) JUDD, GOLD'S GYM, SEAGOVILLE, TX
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JASON BAIRD, C-YAA FACTORY, GRAND BLANC, MI
- 2 JASON BRIGHT, OFALLON, MO
- 3 NICK CONNELLY, PROFILE, CLEVELAND, TN
- 4 ZACHARY REED, KUWAHARA, KETTERING, OH
- 5 BRADY KINCHELOE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 6 RICHIE DEY, MADERA/FLY/STAR PRODUCTS, POMPANO BEACH, FL
- 7 NICOLAS DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 ERIK (MIDWEST MUSCLE) MEYER, ANSWER/RENNEN, LIBERTYVILLE, IL
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON ROHARIK, STANDARD BYKE CO, AKRON, OH
- 2 JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 BRAD LEWIS, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, CLEVELAND, TN
- 5 TYLER SMITH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, DOUGLASVILLE, GA
- 6 GREGORY SCHAAF, FACTORY YESS, LAKE WORTH, FL
- 7 MICHAEL (BANZAI) BONESSI, HYPER BODY ARMOR, HENDERSONVILLE, NC
- 8 R J LIVESAY, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, WOODSTOCK, GA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 PATRICK ROMERO, DELUXX BIKES, PENSACOLA, FL
- 2 TONY FAVATA, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS, HARRINGTON, DE
- 3 BRANTLEY WINFREY, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, DELAND, FL
- 4 TYLER SPARR, DIRT&VERT GEAR, MILTON, FL
- 5 WILLIAM PETERS, DK/MEGA, SAVANNAH, GA
- 6 HOWARD JOHNSON, FACTORY CCH, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 7 FRANK CAHOON, MILTON, FL
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY YESS, CLARKSVILLE, TN
- 2 ADAM SCOTT, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
- 3 DAVID CLARK, THE FAM, CLINTON, MS
- 4 FRANKO GREGORY, TNT BICYCLES, CONWAY, SC
- 5 GILBERTO DELEON, ROCKET RACING, GLEN ALLEN, VA
- 6 DUSTIN MCGREGOR, NASHVILLE, TN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GRAHAM, NC
- 4 MITCH BINGHAM, KNUCKLEBUSTERS SPEED SHOP, CHATTANOOGA, TN
- 5 BRANDON HAKENSON, FACTORY BMX RACE TECH, AUGUSTINE, FL
- 6 KEITH HIRD, BMX GLADIATORS/BRT FACTORY, ST JOHNS, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DREW MOTLEY, FACTORY YESS, ORMAND BEACH, FL
- 2 JOHN PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL
- 3 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 RICH PILOCK, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, VIERA, FL
- 5 JERRY PARDUE, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 6 JOSEPH BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX, ACWORTH, GA
- 7 KEN (RETRO ROCKET) ROBISON, OUT2WIN/FTB, GREENSBORO, NC
- 8 DON BEALS, GONZ STRONG, CALIFORNIA, MD
Team Results
Dixieland National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOSTILE ELITE | 203 | 0 | 203 |
2 | SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED | 172 | 0 | 172 |
3 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 165 | 0 | 165 |
4 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 163 | 0 | 163 |
5 | FIRE DRAGON JR BICYCLES | 87 | 0 | 87 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YAA FACTORY | 198 | 0 | 198 |
2 | BLACK CROWN FACTORY | 185 | 176 | 185 |
3 | DOUBLECROSS BIKES | 176 | 0 | 176 |
4 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 172 | 0 | 172 |
5 | ANSWER/RENNEN | 170 | 0 | 170 |
6 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 161 | 0 | 161 |
7 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 136 | 0 | 136 |
8 | ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YESS | 125 | 0 | 125 |