We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Hall of Fame Nationals & US Olympic Trials - Vet Pro Series
Rider Results
Hall of Fame National #1
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 JOSHUA BOYTON, BRISBANE
- 4 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 5 TODD BARRY, SUPERCROSS, HAMILTON
- 6 COLE MCONIE, TE AWAMUTU
- 7 KEVIN MIRELES SUAZO, JALISCO, JAL
- 8 MATTHEW RUBECK, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CANYON COUNTRY, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 CRISTIAN BECERINE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 4 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, CAMPBELL, CA
- 5 ALEXIS VERGARA, ESNTL BRAND, GILROY, CA
- 6 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, STOCKTON, CA
- 7 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
- 8 MATTHEW SILVIA, GASTONIA BMX, VERNON, CT
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 2 BIANCA PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 4 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 5 BRADY WORD, MODESTO, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 2 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 3 JACOB JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 6 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 7 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 8 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MCKINSEY GREER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ROCKLIN, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE TRYON, RIFT/TANGENT,VANS,ALIENATION, LODI, CA
- 2 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 3 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 4 ELIZABETH BOWERS, SPOKANE, WA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
- 4 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MIKA9MAYHEM) SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 PARKER (GREEN MACHINE) GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 4 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 5 NATHAN WALKER, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 6 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 7 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 8 JAIME (JET) ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC, CHULA VISTA, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 4 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 6 MAGNUS (MANIAC) CANBY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 7 DAVID KAMAJI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
11-12 Open Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 5 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 6 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 BEAUDIE TRADUP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 2 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 6 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TYNAN ADY, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, EAGLE, ID
- 8 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 3 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 4 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 5 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
- 6 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 CHAD HARPER, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 3 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 4 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 5 JACOB HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 6 TYLER DUDEK, MURRIETA, CA
- 7 OWEN RIINA, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, TAYLOR, AZ
- 8 CHRISTOPHER ABERNETHY, ALPINE, CA
31 & Over Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 4 MIKE HANNER, ONEAL/AZONIC, APEX, NC
- 5 GRANT HEWLETT, GRANTS PASS, OR
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 6 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 7 AVA HANSEN, SWAT BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, 316 RACING/GT/LKI/ANSR, PHOENIX, AZ
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, MOM AND DAD, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 ASHLYNN WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
26-30 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 2 KELLEY PRIMC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 BECKY MOHR, BICYCLE WORLD KINGMAN AZ, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
- 3 KAREN HEWIG, NEWBURY PARK, CA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NETTA (MRS. BIG BIRD) MATULIA, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 2 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 5 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 8 LIAM KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 JAKE (NITRO JAKE) DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 5 ANDERSON TURNER, BOMBSHELL, VEE, ONE IND., SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 DEVON "HB-BAD BOY" ORR, BFR RACING, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 CHASE ANTILL, TEAM ASSOCIATED RC10.COM, LAS VEGAS, NV
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 NATHAN KITCHEN, GHP REMIX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 DANIEL ZEPEDA, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, CORONA, CA
- 6 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 4 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, 520, SUPERCROSS,, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 3 RYAN CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
- 4 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 2 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 3 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 4 EVAN ASATO, TEAM 520, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 BRANDAN PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 5 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ZAK KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 BRANDT KINDER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW TRAIL CREW/BIKEMASTER, AUBURN, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY CCH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 RYAN WEBER, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, CORONA, CA
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 7 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 8 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGNS, CLOVIS, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 3 JOE BLATCHFORD, GARDENA, CA
- 4 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 7 CHRIS SCHUMACHER, FACTORY BLAZE, THORNTON, CO
- 8 MARK NUNLEY, ONTARIO, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JESUS FELIX, IMPERIAL VALLEY BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
- 2 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 3 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 JORDAN WALKER, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 3 KYLER TAGGART, TEAM HESPERIA BMX,, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 4 BOWEN KUYKENDALL, ORANGE, CA
- 5 KIMBERLYNN PENDELY, FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 TREYDEN BEACH, WEST VALLEY, UT
- 7 MATTHEW ALVIDEZ, IRON KRW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NOAH CRISAFULLI, GHP/HESPERIA BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 BRADY WORD, MODESTO, CA
- 3 MATINE COMPANI, GLENDALE, CA
- 4 CAVAN MCHENRY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 6 HENRI DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS COTA, 316 RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
- 2 ANABELLA ROMAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 JORGE ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC, CHULA VISTA, CA
9 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RONAN MCHENRY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 VAN REIF, TEAM COB FINDLAYMOTORCO, HENDERSON, NV
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, D CARS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 ARIANNA LEIJA, SHIFTY CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 RYAN TERRY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 4 AARON SILK, SAN DIEGO, CA
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADI DENTON, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESARELAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN SHARP, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 2 JOSEPH PENDLEY, FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JOSEPH GUARNERI, SBF, COVINA, CA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 2 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 TOM DEGRAND, IDOLHAND, RAMONA, CA
- 4 SHELDON BRIGMAN, PHANTOM DEVO, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAN AUYON, TODITO TOOLS, HEBER, CA
- 2 HAYDEN BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 3 RUSH TRAVER, GOLDCOAST, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
- 5 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 3 GAVIN SITKO, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 5 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 6 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 2 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 3 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 LIAM KASTRIN, ALBUQUERQUE, NM
- 6 COHEN HAMBY, X-FACTORY / RAWNRG.COM, PEORIA, AZ
- 7 MARC OSORIO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ROAN WALKENHORST, LAKESIDE, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JACOB JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 4 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 5 DALLAS HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 6 RYAN GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WHITTIER, CA
- 8 CAMDEN DIXON, RAMONA, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 COLETON (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NATHAN CORONADO, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS, MODESTO, CA
- 5 GERARDO COMACHO JR, 316 RACING, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 LANDON BOUSTEAD, NVP/TLD/SX/TANGENT, VALLEJO, CA
- 8 CALEB CABALLERO, HARO/FOX, CARLSBAD, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 ALEK SINGER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 6 MALACHI MORRIS, GOLD COAST RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 7 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 8 AVERY CONRAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ABISHAI KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CASEY KAMMERER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 DARIUS VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 5 SETH GONZALEZ, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, FONTANA, CA
- 6 JETT KOPCHAK, BOMBSHELL, INDIO, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 ETHAN SUTTON, FALL RISK RACING, WITTMANN, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIZ DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT 100% ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 3 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , ENCINATAS, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE LESEBERG, BOULDER CITY BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 CAMERON MOSS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 NATHAN MISSETT, GOLD COAST RACING, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE TRYON, RIFT/TANGENT,VANS,ALIENATION, LODI, CA
- 2 CLAY HARVEY-IMIG, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 TRISTON ROSSON, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN PROFIT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MAGALIA, CA
- 2 BRANDON MEEK, HARO/PHANTOM, SANTEE, CA
- 3 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ADDISON BOND, D3 RACING, ORACLE, AZ
- 2 ANDREW BLAESI, ONE TRAK MIND, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 JUSTIN MEAD, BRAG INDUSTRIES, MERINO VALLEY, CA
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE PINGITORE, FRR/AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 BILL REDFORD, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
- 3 JOSHUA BOWEN, TAG RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 WOODY REEVES, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 3 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LEGRANGE, NC
- 4 MIKE GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 2 BOB HESLA, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 3 JAYMES(PHENOM'S DAD) WELCH, KNUCKLE-UP, SUPERCROSS, PERRIS, CA
- 4 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 WILLIAM CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 6 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 7 JEFF HANSETH, TAG RACING, KLAMATH FALLS, OR
- 8 WAYNE HICKS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 3 PEARL SKOWRINEK, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 BIANCA PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 TRUE (TRUECIFER) JOHNSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 COLBIE TWOREK, MOM & DAD, SPRING VALLEY LAKE, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 5 ZOEY LEVINE, SYCAMORE BMX, CHATSWORTH, CA
- 6 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 7 TAINA MEDINA, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 8 L'XIS ELDER, SOLID FOUNDATION C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP, TURN 3 RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR,100,STASIS, VEE,, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, 316 RACING/GT/LKI/ANSR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, FACTORY CCH, FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
- 5 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 6 HAILEY STROUSE, TNT BICYCLES, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 TRISTIN PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 MAILE HEFNER, LA MESA, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET RACING TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 CAILEY (PITA POWER) PITA, GHP/REMIX, SANTA MARIA, CA
- 6 MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 7 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 3 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 5 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 6 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 8 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 4 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 KIRA BOUSTEAD, NVP/TLD/SX/TANGENT, VALLEJO, CA
- 6 RICHELLE SHRIVER, SPROCKET RACING TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 7 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET RACING TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 4 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMONA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, MOM AND DAD, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MCKENNA MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 6 ISABELLA GUTIERREZ, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, CAMARILLO, CA
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, 520/SUPERCROSS/FLY/, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 3 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 BROOKE GRINDLE, BIG TOOL, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 6 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 7 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 8 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
17-20 Women Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 5 SENELE ENDECOTT, REDDING, CA
- 6 DANIELLE HALL, LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY, RIPON, CA
- 7 LEXIE ALEJANDRE, FALL RISK/AZ BIKE WERX, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
21-30 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 3 CASSIE REMY, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERETT, WA
- 4 KELLEY PRIMC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK/MEGA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 PARKER (GREEN MACHINE) GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
- 3 NATHAN WALKER, MANTIS BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 COLTON KIDD, 520/SUPERCROSS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MIKA9MAYHEM) SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 4 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 5 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
7 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 5 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 7 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CASH FERINAC, ORANGE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 3 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 4 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 GAVIN SPINDLER, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 8 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 7 TRAVIS VOORHEES, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 8 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 5 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
- 6 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 7 CHAD ("RAD"CHAD PHILLIPS) PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 ANDREW TREJO, BAY AREA BMXERS, LANCASTER, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
- 3 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 6 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 DYLAN NIEMEYER, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 ALEX MIRAMONTES, SE RACING, WESTMINSTER, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 7 JOSEPH (MAD DOG) MILLEK, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, TORRANCE, CA
- 8 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 2 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 4 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 5 LUKE VAUGHAN, CYPRESS, CA
- 6 WILLIAM DUNPHY, ROMANS 5:8, SANTEE, CA
- 7 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 8 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 6 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 7 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
15 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JESSE WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
- 3 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 5 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 6 CHRISTIAN HOSLEY, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 7 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 8 WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, CRUPI, TALLAHASSEE, FL
16 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 3 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 4 KAMREN LARSEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 5 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 6 VAUGHN HERRICK, HOSTILE ELITE, CONROE, TX
- 7 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 8 ANDREW MORALES, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 5 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 6 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
- 7 JACOB HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA
- 8 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WEST JORDAN, UT
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 6 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 TREVOR MEAD, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MEDFORD, OR
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
- 7 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW/POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 8 MATT ALEXANDER, WIFE, PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 CEI OSMAN, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LOS ANGELES, CA
- 4 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 2 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 3 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGNS, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 BEAU FURR, SBF/7-11, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 8 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSS/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 4 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MELVIN HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 JOE BLATCHFORD, GARDENA, CA
- 7 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
Team Results
Hall of Fame National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 212 | 0 | 212 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 169 | 0 | 163 |
3 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 133 | 0 | 133 |
4 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 129 | 0 | 129 |
5 | TEAM CALCULATED | 104 | 0 | 104 |
6 | THE BIKE MASTER | 102 | 0 | 102 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 199 | 0 | 199 |
2 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 192 | 0 | 192 |
3 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 170 | 159 | 170 |
4 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 164 | 0 | 164 |
5 | ALPHA FACTORY TEAM | 144 | 0 | 144 |
6 | SE RACING | 123 | 0 | 123 |
7 | FACTORY BLAZE | 119 | 0 | 119 |
Rider Results
Team Results
Hall of Fame National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 206 | 0 | 206 |
2 | JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX | 189 | 0 | 189 |
3 | GORDY'S BICYCLES | 143 | 0 | 143 |
4 | THE BIKE MASTER | 136 | 0 | 136 |
5 | COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS | 134 | 0 | 134 |
6 | PAT'S 605 CYCLERY | 43 | 0 | 43 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FACTORY HARO/PROMAX | 211 | 0 | 211 |
2 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 195 | 0 | 195 |
3 | VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES | 169 | 0 | 169 |
4 | SE RACING | 168 | 0 | 168 |
5 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 158 | 0 | 158 |
Rider Results
Hall of Fame National #2
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SEBASTIAN ROMAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 1 KIMBERLYNN PENDELY, FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 TARON HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN ROARTY, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 1 DOMINIC CAMPBELL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 1 LANNA REEL, SAN MARCOS, CA
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON PELHAM, PRECISION PLATING, DESERT HOT SPRINGS, CA
- 1 LUCY COMSTOCK, WHITTIER, CA
- 1 TALLON OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 1 OLIVIA SITKO , EL CAJON, CA
- 1 COOPER RELPH, LA MESA, CA
- 1 MADDOX SYNEGAL, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 1 AJ LEAKY, PHOENIX, AZ
- 1 MICHAEL GUERRA, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 SEAN GAIAN, BOX COMPONENTS, SANTEE, CA
- 2 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 3 TODD BARRY, SUPERCROSS, HAMILTON
- 4 COLE MCONIE, TE AWAMUTU
- 5 WALKER FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 6 JOSHUA BOYTON, BRISBANE
- 7 KEVIN MIRELES, JALISCO, JAL
- 8 JESSE LANGLAND, NAPA VALLEY PULL, ROHNERT PARK, CA
Vet Pro Total Riders = 9 Groups = 6
- 1 JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS, COSTA MESA, CA
- 2 MATT POHLKAMP, DANS COMP, SANTA MONICA, CA
- 3 ALEXIS VERGARA, ESNTL BRAND, GILROY, CA
- 4 TIM (TNT) KNEIP, CAMPBELL, CA
- 5 JAKE BROWN, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, STOCKTON, CA
- 6 TRAVIS COMSTOCK, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, WHITTIER, CA
- 7 MATTHEW SILVIA, GASTONIA BMX, VERNON, CT
- 8 MIKE ACOSTA, COVINA, CA
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 4 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 5 BRADY WORD, MODESTO, CA
- 6 MICHAEL WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
- 7 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 JACOB JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 4 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
- 6 DAVID BERGQUIST, BOMBSHELL, MENIFEE, CA
- 7 COHEN HAMBY, X-FACTORY / RAWNRG.COM, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 5 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 3 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 4 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 GRACE PADILLA, MOM AND DAD, BUELLTON, CA
- 3 LANEY (HURRICANE COOPER) COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 4 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 MCKINSEY GREER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, ROCKLIN, CA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 2 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 3 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 5 JORDAN DUGGIE, SOLID FOUNDATION, LAKESIDE, CA
17-20 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 3 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKA9MAYHEM) SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 2 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 6 GUSTAVS DAUGAVIETIS, BALTIC WAVE/PRECISION BMX, LAKE FOREST, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 2 FRANKIE STUBBS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 4 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 5 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 6 HUNTER TWOREK, JSR RACING, SPRING VLY LAKE, CA
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 JESSE CACCIATORI, CANYON LAKE, CA
- 4 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
- 5 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 6 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 7 DAVID KAMAJI, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ETHAN EDWARDS, DALTON GARDENS, ID
11-12 Open Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 2 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 3 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 4 JUSTIN HOULDSON, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 6 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 DREW POLK, KID RACING, SALINAS, CA
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 3 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 TREVOR SHIELDS, ELITE BICYCLES, CHICO, CA
- 5 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 6 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 7 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 8 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 3 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 4 VAUGHN HERRICK, HOSTILE ELITE, CONROE, TX
- 5 GABRIEL FLORES, BOMBSHELL / AVENT / BAJA CAL, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 7 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 DAVID WILLIAMS, KNUCKLE UP RACING, INDIO, CA
- 3 CHAD HARPER, INDIAN WELLS, CA
- 4 LEVI SCHONES, RACER ARMY ELITE, COSTA MESA, CA
- 5 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
26-30 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 4 PETER EBERHARDT, MENDO MULISHA/SCR, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 6 MIKE HANNER, ONEAL/AZONIC, APEX, NC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
- 2 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 3 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 4 SHELBY RICHARDSON, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, STOCKTON, CA
- 5 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 6 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 KUYLEE (ICE PRINCESS) PETTIT, GOLD COAST RACING, BIG BEAR CITY, CA
- 8 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 2 ALLISON (ALLIGATOR) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 2 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, MOM AND DAD, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 ASHLYNN WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 3 ALEXIS (BMX LEX) FITE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, S LAKE TAHOE, CA
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 3 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STACI JOHNSON, NATIONAL GHP WEST, PHELAN, CA
- 2 VIRGINIA LINGHAM, BAY AREA BMXERS, ALBANY, CA
- 3 KELLEY PRIMC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 CYNTHIA MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 REBEKAH ABBE, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SAN MARTIN, CA
- 2 DEBBI KALSOW, TUFF GURLZ, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 BECKY MOHR, BICYCLE WORLD KINGMAN AZ, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZOA (Z GIRL) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 SUZANNE BORLAND, GILBERT, AZ
- 3 SHERI MEINS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 3 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 5 CONNOR (LIL C) CLIFFORD, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, HURRICANE, UT
- 6 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 2 MAX CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 MAC (ATTACK) LIKENS, FACTORY CCH, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ANDERSON TURNER, BOMBSHELL, VEE, ONE IND., SAN DIEGO, CA
- 5 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 JAKE (NITRO JAKE) DELAQUIL, GARY TURNER BMX, ANAHEIM, CA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 4 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 RENNY GIROUX, MANTAS BMX, HESPERIA, CA
- 8 AARON TOPOLCSIK, SYCAMORE BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 3 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 4 BROGEN MATHIS, FACTORY LDC, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 DRAKE BISBEE, PPC RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 NOAH (DA NINJA) MIGUEL, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL PASO, TX
- 4 RYNE COOK, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 5 ANTHONY FOSCANTE, GARY TURNER BMX, ORANGE, CA
- 6 TRAVIS PATTERSON, D3, TUCSON, AZ
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 JACOB CRABTREE, BATTLEBORN BMX / GHP, RENO, NV
- 3 CEASAR FLORES, ELITE BICYCLES, ATWATER, CA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SAMMY MONTIJO, 520, SUPERCROSS,, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 GIOVANNI SPADO, EPIK CARBON PRODUCTS, LOXAHATCHEE, FL
- 3 CONNOR KNIPP, D3, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 5 KYLE JENSEN, TEAM POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 JOSHUA VERON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 7 RYAN CORREIA, BAY AREA BMXERS, SAN JOSE, CA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TRE HEXIMER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 TANNER (TANK) JOHNSON, SPIN CITY BMX, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 SEAN CARVAJAL, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 2 RILEY SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 3 JOSH KIRKBY, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 4 EVAN ASATO, TEAM 520, TUCSON, AZ
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 2 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 JOSHUA TURNER, RAMONA, CA
- 4 WYATT SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 TYLER ("T-MAC") MCGUIRE, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, GARDEN GROVE, CA
- 6 NATHAN SCOTT, FACTORY REDMAN, HENDERSON, NV
- 7 JR MARTIN, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 8 TYLER BLAESI, BIKEMASTER, BONNEY LAKE, WA
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NICK ALEJANDRE, MISBEEHAVIN, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 ZAK KORTMAN, TUSTIN, CA
- 3 BRANDT KINDER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 BRIAN GALLIAN, NW TRAIL CREW/BIKEMASTER, AUBURN, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS SUTTON, FACTORY CCH, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 TYLER CLARK, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 MATT ALEXANDER, WIFE, PEORIA, AZ
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 COREY (THE MANIAC) MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, GARDENA, CA
- 3 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 4 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JEAN MARC DURVIAUX, SUNN, PASADENA, CA
- 4 BEAU FURR, SBF/7-11, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 5 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGNS, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 8 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 2 MARK NUNLEY, ONTARIO, CA
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 JOE BLATCHFORD, GARDENA, CA
- 5 GREG WEBSTER, EL CAJON, CA
- 6 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA
- 7 STEVE VENARD, GARY TURNER BMX/BOX, TUSTIN, CA
- 8 ROBERT (ROB) RAYMONDE, BIG DAVE, RIVERSIDE, CA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 2 JESUS FELIX, IMPERIAL VALLEY BMX, BRAWLEY, CA
- 3 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEANE HAMILTON, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DAVE HARRIS, ELITE BICYCLES, ORANGEVALE, CA
- 3 CHRIS DAY, DAY AIR, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 JOSEPH SONTAG, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 JIM (BAT) DRAKE, KANEOHE, HI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MATTHEW ALVIDEZ, IRON KRW, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 OWEN COMBS, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 JONAH (CHOP CHOP) KNOROWSKI, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 KYLER TAGGART, TEAM HESPERIA BMX,, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 REXX REINHARD, MESA, AZ
- 6 KATJA GRIFFIN, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 7 KIMBERLYNN PENDELY, FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 8 ZAYNE WILSON, LAKESIDE, CA
6 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY WORD, MODESTO, CA
- 2 BRIAN BEST, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 CAVAN MCHENRY, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 CAMERON DECAMPOS, NEWPORT BEACH, CA
- 5 KENJI (KUMANJI) LEE, PAT'S 605 CYCLERY, MONTEREY PARK, CA
- 6 PARKER THOMPSON, BMX ARMY, PEORIA, AZ
7 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SILAS COTA, 316 RACING, NATIONAL CITY, CA
- 2 JORGE ESTRELLA, ESTRELLA DENTAL INC, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 ANABELLA ROMAN, CHULA VISTA, CA
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRENT BURROGHS, LA MIRADA, CA
- 2 BARCEL REESE, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 CHLOE WILLIAMS, GOLD COAST RACING, VALENCIA, CA
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN F. DELGADILLO, D CARS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 KALEB POTTER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 ARIANNA LEIJA, SHIFTY CYCLES, HOLLISTER, CA
- 4 RYAN TERRY, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
15 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADI DENTON, MISSBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 2 JESARELAH KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 RYAN STATEN, VEGAS BIKE WORX, LAS VEGAS, NV
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSHUA JONES, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 2 JOSEPH PENDLEY, FALL RISK RACING, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 "KICKIN CASS" FORTIER, SYNERGY BMX, BLAINE, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DUSTIN SHARP, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 2 EARLE ROSS, HUNTINGTON BEACHA, CA
- 3 MICHAEL CARLSEN, AZ BICYCLE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRAVIS HOMER, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 SHELDON BRIGMAN, PHANTOM DEVO, VALLEY VILLAGE, CA
- 3 BECKY MOHR, BICYCLE WORLD KINGMAN AZ, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LIAN AUYON, TODITO TOOLS, HEBER, CA
- 2 RUSH TRAVER, GOLDCOAST, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 HAYDEN BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 4 AXEL CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 5 BRADY EATON, SYCAMORE BMX, VALENCIA, CA
- 6 CASH KOBACK, LAKE ELSINORE, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 QUINN HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 2 CHASE (HOTROD) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 3 SIXX RIVERA, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 PIERCE (BONESHAKER) AUSTIN, ROCKETBOYS RACING, MANHATTAN BCH, CA
- 5 JIMMY CHAVARRIA, DAD, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 NOAH CRISAFULLI, GHP/HESPERIA BMX, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 7 AUGUSTINE ANDERSON, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 GAVIN SITKO, EL CAJON, CA
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AUSTIN WILLIAMS, SOCAL JONES BIKES, EASTVALE, CA
- 2 MARC OSORIO, 316 RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 DANNY LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COHEN HAMBY, X-FACTORY / RAWNRG.COM, PEORIA, AZ
- 5 REECE GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 AUSTIN CONRAD, CHULA VISTA, CA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 KJ MCELREE, 316 RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 2 JACOB JERNIGAN, AZ PURE ATTITUDE RACING, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 NICHOLAS ZAMBRANO, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, WHITTIER, CA
- 4 OTLEY SMITH, THE X FACTORY, CAVE CREEK, AZ
- 5 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX, PASADENA, CA
- 6 RYAN GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 LOGAN BURTON, PERRIS, CA
- 8 SCOTT (SHOWTIME) SHEEKS, CCH RACING, ORANGE, CA
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CARTER PAVON, DMCRACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 2 COLETON (SQUIRREL) CARLSON, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 NATHAN CORONADO, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 4 ANDREW COSE, BAY AREA BMXERS, MODESTO, CA
- 5 COOLEY CAMPBELL, TEAM BC BMX, HENDERSON, NV
- 6 MATT HINZ, GOLD COAST RACING, ROCKLIN, CA
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEJANDRO CHE, SPROCKET CYCLES, TORRANCE, CA
- 2 AIDAN CORNELIUS, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 RYLEY (THE MAGICIAN) HIBIONADA, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 4 ALEK SINGER, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 5 MALACHI MORRIS, GOLD COAST RACING, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 DONOVAN WRIGHT, COB, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 TY DIXON, RAMONA, CA
- 8 AIDEN (FIREBALL) KENISON, NO XCUSES BMX, BAKERSFIELD, CA
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ABISHAI KUBILIS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 CASEY KAMMERER, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 3 GAGE CARLSON, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 4 SETH GONZALEZ, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, FONTANA, CA
- 5 DARIUS VERGARA, BLOODLINE RACING, GILROY, CA
- 6 JETT KOPCHAK, BOMBSHELL, INDIO, CA
- 7 CALEB CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC CAMPBELL, SAN JOSE, CA
- 2 BRAYDEN VITITOW, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 3 CAMERON PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAIZ DAVIS, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 DONOVAN YOUNG, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , ENCINATAS, CA
- 3 SETH SLANEY, BOMBSHELL AVENT 100% ODI, BRENTWOOD, CA
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CAMERON MOSS, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 NICHOLAS PEREZ, OLD PUEBLO BMX, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 NATHAN MISSETT, GOLD COAST RACING, YUCCA VALLEY, CA
16 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 TRISTON ROSSON, ULTIMATE STREETWEAR/BOMBSHELL, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 GARRETT NEWBERRY, BICYCLE WORLD / MERTENS, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 RAY GUSTAFSON, INDUSTRIAL RIDE SHOP, CHANDLER, AZ
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON MEEK, HARO/PHANTOM, SANTEE, CA
- 2 NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 OTIS EVERETT, D3, MARANA, AZ
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DIEGO ENRIQUEZ, TEAM MOM, REDONDO BEACH, CA
- 2 ANDREW BLAESI, ONE TRAK MIND, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 3 DEVIN SELMAN, PHOENIX, AZ
- 4 ADDISON BOND, D3 RACING, ORACLE, AZ
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT JOHNSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, MESA, AZ
- 2 WOODY REEVES, SAN GABRIEL, CA
- 3 BILL REDFORD, ICEE/ANDERSON 209, RIVERBANK, CA
- 4 SETH HARTGRAVE, EL CAJON, CA
- 5 SHAWN "THE HULK" CAMPBELL, TNT BICYCLES, LEGRANGE, NC
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RANDY TOVAR, FULLERTON BICYCLES, ANAHEIM HILLS, CA
- 2 WILLIAM CULLEY, GRANITE BAY, CA
- 3 JOE SCHONES, NO EXCUSES, COSTA MESA, CA
- 4 SCOTT CLARK, ELITE BICYCLES, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 5 CARL PROFIT, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , MAGAILA, CA
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 RYLEN BAYLY, KID DYNAMITE COLORADO, THORTON, CO
- 3 PEARL SKOWRINEK, TEAM CALCULATED, SAN JOSE, CA
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, SPEEDLINE CANADA, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 BIANCA PINGITORE, FACTORY FRR/AZ BIKE WERX, PEORIA, AZ
- 3 RAEGAN SHAFFER, RS RACING, HAYWARD, CA
- 4 TRUE (TRUECIFER) JOHNSON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTA HOPKINS, CLOVIS, CA
- 2 TAYLOR(TAYLORNATOR) RUNGAITIS, NORTHRIDGE, CA
- 3 MIA (THE MENACE) DOWNES, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, ALPINE, CA
- 4 RILEE (TU-TU) SCHUMACHER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 BREEANNE (BREE) VAUGHAN, WALNUT, CA
- 6 TAINA MEDINA, SPRING VALLEY, CA
- 7 L'XIS ELDER, SOLID FOUNDATION C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 8 BRENNA WOODWARD, PHOENIX, AZ
8 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TEAGAN HEAP, TURN 3 RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 DERIN (SUPER D) MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 3 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR,100,STASIS, VEE,, CARLSBAD, CA
- 4 HANNAH (HURRICANE) LEAKEY, 316 RACING/GT/LKI/ANSR, PHOENIX, AZ
- 5 MAILE HEFNER, LA MESA, CA
- 6 ASHLEY PHILLIPS, FACTORY CCH, FOUNTAIN HILLS, AZ
- 7 AVELYNN WALKENHORST, TUFF GURLZ, LAKESIDE, CA
- 8 LACY BERNARDINO, GRANDMA RECKLAU, SANTEE, CA
9 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KATJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET RACING TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BRYLYN GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 MANNING MERTEN, CISSTERS RACING, JAMUL, CA
- 5 SHELBY ELDER, TUFF GURLZ, C&C CYCLES, RAMONA, CA
- 6 DANICA (LIL AVALANCHE) ANDERSON, BOX, LANCASTER, CA
10 Girls Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 GIANNA DAVILA, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MURRIETA, CA
- 2 AVA CORLEY, SE RACING, LA MIRADA, CA
- 3 MINELLY RENTERIA, JOHNNYS YUMA BICYCLES, YUMA, AZ
- 4 KEILEY (SUGAR COOKIE) SHEA, 316 RACING/GT, LA HABRA, CA
- 5 DESERAE (RAH RAH) ROMERO, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 6 ANGELINA MITCHELL, GARDENA, CA
- 7 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 8 JORDYN (THE RHYTHM) MIRANDA, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, BULLHEAD CITY, AZ
11 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 RICHELLE SHRIVER, SPROCKET RACING TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 RYENN CAPITANI, FACTORY CRUPI, VACAVILLE, CA
- 3 MIKAELA (LIL' MEEKA) MCEVOY, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV
- 4 ANNABELLA (BELLA) HAMMONDS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 5 TAYLOR (WHIPASHA) WEISSER, KID RACING, HANFORD, CA
- 6 SAMANTHA (CHATTERBOX) OGBORN, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, KINGMAN, AZ
12 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ESJA SHRIVER, SPROCKET RACING TEAM, LAKEWOOD, CA
- 2 BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 3 CASSIDY "SISSY LALA" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 4 MADISON MACIAS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, RAMONA, CA
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LEXIS COLBY, NONE, PEORIA, AZ
- 2 MADELYNN DESANTIS, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 3 GRACE PADILLA, MOM AND DAD, BUELLTON, CA
- 4 LANEY (HURRICANE COOPER) COOPER, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT TEAM, SPARKS, NV
- 5 LAUREN LOPEZ, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
14 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN SCOTT, HYPER BICYCLES, HENDERSON, NV
- 2 ASHLEY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 3 EMILY HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 4 BRENNA BRADY, KUWAHARA, YUBA CITY, CA
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 ADDISON FINCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, FT COLLINS, CO
- 2 ADRIEANNA RAMIREZ, 520/SUPERCROSS/FLY/, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 DENA DAWSON, FACTORY YESS, BRADENTON, FL
- 4 TAYLOUR HOWARD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SPARKS, NV
- 5 MADISON GOMES, TEAM CALCULATED, RIPON, CA
- 6 EMILY HARRIS, EXTREME TEAM, ROCKLIN, CA
- 7 KAITLYN DETERS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ST PETERS, MO
- 8 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS, SACRAMENTO, CA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KRISTEN LONG, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, LAKESIDE, CA
- 2 KAELI LIXANDRU, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 MCKENIZE HANSEN, SANDY, UT
- 5 KERSTYN WENCK, SANTEE, CA
- 6 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 7 SENELE ENDECOTT, REDDING, CA
- 8 MYRANDA BOXWELL, TORRANCE, CA
21-30 Women Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COURTNEY TOMEI, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 CASSIE REMY, THE BIKE MASTER, EVERETT, WA
- 3 HEATHER MUNIVE, DK/MEGA, CORAL SPRINGS, FL
5 & Under Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 TRISTAN (THUNDER)SOLOMON, ISAGENIX, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 3 PARKER (GREEN MACHINE) GREEN, FAIR OAKS, CA
6 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HAYDEN "THE ANIMAL" PASSANISI, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, EL CAJON, CA
- 2 MIKA9MAYHEM) SYNEGAL, TEAM CALCULATED, SANTA CLARA, CA
- 3 COLTON KIDD, 520/SUPERCROSS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 DYLAN PATTERSON, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, TUCSON, AZ
- 5 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JUSTIN PERKINS, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 CORY LEBARON, FACTORY AVENT/BOMBSHELL, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 KANNON (KAN KAN) TERRACCIANO, CRUPI, REMAX, LANCASTER, CA
- 4 DANIEL WATERS, HESPERIA BMX/GHP, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 5 JASON (JASE) STERLINSKI, ELITE BICYCLES, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 6 JACK (JACKIE MOON) HARRISON, HARVEST SNAPS RACING, GILBERT, AZ
- 7 CHRIS FELKER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, BRENTWOOD, CA
- 8 RYAN CLARK, REDMAN JR DEVO, RIVERSIDE, CA
8 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MICHAEL MITCHELL, BAY AREA BMXERS, DUBLIN, CA
- 2 KARTER MONTELLANO, ANSWER/RENNEN, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 3 AARON MATTHEWS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, PASADENA, CA
- 4 GAVIN SPINDLER, LAKESIDE, CA
- 5 TAYLOR HUDDLESTON, BIKE ALLEY, PLACENTIA, CA
- 6 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 7 GUNNER PARKER, SAN DIEGO, CA
- 8 ANDERSON TURNER, BOMBSHELL, VEE, ONE IND., SAN DIEGO, CA
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 TY BEADLE, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CORONA, CA
- 2 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 3 AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, GT, LAKESIDE, CA
- 4 MICHAEL ONTHE MONEY VILLANUEVA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JEFFREY ROSS, BIKE ALLEY, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 BRAYDEN (THE REAL DEAL) MILLER, MOM & DAD, JEFFERSON HILLS, PA
- 7 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 8 CONNOR EATON, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, VALENCIA, CA
10 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RONNIE KIM, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, CORONA, CA
- 2 JAKE (THE SNAKE) GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, ANAHEIM, CA
- 3 JESSE LEPORE, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 GRANT GOTH, TEAM CALCULATED, MENLO PARK, CA
- 5 DRAKE (THE DIESEL) VELADOR, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 6 (CJ THE MACHINE) CEDRIC CADE, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 (RAD) CHAD PHILLIPS, RIVERSIDE, CA
- 8 KODY KOLSHINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, REDDING, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 ANGEL MONTOYA, VENDETTA, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 2 JUSTIN SEITZ, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 3 PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 RYAN GOODWIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, SAN CLEMENTE, CA
- 7 CUTTER WILLIAMS, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, POTOMAC FALLS, VA
- 8 EVAN (SKITTLES) ENSERRO, KUWAHARA, CHICO, CA
12 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 BRANDON CRAIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, VICTORVILLE, CA
- 2 KATIN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 3 KYLE MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
- 4 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 CADEL PETROCIK, SE RACING, LONG BEACH, CA
- 7 MIGUEL ESTRELLA, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 TOMAS ANDERSON, 316RACING, CHULA VISTA, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 25 Groups = 5
- 1 JACK KELLY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, KEARNS, UT
- 2 LEO HILE, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PHOENIX, AZ
- 3 JACK DAVIS, GT, TAMWORTH, NSW
- 4 JACKSON NGAHEU, BFR/BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, FULLERTON, CA
- 5 WILLIAM DUNPHY, ROMANS 5:8, SANTEE, CA
- 6 NICOLAS TREJO, SE RACING, LANCASTER, CA
- 7 CHASE "WILD MAN" WARNOCK, FACTORY CCH, YUMA, AZ
- 8 LUKE VAUGHAN, CYPRESS, CA
14 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 PATRICK COO, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BELLFLOWER, CA
- 2 TYLER CACCIOLA, FACTORY DAYLIGHT, CARMICHAEL, CA
- 3 JOEL WILLIAMS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 4 CAMERON BRAMER, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, SOUTH PARK, PA
- 5 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY DAYLIGHT CYCLES, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 6 (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, 520 RACING/SUPERCROSS/DAN REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 AUSTIN (A PEEBZ) PEEBLES, JET RACING, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 TRISTAN MITCHELL, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, KAPOLEI, HI
15 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JESSE WELCH, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, PERRIS, CA
- 2 DAHVIN CHILDS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, CASTAIC, CA
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 BRODERICK BROOKS, COMPOUND RACING, QUEEN CREEK, AZ
- 5 BRAXTON (SUPER B) ELSEN, FACTORY FREE AGENT, THORNTON, CO
- 6 ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, RADRO RACING, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 7 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
- 8 CADEN BOWERS, STRANGE MOTION, WARSAW, IN
16 Expert Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 KAMREN LARSEN, BAY AREA BMXERS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 4 LOGAN HIRST, TAUPO
- 5 COLIN WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, CORONA, CA
- 6 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 7 ANDREW MORALES, PACIFIC GROVE, CA
- 8 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, CHAPEL HILL, NC
- 2 JUSTIN RICHMOND, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ROCHELLE, IL
- 3 MAKIEVA HOPSON, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, N LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 5 ZAC HAYMOND, FACTORY FREE AGENT, WEST JORDAN, UT
- 6 DOUGIE BUTCHER, GT, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 7 AUSTIN ROGERS, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ
- 8 RYLINDE COLE, SOLID FOUNDATION, SANTEE, CA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ALEC BOB, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PLANO, TX
- 2 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 COREY SALAS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, SIMI VALLEY, CA
- 4 MICHAEL BOYLE, DAYLIGHT CYCLES, BOISE, ID
- 5 DYLON VAUGHN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, TUCSON, AZ
- 6 EVAN STEINBERG, MOTIVE POWER/FLY/TANGENT, PHOENIX, AZ
- 7 BRENDAN OBRIEN, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA BANUELOS, JR BICYCLES.COM/CHASE/BOX, MEDFORD, OR
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON MORRIS, SE RACING, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 BROCK ARNDT, SANTA CLARITA, CA
- 3 LLOYD SHERROD, SAN BERNARDINO, CA
- 4 JUSTIN MCLINTOCK, ORANGE, CA
- 5 BRYAN OTTEN, LAKESIDE, CA
- 6 ANDY ERICKSON, CULTCREW/POOR BOY, TUCSON, AZ
- 7 MATT ALEXANDER, WIFE, PEORIA, AZ
- 8 MATTHEW BAISLEY, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, MERIDIAN, ID
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIC BACA, ALPHA FACTORY TEAM, SCOTTSDALE, AZ
- 2 JASON ALTSTATT, INKYS BIKES, EL CAJON, CA
- 3 RANDY ROBERTS, FACORTY SUPERCROSS, NEWHALL, CA
- 4 DANNY (CHICKEN WING) ASHBROOK, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, HESPERIA, CA
- 5 MIKE HANNER, ONEAL/AZONIC, APEX, NC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TOBY JOHNSON, BOX COMPONENTS / THRILL, SEAL BEACH, CA
- 2 CHARLES ROBINSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 JIM NELSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 4 MIKE ROARTY, TROY LEE DESIGNS, FOOTHILL RANCH, CA
- 5 OCTAVIAN HATHORN, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , SAN DIEGO, CA
- 6 ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, BRYCEBETTSDESIGNS, CLOVIS, CA
- 7 BEAU FURR, SBF/7-11, ESCONDIDO, CA
- 8 RAUL GOMEZ, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COCONUT CREEK, FL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN OGORMAN, SUPERCROSS/SPEEDLINE, BEALE AFB, CA
- 2 TURNELL HENRY, COB/FINDLAY/MCDONALDS, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 3 ERIC SWEETS, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT , LAS VEGAS, NV
- 4 ERIC RUPE, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, WOODLAND HILLS, CA
- 5 MELVIN HAYES, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
- 6 JEFF CORLEY, LAMIRADA, CA
- 7 ERIC DYER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CITRUS HTS, CA
- 8 BOB COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSONS209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA