We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Land O' Lakes Nationals
Rider Results
Land O Lakes National Prerace
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE BABER, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 ETHAN PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DALE BYLUND, DIGMANS BIKE SHOPE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 3 LACI LEGATT, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 4 RYAN FRAKER, WARBUCK$, PORTAGE, IN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK STAPLETON, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, FRANKFORT, IL
- 2 STEVEN FRAKER, WARBUCK$, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 ETHAN COX, THUNDER BEACH, DES MOINES, IA
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 2 ZACH LARSON, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 3 CHEYENNE LUETH, THUNDERBEACH, FRIDLEY, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTO, MN
- 3 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 2 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MASON PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
11-12 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 2 LANDEN CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 3 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 3 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 4 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 2 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 3 LOGAN WILDISH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, FACTORY CCH, NORWALK, IA
- 2 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 RILEY HERRICK, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 SARA THOMPSON, PHK BICYCLES, FORRESTON, IL
- 3 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION-KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 5 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
- 6 ADAM SUNDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 8 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY ELITE, LA CROSSE, WI
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 2 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 2 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 3 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 4 BODE BEIGHLEY, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BUFFALO, MN
- 5 DEREK KLEIN, DEFOREST, WI
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CHARLIE HOFFMAN, BLACKWIDOW BMX RACE TEAM, CEDAR, MN
- 3 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DYLAN HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 3 AARON MULDER, HINCKLEY, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GAGE SCHATZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 2 TATE BOWERS, BAXTER, MN
- 3 DEVYN BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TRENT LAWSON, PHK BICYCLES, FORRESTON, IL
- 2 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 3 JOSHUA FUHOL, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 4 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW TEAM, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 5 TAY WILBORN, BOULDER CITY, NV
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 ERIK SIEGAL, BIRD ISLAND, MN
- 3 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 2 KEVIN COLLINS, GHP/BOX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
- 3 STEVEN YOUNG, KID DYNAMITE MN, NORTH BRANCH, MN
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 2 DOUG KASTER, THUNDER BEACH, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 MARK KLUTH, WAUKESHA, WI
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 OAKLON MARTIN, MN LAWMEN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 2 RYAN FICK, OAK GROVE, MN
- 3 PEYTON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BRAHAM, MN
- 5 BRAIDEN SWEDEEN, ISANTI, MN
- 6 JACE LARSON, CYCLE WORX, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 JACOB HALBUR, BLACKWIDOW RACING, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 CASHTON STILLER, ZIMMERMAN, MN
6 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 LUKAS BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 FRANKLIN RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 3 CADENCE STILLER, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 JOSHUA A. GUYER JR, UNITED BMXICANS OF AMERICA, MAPLEWOOD, MN
- 5 MILES SEULING, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 OLIVER LARSON, WATERTOWN, MN
- 2 ALEX GRONET, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 3 CARLI JO LARSON, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 4 GAGE LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
8 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LAYNE BROWN, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JAMESON CLARKSON, ISANTI BICYCLE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ALEX ABEL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 JACKSON AMLEE, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 LAMONTAE FORT, UNITED BMXICANS OF AMERICA, ST PAUL, MN
- 3 COEN COLLISON, SNYERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 4 EMILY HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTIAN FRANCUK, EAU CLAIRE, WI
- 2 CECELIA CALLAHAN, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ALEXIS LUETH, THUNDERBEACH, SPRING LAKE PARK, MN
12 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRETT ABEL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 NILS KAPPEL, DINGMAN'S BMX, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 3 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 4 BELLA JOHNSON, BIKES AND BOARDS, RHINELANDER, WI
14 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 COLLIN WILSON, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 3 MIKAELA GUSTAFSON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 ALEXANDRA WECH, SHAKOPEE, MN
- 3 CODY ADAMS, ST FRANCIS, MN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 2 DERRIK MATHER, OMAHA, NE
- 3 CHRIS ANDERLEY, MONTICELLO, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 PETE FICK, OAK GROVE, MN
- 2 STEVEN SEULING, DINGMANS, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 PAUL GIESE, RENEGADE, MASON CITY, IA
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER LONEY, PRIOR LAKE, MN
- 3 SCOTT RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 HENRY LENERS, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
- 2 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 3 LUCAS MCKINNON, MN LAWMEN, ISANTI, MN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JESSE BABER, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 2 ALEXANDRE CHOUANARD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 3 ETHAN PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 5 TAYDEN POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 6 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 7 MEMPHIS ISAACSON, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSON SWEDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 3 COOPER KEDROWSKI, DINGMAN'S BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 4 ELI IHAMAKI, MOM & DAD, ISANTI, MN
- 5 LUCAS SNIDARICH, TEAM THUNDERBEACH, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY ELITE, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 JEIGHTON COULTER, FORT DODGE, IA
- 8 EVAN WOLD, BAD ACE IOWA, CLIVE, IA
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN MERCHLEWITZ, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DALE BYLUND, DIGMANS BIKE SHOPE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 4 LAYNE FICK, OAK GROVE, MN
- 5 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 NOAH JUNG, SD DOUBLECROSS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHOAS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
- 8 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIOT LENERS, SYNERGY, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 DEREK KLEIN, DEFOREST, WI
- 3 DEREK HALBUR, BLACKWIDOW RACING, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 MAXIMUS MIESELER, I.C.S, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 5 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 6 DARIN EICHELE, OTSEGO, MN
- 7 JOHNNY SULLIVAN JR, SYNERGY BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 8 MASON HALE, LACROSSE BMX, TREMPEALEAU, WI
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 DANIAL GRANEY, FLY ZONE RACING, LA GRANGE, IL
- 3 JACK ROSS, WRECKINGBALL RACING, SPRING LAKE PARK, MN
- 4 OWEN IVES, RHINELANDER, WI
- 5 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS GHP TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 6 TYLER GAUTHIER, APPLETON, WI
- 7 ZACK "FULL THROTTLE" HOAGLUND, BLAINE, MN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 2 CADEN LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BAXTER, MN
- 3 ZACHARY JUNG, SD DOUBLECROSS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 PATRICK BENIGER II, DEUCE BROTHERS GHP TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 TYLER CAMPBELL, ISANTI BIKE, ISANTI, MN
- 3 STEVEN FRAKER, WARBUCK$, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 ETHAN CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 5 SIMON HEMMERSBACH, CHAINBREAKERS, ONALASKA, WI
- 6 KADEN ALVORD, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 JACK STAPLETON, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, FRANKFORT, IL
- 8 MASON GAUTHIER, APPLETON, WI
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY GRAHAM, GRAHAM RACING, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 JAYDEN STAHNKE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ZACH LARSON, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 4 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
- 5 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLSON, PRODIGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 EVAN ALVORD, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 PATRICK MEDELE, MANKATO, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX REICHEL, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 SAMUEL SCHMIDT, ISANTI, MN
- 3 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW TEAM, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 TATE HALONEN, BRAINERD, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 JARED LAWSON, PHK BICYCLES, FORRESTON, IL
- 3 ROB VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, WATERLOO, IA
- 2 TODD PEIFER, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 3 STEVEN YOUNG, KID DYNAMITE MN, NORTH BRANCH, MN
- 4 KELLY WAGGONER, PECULIAR, MO
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 SAVANNA GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 3 BAILEY MORRISON, CARSBIKESHOP, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 5 MINNA (LIL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
9 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 5 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
10 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 AUDREY KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 NORA CONLEY, M.A.D. RACING, FISHER, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
13 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CAITLIN JOHNSON, BLAINE, MN
- 2 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 3 CHRISTINA RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 ALLYSON STROM, DINGMANS BMX, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
17-20 Women Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 2 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, FACTORY CCH, NORWALK, IA
- 3 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
6 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 2 ZACK HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
7 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 2 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTO, MN
- 3 MASON MCKINNON, MN LAWMEN, ISANTI, MN
- 4 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 8 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
8 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 ALEXANDER HOFFMAN, BLACKWIDOW BMX RACE TEAM, CEDAR, MN
- 3 ALEXANDER ROSS, WRECKINGBALL RACING, SPRING LAKE PARK, MN
- 4 JACOB GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 BRYCE BLUMER, ISANTI, MN
- 3 BODE BEIGHLEY, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, BUFFALO, MN
- 4 LANDEN MILZ, ISANTI, MN
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 2 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 SHEA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 5 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 MASON PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 DAWSON AUSTIN, ST JOSEPH, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVYN BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
- 2 LANDEN CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 3 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, YESS BMX/DAN'S COMP, STERLING, IL
- 5 CHARLIE HOFFMAN, BLACKWIDOW BMX RACE TEAM, CEDAR, MN
- 6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 EVAN MEIER, DINGMAN BIKE SHOP, PRINCETON, MN
- 8 DWYER ZULFER, ORP, OMAHA, NE
12 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 3 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 5 AIDEN POWERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 6 BENJAMIN REISS, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 JESSE HAUCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 DAUNTE SELLERS, ZIMMERMAN, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOSEPH SCHEELER, KID DYNAMITE MN, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 6 COBI KIFFMEYER, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SARTELL, MN
- 7 AARON MULDER, HINCKLEY, MN
- 8 ELYSHA QUALLEY, THUNDERBEACH, HARRIS, MN
14 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 TREVER WEISSER, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 3 DONOVAN MONETTE, KID DYNAMITE MINNESOTA, CRYSTAL, MN
- 5 CARSON MAUNU, ABERDEEN, SD
- 6 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 7 BLAKE DEVINE, PRODIGY RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 7 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 8 BLAKE SHALLOW, POYNETTE, WI
15 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 2 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 3 CALEB WOOD, CL4, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 TATE BOWERS, BAXTER, MN
- 5 DEVYN BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 GAGE SCHATZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 7 NICK VON HOLT, APPLETON, WI
- 8 SKYLAR JACOBS, APPLETON, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 2 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 3 EHREN GRENLUND, DOUBLECROSS ILLINOIS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 4 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 5 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 6 ANDREW STAHL, DFR DANSCOMP POWERLITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 7 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 LOGAN WILDISH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 LOGAN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 BRODY CHAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIG LAKE, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 JOSHUA FUHOL, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 3 TRENT LAWSON, PHK BICYCLES, FORRESTON, IL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ERIK SIEGAL, BIRD ISLAND, MN
- 2 STANTON SCHNEIDER, THUNDER BEACH, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 DOUG KASTER, THUNDER BEACH, DES MOINES, IA
Team Results
Rider Results
Land O Lakes National #1
5 & Over Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WHATT BOETTCHER, ISANTI, MN
- 1 EVAN JORDAN, CAMBRIGE, MN
- 1 ISABELLA GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 VINCE THORSON, ISANTI, MN
- 1 ASHER YEAGER, DALLAS CENTER, IA
- 1 RICKY EMLY, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 1 MARSHALL PECKHAM, BRISTOL, SD
- 1 DEKLAN CARR, ST PAUL, MN
- 1 BRIELLE ANDERSON, ALBERTSVILLE, MN
- 1 TANNER EMMANS, OAK GROVE, MN
- 1 CHASE LONEY, PRIOR LAKE, MN
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 CROSBY ETNIER, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 1 LUCAS EMLY, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 1 EVELYN BROWN, ISANTI, MN
- 1 TOBIAS ISAACSON, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 1 BENNETT LARSON, BRAINERD, MN
- 1 REESE VANDERHEYDEN, OAK GROVE, MN
- 1 NOAH TENNIS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 1 TRINITEE JELLISON, BLAINE, MN
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MIA JORDE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 LAURA ZIELKE, LA CROSSE, WI
- 3 ASHER FULTON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
A Pro Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DERIK BERGH, ANSWER/RENNEN, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 2 OLIJUWON DAVIS, SPEED PEEDLERS, ST CHARLES, IL
- 3 HAYDEN FLETCHER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MANSFIELD, VIC
- 4 JOSH SMITH, EXTREME TEAM, DAYTON, OH
- 5 NOAH FOOTER, GILBERT, BC
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TAYDEN POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 3 JESSE BABER, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 4 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 5 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 6 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 7 ETHAN PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
- 8 ALEX ALVORD, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SARTELL, MN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 DALE BYLUND, DIGMANS BIKE SHOPE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 4 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 5 LINCOLN HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 6 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 8 MATTHEW JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ETHAN REVIER, ST JOSEPH, MN
- 4 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 5 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 6 EVAN SHACKLETON, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 LOGAN HANSON, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 KADEN ANDERSON, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 2 JACK STAPLETON, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, FRANKFORT, IL
- 3 LUCAS INWARDS, KID DYNAMITE MN, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 JORDAN RANUM, BLACK WIDOW, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 5 CAMDEN HILL, WARBUCKS RACING, PORTER, IN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 2 MASON HEHR, DUNDAS, MN
- 3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, ST FRANCIS, MN
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MANKATO, MN
- 2 DAVID ROSS, MAMMOTH RACING, LAWRENCE, KS
- 3 CURTIS ECCLES, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 4 ROB VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 4 TREVYN WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
7-8 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 4 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTO, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 4 MASON PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 ASHTON SWANEY, MAD RACING, RHINELANDER, WI
- 7 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 4 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, BLACK WIDOW, DALBO, MN
- 5 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 6 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 8 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, YESS BMX/DAN'S COMP, STERLING, IL
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 RILEY LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 4 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 6 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 7 DYLAN HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 3 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 4 ANDREW STAHL, DFR DANSCOMP POWERLITE, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 CHASE NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 6 NICK VON HOLT, APPLETON, WI
21-25 Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 2 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 3 LOGAN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 4 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD RACING, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 5 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 6 ZOE MARCH, VERONA, WI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 3 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 JOSLYNN LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
- 3 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN LAING, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 TRISHA VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 WENDY RUSSEFF, POPLAR GROVE, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 TINA GILLIS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, WAUKESHA, WI
- 4 CHRISTAL CROTTS, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION-KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 NANCY KODISH, THUNDERBEACH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
- 5 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 6 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 7 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 8 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 4 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 CAMERON GAGE, LACROSSE BMX, ONALASKA, WI
- 8 BRAYDEN DELANY, FACTORY BLAZE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 4 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 5 LAYNE ROWELL, HOSTILE ELITE, BEAUMONT, TX
- 6 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 REED LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 CHARLIE HOFFMAN, BLACKWIDOW BMX RACE TEAM, CEDAR, MN
- 5 LOGAN BENDISKE, PHENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 KADYN FLEEK, WHEEL TECH, HONEY CREEK, IA
- 7 LANDEN CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 8 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 2 MARSHALL PETERSON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
- 3 ETHAN VAN ZEE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 5 JESSE HAUCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 GABRIEL (GIGGLES) LAMB, SD DOUBLECROSS, BALTIC, SD
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 AARON MULDER, HINCKLEY, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 BLAKE DEVINE, PRODIGY RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 4 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 5 DYLAN HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 6 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 GAGE SCHATZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 5 TATE BOWERS, BAXTER, MN
- 6 DEVYN BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 TREVOR KRAUSE, MAD RACING, MOSINEE, WI
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TYLER NORDICK, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 BRODY CHAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BIG LAKE, MN
- 4 BRADY WATZEK, WATERVILLE, MN
- 5 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW TEAM, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 6 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 JOSHUA LARSON, CYCLE WORX, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 3 TRAVIS OLSON, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 JOSHUA FUHOL, STANCHFIELD, MN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BROC VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 2 CHAD JOHNSON, BIKES & BOARDS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 TROY CARR, BLACKWIDOW BMX, ST PAUL, MN
- 3 SAMUEL MARASCO, FACTORY CCH, VALPARAISO, IN
- 4 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 TROY KRAUSE, MOSINEE, WI
- 6 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MANKATO, MN
- 7 ERIK SIEGAL, BIRD ISLAND, MN
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JAYSON LINDSAY, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 6 EARL (THE DUKE) ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT BOECKER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 DAVID HASS, VENOM BLACK CROWN, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 DOUG KASTER, THUNDER BEACH, DES MOINES, IA
- 6 MICHAEL ROWE, LAWMAN BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 JAMES HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 OAKLON MARTIN, MN LAWMEN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 2 RYAN FICK, OAK GROVE, MN
- 3 PEYTON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 4 GAGE PETERSON, BROOKLYN CENTER, MN
- 5 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BRAHAM, MN
- 6 JACE LARSON, CYCLE WORX, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 MADISON DENNIS, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 8 GRANT FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
6 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKLIN RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 LAKEN BARTEL, ARDEN HILLS, MN
- 3 LUKAS BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 CADENCE STILLER, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 JOSHUA A. GUYER JR, UNITED BMXICANS OF AMERICA, MAPLEWOOD, MN
- 6 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 7 MILES SEULING, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 8 ALEXANDRA GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MASON GUSTAFSON, WAGNER CONTRUCTION, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 OLIVER LARSON, WATERTOWN, MN
- 3 ALEX GRONET, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 4 BLAKE DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 GAGE LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 6 CARLI JO LARSON, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 7 MAGGIE BIALKE, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 TAYA BOECKER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMESON CLARKSON, ISANTI BICYCLE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 LAYNE BROWN, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ALEX ABEL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
9 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 LAMONTAE FORT, UNITED BMXICANS OF AMERICA, ST PAUL, MN
- 2 COEN COLLISON, SNYERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 EMILY HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 CLAYTON ETNIER, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 5 KYLE BECK, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 6 MADDISON GUSTAFSON, WAGNER CONSTRUCTION, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 ETHAN MILLER, PRINCETON, MN
- 8 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
10 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 CHRISTIAN FRANCHUK, EAU CLAIRE, WI
- 3 ALEXIS LUETH, THUNDERBEACH, SPRING LAKE PARK, MN
11 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 2 ZACHARY VIBURS, LINO LAKES, MN
- 3 LUCIAN MILLER, MENAHGA, MN
- 4 BELLA JOHNSON, BIKES AND BOARDS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 5 ANGELA SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
12 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ISAAC FINNEY, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 BRETT ABEL, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 JENESSA BLISS, SYNERGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 5 SHAWN MISNER, ISANTI, MN
- 6 NILS KAPPEL, DINGMAN'S BMX, ROSEMOUNT, MN
13 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELMAR ARNOLD, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 2 GABE MISNER, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 TATE TRULLINGER, NEW ULM, MN
- 4 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 5 COLLIN WILSON, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
15 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JADEN ISAACSON, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 MIKAELA GUSTAFSON, WAGNER CONTRUCTION, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 AMBER SHANKLIN, STOUGHTON, WI
19-27 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 2 TIM HEELEIN, LAKE GENEVA, WI
- 3 ALEXANDRA WECH, SHAKOPEE, MN
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 2 BEN AUSTIN, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 DERRIK MATHER, OMAHA, NE
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT GAGE, LACROSSE BMX, ONALASKA, WI
- 2 WADE ANDERSON, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
- 3 CHRIS ANDERLEY, MONTICELLO, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES WOODY, LA CROSSE, WI
- 2 PETE FICK, OAK GROVE, MN
- 3 STEVEN SEULING, DINGMANS, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 4 DAN COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH MINNESOTA, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 GLENN MCVICKAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 BRUCE STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER GAGE, LACROSSE BMX, ONALASKA, WI
- 2 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 4 HENRY LENERS, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE BABER, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 2 ALEXANDRE CHOUANARD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 3 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 COLE SUTHERLAND, OAK GROVE, MN
- 5 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH MINNESOTA, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 6 ETHAN PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 MASON CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 TAYDEN POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DYLAN CARR, BLACKWIDOW BMX, ST PAUL, MN
- 2 ELI IHAMAKI, MOM & DAD, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 4 COOPER KEDROWSKI, DINGMAN'S BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 5 CARSON SWEDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 JEIGHTON COULTER, FORT DODGE, IA
- 8 KAIDEN CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN MERCHLEWITZ, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DALE BYLUND, DIGMANS BIKE SHOPE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 5 ETHAN FERGUSON, OMAHA, NE
- 6 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 BRADEN RICK, DINGMAN'S, APPLE VALLEY, MN
- 8 RAYCE ROGERS, SPEEDPEDDLERS, HARVEY, IL
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY RACING, E BETHEL, MN
- 2 DEREK KLEIN, DEFOREST, WI
- 3 DEREK HALBUR, BLACKWIDOW RACING, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 MASON HALE, LACROSSE BMX, TREMPEALEAU, WI
- 5 JOHNNY SULLIVAN JR, SYNERGY BMX, ISANTI, MN
- 6 MAXIMUS MIESELER, I.C.S, BLOOMINGTON, MN
- 7 ELLIOT LENERS, SYNERGY, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 LOGAN HANSON, ST CLOUD, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JAEDEN J. SISELL, SYNERGY, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 CHASE PETERKA, OAK GROVE, MN
- 3 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 5 OWEN IVES, RHINELANDER, WI
- 6 DANIAL GRANEY, FLY ZONE RACING, LA GRANGE, IL
- 7 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS GHP TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 8 ZACK "FULL THROTTLE" HOAGLUND, BLAINE, MN
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 CADEN LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BAXTER, MN
- 2 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 3 LUCAS INWARDS, KID DYNAMITE MN, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DAYTON GUYER, CARRS RACING, OTSEGO, MN
- 5 JORDAN SCHMIDT, THUNDER BEACH, MANKATO, MN
- 6 BOSTON WALDHOFF, DIGMANS BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
- 7 JOE TESSMAN, KID DYNAMITE MN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 MITCHELL NEWBART, CEDAR, MN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 STEVEN FRAKER, WARBUCK$, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 CODY BUZZELL, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 4 SIMON HEMMERSBACH, CHAINBREAKERS, ONALASKA, WI
- 5 ETHAN CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 6 CYRUS LINZEY, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, MOUND, MN
- 7 JACK STAPLETON, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, FRANKFORT, IL
- 8 TYLER CAMPBELL, ISANTI BIKE, ISANTI, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY GRAHAM, GRAHAM RACING, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 JAYDEN STAHNKE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ZACH LARSON, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 5 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB OLSON, PRODIGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 EVAN ALVORD, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 DAMIEN GREENWOOD, MEGA DIRT/TNT BICYCLES, NEKOOSA, WI
- 5 PATRICK MEDELE, MANKATO, MN
- 6 GAVIN WEITZEL, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BYRON, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 2 ALEX REICHEL, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 WYATT KOVARIK, FISHER, MN
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW TEAM, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 DAYTON ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 3 MASON HEHR, DUNDAS, MN
- 4 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 5 AVERY BANTA, WILLMAR, MN
- 6 TATE HALONEN, BRAINERD, MN
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JARED LAWSON, PHK BICYCLES, FORRESTON, IL
- 2 DANIEL HENNING, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 DYLAN HOLQUIST, RHINELANDER, WI
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 CHAD JOHNSON, BIKES & BOARDS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 JONATHAN REHBEIN, BLAINE, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 2 DAVID ROSS, MAMMOTH RACING, LAWRENCE, KS
- 3 DAN VAN BRAMER, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JAY SCHLIE, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TODD PEIFER, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 2 TIM KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 3 DAN GREENWOOD, MEGA DIRT/TNT BICYCLES, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 DEREK POWERS, SPEEDPEEDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 5 MATTHEW MENGES, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, DERBY, KS
- 6 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, WATERLOO, IA
- 7 KELLY WAGGONER, PECULIAR, MO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, THUNDER BEACH, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 6 BRAD FIELDS, SYNERGY RACING, E BETHEL, MN
- 7 JASON FELDMANN, CHAMPLIN, MN
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
6 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 BAILEY MORRISON, CARSBIKESHOP, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 7 SAVANNA GRAM, PRINCETON, MN
- 8 MINNA (LIL HOOLIGAN) ADKINS, KID DYNAMITE, FOUNTAIN CITY, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 2 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 AVA MILZ, CAMBRIDGE, MN
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, PHENOM RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 6 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 7 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
10 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 2 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 3 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 4 ORIAUNA MOEN, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 NORA CONLEY, M.A.D. RACING, FISHER, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 4 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 4 KATRINA STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 3 FAITH WILLDEN, LOOKING, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 4 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 5 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 7 ZOE MARCH, VERONA, WI
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 CAITLIN JOHNSON, BLAINE, MN
- 4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 CHRISTINA RIEDEMANN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD RACING, RHINELANDER, WI
- 7 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 8 HALEY SCHEELER, KDM MINNESOTA TEAM, COON RAPIDS, MN
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 2 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 3 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 JOSLYNN LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 7 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 8 ISABELLE CLEMENSON, FACTORY CCH, NORWALK, IA
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
- 3 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 4 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 5 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 8 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
31-40 Women Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 TRISHA VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 ALLISON TATE, LAKE PARK, MN
- 4 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 5 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 2 ZACK HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 CHASE DIRT BIKE KID MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 6 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 7 TREVYN WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 8 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 2 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTO, MN
- 3 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 4 MASON MCKINNON, MN LAWMEN, ISANTI, MN
- 5 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 6 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 7 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 8 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 ALEXANDER HOFFMAN, BLACKWIDOW BMX RACE TEAM, CEDAR, MN
- 5 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 JUSTIN GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 8 KALEN KLUGE, ISANTI, MN
9 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 4 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 5 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 7 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY, ISANTI, MN
- 8 MATTHEW PETERSON, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 2 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 3 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 5 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 6 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 7 SHEA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 8 REED LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 2 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, BLACK WIDOW, DALBO, MN
- 3 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 4 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 LANDEN CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 ZED (KING KOBRA) KOCH, YESS BMX/DAN'S COMP, STERLING, IL
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 5 MARSHALL PETERSON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 7 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 8 ETHAN VAN ZEE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
13 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS / LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 3 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 JOSEPH SCHEELER, KID DYNAMITE MN, ISANTI, MN
- 6 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
14 Expert Total Riders = 28 Groups = 5
- 1 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO., ISANTI, MN
- 3 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 4 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 5 MASON MOONEY, KID DYNAMITE, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 7 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 8 DEVLIN(THE TAZMANIAC) LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
- 2 JETT GAUDETTE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 4 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 5 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 6 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, DERBY, KS
- 7 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 4 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 5 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
- 6 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 7 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 8 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, WEST FARGO, ND
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 3 GUNNAR GAUDETTE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BRADY FERGUSON, WINONA, MN
- 5 LOGAN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 6 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BIG WHEELS BMX, MALONE, WI
- 7 TREY MILLER, OFALLON, MO
- 8 ZACHARY DICKERSON, MAD RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 ZACHARY TOSSETT, MOM, DAD, FRITZ & ONYX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 5 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 6 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 7 JORDAN STICKLEY, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 8 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, EAGAN, MN
- 2 BROC VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 RYAN DREGER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DELEVAN, WI
- 5 JOSHUA FUHOL, STANCHFIELD, MN
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 ERIK SIEGAL, BIRD ISLAND, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JAYSON LINDSAY, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 MIKE BURESH, CHASKA, MN
- 5 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 STANTON SCHNEIDER, THUNDER BEACH, DAVENPORT, IA
- 8 DAVID HASS, VENOM BLACK CROWN, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
Team Results
Land O Lakes National #1
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 197 | 0 | 197 |
2 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 197 | 187 | 197 |
3 | REDLINE ADVENTURE | 171 | 0 | 171 |
4 | YOUNG GUNS BMX | 162 | 0 | 162 |
5 | BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX | 160 | 0 | 160 |
6 | BW BMX | 128 | 122 | 128 |
7 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 126 | 0 | 126 |
8 | NO XCUSES BMX | 100 | 0 | 100 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 183 | 0 | 183 |
2 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 178 | 0 | 178 |
3 | FACTORY CCH | 132 | 0 | 132 |
Rider Results
Land O Lakes National #2
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE BABER, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 2 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH MINNESOTA, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 5 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 6 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 7 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 8 LANDON SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 DALE BYLUND, DIGMANS BIKE SHOPE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 4 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 5 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 LAYTON ROWELL, BEAUMONT, TX
- 7 LINCOLN HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 8 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 BROOKE STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 COLE DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 5 LOGAN HANSON, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 RYAN FRAKER, WARBUCK$, PORTAGE, IN
- 7 KADEN ANDERSON, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 2 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 3 STEVEN FRAKER, WARBUCK$, PORTAGE, IN
- 4 LUCAS INWARDS, KID DYNAMITE MN, BRAINERD, MN
- 5 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
- 6 JACK STAPLETON, DFR/DANSCOMP/POWERLITE, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 JORDAN RANUM, BLACK WIDOW, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 4 FAITH WILLDEN, LOOKING, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 5 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 6 PATRICK MEDELE, MANKATO, MN
15-16 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 2 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 3 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
26-30 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 CURTIS ECCLES, BLACK TIRE BIKE COMPANY, WEST DES MOINES, IA
- 3 BRIAN HOPPE, FULL TILT BIKE CO, MANKATO, MN
- 4 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
6 & Under Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 2 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 3 TREVYN WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
7-8 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 4 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 5 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTO, MN
9-10 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 3 COLE KOPCZYK, DFR DANSCOMP, ELGIN, IL
- 4 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 5 LOGAN GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 6 ASHTON SWANEY, MAD RACING, RHINELANDER, WI
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 2 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 3 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 4 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 5 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 6 MATTHEW VANDERVEEN, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, FRANKFORT, IL
- 7 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 8 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, BLACK WIDOW, DALBO, MN
13-14 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 3 JULIAN FREED, M & M RACING, SAGAMORE BEACH, MA
- 4 DEVIN NELSON, ISANTI, MN
- 5 RILEY LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 7 DYLAN HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 JAEGER EVANS, KID DYNAMITE MN, ST MICHAEL, MN
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 2 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 3 STERLING BUCHHOLZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 4 LOGAN WILDISH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 5 ALEX GARCIA, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SALEM, WI
- 6 TREVOR ANDERSON, MAD RACING, MENASHA, WI
- 7 EHREN GRENLUND, DOUBLECROSS ILLINOIS, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 ANDREW STAHL, DFR DANSCOMP POWERLITE, GILBERTS, IL
21-25 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 3 JASON MCMULLEN, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, WADSWORTH, IL
- 4 MATTHEW SCHROEDER, MOORHEAD, MN
- 5 LOGAN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 2 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 2 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 6 KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 2 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD RACING, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 MADISON JACKSON, SPEEDPEDDLERS, CHANNAHON, IL
- 5 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 7 ZOE MARCH, VERONA, WI
- 8 RILEY HERRICK, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 2 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 JOSLYNN LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 ISABELLA TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 3 SHANNON BOWLES, BAD ACE, GILLETTE, WY
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MEGAN LAING, S BELOIT, IL
- 2 TRISHA VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 WENDY RUSSEFF, POPLAR GROVE, IL
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
- 3 KARA HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, CAMBRIA, MN
51-55 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 TAMARA SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
56 & Over Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 2 KITTIE WESTON-KNAUER, STRANGE MOTION-KICKER, DES MOINES, IA
- 3 NANCY KODISH, THUNDERBEACH, GREENFIELD, WI
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 2 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 3 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 4 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 5 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 6 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 7 SHANE READY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CIRCLE PINES, MN
- 8 KASEY CONLEY, M.A.D RACING, FISHER, MN
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 2 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 2 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 3 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 4 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 5 HARLEY DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 6 MASON DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 7 CAMERON GAGE, LACROSSE BMX, ONALASKA, WI
- 8 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 2 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 4 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 5 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 REED LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 7 ETHYN BARTELLI, SSQUARED, ROCKFORD, IL
- 8 TY FREDERICK, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, NEW ULM, MN
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 2 LOGAN BENDISKE, PHENOM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 4 SAM DEGRANGE, GRANVILLE, MA
- 5 DWYER ZULFER, ORP, OMAHA, NE
- 6 EVAN MEIER, DINGMAN BIKE SHOP, PRINCETON, MN
- 7 LANDEN CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 8 JOE WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 MARSHALL PETERSON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
- 4 ETHAN VAN ZEE, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 5 JESSE HAUCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 BRETT (BOLTING) BUCKMAN, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BLAINE, MN
- 7 TRISTIN KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 JARREN ABEL, KUWAHARA, GRAHAM, WA
- 4 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 2 DYLAN DESCAMPS, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, EAST MOLINE, IL
- 3 YAVANT HAUSLER, FLY ZONE RACING, ELGIN, IL
- 4 ANTHONY LAPLANTE, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, GLENCOE, MN
- 5 BLAKE DEVINE, PRODIGY RACING, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 TANNOR MERKEL, DAD, ABERDEEN, SD
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 GRANT RICE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WATERTOWN, WI
- 4 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 GAGE SCHATZ, WEST FARGO, ND
- 6 DEVYN BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
16 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 2 ALEX ANTIL, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 3 JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 3 TYLER NORDICK, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 BRADY WATZEK, WATERVILLE, MN
- 5 NICK HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, NEW ULM, MN
- 6 TAYLER VELDKAMP, PAYNESVILLE, MN
- 7 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW TEAM, GRAND FORKS, ND
21-25 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 2 TANNER ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 TRENT LAWSON, PHK BICYCLES, FORRESTON, IL
- 4 JOSHUA LARSON, CYCLE WORX, LINCOLN, NE
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 2 ROGER BRUNGART, STATELINE BMX, AURORA, IL
- 3 TRAVIS OLSON, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 4 JOSHUA FUHOL, STANCHFIELD, MN
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BROC VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 2 CHAD JOHNSON, BIKES & BOARDS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 JUSTIN STEWART, BICYCLE OUTFITTERS, CLIFTON, CO
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WAYNE ROON, FLY ZONE RACING, CHICAGO, IL
- 2 DAN VAN BRAMER, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ERIK SIEGAL, BIRD ISLAND, MN
- 4 SAMUEL MARASCO, FACTORY CCH, VALPARAISO, IN
- 5 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 3 JAYSON LINDSAY, HAM LAKE, MN
- 4 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 5 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
- 6 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 7 KEVIN COLLINS, GHP/BOX, GRAND RAPIDS, MI
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SCOTT BOECKER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 2 CURT ZIZZO, STRANGE MOTION KICKER, KENOSHA, WI
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 DAVID HASS, VENOM BLACK CROWN, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 5 DOUG KASTER, THUNDER BEACH, DES MOINES, IA
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 JAMES HOLST, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 GAGE PETERSON, BROOKLYN CENTER, MN
- 2 PEYTON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 OAKLON MARTIN, MN LAWMEN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 JENNAVECIA KLEMZ, BRAHAM, MN
- 5 JACOB HALBUR, BLACKWIDOW RACING, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 JACE LARSON, CYCLE WORX, LINCOLN, NE
- 7 CASHTON STILLER, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 MILLIE MORGAN, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, WESTPAHLIA, MO
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 FRANKLIN RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 2 LUKAS BOWERS, CL4 TEAM RIPPER, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 ALEXANDRA GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 4 CADENCE STILLER, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 CALEB BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 6 MILES SEULING, DINGMANS BIKE SHOP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 7 GRADY RICK, DINGMAN'S, APPLE VALLEY, MN
- 8 JOYCIE HANSON, ST CLOUD, MN
7 Novice Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 OLIVER LARSON, WATERTOWN, MN
- 2 TAYA BOECKER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 ALEX GRONET, STANCHFIELD, MN
- 4 BLAKE DILLON, ELIZABETH, MN
- 5 CARLI JO LARSON, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 6 MAGGIE BIALKE, ST CLOUD, MN
- 7 GAGE LAWSON, K-9 BMX, FORRESTON, IL
- 8 ALLISTER YEAGER, BAD ACE IOWA, DALLAS CENTER, IA
8 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMESON CLARKSON, ISANTI BICYCLE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 WYATT WARNO, CEDAR, MN
- 3 DAKOTA WARNO, CEDAR, MN
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 COEN COLLISON, SNYERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 2 CLAYTON ETNIER, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 3 EMILY HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 4 KENNEDY RECH, LITCHFIELD, MN
- 5 JACK SMOCK, KAOS MIDWEST, VALLEY, NE
- 6 BROOKLYN WALDHOFF, DINGMANS BMX, ELK RIVER, MN
10 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYAN SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
- 2 CHRISTIAN FRANCHUK, EAU CLAIRE, WI
- 3 CECELIA CALLAHAN, CARS BIKESHOP/GHP, BRAINERD, MN
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 VAUGHN KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 2 BELLA JOHNSON, BIKES AND BOARDS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 3 ZACHARY VIBURS, LINO LAKES, MN
- 4 ANGELA SPIES, PRINCETON, MN
12 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 SHAWN MISNER, ISANTI, MN
- 2 ISAAC FINNEY, RAMSEY, MN
- 3 EMMA DEBRUIN, HUTCH BMX, APPLETON, WI
- 4 JENESSA BLISS, SYNERGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
13 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ELMAR ARNOLD, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 2 GABE MISNER, BRAINERD, MN
- 3 COLLIN WILSON, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 4 BRIANNA COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
17-18 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLIE (DRAGON) BAUERMEISTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 AMBER SHANKLIN, STOUGHTON, WI
- 3 ALEXIS SHANKLIN, STOUGHTON, WI
28-35 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 2 KYLE FELEGY, ANDOVER, MN
- 3 DERRIK MATHER, OMAHA, NE
- 4 ALEXANDRA WECH, SHAKOPEE, MN
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 WADE ANDERSON, EAST GRAND FORKS, MN
- 2 SCOTT GAGE, LACROSSE BMX, ONALASKA, WI
- 3 PAUL R. LUNDEEN, WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVEN SEULING, DINGMANS, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 2 DAN COLLISON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 JIM KLEIN, KASOTA, MN
46 & Over Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 MICHAEL BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH MINNESOTA, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 2 CHRISTOPHER LONEY, PRIOR LAKE, MN
- 3 GLENN MCVICKAR, NEENAH, WI
- 4 MICHAEL REITSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
- 5 BRUCE STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER GAGE, LACROSSE BMX, ONALASKA, WI
- 2 ACE LAACK, ROCHESTER, MN
- 3 JOSEPH MATHER, RACER ARMY, OMAHA, NE
- 4 HENRY LENERS, SYNERGY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 JESSE BABER, DFR POWERLITE DANS COMP, SOUTH BEND, IN
- 2 ALEXANDRE CHOUANARD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, ST MICHAEL, MN
- 3 GAVIN GUADAGNANO, RACER ARMY/RACER CONCEPT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO
- 4 OWEN MOORMANN, CARS BIKE SHOP GHP, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 ETHAN PENDERGRASS, PORTAGE, IN
- 6 RYLAN BERLINQUETTE, THUNDER BEACH MINNESOTA, THUNDER BAY, ON
- 7 ISAAC LEISETH, REDLINE ADVENTURE, MOORHEAD, MN
- 8 TAYDEN POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ELI IHAMAKI, MOM & DAD, ISANTI, MN
- 2 JAX PESCH, FRANSVILLE, WI
- 3 CARSON SWEDEEN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 COOPER KEDROWSKI, DINGMAN'S BMX, HARRIS, MN
- 5 JEIGHTON COULTER, FORT DODGE, IA
- 6 MATTHEW JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
- 7 BRADY SYMPSON, TEAM GREEN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 8 JAMES HAMPTON, RACER ARMY ELITE, LA CROSSE, WI
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 DALE BYLUND, DIGMANS BIKE SHOPE, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 2 RYAN MERCHLEWITZ, ISANTI BICYCLE, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ZACH BLACK, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, SEVERN, MD
- 4 TALAN SLACK, RACER ARMY NATIONAL, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 LINCOLN HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 6 NOAH JUNG, SD DOUBLECROSS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 7 BAM WOODY, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 8 JARED BOHRINGER, GHP/CHOAS RACING, NEW LONDON, WI
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 DARIN EICHELE, OTSEGO, MN
- 2 JACKSON FIELDS, SYNERGY RACING, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 DEREK HALBUR, BLACKWIDOW RACING, BRAINERD, MN
- 4 DEREK KLEIN, DEFOREST, WI
- 5 JACKSON AMLEE, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 6 ELLIOT LENERS, SYNERGY, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 7 LOGAN HANSON, ST CLOUD, MN
- 8 GAVIN ROWE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 OWEN IVES, RHINELANDER, WI
- 2 CHASE PETERKA, OAK GROVE, MN
- 3 CONNOR MCGARTH, LA CROSSE BMX, LA CROSSE, WI
- 4 LELAND BENIGER, DEUCE BROTHERS GHP TNT, SHEBOYGAN, WI
- 5 ROBERT BOWMAN, MAS PERFORMANCE, PLATTSMOUTH, NE
- 6 TYLER GAUTHIER, APPLETON, WI
- 7 JAEDEN J. SISELL, SYNERGY, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 8 DANIAL GRANEY, FLY ZONE RACING, LA GRANGE, IL
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MITCHELL NEUBERT, CEDAR, MN
- 2 CADEN LLOYD, CARS BIKE SHOP/GHP, BAXTER, MN
- 3 DAYTON GUYER, CARRS RACING, OTSEGO, MN
- 4 JORDAN SCHMIDT, THUNDER BEACH, MANKATO, MN
- 5 ZACHARY JUNG, SD DOUBLECROSS, ABERDEEN, SD
- 6 MAXWELL RITTER, CARZ BIKE SHOP, ROSEMOUNT, MN
- 7 JOHNNY BERIOU, SYNERGY RACING, HUGO, MN
- 8 BLAKE WYNN, IM BMX, ISANTI, MN
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CYRUS LINZEY, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, MOUND, MN
- 2 KADEN ALVORD, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 TYLER CAMPBELL, ISANTI BIKE, ISANTI, MN
- 4 STEVEN FRAKER, WARBUCK$, PORTAGE, IN
- 5 WESLEY KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 NICK WIRTH, WOODSTOCK, IL
- 7 JORDAN RANUM, BLACK WIDOW, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 CODY BUZZELL, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY GRAHAM, GRAHAM RACING, ELK RIVER, MN
- 2 JAYDEN STAHNKE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 ZACH LARSON, DINGMANS BMX SHOP, ISANTI, MN
- 4 JETT REMINGTON BIRKETT, CYCLE WORKS, SEWARD, NE
- 5 ALEX SELLNER, FARMINGTON, MN
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JOSIAH (LIL BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 JACOB OLSON, PRODIGY, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 3 EVAN ALVORD, TEAM HORSEPOWER, ST CLOUD, MN
- 4 DAMIEN GREENWOOD, MEGA DIRT/TNT BICYCLES, NEKOOSA, WI
- 5 AARON BELL, SDE, ST CLOUD, MN
- 6 PATRICK MEDELE, MANKATO, MN
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX REICHEL, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 GARRETT KLUTH, FRANKLIN, WI
- 3 WYATT KOVARIK, FISHER, MN
17-18 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY BANTA, WILLMAR, MN
- 2 CHASE MULLANE, BLACK WIDOW TEAM, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 3 MAX (THE NIGHTMARE) NEUMANN, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 4 DAYTON ISAACS, KID DYNAMITE MN, DELANO, MN
- 5 ANDY PALMER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
19-27 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATE HANSON, MINNESOTA LAWMEN, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 JARED LAWSON, PHK BICYCLES, FORRESTON, IL
- 3 DANIEL HENNING, NEW ULM, MN
28-35 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TYLER POLLOCK, MONTICELLO, MN
- 2 J.J. WERGIN, WERGIN RACING, LAKE TOMAHAWK, WI
- 3 CHAD JOHNSON, BIKES & BOARDS, RHINELANDER, WI
- 4 JONATHAN REHBEIN, BLAINE, MN
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN VAN BRAMER, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 2 DAMON DAIS, THUNDERBEACH, WINONA, MN
- 3 DAVID ROSS, MAMMOTH RACING, LAWRENCE, KS
- 4 JAY SCHLIE, QBP, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEREK POWERS, SPEEDPEEDLERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL
- 2 KEVIN(BAKED BEANS)BAKER, THUNDERBEACH IOWA, WATERLOO, IA
- 3 TODD PEIFER, AREA 251, DEFOREST, WI
- 4 TIM KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 5 DAN GREENWOOD, MEGA DIRT/TNT BICYCLES, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 KELLY WAGGONER, PECULIAR, MO
46 & Over Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 (Not Scored)
- 1 BRIAN WOODS, YOUNG GUNS BMX, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 2 TED KNIGHT, CHAINBREAKERS, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 BRIAN SCHULZ, STANDARD BYKE CO, KENOSHA, WI
- 4 KEITH CHRISTENSEN, THUNDER BEACH, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 5 PATRICK ZERWAS, IMBMX/CCH, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 BRAD FIELDS, SYNERGY RACING, E BETHEL, MN
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ELLIE CAREY, GOODYEAR, AZ
- 2 ABIGAIL STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
- 3 ISABELLA STEVENS, CRANKED 5 STAR, NEENAH, WI
6 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 NORA WILLMERT, PRODIGY RACING, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 CALLIE VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 BAILEY MORRISON, CARSBIKESHOP, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 RILIE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 5 CHARLOTTE HECKENDORF, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CLEARWATER, MN
- 6 LILI VONHOLZEN, BIGWHEEL BMX, DE PERE, WI
- 7 REESE GLEESING, SSQUARED BICYCLES, MILWAUKEE, WI
7 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOLA JONJEVIC, BICYCLE SHACK, KANSAS CITY, MO
- 2 STELLA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 3 LILY (TIGERLILY) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
- 4 MARLIE RIETSCHEL, KID DYNAMITE MN, BROOKLYN PARK, MN
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON (MAD DOG) VOIGT, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 MADISYN THE MISSLE MIKELS, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, PORTAGE, IN
- 3 DANICA KENT, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MORTON, MN
9 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 AVERY CHARTRAND, PRODIGY RACING, ISANTI, MN
- 2 SOPHIA JOHNSON, SYNERGY, ISANTI, MN
- 3 AVERI CONZEMIUS, TEAM HORSEPOWER, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, PHENOM RACING, ST CLOUD, MN
- 5 JENA (HOLESHOT) VONHOLZEN, BIG WHEELS BMX, OSHKOSH, WI
- 6 SIENNA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
- 7 OLIVE (EVIL O) HINTON, FLYZONE RACING, BROOKFIELD, IL
10 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MADISON PECKHAM, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BRISTOL, SD
- 2 ALANAH MOELLER, FACTORY LDC, VENTURA, CA
- 3 GRACE YOUNG, FACTORY FREE AGENT, ST PETERS, MO
- 4 AUDREY KEMPEL, RAMSEY, MN
- 5 ORIAUNA MOEN, IM BMX, BRAINERD, MN
- 6 NORA CONLEY, M.A.D. RACING, FISHER, MN
11 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEXANDRA HILL, TEAM HORSEPOWER, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 2 (CRAZY) MAZEY KNOX, BELVIDERE, IL
- 3 MEGAN TOSSETT, PRODIGY RACING, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 4 BREANNA (MONSTER B) WINTER, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, ANTELOPE, CA
- 5 VICTORIA PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, SAINT FRANCIS, MN
12 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TRINADEE STOFLET, BIG WHEELS BMX, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 2 LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGEMOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA
- 3 RILEE MILLER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, PITTSBURGH, PA
- 4 LILY SONDERUP, CYCLE WORKS NEBRASKA, LINCOLN, NE
- 5 KATRINA STREETER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, BLAINE, MN
- 6 (SMOKIN) SALEM ROBERTSON, HOSTILE ELITE, SAN ANTONIO, TX
13 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JENNIFER METTLER, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHANHASSEN, MN
- 2 FAITH WILLDEN, LOOKING, PLEASANT GROVE, UT
- 3 BROOKLYN MILLS, BAD ACE, DES MOINES, IA
- 4 BAILEY AGINIGA, BOULDER CITY, NV
- 5 JASMINE (THE SHY ONE) TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 6 MALIAH NEMETH, KID DYNAMITE MN, SARTELL, MN
- 7 ZOE MARCH, VERONA, WI
14 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 ALEXIS NEWARK, BATTLE LK, MN
- 2 CAITLIN JOHNSON, BLAINE, MN
- 3 MARRISA SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 4 ASHLYNN STRANDBERG, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 5 RAVEN STURTEVANT, MAD RACING, RHINELANDER, WI
- 6 MEGAN DUDGEON, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 7 HALEY SCHEELER, KDM MINNESOTA TEAM, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 KARALYNN STARKEY, COLORADO BADACE, FOUNTAIN, CO
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 STEPHANI MORIN, C-YAA FACTORY, BEACH PARK, IL
- 2 CASSIDY CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 3 STEVIE TOMPKINS, BMX TRACK SUPPLY, MANKATO, MN
- 4 ROSE ELLEN HOKE, PROFILE, ST PETERSBURG, FL
- 5 SKYLAR SCHAETZ, MAD RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 DESTINY WEHMAN, NEW LISBON, WI
- 7 JENNA (HIP HOP) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 8 JOSLYNN LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
17-20 Women Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 BAILEE ENLOW, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, GRAND FORKS, ND
- 2 CRYSTAL SCHWARTZ, HARRIS, MN
- 3 (JAMMIN)JENA SAGENDORF, SCHENECTADY, NY
- 4 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 5 LYNDSEY GRENLUND, ROCKFORD, IL
- 6 ALLYSSA KLINGER, THE NATIONALS, HASTINGS, NE
- 7 SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, LINCOLN, NE
- 8 NICOLE GLOWATY, TARPON SPRINGS, FL
31-40 Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEILA KAUPPI, PRODIGY RACING, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 2 TRISHA VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 ANDREA LIBICH, TUFF GURLZ, LAPORTE, IN
41 & Over Women Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ANNA APPLEBY, FACTORY CCH, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA
- 2 MARCIA CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 3 CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
6 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 COREY BROWN, KID DYNAMITE MARYLAND, PASADENA, MD
- 2 TREVYN WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTI, MN
- 3 ELI STATON, FACTORY BOMBSHELL AVENT, BELTON, MO
- 4 ZACK HAUGEN, DINGMANS, ISANTI, MN
- 5 JAIDEN BLISS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, BAKERSFIELD, CA
- 6 TAVIN ESPERSEN, BLACK WIDOW, LINWOOD, MN
- 7 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, S BELOIT, IL
- 8 KYLE TRUJILLO, YESSKIDRACING, PORT HUENEME, CA
7 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 DYLLON REEDER, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, BERMUDA DUNES, CA
- 2 GANNON ZIELKE, LACROSSE, WI
- 3 BRANDEN TURPIN, FACTORY STANDARD BYKES, ST CHARLES, MO
- 4 TRISTAN ANDERSON, AREA 251/PROGATE, MACHESNEY PARK, IL
- 5 TAYTON WESTPHAL, BLACK WIDOW, ISANTO, MN
- 6 ROWDY HOLZER, NORCAL BMX/FLY/TANGENT, NEWCASTLE, CA
- 7 GAVIN GARDNER, VENOM RACING, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 JACK SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
8 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 COLE FREDERICK, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, NEW ULM, MN
- 2 AVERY FULTON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 3 NATHAN ANDERSON, KID DYNAMITE MN, ALBERTVILLE, MN
- 4 BO (BAD DOG) JEFFERS, REDLINE ADVENTURE, ZIMMERMAN, MN
- 5 JUSTIN GARCIA, SALEM, WI
- 6 DREW SHOCKLEY, FACTORY THRODWN, SOUTH BELOIT, IL
- 7 KALEN KLUGE, ISANTI, MN
- 8 COOPER HANASZ, DES MOINES, IA
9 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 NOLAN COLBORN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, JANESVILLE, WI
- 2 LUKE BAKKEN, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 MASON BRUNS, C-YAA FACTORY, W WARWICK, RI
- 4 JOSEPH SANTILLI, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, CHAPPAQUA, NY
- 5 JESSE GRAHAM, DFR/DAN'S COMP/POWERLITE, W ALLIS, WI
- 6 DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, CLAYBORN/ANSWER BMX/FRUITSHOOT, WICHITA, KS
- 7 JAMISON ROSANDICH, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 8 ALEX ROBINSON, PRODIGY, ISANTI, MN
10 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRAYCEN JOHNSON, PRODIGY RACING, WYOMING, MN
- 2 ROY GOODIN, PRODIGY RACING, ST FRANCIS, MN
- 3 KIAN GRABINSKI, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, SARTELL, MN
- 4 JACK (THE LIL RIPPER) PARKIN, FACTORY HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 5 REED LAROCK, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 6 ANDREW GARDING, BRAINERD, MN
- 7 HUNTER GRUBA, BLACK WIDOW, STACY, MN
- 8 SHEA SODERBERG, YOUNG GUNS BMX, GENOA CITY, WI
11 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, BLACK WIDOW, DALBO, MN
- 2 JACK BAKKEN, CRUPI, LONE TREE, CO
- 3 BRANDON BREDEWEG, FACTORY THRODWN, ALLENDALE, MI
- 4 REED LARSON, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 5 JACOB TRUJILLO, FACTORY YESS, PORT HUENEME, CA
- 6 BRYCE SHACKLETON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, ELKHORN, WI
- 7 LANDEN CURRIER, PRESCOTT, WI
- 8 TOMMY JAHNKE, FACTORY THRODWN, OCONOMOWOC, WI
12 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE HOMAN, PHENOM RACING, GLENCOE, MN
- 2 HENRY CHUDZIK, FAC POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, HOMERGLEN, IL
- 3 ZADEN FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, COON RAPIDS, MN
- 4 TYLER WRIGHT, FACTORY STAR BMX, ARLINGTON, WI
- 5 MARSHALL PETERSON, BLACK WIDOW RACING, BIG LAKE, MN
- 6 GRANT (CUPCAKE) GERKE, MAD RACING, LA CROSSE, WI
- 7 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 8 SAMUEL NICHOLS, FACTORY FREE AGENT, O'FALLON, MO
13 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 2 TRAVIS GASNER, SCHEELS / LEGACY SIGNS, WASECA, MN
- 3 BRAYDEN (THE BULLET) KEMPEL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JORDON BEAUDRY, REDLINE ADVENTURE, OTSEGO, MN
- 5 KELLER CROTTY, FULL TILT RACING CO., CENTERVILLE, MN
- 6 RILEY LARSON, FOREST LAKE, MN
- 7 JAYSE SCHREIFELS, PHENOM RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN
- 8 AARON BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
14 Expert Total Riders = 26 Groups = 5
- 1 NOAH RAMOS, FACTORY RIFT-TANGENT, CARSON CITY, NV
- 2 LOGAN (AIR TIME) MATTESON, FULL TILT BIKE CO., ISANTI, MN
- 3 JAMES PLUMMER, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, EDINA, MN
- 4 NATHANIEL CARON, BLOT OUT GRAPHICS, FAIRHAVEN, MA
- 5 MASON MOONEY, KID DYNAMITE, EAST BETHEL, MN
- 6 NATHAN DAVIDS, BIG WHEELS BMX, KAUKAUNA, WI
- 7 ELLIOTT SCHOO, BLACK WIDOW, NEW ULM, MN
- 8 DEVLIN(THE TAZMANIAC) LAMKE, FACTORY CCH, BRAINERD, MN
15 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 JETT GAUDETTE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 TYLER (WHITE LIGHTNING) NELSON, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, STACY, MN
- 3 KOBE SWANSON, TIME 2 SHINE, TAYLORSVILLE, UT
- 4 BLAKE CANNON, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 5 BOBBY DELLERT, HOSTILE BMX, GILBERTS, IL
- 6 JORDAN (THE BULL) MOYER, DERBY, KS
- 7 CALEB WOOD, CL4, BRAINERD, MN
- 8 JACK PLUMMER, FACTORY FREE AGENT, EDINA, MN
16 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, SSQUARED BICYCLES, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 RACE LEE, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, DERBY, KS
- 3 BODIE FITZSIMONDS, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, RAMSEY, MN
- 4 JOHN JILBERT, FACTORY POWERLITE,DFR,DANS COMP, SANDWICH, IL
- 5 LOGAN WILDISH, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 6 WYATT PRIMUS, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, COLD SPRING, MN
- 7 JARED WRIGHT, SPEEDPEDDLERS, LAKE STATION, IN
- 8 REECE RANKINS, SSQUARED BICYCLES, TWIN LAKES, WI
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR RIEDEMANN, EXTREME TEAM, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 2 COLLIN SCHMIDT, FACTORY FREE AGENT, COLUMBIA, IL
- 3 GUNNAR GAUDETTE, CAMBRIDGE, MN
- 4 BRADY FERGUSON, WINONA, MN
- 5 KAMERON (BAD MOON RISING) MAND, BIG WHEELS BMX, MALONE, WI
- 6 LOGAN GOETTE, GLENCOE, MN
- 7 ZACHARY DICKERSON, MAD RACING, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
- 8 TARREN BALLENTINE, BAD ACE, WEST DES MOINES, IA
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 TRENTON DUVALL, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, LINWOOD, MN
- 2 ZACHARY BAHR, FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS, ST CLOUD, MN
- 3 LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD
- 4 ALEX LAMERE, ROSEVILLE, MN
- 5 BRADY LAVOI, ST. CLOUD, MN
- 6 ZACHARY TOSSETT, MOM, DAD, FRITZ & ONYX, FERGUS FALLS, MN
- 7 JOHNNY GOTH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, MAPLE GROVE, MN
- 8 RYAN ZINZOW, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, WI
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADAM (NINJA) WELTER, EAGAN, MN
- 2 BROC VIERZBA, TWIN CITIES UNITED, E BETHEL, MN
- 3 JORDON (MOJAVE) DAHME, CL4BMX, ABERDEEN, SD
- 4 RYAN DREGER, SSQUARED BICYCLES, DELEVAN, WI
- 5 ROBERT DEEDE, BIG WHEELS/KREATIVDERMIS, RHINELANDER, WI
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JUSTIN BRUNNER, TEAM BIKE PARTS.COM/COLORADO CRUPI, WINDSOR, CO
- 2 JIMMIE (BIG BLOCK) SIMS, MILWAUKEE, WI
- 3 DANIEL MAIER, QBP, RICHFIELD, MN
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHAWN DIPRETE, BLACK CROWN FACTORY, DUXBURY, MA
- 2 JAYSON LINDSAY, HAM LAKE, MN
- 3 FRED TOPPER, NO XCUSES BMX, VENTURA, CA
- 4 EMORY BLEE, ADRENALINE BMX, GRAND JUNCTION, CO
- 5 TED WEISCOPE, SPEEDPEDDLERS, DECATUR, IL
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 RICK FOREMAN, THUNDER BEACH, ST PAUL, MN
- 2 DAVID HASS, VENOM BLACK CROWN, MINNEAPOLIS, MN
- 3 DOUG KASTER, THUNDER BEACH, DES MOINES, IA
Team Results
Land O Lakes National #2
Bike Shop
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FULL TILT BIKE CO/SUPERCROSS | 207 | 0 | 207 |
2 | VENOM/BLACKCROWN | 190 | 0 | 190 |
3 | BLOT OUT GRAPHICS | 171 | 0 | 171 |
4 | REDLINE ADVENTURE | 170 | 0 | 170 |
5 | YOUNG GUNS BMX | 152 | 0 | 152 |
6 | BW BMX | 150 | 136 | 136 |
7 | BLACK WIDOW/J&R/TLD/ONYX | 132 | 0 | 132 |
8 | NO XCUSES BMX | 121 | 0 | 121 |
9 | MAD RACING | 102 | 0 | 102 |
Factory
Rank | Team Name | Sheet 1 | Sheet 2 | Best Sheet |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSQUARED BICYCLES | 177 | 0 | 177 |
2 | FACTORY FREE AGENT | 132 | 0 | 132 |
3 | FACTORY CCH | 98 | 0 | 98 |