We're excited you want to ride with us! If you are a new rider, welcome to the family! If you are experienced, we are glad to have you back. Please select below:
Events
Canadian Grands / Chilliwack National
Rider Results
Grands Prerace
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING,100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 3 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 4 BECKHAM PISTER, WEST KELOWNA, BC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 ISAAC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 3 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 4 TRISTAN STOREY, OKOTOKS, AB
7-8 Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TRUE BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 WILL HUTTON, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC
- 3 LOGAN BARR, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
9-10 Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ROBBIE TRIBE, GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 2 COLE POBURAN, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 SETH PROULX-ROYDS, SPAWN CYCLES, KELOWNA, BC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, YES 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 ERIC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 5 ALAN BOX, PENTICTON, BC
15-16 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 TRINITY (BABY DOLL) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMINA ALVA, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC
- 2 ANGELA POTSKIN, MILL BAY, BC
- 3 STEPHANIE DODDS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 JODY WARREN, MCCOOS WHISTLER, WHISTLER, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 GINA GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 3 TRACEY CRUZ, PEMBERTON, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 2 TEEGAN (HITMAN) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 WILL HUTTON, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 TAVI PAULAZZO, RIDER'S CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 AIDAN GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 MITCHEL LANDRY, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 KYLAR ZIOLA, BALLISTIC BMX, ALDERSGROVE, BC
- 3 LIAM OWEN, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
26-30 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLER ESMAY, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
- 2 VINCENT DEMELO, TRAIL, BC
- 3 JOSH SENGOTTA, VERNON, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JEFF CLARKE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 2 DAVE ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ERIC BEAUDOIN, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 BOB OLSON, BALLISTIC BMX, MARRYSVILLE, WA
- 3 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 4 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 DAN (THE PITBULL) BOUCH, KUWAHARA CANADA, SURREY, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 STEPHEN TRITES, VERNON, BC
- 2 LYNDON SCHIEWE, SALMO, BC
- 3 PETER LAGAN, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 SEAN TRIBE, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 JAYSON LOCKYER, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
56-60 Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE HALLIDAY, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 CHUCK PADGHAM, ALDERGROVE, BC
- 3 GEORGE WILLIAMS, PORT ANGELES, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 CARSEN HARVIE, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 FINLEY LLOYD, BEAR BACK BIKING, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 JENSON MCGREGOR, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 COLTON MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 BLAKE BENNS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 SEBASTIAN SCHULZE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 ZANE MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 8 JAXSON RICH, EVERSON, WA
6 Novice Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOBUS ARNOLD, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 2 VIVIENNE OOMS, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 SETH BOYER, SURREY, BC
- 4 KAI MONTGOMERY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 ETHAN RICHMOND, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 RILEY DREVER, 7MESH, SQUAMISH, BC
- 7 BENJAMIN WITTENBURG, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN LOSTER, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 PADRICK ALLEN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 GRACE GULENCHYN, MISSION, BC
- 4 KAI BIENIAS-SJOBLOM, VANCOUVER, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MAXIMILIAN WITTENBURG, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 ARI BERGMANN, SURREY, BC
- 3 OSCAR SINGER, VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 BEATRIX KELLY, WINLAW, BC
- 5 BRAXTON HAWTHORNE, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 JOVI JENSEN, BELLINGHAM, WA
9 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 LOGAN SPENCE, VERNON, BC
- 2 FIN BERGMANN, SURREY, BC
- 3 BRYCEN FLEMING, SURREY, BC
- 4 SOPHIE MITCHELL, VERNON, BC
12 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 NATASHA ZILCOSKY, GHP CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 TEARINY PREST, LOW LIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 COLE BLAKSIC, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PETER KUYVENHOUEN, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 BRENT HANCOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 BOBBY JOYCE, NEW WEST, BC
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 OSCAR ENGEL, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 2 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 3 BRADEN THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 IAN SWANSON, DIABLOS YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 GAGE CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 DOMINIC(DOM THE DOMINATOR) BUCH, RACER ARMY/PITBOARD.CA, SOOKE, BC
- 7 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 8 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 NICOLAI MARTINEZ, YESS 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 KAMERON DROMBOLIS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 MARSHALL ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JOSIAH KUHN, PRINCETON, BC
- 5 LOCHLUN WARREN, MCCOOS WHISTLER, WHISTLER, BC
- 6 RYAN LEFTERUK, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 RYKER ZIOLA, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 ALEX MCNAMES, SURREY, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 15 Groups = 3
- 1 SAM TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 2 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 3 GAVIN PARKINSON, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 AIDAN WAUGH, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 FINN SMITH, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 6 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 7 JAMES MCINTYRE, FVBALANCEBIKES.COM, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 TRAVIS BENNS, PEMBERTON, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 DANE KERLUCK, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 2 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 LUCAS BRANDT, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 LIAM SUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 5 LIAM DODDS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 ELLIOTT VARNER, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 TRAVIS RICHMOND, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 CHASE METCALFE, KELOWNA, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DECLAN SCULLY, DAD, BURNABY, BC
- 2 LUCAS ZILCOSKY, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 JAMES MCGUIRE, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JONAH KOSHMAN, COLDSTREAM, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 KALEB NYKWIST, CRANKSTERS, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 SAMI TEITZEL, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 SENNA JONES, NS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 TRISTAN STOREY, OKOTOKS, AB
- 6 BLAKE KLASSEN, MERRITT, BC
- 7 ATLEY CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
- 8 JACOB GULENCHYN, MISSION, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI JENSEN, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 2 ALEXANDER TOWN, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 LAYNE NICHOL, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 DALLAS HALL, ASPEN TRANSPORT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 5 ETHAN KERMAN, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 COOPER MCLEAN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ATREYO PHILLIPS, YMIR, BC
- 5 CADA PUNCHARD, JAMIESON CONTRACTING, NELSON, BC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
- 2 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 CURTIS LAMBERT, LANGLEY BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 KADEN KOSHMAN, COLDSTREAM, BC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 RILEY MAY, DKOI ALBERTA, WATER VALLEY, AB
- 2 ISAAC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 3 COLWYN LEWIS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 DALLEN IWASIUK, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 ARLO HENDERSON, YMIR, BC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 ALONSO PEREZ, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 DAKOTA PREST, LOW LIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DAN (THE PITBULL) BOUCH, KUWAHARA CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 2 MICHAEL WILLIS, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 CRAIG ROBARTS, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 5 TURNER MONTGOMERY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 RAYMOND ONG, GHP CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 7 IAN TIERNEY, MT CURRIE, BC
6 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 3 KAYLIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 4 CALI PERRY, MILLTOWN CYCLE, NEW HAMBURG, ON
7 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING,100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 BRAILYN WEBSTER, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, FANNY BAY, BC
- 6 KAILA MURRAY, SQUAMISH BMX, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 7 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 2 EVELYN OOMS, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK RACING, KENNEWICK, WA
9 Girls Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 2 EMILY BELL, DIABLOS TEAM, NANOOSE BAY, BC
- 3 CAITLYN LONEY, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 BROOKE CAMERON, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 5 BRYNN SWANSON, DIABLOS YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 TRINITY (BABY DOLL) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 SPENCER PASCUAL, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 8 ALEXIS CRERAR, BIG COUNTRY OUTFITTERS, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 ADAH GODLEY, DIABOLS / YESS / NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 DELANEY JONES, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, ARDROSSAN, AB
- 4 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 GRACE FIDDICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 LAUREN DAMON, BELLINGHAM, WA
12 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 AUTUMN SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 3 EMMA WALTERS, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 BAILEY GOLDSTONE, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 2 SERENA SMYTHE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 3 BREANNA VRIEND, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 ELIZABETH BOWERS, BIKE HUB, SPOKANE, WA
6 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 2 AUSTIN MAKSON, YESS/1STR8 RACING, MILL BAY, BC
- 3 JACK CERNEY, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 2 ISAAC PEDDLE, 3B RACING, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 3 ANTOINE (BASEBALL PANTS) LAGAN, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 5 TORAN EDWARDS, VERNON, BC
- 6 AUSTIN CORNBILL, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 MEKHI EMERENINI, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 LOGAN BARR, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 5 TRUE BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 LIAM HOWSE, DAD, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 RYLEY COFIELD, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
9 Expert Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TIMOTHY BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 JAGGER BUCY, AUSTIN ACES/ANSR/REDLINE, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 3 JUSTIN YARETZ, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 HAYDEN DAMON, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 5 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 6 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 8 ERIC TOWN, N VANCOUVER, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN RAYMONT, PENHOLD, AB
- 2 TEGAN CRUZ, EVOLUTION WHISTLER, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 4 ROBBIE TRIBE, GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 DEVEN REITZ, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 TRENT THIESSEN, SALMON ARM, BC
- 7 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 8 CARSON KOWASKI, CALGARY, AB
11 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 2 DEVIN FAWKES, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 EVAN YARETZ, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 HAIDEN BOTROKOFF, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 OWEN RICH, EVERSON, WA
- 6 NATHAN WELLS, BAKERVIEW BMX, MT VERNON, WA
- 7 KADEN REIF, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 8 DUKE HUTCHINSON, ALCHEMY RACING, BOTHELL, WA
12 Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 JAKOB PLANK, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC
- 3 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, OKOTOKS, AB
- 4 XAVIER BITZ, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 5 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, GARBANZO BIKE AND BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 SETH ROSS, DB LAW, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 7 ERIC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
13 Expert Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 2 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 3 CONNOR WENSEL, CRANX RACING & TEAM AB, EDMONTON, AB
- 4 JEREMY POPE, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 5 ETHAN PATMORE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 6 JACOB LOCKYER, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 DAMON KOMORI, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 EMMETT HANCOCK, KELOWNA, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 2 LUCAS CRUZ, EVOLUTION WHISTLER, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 BRAYDEN FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 COLE PATTERSON, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 6 JACOB RICH, EVERSON, WA
15 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB MURRAY, SQUAMISH BMX, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 2 GAVIN ODRISCOLL, DAD, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, YESS-1ST STRAIT, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 CHASE BREEDEN, KUWAHARA CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NICHOLAS DOYLE, TEAM ONTARIO/PB LTP/HARO, KINGSTON, ON
- 2 BENDIGO NOBLE, DOUBLECROSS, MT CURRIE, BC
- 3 COLE NEAULT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 CHRIS MELTON, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 3 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
Team Results
10/13/2015
Rider Results
Chilliwack National
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 NIELS(DREW'S BOYFRIEND) BENSINK, SURREY, BC
- 2 JOSHUA KLATMAN, RRP BMX GATES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 MANI KAWAGUCHI, GHP CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 4 JOE RASMUSSEN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 KEVIN HILL, OAKLEY, MUSCLE MLK, VERNON, BC
- 6 KRISTIAN COOPER, BALLISTIC BMX, REDMOND, OR
- 7 JARED ENNIS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLES/BELL HELMETS, COQUITLAM, BC
- 8 JUSTIN MOLEA, GRANTS PASS, OR
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK RACING, KENNEWICK, WA
- 3 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 ATLEY CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
- 4 TRISTAN STOREY, OKOTOKS, AB
- 5 CASH (SMASH) COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 6 COEN WOLFE, VANCOUVER, BC
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 2 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 3 ELIZABETH BOWERS, BIKE HUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 4 ISAAC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 DIEGO "THE CANADIAN KID" CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 2 DEVEN REITZ, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 3 LOGAN BARR, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 DRAVEN (THE RAVEN) LAMB, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, HUNTINGTON BCH, CA
- 5 CARSON KOWASKI, CALGARY, AB
- 6 ROBBIE TRIBE, GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 7 PAXTYN HERMES, LAWMAN DEVO, PASCO, WA
- 8 COLE POBURAN, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
11-12 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 BRANDON YORK, CP/SIDI/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 4 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB
- 6 ERIC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 7 DUKE HUTCHINSON, ALCHEMY RACING, BOTHELL, WA
- 8 HAYDEN BIRKLE, ALCHEMY-KUWAHARA, MT VERNON, WA
13-14 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 JACOB RICH, EVERSON, WA
15-16 Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 2 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 3 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 4 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
- 5 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 6 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 7 KYLER ESMAY, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 TRINITY (BABY DOLL) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLY CHURKO, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISON GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 COLLEEN CRAIG, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 JENNIFER (TRIPLE NICKEL) MANSON, KUWAHARA CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 KELLY GUDMANDSON, DELTA, BC
- 4 JANELLE ERWIN, NANAIMO, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ANGELA POTSKIN, MILL BAY, BC
- 4 STEPHANIE DODDS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 JESSICA TURNER, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 JODY HALLETT, MCCOOS WHISTLER, WHISTLER, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 2 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 3 GINA GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 5 VICKI SCHENK, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
- 7 BEA LINDSAY-HAWKINS, TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 3 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 4 ANTOINE (BASEBALL PANTS) LAGAN, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CADEN (CANNONBALL) YOUNG, LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 RYLEY COFIELD, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 WILL HUTTON, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 2 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 ETHAN EDWARDS, 3B RACING, DALTON GARDENS, ID
- 6 JAXSON SMITH, CBS, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 TEEGAN (HITMAN) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 3 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 4 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 5 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 7 TAVI PAULAZZO, RIDER'S CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 8 KHARI DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 2 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX REDLINE, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 3 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, OAK HARBOR, WA
- 4 BEN PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
- 5 AIDEN GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 6 BRANDON DALY, NORTHWEST BMX, NORTH BEND, WA
- 7 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 MITCHEL LANDRY, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ERIC (CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS) HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 KYLAR ZIOLA, BALLISTIC BMX, ALDERSGROVE, BC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 TAYLOR FRETZ, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 3 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
- 4 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 5 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 6 KYLER ESMAY, THE BIKE MASTER, KENT, WA
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, YES 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 GRANT BRERETON-STILES, COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 RORY ENNIS, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 VINCENT DEMELO, TRAIL, BC
- 5 BRADLEY SNIDER, ALDERGROVE, BC
- 6 RYAN MCLEAN, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 BYRON BILTON, NANAIMO, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN BOX, PENTICTON, BC
- 2 JEFF CLARKE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 3 DAVE ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 BRENT HANCOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 MIKE SMITH, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 7 ERIC BEAUDOIN, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 3 CHRIS SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 4 RODNEY SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
- 5 JON RONDEAU, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 6 CHRIS PILLING, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 DAN (THE PITBULL) BOUCH, KUWAHARA CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 8 SCOTT HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BUCKLEY, WA
- 2 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 DEAN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 4 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 JEFF INGRAM, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 DARREN WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 7 PETER SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 8 LYNDON SCHIEWE, SALMO, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 2 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWEST BMX/ REDLINE, BEAVERTON, OR
- 3 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 4 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 5 STEVE HALLIDAY, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 STEPHEN TRITES, VERNON, BC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 2 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
- 3 GEORGE WILLIAMS, PORT ANGELES, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 SEBASTIAN SCHULZE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 LANDDYN DIPLOCK, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 3 COLTON MONTREUIL, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 MASON MCINTYRE, FVBALANCEBIKES.COM, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 WILLIAM SALZL, SURREY, BC
- 6 ZANE MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 7 TREVOR THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 CORBIN BEATTY, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, FOREST GROVE, OR
6 Novice Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 JASPER BARON, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 WILLIAM COOPER, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 KAEL MCLEAN, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 4 SETH BOYER, SURREY, BC
- 5 ETHAN RICHMOND, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 KAI MONTGOMERY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 7 RILEY DREVER, 7MESH, SQUAMISH, BC
- 8 VICTOR MILLER, SQUAMISH, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 COHEN LOSTER, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 PADRICK ALLEN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 GRACE GULENCHYN, MISSION, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 MAXIMILIAN WITTENBURG, SQUAMISH, BC
- 2 NOAH DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 COHEN BURNS, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 4 GRIFFIN WOOD, SURREY, BC
- 5 BRAXTON HAWTHORNE, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 ARI BERGMANN, SURREY, BC
- 8 JOVI JENSEN, BELLINGHAM, WA
9 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCEN FLEMING, SURREY, BC
- 2 NICHOLAS GUNS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 TRENT BARNES, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 COLTON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
- 5 LOGAN SPENCE, VERNON, BC
- 6 NATASHA MILLER, COQUITLAM, BC
11 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 NATASHA ZILCOSKY, GHP CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 DEAN LEHMANN, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 SAWYER CAMERON, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 KYLEIGH BOYLAN, CALGARY, AB
12 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JACOB TUMAK, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 TEARINY PREST, LOW LIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 NATASHA WALKER, FURRY CREEK, BC
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY JOYCE, NEW WEST, BC
- 2 CLAYTON STOREY, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 JAMES KUCHIRKA, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FERGUSON, COALDALE, AB
- 2 JOEL MOORE, OTM/BOMBSHELL, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 JACK ARNOLD STINSON, TEAM HOLLYWOOD, LYNWOOD, WA
- 4 MATHEW MILLER, SQUAMISH, BC
- 5 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 OSCAR ENGEL, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 3 TIMOTHY CLARKE, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 4 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 5 FINLEY MCHALE-BOULTER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 DOMINIC(DOM THE DOMINATOR) BUCH, RACER ARMY/PITBOARD.CA, SOOKE, BC
- 7 GAGE CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
- 8 KESLER BILTON, NANAIMO, BC
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 ANSON BEATTY, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, FOREST GROVE, OR
- 2 KAMERON DROMBOLIS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 MARSHALL ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 FISHER GOWAN-SMITH, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 LOCHLUN WARREN, MCCOOS WHISTLER, WHISTLER, BC
- 6 ALEX MCNAMES, SURREY, BC
- 7 RYKER ZIOLA, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 NICOLAI MARTINEZ, YESS 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 MATTHEW BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 2 RAYMOND RUDERT, DAD, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 LOGAN JOHNSON, SURREY, BC
- 4 GAVIN PARKINSON, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 TRAVIS BENNS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 6 THOMAS CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 8 JAMES MCINTYRE, FVBALANCEBIKES.COM, LANGLEY, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 SPENCER MARTEL, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 LUCAS BRANDT, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 BAILEY SMITH, CBS, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JOHNNY BION-HANSON, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 JACOB SIEMENS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 6 LIAM DODDS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 7 DANE KERLUCK, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 8 LIAM SUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, SURREY, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 DECLAN SCULLY, DAD, BURNABY, BC
- 2 CASH (SMASH) COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 3 GAVIN BARON, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 ETHAN MCLEOD, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 JAMES MCGUIRE, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 LUCAS ZILCOSKY, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 JONAH KOSHMAN, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 8 JACK KNIGHT, GHP CANADA, CHILLIWACK, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 SAMI TEITZEL, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 KALEB NYKWIST, CRANKSTERS, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JACOB GULENCHYN, MISSION, BC
- 5 SENNA JONES, NS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 BLAKE KLASSEN, MERRITT, BC
- 7 ATLEY CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
- 8 COEN WOLFE, VANCOUVER, BC
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI JENSEN, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CHAYTON IWASIUK, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ALEXANDER TOWN, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 DALLAS HALL, ASPEN TRANSPORT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 6 LAYNE NICHOL, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 ETHAN KERMAN, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 COOPER MCLEAN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 BENNETT MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 CADA PUNCHARD, JAMIESON CONTRACTING, NELSON, BC
- 6 ATREYO PHILLIPS, YMIR, BC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLAR ZIOLA, BALLISTIC BMX, ALDERSGROVE, BC
- 2 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
- 4 CURTIS LAMBERT, LANGLEY BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 KADEN KOSHMAN, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 6 REED SPENCE, VERNON, BC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON LEHMANN, FERNDALE, WA
- 2 RILEY MAY, DKOI ALBERTA, WATER VALLEY, AB
- 3 COLWYN LEWIS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 ISAAC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 5 TROY JANSEN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ARLO HENDERSON, YMIR, BC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 ALONSO PEREZ, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 DAKOTA PREST, LOW LIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 JUAN RIVERA, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 BRENT HANCOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 TURNER MONTGOMERY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 JJ WEST, MARYSVILLE BIKE SHOP, LYNNWOOD, WA
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYNE WARK, YESS/1STR814840408, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 DAN (THE PITBULL) BOUCH, KUWAHARA CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 3 CRAIG ROBARTS, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 RAYMOND ONG, GHP CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 5 TONY TAYLOR, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, SURREY, BC
5 & Under Girls Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 KAYLIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 3 SADIE BILBROUGH, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
6 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 TIFFANY BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 KYLA THOMPSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 ERIN WALL, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 4 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING,100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 2 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 5 BRAILYN WEBSTER, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, FANNY BAY, BC
- 6 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK RACING, KENNEWICK, WA
- 4 EVELYN OOMS, VICTORIA, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 3 EMILY BELL, DIABLOS TEAM, NANOOSE BAY, BC
- 4 BROOKE CAMERON, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 5 CAITLYN LONEY, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB
- 7 ALEXIS CRERAR, BIG COUNTRY OUTFITTERS, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 8 TRINITY (BABY DOLL) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 JACY MOORE, OTM/BOMBSHELL, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 5 ANNA PURICH, DIABLO RACING, ROYSTON, BC
- 6 ADAH GODLEY, DIABOLS / YESS / NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 DELANEY JONES, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, ARDROSSAN, AB
- 8 MAKILA RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 AUBREY (THE HURRICANE) RAYNER, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 HANNAH GREEN, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 TAYLOR COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 6 LAUREN DAMON, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 7 REIGHAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 3 ALLY CHURKO, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 CHAYCE COOPER, MISSION, BC
- 5 SIERRA ALTENDORF, ALCHEMY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 6 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 7 MACKENZIE CRERAR, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 8 AUTUMN SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
- 2 ADICUS BIRD, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 3 HALLE PELLAND, RRP BMX GATES, MT VERNON, WA
- 4 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 5 REESE BEADALL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LADYSMITH, BC
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 ZOE STEFFEN, LAWMAN BIKES, BUCKLEY, WA
- 4 MAJA WOOLLEY, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
- 5 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 6 ELIZABETH BOWERS, BIKE HUB, SPOKANE, WA
- 7 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 8 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 AVRIANA HEBERT, FACTORY YESS, EDMONTON, AB
- 2 ALISON GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, WESTBANK, BC
- 4 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
17-20 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 KIALANI HINES, PPAC / LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 5 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 6 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, LANGLEY, BC
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 3 AUSTIN MAKSON, YESS/1STR8 RACING, MILL BAY, BC
- 4 JACK CERNEY, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 5 JEREMY PURICH, DIABLO RACING, ROYSTON, BC
- 6 ALEXANDER BOOTH, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 AUSTIN CORNBILL, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 3 ANTOINE (BASEBALL PANTS) LAGAN, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 5 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 6 TORAN EDWARDS, VERNON, BC
- 7 ISAAC PEDDLE, 3B RACING, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 8 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 MEKHI EMERENINI, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 3 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 4 CADEN (CANNONBALL) YOUNG, LAWMAN BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 TRUE BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 6 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 LOGAN BARR, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 8 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
9 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 3 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 4 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 5 JACK MACQUARRIE, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC
- 6 JAGGER BUCY, AUSTIN ACES/ANSR/REDLINE, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 7 TIMOTHY BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
10 Expert Total Riders = 35 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 2 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 3 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 4 DIEGO "THE CANADIAN KID" CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 5 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 6 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 RYAN RAYMONT, PENHOLD, AB
- 8 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
11 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 BRANDON YORK, CP/SIDI/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
- 3 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE / GIRO, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX REDLINE, PORTLAND, OR
- 7 CAMERON DUNHAM, ALCHEMY RACING, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 8 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
12 Expert Total Riders = 24 Groups = 4
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 4 BEN PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
- 5 JAKOB JEWETT, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, OKOTOKS, AB
- 8 JAKOB PLANK, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, VERNON, BC
13 Expert Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 3 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 DAMON KOMORI, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 7 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 8 JACKSON JURIGA, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, PITT MEADOWS, BC
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 LUCAS CRUZ, EVOLUTION WHISTLER, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 6 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 7 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 8 DREW JOHNSON, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER, SEI COMPONENTS YES BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 4 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX COMPONTS/PROMAX, ORANGE, CA
- 5 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 BENJAMIN CHARLTON, YESS-1ST STRAIT, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 JACOB MURRAY, SQUAMISH BMX, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 8 RILEY MEYER-CLEMENT, STAY STRONG, OSHAWA, ON
16 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 3 BRAYDON TAYLOR, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 BENDIGO NOBLE, DOUBLECROSS, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 DILLON BUTCHER, DKOI, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 NICHOLAS DOYLE, TEAM ONTARIO/PB LTP/HARO, KINGSTON, ON
- 7 AARON BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 8 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 NATHAN MARTIN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, FALKLAND, BC
- 3 BRADY ANDERSON, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 4 MONROE (FLYING MONKEY) HUTTON, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 KOLTON ESMAY, KENT, WA
- 6 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 7 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 DALE COOPER, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, COLDSTREAM, BC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 2 SHANE HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 3 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE FACTORY/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 DANIEL PELLIKAAN, CBS, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 ANDREW HICKEY, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 BRENDEN DAVIES, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, LUMBY, BC
- 7 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 8 ROY COCHRANE, WINDSOR, ON
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ADAMS, RAD TORQUE SYSTEMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 LEONARD KILGOUR, DKOI/ALIAS/UTOPIA, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 JEREMY BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
36-40 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAKE RUSSELL, LAWMAN BIKES, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 3 CHRIS MELTON, BELLINGHAM, WA
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 3 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 2 DARREN WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 3 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWEST BMX/ REDLINE, BEAVERTON, OR
- 4 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 5 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 6 SAM PELLIKAAN, MAS RACING, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 JAMES KRAINTZ, LAKE STEVENS, WA
Team Results
10/13/2015
Rider Results
BMX Canada Grands
4 Balance Bike Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
3 Balance Bike Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
1-2 Balance Bike Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
A Pro Total Riders = 12 Groups = 6
- 1 JOSHUA KLATMAN, RRP BMX GATES, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 NIELS(DREW'S BOYFRIEND) BENSINK, SURREY, BC
- 3 KEVIN HILL, OAKLEY, MUSCLE MLK, VERNON, BC
- 4 JOE RASMUSSEN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 MANI KAWAGUCHI, GHP CANADA, VERNON, BC
- 6 ERIC MULLER, BALLISTIC BMX, GRANTS PASS, OR
- 7 JARED ENNIS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLES/BELL HELMETS, COQUITLAM, BC
- 8 JUSTIN MOLEA, GRANTS PASS, OR
6 & Under Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 SHEPARD WOOD, SURREY, BC
- 2 RILEY DREVER, 7MESH, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 POPPY ROBINSON, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7-8 Mixed Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 BLAKE ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 2 BAILEY SMITH, CBS, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 CHARLES GADBOIS, NO XCUSES, SAUGUS, CA
- 4 GRIFFIN WOOD, SURREY, BC
- 5 COLTON MCHATTEN, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
- 6 EMERSON SIEMENS, VICTORIA, BC
9-10 Mixed Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 BLAKE KLASSEN, MERRITT, BC
- 3 TRISTAN STOREY, OKOTOKS, AB
- 4 ATLEY CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
- 5 CASH (SMASH) COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
11-12 Mixed Open Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 2 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 3 SIERRA ALTENDORF, ALCHEMY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 4 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 5 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 TAYLOR COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 7 DALLAS HALL, ASPEN TRANSPORT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
13-14 Mixed Open Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ADICUS BIRD, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 2 MAJA WOOLLEY, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
31 & Over Mixed Open Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, WESTBANK, BC
- 2 RAYMOND ONG, GHP CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 3 BREANNA VRIEND, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
7-8 Open Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 LOGAN BARR, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 2 TRUE BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 4 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 JASPER ALTENDORF, ALCHEMY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 6 BRYCE GILLIS, YESS/1STR8, LANGFORD, BC
9-10 Open Total Riders = 17 Groups = 3
- 1 DIEGO "THE CANADIAN KID" CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 2 RYAN RAYMONT, PENHOLD, AB
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 KAI ALTENDORF, EVERETT, WA
- 5 DEVEN REITZ, APPLE VALLEY, CA
- 6 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 7 ROBBIE TRIBE, GRUBWEAR, MT CURRIE, BC
- 8 CARSON KOWASKI, CALGARY, AB
11-12 Open Total Riders = 12 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 3 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SANTEE, CA
- 4 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 QUINN WEBBER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, OKOTOKS, AB
- 7 RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 CHRISTOPHER BEATON, GARBANZO BIKE AND BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
13-14 Open Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 HUNTER (THE ROCKET) BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM, W BOUNTIFUL, UT
- 2 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 3 DREW JOHNSON, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 6 CONNOR WENSEL, CRANX RACING & TEAM AB, EDMONTON, AB
- 7 JETT HAYES, DAD, ANTHEM, AZ
- 8 JOSHUA FIDDICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KAMPLOOPS, BC
15-16 Open Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 2 AIDAN WEBBER, SEI COMPONENTS YES BMX, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 4 DILLON BUTCHER, DKOI, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 BRAYDON TAYLOR, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 MICHAEL MEADE, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 7 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 8 DYLAN MARQUIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, LAS VEGAS, NV
17-20 Open Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE FACTORY/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 NATHAN MARTIN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, FALKLAND, BC
- 3 ANDREW HICKEY, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 5 MONROE (FLYING MONKEY) HUTTON, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
10 & Under Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 2 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 TRINITY (BABY DOLL) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
11-12 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 ALLY CHURKO, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 3 REIGHAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
13-14 Girls Cruiser Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 2 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
17-20 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 ALISON GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 4 (SUPER)CALLIE MUELLER, BALLISTIC BMX, EVERETT, WA
31-35 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ROMINA ALVA, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, RICHMOND, BC
- 2 JENNIFER (TRIPLE NICKEL) MANSON, KUWAHARA CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 3 COLLEEN CRAIG, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 KELLY GUDMANDSON, DELTA, BC
- 5 JANELLE ERWIN, NANAIMO, BC
36-40 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 2 CORAL LESSARD, BALLISTIC BMX, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 ANGELA POTSKIN, MILL BAY, BC
- 4 STEPHANIE DODDS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 5 LANA KUIVENHOVEN, LANGLEY, BC
41-45 Women Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 2 LAURIE HARDING, FACTORY YESS, SURREY, BC
- 3 VICKI SCHENK, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 4 ERIN TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 5 GINA GODLEY, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 MIRIAM BAILEY, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
7 & Under Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 3 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 4 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 5 ANTOINE (BASEBALL PANTS) LAGAN, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
8 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 2 RYLEY COFIELD, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 WILL HUTTON, DIRT DEMONS, DELTA, BC
9 Cruiser Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 4 ALEX (LIGHTNING BOLT) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 CASEY DAHLBERG, NWBMX/REDLINE, SILVERTON, OR
- 7 TEEGAN (HITMAN) HALL, UFO, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 JAXSON SMITH, CBS, NANAIMO, BC
10 Cruiser Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOHN HAYNES IV, BUSTOUT BMX, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 3 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 4 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 5 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 6 DRAKE VELADOR, SNAPON TOOLS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 7 MIKE (THE BULLDOG) BRYANT, VANCOUVER, WA
- 8 TAVI PAULAZZO, RIDER'S CHOICE, JACKSONVILLE, OR
11 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 2 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX REDLINE, PORTLAND, OR
- 3 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
12 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 2 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 3 BEN PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
- 4 REED (SPEED REED) KAY, BALLISTIC BMX, DUPONT, WA
- 5 AIDEN GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 6 JOSHUA WILBUR-HENRY, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, OAK HARBOR, WA
- 7 BRANDON DALY, NORTHWEST BMX, NORTH BEND, WA
13 Cruiser Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 2 MITCHEL LANDRY, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 ETHAN PATMORE, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 4 ERIC (CAPTAIN UNDERPANTS) HARRISON, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
15 Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 BRANDON LOUDERMILK, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, SALEM, OR
- 3 TAYLOR FRETZ, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
17-20 Cruiser Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 SHANE(DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
- 2 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 3 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 4 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 5 GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID
31-35 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 CID MARTINEZ, YES 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 GRANT BRERETON-STILES, COQUITLAM, BC
- 3 BRADLEY SNIDER, ALDERGROVE, BC
- 4 BYRON BILTON, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 JONATHAN MILBURN, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 6 VINCENT DEMELO, TRAIL, BC
- 7 RORY ENNIS, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
36-40 Cruiser Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 ALAN BOX, PENTICTON, BC
- 2 MIKE SMITH, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 JEFF CLARKE, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, SURREY, BC
- 4 DAVE ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 6 BRENT HANCOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 ERIC BEAUDOIN, NANAIMO, BC
41-45 Cruiser Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 2 CHRIS SPENCE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 3 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 SCOTT HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
- 5 JON RONDEAU, LAKE COUNTRY, BC
- 6 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 7 BOB GLEYRE, RRP BMX GATES, BOTHELL, WA
- 8 CHRIS PILLING, KELOWNA, BC
46-50 Cruiser Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 STEVE CLARK, LAWMAN BIKES, BUCKLEY, WA
- 2 DINO MATTONI, PUYALLUP, WA
- 3 DEAN BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 4 DARREN WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 5 JAYSON LOCKYER, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 PETER SCHENK, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 7 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 8 JEFF INGRAM, KELOWNA, BC
51-55 Cruiser Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWEST BMX/ REDLINE, BEAVERTON, OR
- 2 WOODY WOODRUFF, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, MESA, AZ
- 3 LEE BAKER, FACTORY SSQUARED, BLOOMINGTON, IN
- 4 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 5 STEPHEN TRITES, VERNON, BC
- 6 CHUCK PADGHAM, ALDERGROVE, BC
61 & Over Cruiser Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 GREG (THE THRILL) MCGILL, ONYX/NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 DANNY (BIONIC MAN) BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA
- 3 RICH (SUSPENDER MAN) MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA
5 & Under Novice Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 CARSEN HARVIE, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 CRISTIANO RIVERA, NORTH POLE, AK
- 3 MASON MCINTYRE, FVBALANCEBIKES.COM, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JENNER SMITH, LAWMAN, TACOMA, WA
- 5 LUCAS (CRAZY LEGS) MANSON, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 6 OLIVER CORNBILL, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 HAYDEN MESSERE, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 8 JENSON MCGREGOR, LANGLEY, BC
6 Novice Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 SHEPARD WOOD, SURREY, BC
- 2 WILLIAM COOPER, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 3 VICTOR MILLER, SQUAMISH, BC
- 4 KAEL MCLEAN, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 5 RILEY DREVER, 7MESH, SQUAMISH, BC
- 6 KAI MONTGOMERY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 7 NEIL BARNICKE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 8 JACOBUS ARNOLD, KAMLOOPS, BC
7 Novice Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 PADRICK ALLEN, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 MIA BROWN, CAWSTON, BC
- 3 CARTER MCGREGOR, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 KAI BIENIAS-SJOBLOM, VANCOUVER, BC
8 Novice Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 GRIFFIN WOOD, SURREY, BC
- 2 NOAH DEL FANTE, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 3 COHEN BURNS, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 4 ARI BERGMANN, SURREY, BC
- 5 DAVID FULLER, NORTH VANCOUVER, BC
- 6 JOVI JENSEN, BELLINGHAM, WA
9 Novice Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 BRYCEN FLEMING, SURREY, BC
- 2 FIN BERGMANN, SURREY, BC
- 3 COLTON BARNETT, LADYSMITH, BC
11 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 DEAN LEHMANN, LANGLEY, BC
- 2 SAWYER CAMERON, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 KYLEIGH BOYLAN, CALGARY, AB
36-40 Novice Total Riders = 3 Groups = 1
- 1 BOBBY JOYCE, NEW WEST, BC
- 2 CLAYTON STOREY, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 JAMES KUCHIRKA, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
41-45 Novice Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRIS FERGUSON, COALDALE, AB
- 2 JOEL MOORE, OTM/BOMBSHELL, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 3 JACK ARNOLD STINSON, TEAM HOLLYWOOD, LYNWOOD, WA
- 4 MATHEW MILLER, SQUAMISH, BC
- 5 AL ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
5 & Under Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 OSCAR ENGEL, CHILLIWACK, BC
- 2 SAMUEL TRERISE, BLACKBOX / BASIC, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 DOMINIC(DOM THE DOMINATOR) BUCH, RACER ARMY/PITBOARD.CA, SOOKE, BC
- 4 WYATT COTTER, NORCO, CA
- 5 GAGE CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
- 6 TIMOTHY CLARKE, WEST KELOWNA, BC
- 7 BRADEN THOMAS, NANAIMO, BC
- 8 MAXIM CUNNINGHAM, KID RACING, HOLLISTER, CA
6 Intermediate Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 ANSON BEATTY, FAITH DRIVEN RACING, FOREST GROVE, OR
- 2 KAMERON DROMBOLIS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 NICOLAI MARTINEZ, YESS 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 COEN WILLARD, BAKERVIEW BMX, SEDRO WOOLLEY, WA
- 5 STEPHEN(THE SPEEDO) COCKBURN, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 MARSHALL ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 RYAN LEFTERUK, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 8 ALEX MCNAMES, SURREY, BC
7 Intermediate Total Riders = 18 Groups = 3
- 1 TRAVIS BENNS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 LOGAN JOHNSON, SURREY, BC
- 3 SAM TIERNEY, MOUNT CURRIE, BC
- 4 JAMES MCINTYRE, FVBALANCEBIKES.COM, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 GAVIN PARKINSON, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 THOMAS CARGILL, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 FINN SMITH, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 8 RAYMOND RUDERT, DAD, N VANCOUVER, BC
8 Intermediate Total Riders = 23 Groups = 4
- 1 LIAM DODDS, PEMBERTON, BC
- 2 ELLIOTT VARNER, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 SPENCER MARTEL, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 JACOB SIEMENS, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 5 LIAM SUTTON, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 6 DANE KERLUCK, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 7 LUCAS BRANDT, KELOWNA, BC
- 8 TRAVIS RICHMOND, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
9 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 CASH (SMASH) COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 2 DECLAN SCULLY, DAD, BURNABY, BC
- 3 GAVIN BARON, GHP CANADA, COQUITLAM, BC
- 4 JAMES MCGUIRE, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 LUCAS ZILCOSKY, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 6 DYLAN VAUCLAIR, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
10 Intermediate Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 DRYDEN STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 SAMI TEITZEL, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 KALEB NYKWIST, CRANKSTERS, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 SENNA JONES, NS BMX, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 BLAKE KLASSEN, MERRITT, BC
- 6 COLE FRIESEN, 1STR8/YESS, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 ATLEY CARSON, DKOI BIKES, AIRDRIE, AB
11 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 ELI JENSEN, BELLINGHAM, WA
- 2 BRANDON ATCHLEY, OKLAHOMA BROTHERHOOD, BROKEN ARROW, OK
- 3 CHAYTON IWASIUK, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 ALEXANDER TOWN, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 5 DALLAS HALL, ASPEN TRANSPORT, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 6 ETHAN KERMAN, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
12 Intermediate Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 GAVIN ALLEN, REDMAN JR. DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
- 2 GRAYDON PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 COOPER MCLEAN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 JACOB TUMAK, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 BENNETT MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ATREYO PHILLIPS, YMIR, BC
- 7 CADA PUNCHARD, JAMIESON CONTRACTING, NELSON, BC
- 8 TROY ROBARTS, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
13 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 KYLAR ZIOLA, BALLISTIC BMX, ALDERSGROVE, BC
- 2 JAMES EMSLIE, MILLTOWN CYCLE, MARKHAM, ON
- 3 MARK SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 4 CURTIS LAMBERT, LANGLEY BMX, LANGLEY, BC
14 Intermediate Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 MASON LEHMANN, FERNDALE, WA
- 2 ISAAC DROTAR, DIRT DEMONZ, SURREY, BC
- 3 RILEY MAY, DKOI ALBERTA, WATER VALLEY, AB
- 4 COLWYN LEWIS, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 5 DALLEN IWASIUK, LANGLEY TOP GUNS, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 TROY JANSEN, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, NANAIMO, BC
15 Intermediate Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 ANDREW SHIELDS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 ALONSO PEREZ, SQUAMISH, BC
- 3 DAKOTA PREST, LOW LIFE INK, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
36-40 Intermediate Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 DAVE ERWIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 2 TURNER MONTGOMERY, PEMBERTON, BC
- 3 BRENT HANCOCK, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 MICHAEL WILLIS, PORTLAND, OR
41-45 Intermediate Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 DWAYNE WARK, YESS/1STR814840408, VICTORIA, BC
- 2 RAYMOND ONG, GHP CANADA, SURREY, BC
- 3 CRAIG ROBARTS, DOUBLECROSS, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 TONY TAYLOR, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, SURREY, BC
- 5 DAN (THE PITBULL) BOUCH, KUWAHARA CANADA, SURREY, BC
6 Girls Total Riders = 9 Groups = 2
- 1 PIPER GRAATEN, ENVIRO RACING, LANTZVILLE, BC
- 2 TIFFANY BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 3 KYLA THOMPSON, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 REAGAN RICE, MAXIMUMBMX.COM, PLAINFIELD, IN
- 5 ALEXANDRA MCLEOD, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 6 CALI PERRY, MILLTOWN CYCLE, NEW HAMBURG, ON
- 7 KAYLIN SUN, ALPHA DEVELOPMENT, CHULA VISTA, CA
- 8 ERIN WALL, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
7 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 TESS BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 2 MALIA WHITEHOUSE, ANSR, STASIS RACING,100%, CARLSBAD, CA
- 3 PAIGE GALLEGOS, STAATS LONEWOLF, MERIDIAN, ID
- 4 RHYAN BARFOOT, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 5 BRAILYN WEBSTER, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, FANNY BAY, BC
- 6 ADISON STRAUSER, REDMAN JR DEVO, MENIFEE, CA
8 Girls Total Riders = 5 Groups = 1
- 1 CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, FACTORY YESS, HOLLISTER, CA
- 2 ZEMIRAH PAULAZZO, RIDERS CHOICE BIKES, JACKSONVILLE, OR
- 3 KAYLEE (SMILIN) CASE, REDNECK RACING, KENNEWICK, WA
- 4 EVELYN OOMS, VICTORIA, BC
9 Girls Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 SYDNEY(GARAGE SALE) GARONZIK, LAWMAN BIKES, AUBURN, WA
- 2 AVERY YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 3 EMILY BELL, DIABLOS TEAM, NANOOSE BAY, BC
- 4 HAILEY TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB
- 5 CAITLYN LONEY, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 6 BROOKE CAMERON, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 7 ALEXIS CRERAR, BIG COUNTRY OUTFITTERS, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 8 REBECCA BEATON, GARBANZO BIKE AND BEAN, PEMBERTON, BC
10 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 JACY MOORE, OTM/BOMBSHELL, PORT ORCHARD, WA
- 2 KEIRA MURPHY, NANAIMO, BC
- 3 MAKAYLA(DA BOMB) BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 DELANEY JONES, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, ARDROSSAN, AB
- 5 ZOE MCHALE-BOULTER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 ROSALIE BEAUDOIN, ENVIRO RACING, NANAIMO, BC
- 7 PEYTON YOCHIM, SUPERCROSS CANADA, COOMBS, BC
- 8 ANNA PURICH, DIABLO RACING, ROYSTON, BC
11 Girls Total Riders = 8 Groups = 1
- 1 BRIANNA VALENTINE, LAWMAN BIKES, ROCHESTER, WA
- 2 REIGHAN HILL, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
- 3 JANEL(CHUBBY CHEEKS) CHURCH, UFO, VICTORIA, BC
- 4 AUBREY (THE HURRICANE) RAYNER, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 5 HANNAH GREEN, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 TAYLOR COLEMAN, SONIC BMX, PORT ANGELES, WA
- 7 NATASHA ZILCOSKY, GHP CANADA, ABBOTSFORD, BC
12 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 "ULTRA" VIOLET CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 2 SIERRA ALTENDORF, ALCHEMY KUWAHARA, EVERETT, WA
- 3 ALLY CHURKO, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 KENNEDY DAWSON, GHY BIKES, SEATTLE, WA
- 5 TIANNA FRETZ, DIABLOS NEMA YESS, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 6 EMMA WALTERS, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 7 TEIGEN PASCUAL, SUPERCROSS CANADA, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
- 8 AUTUMN SPENCER, ERRINGTON, BC
13 Girls Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 ADICUS BIRD, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, ROYSTON, BC
- 2 HALLE PELLAND, RRP BMX GATES, MT VERNON, WA
- 3 KYARA CHAMBERLAIN, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 4 REESE BEADALL, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, LADYSMITH, BC
- 5 BRITNEY HOVENCAMP, ZERO TOLERANCE, AMHERSTVIEW, ON
14 Girls Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 SUMIKO YUKI, DANS COMP, SACRAMENTO, CA
- 2 KALI(BAT GIRL) LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 ZOE STEFFEN, LAWMAN BIKES, BUCKLEY, WA
- 4 SARAH MCSWEENEY, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, OTTAWA, ON
- 5 MAJA WOOLLEY, SQUAMISH BMX, SQUAMISH, BC
- 6 ASHLYN MORROW, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, COEUR D ALENE, ID
- 7 SERENA SMYTHE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC
- 8 KARSEN TIELEN, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
15-16 Girls Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 AVRIANA HEBERT, FACTORY YESS, EDMONTON, AB
- 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, WESTBANK, BC
- 3 ALISON GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 4 CAYLEIGH VAN STAALDUINEN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ST ALBERT, AB
- 5 EMMA CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 6 BREANNA VRIEND, SQUAMISH BMX, GARIBALDI HIGHLANDS, BC
17-20 Women Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 JORDAN (MISS THANG) WILLIS, RIDERS PRO SHOP/TANGENT, PORTLAND, OR
- 2 EMILY MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCK, ND
- 3 DEBORAH WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 4 KAISHA FAGRIE, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, SALMON ARM, BC
- 5 MACKENZIE MCHALE-BOULTER, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, LANGLEY, BC
- 6 ALEASHA WIEBE, UFO, CUMBERLAND, BC
6 Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DALLEN BRERETON-STILES, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 2 AUSTIN MAKSON, YESS/1STR8 RACING, MILL BAY, BC
- 3 MASON COTTER, FACTORY REDMAN, NORCO, CA
- 4 JACK CERNEY, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, COQUITLAM, BC
- 5 JEREMY PURICH, DIABLO RACING, ROYSTON, BC
- 6 ALEXANDER BOOTH, DIABLOS RACING, NANAIMO, BC
7 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 KEVIN JACOB JOHNSTON, KID RACING, WATSONVILLE, CA
- 2 ASHTON (FIREBALL) DUTY, BALLISTIC BMX, BONNEY LK, WA
- 3 ISAAC PEDDLE, 3B RACING, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 4 KASSIUS OWENS, DAD, BEND, OR
- 5 AUSTIN CORNBILL, CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
- 6 ANTOINE (BASEBALL PANTS) LAGAN, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 7 BRODY MCLEAN, OSOYOOS, BC
- 8 TORAN EDWARDS, VERNON, BC
8 Expert Total Riders = 16 Groups = 3
- 1 SEAN DAY, BALLISTIC BMX, TACOMA, WA
- 2 JAYCE PATIN, SE RACING, NORCO, CA
- 3 LOGAN BARR, HARO/PROMAX, THE WOODLANDS, TX
- 4 TRUE BAILEY, BROTHERS BMX, LAKE TAPPS, WA
- 5 HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA
- 6 MEKHI EMERENINI, CYCLEPATH WRECKING CREW, KELOWNA, BC
- 7 GABRIEL TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 8 LUKE SOWPAL, DIABLOS RACING, KAMLOOPS, BC
9 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, FACTORY YESS, COALINGA, CA
- 2 KADEN (BAMBAM)LEWIS, COB/FINDLEY MOTOR COMPANY, KINGMAN, AZ
- 3 BRYANT (THE SNIPER) JOHNSON, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 4 JAGGER BUCY, AUSTIN ACES/ANSR/REDLINE, SNOQUALMIE, WA
- 5 BROCK (THE ROCKET) SMITH, VENOM/BLACKCROWN, REILES ACRES, ND
- 6 BANYAN HOWELL, BEND, OR
- 7 TIMOTHY BILLITER, REDLANDS, CA
- 8 JUSTIN YARETZ, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, CUMBERLAND, BC
10 Expert Total Riders = 34 Groups = 6
- 1 JAYCE BARTLEY, FACTORY YESS, MILWAUKIE, OR
- 2 JOSHUA TRERISE, BLACK BOX/BASIC/FLY, SHERWOOD, OR
- 3 DIEGO "THE CANADIAN KID" CEJALVO, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SURREY, BC
- 4 LEVI HUVARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 LUKE OCONNOR, LDC CHALLENGE ELITE, CHANDLER, AZ
- 6 GAGE BROWN, UPRIGHT BMX, BEND, OR
- 7 MAX LIGMAN, ORP/RICKARD BIKES, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA
- 8 MASON LAVIGNE, DOUBLE CROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
11 Expert Total Riders = 21 Groups = 4
- 1 BRODY COLE, SSQUARED BICYCLES, ELKHORN, NE
- 2 CALEB DOBIE, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE / GIRO, MAPLE RIDGE, BC
- 3 BRANDON YORK, CP/SIDI/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA
- 4 CHARLIE BIGGS, C-YAA FACTORY, BELMONT, NC
- 5 KYLE NORTON, NW BMX REDLINE, PORTLAND, OR
- 6 JAYDEN SHELDRAKE, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 7 WILLIAM WELIKOKLAD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, RED DEER, AB
- 8 DYLAN TREMEL, CRUPI TEAM GREEN CANADA, CALGARY, AB
12 Expert Total Riders = 22 Groups = 4
- 1 TAYLOR HENDRICKSON, RRP BMX GATES, SNOHOMISH, WA
- 2 NICHOLAS BERARDUCCI, OKOTOKS, AB
- 3 COLE ZUFELT, ZERO TOLERANCE, STIRLING, ON
- 4 WILLIAM DUNPHY, PHANTOM DEVELOPMENT BMX, SANTEE, CA
- 5 JARREN ABEL, GRAHAM, WA
- 6 JADEN DAHNERS, ALCHEMY RACING, SAMMAMISH, WA
- 7 RIELY BROSIUS, UFO/DOUBLECROSS, VICTORIA, BC
- 8 BEN PATTERSON, NEXT-GEN/BICYCLESPLUS, AUBURN, CA
13 Expert Total Riders = 19 Groups = 3
- 1 RYAN TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 2 RYAN MARTS, AJO BIKES/DANS REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ
- 3 MASON MEININGER, LAWMAN BIKES, PASCO, WA
- 4 JOSHUA BROWN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, SANTA BARBARA, CA
- 5 MICHAEL LAVIGNE, DOUBLECROSS CALIFORNIA, COLFAX, CA
- 6 STEVEN (CRANKY FRANKY) FRANK, BONNEY LAKE, WA
- 7 JACKSON JURIGA, MAPLE RIDGE CYCLE, PITT MEADOWS, BC
- 8 CONNOR WENSEL, CRANX RACING & TEAM AB, EDMONTON, AB
14 Expert Total Riders = 20 Groups = 4
- 1 ZACHARY FRIER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 CALE ENDECOTT, FREE AGENT/TANGENT, REDDING, CA
- 3 GAVIN BOWERS, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, PORTLAND, OR
- 4 CADEN ZIEGLER, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, CAMARILLO, CA
- 5 DREW JOHNSON, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 6 ALEX GRECHT, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 7 JACOB RICH, EVERSON, WA
- 8 JOSHUA FIDDICK, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, KAMPLOOPS, BC
15 Expert Total Riders = 14 Groups = 2
- 1 BRYCE (BB KING) BATTEN, FAST SIGNS RACING, GLENDALE, AZ
- 2 MAYNARD PEEL, FACTORY YESS, AUBURN, WA
- 3 AYDEN HOULE, SUPERCROSS CANADA, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 JACOB MURRAY, SQUAMISH BMX, BRACKENDALE, BC
- 5 LUKAS FERGUSON, DIABLOS RACING YESS NEMA, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 6 TAYLOR FRETZ, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, PARKSVILLE, BC
- 7 JUSTIN HAILEY, BOX COMPONTS/PROMAX, ORANGE, CA
- 8 AIDAN WEBBER, SEI COMPONENTS YES BMX, NANAIMO, BC
16 Expert Total Riders = 13 Groups = 2
- 1 RYAN PUCKETT, FACTORY SUPERCROSS BMX, REDDING, CA
- 2 JASON BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 3 DILLON BUTCHER, DKOI, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 BENDIGO NOBLE, DOUBLECROSS, MT CURRIE, BC
- 5 BRAYDON TAYLOR, YESS BMX/1STR8 RACING, VICTORIA, BC
- 6 CONNOR MCCORMICK, DIRT DEMONZ, DELTA, BC
- 7 AARON BOTTERILL, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, VERNON, BC
- 8 NICHOLAS DOYLE, TEAM ONTARIO/PB LTP/HARO, KINGSTON, ON
17-18 Expert Total Riders = 10 Groups = 2
- 1 MICHAEL BOYLE, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, BOISE, ID
- 2 TRAVIS BATTLE, LAKE STEVENS, WA
- 3 MONROE (FLYING MONKEY) HUTTON, KUWAHARA CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
- 4 NATHAN MARTIN, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, FALKLAND, BC
- 5 BRADY ANDERSON, FACTORY SSQUARED CANADA, PRINCE GEORGE, BC
- 6 DALE COOPER, KRAPPWEASEL RACING, COLDSTREAM, BC
- 7 (STYLE) KYLE UNREIN, BALLISTIC BMX, LYNNWOOD, WA
- 8 BAILEY MCHALE-BOULTER, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, LANGLEY, BC
19-27 Expert Total Riders = 11 Groups = 2
- 1 TAYLOR STEPHENS, FACTORY KUWAHARA, REDMOND, OR
- 2 HAYDEN MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS, LANGLEY, BC
- 3 HUNTER (WILDTHING) MCGILL, PURE FACTORY/ONYX, NANAIMO, BC
- 4 DANIEL PELLIKAAN, CBS, LANGLEY, BC
- 5 ROY COCHRANE, WINDSOR, ON
- 6 ANDREW HICKEY, DOUBLECROSS CANADA, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 7 MARK JENKINS, NORTHWEST BMX, CRESWELL, OR
- 8 SHANE(DA MONSTER) HARLOW, ELITE BICYCLES, MORENO VALLEY, CA
28-35 Expert Total Riders = 4 Groups = 1
- 1 JASON ADAMS, RAD TORQUE SYSTEMS, ABBOTSFORD, BC
- 2 LEONARD KILGOUR, DKOI/ALIAS/UTOPIA, KAMLOOPS, BC
- 3 CID MARTINEZ, YES 1STR8, VICTORIA, BC
41-45 Expert Total Riders = 6 Groups = 1
- 1 WILLIAM JONES, FACTORY YESS, N VANCOUVER, BC
- 2 JON LINDBERG, RRP BMX GATES, BREMERTON, WA
- 3 STEVE PETRIE, PEMBERTON, BC
- 4 JAY DURAN, BALLISTIC BMX, OMAK, WA
- 5 LES STANYER, CANADIAN BIKE SUPPLY, KAMLOOPS, BC
46 & Over Expert Total Riders = 7 Groups = 1
- 1 DARREN WILLIAMS, DWS DELUXE SANDWICHES, LETHBRIDGE, AB
- 2 ANDY CASWELL, MR HIM AND HIS DOG, CAMBRIDGE, ON
- 3 PAUL SCHIAVONE, STAY STRONG, CALEDON VILLAGE, ON
- 4 GEORGES KREUZKAMP, FACTORY YESS, WHITE ROCK, BC
- 5 JAMES KRAINTZ, LAKE STEVENS, WA
- 6 GREG TURNAGE, NORTHWEST BMX/ REDLINE, BEAVERTON, OR